Log In

Team Overview: US Military Academy

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

2023 ECCC Road Championships Criterium (Apr 30 2023)

Grant Carter Men Cat 1/2/3 A 1 / 19
Sophia Degenova Women Collegiate A/B 5 / 8
Zoe Canafax Women Collegiate A/B 6 / 8
Olivia Romo Women Collegiate A/B 7 / 8
Ruben Gonzalez Men Collegiate B/C 4 / 17
Noah Rodney Men Collegiate B/C 10 / 17
Aidan O'dowd Men Collegiate B/C 14 / 17
Madeline Norris Women Collegiate C/D 3 / 16
Sophie Fernandez Women Collegiate C/D 8 / 16
Alicia Torres Women Collegiate C/D 13 / 16
Alexandra Gibbs Women Collegiate C/D 14 / 16
Mary Warder Women Collegiate C/D 15 / 16
Jordyn Kenkel Women Collegiate C/D 16 / 16
George Bentley Men Collegiate C/D 8 / 37
Michael Williams Men Collegiate C/D 12 / 37
Liam Mccarthy Men Collegiate C/D 16 / 37
Dylan Treece Men Collegiate C/D 24 / 37
John Beggs Men Collegiate C/D 34 / 37

2023 ECCC Road Championships Road Race (Apr 29 2023)

Olivia Romo Women Collegiate A/B 3 / 9
Sophia Degenova Women Collegiate A/B 4 / 9
Zoe Canafax Women Collegiate A/B 9 / 9
Noah Rodney Men Collegiate B/C 5 / 22
Aidan O'dowd Men Collegiate B/C 9 / 22
Ruben Gonzalez Men Collegiate B/C 10 / 22
Spencer Weisgram Men Cat 1/2/3 A 7 / 22
Grant Carter Men Cat 1/2/3 A 9 / 22
Madeline Norris Women Collegiate C/D 6 / 25
Alicia Torres Women Collegiate C/D 14 / 25
Alexandra Gibbs Women Collegiate C/D 15 / 25
Sophie Fernandez Women Collegiate C/D 16 / 25
Jordyn Kenkel Women Collegiate C/D 19 / 25
Mary Warder Women Collegiate C/D 22 / 25
Michael Williams Men Collegiate C/D 14 / 58
Liam Mccarthy Men Collegiate C/D 19 / 58
John Beggs Men Collegiate C/D 28 / 58
Dylan Treece Men Collegiate C/D 29 / 58
George Bentley Men Collegiate C/D 31 / 58

2023 ECCC Road Championships Team Time Trial (Apr 29 2023)

Women Collegiate A/B 1 / 3
Men Collegiate B/C 2 / 6
Men Collegiate A 4 / 5

Pioneer Valley Showdown Criterium (Apr 16 2023)

Grant Carter Men Cat 1/2/3 A 1 / 26
Spencer Weisgram Men Cat 1/2/3 A 2 / 26
Garrett Chrisman Men Cat 1/2/3 A 11 / 26
Olivia Romo Women Cat 1/2/3 AB 3 / 9
Zoe Canafax Women Cat 1/2/3 AB 6 / 9
Sophia Degenova Women Cat 1/2/3 AB 999 / 9
Aidan O'dowd Men Collegiate B/C 7 / 23
Noah Rodney Men Collegiate B/C 18 / 23
Ruben Gonzalez Men Collegiate B/C 19 / 23
Madeline Norris Women Cat 4/5 CD 3 / 13
Sophie Fernandez Women Cat 4/5 CD 10 / 13
Mary Warder Women Cat 4/5 CD 11 / 13
Liam Mccarthy Men Collegiate C/D 10 / 44
Dylan Treece Men Collegiate C/D 12 / 44
George Bentley Men Collegiate C/D 20 / 44
John Beggs Men Collegiate C/D 27 / 44
Peter Connelly Men Collegiate C/D 999 / 44

Pioneer Valley Showdown Individual Time Trial (Apr 15 2023)

Sophie Fernandez Women Collegiate C/D 10 / 15
Olivia Romo Women Collegiate A/B 4 / 5
Dylan Treece Men Collegiate C/D 11 / 26
Ruben Gonzalez Men Collegiate B/C 7 / 17
Grant Carter Men Collegiate A 7 / 11

Pioneer Valley Showdown Road Race (Apr 15 2023)

Madeline Norris Women Cat 4/5 CD 8 / 29
Sophie Fernandez Women Cat 4/5 CD 18 / 29
Mary Warder Women Cat 4/5 CD 22 / 29
Olivia Romo Women Cat 1/2/3 AB 5 / 11
Zoe Canafax Women Cat 1/2/3 AB 9 / 11
Grant Carter Men Cat 1/2/3 A 10 / 31
Garrett Chrisman Men Cat 1/2/3 A 15 / 31
Peter Connelly Men Collegiate C/D 16 / 82
Liam Mccarthy Men Collegiate C/D 23 / 82
George Bentley Men Collegiate C/D 35 / 82
Dylan Treece Men Collegiate C/D 37 / 82
John Beggs Men Collegiate C/D 77 / 82
Ruben Gonzalez Men Collegiate B/C 10 / 25

URI Race Weekend Criterium (Apr 9 2023)

Ruben Gonzalez Men Collegiate B/C 11 / 23
Noah Rodney Men Collegiate B/C 12 / 23
Sophia Degenova Women Collegiate C/D 1 / 13
Zoe Canafax Women Collegiate C/D 2 / 13
Madeline Norris Women Collegiate C/D 5 / 13
Alexandra Gibbs Women Collegiate C/D 9 / 13
Alicia Torres Women Collegiate C/D 11 / 13
Mary Warder Women Collegiate C/D 12 / 13
George Bentley Men Collegiate C/D 8 / 41
Liam Mccarthy Men Collegiate C/D 18 / 41
Dylan Treece Men Collegiate C/D 20 / 41
Peter Connelly Men Collegiate C/D 28 / 41
John Beggs Men Collegiate C/D 999 / 41
Olivia Romo Women Cat 1/2/3 AB 5 / 6
Spencer Weisgram Men Cat 1/2/3 A 5 / 24
Grant Carter Men Cat 1/2/3 A 6 / 24
Garrett Chrisman Men Cat 1/2/3 A 16 / 24

URI Race Weekend Road Race (Apr 8 2023)

George Bentley Men Collegiate C/D 6 / 74
Liam Mccarthy Men Collegiate C/D 21 / 74
Dylan Treece Men Collegiate C/D 28 / 74
John Beggs Men Collegiate C/D 33 / 74
Michael Williams Men Collegiate C/D 35 / 74
Peter Connelly Men Collegiate C/D 53 / 74
Noah Rodney Men Collegiate B/C 14 / 31
Ruben Gonzalez Men Collegiate B/C 30 / 31
Sophia Degenova Women Cat 4/5 CD 2 / 27
Zoe Canafax Women Cat 4/5 CD 3 / 27
Alexandra Gibbs Women Cat 4/5 CD 11 / 27
Madeline Norris Women Cat 4/5 CD 12 / 27
Mary Warder Women Cat 4/5 CD 22 / 27
Alicia Torres Women Cat 4/5 CD 999 / 27
Olivia Romo Women Cat 1/2/3 AB 6 / 7
Spencer Weisgram Men Cat 1/2/3 A 2 / 29
Grant Carter Men Cat 1/2/3 A 18 / 29
Garrett Chrisman Men Cat 1/2/3 A 19 / 29

URI Race Weekend Individual Time Trial (Apr 8 2023)

Olivia Romo Women Collegiate A/B 3 / 3
Noah Rodney Men Collegiate B/C 4 / 18
Grant Carter Men Collegiate A 8 / 9

Bucknell Cycling Classic Criterium (Apr 2 2023)

Sophia Degenova Women Cat 4/5 CD 2 / 17
Zoe Canafax Women Cat 4/5 CD 5 / 17
Madeline Norris Women Cat 4/5 CD 8 / 17
Alexandra Gibbs Women Cat 4/5 CD 10 / 17
Alicia Torres Women Cat 4/5 CD 16 / 17
Grant Carter Men Cat 1/2/3 A 8 / 37
Spencer Weisgram Men Cat 1/2/3 A 15 / 37
Sophie Fernandez Women Collegiate Intro 1 / 8
Jordyn Kenkel Women Collegiate Intro 4 / 8
Mary Warder Women Collegiate Intro 6 / 8
Olivia Romo Women Collegiate A/B 5 / 5
Dylan Treece Men Collegiate Intro 7 / 33
John Beggs Men Collegiate Intro 11 / 33
Peter Connelly Men Collegiate Intro 18 / 33
Ruben Gonzalez Men Collegiate C/D 2 / 35
Michael Williams Men Collegiate C/D 10 / 35
Liam Mccarthy Men Collegiate C/D 11 / 35
George Bentley Men Collegiate C/D 12 / 35
Noah Rodney Men Collegiate B/C 15 / 29
Aidan O'dowd Men Collegiate B/C 17 / 29

Bucknell Cycling Classic Road Race (Apr 1 2023)

Sophia Degenova Women Cat 4/5 CD 2 / 31
Zoe Canafax Women Cat 4/5 CD 6 / 31
Madeline Norris Women Cat 4/5 CD 12 / 31
Alexandra Gibbs Women Cat 4/5 CD 16 / 31
Sophie Fernandez Women Cat 4/5 CD 17 / 31
Alicia Torres Women Cat 4/5 CD 20 / 31
Jordyn Kenkel Women Cat 4/5 CD 26 / 31
Mary Warder Women Cat 4/5 CD 27 / 31
Olivia Romo Women Cat 1/2/3 AB 6 / 7
Spencer Weisgram Men Cat 1/2/3 A 14 / 56
Grant Carter Men Cat 1/2/3 A 22 / 56
Garrett Chrisman Men Cat 1/2/3 A 30 / 56
Ruben Gonzalez Men Collegiate C/D 1 / 62
Michael Williams Men Collegiate C/D 11 / 62
Liam Mccarthy Men Collegiate C/D 14 / 62
Peter Connelly Men Collegiate C/D 18 / 62
George Bentley Men Collegiate C/D 27 / 62
Dylan Treece Men Collegiate C/D 36 / 62
John Beggs Men Collegiate C/D 40 / 62
Aidan O'dowd Men Collegiate B/C 9 / 35
Noah Rodney Men Collegiate B/C 10 / 35

Bucknell Cycling Classic Team Time Trial (Apr 1 2023)

Women Collegiate C/D 1 / 3
Women Collegiate C/D 3 / 3
Women Collegiate A/B 1 / 3
Men Collegiate C/D 1 / 3
Men Collegiate B/C 4 / 8
Men Collegiate A 3 / 3

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Mar 26 2023)

Grant Carter Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 92

Rothrock You Like a Hurricane (Sep 11 2022)

Zoe Canafax Women B Collegiate 3 / 9
Sophia Degenova Women B Collegiate 4 / 9
Sophie Fernandez Women B Collegiate 5 / 9
Olivia Romo Women A Collegiate 1 / 2
Nolan Wysong Men C Collegiate 5 / 17
Grant Carter Men C Collegiate 6 / 17
Liam Mccarthy Men C Collegiate 7 / 17
Ruben Gonzalez Men C Collegiate 9 / 17
John Beggs Men C Collegiate 12 / 17
Daniel Kim Men C Collegiate 13 / 17
Michael Williams Men B Collegiate 7 / 8
Kyle Welch Men B Collegiate 8 / 8
Spencer Weisgram Men A Collegiate 3 / 6
Garrett Chrisman Men A Collegiate 4 / 6
Noah Rodney Men A Collegiate 5 / 6

2022 USA Cycling Nationals Collegiate Road Crit (May 8 2022)

Spencer Weisgram Men Club Open 18 / 51

2022 USA Cycling Nationals Collegiate Road Road Race (May 7 2022)

Spencer Weisgram Men Club Open 14 / 55

2022 USA Cycling Nationals Collegiate Road ITT (May 6 2022)

Spencer Weisgram Men Open 28 / 42

Shippensburg Scurry - Shippensburg Campus Criterium (ECCC) (May 1 2022)

Olivia Romo Women Collegiate C 1 / 10
Alexandra Gibbs Women Collegiate C 2 / 10
Zoe Canafax Women Collegiate C 3 / 10
Sophia Degenova Women Collegiate C 5 / 10
Alicia Torres Women Collegiate C 6 / 10
Madeline Norris Women Collegiate C 999 / 10
Liam Mccarthy Men Collegiate C 2 / 21
Kyle Welch Men Collegiate C 3 / 21
Nolan Wysong Men Collegiate C 12 / 21
Noah Aran Men Collegiate C 15 / 21
Garrett Chrisman Men Collegiate B 3 / 21
Steven Andreen Men Collegiate B 8 / 21
Eric Kulkarni Men Collegiate B 12 / 21
Noah Rodney Men Collegiate B 18 / 21
Aidan O'dowd Men Collegiate B 19 / 21
Michael Cassese Men Collegiate B 20 / 21
Spencer Weisgram Men Collegiate A 3 / 12

Shippensburg Scurry - Horse Killer Road Race (USAC) (Apr 30 2022)

Olivia Romo Women C Collegiate 2 / 9
Sophia Degenova Women C Collegiate 3 / 9
Alexandra Gibbs Women C Collegiate 4 / 9
Zoe Canafax Women C Collegiate 6 / 9
Alicia Torres Women C Collegiate 18 / 9
Kyle Welch Men C Collegiate 15 / 37
Liam Mccarthy Men C Collegiate 20 / 37
Nolan Wysong Men C Collegiate 29 / 37
Ruben Gonzalez Men C Collegiate 70 / 37
Steven Andreen Men B Collegiate 8 / 19
Garrett Chrisman Men B Collegiate 9 / 19
Aidan O'dowd Men B Collegiate 11 / 19
Noah Rodney Men B Collegiate 12 / 19
Michael Cassese Men B Collegiate 16 / 19
Spencer Weisgram Men A Collegiate 2 / 10

Catamount Cycling Classic - Milton Circuit Race (Apr 24 2022)

Alicia Torres Women Collegiate Intro 2 / 7
Olivia Romo Women Collegiate C 2 / 15
Alexandra Gibbs Women Collegiate C 3 / 15
Zoe Canafax Women Collegiate C 6 / 15
Sophia Degenova Women Collegiate C 7 / 15
Ruben Gonzalez Men Collegiate C 4 / 30
Liam Mccarthy Men Collegiate C 6 / 30
Kyle Welch Men Collegiate C 7 / 30
Nolan Wysong Men Collegiate C 26 / 30
Noah Aran Men Collegiate C 28 / 30
Garrett Chrisman Men Collegiate B 1 / 26
Aidan O'dowd Men Collegiate B 14 / 26
Eric Kulkarni Men Collegiate B 15 / 26
Steven Andreen Men Collegiate B 16 / 26
Michael Cassese Men Collegiate B 999 / 26
Spencer Weisgram Men Collegiate A 4 / 22

Catamount Cycling Classic - Mt. Philo Road Race (Apr 23 2022)

Sophia Degenova Women Collegiate Intro 1 / 9
Alicia Torres Women Collegiate Intro 4 / 9
Olivia Romo Women Collegiate C 5 / 21
Zoe Canafax Women Collegiate C 8 / 21
Alexandra Gibbs Women Collegiate C 11 / 21
Liam Mccarthy Men Collegiate C 13 / 44
Kyle Welch Men Collegiate C 14 / 44
Ruben Gonzalez Men Collegiate C 22 / 44
Noah Aran Men Collegiate C 30 / 44
Nolan Wysong Men Collegiate C 999 / 44
Garrett Chrisman Men Collegiate B 5 / 29
Aidan O'dowd Men Collegiate B 13 / 29
Michael Cassese Men Collegiate B 14 / 29
Steven Andreen Men Collegiate B 999 / 29
Eric Kulkarni Men Collegiate B 999 / 29
Spencer Weisgram Men Collegiate A 15 / 21

L'Enfer du Nord - Weymouth Road Race (Apr 17 2022)

Steven Andreen Men Collegiate B 14 / 15

L'Enfer du Nord - Frat Row Criterium (Apr 16 2022)

Steven Andreen Men Collegiate B 14 / 21

L'Enfer du Nord - Bridge to Ridge Time Trial (Apr 16 2022)

Steven Andreen Men Collegiate B 11 / 19

Army Spring Classic Shea Stadium Criterium (Apr 10 2022)

Olivia Romo Women Collegiate C 7 / 23
Alexandra Gibbs Women Collegiate C 9 / 23
Alicia Torres Women Collegiate C 16 / 23
Zoe Canafax Women Collegiate C 999 / 23
Garrett Chrisman Men Collegiate C 2 / 53
Noah Rodney Men Collegiate C 3 / 53
Ruben Gonzalez Men Collegiate C 4 / 53
Kyle Welch Men Collegiate C 11 / 53
Michael Lance Men Collegiate C 29 / 53
Nolan Wysong Men Collegiate C 32 / 53
Noah Aran Men Collegiate C 42 / 53
Liam Mccarthy Men Collegiate C 999 / 53
Steven Andreen Men Collegiate B 21 / 42
Aidan O'dowd Men Collegiate B 25 / 42
Eric Kulkarni Men Collegiate B 26 / 42
Michael Cassese Men Collegiate B 999 / 42
Spencer Weisgram Men Collegiate A 999 / 18

Army Spring Classic Harriman Road Race (Apr 9 2022)

Olivia Romo Women Collegiate C 6 / 30
Zoe Canafax Women Collegiate C 15 / 30
Alexandra Gibbs Women Collegiate C 999 / 30
Sophia Degenova Women Collegiate C 999 / 30
Garrett Chrisman Men Collegiate C 4 / 77
Noah Rodney Men Collegiate C 5 / 77
Ruben Gonzalez Men Collegiate C 20 / 77
Michael Williams Men Collegiate C 24 / 77
Kyle Welch Men Collegiate C 54 / 77
Noah Aran Men Collegiate C 57 / 77
Michael Lance Men Collegiate C 999 / 77
Michael Cassese Men Collegiate B 25 / 30
Aidan O'dowd Men Collegiate B 26 / 30
Spencer Weisgram Men Collegiate A 8 / 11

Army Spring Classic Harriman Team Time Trial (Apr 9 2022)

Women Collegiate C 5 / 5
Men Collegiate C 5 / 13
Men Collegiate C 9 / 13
Men Collegiate A 5 / 6

Zoom Criterium (Apr 3 2022)

Spencer Weisgram Men Collegiate B 1 / 30
Steven Andreen Men Collegiate B 999 / 30
Zoe Canafax Women Collegiate C 1 / 10
Sophia Degenova Women Collegiate C 2 / 10
Alexandra Gibbs Women Collegiate C 3 / 10
Madeline Norris Women Collegiate C 7 / 10
Olivia Romo Women Collegiate C 8 / 10
Alicia Torres Women Collegiate C 10 / 10
Noah Rodney Men Collegiate C 7 / 43
Michael Williams Men Collegiate C 17 / 43
Garrett Chrisman Men Collegiate C 19 / 43
Liam Mccarthy Men Collegiate C 22 / 43
Michael Lance Men Collegiate C 24 / 43
Kyle Welch Men Collegiate C 999 / 43

mooZ Criterium (Apr 2 2022)

Spencer Weisgram Men Collegiate B 1 / 33
Eric Kulkarni Men Collegiate B 8 / 33
Steven Andreen Men Collegiate B 10 / 33
Michael Cassese Men Collegiate B 15 / 33
Garrett Chrisman Men Collegiate C 1 / 47
Noah Rodney Men Collegiate C 4 / 47
Michael Williams Men Collegiate C 14 / 47
Kyle Welch Men Collegiate C 17 / 47
Liam Mccarthy Men Collegiate C 24 / 47
Michael Lance Men Collegiate C 31 / 47
Ruben Gonzalez Men Collegiate C 999 / 47
Sophia Degenova Women Collegiate C 3 / 10
Alexandra Gibbs Women Collegiate C 4 / 10
Zoe Canafax Women Collegiate C 5 / 10
Olivia Romo Women Collegiate C 6 / 10
Madeline Norris Women Collegiate C 7 / 10
Alicia Torres Women Collegiate C 10 / 10

Zoom Kilo Team Time Trial (Apr 2 2022)

Women Collegiate C 2 / 4
Women Collegiate C 4 / 4
Men Collegiate C 2 / 7
Men Collegiate B 3 / 10
Men Collegiate B 5 / 10

USA Cycling Collegiate Mountain Bike National Championship (Oct 14 2021)

Olivia Romo Women Collegiate Club 19 / 24
Spencer Weisgram Men Collegiate Club 25 / 44
Eric Kulkarni Men Collegiate Club 27 / 44
Garrett Chrisman Men Collegiate Club 33 / 44
Noah Rodney Men Collegiate Club 35 / 44

Hincapie Spring Series (Mar 8 2020)

Rowan Crowley Men Cat 4/5 3 / 39

Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 8 2019)

Rowan Crowley Men Cat 3-4 31 / 50

Wells Ave (Jun 30 2019)

Rowan Crowley Race B 16 / 46

Wells Ave (Jun 23 2019)

Rowan Crowley Race B 16 / 46

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 18 2019)

Rowan Crowley Men Cat4/5 19 / 44

2019 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals (May 12 2019)

Kenneth Englert Men Club Open 61 / 104
Andrew Mergen Men Club Open 161 / 104
Elizabeth Huuki Women Club Open 6 / 42

2019 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals (May 11 2019)

Kenneth Englert Men Nationals Club 45 / 106
Andrew Mergen Men Nationals Club 197 / 106
Elizabeth Huuki Women Nationals Club 20 / 42

2019 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals (May 10 2019)

Aidan Doyle T Men Club Open 11 / 57
Rowan Crowley T Men Club Open 11 / 57
Kenneth Englert T Men Club Open 11 / 57
Andrew Mergen T Men Club Open 11 / 57

ECCC Championships Milton Circuit Race (Apr 28 2019)

Sydney Volenec Women Collegiate D 15 / 22
Samantha Chinn Women Collegiate D 20 / 22
Phoebe Lee Women Collegiate C 1 / 9
Elizabeth Huuki Women Collegiate A 1 / 13
Monte Ho Women Collegiate A 12 / 13
Matthew Cohane Men Collegiate D 8 / 76
Jack Von kleeck Men Collegiate D 20 / 76
Eric Kulkarni Men Collegiate D 21 / 76
Jake Bueno Men Collegiate D 26 / 76
Knox Fuller Men Collegiate D 47 / 76
Steven Lee Men Collegiate C 3 / 28
Jacob Murdock Men Collegiate C 14 / 28
Kevin Seaward Men Collegiate C 25 / 28
Parth Doshi Men Collegiate C 26 / 28
Ammon Okazaki Men Collegiate C 28 / 28
Rowan Crowley Men Collegiate B 3 / 27
Keller Balsam Men Collegiate B 6 / 27
Brian Brady Men Collegiate B 18 / 27
Aidan Doyle Men Collegiate B 23 / 27
Kyle Herschberger Men Collegiate B 24 / 27
Andrew Mergen Men Collegiate A 5 / 22
Kenneth Englert Men Collegiate A 20 / 22

ECCC Championships Mt. Philo Road Race (Apr 27 2019)

Sydney Volenec Women Collegiate D 19 / 22
Samantha Chinn Women Collegiate D 20 / 22
Phoebe Lee Women Collegiate C 8 / 10
Elizabeth Huuki Women Collegiate A 4 / 12
Monte Ho Women Collegiate A 11 / 12
Jake Bueno Men Collegiate D 10 / 73
Matthew Cohane Men Collegiate D 12 / 73
Eric Kulkarni Men Collegiate D 30 / 73
Knox Fuller Men Collegiate D 41 / 73
Jack Von kleeck Men Collegiate D 999 / 73
Steven Lee Men Collegiate C 11 / 28
Parth Doshi Men Collegiate C 14 / 28
Ammon Okazaki Men Collegiate C 999 / 28
Jacob Murdock Men Collegiate C 999 / 28
Aidan Doyle Men Collegiate B 5 / 23
Rowan Crowley Men Collegiate B 16 / 23
Brian Brady Men Collegiate B 18 / 23
Keller Balsam Men Collegiate B 19 / 23
Kyle Herschberger Men Collegiate B 20 / 23
Andrew Mergen Men Collegiate A 6 / 22
Kenneth Englert Men Collegiate A 999 / 22

ECCC Championships Mt. Philo Team Time Trial (Apr 27 2019)

Women Collegiate A 2 / 5
Men Collegiate C 1 / 9
Men Collegiate C 5 / 9
Men Collegiate B 4 / 5
Men Collegiate A 2 / 4

Shippensburg Scurry - Horsekiller Road Race (Apr 14 2019)

Sydney Volenec Women Collegiate D 5 / 8
Samantha Chinn Women Collegiate D 6 / 8
Phoebe Lee Women Collegiate C 6 / 6
Elizabeth Huuki Women Collegiate A 2 / 12
Monte Ho Women Collegiate A 9 / 12
Matthew Cohane Men Collegiate D 1 / 56
Jake Bueno Men Collegiate D 10 / 56
Jack Von kleeck Men Collegiate D 22 / 56
Eric Kulkarni Men Collegiate D 25 / 56
Knox Fuller Men Collegiate D 40 / 56
Steven Lee Men Collegiate C 9 / 14
Brian Brady Men Collegiate C 11 / 14
Kevin Seaward Men Collegiate C 13 / 14
Aidan Doyle Men Collegiate B 10 / 19
Rowan Crowley Men Collegiate B 15 / 19
Kyle Herschberger Men Collegiate B 17 / 19
Keller Balsam Men Collegiate B 999 / 19
Kenneth Englert Men Collegiate A 2 / 19
Andrew Mergen Men Collegiate A 999 / 19

Shippensburg Scurry - Cleversburg Cycleburg Circuit Race (Apr 13 2019)

Sydney Volenec Women Collegiate D 3 / 9
Samantha Chinn Women Collegiate D 9 / 9
Phoebe Lee Women Collegiate C 5 / 6
Elizabeth Huuki Women Collegiate A 1 / 9
Monte Ho Women Collegiate A 8 / 9
Matthew Cohane Men Collegiate D 1 / 53
Jack Von kleeck Men Collegiate D 11 / 53
Jake Bueno Men Collegiate D 15 / 53
Eric Kulkarni Men Collegiate D 20 / 53
Knox Fuller Men Collegiate D 37 / 53
Steven Lee Men Collegiate C 2 / 17
Brian Brady Men Collegiate C 5 / 17
Kevin Seaward Men Collegiate C 12 / 17
Parth Doshi Men Collegiate C 15 / 17
Keller Balsam Men Collegiate B 5 / 17
Rowan Crowley Men Collegiate B 8 / 17
Kyle Herschberger Men Collegiate B 12 / 17
Aidan Doyle Men Collegiate B 14 / 17
Andrew Mergen Men Collegiate A 5 / 20
Kenneth Englert Men Collegiate A 15 / 20

Shippensburg Scurry - South Mountain Hill Climb (Apr 13 2019)

Sydney Volenec Women Collegiate D 5 / 7
Samantha Chinn Women Collegiate D 7 / 7
Phoebe Lee Women Collegiate C 6 / 6
Elizabeth Huuki Women Collegiate A 4 / 10
Monte Ho Women Collegiate A 10 / 10
Matthew Cohane Men Collegiate D 13 / 53
Jake Bueno Men Collegiate D 18 / 53
Eric Kulkarni Men Collegiate D 24 / 53
Knox Fuller Men Collegiate D 44 / 53
Jack Von kleeck Men Collegiate D 53 / 53
Brian Brady Men Collegiate C 6 / 15
Steven Lee Men Collegiate C 9 / 15
Kevin Seaward Men Collegiate C 10 / 15
Parth Doshi Men Collegiate C 12 / 15
Kyle Herschberger Men Collegiate B 10 / 20
Rowan Crowley Men Collegiate B 11 / 20
Keller Balsam Men Collegiate B 18 / 20
Aidan Doyle Men Collegiate B 19 / 20
Andrew Mergen Men Collegiate A 7 / 20
Kenneth Englert Men Collegiate A 15 / 20

L'Enfer du Nord Weybridge Road Race (Apr 6 2019)

Elizabeth Huuki Women Collegiate A 4 / 11
Jack Von kleeck Men Collegiate D 999 / 68
Kyle Herschberger Men Collegiate C 7 / 33
Brian Brady Men Collegiate C 9 / 33
Rowan Crowley Men Collegiate B 8 / 15
Andrew Mergen Men Collegiate A 11 / 32
Kenneth Englert Men Collegiate A 20 / 32

L'Enfer du Nord Frat Row Criterium (Apr 6 2019)

Elizabeth Huuki Women Collegiate A 1 / 13
Matthew Cohane Men Collegiate D 1 / 76
Jack Von kleeck Men Collegiate D 10 / 76
Kyle Herschberger Men Collegiate C 6 / 33
Brian Brady Men Collegiate C 10 / 33
Rowan Crowley Men Collegiate B 6 / 16
Andrew Mergen Men Collegiate A 16 / 28
Kenneth Englert Men Collegiate A 25 / 28

L'Enfer du Nord Individual Time Trial (Apr 6 2019)

Elizabeth Huuki Women Collegiate A 5 / 12
Matthew Cohane Men Collegiate D 5 / 52
Brian Brady Men Collegiate C 7 / 27
Kyle Herschberger Men Collegiate C 16 / 27
Rowan Crowley Men Collegiate B 7 / 7
Kenneth Englert Men Collegiate A 15 / 21
Andrew Mergen Men Collegiate A 18 / 21

Bucknell Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 31 2019)

Sydney Volenec Women D Collegiate 11 / 15
Samantha Chinn Women D Collegiate 14 / 15
Phoebe Lee Women C Collegiate 4 / 7
Elizabeth Huuki Women A Collegiate 1 / 12
Monte Ho Women A Collegiate 12 / 12
Matthew Cohane Men D Collegiate 1 / 62
Jake Bueno Men D Collegiate 5 / 62
Eric Kulkarni Men D Collegiate 13 / 62
Jack Von kleeck Men D Collegiate 21 / 62
Brian Brady Men C Collegiate 7 / 28
Kyle Herschberger Men C Collegiate 8 / 28
Parth Doshi Men C Collegiate 19 / 28
Kevin Seaward Men C Collegiate 25 / 28
Ammon Okazaki Men C Collegiate 26 / 28
Rowan Crowley Men B Collegiate 9 / 20
Aidan Doyle Men B Collegiate 19 / 20
Keller Balsam Men B Collegiate 20 / 20
Andrew Mergen Men A Collegiate 7 / 28
Kenneth Englert Men A Collegiate 11 / 28

Bucknell Cycling Classic Team Time Trial (Mar 30 2019)

Women Collegiate A 4 / 4
Men Collegiate C 5 / 5
Men Collegiate B 4 / 5
Men Collegiate B 5 / 5
Men Collegiate A 5 / 5

Bucknell Cycling Classic - RR (Mar 30 2019)

Samantha Chinn Women D Collegiate 1 / 18
Sydney Volenec Women D Collegiate 12 / 18
Phoebe Lee Women C Collegiate 5 / 7
Elizabeth Huuki Women A Collegiate 3 / 13
Monte Ho Women A Collegiate 12 / 13
Eric Kulkarni Men D Collegiate 4 / 81
Jake Bueno Men D Collegiate 5 / 81
Matthew Cohane Men D Collegiate 12 / 81
Jack Von kleeck Men D Collegiate 147 / 81
Knox Fuller Men D Collegiate 152 / 81
Brian Brady Men C Collegiate 5 / 31
Kyle Herschberger Men C Collegiate 12 / 31
Parth Doshi Men C Collegiate 21 / 31
Kevin Seaward Men C Collegiate 24 / 31
Ammon Okazaki Men C Collegiate 25 / 31
Steven Lee Men C Collegiate 61 / 31
Aidan Doyle Men B Collegiate 8 / 20
Rowan Crowley Men B Collegiate 15 / 20
Keller Balsam Men B Collegiate 40 / 20
Andrew Mergen Men A Collegiate 15 / 28
Kenneth Englert Men A Collegiate 52 / 28

ECCC Week 6 - ECCC Championships Criterium (Apr 22 2018)

Elizabeth Huuki Women Collegiate A 1 / 10
Monte Ho Women Collegiate A 5 / 10
Andrew Mergen Men Collegiate B 3 / 24
Keller Balsam Men Collegiate B 11 / 24
Rowan Crowley Men Collegiate B 14 / 24
Phoebe Lee Women Collegiate C 6 / 14
Sarah Morrow Women Collegiate C 10 / 14
Kyle Herschberger Men Collegiate C 2 / 34
Jacob Murdock Men Collegiate C 4 / 34
Aidan Doyle Men Collegiate C 13 / 34
Brian Brady Men Collegiate C 18 / 34
Kevin Seaward Men Collegiate C 19 / 34
Steven Lee Men Collegiate C 25 / 34
Parth Doshi Men Collegiate D 15 / 49
Andrew Hamilton Men Collegiate D 19 / 49
Jack Von kleeck Men Collegiate D 43 / 49

ECCC Week 6 - ECCC Championship Road Race (Apr 21 2018)

Sarah Morrow Women Collegiate C 8 / 17
Phoebe Lee Women Collegiate C 13 / 17
Elizabeth Huuki Women Collegiate A 1 / 11
Monte Ho Women Collegiate A 7 / 11
Parth Doshi Men Collegiate D 22 / 67
Jack Von kleeck Men Collegiate D 38 / 67
Wesley Bayles Men Collegiate D 999 / 67
Andrew Hamilton Men Collegiate D 999 / 67
Brian Brady Men Collegiate C 5 / 42
Kyle Herschberger Men Collegiate C 6 / 42
Aidan Doyle Men Collegiate C 16 / 42
Kevin Seaward Men Collegiate C 20 / 42
Steven Lee Men Collegiate C 27 / 42
Jacob Murdock Men Collegiate C 999 / 42
Andrew Mergen Men Collegiate B 2 / 28
Rowan Crowley Men Collegiate B 8 / 28
Keller Balsam Men Collegiate B 999 / 28

ECCC Week 6 - ECCC Championship Team Time Trial (Apr 21 2018)

Women Collegiate A 2 / 3
Men Collegiate C 4 / 7
Men Collegiate B 2 / 7
Men Collegiate B 6 / 7

ECCC Week 3 - NYC Metro Showdown Criterium (Apr 1 2018)

Sarah Morrow Women Collegiate C 9 / 10
Phoebe Lee Women Collegiate C 10 / 10
Elizabeth Huuki Women Collegiate A 1 / 10
Monte Ho Women Collegiate A 6 / 10
Wesley Bayles Men Collegiate D 5 / 38
Brian Brady Men Collegiate D 16 / 38
Andrew Hamilton Men Collegiate D 19 / 38
Parth Doshi Men Collegiate D 22 / 38
Jack Von kleeck Men Collegiate D 27 / 38
Keller Balsam Men Collegiate C 2 / 37
Kyle Herschberger Men Collegiate C 22 / 37
Jacob Murdock Men Collegiate C 23 / 37
Aidan Doyle Men Collegiate C 26 / 37
Steven Lee Men Collegiate C 31 / 37
Kevin Seaward Men Collegiate C 35 / 37
Andrew Mergen Men Collegiate B 6 / 22
Rowan Crowley Men Collegiate B 18 / 22

ECCC Week 3 - NYC Metro Showdown Circuit Race (Mar 31 2018)

Elizabeth Huuki Men Cat 4/5 9 / 57
Sarah Morrow Women Collegiate C 9 / 12
Phoebe Lee Women Collegiate C 10 / 12
Elizabeth Huuki Women Collegiate A 1 / 10
Monte Ho Women Collegiate A 6 / 10
Wesley Bayles Men Collegiate D 8 / 52
Parth Doshi Men Collegiate D 14 / 52
Andrew Hamilton Men Collegiate D 23 / 52
Jack Von kleeck Men Collegiate D 46 / 52
Brian Brady Men Collegiate D 999 / 52
Keller Balsam Men Collegiate C 1 / 42
Kevin Seaward Men Collegiate C 11 / 42
Aidan Doyle Men Collegiate C 15 / 42
Jacob Murdock Men Collegiate C 17 / 42
Kyle Herschberger Men Collegiate C 27 / 42
Steven Lee Men Collegiate C 35 / 42
Andrew Mergen Men Collegiate B 7 / 22
Rowan Crowley Men Collegiate B 17 / 22

ECCC Week 2 - Mansfield Madness Criterium (Mar 25 2018)

Monte Ho Women Collegiate A 4 / 11
Elizabeth Huuki Women Collegiate A 9 / 11
Andrew Mergen Men Collegiate B 5 / 28
Phoebe Lee Women Collegiate D 7 / 12
Sarah Morrow Women Collegiate C 5 / 8
Keller Balsam Men Collegiate C 7 / 37
Jacob Murdock Men Collegiate C 8 / 37
Rowan Crowley Men Collegiate C 15 / 37
Kyle Herschberger Men Collegiate C 19 / 37
Steven Lee Men Collegiate C 27 / 37
Kevin Seaward Men Collegiate C 34 / 37
Aidan Doyle Men Collegiate C 999 / 37
Brian Brady Men Collegiate D 21 / 53
Wesley Bayles Men Collegiate D 29 / 53
Andrew Hamilton Men Collegiate D 31 / 53
Parth Doshi Men Collegiate D 39 / 53
Jack Von kleeck Men Collegiate D 43 / 53

ECCC Week 2 - Mansfield Madness Road Race (Mar 24 2018)

Elizabeth Huuki Women Collegiate A 2 / 13
Monte Ho Women Collegiate A 11 / 13
Andrew Mergen Men Collegiate B 9 / 32
Phoebe Lee Women Collegiate D 7 / 15
Sarah Morrow Women Collegiate C 10 / 11
Brian Brady Men Collegiate D 9 / 60
Parth Doshi Men Collegiate D 999 / 60
Rowan Crowley Men Collegiate C 11 / 38
Aidan Doyle Men Collegiate C 14 / 38
Steven Lee Men Collegiate C 31 / 38
Kevin Seaward Men Collegiate C 35 / 38

ECCC Week 2 - Mansfield Madness Team Time Trial (Mar 24 2018)

Women Collegiate A 4 / 4
Men Collegiate C 2 / 2
Men Collegiate B 6 / 7

ECCC Week 1 - Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 17 2018)

Elizabeth Huuki Women Collegiate A 2 / 12

Swamp Classic - Crit (Feb 3 2018)

Donald Jackson Men Cat 5 24 / 28

Collegiate Road Nationals - Crit (Apr 30 2017)

Elizabeth Huuki Women Nationals Crit Division 1 27 / 57
Monte Ho Women Nationals Crit Division 1 38 / 57
Adam Ruff Men Nationals Crit Division 1 55 / 99
Tristan Manderfeld Men Nationals Crit Division 1 94 / 99
Kenneth Englert Men Nationals Crit Division 1 95 / 99

Collegiate Road Nationals - RR (Apr 29 2017)

Adam Ruff Men Nationals Rr Division 1 61 / 122
Kenneth Englert Men Nationals Rr Division 1 78 / 122
Elizabeth Huuki Women Nationals Division 1 15 / 61
Monte Ho Women Nationals Division 1 31 / 61

Collegiate Road Nationals - TT (Apr 28 2017)

Elizabeth Huuki Women Collegiate Division 1 7 / 22
Monte Ho Women Collegiate Division 1 10 / 22
Elizabeth Psiaki Women Collegiate Division 1 19 / 22
Tristan Manderfeld Men Collegiate Division 1 33 / 43

ECCC Easterns Championship Criterium (Apr 23 2017)

Gabrielle Alford Women Collegiate C 2 / 12
Sarah Morrow Women Collegiate C 8 / 12
Elizabeth Psiaki Women Collegiate B 3 / 11
Norah Stapleton Women Collegiate B 10 / 11
Elizabeth Huuki Women Collegiate A 2 / 15
Monte Ho Women Collegiate A 7 / 15
Keller Balsam Men Collegiate D 3 / 54
Jacob Murdock Men Collegiate D 5 / 54
Kevin Seaward Men Collegiate D 38 / 54
Andrew Mergen Men Collegiate C 1 / 55
Ammon Okazaki Men Collegiate C 11 / 55
Rowan Crowley Men Collegiate C 20 / 55
Kyle Herschberger Men Collegiate C 39 / 55
Dylan Allen Men Collegiate B 9 / 39
Tristan Manderfeld Men Collegiate A 13 / 29
Adam Ruff Men Collegiate A 14 / 29
Kenneth Englert Men Collegiate A 29 / 29

ECCC Easterns Championship Road Race (Apr 22 2017)

Gabrielle Alford Women Collegiate C 12 / 13
Sarah Morrow Women Collegiate C 13 / 13
Elizabeth Psiaki Women Collegiate B 5 / 9
Elizabeth Huuki Women Collegiate A 2 / 16
Monte Ho Women Collegiate A 5 / 16
Jacob Murdock Men Collegiate D 2 / 58
Keller Balsam Men Collegiate D 3 / 58
Kevin Seaward Men Collegiate D 999 / 58
Andrew Mergen Men Collegiate C 3 / 52
Rowan Crowley Men Collegiate C 14 / 52
Ammon Okazaki Men Collegiate C 17 / 52
Kyle Herschberger Men Collegiate C 34 / 52
Dylan Allen Men Collegiate B 17 / 40
Adam Ruff Men Collegiate A 16 / 30
Tristan Manderfeld Men Collegiate A 999 / 30
Kenneth Englert Men Collegiate A 999 / 30

ECCC Easterns Championship Team Time Trial (Apr 22 2017)

Women Collegiate B 3 / 4
Women Collegiate A 2 / 3
Men Collegiate D 5 / 11
Men Collegiate C 2 / 8
Men Collegiate B 8 / 9
Men Collegiate A 3 / 7

Army Classic Criterium (Apr 15 2017)

Gabrielle Alford Women Collegiate C 11 / 15
Sarah Morrow Women Collegiate C 13 / 15
Elizabeth Psiaki Women Collegiate B 4 / 9
Monte Ho Women Collegiate A 6 / 17
Elizabeth Huuki Women Collegiate A 15 / 17
Keller Balsam Men Collegiate D 3 / 53
Alex Gudenkauf Men Collegiate D 4 / 53
Jacob Murdock Men Collegiate D 7 / 53
Andrew Mergen Men Collegiate C 4 / 64
Rowan Crowley Men Collegiate C 10 / 64
Kyle Herschberger Men Collegiate C 999 / 64
Ammon Okazaki Men Collegiate C 999 / 64
Dylan Allen Men Collegiate B 11 / 39
Tristan Manderfeld Men Collegiate A 8 / 43
Adam Ruff Men Collegiate A 10 / 43
Kenneth Englert Men Collegiate A 12 / 43

Army Classic Road Race (Apr 15 2017)

Gabrielle Alford Women Collegiate C 16 / 22
Sarah Morrow Women Collegiate C 999 / 22
Elizabeth Psiaki Women Collegiate B 7 / 13
Elizabeth Huuki Women Collegiate A 3 / 20
Monte Ho Women Collegiate A 9 / 20
Alex Gudenkauf Men Collegiate D 2 / 72
Jacob Murdock Men Collegiate D 12 / 72
Keller Balsam Men Collegiate D 22 / 72
Rowan Crowley Men Collegiate C 24 / 73
Kyle Herschberger Men Collegiate C 49 / 73
Andrew Mergen Men Collegiate C 999 / 73
Dylan Allen Men Collegiate B 11 / 46
Tristan Manderfeld Men Collegiate A 19 / 52
Kenneth Englert Men Collegiate A 25 / 52
Adam Ruff Men Collegiate A 34 / 52

Army Classic Team Time Trial (Apr 15 2017)

Women Collegiate C 3 / 5
Women Collegiate A 2 / 3
Men Collegiate D 6 / 10
Men Collegiate B 4 / 8
Men Collegiate A 4 / 10

Shippensburg Scurry Road Race (Apr 9 2017)

Gabrielle Alford Women Collegiate C 13 / 15
Sarah Morrow Women Collegiate C 15 / 15
Elizabeth Psiaki Women Collegiate B 4 / 7
Elizabeth Huuki Women Collegiate A 4 / 14
Monte Ho Women Collegiate A 5 / 14
Kyle Herschberger Men Collegiate D 2 / 34
Keller Balsam Men Collegiate D 3 / 34
Alex Gudenkauf Men Collegiate D 999 / 34
Kevin Seaward Men Collegiate D 999 / 34
Andrew Mergen Men Collegiate C 4 / 41
Rowan Crowley Men Collegiate C 18 / 41
Ammon Okazaki Men Collegiate C 29 / 41
Dylan Allen Men Collegiate B 22 / 32
Kenneth Englert Men Collegiate A 5 / 29
Adam Ruff Men Collegiate A 15 / 29
Tristan Manderfeld Men Collegiate A 999 / 29

Shippensburg Scurry Hill Climb (Apr 8 2017)

Gabrielle Alford Women Collegiate C 13 / 14
Sarah Morrow Women Collegiate C 14 / 14
Elizabeth Psiaki Women Collegiate B 5 / 2
Elizabeth Huuki Women Collegiate A 1 / 8
Monte Ho Women Collegiate A 8 / 8
Dylan Allen Men Collegiate B 20 / 24
Tristan Manderfeld Men Collegiate A 8 / 24
Adam Ruff Men Collegiate A 17 / 24
Kenneth Englert Men Collegiate A 20 / 24
Kevin Seaward Men Collegiate D 3 / 12
Keller Balsam Men Collegiate D 5 / 12
Kyle Herschberger Men Collegiate D 6 / 12
Alex Gudenkauf Men Collegiate D 7 / 12
Rowan Crowley Men Collegiate C 16 / 38
Andrew Mergen Men Collegiate C 17 / 38
Ammon Okazaki Men Collegiate C 23 / 38

Shippensburg Scurry Criterium (Apr 8 2017)

Tristan Manderfeld Men Collegiate A 6 / 29
Kenneth Englert Men Collegiate A 9 / 29
Adam Ruff Men Collegiate A 22 / 29
Elizabeth Psiaki Women Collegiate B 6 / 1
Elizabeth Huuki Women Collegiate A 4 / 10
Monte Ho Women Collegiate A 7 / 10
Dylan Allen Men Collegiate B 17 / 31
Sarah Morrow Women Collegiate C 11 / 15
Gabrielle Alford Women Collegiate C 14 / 15
Andrew Mergen Men Collegiate C 2 / 44
Ammon Okazaki Men Collegiate C 14 / 44
Rowan Crowley Men Collegiate C 25 / 44
Keller Balsam Men Collegiate D 1 / 27
Kyle Herschberger Men Collegiate D 2 / 27
Alex Gudenkauf Men Collegiate D 9 / 27
Kevin Seaward Men Collegiate D 13 / 27

Nittany Classic CR (Mar 26 2017)

Adam Ruff Men Collegiate A 20 / 35
Kenneth Englert Men Collegiate A 24 / 35
Monte Ho Women Collegiate A 10 / 9
Elizabeth Huuki Women Collegiate B 1 / 1
Dylan Allen Men Collegiate B 29 / 39
Sarah Morrow Women Collegiate C 10 / 11
Gabrielle Alford Women Collegiate C 11 / 11
Andrew Mergen Men Collegiate C 14 / 39
Ammon Okazaki Men Collegiate C 16 / 39
Alex Gudenkauf Men Collegiate D 4 / 38
Keller Balsam Men Collegiate D 5 / 38
Rowan Crowley Men Collegiate D 11 / 38
Kyle Herschberger Men Collegiate D 18 / 38
Kevin Seaward Men Collegiate D 24 / 38
Jacob Murdock Men Collegiate D 35 / 38

Nittany Classic TTT (Mar 26 2017)

Women Collegiate C 4 / 4
Women Collegiate A 4 / 5
Men Collegiate D 1 / 3
Men Collegiate B 5 / 7
Men Collegiate A 2 / 11

Nittany Classic RR (Mar 25 2017)

Sarah Morrow Women Collegiate C 11 / 12
Gabrielle Alford Women Collegiate C 12 / 12
Elizabeth Huuki Women Collegiate B 1 / 5
Elizabeth Psiaki Women Collegiate B 4 / 5
Monte Ho Women Collegiate A 13 / 16
Rowan Crowley Men Collegiate D 2 / 45
Jacob Murdock Men Collegiate D 6 / 45
Kevin Seaward Men Collegiate D 10 / 45
Kyle Herschberger Men Collegiate D 16 / 45
Alex Gudenkauf Men Collegiate D 17 / 45
Keller Balsam Men Collegiate D 999 / 45
Andrew Mergen Men Collegiate C 13 / 28
Dylan Allen Men Collegiate B 32 / 33
Kenneth Englert Men Collegiate A 27 / 31

Philly Phlyer - Circuit Race (Mar 18 2017)

Sarah Morrow Women D Collegiate 29 / 37
Elizabeth Huuki Women B Collegiate 1 / 6
Kenneth Englert Men A Collegiate 22 / 36
Steven Lee Men D Collegiate 23 / 58

SA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals - Non-Championship Crit (May 14 2016)

Tristan Manderfeld Men Cat 3/4 2 / 17
Dylan Allen Men Cat 3/4 9 / 17

USA Cycling Collegiate Crit Nationals (May 14 2016)

Kenneth Englert Men Nationals Crit D2 30 / 54
Adam Ruff Men Nationals Crit D2 45 / 54

USA Cycling Collegiate Road Race Nationals (May 13 2016)

Adam Ruff Men Nationals D2 39 / 64
Kenneth Englert Men Nationals D2 44 / 64

ECCC Easterns Championship Crit - Warwick, MA (Apr 24 2016)

Kaitlin Bender Women Collegiate D 11 / 19
Grace Gomez Women Collegiate D 13 / 19
Gabrielle Alford Women Collegiate D 16 / 19
Elizabeth Psiaki Women Collegiate C 12 / 16
Norah Stapleton Women Collegiate C 13 / 16
Monte Ho Women Collegiate B 3 / 14
Jinny Yan Women Collegiate B 5 / 14
Andrew Young Men Collegiate D 12 / 43
Alex Dietrich Men Collegiate D 24 / 43
Ruben Watkins Men Collegiate C 4 / 55
Alberto Castro Men Collegiate C 8 / 55
Chad Wisnowski Men Collegiate C 15 / 55
Preston Pritchard Men Collegiate C 20 / 55
Jack Graham Men Collegiate C 37 / 55
Daniel Serrano Men Collegiate C 40 / 55
Ammon Okazaki Men Collegiate C 999 / 55
Tristan Manderfeld Men Collegiate B 4 / 37
Dylan Allen Men Collegiate B 12 / 37
Daniel Forquer Men Collegiate B 29 / 37
Kenneth Englert Men Collegiate A 8 / 35
Adam Ruff Men Collegiate A 15 / 35

ECCC Easterns Championship RR - Warwick, MA (Apr 23 2016)

Kaitlin Bender Women Collegiate D 12 / 21
Grace Gomez Women Collegiate D 15 / 21
Gabrielle Alford Women Collegiate D 16 / 21
Norah Stapleton Women Collegiate C 13 / 20
Elizabeth Psiaki Women Collegiate C 17 / 20
Monte Ho Women Collegiate B 3 / 15
Jinny Yan Women Collegiate B 4 / 15
Andrew Young Men Collegiate D 9 / 56
Alex Dietrich Men Collegiate D 34 / 56
Ruben Watkins Men Collegiate C 18 / 59
Alberto Castro Men Collegiate C 23 / 59
Preston Pritchard Men Collegiate C 27 / 59
Chad Wisnowski Men Collegiate C 30 / 59
Ammon Okazaki Men Collegiate C 31 / 59
Jack Graham Men Collegiate C 39 / 59
Daniel Serrano Men Collegiate C 52 / 59
Tristan Manderfeld Men Collegiate B 8 / 39
Dylan Allen Men Collegiate B 15 / 39
Daniel Forquer Men Collegiate B 19 / 39
Kenny Dailey Men Collegiate B 33 / 39
Kenneth Englert Men Collegiate A 12 / 35
Adam Ruff Men Collegiate A 23 / 35

ECCC Easterns Championship TTT - Warwick, MA (Apr 23 2016)

Men Open 1 / 1
Women Collegiate D 1 / 3
Women Collegiate C 1 / 6
Women Collegiate B 1 / 5
Men Collegiate C 6 / 13
Men Collegiate C 13 / 13
Men Collegiate B 4 / 7
Men Collegiate A 6 / 10

ECCC Week 5 Army Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 17 2016)

Gabrielle Alford Women Collegiate D 2 / 20
Kaitlin Bender Women Collegiate D 3 / 20
Grace Gomez Women Collegiate D 10 / 20
Norah Stapleton Women Collegiate C 8 / 20
Jinny Yan Women Collegiate B 3 / 12
Monte Ho Women Collegiate B 4 / 12
Trenton Powell Men Collegiate E 1 / 12
Andrew Young Men Collegiate D 2 / 46
Alex Dietrich Men Collegiate D 30 / 46
Ammon Okazaki Men Collegiate C 9 / 74
Ruben Watkins Men Collegiate C 13 / 74
Alberto Castro Men Collegiate C 18 / 74
Preston Pritchard Men Collegiate C 20 / 74
Chad Wisnowski Men Collegiate C 21 / 74
Jack Graham Men Collegiate C 23 / 74
Tristan Manderfeld Men Collegiate B 2 / 28
Dylan Allen Men Collegiate B 9 / 28
Daniel Forquer Men Collegiate B 18 / 28
Adam Ruff Men Collegiate A 19 / 36
Kenneth Englert Men Collegiate A 24 / 36

ECCC Week 5 Army Spring Classic RR (Apr 16 2016)

Kaitlin Bender Women Collegiate D 9 / 24
Gabrielle Alford Women Collegiate D 11 / 24
Grace Gomez Women Collegiate D 19 / 24
Norah Stapleton Women Collegiate C 1 / 20
Jinny Yan Women Collegiate B 4 / 11
Monte Ho Women Collegiate B 5 / 11
Andrew Young Men Collegiate D 8 / 59
Alex Dietrich Men Collegiate D 31 / 59
Ruben Watkins Men Collegiate C 6 / 88
Ammon Okazaki Men Collegiate C 24 / 88
Chad Wisnowski Men Collegiate C 27 / 88
Jack Graham Men Collegiate C 35 / 88
Preston Pritchard Men Collegiate C 36 / 88
Joel Lester Men Collegiate C 65 / 88
Wyatt Gengler Men Collegiate C 999 / 88
Alberto Castro Men Collegiate C 999 / 88
Tristan Manderfeld Men Collegiate B 4 / 30
Dylan Allen Men Collegiate B 11 / 30
Daniel Forquer Men Collegiate B 21 / 30
Kenneth Englert Men Collegiate A 12 / 37
Adam Ruff Men Collegiate A 26 / 37

ECCC Week 5 Army Spring Classic TTT (Apr 16 2016)

Women Collegiate D 1 / 1
Women Collegiate B 1 / 3
Men Collegiate C 6 / 12
Men Collegiate C 8 / 12
Men Collegiate A 8 / 10
Men Collegiate A 9 / 10

L'Enfer du Nord - Road Race (Apr 10 2016)

Elizabeth Psiaki Women C Collegiate 7 / 20
Norah Stapleton Women C Collegiate 15 / 20
Jinny Yan Women B Collegiate 4 / 8
Monte Ho Women B Collegiate 6 / 8
Gabrielle Alford Women D Collegiate 6 / 22
Kaitlin Bender Women D Collegiate 8 / 22
Grace Gomez Women D Collegiate 13 / 22
Preston Pritchard Men C Collegiate 12 / 67
Ruben Watkins Men C Collegiate 22 / 67
Alberto Castro Men C Collegiate 29 / 67
Daniel Serrano Men C Collegiate 44 / 67
Chad Wisnowski Men C Collegiate 51 / 67
Ammon Okazaki Men C Collegiate 59 / 67
Adam Ruff Men A Collegiate 20 / 32
Kenneth Englert Men A Collegiate 27 / 32
Andrew Young Men D Collegiate 6 / 72
Alex Dietrich Men D Collegiate 62 / 72
Dylan Allen Men B Collegiate 10 / 27
Tristan Manderfeld Men B Collegiate 22 / 27
Daniel Forquer Men B Collegiate 25 / 27

L'Enfer du Nord - Time Trial (Apr 9 2016)

Elizabeth Psiaki Women C Collegiate 11 / 19
Norah Stapleton Women C Collegiate 17 / 19
Monte Ho Women B Collegiate 1 / 5
Jinny Yan Women B Collegiate 3 / 5
Kaitlin Bender Women D Collegiate 4 / 19
Grace Gomez Women D Collegiate 5 / 19
Gabrielle Alford Women D Collegiate 8 / 19
Ruben Watkins Men C Collegiate 14 / 63
Preston Pritchard Men C Collegiate 29 / 63
Wyatt Gengler Men C Collegiate 37 / 63
Alberto Castro Men C Collegiate 40 / 63
Chad Wisnowski Men C Collegiate 47 / 63
Daniel Serrano Men C Collegiate 58 / 63
Ammon Okazaki Men C Collegiate 63 / 63
Kenneth Englert Men A Collegiate 9 / 29
Adam Ruff Men A Collegiate 23 / 29
Andrew Young Men D Collegiate 12 / 56
Alex Dietrich Men D Collegiate 33 / 56
Tristan Manderfeld Men B Collegiate 3 / 18
Dylan Allen Men B Collegiate 9 / 18
Daniel Forquer Men B Collegiate 10 / 18

L'Enfer du Nord - Criterium (Apr 9 2016)

Elizabeth Psiaki Women C Collegiate 7 / 25
Norah Stapleton Women C Collegiate 13 / 25
Monte Ho Women B Collegiate 4 / 8
Jinny Yan Women B Collegiate 5 / 8
Kaitlin Bender Women D Collegiate 4 / 24
Gabrielle Alford Women D Collegiate 10 / 24
Grace Gomez Women D Collegiate 13 / 24
Alberto Castro Men C Collegiate 10 / 73
Wyatt Gengler Men C Collegiate 11 / 73
Ruben Watkins Men C Collegiate 24 / 73
Ammon Okazaki Men C Collegiate 26 / 73
Preston Pritchard Men C Collegiate 29 / 73
Daniel Serrano Men C Collegiate 32 / 73
Chad Wisnowski Men C Collegiate 34 / 73
Kenneth Englert Men A Collegiate 6 / 34
Adam Ruff Men A Collegiate 29 / 34
Andrew Young Men D Collegiate 14 / 70
Alex Dietrich Men D Collegiate 38 / 70
Tristan Manderfeld Men B Collegiate 3 / 27
Dylan Allen Men B Collegiate 12 / 27
Daniel Forquer Men B Collegiate 23 / 27

ECCC Week 3 Shippensburg Scurry Road Race (Apr 3 2016)

Kaitlin Bender Women Collegiate D 9 / 16
Gabrielle Alford Women Collegiate D 10 / 16
Grace Gomez Women Collegiate D 12 / 16
Monte Ho Women Collegiate C 2 / 20
Elizabeth Psiaki Women Collegiate C 7 / 20
Norah Stapleton Women Collegiate C 17 / 20
Jinny Yan Women Collegiate B 2 / 3
Jack Graham Men Collegiate C 21 / 50
Preston Pritchard Men Collegiate C 23 / 50
Chad Wisnowski Men Collegiate C 24 / 50
Ruben Watkins Men Collegiate C 26 / 50
Ammon Okazaki Men Collegiate C 32 / 50
Wyatt Gengler Men Collegiate C 33 / 50
Tristan Manderfeld Men Collegiate B 9 / 14
Dylan Allen Men Collegiate B 10 / 14
Daniel Serrano Men Collegiate B 11 / 14
Kenneth Englert Men Collegiate A 18 / 23
Adam Ruff Men Collegiate A 19 / 23

ECCC Week 3 Shippensburg Scurry Circuit Race (Apr 2 2016)

Adam Ruff Men Collegiate A 22 / 32
Kenneth Englert Men Collegiate A 23 / 32
Jinny Yan Women Collegiate B 3 / 5
Tristan Manderfeld Men Collegiate B 5 / 23
Dylan Allen Men Collegiate B 12 / 23
Daniel Forquer Men Collegiate B 17 / 23
Daniel Serrano Men Collegiate B 21 / 23
Kaitlin Bender Women Collegiate D 9 / 17
Gabrielle Alford Women Collegiate D 11 / 17
Grace Gomez Women Collegiate D 13 / 17
Monte Ho Women Collegiate C 1 / 19
Elizabeth Psiaki Women Collegiate C 11 / 19
Norah Stapleton Women Collegiate C 15 / 19
Ruben Watkins Men Collegiate C 9 / 52
Ammon Okazaki Men Collegiate C 15 / 52
Wyatt Gengler Men Collegiate C 18 / 52
Preston Pritchard Men Collegiate C 23 / 52
Jack Graham Men Collegiate C 28 / 52
Chad Wisnowski Men Collegiate C 44 / 52
Andrew Young Men Collegiate D 5 / 37

ECCC Week 3 Shippensburg Scurry Hillclimb (Apr 2 2016)

Gabrielle Alford Women Collegiate D 8 / 15
Kaitlin Bender Women Collegiate D 10 / 15
Grace Gomez Women Collegiate D 11 / 15
Monte Ho Women Collegiate C 3 / 19
Norah Stapleton Women Collegiate C 14 / 19
Elizabeth Psiaki Women Collegiate C 17 / 19

Busiest Racers

in last months
78
Adam Ruff 52
Kenneth Englert 41
Monte Ho 37
Elizabeth Huuki 33
Elizabeth Psiaki 31
Dylan Allen 31
Tristan Manderfeld 31
Rowan Crowley 31
Alberto Castro 28
Andrew Mergen 28
Chad Wisnowski 27
Daniel Serrano 27
Jinny Yan 25
Ammon Okazaki 25
Kyle Herschberger 24
Preston Pritchard 24
Keller Balsam 21
Gabrielle Alford 21
Kaitlin Bender 21
Daniel Forquer 20
Olivia Romo 20
Kevin Seaward 19
Spencer Weisgram 19
Thomas Huxtable 19
Kenny Dailey 18
Zoe Canafax 17
Brian Brady 16
Noah Rodney 16
Liam Mccarthy 16
Jack Graham 16
Sarah Morrow 16
Ruben Gonzalez 16
Kiana Frick 16
Garrett Chrisman 15
Sophia Degenova 15
Kevin Carringer 15
Jack Von kleeck 14
Alexandra Gibbs 14
Norah Stapleton 14
Aidan Doyle 14
Alicia Torres 13
Jacob Murdock 13
Phoebe Lee 13
Steven Lee 13
Eric Kulkarni 13
Ruben Watkins 12
Grant Carter 12
Parth Doshi 12
Grace Gomez 12
Andrew Young 11
Madeline Norris 11
Aidan O'dowd 11
Gabriella Allong 10
Alejandra Solares 10
Steven Andreen 10
Lisa Delacey 10
Jack Rector 10
Collin Mccloy 10
Alberto Amaral 9
John Beggs 9
Dylan Treece 9
Micah Douglas 9
Sarah Larue 9
Matthew Cohane 9
Kyle Welch 9
Michael Williams 9
Mary Warder 8
Thomas Hendrickson 8
George Bentley 8
Wyatt Gengler 8
Sophie Fernandez 8
Jake Bueno 7
Samantha Chinn 7
Alex Dietrich 7
Michael Cassese 7
Sydney Volenec 7
Alex Gudenkauf 7
Joel Lester 6
Knox Fuller 6
Peter Connelly 6
Nolan Wysong 6
Taylor Endres 5
Noah Aran 5
Andrew Hamilton 5
William Scott 4
Trenton Powell 4
Wesley Bayles 4
Jordyn Kenkel 4
Michael Lance 4
Donald Jackson 2
Robert Walker 2
Kenneth Dailey 2
Norah Stapleton 1
Unknown Rider 1
Nathan Maise 1
Daniel Kim 1