Log In

Team Overview: Cincinnati Cyclocross

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jul 26 2018)

Marie Grassi Women Junior 13-14 1 / 26

Lionhearts Grand Prix 2018 (Jul 22 2018)

Doug Dobrozsi Men 50+ Masters 9 / 1

2018 Tour de Grandview p/b Lindsay Acura (Jun 15 2018)

Marie Grassi Women Pro 1/2/3 16 / 17
Ricky Dungan Men Cat 3/4 29 / 58

Sylvania Cycling Classic (Jun 9 2018)

Marie Grassi Women Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 7
Marie Grassi Women 13-14 Junior 1 / 6
Alexa Stierwalt Women 13-14 Junior 2 / 6

Lake Hope Road Race & State Championship (May 6 2018)

Marie Grassi Juniors 11-14 Junior 1 / 9

Kingswood Spring Crit Series (Apr 28 2018)

Alexa Stierwalt JR/Women 15 / 22
Samantha Taylor JR/Women 21 / 22
Caroline Illingworth JR/Women 22 / 22

Zanesfield Ohio Road Race 2018 (Apr 15 2018)

Alexa Stierwalt Women Cat 3/4 4 / 13

Kingswood Spring Crit Series (Apr 14 2018)

Alexa Stierwalt JR/Women 6 / 18
Caroline Illingworth JR/Women 12 / 18

Kingswood Spring Crit Series (Apr 7 2018)

Lucas Stierwalt Cat 1/2/3 16 / 16
Alexa Stierwalt JR/Women 4 / 11

Indiana State Time Trial Championship (Aug 27 2017)

Lily Peck Women Junior 15-16 1 / 1

Ohio State Time Trials (Jul 22 2017)

Marie Grassi Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 4
Marie Grassi Women 13-14 Juniors 1 / 2

OSRS #9 Germantown Pelotonia RR (May 21 2017)

Zachary Young Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 18
Marie Grassi Women Cat 3/4/5 6 / 13

OSRS #5 Omnium Time Trial (May 20 2017)

Marie Grassi Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 6

Music City Crits May 7th Sunday Crit (May 7 2017)

Victoria Williams Women Cat 4/5 8 / 10

Lake Hope Road Race - Category State Championship (May 7 2017)

Rosalyn Willey Women Cat 4/5 4 / 15
Marie Grassi Women Cat 4/5 8 / 15
Bartek Kawalkowski Men Cat 5 18 / 24
Alexa Stierwalt Women 11-12 Junior 1 / 3
Chris Mckenzie Men Cat 4/5 8 / 8
Lucas Stierwalt Men Cat 4 6 / 32
Nicholas Petrov Men Cat 4 19 / 32

OSRS - Lynchburg (Apr 30 2017)

Zachary Young Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 43
Chris Mckenzie Men Cat 4/5 32 / 42

OSRS #1: Hueston Woods Road Race (Apr 8 2017)

Chris Mckenzie 13-14 Jr 2 / 3

Galion CritFest (Jun 11 2016)

Maxx Bowman Men Cat 4/5 14 / 24

PNC Bank Tour of Franklinton Cycling Race and Rally (Jun 5 2016)

Chase Widener Men Open Cat 1/2/3 44 / 46
Rosalyn Willey Women Open Cat 4 1 / 11
Marie Grassi Women Open Cat 4 5 / 11
Chase Widener Men Open Cat 3 34 / 31
Rosalyn Willey Women Open Cat 4/5 6 / 18
Marie Grassi Women Open Cat 4/5 11 / 18
Chase Widener Men Open Cat 3/4 34 / 48

The Newmark Center Classic (May 29 2016)

Chris Mckenzie Men 9-18 Junior 7 / 8

Snake Alley Criterium (May 28 2016)

Nicholas Petrov Junior 13-14 Open 3 / 15

OSRS Spring Valley Road Race (May 1 2016)

Zachary Young Men Cat 3 2 / 46
Max Savage Men Cat 3 42 / 46

JWD Ceraland Challenge (Apr 23 2016)

Dylan Rockwood Men Senior Cat 3/4 39 / 55

OSRS - Lynchburg (Apr 17 2016)

Nicholas Petrov Men 9-18 Junior 7 / 10

Derby City Circuit Race at Shawnee Park (Apr 2 2016)

Rosalyn Willey Women Cat 4 4 / 9

NUVO Mass Ave Criterium 2015 (Aug 1 2015)

Chase Widener Men Junior 15-18 Open 11 / 16

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 11 2015)

Alexa Stierwalt Women Junior 9-10 Open 2 / 3
Mackenzie Green Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 29
Mackenzie Green Women Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 2

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 24 2015)

Kennedy Adams Women Junior 15-16 8 / 28

Schellers Cycling Criterium at Norton Commons. (Jun 7 2015)

Katherine Santos Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 3

Tour de Xenia (May 31 2015)

Alex Christian Men Cat 4 16 / 31
Dylan Rockwood Men Cat 4 27 / 31
Zachary Young Men Junior 15-16 1 / 10
Owen Busch Men Junior 15-16 2 / 10
Enzo Allwein Men Junior 15-16 4 / 10
Dylan Rockwood Men Junior 15-16 5 / 10
Alex Christian Men Junior 15-16 6 / 10
Max Savage Men Junior 15-16 7 / 10
Chase Widener Men Junior 15-16 9 / 10
Lucas Stierwalt Men Junior 13-14 1 / 8
Chase Widener Men Junior 13-14 2 / 8
Jacob Krynock Men Junior 13-14 4 / 8
Bartek Kawalkowski Men Junior 13-14 8 / 8
Gillian Wenger Women Junior 15-16 1 / 1
Mackenzie Green Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 20
Nicholas Petrov Men Junior 11-12 1 / 2
Jonathan Hills Men Junior 11-12 2 / 2
Mackenzie Green Women Junior 17-18 1 / 1
Alexa Stierwalt Women Junior 9-10 1 / 3
Alexis Hills Women Junior 9-10 2 / 3
Zachary Young Men Cat 3 11 / 19
Olivia Rademacher Women Junior 11-12 1 / 3

McDonalds Tri State Criterium (May 30 2015)

Kennedy Adams Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 14
Mackenzie Green Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 14

Gold Rush Circuit Race (May 16 2015)

Katherine Santos Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 5

OSRS #2 Lake Hope Road Race (Mar 29 2015)

Chase Widener Men Cat 4/5 19 / 26

OSRS #1: Oxford Road Race (Mar 22 2015)

Maxx Bowman Men Junior 1 / 8
Lucas Stierwalt Men Junior 2 / 8
Owen Busch Men Junior 3 / 8
Nicholas Petrov Men Junior 4 / 8
Jacob Krynock Men Junior 5 / 8
Alex Christian Men Cat 4/5 27 / 45
Enzo Allwein Men Cat 4/5 30 / 45
Chase Widener Men Cat 4/5 33 / 45

Long Run Park (Mar 14 2015)

Katherine Santos Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 8

Season Opener Road Race (Mar 8 2015)

Enzo Allwein Men Cat 4/5 22 / 33
Dylan Rockwood Men Cat 4/5 31 / 33
Lucas Stierwalt Men 9-18 Junior 4 / 6
Nicholas Petrov Men 9-18 Junior 5 / 6

Lionheart Grand Prix - TT (Aug 2 2014)

Dylan Rockwood Men Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 4
Lucas Stierwalt Men Junior 11-12 Open 1 / 9
Nicholas Petrov Men Junior 11-12 Open 2 / 9
Gabriel Dobrozsi Men Junior 11-12 Open 4 / 9
Cameron Ott Men Junior 11-12 Open 5 / 9
James Haubner Men Junior 11-12 Open 6 / 9
Chris Mckenzie Men Junior 11-12 Open 8 / 9
Gianni Allwein Men Junior 9-10 Open 1 / 5
Cade Ott Men Junior 9-10 Open 4 / 5
Alexa Stierwalt Women Junior 9-10 Open 1 / 2
Olivia Rademacher Women Junior 11-12 Open 1 / 5
Meriele Green Women Junior 11-12 Open 5 / 5

Lionheart Grand Prix - Crit (Aug 2 2014)

Alexa Stierwalt Women Junior 9-10 Open 1 / 2
Dylan Rockwood Men Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 5
Emma Hayes Women Junior 15-18 Open 3 / 3
Olivia Rademacher Women Junior 11-12 Open 1 / 2

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 5 2014)

Nicholas Petrov Men Junior 11-12 10 / 36

Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 24 2014)

Kennedy Adams Women Junior 15-16 8 / 28

TourdBurg (Jun 15 2014)

Dylan Rockwood Men Juniors 13-14 2 / 10

Queen City Wheels OSRS #7 Germantown (May 4 2014)

Dylan Rockwood Men Juniors 1 / 3

OSRS #6 Time Trial Bonus (May 3 2014)

Nicholas Petrov Men Junior 3 / 3

OSRS #6 Road Race (May 3 2014)

Nicholas Petrov Men Junior 3 / 3

OSRS #5 Spring Valley RR (Apr 27 2014)

Dylan Rockwood Men Junior 15-18 1 / 2
Nicholas Petrov Men Junior 11-12 1 / 5
Gabriel Dobrozsi Men Junior 11-12 4 / 5

Lionheart Grand Prix (Aug 10 2013)

Chris Mckenzie Men Junior 10-12 3 / 11