Log In

Team Overview: Princeton University

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Shippensburg Scurry - South Mountain Hill Climb (Apr 13 2019)

Joseph Gelb Men Collegiate D 20 / 53
Daniel Same Men Collegiate B 16 / 20

Philly Phlyer - Schuykill Scramble (Mar 16 2019)

Coleman Merchant Men D Collegiate 11 / 78
Daniel Same Men B Collegiate 40 / 22
Richard Furchtgott Men A Collegiate 19 / 25

ECCC Week 3 - NYC Metro Showdown Criterium (Apr 1 2018)

Emily De jong Women Collegiate D 14 / 25
Daniel Same Men Collegiate C 3 / 37

ECCC Week 3 - NYC Metro Showdown Circuit Race (Mar 31 2018)

Daniel Same Men Collegiate C 2 / 42

ECCC Week 1 - Philly Phlyer Criterium (Mar 18 2018)

Daniel Same Men Collegiate D2 1 / 16

Collegiate Road Nationals - RR (Apr 29 2017)

Andrew Scott Men Nationals Rr Division 1 68 / 122

Collegiate Road Nationals - TT (Apr 28 2017)

Andrew Scott Men Collegiate Division 1 25 / 43

ECCC Easterns Championship Criterium (Apr 23 2017)

Daniel Same Men Collegiate C 44 / 55
Andrew Scott Men Collegiate A 22 / 29

ECCC Easterns Championship Road Race (Apr 22 2017)

Joseph Gelb Men Collegiate D 40 / 58
Daniel Same Men Collegiate C 999 / 52
Andrew Scott Men Collegiate A 17 / 30

Army Classic Criterium (Apr 15 2017)

Daniel Same Men Collegiate C 32 / 64
Andrew Scott Men Collegiate A 999 / 43

Army Classic Road Race (Apr 15 2017)

Daniel Same Men Collegiate C 50 / 73
Luke Shaw Men Collegiate B 999 / 46
Andrew Scott Men Collegiate A 27 / 52

Shippensburg Scurry Road Race (Apr 9 2017)

Daniel Same Men Collegiate C 999 / 41
Luke Shaw Men Collegiate B 20 / 32
Andrew Scott Men Collegiate A 14 / 29

Shippensburg Scurry Hill Climb (Apr 8 2017)

Luke Shaw Men Collegiate B 16 / 24
Andrew Scott Men Collegiate A 24 / 24
Daniel Same Men Collegiate C 34 / 38

Shippensburg Scurry Criterium (Apr 8 2017)

Andrew Scott Men Collegiate A 999 / 29
Luke Shaw Men Collegiate B 22 / 31
Daniel Same Men Collegiate C 34 / 44

Hostetter-Wagner White Hall Road Race (Apr 2 2017)

Andrew Scott Men Collegiate A 6 / 23

Route One Rampage (Apr 1 2017)

Andrew Scott Men Collegiate Cat A 11 / 18

Nittany Classic CR (Mar 26 2017)

Andrew Scott Men Collegiate A 32 / 35

Nittany Classic RR (Mar 25 2017)

Heidi Miller Women Collegiate A 10 / 16
Andrew Scott Men Collegiate A 18 / 31

Philly Phlyer - Circuit Race (Mar 18 2017)

Heidi Miller Women A Collegiate 3 / 13
Andrew Scott Men A Collegiate 31 / 36

Augusta Training Series B Race (May 17 2016)

Andrew Scott Place 1 / 24

USA Cycling Collegiate Crit Nationals (May 14 2016)

Heidi Miller Women Nationals Crit D2 27 / 36

USA Cycling Collegiate Road Race Nationals (May 13 2016)

Heidi Miller Women Nationals D2 42 / 42

ECCC Easterns Championship Crit - Warwick, MA (Apr 24 2016)

Heidi Miller Women Collegiate A 3 / 15
Mitchell Kilborn Men Collegiate C 16 / 55
Logan Blaine Men Collegiate C 28 / 55
Parker Wild Men Collegiate C 999 / 55
Luke Shaw Men Collegiate C 999 / 55
Andrew Scott Men Collegiate B 7 / 37

ECCC Easterns Championship RR - Warwick, MA (Apr 23 2016)

Heidi Miller Women Collegiate A 2 / 16
Mitchell Kilborn Men Collegiate C 3 / 59
Luke Shaw Men Collegiate C 7 / 59
Parker Wild Men Collegiate C 10 / 59
Andrew Scott Men Collegiate B 3 / 39

ECCC Week 5 Army Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 17 2016)

Heidi Miller Women Collegiate A 8 / 14
Luke Shaw Men Collegiate C 33 / 74
Mitchell Kilborn Men Collegiate C 37 / 74
Logan Blaine Men Collegiate C 45 / 74
Andrew Scott Men Collegiate B 3 / 28

ECCC Week 5 Army Spring Classic RR (Apr 16 2016)

Heidi Miller Women Collegiate A 4 / 15
Joshua Burd Men Collegiate D 46 / 59
Mitchell Kilborn Men Collegiate C 8 / 88
Parker Wild Men Collegiate C 37 / 88
Logan Blaine Men Collegiate C 44 / 88
Luke Shaw Men Collegiate C 999 / 88
Andrew Scott Men Collegiate B 12 / 30

ECCC Week 5 Army Spring Classic TTT (Apr 16 2016)

Men Collegiate C 1 / 12

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 9 2016)

Heidi Miller Women Cat 4 1 / 23
Andrew Scott Men Cat 3/4 20 / 39

ECCC Week 3 Shippensburg Scurry Road Race (Apr 3 2016)

Heidi Miller Women Collegiate B 1 / 3
Andrew Scott Men Collegiate C 1 / 50
Mitchell Kilborn Men Collegiate C 5 / 50
Luke Shaw Men Collegiate C 8 / 50

ECCC Week 3 Shippensburg Scurry Circuit Race (Apr 2 2016)

Heidi Miller Women Collegiate B 1 / 5
Andrew Scott Men Collegiate C 2 / 52
Luke Shaw Men Collegiate C 24 / 52
Mitchell Kilborn Men Collegiate C 999 / 52

ECCC Week 3 Shippensburg Scurry Hillclimb (Apr 2 2016)

Andrew Scott Men Collegiate C 3 / 49
Mitchell Kilborn Men Collegiate C 5 / 49
Luke Shaw Men Collegiate C 6 / 49

ECCCC Week 2 NYC Metro Showdown - Rockland Lake Circuit Race (Mar 27 2016)

Ethan Campbell Men Collegiate D 9 / 48
Joshua Burd Men Collegiate D 34 / 48
Andrew Scott Men Collegiate C 7 / 69
Mitchell Kilborn Men Collegiate C 20 / 69
Logan Blaine Men Collegiate C 999 / 69

ECCCC Week 2 NYC Metro Showdown - Rutgers Criterium (Mar 26 2016)

Joshua Burd Men Collegiate D 43 / 68
Andrew Scott Men Collegiate C 2 / 70
Mitchell Kilborn Men Collegiate C 37 / 70
Logan Blaine Men Collegiate C 57 / 70

ECCC Week 1 Philly Phlyer Criterium (Mar 20 2016)

Heidi Miller Women Collegiate C 1 / 23
Ethan Campbell Men Collegiate D 999 / 66
Mitchell Kilborn Men Collegiate C 12 / 64
Andrew Scott Men Collegiate C 13 / 64
Logan Blaine Men Collegiate C 27 / 64
Luke Shaw Men Collegiate C 32 / 64
Andre Chusan Men Collegiate C 999 / 64

ECCC Week 1 Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 19 2016)

Heidi Miller Women Collegiate C 1 / 27
Ethan Campbell Men Collegiate D 38 / 86
Andrew Scott Men Collegiate C 3 / 85
Mitchell Kilborn Men Collegiate C 7 / 85
Logan Blaine Men Collegiate C 40 / 85
Luke Shaw Men Collegiate C 54 / 85
Andre Chusan Men Collegiate C 999 / 85

ECCC Week 1 Philly Phlyer Time Trial (Mar 19 2016)

Heidi Miller Women Cat 1/2/3/4 D 2 / 5
Men Collegiate C 1 / 15

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 5 2016)

Andrew Scott Men Cat4/5-2 33 / 70
Andrew Scott Men Cat4/5 2 / 72

Nittany Cycling Classic Crit (Apr 26 2015)

Peter Kuenne Men Collegiate D2 13 / 19
Logan Blaine Men Collegiate C 31 / 45
Yuan Wang Men Collegiate C 37 / 45

Nittany Cycling Classic RR (Apr 25 2015)

Peter Kuenne Men Collegiate D 18 / 43

Army Spring Cycling Classic Crit (Apr 5 2015)

Peter Erickson Men Collegiate C 4 / 49
Logan Blaine Men Collegiate C 28 / 49
Yuan Wang Men Collegiate C 42 / 49

Army Spring Cycling Classic RR (Apr 4 2015)

Logan Blaine Men Collegiate C 30 / 52
Yuan Wang Men Collegiate C 38 / 52
Andre Chusan Men Collegiate C 999 / 52
Peter Erickson Men Collegiate C 999 / 52

Army Spring Cycling Classic TTT (Apr 4 2015)

Men Collegiate C 7 / 8

Boston Beanpot Criterium (Mar 29 2015)

Peter Erickson Men Collegiate C 12 / 67
Logan Blaine Men Collegiate C 45 / 67
Yuan Wang Men Collegiate C 999 / 67

Boston Beanpot Road Race (Mar 28 2015)

Peter Erickson Men Collegiate C 18 / 54
Logan Blaine Men Collegiate C 24 / 54
Yuan Wang Men Collegiate C 26 / 54

Boston Beanpot (Mar 28 2015)

Peter Erickson Men Collegiate C 12 / 46

Philly Phyler Road Race (Mar 21 2015)

Peter Erickson Men Collegiate C 14 / 62
Logan Blaine Men Collegiate C 28 / 62
Andre Chusan Men Collegiate C 43 / 62
Yuan Wang Men Collegiate C 999 / 62

Philly Phyler Team TIme Trial (Mar 21 2015)

Men Collegiate C 2 / 15

Rutgers Campus Criterium (Mar 15 2015)

Peter Erickson Men Collegiate C 5 / 35
Logan Blaine Men Collegiate C 15 / 35
Andre Chusan Men Collegiate C 29 / 35

Columbia Rockland Lake Circuit Race (Mar 14 2015)

Logan Blaine Men Collegiate C 14 / 39
Yuan Wang Men Collegiate C 21 / 39
Andre Chusan Men Collegiate C 31 / 39
Andrew Hartnett Men Collegiate C 32 / 39

Army Spring Classic Crit (Apr 6 2014)

Alexander Creely Men Collegiate C 30 / 59
Andre Chusan Men Collegiate D2 16 / 33
Tanner Devoe Men Collegiate B 27 / 53
David Hocker Men Collegiate B 33 / 53

Army Spring Classic Harriman Road Race (Apr 6 2014)

Alexander Creely Men Collegiate C 13 / 63
John Mcspedon Men Collegiate C 34 / 63
Adam Klosowiak Men Collegiate C 52 / 63
Nicole Bunyan Women Collegiate B 7 / 12
Andre Chusan Men Collegiate D2 9 / 31
Aaron Katz Men Collegiate D2 20 / 31
Tanner Devoe Men Collegiate B 15 / 49

Army Spring Classic Stony Point Hill Climb (Apr 5 2014)

Alexander Creely Men Collegiate C 5 / 45
Andre Chusan Men Collegiate D2 9 / 26
Tanner Devoe Men Collegiate B 28 / 41

XPot 4.0 (Mar 30 2014)

John Mcspedon Men Collegiate C 24 / 47
David Hocker Men Collegiate B 27 / 38

XPot 4.0 (Mar 29 2014)

John Mcspedon Men Collegiate C 11 / 57
David Hocker Men Collegiate B 31 / 46

XPot 4.0 (Mar 29 2014)

John Mcspedon Men Collegiate C 28 / 52
David Hocker Men Collegiate B 27 / 44

Philly Phlyer Criterium (Mar 16 2014)

Andre Chusan Men Collegiate Intro 5 / 11
John Mcspedon Men Collegiate C 16 / 55
Tanner Devoe Men Collegiate B 41 / 56

Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 15 2014)

Holly Goodman Women Collegiate C 11 / 25
Andre Chusan Men Collegiate Intro 18 / 19
Yuan Wang Men Collegiate D 37 / 52
John Mcspedon Men Collegiate C 56 / 62
David Hocker Men Collegiate B 58 / 63
Tanner Devoe Men Collegiate B 61 / 63

Philly Phlyer Team Time Trial (Mar 15 2014)

Men Collegiate B 13 / 15

Stevens Duck Country Circuit Race (Mar 9 2014)

Holly Goodman Women C 13 / 22
Tanner Devoe Men B 22 / 46
David Hocker Men B 32 / 46
Holly Goodman NCCA 13 / 275
Tanner Devoe NCCA 22 / 275
David Hocker NCCA 32 / 275

Stevens Duck Country Road Race (Mar 8 2014)

Holly Goodman Women C 15 / 25
Yuan Wang Men D2 17 / 25
Will Rose Men D2 23 / 25
Tanner Devoe Men B 31 / 52
David Hocker Men B 32 / 52

Stevens Duck Country Team Time Trial (Mar 8 2014)

Men B 10 / 11
NCCA 10 / 64

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 27 2013)

Andrew Weinstein Men 3 59 / 77

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 27 2013)

Andrew Weinstein Men 3 34 / 77

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 26 2013)

Andrew Weinstein Men 3 26 / 77

Collegiate Road Nationals - Road Race (May 5 2013)

Jacob Lapenna Men D2 33 / 85

Collegiate Road Nationals - Crit (May 4 2013)

Jacob Lapenna Men D2 Nationals Crit 41 / 74

Nittany Cycling Classic - Easterns Championships Criterium (Apr 28 2013)

David Hocker Men B 27 / 45
Tanner Devoe Men B 40 / 45
Jacob Lapenna Men A 18 / 41

Nittany Cycling Classic - Easterns Championships RR (Apr 27 2013)

Nicole Bunyan Women C 1 / 18
Tanner Devoe Men B 21 / 44
David Hocker Men B 32 / 44
Jacob Lapenna Men A 15 / 42

Rhode Race Criterium (Apr 21 2013)

Jacob Lapenna Men A 21 / 41

Rhode Race Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Jacob Lapenna Men C 58 / 60
Jacob Lapenna Men A 25 / 39

Army Spring Classic Hill Climb Time Trial (Apr 14 2013)

Eric Falcon Men D2 4 / 22
Josh Chen Men D2 11 / 22
Adam Klosowiak Men D2 16 / 22
Nicole Bunyan Women C 1 / 20
John Mcspedon Men C2 26 / 29
Jacob Lapenna Men A 30 / 32

Army Spring Classic Shea Stadium Criterium (Apr 14 2013)

Eric Falcon Men D2 2 / 32
Adam Klosowiak Men D2 13 / 32
Josh Chen Men D2 17 / 32
Rebecca Thorsness Women C 12 / 30
Nicole Bunyan Women C 18 / 30
John Mcspedon Men C2 22 / 36
Jacob Lapenna Men A 29 / 38

Army Spring Classic Harriman Road Race (Apr 13 2013)

Adam Klosowiak Men D2 21 / 31
Josh Chen Men D2 23 / 31
Eric Falcon Men D2 31 / 31
Nicole Bunyan Women C 2 / 34
Rebecca Thorsness Women C 28 / 34
John Mcspedon Men C2 24 / 34
Tanner Devoe Men B 14 / 47
David Hocker Men B 37 / 47
Anthony Cross Men B 47 / 47
Jacob Lapenna Men A 16 / 35

Shippensburg Scurry Horse Killer Road Race (Apr 7 2013)

Eric Falcon Men D2 5 / 27
Tanner Devoe Men C 2 / 64
Joshua Heyne Men C 49 / 64
John Mcspedon Men C 63 / 64
Jacob Lapenna Men B 4 / 25

Shippensburg Scurry South Mountain Hill Climb (Apr 6 2013)

Eric Falcon Men D2 9 / 19
Tanner Devoe Men C 3 / 54
Joshua Heyne Men C 47 / 54
Jacob Lapenna Men B 17 / 33

Shippensburg Scurry Campus Criterium (Apr 6 2013)

Eric Falcon Men D2 7 / 26
Rebecca Thorsness Women C 15 / 17
Tanner Devoe Men C 28 / 54
Joshua Heyne Men C 45 / 54
Jacob Lapenna Men B 5 / 33
Andrew Weinstein Men A 39 / 41

MIT Road Race (Mar 31 2013)

Jacob Lapenna Men B 3 / 55
Anthony Cross Men B 29 / 55

MIT Criterium (Mar 30 2013)

Jacob Lapenna Men B 20 / 55
Anthony Cross Men B 30 / 55
John Mcspedon Men C 32 / 86

MIT Individual Time Trial (Mar 30 2013)

John Mcspedon Men C 45 / 73
Jacob Lapenna Men B 10 / 43
Anthony Cross Men B 27 / 43

ECCC #4 - Bard College Criterium (Mar 24 2013)

Jacob Lapenna Men B 1 / 19
Tanner Devoe Men C 4 / 33

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #1 (Mar 23 2013)

Jacob Lapenna B (3/4) Race 48 miles 39 / 101

ECCC #3 - Philly Phyler Crit (Mar 17 2013)

Tanner Devoe Men Collegiate C 23 / 66
Joshua Heyne Men Collegiate C 58 / 66
Rebecca Thorsness Women Collegiate C 12 / 33
Dennis Chen Men Collegiate Intro 11 / 20
Jacob Lapenna Men Collegiate B 2 / 36
Lawrence Diao Men Collegiate D 20 / 58

ECCC #3 - Philly Phyler RR (Mar 16 2013)

Dennis Chen Men Intro 8 / 18
Tanner Devoe Men C 4 / 64
Joshua Heyne Men C 36 / 64
Lawrence Diao Men D 33 / 70
Rebecca Thorsness Women C 21 / 31
Jacob Lapenna Men B 17 / 43

ECCC #2: Stevens Duck Country RR (Mar 10 2013)

Andrew Weinstein Men A 25 / 43
Jacob Lapenna Men C 1 / 62

ECCC #2: Columbia Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2013)

Holly Goodman Women C 16 / 32
Rebecca Thorsness Women C 19 / 32
Andrew Weinstein Men A 43 / 48
David Hocker Men B 25 / 51
Jacob Lapenna Men C 1 / 71
Joshua Heyne Men C 32 / 71
Michael Kraus Men C 51 / 71
Eric Falcon Men D2 9 / 27

ECCC #1: Rutgers Circuit Race (Mar 3 2013)

David Hocker Men B 24 / 43
Andrew Weinstein Men A 27 / 47
Jacob Lapenna Men C2 3 / 39
Tanner Devoe Men C2 5 / 39
Eric Falcon Men D2 13 / 24

ECCC #1: Rutgers Criterium (Mar 2 2013)

Jacob Lapenna Men C2 2 / 44
Tanner Devoe Men C2 4 / 44
John Mcspedon Men C2 25 / 44
Joshua Heyne Men C2 33 / 44
David Hocker Men B 18 / 44
Anthony Cross Men B 27 / 44
Dennis Chen Men Intro 28 / 39
Eric Falcon Men D2 9 / 33
Lawrence Diao Men D2 18 / 33
Josh Chen Men D2 29 / 33
Andrew Weinstein Men A 23 / 49
Charlie Avis Men A 36 / 49
Holly Goodman Women C 10 / 25
Rebecca Thorsness Women C 15 / 25

ECCC #1: Rutgers ITT (Mar 2 2013)

Eric Falcon Men D2 17 / 23
Josh Chen Men D2 18 / 23
Jacob Lapenna Men C2 5 / 40
Tanner Devoe Men C2 10 / 40
Joshua Heyne Men C2 29 / 40
Charlie Avis Men A 24 / 42
Andrew Weinstein Men A 30 / 42
Anthony Cross Men B 18 / 42
David Hocker Men B 35 / 42
Holly Goodman Women C 12 / 24
Rebecca Thorsness Women C 15 / 24
Dennis Chen Men Intro 28 / 37

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2012)

Andrew Weinstein Men 4 2 / 73

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 28 2012)

Andrew Weinstein Men 4 1 / 73

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 27 2012)

Andrew Weinstein Men 4 3 / 73

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 26 2012)

Andrew Weinstein Men 4 11 / 73

ECCC Week 9 - UNH Crit (Apr 29 2012)

Andrew Weinstein Men B 12 / 42
David Hocker Men B 31 / 42
Charlie Avis Men A 2 / 46
John Mcspedon Men C 41 / 56
Joseph Turner Men C 49 / 56

ECCC Week 9 - UNH RR (Apr 29 2012)

Andrew Weinstein Men B 1 / 35
David Hocker Men B 23 / 35
Charlie Avis Men A 9 / 48
Joseph Turner Men C 26 / 54

Dartmouth L'Enfer du Nord Road Race (Apr 22 2012)

Andrew Weinstein Men B 8 / 34
Rebecca Thorsness Women C 12 / 20

Dartmouth L'Enfer du Nord Criterium (Apr 21 2012)

Andrew Weinstein Men B 8 / 36
Rebecca Thorsness Women C 9 / 20

Dartmouth L'Enfer du Nord ITT (Apr 21 2012)

Andrew Weinstein Men B 6 / 33
Rebecca Thorsness Women C 11 / 19

Army Cycling Classic Crit (Apr 15 2012)

John Mcspedon Men C2 13 / 29
Alexander Creely Men C2 16 / 29
Joseph Turner Men C2 22 / 29
Tanner Devoe Men C2 25 / 29
Charlie Avis Men A 5 / 46
Rebecca Thorsness Women C 9 / 22
Lawrence Diao Men D2 20 / 28
Josh Chen Men D2 22 / 28
Andrew Weinstein Men B 13 / 50
David Hocker Men B 37 / 50

Army Cycling Classic ITT (Apr 15 2012)

Alexander Creely Men C2 5 / 24
Tanner Devoe Men C2 9 / 24
Joseph Turner Men C2 12 / 24
John Mcspedon Men C2 14 / 24
Charlie Avis Men A 3 / 33
Rebecca Thorsness Women C 13 / 15
Andrew Weinstein Men B 6 / 32
David Hocker Men B 21 / 32
Lawrence Diao Men D2 15 / 21
Josh Chen Men D2 17 / 21

Army Cycling Classic Circuit Race (Apr 14 2012)

Tanner Devoe Men C2 11 / 33
Alexander Creely Men C2 12 / 33
John Mcspedon Men C2 25 / 33
Joseph Turner Men C2 33 / 33
Rebecca Thorsness Women C 15 / 25
Lawrence Diao Men D2 6 / 32
Josh Chen Men D2 24 / 32
Andrew Weinstein Men B 2 / 45
David Hocker Men B 20 / 45

ECCC Week 5 - Penn State Criterium (Apr 1 2012)

Tanner Devoe Men C2 5 / 25
Joseph Turner Men C2 23 / 25
Michael Kraus Men D2 12 / 38
Adam Klosowiak Men D2 30 / 38
Andrew Weinstein Men B 14 / 44
David Hocker Men B 30 / 44

ECCC Week 5 - Penn State Road Race (Mar 31 2012)

Andrew Weinstein Men B 9 / 41
David Hocker Men B 22 / 41
Michael Kraus Men D2 29 / 41
Adam Klosowiak Men D2 34 / 41
Tanner Devoe Men C 16 / 69
Joseph Turner Men C 39 / 69

ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Devil Crit (Mar 25 2012)

Rebecca Thorsness Women C 8 / 25
Rebecca Smaha Women C 18 / 25
Jacob Lapenna Men C 5 / 60
Joseph Turner Men C 32 / 60
Alexander Creely Men C 49 / 60
John Mcspedon Men C 51 / 60
Anthony Cross Men B 16 / 42
Andrew Weinstein Men B 17 / 42
David Hocker Men B 33 / 42
Lawrence Diao Men D2 11 / 36
Adam Klosowiak Men D2 19 / 36
Elan Kugelmass Men D2 23 / 36
Michael Kraus Men D2 36 / 36
Austin Roach Men A 20 / 48

ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Devil TT (Mar 25 2012)

Andrew Weinstein Men B 4 / 30
Anthony Cross Men B 15 / 30
David Hocker Men B 22 / 30
Nick Bax Men A 4 / 39
Austin Roach Men A 11 / 39
Rebecca Thorsness Women C 10 / 20
Rebecca Smaha Women C 11 / 20
Michael Kraus Men D 35 / 52
Elan Kugelmass Men D 38 / 52
Lawrence Diao Men D 45 / 52
Adam Klosowiak Men D 50 / 52
Jacob Lapenna Men C 4 / 49
Alexander Creely Men C 22 / 49
Joseph Turner Men C 33 / 49
John Mcspedon Men C 46 / 49

ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Devil Road Race (Mar 24 2012)

Andrew Weinstein Men B 15 / 44
David Hocker Men B 24 / 44
Anthony Cross Men B 27 / 44
Austin Roach Men A 20 / 55
Nick Bax Men A 34 / 55
Rebecca Thorsness Women C 13 / 27
Rebecca Smaha Women C 20 / 27
Jacob Lapenna Men C2 13 / 28
Alexander Creely Men C2 16 / 28
Joseph Turner Men C2 27 / 28
John Mcspedon Men C2 28 / 28
Lawrence Diao Men D2 20 / 44
Michael Kraus Men D2 24 / 44
Adam Klosowiak Men D2 30 / 44
Elan Kugelmass Men D2 35 / 44
Josh Chen Men D2 39 / 44

ECCC Week 3, Philly Phlyer Crit (Mar 17 2012)

Rebecca Thorsness Women C 9 / 16
Alexander Creely Men C 45 / 56
Andrew Weinstein Men B 24 / 38

ECCC Week 3, Philly Flyer Circuit Race (Mar 17 2012)

Anthony Cross Men B 12 / 40
Andrew Weinstein Men B 26 / 40
David Hocker Men B 35 / 40
Rebecca Thorsness Women C 10 / 17
Alexander Creely Men C 53 / 75

ECCC Week 2, Circuit Race (Mar 11 2012)

Andrew Weinstein Men B 21 / 38
Austin Roach Men A 26 / 46
Jacob Lapenna Men C2 2 / 14
Alexander Creely Men C2 4 / 14
Joseph Turner Men C2 10 / 14

ECCC Week 2, Grants Tomb Crit (Mar 10 2012)

Andrew Weinstein Men Cat 4 31 / 116
Anthony Cross Men Cat 4 68 / 116
Rebecca Thorsness Women Cat C Collegiate 10 / 18
Austin Roach Men Cat A Collegiate 58 / 61
Anthony Cross Men Cat B Collegiate 24 / 43
David Hocker Men Cat B Collegiate 29 / 43
Andrew Weinstein Men Cat B Collegiate 30 / 43
Jacob Lapenna Men Cat C Collegiate 21 / 59
Joseph Turner Men Cat C Collegiate 47 / 59
Michael Kraus Men Cat D Collegiate 14 / 77
Adam Klosowiak Men Cat D Collegiate 19 / 77
Elan Kugelmass Men Cat D Collegiate 68 / 77

ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Criterium (Mar 4 2012)

Rebecca Thorsness Women C 18 / 34
Rebecca Smaha Women C 29 / 34
Laurel Paxton Women C 30 / 34
Charlotte Leib Women C 32 / 34
David Hocker Men B 28 / 45
Andrew Weinstein Men B 29 / 45
Adam Klosowiak Men D2 27 / 35
Austin Roach Men A 33 / 59
Jacob Lapenna Men C2 9 / 27
Joseph Turner Men C2 22 / 27

ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Road Race (Mar 3 2012)

Anthony Cross Men B 9 / 53
Andrew Weinstein Men B 20 / 53
David Hocker Men B 29 / 53
Austin Roach Men A 7 / 61
Charlotte Leib Women C 7 / 34
Rebecca Thorsness Women C 24 / 34
Rebecca Smaha Women C 25 / 34
Jacob Lapenna Men C2 9 / 31
Joseph Turner Men C2 13 / 31
Alexander Creely Men C2 14 / 31
Scott Shell Men C2 19 / 31
John Mcspedon Men C2 27 / 31
Lawrence Diao Men D2 19 / 49
Adam Klosowiak Men D2 30 / 49
Josh Chen Men D2 31 / 49
Michael Kraus Men D2 35 / 49

ECCC Week 1, Rutgers ITT (Mar 3 2012)

Andrew Weinstein Men B 15 / 42
Anthony Cross Men B 21 / 42
David Hocker Men B 33 / 42
Austin Roach Men A 14 / 48
Jacob Lapenna Men C2 5 / 29
Scott Shell Men C2 10 / 29
Joseph Turner Men C2 20 / 29
Alexander Creely Men C2 25 / 29
Michael Kraus Men D2 30 / 36
Adam Klosowiak Men D1 33 / 44
Charlotte Leib Women C 9 / 29
Rebecca Thorsness Women C 14 / 29
Rebecca Smaha Women C 23 / 29
Laurel Paxton Women C 24 / 29

ECCC Week 8, Easterns Crit - State College, PA (Apr 24 2011)

Andrew Weinstein Men C 12 / 65
Anthony Cross Men C 24 / 65
David Hocker Men C 28 / 65

ECCC Week 8, Easterns RR - Black Moshannon, PA (Apr 23 2011)

Andrew Weinstein Men C 11 / 70
David Hocker Men C 20 / 70
Anthony Cross Men C 21 / 70

ECCC Week 7, UNH RR (Apr 18 2011)

Alexander Creely Men D 2 / 55
Elan Kugelmass Men D 55 / 55
Andrew Weinstein Men C 51 / 55
Rebecca Thorsness Women C 15 / 33

ECCC 7, L'Enfer du Nord Criterium (Apr 16 2011)

Alexander Creely Men D2 34 / 42
Elan Kugelmass Men D2 41 / 42
Rebecca Thorsness Women C 25 / 37
Andrew Weinstein Men C 35 / 63

ECCC 7, L'Enfer du Nord Time Trial (Apr 16 2011)

Andrew Weinstein Men C 8 / 53
Rebecca Thorsness Women C 22 / 30
Alexander Creely Men D2 2 / 30
Elan Kugelmass Men D2 22 / 30

ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas ITT (Apr 9 2011)

Elan Kugelmass Men B 7 / 32

ECCC Week 5, Boston Beanpot 2.0 Crit (Apr 2 2011)

John Mcspedon Men C2 19 / 33
Andrew Weinstein Men C2 33 / 33
Laurel Paxton Women C 23 / 38
Alexander Creely Men D2 21 / 49
Michael Yaroshefsky Men D2 31 / 49
Elan Kugelmass Men D2 40 / 49

ECCC Week 5, Boston Beanpot 2.0 ITT (Apr 2 2011)

Alexander Creely Men D2 8 / 39
Elan Kugelmass Men D2 28 / 39
Michael Yaroshefsky Men D2 35 / 39
Laurel Paxton Women C 27 / 32
Andrew Weinstein Men C2 7 / 26
John Mcspedon Men C2 23 / 26

ECCC Week 3, Philly Phlyer Crit (Mar 20 2011)

Anthony Cross Men C2 14 / 39
David Hocker Men C2 20 / 39
Alexander Creely Men D2 10 / 28
Elan Kugelmass Men D2 19 / 28
Raymond Auduong Men D2 28 / 28

ECCC Week 3, Philly Phlyer RR (Mar 19 2011)

Sarah Milov Women C 9 / 34
Emily Sullivan Women C 11 / 34
Rebecca Thorsness Women C 31 / 34
Anthony Cross Men C2 7 / 41
David Hocker Men C2 23 / 41
Alexander Creely Men D2 2 / 34
Elan Kugelmass Men D2 30 / 34
Charlie Avis Men A 2 / 47
Austin Roach Men A 7 / 47

ECCC Week 2, Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2011)

David Hocker Men C 23 / 77
Matt Zoufaly Men C 50 / 77
Rebecca Thorsness Women C 15 / 34
Alexander Creely Men D2 14 / 36
Elan Kugelmass Men D2 31 / 36

ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Points Race (Mar 6 2011)

David Hocker Men C2 9 / 30
Anthony Cross Men C2 13 / 30
Nicholas Huang Men C2 30 / 30
Elan Kugelmass Men D2 33 / 43
Charlie Avis Men A 15 / 46
Austin Roach Men A 18 / 46
Rebecca Thorsness Women C 22 / 30

ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Criterium (Mar 5 2011)

Rebecca Thorsness Women C 15 / 33
Austin Roach Men A 1 / 58
Charlie Avis Men A 6 / 58
Alexander Creely Men D2 18 / 47
Raymond Auduong Men D2 41 / 47
Scott Shell Men D2 44 / 47
Anthony Cross Men C2 8 / 40
David Hocker Men C2 17 / 40
Matt Zoufaly Men C2 24 / 40
John Mcspedon Men C2 25 / 40
Nicholas Huang Men C2 30 / 40
Bilesh Ladva Men C2 40 / 40

ECCC Week 1, Rutgers ITT (Mar 5 2011)

Anthony Cross Men C2 10 / 30
David Hocker Men C2 15 / 30
Matt Zoufaly Men C2 24 / 30
Austin Roach Men A 1 / 52
Charlie Avis Men A 3 / 52
Scott Shell Men D2 14 / 44
Alexander Creely Men D2 19 / 44
Raymond Auduong Men D2 39 / 44
Rebecca Thorsness Women C 19 / 30

Bobby Phillips Turkey Day Bike Race (Sep 12 2010)

Aaron Horvath MEN CAT 4 28 / 28

Ronde Van Mullica (Jul 18 2010)

Anthony Cross Cat 4/5 18 / 55

ECCC Week 8 - Easterns at Dartmouth - Road Race (Apr 25 2010)

Aaron Horvath Men B 13 / 69

ECCC Week 8 - Easterns at Dartmouth - Crit (Apr 24 2010)

Aaron Horvath Men B 11 / 68

ECCC Week 6 - Army Crit (Apr 18 2010)

Rebecca Thorsness Women C 13 / 35
David Hocker Men C2 29 / 36
Aaron Horvath Men B 51 / 55

ECCC Week 6 - Army Hillclimb (Apr 18 2010)

David Hocker Men C2 10 / 30
Aaron Horvath Men B 1 / 43
Rebecca Thorsness Women C 10 / 28

ECCC Week 6 - Army Road Race (Apr 17 2010)

Rebecca Thorsness Women C 23 / 35
Aaron Horvath Men B 49 / 54

ECCC Week 5 - Yale Crit (Apr 11 2010)

Rebecca Thorsness Women C 26 / 33
David Hocker Men C2 24 / 40
Anthony Cross Men C2 25 / 40
Max Grant Men B 51 / 56

ECCC Week 5 - Yale Road Race (Apr 10 2010)

David Hocker Men C2 16 / 41
Anthony Cross Men C2 22 / 41
Rebecca Thorsness Women C 17 / 42
Max Grant Men B 50 / 54

ECCC Week 5 - Yale ITT (Apr 10 2010)

David Hocker Men C 24 / 72
Anthony Cross Men C 31 / 72
Rebecca Thorsness Women C 23 / 40
Max Grant Men B 20 / 49

ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Road Race (Mar 28 2010)

Aaron Horvath Men B 12 / 46
Max Grant Men B 27 / 46
Nick Bax Men A 28 / 47
Anthony Cross Men C2 15 / 37
David Hocker Men C2 16 / 37
Eric Gauthier Men C2 28 / 37
Nicholas Huang Men C2 35 / 37

ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Crit (Mar 27 2010)

Anthony Cross Men C2 8 / 39
David Hocker Men C2 30 / 39
Eric Gauthier Men C2 31 / 39
Nicholas Huang Men C2 38 / 39
Aaron Horvath Men B 33 / 52

ECCC Week 4 - Jersey ITT (Mar 27 2010)

Anthony Cross Men C2 10 / 27
David Hocker Men C2 18 / 27
Aaron Horvath Men B 1 / 33

ECCC Week 3 - Philly Crit (Mar 21 2010)

Aaron Horvath Men B 9 / 42
Max Grant Men B 37 / 42

ECCC Week 3 - Philly Road Race (Mar 20 2010)

Nicholas Bennette Men A 1 / 63
Austin Roach Men A 15 / 63
Aaron Horvath Men B 8 / 42
Max Grant Men B 32 / 42

ECCC Week 2 - Columbia Grant's Tomb Crit (Mar 13 2010)

Aaron Horvath Men B 2 / 43
Anthony Cross Men C 19 / 62
David Hocker Men C 40 / 62
Nicholas Huang Men C 51 / 62

ECCC Week 1 - Rutgers Road Race (Mar 7 2010)

Rebecca Thorsness Women C 12 / 34
Aaron Horvath Men C2 1 / 50
Max Grant Men C2 2 / 50
Anthony Cross Men C2 13 / 50
Eric Gauthier Men D2 24 / 60
David Hocker Men D2 26 / 60
Nicholas Bennette Men A 7 / 58
Austin Roach Men A 37 / 58

ECCC Week 1 - Rutgers Crit (Mar 6 2010)

Aaron Horvath Men C2 1 / 48
Max Grant Men C2 14 / 48
Anthony Cross Men C2 15 / 48
Austin Roach Men A 37 / 61
Rebecca Thorsness Women C 21 / 35
David Hocker Men D2 10 / 63
Eric Gauthier Men D2 14 / 63

ECCC Week 1 - Rutgers ITT (Mar 6 2010)

David Hocker Men D2 15 / 58
Rebecca Thorsness Women C 22 / 34
Aaron Horvath Men C2 1 / 42
Max Grant Men C2 4 / 42
Anthony Cross Men C2 12 / 42
Nicholas Bennette Men A 3 / 53
Austin Roach Men A 5 / 53

College Championships - Road Race (May 8 2009)

Nick Frey Div II Men 1 / 76
Nicholas Bennette Div II Men 14 / 76
Austin Roach Div II Men 24 / 76

ECCC Easterns - Crit (May 2 2009)

Brian Holmes Men B 7 / 39
Rocco Repetski Men B 22 / 39
Max Grant Men C2 14 / 25

ECCC Easterns - Road Race (May 2 2009)

Max Grant Men C 56 / 61
Austin Roach Men A 3 / 47
Nicholas Bennette Men A 7 / 47
Austin Roach Men A 41 / 47
Nicholas Bennette Men A 43 / 47
Rocco Repetski Men B 3 / 50
Brian Holmes Men B 50 / 50

X-Pot 3D - ECCC Week 8 - Crit (Apr 25 2009)

Brian Holmes Men B 21 / 38
Rocco Repetski Men B 28 / 38
Eric Gauthier Men D2 17 / 57
Nicholas Huang Men D2 28 / 57
Gavin Daly Men D2 37 / 57
Rebecca Levin Women B 44 / 45
Aaron Horvath Men C2 6 / 35
Max Grant Men C2 24 / 35

X-Pot 3D - ECCC Week 8 - Road Race (Apr 25 2009)

Rocco Repetski Men B 37 / 41
Brian Holmes Men B 40 / 41
Eric Gauthier Men D2 23 / 60
Nicholas Huang Men D2 57 / 60
Aaron Horvath Men C 23 / 74
Max Grant Men C 67 / 74
Rebecca Levin Women B 22 / 46
Rocco Repetski Men D1 36 / 43

Yale Crit - ECCC Week 6 (Apr 11 2009)

Brian Holmes Men B 35 / 48
Michelle Ward Women Intro 2 / 13
Rebecca Levin Women B 39 / 40
Nicholas Bennette Men A 3 / 35
Nick Frey Men A 8 / 35
Austin Roach Men A 16 / 35
Eric Gauthier Men D2 10 / 40
Gavin Daly Men D2 34 / 40

Yale Road Race - ECCC Week 6 (Apr 11 2009)

Brian Holmes Men B 9 / 53
Rebecca Levin Women B 24 / 49
Michelle Ward Women Intro 3 / 11
Eric Gauthier Men D2 18 / 53
Gavin Daly Men D2 40 / 53
Nick Frey Men A 4 / 39
Nicholas Bennette Men A 7 / 39
Austin Roach Men A 24 / 39

Yale Time Trial - ECCC Week 6 (Apr 11 2009)

Nick Frey Men A 1 / 36
Austin Roach Men A 6 / 36
Nicholas Bennette Men A 7 / 36
Michelle Ward Women Intro 5 / 12
Eric Gauthier Men D 25 / 84
Gavin Daly Men D 64 / 84

Army Spring Classic - Crit (Apr 4 2009)

Nicholas Bennette Men A 9 / 40
Nick Frey Men A 25 / 40
Eric Gauthier Men D2 3 / 51
Max Grant Men D2 35 / 51
Gavin Daly Men D2 46 / 51
Rebecca Levin Women B 4 / 43
Rocco Repetski Men C 3 / 61

Army Spring Classic - Time Trial (Apr 4 2009)

Brian Holmes Men B 33 / 38
Nick Frey Men A 4 / 40
Rocco Repetski Men C 6 / 59
Max Grant Men D 27 / 87
Eric Gauthier Men D 33 / 87
Gavin Daly Men D 60 / 87

Army Spring Classic - Road Race (Apr 4 2009)

Luis Suarez Men B 27 / 42
Brian Holmes Men B 29 / 42
Nick Frey Men A 6 / 34
Nicholas Bennette Men A 14 / 34
Rocco Repetski Men C 3 / 58
Rebecca Levin Women B 26 / 48
Eric Gauthier Men D2 15 / 52
Max Grant Men D2 35 / 52
Gavin Daly Men D2 45 / 52

The Philly Phlyer - Crit (Mar 28 2009)

Michelle Ward Women Intro 18 / 26
Nicholas Bennette Men A 3 / 49
Nick Frey Men A 16 / 49
Austin Roach Men A 44 / 49
Gavin Daly Men D2 53 / 57
Rebecca Levin Women B 2 / 41
Rocco Repetski Men C 60 / 63

The Philly Phlyer - Road Race (Mar 28 2009)

Nicholas Bennette Men A 3 / 52
Austin Roach Men A 32 / 52
Rocco Repetski Men C 12 / 71
Brian Holmes Men B 28 / 53
Rebecca Levin Women B 18 / 45
Gavin Daly Men D2 50 / 70

Blue Hen Dual State Showdown - Crit (Mar 21 2009)

Austin Roach Men A 2 / 30
Eric Gauthier Men D2 10 / 31
Rocco Repetski Men C 6 / 45

Blue Hen Dual State Showdown - TT (Mar 21 2009)

Austin Roach Men A 2 / 34
Rocco Repetski Men C 15 / 39
Eric Gauthier Men D 21 / 60
Bilesh Ladva Men D 60 / 60

Blue Hen Dual State Showdown - Road Race (Mar 21 2009)

Rocco Repetski Men C 3 / 54
Eric Gauthier Men D2 14 / 38
Bilesh Ladva Men D2 37 / 38
Austin Roach Men A 2 / 41

Stevens Duck Country Criterium (Mar 15 2009)

Eric Gauthier Men D2 5 / 37
Max Grant Men D2 14 / 37
Rebecca Levin Women B 5 / 28
Rocco Repetski Men C2 4 / 27
Luis Suarez Men B 26 / 39

Rutgers/Princeton Race Weekend - ECCC #1 - Time Trial (Mar 7 2009)

Nick Frey Men A 2 / 51
Austin Roach Men A 7 / 51

Rutgers/Princeton Race Weekend - ECCC #1 - Criterium (Mar 7 2009)

Luis Suarez Men B 53 / 53
Aaron Horvath Men C2 1 / 45
Rocco Repetski Men C2 15 / 45
Brian Disalle Men C2 43 / 45
Jeremy Furchtgott Men C2 44 / 45
Bilesh Ladva Men C2 45 / 45
Rebecca Levin Women B 16 / 49
Nicholas Bennette Men A 10 / 58
Austin Roach Men A 31 / 58
Nick Frey Men A 33 / 58
Max Grant Men D2 6 / 64
Eric Gauthier Men D2 12 / 64
Nicholas Huang Men D2 21 / 64

Rutgers/Princeton Race Weekend - ECCC #1 (Mar 7 2009)

Eric Gauthier Men D2 16 / 54
Aaron Horvath Men C2 6 / 40
Rocco Repetski Men C2 11 / 40
Jeremy Furchtgott Men C2 21 / 40
Nicholas Bennette Men A 1 / 55
Nick Frey Men A 20 / 55
Austin Roach Men A 42 / 55