Log In

Team Overview: New York University

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

UMD Club Cycling/ Route 1 Velo - Route 1 Rampage (Apr 7 2024)

Archit Sharma Men Collegiate C 8 / 36
Justin Mcnamara Men Collegiate C 31 / 36
Jack Gazard Men Collegiate A 34 / 19
Zhiyi Lu Women Collegiate C 8 / 9
Feiyang Ren Women Collegiate C 18 / 9
Jialing Gao Men Collegiate D 7 / 42
Antoine Tran Men Collegiate D 9 / 42
Augustin Langlet Men Collegiate D 15 / 42
Chengyu Huang Men Collegiate D 21 / 42
Arvi Gjoka Men Collegiate D 29 / 42
Tianwei Zhang Men Collegiate D 30 / 42

Polling House Road Race (Apr 6 2024)

Justin Mcnamara Men Collegiate C 22 / 43
Archit Sharma Men Collegiate C 24 / 43
Jack Gazard Men Collegiate A 39 / 23
Antoine Tran Men Collegiate D 19 / 50
Arvi Gjoka Men Collegiate D 20 / 50
Augustin Langlet Men Collegiate D 21 / 50
Chengyu Huang Men Collegiate D 24 / 50
Tianwei Zhang Men Collegiate D 34 / 50
Jialing Gao Men Collegiate D 47 / 50
Zhiyi Lu Women Collegiate C 8 / 9
Feiyang Ren Women Collegiate C 9 / 9

The Frozen Four 2024: Final Race (Mar 24 2024)

Archit Sharma Men Cat 4/5 16 / 37

East New York Crit (Aug 20 2023)

Frederico Levy Men Road Bikes Cat 4/5 10 / 19
Frederico Levy Men Road Bikes Cat 3/4 21 / 39

The Watermelon Criterium (Jun 3 2023)

Archit Sharma Men Senior Cat4/5 27 / 35

2023 USA Cycling Collegiate Road National Championship - RR (May 6 2023)

Jack Gazard Men Club Open 65 / 71

2023 USA Cycling Collegiate Road National Championship - TT (May 5 2023)

Jack Gazard Men Open 24 / 41

2023 ECCC Road Championships Criterium (Apr 30 2023)

Justin Chen Men Collegiate C/D 10 / 37
Archit Sharma Men Collegiate C/D 14 / 37
Lin Cai Men Collegiate C/D 28 / 37

2023 ECCC Road Championships Road Race (Apr 29 2023)

Jack Gazard Men Cat 1/2/3 A 6 / 22
Lin Cai Men Collegiate C/D 15 / 58
Justin Chen Men Collegiate C/D 25 / 58
Archit Sharma Men Collegiate C/D 36 / 58
Jonathan Adler Men Collegiate C/D 40 / 58

Catamount Cycling Classic Road Race (Apr 22 2023)

Jack Gazard Men Cat 1/2/3 A 13 / 24
Archit Sharma Men Collegiate C/D 18 / 56
Justin Chen Men Collegiate C/D 19 / 56

Catamount Cycling Classic Team Time Trial (Apr 22 2023)

Men Collegiate A 5 / 6

Pioneer Valley Showdown Criterium (Apr 16 2023)

Jack Gazard Men Cat 1/2/3 A 17 / 26
Tianwei Zhang Men Collegiate Intro 9 / 16
Antoine Tran Men Collegiate Intro 12 / 16
Chengyu Huang Men Collegiate Intro 14 / 16
Lin Cai Men Collegiate C/D 18 / 44
Nicolas Chien Men Collegiate C/D 19 / 44
Archit Sharma Men Collegiate C/D 21 / 44
Justin Chen Men Collegiate C/D 24 / 44
Jonathan Adler Men Collegiate C/D 999 / 44

Pioneer Valley Showdown Road Race (Apr 15 2023)

Frederico Levy Men Cat 4/5 5 / 21
Jack Gazard Men Cat 1/2/3 A 23 / 31
Nicolas Chien Men Collegiate C/D 21 / 82
Jonathan Adler Men Collegiate C/D 24 / 82
Justin Chen Men Collegiate C/D 36 / 82
Tianwei Zhang Men Collegiate C/D 55 / 82
Chengyu Huang Men Collegiate C/D 61 / 82
Antoine Tran Men Collegiate C/D 68 / 82
Archit Sharma Men Collegiate C/D 76 / 82
Lin Cai Men Collegiate C/D 999 / 82

URI Race Weekend Criterium (Apr 9 2023)

Chengyu Huang Men Collegiate Intro 14 / 16
Eugenio Prati Men Collegiate C/D 6 / 41
Lin Cai Men Collegiate C/D 13 / 41
Justin Chen Men Collegiate C/D 23 / 41
Archit Sharma Men Collegiate C/D 33 / 41
Jack Gazard Men Cat 1/2/3 A 14 / 24

URI Race Weekend Road Race (Apr 8 2023)

Eugenio Prati Men Collegiate C/D 7 / 74
Archit Sharma Men Collegiate C/D 19 / 74
Justin Chen Men Collegiate C/D 20 / 74
Lin Cai Men Collegiate C/D 22 / 74
Justin Mcnamara Men Collegiate C/D 37 / 74
Chengyu Huang Men Collegiate C/D 72 / 74
Jack Gazard Men Cat 1/2/3 A 16 / 29

Bucknell Cycling Classic Criterium (Apr 2 2023)

Justin Chen Men Collegiate Intro 10 / 33
Nicolas Chien Men Collegiate Intro 17 / 33
Tianwei Zhang Men Collegiate Intro 19 / 33
Antoine Tran Men Collegiate Intro 29 / 33
Zizhe Yin Men Collegiate Intro 999 / 33
Chengyu Huang Men Collegiate Intro 999 / 33
Archit Sharma Men Collegiate C/D 15 / 35
Nicolas Chien Men Collegiate C/D 17 / 35
Jonathan Adler Men Collegiate B/C 28 / 29

Bucknell Cycling Classic Road Race (Apr 1 2023)

Jack Gazard Men Cat 1/2/3 A 20 / 56
Nicolas Chien Men Collegiate C/D 23 / 62
Justin Chen Men Collegiate C/D 30 / 62
Jonathan Adler Men Collegiate C/D 31 / 62
Archit Sharma Men Collegiate C/D 35 / 62
Zizhe Yin Men Collegiate C/D 45 / 62
Chengyu Huang Men Collegiate C/D 46 / 62
Tianwei Zhang Men Collegiate C/D 47 / 62
Antoine Tran Men Collegiate C/D 50 / 62

CRCA Bear Mountain Classic (May 7 2022)

Jonathan Adler Men Senior Cat5 32 / 46
Christopher Ick Men Senior Cat5 33 / 46
Frederico Levy Men Senior Cat4 23 / 45

2022 USA Cycling Nationals Collegiate Road Road Race (May 7 2022)

Jack Gazard Men Club Open 16 / 55

2022 USA Cycling Nationals Collegiate Road ITT (May 6 2022)

Jack Gazard Men Open 26 / 42

Shippensburg Scurry - Shippensburg Campus Criterium (ECCC) (May 1 2022)

Cooper Yang Men Collegiate C 4 / 21
Mustafa Ozkoc Men Collegiate C 8 / 21
Edgar Lei Men Collegiate C 19 / 21
Frederico Levy Men Collegiate B 17 / 21
Jack Gazard Men Collegiate A 9 / 12

Castelli Series (Apr 30 2022)

Jonathan Adler Men Open Cat5 29 / 35

Shippensburg Scurry - Horse Killer Road Race (USAC) (Apr 30 2022)

Zifeng Tang Men Intro Collegiate 9 / 10
Cooper Yang Men C Collegiate 17 / 37
Mustafa Ozkoc Men C Collegiate 19 / 37
Hengning Zhang Men C Collegiate 22 / 37
Edgar Lei Men C Collegiate 27 / 37
Frederico Levy Men B Collegiate 13 / 19
Jack Gazard Men A Collegiate 3 / 10

Catamount Cycling Classic - Milton Circuit Race (Apr 24 2022)

Mustafa Ozkoc Men Collegiate C 3 / 30
Frederico Levy Men Collegiate C 8 / 30
Edgar Lei Men Collegiate C 22 / 30
Jack Gazard Men Collegiate A 9 / 22

Catamount Cycling Classic - Mt. Philo Team Time Trial (Apr 23 2022)

Men Collegiate A 5 / 6

Catamount Cycling Classic - Mt. Philo Road Race (Apr 23 2022)

Frederico Levy Men Collegiate C 1 / 44
Mustafa Ozkoc Men Collegiate C 10 / 44
Edgar Lei Men Collegiate C 31 / 44
Jack Gazard Men Collegiate A 5 / 21

L'Enfer du Nord - Weymouth Road Race (Apr 17 2022)

Jack Gazard Men Collegiate B 1 / 15

L'Enfer du Nord - Frat Row Criterium (Apr 16 2022)

Jack Gazard Men Collegiate B 5 / 21

L'Enfer du Nord - Bridge to Ridge Time Trial (Apr 16 2022)

Jack Gazard Men Collegiate B 2 / 19

Army Spring Classic Shea Stadium Criterium (Apr 10 2022)

Christopher Ick Men Collegiate Intro 4 / 14
Edgar Lei Men Collegiate Intro 11 / 14
Jonathan Adler Men Collegiate C 10 / 53
Frederico Levy Men Collegiate C 12 / 53
Mustafa Ozkoc Men Collegiate C 20 / 53
Hengning Zhang Men Collegiate C 999 / 53
Jack Gazard Men Collegiate B 12 / 42

Army Spring Classic Harriman Road Race (Apr 9 2022)

Hannah Loss Women Collegiate C 10 / 30
Christopher Ick Men Collegiate Intro 5 / 22
Hengning Zhang Men Collegiate Intro 7 / 22
Edgar Lei Men Collegiate Intro 11 / 22
Yipeng Wang Men Collegiate Intro 14 / 22
Shlok Paul Men Collegiate Intro 15 / 22
Zifeng Tang Men Collegiate Intro 16 / 22
Nicolas Chien Men Collegiate Intro 17 / 22
Frederico Levy Men Collegiate C 9 / 77
Jonathan Adler Men Collegiate C 11 / 77
Mustafa Ozkoc Men Collegiate C 26 / 77
Justin Mcnamara Men Collegiate C 999 / 77
Cooper Yang Men Collegiate C 999 / 77
Jack Gazard Men Collegiate B 2 / 30

Army Spring Classic Harriman Team Time Trial (Apr 9 2022)

Men Collegiate Intro 1 / 3
Men Collegiate Intro 2 / 3
Men Collegiate C 4 / 13
Men Collegiate B 6 / 8

Zoom Criterium (Apr 3 2022)

Jack Gazard Men Collegiate B 7 / 30
Mustafa Ozkoc Men Collegiate Intro 2 / 22
Hengning Zhang Men Collegiate Intro 3 / 22
Nicolas Chien Men Collegiate Intro 6 / 22
Edgar Lei Men Collegiate Intro 8 / 22
Yipeng Wang Men Collegiate Intro 11 / 22
Zifeng Tang Men Collegiate Intro 19 / 22
Jonathan Adler Men Collegiate C 3 / 43
Frederico Levy Men Collegiate C 8 / 43
Cooper Yang Men Collegiate C 999 / 43

CRCA Club Series (Apr 2 2022)

Christopher Ick Men Cat 5 4 / 61

mooZ Criterium (Apr 2 2022)

Jack Gazard Men Collegiate B 4 / 33
Jonathan Adler Men Collegiate C 3 / 47
Cooper Yang Men Collegiate C 11 / 47
Justin Mcnamara Men Collegiate C 20 / 47
Frederico Levy Men Collegiate C 999 / 47
Mustafa Ozkoc Men Collegiate Intro 2 / 19
Hengning Zhang Men Collegiate Intro 5 / 19
Edgar Lei Men Collegiate Intro 6 / 19
Nicolas Chien Men Collegiate Intro 10 / 19
Yipeng Wang Men Collegiate Intro 15 / 19
Zifeng Tang Men Collegiate Intro 18 / 19

Randall's Island Crit (Mar 5 2022)

Hengning Zhang Open Cat 5 22 / 37
Cooper Yang Open Cat 4 33 / 39

Trick or Treat @ Randall's Crit (Oct 31 2021)

Brian Petkov Open Cat 3/4 37 / 20

World's Fair Race #8 by New York Bike Lawyers and Bike Rescue (Oct 16 2021)

Brian Petkov Cat 4/5 11 / 41

Kissena Fall Classic (Oct 2 2021)

Edgar Lei Men Open Cat5 50 / 58

World's Fair Race #6 by New York Bike Lawyers and Bike Rescue (Sep 25 2021)

Brian Petkov Cat 4/5 20 / 20

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 21 2021)

Edgar Lei RoadRace Men Open 5 46 / 46

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Aug 14 2021)

Edgar Lei Open Cat5 23 / 38

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jul 10 2021)

Edgar Lei Men Open Cat5 41 / 53

Randall's Island Crit p/b Flanzig and Flanzig NY Bike Lawyers (Feb 29 2020)

Kevin Hubsmith Open Cat 4 5 / 35
Zhenyi Zhou Open Cat 4 15 / 35
Frederico Levy Open Cat 4 30 / 35

Kissena Fall Classic (Oct 5 2019)

Edgar Lei Men Cat5 55 / 60

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 16 2019)

Brian Petkov Men Cat3/4 138 / 85

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 25 2019)

Frederico Levy Men Cat4/5 89 / 62

ECCC Championships Milton Circuit Race (Apr 28 2019)

Frederico Levy Men Collegiate D 34 / 76
Yuewei Fu Men Collegiate D 43 / 76
Cooper Yang Men Collegiate D 44 / 76
Joey Cain Men Collegiate D 63 / 76
Jefferson Ferreira antunes de souza Men Collegiate D 65 / 76
James Liang Men Collegiate D 68 / 76
Edgar Lei Men Collegiate D 69 / 76
Raymond Junkins Men Collegiate C 27 / 28

ECCC Championships Mt. Philo Road Race (Apr 27 2019)

Frederico Levy Men Collegiate D 16 / 73
Jefferson Ferreira antunes de souza Men Collegiate D 47 / 73
Cooper Yang Men Collegiate D 50 / 73
Yuewei Fu Men Collegiate D 51 / 73
Joey Cain Men Collegiate D 52 / 73
James Liang Men Collegiate D 999 / 73
Edgar Lei Men Collegiate D 999 / 73

ECCC Championships Mt. Philo Team Time Trial (Apr 27 2019)

Men Collegiate D 6 / 6
Men Collegiate C 9 / 9

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 21 2019)

Frederico Levy Men Cat5 26 / 52

Shippensburg Scurry - Horsekiller Road Race (Apr 14 2019)

Bix Komita houssa Men Collegiate D 12 / 56
Frederico Levy Men Collegiate D 14 / 56
Alejandro nicolas Sanin Men Collegiate D 21 / 56
Yuewei Fu Men Collegiate D 43 / 56
Joey Cain Men Collegiate D 44 / 56
Edgar Lei Men Collegiate D 53 / 56
Raymond Junkins Men Collegiate C 999 / 14

Shippensburg Scurry - Cleversburg Cycleburg Circuit Race (Apr 13 2019)

Frederico Levy Men Collegiate D 3 / 53
Alejandro nicolas Sanin Men Collegiate D 16 / 53
Bix Komita houssa Men Collegiate D 24 / 53
Yuewei Fu Men Collegiate D 33 / 53
Joey Cain Men Collegiate D 51 / 53
Edgar Lei Men Collegiate D 53 / 53
Raymond Junkins Men Collegiate C 16 / 17

Shippensburg Scurry - South Mountain Hill Climb (Apr 13 2019)

Frederico Levy Men Collegiate D 12 / 53
Bix Komita houssa Men Collegiate D 21 / 53
Alejandro nicolas Sanin Men Collegiate D 23 / 53
Joey Cain Men Collegiate D 35 / 53
Yuewei Fu Men Collegiate D 51 / 53
Edgar Lei Men Collegiate D 52 / 53
Raymond Junkins Men Collegiate C 15 / 15

2019 UMD-DVR Road Race (Apr 6 2019)

Raymond Junkins Men Collegiate B 12 / 13

Bucknell Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 31 2019)

Yuewei Fu Men D Collegiate 48 / 62
Joey Cain Men D Collegiate 54 / 62
Raymond Junkins Men C Collegiate 28 / 28

Bucknell Cycling Classic Team Time Trial (Mar 30 2019)

Men Collegiate D 1 / 10
Men Collegiate D 10 / 10

Bucknell Cycling Classic - RR (Mar 30 2019)

Sam Simpson dore Men D Collegiate 1 / 81
Joey Cain Men D Collegiate 23 / 81
Yuewei Fu Men D Collegiate 68 / 81
Frederico Levy Men D Collegiate 148 / 81
Raymond Junkins Men C Collegiate 26 / 31

Philly Phlyer - Temple University Criterium (Mar 17 2019)

Kevin Hubsmith Men Collegiate D Race 2 7 / 28
Alejandro nicolas Sanin Men Collegiate D Race 2 11 / 28
Cooper Yang Men Collegiate D Race 2 20 / 28
Frederico Levy Men Collegiate D Race 2 22 / 28
James Liang Men Collegiate D Race 2 999 / 28
Joey Cain Men Collegiate D Race 2 999 / 28
Yuewei Fu Men Collegiate Intro 21 / 34
Byung min (nate) Lee Men Collegiate Intro 28 / 34
Edgar Lei Men Collegiate Intro 999 / 34
Brian Petkov Men Collegiate B 999 / 16

Philly Phlyer - Schuykill Scramble (Mar 16 2019)

Yuewei Fu Men Intro Collegiate 26 / 41
Edgar Lei Men Intro Collegiate 39 / 41
Frederico Levy Men D Collegiate 13 / 78
Kevin Hubsmith Men D Collegiate 22 / 78
Bix Komita houssa Men D Collegiate 50 / 78
Alejandro nicolas Sanin Men D Collegiate 127 / 78
James Liang Men D Collegiate 134 / 78
Cooper Yang Men D Collegiate 135 / 78
Joey Cain Men D Collegiate 140 / 78
Brian Petkov Men B Collegiate 38 / 22

Philly Phlyer - Team Time Trial (Mar 16 2019)

Men Collegiate D 8 / 10
Men Collegiate D 9 / 10
Men Collegiate B 2 / 3

14th Annual William & Mary Tidewater Winter Classic (Feb 23 2019)

Raymond Junkins Men Collegiate B 15 / 15

West Mountain Road Race (Aug 25 2018)

Robert Bunker Men Cat 4-5 11 / 16

CRCA Tour de Fort Lee Crit (Jul 29 2018)

Carlos Petricioli Men Cat4/5 95 / 62

2018 Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County TT (Jun 17 2018)

Raymond Junkins Men Cat 3 40 / 42

2018 Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County Road Race (Jun 16 2018)

Raymond Junkins Men Cat 3 47 / 51

Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Kickoff Criterium (Jun 15 2018)

Raymond Junkins Men Cat 3 30 / 32

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic p/b Castelli (Jun 2 2018)

Carlos Petricioli Men Cat4 65 / 88

BikeJam - Kelly Cup (May 20 2018)

Raymond Junkins Men Cat 3/4 Senior 59 / 63

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 12 2018)

Carlos Petricioli Men Cat4 160 / 74

Ride Sally Ride (May 6 2018)

Raymond Junkins Men Cat 3 45 / 45

Bunny Hop Criterium (May 5 2018)

Raymond Junkins Men Cat3/4 Category 3 46 / 46

ECCC Week 6 - ECCC Championships Criterium (Apr 22 2018)

James Fox Men Collegiate A 13 / 32
Anthony Cao Men Collegiate A 24 / 32
Matthew Park Men Collegiate B 9 / 24
James Liang Men Collegiate E 2 / 3
Raymond Junkins Men Collegiate C 30 / 34
Andrew Kary Men Collegiate D 9 / 49
Andrew Mei Men Collegiate D 18 / 49
Carlos Petricioli Men Collegiate D 24 / 49
Alvin Leong Men Collegiate D 27 / 49
Yusuf Kapadia Men Collegiate D 31 / 49
Alfred Ong Men Collegiate D 37 / 49

ECCC Week 6 - ECCC Championship Road Race (Apr 21 2018)

James Liang Men Collegiate E 6 / 6
Andrew Mei Men Collegiate D 24 / 67
Andrew Kary Men Collegiate D 25 / 67
Carlos Petricioli Men Collegiate D 27 / 67
Alvin Leong Men Collegiate D 35 / 67
Alfred Ong Men Collegiate D 39 / 67
Yusuf Kapadia Men Collegiate D 41 / 67
Robert Bunker Men Collegiate D 999 / 67
Raymond Junkins Men Collegiate C 34 / 42
Matthew Park Men Collegiate B 12 / 28
James Fox Men Collegiate A 22 / 38
Anthony Cao Men Collegiate A 999 / 38

ECCC Week 6 - ECCC Championship Team Time Trial (Apr 21 2018)

Men Collegiate D 6 / 10
Men Collegiate C 6 / 7
Men Collegiate A 2 / 5

The Studio 3807 Route One Rampage (Apr 15 2018)

Raymond Junkins Men Collegiate Men's B 15 / 16

Hostetter-Wagner Road Race (Apr 14 2018)

Raymond Junkins Men Collegiate Men's B 13 / 15

ECCC Week 5 - L'Enfer Du Nord Criterium (Apr 14 2018)

Andrew Kary Men Collegiate D 18 / 39
Andrew Mei Men Collegiate D 21 / 39
Robert Bunker Men Collegiate D 27 / 39

ECCC Week 5 - L'Enfer Du Nord Time Trial (Apr 14 2018)

Andrew Kary Men Collegiate D 16 / 38
Andrew Mei Men Collegiate D 18 / 38
Robert Bunker Men Collegiate D 36 / 38
Anthony Cao Men Collegiate A 7 / 19
James Fox Men Collegiate A 8 / 19

ECCC Week 3 - NYC Metro Showdown Criterium (Apr 1 2018)

James Fox Men Collegiate A 12 / 29
Benjamin Listman Men Collegiate E 5 / 9
Andrew Kary Men Collegiate D 10 / 38
Carlos Petricioli Men Collegiate D 17 / 38
Alvin Leong Men Collegiate D 20 / 38
Yusuf Kapadia Men Collegiate D 24 / 38
Alfred Ong Men Collegiate D 25 / 38
Raymond Junkins Men Collegiate C 37 / 37
Matthew Park Men Collegiate B 12 / 22

ECCC Week 3 - NYC Metro Showdown Circuit Race (Mar 31 2018)

Carlos Petricioli Men Cat 4/5 52 / 57
James Fox Men Collegiate A 25 / 30
Anthony Cao Men Collegiate A 999 / 30
James Liang Men Collegiate E 3 / 4
Andrew Kary Men Collegiate D 4 / 52
Andrew Mei Men Collegiate D 13 / 52
Robert Bunker Men Collegiate D 20 / 52
Carlos Petricioli Men Collegiate D 22 / 52
Alvin Leong Men Collegiate D 27 / 52
Yusuf Kapadia Men Collegiate D 33 / 52
Alfred Ong Men Collegiate D 36 / 52
Raymond Junkins Men Collegiate C 37 / 42
Matthew Park Men Collegiate B 3 / 22

ECCC Week 2 - Mansfield Madness Criterium (Mar 25 2018)

James Fox Men Collegiate A 9 / 29
Anthony Cao Men Collegiate A 20 / 29
Matthew Park Men Collegiate B 3 / 28
Raymond Junkins Men Collegiate B 27 / 28
Alvin Leong Men Collegiate D 37 / 53

ECCC Week 2 - Mansfield Madness Road Race (Mar 24 2018)

Matthew Park Men Collegiate B 24 / 32
Anthony Cao Men Collegiate A 20 / 33
James Fox Men Collegiate A 24 / 33
Robert Bunker Men Collegiate D 37 / 60
Alvin Leong Men Collegiate D 43 / 60

ECCC Week 2 - Mansfield Madness Team Time Trial (Mar 24 2018)

Men Collegiate D 6 / 10
Men Collegiate A 2 / 6

ECCC Week 1 - Philly Phlyer Criterium (Mar 18 2018)

James Fox Men Collegiate A 14 / 34
Anthony Cao Men Collegiate A 999 / 34
Carlos Petricioli Men Collegiate D1 10 / 37
Andrew Kary Men Collegiate D1 19 / 37
Andrew Mei Men Collegiate D1 21 / 37
Yusuf Kapadia Men Collegiate D1 27 / 37
Alfred Ong Men Collegiate D1 33 / 37
Raymond Junkins Men Collegiate B 28 / 28

ECCC Week 1 - Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 17 2018)

James Liang Men Collegiate E 12 / 55
Carlos Petricioli Men Collegiate D 17 / 71
Andrew Mei Men Collegiate D 20 / 71
Robert Bunker Men Collegiate D 34 / 71
Andrew Kary Men Collegiate D 45 / 71
Alfred Ong Men Collegiate D 61 / 71
Yusuf Kapadia Men Collegiate D 999 / 71
Matthew Park Men Collegiate B 2 / 29
James Fox Men Collegiate A 15 / 37
Anthony Cao Men Collegiate A 19 / 37

ECCC Week 1 - Philly Phlyer Time Trial (Mar 17 2018)

Men Collegiate D 1 / 10
Men Collegiate A 4 / 6

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 10 2018)

Brian Petkov Men Cat 4/5 30 / 73
Carlos Petricioli Men Cat 4/5 49 / 73
Brian Petkov Men Cat 4 83 / 95

Kissena Fall Classic (Oct 7 2017)

Robert Bunker Men Cat5 43 / 48

Century Road Race (Jul 1 2017)

Anthony Cao Men Cat 3/4/5 11 / 39

CRCA DAVE JORDAN CENTRAL PARK CLASSIC (Jun 3 2017)

Carlos Petricioli Men Cat4 81 / 87

Tour of Somerville (May 29 2017)

Octavia Mulhern WoMen Cat4/5 2 / 18

Merrick Bicycles Criterium (May 19 2017)

Yusuf Kapadia Men Cat 4/5 31 / 34
Alfred Ong Men Cat 4/5 34 / 34

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 13 2017)

Yusuf Kapadia Men Cat5 27 / 40

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (May 6 2017)

Yusuf Kapadia Men Cat5 22 / 24

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Apr 30 2017)

Carlos Petricioli Men Cat5 27 / 36

ECCC Easterns Championship Criterium (Apr 23 2017)

Octavia Mulhern Women Collegiate B 1 / 11
Camille Joubert Women Collegiate B 4 / 11
Alfred Ong Men Collegiate E 3 / 14
Alvin Leong Men Collegiate D 14 / 54
Carlos Petricioli Men Collegiate D 34 / 54
Yusuf Kapadia Men Collegiate D 35 / 54
Andrew Mei Men Collegiate D 36 / 54
Shea Ratynski Men Collegiate C 48 / 55
Daniel Cole Men Collegiate B 11 / 39
Anthony Cao Men Collegiate B 22 / 39
James Fox Men Collegiate B 27 / 39
Jackson Vogel Men Collegiate B 32 / 39

ECCC Easterns Championship Road Race (Apr 22 2017)

Camille Joubert Women Collegiate B 1 / 9
Octavia Mulhern Women Collegiate B 3 / 9
Alfred Ong Men Collegiate E 7 / 21
Yusuf Kapadia Men Collegiate D 21 / 58
Alvin Leong Men Collegiate D 31 / 58
Andrew Mei Men Collegiate D 32 / 58
Carlos Petricioli Men Collegiate D 46 / 58
Shea Ratynski Men Collegiate C 33 / 52
Anthony Cao Men Collegiate B 1 / 40
James Fox Men Collegiate B 2 / 40
Daniel Cole Men Collegiate B 23 / 40
Jackson Vogel Men Collegiate B 999 / 40

ECCC Easterns Championship Team Time Trial (Apr 22 2017)

Women Collegiate B 1 / 4
Men Collegiate D 3 / 11
Men Collegiate C 7 / 8
Men Collegiate B 1 / 9

Army Classic Criterium (Apr 15 2017)

Octavia Mulhern Women Collegiate B 1 / 9
Camille Joubert Women Collegiate B 2 / 9
Alfred Ong Men Collegiate E 5 / 16
Andrew Mei Men Collegiate D 11 / 53
Carlos Petricioli Men Collegiate D 25 / 53
Yusuf Kapadia Men Collegiate D 30 / 53
Daniel Cole Men Collegiate C 1 / 64
Shea Ratynski Men Collegiate C 57 / 64
James Fox Men Collegiate B 9 / 39
Anthony Cao Men Collegiate B 14 / 39

Army Classic Road Race (Apr 15 2017)

Octavia Mulhern Women Collegiate B 4 / 13
Camille Joubert Women Collegiate B 999 / 13
Alfred Ong Men Collegiate E 9 / 18
Carlos Petricioli Men Collegiate D 24 / 72
Andrew Mei Men Collegiate D 25 / 72
Yusuf Kapadia Men Collegiate D 29 / 72
Alvin Leong Men Collegiate D 33 / 72
Daniel Cole Men Collegiate C 13 / 73
Shea Ratynski Men Collegiate C 999 / 73
Anthony Cao Men Collegiate B 2 / 46
James Fox Men Collegiate B 8 / 46
Jackson Vogel Men Collegiate B 999 / 46

Army Classic Team Time Trial (Apr 15 2017)

Women Collegiate B 1 / 1
Men Collegiate D 3 / 10
Men Collegiate C 8 / 9
Men Collegiate B 1 / 8

Shippensburg Scurry Road Race (Apr 9 2017)

Camille Joubert Women Collegiate C 1 / 15
Octavia Mulhern Women Collegiate C 5 / 15
Andrew Mei Men Collegiate D 8 / 34
Carlos Petricioli Men Collegiate D 13 / 34
Alvin Leong Men Collegiate D 18 / 34
Anthony Cao Men Collegiate B 4 / 32
James Fox Men Collegiate B 5 / 32
Jackson Vogel Men Collegiate B 10 / 32
Matthew Park Men Collegiate B 13 / 32

Shippensburg Scurry Hill Climb (Apr 8 2017)

Camille Joubert Women Collegiate C 1 / 14
Octavia Mulhern Women Collegiate C 7 / 14
James Fox Men Collegiate B 2 / 24
Anthony Cao Men Collegiate B 5 / 24
Jackson Vogel Men Collegiate B 12 / 24
Matthew Park Men Collegiate B 21 / 24
Andrew Mei Men Collegiate D 17 / 11
Alvin Leong Men Collegiate D 18 / 11
Carlos Petricioli Men Collegiate D 10 / 12

Shippensburg Scurry Criterium (Apr 8 2017)

James Fox Men Collegiate B 2 / 31
Matthew Park Men Collegiate B 7 / 31
Anthony Cao Men Collegiate B 8 / 31
Jackson Vogel Men Collegiate B 18 / 31
Octavia Mulhern Women Collegiate C 1 / 15
Camille Joubert Women Collegiate C 3 / 15
Alvin Leong Men Collegiate D 10 / 27
Andrew Mei Men Collegiate D 12 / 27
Carlos Petricioli Men Collegiate D 19 / 27

Nittany Classic CR (Mar 26 2017)

James Fox Men Collegiate B 1 / 39
Matthew Park Men Collegiate B 18 / 39
Anthony Cao Men Collegiate B 999 / 39
Octavia Mulhern Women Collegiate C 2 / 11
Camille Joubert Women Collegiate C 6 / 11
Jackson Vogel Men Collegiate C 10 / 39
Shea Ratynski Men Collegiate C 26 / 39
Andrew Mei Men Collegiate D 10 / 38
Yusuf Kapadia Men Collegiate D 27 / 38
Carlos Petricioli Men Collegiate D 999 / 38

Nittany Classic TTT (Mar 26 2017)

Women Collegiate C 2 / 4
Men Collegiate D 2 / 3
Men Collegiate C 1 / 8
Men Collegiate B 3 / 7

Nittany Classic RR (Mar 25 2017)

Camille Joubert Women Collegiate C 1 / 12
Octavia Mulhern Women Collegiate C 7 / 12
Alfred Ong Men Collegiate E 5 / 8
Carlos Petricioli Men Collegiate D 13 / 45
Andrew Mei Men Collegiate D 14 / 45
Yusuf Kapadia Men Collegiate D 20 / 45
Jackson Vogel Men Collegiate C 1 / 28
Anthony Cao Men Collegiate B 4 / 33
James Fox Men Collegiate B 5 / 33

Philly Phlyer - Circuit Race (Mar 18 2017)

Octavia Mulhern Women C Collegiate 5 / 13
Alfred Ong Men E Collegiate 24 / 33
Jackson Vogel Men C Collegiate 5 / 44
Daniel Cole Men C Collegiate 6 / 44
Simon Vidal Men A Collegiate 36 / 36
Andrew Mei Men D Collegiate 16 / 58
Yusuf Kapadia Men D Collegiate 18 / 58
Alvin Leong Men D Collegiate 33 / 58
Carlos Petricioli Men D Collegiate 37 / 58
Anthony Cao Men B Collegiate 11 / 45
Matthew Park Men B Collegiate 28 / 45
James Fox Men B Collegiate 39 / 45

Wolfpack Classic - Crit (Feb 19 2017)

Paige Kostanecki Women Cat 4/5 1 / 4

CRCA Hincapie Grand Prix in Honor of Fred Mengoni (Jul 17 2016)

Paige Kostanecki WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 40

2016 Giro del Cielo (Jul 10 2016)

Paige Kostanecki WoMen Cat4 10 / 22

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 9 2016)

Paige Kostanecki WoMen Cat4 12 / 22

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 9 2016)

Paige Kostanecki WoMen Cat4 14 / 25

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 9 2016)

Paige Kostanecki WoMen Cat4 6 / 22

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 9 2016)

Anthony Cao Men Cat 4 2 / 51

Tour of Kansas City - Crit (Jun 5 2016)

James Fox Men Cat 4 6 / 47

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 4 2016)

Paige Kostanecki WoMen Cat4 8 / 20

Tour of Kansas City - RR (Jun 4 2016)

James Fox Men Cat 4 5 / 39

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 30 2016)

Paige Kostanecki Women Cat 3/4 34 / 39

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 29 2016)

Paige Kostanecki Women Cat 3/4 36 / 39

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2016)

Paige Kostanecki Women Cat 3/4 34 / 42

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2016)

Paige Kostanecki Women Cat 3/4 40 / 44

USA Cycling Collegiate TT Nationals (May 15 2016)

Leon Lyakovetsky Men Collegiate D1 33 / 51
Drew Kogon Men Collegiate D1 45 / 51

USA Cycling Collegiate Crit Nationals (May 14 2016)

Drew Kogon Men Nationals Crit D1 65 / 101
Leon Lyakovetsky Men Nationals Crit D1 80 / 101

USA Cycling Collegiate Road Race Nationals (May 13 2016)

Drew Kogon Men Nationals D1 72 / 147
Leon Lyakovetsky Men Nationals D1 141 / 147

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 8 2016)

Paige Kostanecki Women Cat 4 7 / 15

ECCC Easterns Championship Crit - Warwick, MA (Apr 24 2016)

Octavia Mulhern Women Collegiate D 3 / 19
Camille Joubert Women Collegiate C 8 / 16
Paige Kostanecki Women Collegiate B 6 / 14
Daniel Cole Men Collegiate D 1 / 43
Alvin Leong Men Collegiate D 14 / 43
James Fox Men Collegiate C 7 / 55
Anthony Cao Men Collegiate C 23 / 55
Jackson Vogel Men Collegiate C 36 / 55
David Chen Men Collegiate C 48 / 55
Leon Lyakovetsky Men Collegiate A 2 / 35
Simon Vidal Men Collegiate A 19 / 35

ECCC Easterns Championship RR - Warwick, MA (Apr 23 2016)

Octavia Mulhern Women Collegiate D 5 / 21
Camille Joubert Women Collegiate C 4 / 20
Paige Kostanecki Women Collegiate B 8 / 15
Daniel Cole Men Collegiate D 6 / 56
Alvin Leong Men Collegiate D 21 / 56
Aram Modrek Men Collegiate D 35 / 56
Anthony Cao Men Collegiate C 5 / 59
James Fox Men Collegiate C 20 / 59
Jackson Vogel Men Collegiate C 24 / 59
David Chen Men Collegiate C 34 / 59
Simon Vidal Men Collegiate A 21 / 35
Leon Lyakovetsky Men Collegiate A 999 / 35
Drew Kogon Men Collegiate A 999 / 35

ECCC Easterns Championship TTT - Warwick, MA (Apr 23 2016)

Women Collegiate B 2 / 5
Men Collegiate D 2 / 8
Men Collegiate C 1 / 13
Men Collegiate A 5 / 10

ECCC Week 5 Army Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 17 2016)

Octavia Mulhern Women Collegiate D 6 / 20
Paige Kostanecki Women Collegiate C 12 / 20
Camille Joubert Women Collegiate C 13 / 20
Brandon Masterman Men Collegiate E 10 / 12
Alvin Leong Men Collegiate D 6 / 46
Aram Modrek Men Collegiate D 15 / 46
Daniel Cole Men Collegiate D 35 / 46
Anthony Cao Men Collegiate C 6 / 74
Shea Ratynski Men Collegiate C 44 / 74
James Fox Men Collegiate C 999 / 74
Leon Lyakovetsky Men Collegiate A 9 / 36
Simon Vidal Men Collegiate A 15 / 36
Drew Kogon Men Collegiate A 23 / 36

ECCC Week 5 Army Spring Classic RR (Apr 16 2016)

Octavia Mulhern Women Collegiate D 3 / 24
Camille Joubert Women Collegiate C 8 / 20
Paige Kostanecki Women Collegiate C 11 / 20
Brandon Masterman Men Collegiate E 999 / 21
Alvin Leong Men Collegiate D 12 / 59
Aram Modrek Men Collegiate D 38 / 59
Daniel Cole Men Collegiate D 999 / 59
James Fox Men Collegiate C 10 / 88
Anthony Cao Men Collegiate C 18 / 88
Shea Ratynski Men Collegiate C 50 / 88
David Chen Men Collegiate C 53 / 88
Drew Kogon Men Collegiate A 13 / 37
Leon Lyakovetsky Men Collegiate A 31 / 37

ECCC Week 5 Army Spring Classic TTT (Apr 16 2016)

Women Collegiate C 2 / 3
Men Collegiate D 4 / 7
Men Collegiate C 2 / 12
Men Collegiate A 3 / 10

L'Enfer du Nord - Road Race (Apr 10 2016)

Paige Kostanecki Women C Collegiate 6 / 20
Anthony Cao Men C Collegiate 8 / 67
James Fox Men C Collegiate 25 / 67
Shea Ratynski Men C Collegiate 37 / 67
Drew Kogon Men A Collegiate 17 / 32
Leon Lyakovetsky Men A Collegiate 21 / 32
Alvin Leong Men D Collegiate 12 / 72

L'Enfer du Nord - Time Trial (Apr 9 2016)

Paige Kostanecki Women C Collegiate 4 / 19
James Fox Men C Collegiate 6 / 63
Anthony Cao Men C Collegiate 20 / 63
Shea Ratynski Men C Collegiate 33 / 63
Leon Lyakovetsky Men A Collegiate 12 / 29
Drew Kogon Men A Collegiate 17 / 29
Alvin Leong Men D Collegiate 26 / 56

L'Enfer du Nord - Criterium (Apr 9 2016)

Paige Kostanecki Women C Collegiate 5 / 25
James Fox Men C Collegiate 14 / 73
Anthony Cao Men C Collegiate 39 / 73
Shea Ratynski Men C Collegiate 43 / 73
Drew Kogon Men A Collegiate 16 / 34
Leon Lyakovetsky Men A Collegiate 22 / 34
Alvin Leong Men D Collegiate 25 / 70

ECCC Week 3 Shippensburg Scurry Road Race (Apr 3 2016)

Octavia Mulhern Women Collegiate D 999 / 16
Paige Kostanecki Women Collegiate C 9 / 20
Camille Joubert Women Collegiate C 12 / 20
Daniel Cole Men Collegiate D 4 / 34
Alvin Leong Men Collegiate D 11 / 34
Anthony Cao Men Collegiate C 10 / 50
James Fox Men Collegiate C 12 / 50
Jackson Vogel Men Collegiate C 999 / 50
David Chen Men Collegiate C 999 / 50
Drew Kogon Men Collegiate A 4 / 23
Leon Lyakovetsky Men Collegiate A 7 / 23

ECCC Week 3 Shippensburg Scurry Circuit Race (Apr 2 2016)

Leon Lyakovetsky Men Collegiate A 7 / 32
Drew Kogon Men Collegiate A 13 / 32
Octavia Mulhern Women Collegiate D 3 / 17
Camille Joubert Women Collegiate C 8 / 19
Paige Kostanecki Women Collegiate C 10 / 19
James Fox Men Collegiate C 4 / 52
Anthony Cao Men Collegiate C 20 / 52
Jackson Vogel Men Collegiate C 35 / 52
David Chen Men Collegiate C 39 / 52
Daniel Cole Men Collegiate D 10 / 37
Alvin Leong Men Collegiate D 18 / 37

ECCC Week 3 Shippensburg Scurry Hillclimb (Apr 2 2016)

Octavia Mulhern Women Collegiate D 5 / 15
Camille Joubert Women Collegiate C 7 / 19
Paige Kostanecki Women Collegiate C 11 / 19
Daniel Cole Men Collegiate D 14 / 35
Alvin Leong Men Collegiate D 20 / 35
Anthony Cao Men Collegiate C 9 / 49
James Fox Men Collegiate C 11 / 49
David Chen Men Collegiate C 31 / 49
Jackson Vogel Men Collegiate C 43 / 49
Drew Kogon Men Collegiate A 4 / 29
Leon Lyakovetsky Men Collegiate A 18 / 29

ECCCC Week 2 NYC Metro Showdown - Rockland Lake Circuit Race (Mar 27 2016)

Anthony Cao Men Cat 4/5 2 / 28
James Fox Men Cat 4/5 7 / 28
David Chen Men Cat 4/5 18 / 28
Octavia Mulhern Women Collegiate D 7 / 25
Paige Kostanecki Women Collegiate D 999 / 25
Camille Joubert Women Collegiate C 6 / 19
Anthony Cao Men Collegiate D 5 / 48
Aram Modrek Men Collegiate D 6 / 48
Alvin Leong Men Collegiate D 20 / 48
Brandon Masterman Men Collegiate D 43 / 48
Yizhou Wang Men Collegiate D 999 / 48
Daniel Cole Men Collegiate D 999 / 48
James Fox Men Collegiate C 22 / 69
David Chen Men Collegiate C 27 / 69
Shea Ratynski Men Collegiate C 53 / 69
Drew Kogon Men Collegiate A 16 / 35

ECCCC Week 2 NYC Metro Showdown - Rutgers Criterium (Mar 26 2016)

Paige Kostanecki Women Collegiate D 1 / 27
Octavia Mulhern Women Collegiate D 12 / 27
Camille Joubert Women Collegiate C 7 / 21
Anthony Cao Men Collegiate D 2 / 68
Aram Modrek Men Collegiate D 9 / 68
Daniel Cole Men Collegiate D 11 / 68
Alvin Leong Men Collegiate D 32 / 68
Yizhou Wang Men Collegiate D 41 / 68
Brandon Masterman Men Collegiate D 55 / 68
Jackson Vogel Men Collegiate D 62 / 68
James Fox Men Collegiate C 7 / 70
Shea Ratynski Men Collegiate C 22 / 70
David Chen Men Collegiate C 40 / 70
Leon Lyakovetsky Men Collegiate A 9 / 39
Drew Kogon Men Collegiate A 19 / 39
Simon Vidal Men Collegiate A 35 / 39

ECCC Week 1 Philly Phlyer Criterium (Mar 20 2016)

Paige Kostanecki Women Collegiate D 5 / 35
Anthony Cao Men Collegiate D 2 / 66
Jackson Vogel Men Collegiate D 7 / 66
Daniel Cole Men Collegiate D 29 / 66
Yizhou Wang Men Collegiate D 44 / 66
Shea Ratynski Men Collegiate C 42 / 64
David Chen Men Collegiate C 47 / 64
Leon Lyakovetsky Men Collegiate A 999 / 26

ECCC Week 1 Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 19 2016)

Paige Kostanecki Women Collegiate D 3 / 66
Anthony Cao Men Collegiate D 3 / 86
Jackson Vogel Men Collegiate D 12 / 86
Daniel Cole Men Collegiate D 21 / 86
Yizhou Wang Men Collegiate D 40 / 86
David Chen Men Collegiate C 26 / 85
Shea Ratynski Men Collegiate C 58 / 85
Leon Lyakovetsky Men Collegiate A 2 / 35

ECCC Week 1 Philly Phlyer Time Trial (Mar 19 2016)

Men Collegiate D 6 / 11
Men Collegiate C 13 / 15
Men Collegiate A 4 / 10

Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2016)

David Chen Men Cat 4 999 / 91
James Fox Men Cat 4/5 10 / 69
Jackson Vogel Men Cat 5 36 / 70

La Primavera Lago Vista Saturday (Mar 5 2016)

Mark Trimarchi Men Cat 4/5 30 / 56

The Bat City Classic at Apache Pass (Feb 27 2016)

Mark Trimarchi Men Cat 4 12 / 53

Vermont Overland Grand Prix (Aug 23 2015)

Edgar Costa Overland Men 91 / 339

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2015)

Edgar Costa "Cat 4 Men 7 / 43

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (May 31 2015)

Edgar Costa Men Cat 4 18 / 98

Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (May 31 2015)

Edgar Costa Men Cat 4 18 / 99

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 12 2015)

Edgar Costa Men Cat 3/4 37 / 38

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 9 2015)

Aram Modrek Men Cat 5 14 / 29

2015 Collegiate Nationals - Crit (May 9 2015)

Karen Lam Women Nationals Crit D1 38 / 61
Leon Lyakovetsky Men Nationals Crit D1 53 / 114

2015 Collegiate Nationals - Road Race (May 8 2015)

Karen Lam Women Nationals D1 39 / 64
Leon Lyakovetsky Men Nationals D1 65 / 156
Simon Vidal Men Nationals D1 120 / 156

Nittany Cycling Classic Crit (Apr 26 2015)

Leon Lyakovetsky Men Collegiate A 4 / 29
Simon Vidal Men Collegiate A 11 / 29
Drew Kogon Men Collegiate A 19 / 29
Camille Joubert Women Collegiate D 3 / 10
Octavia Mulhern Women Collegiate D 6 / 10
Karen Lam Women Collegiate A 10 / 11
Aram Modrek Men Collegiate D1 9 / 25
Shea Ratynski Men Collegiate D1 17 / 25
Brandon Masterman Men Collegiate D1 19 / 25
David Chen Men Collegiate C 25 / 45
Edgar Costa Men Collegiate B 6 / 31

Nittany Cycling Classic RR (Apr 25 2015)

Camille Joubert Women Collegiate D 2 / 11
Octavia Mulhern Women Collegiate D 6 / 11
Shea Ratynski Men Collegiate D 6 / 43
Brandon Masterman Men Collegiate D 31 / 43
Aram Modrek Men Collegiate D 35 / 43

Nittany Cycling Classic (Apr 25 2015)

Women Collegiate A 4 / 4
Men Collegiate D 2 / 5
Men Collegiate A 3 / 5

R&A Cycles New York City Cycling Series (Apr 18 2015)

Aram Modrek Men Cat 5 15 / 36

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series Week 3 (Apr 11 2015)

Shea Ratynski C (4/5) 47 / 69
Leon Lyakovetsky A (1/2/3) 49 / 75

Army Spring Cycling Classic Crit (Apr 5 2015)

Shea Ratynski Men Collegiate D1 7 / 33
David Chen Men Collegiate C 31 / 49
Edgar Costa Men Collegiate B 17 / 34
Simon Vidal Men Collegiate A 6 / 37
Drew Kogon Men Collegiate A 24 / 37
Leon Lyakovetsky Men Collegiate A 29 / 37

Army Spring Cycling Classic RR (Apr 4 2015)

Karen Lam Women Collegiate A 12 / 16
Shea Ratynski Men Collegiate D 6 / 62
Brandon Masterman Men Collegiate D 32 / 62
Aram Modrek Men Collegiate D 33 / 62
Joshua Qian Men Collegiate C 18 / 52
David Chen Men Collegiate C 24 / 52
Artur Belov Men Collegiate C 27 / 52
Edgar Costa Men Collegiate B 9 / 36
Leon Lyakovetsky Men Collegiate A 12 / 41
Drew Kogon Men Collegiate A 14 / 41
Simon Vidal Men Collegiate A 21 / 41

Army Spring Cycling Classic TTT (Apr 4 2015)

Men Collegiate D 6 / 10
Men Collegiate C 4 / 8
Men Collegiate A 4 / 10

Boston Beanpot Criterium (Mar 29 2015)

Octavia Mulhern Women Collegiate Intro 2 / 11
Camille Joubert Women Collegiate D 4 / 16
Karen Lam Women Collegiate A 13 / 14
Shea Ratynski Men Collegiate D1 2 / 30
Yusuf Kapadia Men Collegiate D1 19 / 30
David Chen Men Collegiate C 32 / 67
Leon Lyakovetsky Men Collegiate B 2 / 43
Simon Vidal Men Collegiate B 4 / 43
Edgar Costa Men Collegiate B 14 / 43
Drew Kogon Men Collegiate A 15 / 41

Boston Beanpot Road Race (Mar 28 2015)

Octavia Mulhern Women Collegiate Intro 3 / 7
Camille Joubert Women Collegiate D 3 / 12
Shea Ratynski Men Collegiate D 15 / 46
Yusuf Kapadia Men Collegiate D 27 / 46
Brandon Masterman Men Collegiate D 999 / 46
David Chen Men Collegiate C 999 / 54
Edgar Costa Men Collegiate B 4 / 28
Simon Vidal Men Collegiate B 6 / 28
Leon Lyakovetsky Men Collegiate B 8 / 28
Drew Kogon Men Collegiate A 19 / 32

Boston Beanpot (Mar 28 2015)

Octavia Mulhern Women Collegiate Intro 5 / 6
Shea Ratynski Men Collegiate D 4 / 43
Brandon Masterman Men Collegiate D 10 / 43
Yusuf Kapadia Men Collegiate D 37 / 43
David Chen Men Collegiate C 30 / 46

Philly Phyler Criterium (Mar 22 2015)

Karen Lam Women Collegiate A 8 / 11
David Chen Men Collegiate D 6 / 47
Brandon Masterman Men Collegiate D 11 / 47
Shea Ratynski Men Collegiate D 25 / 47
Aram Modrek Men Collegiate D 36 / 47
Artur Belov Men Collegiate C 21 / 49
Joshua Qian Men Collegiate C 999 / 49
Simon Vidal Men Collegiate B 4 / 35
Leon Lyakovetsky Men Collegiate B 12 / 35
Edgar Costa Men Collegiate B 18 / 35
Drew Kogon Men Collegiate A 26 / 47

Philly Phyler Road Race (Mar 21 2015)

Karen Lam Women Collegiate A 6 / 12
David Chen Men Collegiate D1 3 / 35
Shea Ratynski Men Collegiate D1 13 / 35
Brandon Masterman Men Collegiate D1 15 / 35
Aram Modrek Men Collegiate D1 26 / 35
Joshua Qian Men Collegiate C 19 / 62
Artur Belov Men Collegiate C 37 / 62
Simon Vidal Men Collegiate B 5 / 40
Leon Lyakovetsky Men Collegiate B 18 / 40
Edgar Costa Men Collegiate B 22 / 40
Drew Kogon Men Collegiate A 26 / 53

Philly Phyler Team TIme Trial (Mar 21 2015)

Men Collegiate D 2 / 10
Men Collegiate C 4 / 15
Men Collegiate B 2 / 7

Rutgers Campus Criterium (Mar 15 2015)

Camille Joubert Women Collegiate Intro 4 / 9
Karen Lam Women Collegiate A 5 / 6
David Chen Men Collegiate D 5 / 38
Shea Ratynski Men Collegiate D 14 / 38
Yusuf Kapadia Men Collegiate D 29 / 38
Brandon Masterman Men Collegiate D 999 / 38
Nicholas Beudert Men Collegiate D 999 / 38
Joshua Qian Men Collegiate C 21 / 35
Leon Lyakovetsky Men Collegiate B 1 / 38
Simon Vidal Men Collegiate B 6 / 38

Columbia Rockland Lake Circuit Race (Mar 14 2015)

Camille Joubert Women Collegiate Intro 5 / 8
Shea Ratynski Men Collegiate D 11 / 30
Brandon Masterman Men Collegiate D 14 / 30
Aram Modrek Men Collegiate D 19 / 30
Yusuf Kapadia Men Collegiate D 23 / 30
Nicholas Beudert Men Collegiate D 26 / 30
David Chen Men Collegiate C 23 / 39
Artur Belov Men Collegiate C 26 / 39
Simon Vidal Men Collegiate B 10 / 35
Leon Lyakovetsky Men Collegiate B 24 / 35

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jul 31 2014)

David Chen Mixed cat 4/5 Senior 14 / 33

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 26 2014)

David Chen Senior cat 4/5 25 / 40

2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals (May 4 2014)

R. Wilson tarbox iv Men D1 142 / 166

2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals - Criterium (May 3 2014)

R. Wilson tarbox iv Men D1 Nationals Crit 90 / 110

ECCC Conference Championships Criterium (Apr 28 2014)

Karen Lam Women Collegiate A 18 / 19
Artur Belov Men Collegiate D1 1 / 18
Joshua Qian Men Collegiate D1 2 / 18
David Chen Men Collegiate D1 11 / 18
Brandon Masterman Men Collegiate D1 17 / 18
Nicholas Rodriguez Men Collegiate C 56 / 62
Russell Grindstaff Men Collegiate B 9 / 48
Drew Kogon Men Collegiate B 16 / 48
Leon Lyakovetsky Men Collegiate B 27 / 48
Edgar Costa Men Collegiate B 32 / 48
R. Wilson tarbox iv Men Collegiate A 23 / 40

ECCC Conference Championships Road RACE (Apr 27 2014)

Karen Lam Women Collegiate A 18 / 18
Joshua Qian Men Collegiate D 15 / 58
David Chen Men Collegiate D 20 / 58
Brandon Masterman Men Collegiate D 38 / 58
Artur Belov Men Collegiate D 52 / 58
Nicholas Rodriguez Men Collegiate C 16 / 60
Drew Kogon Men Collegiate B 11 / 52
Edgar Costa Men Collegiate B 37 / 52
Russell Grindstaff Men Collegiate B 49 / 52
Leon Lyakovetsky Men Collegiate B 51 / 52
R. Wilson tarbox iv Men Collegiate A 20 / 39

Nittany Cycling Classic (Apr 20 2014)

Brandon Masterman Men Collegiate D 24 / 30

Nittany Cycling Classic (Apr 19 2014)

Brandon Masterman Men Collegiate D 25 / 33

Army Spring Classic Crit (Apr 6 2014)

R. Wilson tarbox iv Men Collegiate A 20 / 30
David Chen Men Collegiate D1 9 / 42
Nicholas Beudert Men Collegiate D1 25 / 42
Brandon Masterman Men Collegiate D1 29 / 42
Artur Belov Men Collegiate D1 33 / 42
Joshua Qian Men Collegiate D1 42 / 42
Karen Lam Women Collegiate A 18 / 18
Russell Grindstaff Men Collegiate B 21 / 53
Leon Lyakovetsky Men Collegiate B 25 / 53
Simon Vidal Men Collegiate B 26 / 53
Edgar Costa Men Collegiate B 31 / 53

Army Spring Classic Harriman Road Race (Apr 6 2014)

R. Wilson tarbox iv Men Collegiate A 14 / 33
Artur Belov Men Collegiate D1 6 / 35
David Chen Men Collegiate D1 12 / 35
Brandon Masterman Men Collegiate D1 25 / 35
Nicholas Beudert Men Collegiate D1 28 / 35
Karen Lam Women Collegiate A 14 / 16
Leon Lyakovetsky Men Collegiate B 3 / 49
Edgar Costa Men Collegiate B 22 / 49
Simon Vidal Men Collegiate B 27 / 49
Russell Grindstaff Men Collegiate B 33 / 49

Army Spring Classic Stony Point Hill Climb (Apr 5 2014)

R. Wilson tarbox iv Men Collegiate A 22 / 24
Joshua Qian Men Collegiate D1 7 / 24
Artur Belov Men Collegiate D1 9 / 24
David Chen Men Collegiate D1 10 / 24
Nicholas Beudert Men Collegiate D1 20 / 24
Brandon Masterman Men Collegiate D1 24 / 24
Karen Lam Women Collegiate A 13 / 15
Edgar Costa Men Collegiate B 19 / 41

XPot 4.0 (Mar 29 2014)

Nicholas Rodriguez Men Collegiate D1 1 / 36
Artur Belov Men Collegiate D1 5 / 36
Joshua Qian Men Collegiate D1 10 / 36
David Chen Men Collegiate D1 14 / 36
Nicholas Beudert Men Collegiate D1 20 / 36
Brandon Masterman Men Collegiate D1 26 / 36
Drew Kogon Men Collegiate B 12 / 46
Leon Lyakovetsky Men Collegiate B 21 / 46
Edgar Costa Men Collegiate B 26 / 46
Russell Grindstaff Men Collegiate B 45 / 46
R. Wilson tarbox iv Men Collegiate A 15 / 30

XPot 4.0 (Mar 29 2014)

Nicholas Rodriguez Men Collegiate D1 1 / 29
Artur Belov Men Collegiate D1 8 / 29
David Chen Men Collegiate D1 12 / 29
Joshua Qian Men Collegiate D1 14 / 29
Nicholas Beudert Men Collegiate D1 20 / 29
Brandon Masterman Men Collegiate D1 21 / 29
Drew Kogon Men Collegiate B 11 / 44
Edgar Costa Men Collegiate B 16 / 44
Leon Lyakovetsky Men Collegiate B 21 / 44
Russell Grindstaff Men Collegiate B 33 / 44
R. Wilson tarbox iv Men Collegiate A 24 / 31

Uncle Sam's Road Race (Mar 23 2014)

Nicholas Rodriguez Men Collegiate D 2 / 36
David Chen Men Collegiate D 21 / 36
Edgar Costa Men Collegiate B 17 / 33
Simon Vidal Men Collegiate B 18 / 33
R. Wilson tarbox iv Men Collegiate A 23 / 29
Russell Grindstaff Men Collegiate A 24 / 29

Bard Campus Criterium (Mar 22 2014)

Amy Hoagland Women Collegiate D 8 / 10
Nicholas Rodriguez Men Collegiate D 8 / 39
David Chen Men Collegiate D 22 / 39
Simon Vidal Men Collegiate B 5 / 37
Edgar Costa Men Collegiate B 17 / 37
R. Wilson tarbox iv Men Collegiate A 14 / 30
Russell Grindstaff Men Collegiate A 20 / 30

Philly Phlyer Criterium (Mar 16 2014)

Karen Lam Women Collegiate A 12 / 13
Nicholas Rodriguez Men Collegiate D 9 / 38
Artur Belov Men Collegiate D 10 / 38
Joshua Qian Men Collegiate D 22 / 38
David Chen Men Collegiate D 23 / 38
Brandon Masterman Men Collegiate D 32 / 38
Simon Vidal Men Collegiate B 8 / 56
Drew Kogon Men Collegiate B 15 / 56
Leon Lyakovetsky Men Collegiate B 17 / 56
Russell Grindstaff Men Collegiate A 31 / 37

Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 15 2014)

Karen Lam Women Collegiate A 12 / 12
Nicholas Rodriguez Men Collegiate D 6 / 52
Artur Belov Men Collegiate D 13 / 52
Joshua Qian Men Collegiate D 22 / 52
David Chen Men Collegiate D 27 / 52
Brandon Masterman Men Collegiate D 45 / 52
Nicholas Beudert Men Collegiate D 47 / 52
Leon Lyakovetsky Men Collegiate B 26 / 63
Drew Kogon Men Collegiate B 36 / 63
Russell Grindstaff Men Collegiate A 34 / 41
R. Wilson tarbox iv Men Collegiate A 37 / 41

Philly Phlyer Team Time Trial (Mar 15 2014)

Men Collegiate D 2 / 10
Men Collegiate B 9 / 15

Stevens Duck Country Circuit Race (Mar 9 2014)

Nicholas Beudert Men Intro 5 / 10
Nicholas Rodriguez Men D1 3 / 33
David Chen Men D1 9 / 33
Joshua Qian Men D1 18 / 33
Brandon Masterman Men D1 27 / 33
Leon Lyakovetsky Men B 9 / 46
Simon Vidal Men B 13 / 46
Drew Kogon Men B 21 / 46
R. Wilson tarbox iv Men A 22 / 39
Russell Grindstaff Men A 23 / 39
Nicholas Rodriguez NCCA 3 / 275
Nicholas Beudert NCCA 5 / 275
Leon Lyakovetsky NCCA 9 / 275
David Chen NCCA 9 / 275
Simon Vidal NCCA 13 / 275
Joshua Qian NCCA 18 / 275
Drew Kogon NCCA 21 / 275
R. Wilson tarbox iv NCCA 22 / 275
Russell Grindstaff NCCA 23 / 275
Brandon Masterman NCCA 27 / 275

Stevens Duck Country Road Race (Mar 8 2014)

Amy Hoagland Women C 22 / 25
Nicholas Beudert Men Intro 4 / 19
Nicholas Rodriguez Men D1 5 / 41
Joshua Qian Men D1 19 / 41
Artur Belov Men D1 23 / 41
Brandon Masterman Men D1 34 / 41
David Chen Men C 68 / 69
Leon Lyakovetsky Men B 24 / 52
Simon Vidal Men B 25 / 52
Drew Kogon Men B 49 / 52
R. Wilson tarbox iv Men A 21 / 42
Russell Grindstaff Men A 31 / 42

Stevens Duck Country Team Time Trial (Mar 8 2014)

Men D1 1 / 6
Men B 4 / 11
Men A 11 / 13
NCCA 1 / 64
NCCA 4 / 64
NCCA 11 / 64

Tour of the Catskills GC (Aug 4 2013)

Jorge luis Pino Men 5 u35 13 / 16

Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 Hunter Road Race (Aug 4 2013)

Jorge luis Pino Men 5 u35 14 / 22

Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 Windham Road Race (Aug 3 2013)

Jorge luis Pino Men 5 u35 15 / 22

Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 Time Trial (Aug 2 2013)

Jorge luis Pino Men 5 u35 19 / 22

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 11 2013)

Russell Grindstaff Men Category 4 Open 17 / 44

Hunter Mountain Classic (May 11 2013)

Jorge luis Pino Men Cat 5 - Under 35 21 / 21

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 5 2013)

Russell Grindstaff Men Cat 4 Senior 7 / 10
Benjamin Calvert Men Cat 4 Senior 8 / 10

Nittany Cycling Classic - Easterns Championships Criterium (Apr 28 2013)

Sidharth Gajapatiraju Men D1 5 / 33
Johnrobin Mccrery Men D1 14 / 33
Christian Anderson Men D1 17 / 33
Richard Stern Men D1 24 / 33
Brandon Masterman Men D1 28 / 33
Jorge Pino Men D1 30 / 33
Amy Hoagland Women C 13 / 17
Edgar Costa Men C 7 / 63
Russell Grindstaff Men C 23 / 63
Simon Vidal Men C 57 / 63
R. Wilson tarbox iv Men B 1 / 45
Drew Kogon Men B 29 / 45
Benjamin Calvert Men B 30 / 45
Karen Lam Women B 5 / 14

Nittany Cycling Classic - Easterns Championships RR (Apr 27 2013)

Jorge Pino Men D 6 / 62
Christian Anderson Men D 18 / 62
Richard Stern Men D 37 / 62
Brandon Masterman Men D 50 / 62
Johnrobin Mccrery Men D 55 / 62
Sidharth Gajapatiraju Men D 57 / 62
Amy Hoagland Women C 14 / 18
Simon Vidal Men C 4 / 72
Russell Grindstaff Men C 15 / 72
Edgar Costa Men C 26 / 72
Benjamin Calvert Men B 1 / 44
R. Wilson tarbox iv Men B 10 / 44
Drew Kogon Men B 38 / 44
Karen Lam Women B 3 / 14

Rhode Race Criterium (Apr 21 2013)

Brandon Masterman Men D 34 / 38
Edgar Costa Men C 6 / 56
Russell Grindstaff Men C 26 / 56
R. Wilson tarbox iv Men B 7 / 39
Benjamin Calvert Men B 19 / 39

Rhode Race Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Russell Grindstaff Men C 3 / 60
Edgar Costa Men C 27 / 60
R. Wilson tarbox iv Men B 8 / 35
Benjamin Calvert Men B 17 / 35

Army Spring Classic Hill Climb Time Trial (Apr 14 2013)

Johnrobin Mccrery Men D2 20 / 22
Christian Anderson Men D1 2 / 18
Amy Hoagland Women C 7 / 20
Benjamin Calvert Men C1 1 / 26
Simon Vidal Men C1 7 / 26
Edgar Costa Men C1 8 / 26

Busiest Racers

in last months
52
James Fox 35
Anthony Cao 35
Leon Lyakovetsky 30
David Chen 26
Shea Ratynski 26
Paige Kostanecki 26
Alvin Leong 25
Octavia Mulhern 25
Jack Gazard 24
Camille Joubert 24
Drew Kogon 23
Carlos Petricioli 23
Frederico Levy 23
Raymond Junkins 22
Yusuf Kapadia 21
Edgar Lei 20
Jackson Vogel 18
Andrew Mei 17
Brandon Masterman 17
Daniel Cole 16
Simon Vidal 15
Edgar Costa 14
Aram Modrek 13
Archit Sharma 13
Matthew Park 12
Jonathan Adler 11
Karen Lam 10
Cooper Yang 10
Joey Cain 9
Yuewei Fu 9
Justin Chen 9
James Liang 8
Mustafa Ozkoc 8
Nicolas Chien 8
Chengyu Huang 8
Robert Bunker 8
Andrew Kary 8
Brian Petkov 8
Alfred Ong 7
Tianwei Zhang 6
Antoine Tran 6
Lin Cai 6
Hengning Zhang 6
Alfred Ong 6
Joshua Qian 6
Artur Belov 6
Justin Mcnamara 5
Alejandro nicolas Sanin 5
Bix Komita houssa 4
Zifeng Tang 4
Christopher Ick 4
R. Wilson tarbox iv 4
Yizhou Wang 4
Yipeng Wang 3
Kevin Hubsmith 3
Eugenio Prati 2
Jefferson Ferreira antunes de souza 2
Zhiyi Lu 2
Feiyang Ren 2
Arvi Gjoka 2
Augustin Langlet 2
Jialing Gao 2
Mark Trimarchi 2
Nicholas Beudert 2
Nicholas Rodriguez 2
Russell Grindstaff 2
Zizhe Yin 2
Zhenyi Zhou 1
Hannah Loss 1
Shlok Paul 1
Byung min (nate) Lee 1
Benjamin Listman 1
Sam Simpson dore 1