Log In

Team Overview: Liberty Cycle
(redirected from: Liberty Cycle, Inc.)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 16 2024)

Juanpablo Jimenez Men Master 35+ 72 / 81

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Summer Series (Jul 22 2023)

Richard Jara Men Senior Cat4/5 17 / 52

QCW Spring Classic (Apr 22 2023)

Juanpablo Jimenez Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 72

Pedal Away Prostate Cancer (Sep 17 2022)

Alan Christensen Men Age Groups: 65+ Male 10 / 19

Emrick Blvd Criterium P/B Penn Medicine Ear Nose and Throat (Jul 24 2022)

Curtis Lightburn Men 55-59 Masters 29 / 47

Castelli Series (Jul 16 2022)

Curtis Lightburn Men Cat 3/4 26 / 42

Castelli Series (Jun 18 2022)

Curtis Lightburn Men Cat 3/4 32 / 50

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 4 2022)

Curtis Lightburn Men Master 40+ 89 / 45

Tour of Somerville (May 30 2022)

Joseph Masser Men Master 40+ 42 / 83

Kitchen Road Criterium (May 15 2022)

Curtis Lightburn Men 55-59 Masters 30 / 48

Castelli Series (Apr 30 2022)

Curtis Lightburn Men Open 40+ Cat2/3 53 / 58

Castelli Series (Apr 10 2022)

Curtis Lightburn Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 43 / 51

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 26 2022)

Curtis Lightburn Men Masters 35+ 20 / 63
Curtis Lightburn Men Masters 50+ 12 / 54

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 5 2022)

Curtis Lightburn Men Masters 35+ 48 / 51
Curtis Lightburn Men Masters 50+ 40 / 48

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 21 2021)

Curtis Lightburn RoadRace Men Open 3/4 37 / 74

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Summer Series (Aug 1 2021)

Joseph Masser Men Open Cat1/2/3 63 / 75
Joseph Masser Men Masters 35+ 14 / 39
Curtis Lightburn Men Masters 35+ 32 / 39
Curtis Lightburn Men Masters 50+ 19 / 28

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Jul 17 2021)

Curtis Lightburn Men Masters 40+ 69 / 70

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 7 2020)

Curtis Lightburn Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 124 / 100
Curtis Lightburn Men Masters 35+ 33 / 86

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Feb 29 2020)

Curtis Lightburn Men Masters 50+ 32 / 36
Curtis Lightburn Men Masters 35+ 49 / 68

Curt's Cyclery Criterium (Sep 8 2019)

Aubrey Gordon Men 55-59 Masters 26 / 36

Cordasco Gran Premio (Aug 18 2019)

Pete Rovtar Men Pro 1/2/3 24 / 28
Aubrey Gordon Men 55-59 Masters 7 / 25
Janwillem Klinken Men 55-59 Masters 13 / 25

Church Creek Time Trial #2 (Aug 17 2019)

Steven Petouvis Men Masters 65+ 65+ 3 / 17

Benchmark Twilight Cycling Classic (Aug 10 2019)

Aubrey Gordon Men MASTERS 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4 47 / 26

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Aug 10 2019)

Bernardus Van klinken Men Masters 40+ 39 / 71

The Jersey Devil - The 2019 New Jersey State Road Race Championship (Aug 4 2019)

Ismael Reyes Men Masters 55+ 8 / 19
Robert Kaempfen Men Masters 55+ 33 / 19
Chris Mooney Men Masters 55+ 34 / 19

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jul 28 2019)

Aubrey Gordon Men 45-49 Masters 36 / 69

Pottstown Bike Race (Jul 21 2019)

Aubrey Gordon Men 55-59 Masters 10 / 35

Remembering Sandrino's Sacrifice Time Trial (Jul 14 2019)

Steven Petouvis Men Masters 65+ 1 / 5
Julia Franco WoMen Cat4/5 2 / 8

The Eddy - The NJ State Championship (Jul 13 2019)

Ismael Reyes Men Masters 65+ - 3 / 7
Scott Raschke Men Masters 45+ - 8 / 15
John Donahue Men Masters 45+ - 14 / 15

2019 Giro del Cielo - GC (Jul 7 2019)

Robert Kaempfen Men Masters 45+ 25 / 34

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jul 7 2019)

Janwillem Klinken Men Cat1/2/3 131 / 69

2019 Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 6 2019)

Robert Kaempfen Men Masters 45+ 34 / 34

Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jun 30 2019)

Aubrey Gordon Men 55-59 Masters 11 / 47
Robert Kaempfen Men 55-59 Masters 36 / 47
John Bertolini Men 55-59 Masters 43 / 47

CRCA Trek Mengoni Grand Prix (Jun 30 2019)

Bernardus Van klinken Men Cat3 44 / 85

Upper Freehold ITT (Jun 22 2019)

Julia Franco WoMen Cat4/5 2 / 8
Steven Petouvis Men Masters 65+ 3 / 6

NJ Individual Time Trial Championship (Jun 16 2019)

Steven Petouvis Men Masters 65+ 1 / 6
Ismael Reyes Men Masters 65+ 4 / 6
Julia Franco Women Masters 45+ 1 / 3
John Donahue Men Masters 50+ 13 / 6

Rt 29 Summer TT (Jun 9 2019)

Steven Petouvis Men Masters 65+ 1 / 4

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 8 2019)

Aubrey Gordon Men Masters 60+ 5 / 28
Aubrey Gordon Men Masters 45+ 53 / 63

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 2 2019)

Chris Mooney Men 3/4 48 / 49
Chris Mooney Men 50+/55+ (Cat 1-4) 28 / 38

Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jun 2 2019)

Aubrey Gordon Men Masters 55+ 5 / 38
Curtis Lightburn Men Masters 55+ 10 / 38
Juanpablo Jimenez Men Masters 35+ 21 / 28

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 1 2019)

Bernardus Van klinken Men Cat3 77 / 95
Peter Lehmann nielsen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 98

Watermelon Criterium (Jun 1 2019)

Robert Kaempfen Men Masters 45+ 48 / 30
Juanpablo Jimenez Men Masters 35+ 33 / 20

Tour of Somerville (May 27 2019)

Scott Raschke Men Cat4/5 135 / 76
Aubrey Gordon Men Masters 55+ 12 / 73
Janwillem Klinken Men Masters 55+ 52 / 73
Robert Kaempfen Men Masters 55+ 64 / 73
Juanpablo Jimenez Men Masters 40+ Cat1/2/3 32 / 97
Janwillem Klinken Men Masters 40+ Cat1/2/3 40 / 97
Joseph Masser Men Masters 40+ Cat1/2/3 81 / 97

Kingwood TT (May 26 2019)

Julia Franco WoMen Cat4/5 1 / 6
John Donahue Men Cat4/5 14 / 15
Steven Petouvis Men Masters 65+ 2 / 5

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 25 2019)

Juanpablo Jimenez Men Cat3/4 130 / 75
Curtis Lightburn Men Masters 55+ 15 / 36
Robert Kaempfen Men Masters 55+ 27 / 36
Aubrey Gordon Men Masters 55+ 59 / 36
Aubrey Gordon Men Masters 45+ 89 / 51

Kirkwood Road Race (TM) (May 25 2019)

Chris Mooney Men 55-59 Masters 17 / 22
Scott Raschke Men 40-44 Masters 5 / 24

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 18 2019)

Julia Franco WoMen Cat4/5 2 / 4
Steven Petouvis Men Masters 65+ 2 / 10

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 18 2019)

Scott Raschke Men Cat4/5 21 / 44

CRCA Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2019)

Scott Raschke Men Masters 45+ Cat4 58 / 29

Oldmans Township Individual Time Trial (May 11 2019)

Steven Petouvis Men Masters 65+ 1 / 8
Julia Franco WoMen Cat4/5 2 / 7

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2019)

Aubrey Gordon Men 55-59 Masters 60 / 32

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 4 2019)

Janwillem Klinken Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 46 / 88

BLP 2209 (Apr 28 2019)

Curtis Lightburn Master Men 55+ 3 / 31
John Bertolini Master Men 55+ 17 / 31
John Bertolini Master Men 45+ 27 / 34

Tour of Page County - Crit (Apr 28 2019)

Bram Carter Men Category 3 Cat3/4 38 / 51

Tour of Page County - TT (Apr 28 2019)

Bram Carter Men Category 3 Cat3/4 56 / 62

Tour of Page County (Apr 28 2019)

Bram Carter Men Cat3/4 Category 3 42 / 51

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Apr 28 2019)

Janwillem Klinken Men Masters 40+ 32 / 100

High Point Hill Climb (Apr 27 2019)

Julia Franco Women 4/5 Cat 1 / 3
Steven Petouvis Master 65 + Men Masters 65+ 2 / 3
Ismael Reyes Master 65 + Men Masters 65+ 3 / 3

Tour of Page County - RR (Apr 27 2019)

Bram Carter Men Category 3 Cat3/4 49 / 64

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 21 2019)

Curtis Lightburn Men Cat3/4 38 / 103
Peter Lehmann nielsen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 95

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 13 2019)

Julia Franco WoMen Cat4/5 3 / 7

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 13 2019)

Aubrey Gordon Men Masters 55+ 55+ 23 / 41

Cape May Time Trial (Apr 7 2019)

Steven Petouvis Men Master 65+ 2 / 5
Julia Franco WoMen Cat 4-5 2 / 8

Ronde van Mullica (Apr 7 2019)

Scott Raschke Men Masters 50+ 47 / 58

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 6 2019)

Aubrey Gordon Men Masters 55+ 7 / 48
Curtis Lightburn Men Masters 55+ 9 / 48
Janwillem Klinken Men Masters 55+ 30 / 48
Juanpablo Jimenez Men Masters 35+ 14 / 24
Bram Carter Men Cat3/4 29 / 49
Curtis Lightburn Men Cat3/4 41 / 49

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Mar 31 2019)

Juanpablo Jimenez Men Masters 40+ 42 / 102
Janwillem Klinken Men Masters 40+ 60 / 102

Sandy Hook Time Trial (Mar 30 2019)

Steven Petouvis Men Masters 65+ 2 / 7

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 30 2019)

Curtis Lightburn Men Masters 50+ 17 / 42
Curtis Lightburn Men Masters 40+ 24 / 55
Aubrey Gordon Men Cat1/2/3 25 / 57

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Mar 24 2019)

Peter Lehmann nielsen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 101

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 23 2019)

Curtis Lightburn Men Masters 40+ 12 / 41
Juanpablo Jimenez Men Masters 40+ 12 / 41
Curtis Lightburn Men Masters 50+ 14 / 30
Curtis Lightburn Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 47 / 35
Bram Carter Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 55 / 35

Pinecone Circuit Road Race (Mar 17 2019)

Scott Raschke Men Masters 50+ 26 / 54

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 16 2019)

Bram Carter Men Cat1/2/3 180 / 109
Curtis Lightburn Men Masters 50+ 18 / 59
Curtis Lightburn Men Masters 40+ 36 / 87
Juanpablo Jimenez Men Masters 40+ 45 / 87

Kissena Fall Classic (Oct 6 2018)

Scott Raschke Men Cat4 28 / 61

Pedal Away Prostate Cancer (Sep 15 2018)

Jeffrey Ruiz Men 40 - 54 31 / 34

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 3 2018)

Peter Lehmann nielsen Men Masters 45+ 3 / 17
John Bertolini Men Masters 55+ 11 / 16
John Bertolini Men Masters 55+ 13 / 16
Scott Raschke Men Cat4/5 7 / 33
Jeffrey Olszyk Men Cat4/5 20 / 33
Griffith Humphrey Men Cat4/5 30 / 33
Peter Lehmann nielsen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 38

Cycledrome Criterium (Aug 26 2018)

Scott Raschke Men 45+ Masters 20 / 51
Aubrey Gordon Men 55+ Masters 2 / 53
Jeffrey Olszyk Men 55+ Masters 46 / 53

Silver Mine Time Trial - Westwood Cycle (Aug 25 2018)

Julia Franco WoMen Cat4/5 1 / 6
Steven Petouvis Men Masters 65+ 1 / 9

South Jersey Grand Prix (Aug 19 2018)

Aubrey Gordon Men 55+ Masters 2 / 28

Church Creek Time Trial #2 (Aug 18 2018)

Steven Petouvis Men Masters 65+ 65+ 1 / 15

Main Line Bike Race (Aug 12 2018)

Aubrey Gordon Men 55-59 Masters 4 / 23

Benchmark Twilight Cycling Classic (Aug 11 2018)

Aubrey Gordon Men MASTER 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4 6 / 29

The Jersey Devil - The 2018 New Jersey State Road Race Championship (Aug 5 2018)

Scott Raschke Men Cat4 11 / 58

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jul 29 2018)

Scott Raschke Men Masters 45+ 36 / 75

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jul 28 2018)

Peter Lehmann nielsen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 164 / 99

Pottstown Bike Race (Jul 22 2018)

Gregorino Cordasco Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 26
Aubrey Gordon Men 55+ Masters 4 / 34

Remembering Sandrino's Sacrifice Time Trial (Jul 15 2018)

Steven Petouvis Men Masters 65+ 1 / 5
Julia Franco WoMen Cat4/5 2 / 4

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jul 14 2018)

Juanpablo Jimenez Men Masters 40-99 15 / 91
Gregorino Cordasco Men Cat2/3 23 / 52

NY Capital Region Road Race (Jul 14 2018)

Scott Raschke Men Cat 4 17 / 29

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jul 8 2018)

Juanpablo Jimenez Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 91
Peter Lehmann nielsen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 91

Giro del Cielo - GC (Jul 8 2018)

Robert Kaempfen Men Masters 45+ 30 / 35

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 8 2018)

Jeffrey Olszyk Men Cat4/5 38 / 65

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 8 2018)

Robert Kaempfen Men Masters 45+ 36 / 36

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 7 2018)

Scott Raschke Men Cat4/5 29 / 74
Scott Raschke Men Cat4/5 66 / 74
Robert Kaempfen Men Masters 45+ 42 / 52
Chris Mooney Men Masters 45+ 90 / 52

Historic Marietta Bike Race (Jul 7 2018)

Aubrey Gordon Men 40-44 Masters 34 / 37

NJ Individual Time Trial Championship (Jul 1 2018)

Robert Kaempfen Men Masters 55+ 12 / 13
Julia Franco Women Masters 45+ 3 / 3
Steven Petouvis Men Masters 70+ 1 / 5
John Donahue Men Masters 50+ 8 / 9

CRCA Mengoni Grand Prix (Jun 30 2018)

Joseph Masser Men Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 86
Griffith Humphrey Men Juniors 17-18 1 / 1
Juanpablo Jimenez Men Cat3 20 / 78

Media Hometown Cycling Classic (Jun 30 2018)

Aubrey Gordon Men Masters 55+ 69 / 40

South Mountain Cycle & Cafe Criterium (Jun 24 2018)

Scott Raschke Men 4-5 10 / 35
Jeffrey Olszyk Men 4-5 12 / 35
Aubrey Gordon Men 55+ Masters 32 / 35

Kingwood TT (Jun 23 2018)

Julia Franco WoMen Cat4/5 2 / 8
John Donahue Men Cat4/5 14 / 16
Steven Petouvis Men Masters 65+ 1 / 7

Rt 29 Summer TT (Jun 16 2018)

John Donahue Men Cat 4/5 11 / 14

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jun 16 2018)

Juanpablo Jimenez Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 95 / 108

USA Cycling Para Road Nationals - TT (Jun 14 2018)

Steven Petouvis Men 70-74 Master 4 / 19

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jun 9 2018)

David Depierro Men Masters 40+ 164 / 105
Mike Sleightholme Men Cat5 23 / 55
Juanpablo Jimenez Men Cat2/3 33 / 82

Bob Riccio Tour de Pitman (Jun 9 2018)

Griffith Humphrey Men Cat4/5 57 / 47

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 9 2018)

Aubrey Gordon Men 3 10 / 49
Aubrey Gordon Men 60+ (1-4) 1 / 24

Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jun 3 2018)

Juanpablo Jimenez Men Masters 35+ 48 / 34

Watermelon Criterium (Jun 2 2018)

Anne Vag WoMen Cat1/2/3 3 / 13
Robert Kaempfen Men Masters 45+ 41 / 22

Tour of Somerville (May 28 2018)

Aubrey Gordon Men Masters 55+ 20 / 72
Robert Kaempfen Men Masters 55+ 130 / 72
Joseph Masser Men Masters 40+ 18 / 103
Juanpablo Jimenez Men Masters 40+ 74 / 103

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 26 2018)

Aubrey Gordon Men Masters 55+ 17 / 39
Robert Kaempfen Men Masters 55+ 57 / 39
Gregorino Cordasco Men Juniors 15-18 1 / 35
Griffith Humphrey Men Cat4/5 73 / 61
Juanpablo Jimenez Men Cat3/4 139 / 91

BikeJam - Kelly Cup (May 20 2018)

Aubrey Gordon Men Senior 45+ 24 / 37
Greg Cordasco Men Cat 3/4 Senior 61 / 63
Aubrey Gordon Men Masters 55+ 19 / 19

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest 15 (May 20 2018)

Grotland John Men Master 50+ Open 12 / 15

The New Jersey State Criterium Championships (May 20 2018)

Julia Franco WoMen Cat4/5 6 / 13
Griffith Humphrey Men Juniors 17-18 12 / 13
Scott Raschke Men Cat4 20 / 44
Robert Kaempfen Men Cat3 93 / 53

Oldmans Township Individual Time Trial (May 19 2018)

Julia Franco WoMen Cat4/5 2 / 4
Steven Petouvis Men Masters 65+ 2 / 7
Michael Franco Men Masters 45+ 5 / 5

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 12 2018)

Aubrey Gordon Men 55-59 Masters 10 / 30

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 8 2018)

Griffith Humphrey Men Cat5 15 / 19

Kitchen Road Criterium (May 6 2018)

Aubrey Gordon Men 55-59 Masters 10 / 23

CRCA Zach Koop Memorial Crit at Orchard Beach (May 6 2018)

Griffith Humphrey Men Juniors 17-18 1 / 1
Griffith Humphrey Men Cat5 24 / 31

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 5 2018)

Aubrey Gordon Men Masters 55+ 26 / 33
Aubrey Gordon Men 55+/65+ Women Op 30 / 49

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 5 2018)

Steven Petouvis Men Masters 65+ 2 / 9
Julia Franco WoMen Cat4/5 2 / 7

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 1 2018)

Griffith Humphrey Men Cat5 23 / 29

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 29 2018)

Griffith Humphrey Men Cat5 37 / 45
Peter Lehmann nielsen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 66 / 69

BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by CC Evesham (Apr 29 2018)

Aubrey Gordon Master Men 55+ (Maxxis Garden State Cup Event) Cat 12 / 33
Juanpablo Jimenez Master Men 35+ (Maxxis Garden State Cup) Cat 1-4 19 / 33

Barrio Logan Grand Prix 2018 (Apr 28 2018)

Quoc Vo Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 96 / 63

Tour De Gretna (Apr 28 2018)

Chris Mooney Men 45-49 Masters 23 / 24
Scott Raschke Men Cat 4 10 / 23

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Apr 22 2018)

Peter Lehmann nielsen Men Cat2/3 39 / 72
Griffith Humphrey Men Cat5 55 / 57

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 14 2018)

Steven Petouvis Men Masters 65+ 3 / 7

Cape May Time Trial (Apr 8 2018)

Steven Petouvis Men Masters 65+ 1 / 5

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 7 2018)

Juanpablo Jimenez Men Masters 35+ 27 / 48
Juanpablo Jimenez Men Cat3/4 57 / 69
James Carter Men Cat3/4 58 / 69

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 31 2018)

Gregorino Cordasco Men Cat1/2/3 20 / 53
Chris Mooney Men 50+ 25 / 30
Juanpablo Jimenez Men Masters 40+ 23 / 46
Chris Mooney Men Masters 40+ 29 / 46

Sandy Hook Time Trial (Mar 31 2018)

Steven Petouvis Men Masters 65+ 1 / 6
Julia Franco WoMen Cat4/5 3 / 10
William Brenn Men Non Bike Cat5 18 / 21

22nd Annual MARIAN MIDWEST CYCLING CLASSIC Criterium (Mar 31 2018)

Grotland John Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 8 / 19

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Mar 25 2018)

Peter Lehmann nielsen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 99

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 24 2018)

Gregorino Cordasco Men Cat1/2/3 22 / 61
Juanpablo Jimenez Men Masters 40+ 19 / 55

OTF Stage Race - GC (Feb 11 2018)

Chris Hahn Master 55+ 1 / 6

OTF Stage Race - Circuit (Feb 11 2018)

Chris Hahn Masters 55+ 1 / 6

OTF Stage Race - TT (Feb 11 2018)

Chris Hahn Master 55+ 4 / 6

OTF Stage Race - RR (Feb 10 2018)

Chris Hahn Men Masters 55+ 1 / 6

Kissena Fall Classic (Oct 7 2017)

Aidan Carter Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 89
Gregorino Cordasco Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 89
Bram Carter Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 50 / 89

Pedal Away Prostate Cancer (Sep 16 2017)

Alan Christensen Men 65 and over 8 / 15

Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 10 2017)

Aubrey Gordon Men Cat 2/3 999 / 56

Reading Radsport Festival (Sep 9 2017)

Gregorino Cordasco Men Cat3/4 3 / 49
Aubrey Gordon Men Cat3/4 30 / 49

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 4 2017)

Peter Nielsen Men Masters 45+ 11 / 41
Aubrey Gordon Men Masters 45+ 13 / 41
Scott Raschke Men Masters 45+ 26 / 41
Greg Cordasco Men Masters 55+ 6 / 18
Thomas Bowmaster Men Masters 55+ 16 / 18
Evan Donahue Men Juniors 9-14 4 / 9
Rhys Donahue Men Juniors 9-14 8 / 9
Gregorino Cordasco Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 36
Bram Carter Men Juniors 15-18 2 / 9
Gregorino Cordasco Men Juniors 15-18 3 / 9
Aidan Carter Men Juniors 15-18 5 / 9
Mike Sleightholme Men Cat5 4 / 14
Jeffrey Mcintyre Men Cat5 8 / 14
John Donahue Men Cat5 12 / 14
Kevin Verhoff Men Cat4 5 / 23
Scott Raschke Men Cat4 8 / 23
Brandy Boyle Men Cat4 13 / 23

South Jersey Grand Prix (Aug 27 2017)

Aubrey Gordon Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 41 / 41
Aubrey Gordon Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 30
Juanpablo Jimenez Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 15

Silvermine Time Trial (Aug 26 2017)

Michael Franco Men Non Cat4/5 12 / 19
Julia Franco Women Non Cat4/5 2 / 11
Steven Petouvis Men Masters 65+ 1 / 6

Page Valley Road Race (Aug 26 2017)

Gabe Morgan Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 26

Main Line Bike Race (Aug 20 2017)

Aubrey Gordon Men 55-59 Masters 21 / 27
Scott Raschke Men 45-49 Masters 31 / 38

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 19 2017)

Leonardo Lopez Men Cat4 46 / 54
Juanpablo Jimenez Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 79

Ambler Criterium (Aug 19 2017)

Aubrey Gordon Men 45+ Masters 33 / 33
Aubrey Gordon Men 55+ Masters 38 / 38
Scott Raschke Men Cat 4/5 11 / 48

Aetna Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 13 2017)

Chris Mooney Men 50+ (1-4) 32 / 43

South Mountain Cycle & Cafe Criterium (Aug 13 2017)

Scott Raschke Men 45-49 Masters 16 / 42
Aubrey Gordon Men 45-49 Masters 28 / 42
Aubrey Gordon Men 55-59 Masters 21 / 37
Thomas Bowmaster Men 55-59 Masters 29 / 37
Juanpablo Jimenez Men 35-39 Masters 11 / 40
Scott Raschke Men Cat 4/5 18 / 38

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Aug 12 2017)

Peter Lehmann nielsen Men Masters 40+ 14 / 36

Benchmark Twilight Cycling Classic (Aug 12 2017)

Aubrey Gordon Men MASTER 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4 7 / 18
Scott Raschke Men MASTER 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 15 / 24
Scott Raschke Men CAT 4/5 14 / 36

Flanders Time Trial (Aug 12 2017)

Steven Petouvis Men Masters 65+ 1 / 6
Michael Franco Non B Cat4/5 4 / 13
Julia Franco Women Non B Cat4/5 1 / 6

Cycledrome Criterium (Jul 30 2017)

Jeffrey Mcintyre Men 4-5 26 / 35
Aubrey Gordon Men 55-59 Masters 4 / 49
Thomas Bowmaster Men 55-59 Masters 36 / 49
Aubrey Gordon Men 45-49 Masters 34 / 48

Pedricktown Road Race - New Jersey Road Race Championship (Jul 30 2017)

Kevin Verhoff Men Cat 4 26 / 48
Scott Raschke Men Cat 4 27 / 48
Juanpablo Jimenez Men Cat 3 36 / 58
Aidan Carter Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 40
Bram Carter Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 38 / 40

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Jul 29 2017)

Curtis Lightburn Men Masters 35+ 29 / 35
Jeffrey Mcintyre Men Cat4/5 17 / 27

The Eddy - The NJ State Championship (Jul 29 2017)

Ismael Reyes Men Masters 60+ 14 / 18
Julia Franco Women Cat 4/5 1 / 4

Mengoni Grand Prix (Jul 23 2017)

Juanpablo Jimenez Men Cat3 20 / 65
David Depierro Men Cat3 64 / 65
Peter Lehmann nielsen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 80
Leonardo Lopez Men Cat5 31 / 39

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jul 23 2017)

Aubrey Gordon Men 45-49 Masters 20 / 64
Aubrey Gordon Men 55-59 Masters 21 / 38
Greg Cordasco Men 55-59 Masters 34 / 38

Blueberry Time Trial - NJ ITT (Jul 22 2017)

Bram Carter Men Juniors 15-16 1 / 4
Michael Franco Men Non Cat4/5 5 / 10
James Carter Men Non Cat4/5 10 / 10
Evan Donahue Men Juniors 9-12 2 / 3
John Donahue Men Masters 45+ 8 / 9
Aidan Carter Men Open 6 / 17
Julia Franco Women Non Cat4/5 3 / 10
Steven Petouvis Men Masters 65+ 1 / 5

Pottstown Bike Race (Jul 16 2017)

Greg Cordasco Men 55-59 Masters 4 / 40
Aubrey Gordon Men 55-59 Masters 6 / 40
Aubrey Gordon Men 45-49 Masters 7 / 59

Honoring Sandrino's Sacrifice TT (Jul 16 2017)

Aidan Carter Men Juniors 17-18 1 / 4
Steven Petouvis Men Masters 65+ 1 / 4
Michael Franco Men Non- Cat4/5 6 / 12
Julia Franco WoMen Non- Cat4/5 1 / 10
Bram Carter Men Juniors 15-16 1 / 4

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jul 15 2017)

Aidan Carter Men Cat2/3 51 / 66
Bram Carter Men Cat2/3 52 / 66
Gregorino Cordasco Men Cat2/3 54 / 66

Giro del Cielo - GC (Jul 9 2017)

Brandy Boyle Men Cat4/5 20 / 65
Leonardo Lopez Men Cat4/5 35 / 65
Scott Raschke Men Cat4/5 35 / 65

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 9 2017)

Chris Mooney Men Masters 45+ 36 / 42
Brandy Boyle Men Cat4/5 40 / 63
Scott Raschke Men Cat4/5 41 / 63
Leonardo Lopez Men Cat4/5 51 / 63

Curt's Cyclery Criterium (Jul 9 2017)

Greg Cordasco Men 55-59 Masters 8 / 43
Aubrey Gordon Men 55-59 Masters 34 / 43
Aubrey Gordon Men 45-49 Masters 12 / 48

LUCARELLI & CASTALDI CUP (Jul 8 2017)

Aidan Carter Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 58
Bram Carter Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 58

Indy Criterium Bicycle Festival strengthened by IU Health (Jul 8 2017)

Grotland John Men Master 50-59 50+ Cat 4/5 2 / 19

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 8 2017)

Brandy Boyle Men Cat4/5 12 / 76
Leonardo Lopez Men Cat4/5 25 / 76
Scott Raschke Men Cat4/5 34 / 76

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 8 2017)

Scott Raschke Men Cat4/5 23 / 71
Brandy Boyle Men Cat4/5 24 / 71
Leonardo Lopez Men Cat4/5 51 / 71

Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jul 2 2017)

Aubrey Gordon Men Masters 55+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 31
Aubrey Gordon Men Master 45+ 27 / 32

USA Cycling Crit Nationals (Jul 2 2017)

Aidan Carter Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 10 / 107
Gregorino Cordasco Men 15-16 Junior Cat 123 18 / 65
Bram Carter Men 15-16 Junior Cat 123 45 / 65

USA Cycling Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2017)

Aidan Carter Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 36 / 112

Century Road Race (Jul 1 2017)

Ismael Reyes Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 48 / 52
Chris Mooney Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 50 / 52
Juanpablo Jimenez Men Cat 3/4/5 14 / 39
Kevin Verhoff Men Cat 3/4/5 21 / 39
Leonardo Lopez Men Cat 4/5 20 / 42

USA Cycling Road Nationals - RR (Jun 30 2017)

Bram Carter Men 15-16 Junior Cat 123 45 / 66
Gregorino Cordasco Men 15-16 Junior Cat 123 65 / 66

USA Cycling Road Nationals - TT (Jun 29 2017)

Gregorino Cordasco Men 15-16 Junior 32 / 62
Bram Carter Men 15-16 Junior 46 / 62
Aidan Carter Men 17-18 Junior 31 / 81

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - GC (Jun 18 2017)

Aidan Carter Men Pro 1/2/3 15 / 33
Bram Carter Men Cat 4/5 15 / 34

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - TT (Jun 18 2017)

Aidan Carter Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 45
Bram Carter Men Cat 4/5 24 / 64

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - Crit (Jun 18 2017)

Aidan Carter Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 34
Bram Carter Men Cat 4/5 8 / 34

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 18 2017)

Aubrey Gordon Men 55-59 Masters 3 / 30

Oldmans Township Individual Time Trial (Jun 17 2017)

Michael Franco Men Non Cat4/5 4 / 13
Julia Franco Women Non Cat4/5 2 / 11
Steven Petouvis Men Masters 65+ 1 / 9

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - RR (Jun 17 2017)

Aidan Carter Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 50
Gabe Morgan Men Cat 1/2/3 49 / 50
Bram Carter Men Cat 4/5 21 / 67

Nicole Reinhart Tour De FCCC (Jun 11 2017)

Evan Donahue Men Junior 11-12 8 / 12
Gregorino Cordasco Men Junior 15-16 2 / 18

Nicole Reinhart Tour De FCCC - RR (Jun 11 2017)

Gregorino Cordasco Men 15-16 Juniors 5 / 20
Evan Donahue Men 11-12 Juniors 9 / 12

Nicole Reinhart Tour De FCCC - TT (Jun 11 2017)

Evan Donahue Men Junior 11-12 8 / 13
Gregorino Cordasco Men Junior 15-16 2 / 21

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jun 10 2017)

Daniel Lammon Men Cat2/3 62 / 79

Nicole Reinhart Tour De FCCC - Crit (Jun 10 2017)

Evan Donahue Men 11-12 9 / 13
Gregorino Cordasco Men 15-16 4 / 22

Bob Riccio Tour de Pitman (Jun 10 2017)

Juanpablo Jimenez Men Masters 35+ 14 / 60

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Criterium (Jun 4 2017)

Greg Cordasco Men 55-59 Masters 6 / 70
Aubrey Gordon Men 60-64 Masters 1 / 50
Greg Estes Men 60-64 Masters 45 / 50

Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jun 4 2017)

Juanpablo Jimenez Men Masters 35+ 21 / 39
Bram Carter Men Cat3/4 22 / 43
Aidan Carter Men Cat1/2/3 20 / 43

WATERMELON CRITERIUM (Jun 3 2017)

Bram Carter Men Cat4/5 6 / 28
Kevin Verhoff Men Cat4/5 7 / 28

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Road Race (Jun 3 2017)

Greg Cordasco Men Masters 55-59 73 / 78
Aubrey Gordon Men Masters 60-64 47 / 61

CRCA DAVE JORDAN CENTRAL PARK CLASSIC (Jun 3 2017)

Gregorino Cordasco Men Cat3 42 / 90
Peter Lehmann nielsen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 97

Tour of Somerville (May 29 2017)

Aubrey Gordon Men Masters 45+ Cat1/2/3 54 / 97
Stephen Chiselko Men Cat2/3 117 / 158
Juanpablo Jimenez Men Cat2/3 126 / 158
Aubrey Gordon Men Cat2/3 149 / 158
Daniel Szallai Men Cat4/5 23 / 54
Gregorino Cordasco Men Juniors Open 3 / 40

Raritan Cycling Classic (May 28 2017)

Bram Carter Men Cat4/5 10 / 42
Aidan Carter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 75

Kingwood TT (May 27 2017)

Evan Donahue Men Juniors 9-12 2 / 3
John Donahue Men Cat4/5 19 / 22
Julia Franco Women Non Cat4/5 1 / 10
Steven Petouvis Men Masters 65+ 1 / 6

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 27 2017)

Aubrey Gordon Men Masters 45+ 7 / 39
Juanpablo Jimenez Men Cat3/4 69 / 84
Aidan Carter Men Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 91
Bram Carter Men Cat4/5 13 / 50
Gregorino Cordasco Men Juniors 7 / 29

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 21 2017)

Bram Carter Men Cat4 15 / 59
Aidan Carter Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 93
Gregorino Cordasco Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 93
Peter Lehmann nielsen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 93

NJ Masters Road Race Championship (May 21 2017)

Chris Mooney Men Masters 45+ 32 / 63
Ismael Reyes Men Masters 55+ 39 / 42
Juanpablo Jimenez Men Masters 35+ 14 / 42

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 20 2017)

Scott Raschke Men Cat4/5 21 / 64

6th Annual CCNS Kermis (May 19 2017)

John Bertolini Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 38 / 49

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 13 2017)

Evan Donahue Men Juniors 11-12 2 / 4
Gregorino Cordasco Men Juniors 15-16 6 / 13
Bram Carter Men Juniors 15-16 11 / 13
Leonardo Lopez Men Cat5 31 / 40

The New Jersey State Criterium Championships p/b EDDY MERCKX BICYCLES (May 7 2017)

Aidan Carter Men Juniors 17-18 3 / 6
Aidan Carter Men Cat1/2/3 13 / 38
Peter Lehmann nielsen Men Cat1/2/3 14 / 38
Gregorino Cordasco Men Cat1/2/3 16 / 38
Juanpablo Jimenez Men Cat3 13 / 40
Stephen Chiselko Men Cat3 37 / 40
Evan Donahue Men Juniors 9-12 3 / 7
Samuel Deane Men Juniors 9-12 4 / 7
Gregorino Cordasco Men Juniors 15-16 1 / 3
Bram Carter Men Juniors 15-16 2 / 3
Kevin Verhoff Men Cat4 4 / 30
Bram Carter Men Cat4 7 / 30
Daniel Szallai Men Cat4 10 / 30
Scott Raschke Men Cat4 11 / 30
Ferdinand Hamada Men Cat4 12 / 30
Leonardo Lopez Men Cat5 8 / 33
Jorge Roa Men Cat5 12 / 33
Jeffrey Mcintyre Men Cat5 15 / 33

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 6 2017)

Aidan Carter Men Juniors 17-18 1 / 4
Evan Donahue Men Juniors 9-12 3 / 5
Julia Franco WoMen Non- Cat4/5 1 / 10
Gregorino Cordasco Men Juniors 15-16 1 / 3
Bram Carter Men Juniors 15-16 2 / 3
Michael Franco Men Non- Cat4/5 7 / 22
John Donahue Men Cat4/5 19 / 19
Steven Petouvis Men Masters 65+ 1 / 5

Northeast Regional Junior Track Omnium championship (Apr 30 2017)

Gregorino Cordasco Men Junior 15-16 Open 2 / 11

Northeast Regional Junior Track Omnium championship (Apr 30 2017)

Gregorino Cordasco SPR Men Junior 15-16 Open 4 / 12

Northeast Regional Junior Track Omnium championship (Apr 30 2017)

Gregorino Cordasco PR Men Junior 15-16 Open 3 / 12

Northeast Regional Junior Track Omnium championship (Apr 30 2017)

Gregorino Cordasco SR Men Junior 15-16 Open 1 / 11

Lime Rock Grand Prix (Apr 30 2017)

Chris Mooney Men 45+ (1-4) 14 / 17
Chris Mooney Men 3/4 52 / 61

BLP 2209 Grand Prix (Apr 30 2017)

Juanpablo Jimenez Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 49
Albert Trank Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 59

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Apr 30 2017)

Peter Lehmann nielsen Men Cat2/3 14 / 70

Northeast Regional Junior Track Omnium championship (Apr 29 2017)

Gregorino Cordasco Men Junior 15-16 Open 2 / 13

Daniel Harwi Memorial 30th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 23 2017)

Scott Raschke Men Cat 4 33 / 41

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 23 2017)

Bram Carter Men Cat4 11 / 72
Aidan Carter Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 97
Gregorino Cordasco Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 97

Crono Vino (Apr 22 2017)

Aidan Carter Men Juniors 17-18 1 / 3
Michael Franco Men Non Cat4/5 2 / 12
Scout Carter Women Juniors 9-14 3 / 3
Bram Carter Men Juniors 15-16 1 / 2
Julia Franco Women Non Cat4/5 1 / 9
Steven Petouvis Men Masters 65+ 1 / 4

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 15 2017)

Evan Donahue Men Juniors 9-12 3 / 7
Michael Franco Men Non Cat4/5 7 / 31
Bram Carter Men Juniors 15-16 1 / 1
John Donahue Men Cat4/5 21 / 23
Julia Franco Women Non Cat4/5 1 / 11
Albert Trank Men Masters 55+ 13 / 21
Steven Petouvis Men Masters 65+ 1 / 3

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Apr 15 2017)

Gregorino Cordasco Men Cat2/3 6 / 62
Peter Lehmann nielsen Men Cat2/3 18 / 62
Juanpablo Jimenez Men Cat2/3 24 / 62
Greg Cordasco Men Cat2/3 59 / 62
Leonardo Lopez Men Cat5 20 / 41
Jorge Roa Men Cat5 34 / 41

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 9 2017)

Ferdinand Hamada Men Cat4 61 / 65

Cape May Time Trial (Apr 9 2017)

Steven Petouvis Men Masters 65+ 1 / 4
Albert Trank Men Masters 55-64 9 / 15
Michael Franco Men Non Bike B 4 / 17
Julia Franco WoMen Non Bike B 1 / 7

Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 8 2017)

Scott Raschke Men 4/5 40+ Masters 3 / 34

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 8 2017)

Aubrey Gordon Men Masters 55+ 8 / 38
Greg Cordasco Men Masters 55+ 9 / 38
Albert Trank Men Masters 55+ 17 / 38
Rick Woods Men Masters 55+ 38 / 38
Juanpablo Jimenez Men Masters 35+ 18 / 42
Brandy Boyle Men Masters 35+ 21 / 42
Jorge Roa Men Cat4/5 11 / 45
Jeffrey Mcintyre Men Cat4/5 40 / 45
Leonardo Lopez Men Cat4/5 44 / 45
Aubrey Gordon Men Masters 45+ 28 / 42
Curtis Lightburn Men Masters 45+ 34 / 42
Aidan Carter Men Cat3/4 1 / 47
Kevin Verhoff Men Cat3/4 14 / 47
Kevin Tellez Men Cat3/4 32 / 47
Bram Carter Men Cat3/4 38 / 47

Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 2 2017)

Gregorino Cordasco Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 54
Brandon Haines Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 54
Greg Cordasco Men Masters 55+ 3 / 49
Juanpablo Jimenez Men Masters 35+ 12 / 47
Brandy Boyle Men Masters 35+ 40 / 47
Aubrey Gordon Men Masters 45+ 3 / 48
Leonardo Lopez Men Cat5 21 / 32

South Jersey Spring Road Race (Mar 26 2017)

Chris Mooney Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 22

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 25 2017)

Chris Mooney Men Masters 45+ 47 / 72
Jorge Roa Men Race 1 Cat4/5 15 / 54
Bram Carter Men Race 1 Cat4/5 29 / 54
Jeffrey Mcintyre Men Race 1 Cat4/5 37 / 54
Brandy Boyle Men Masters 35+ 21 / 76
Chris Mooney Men Masters 35+ 46 / 76
Bram Carter Men Race 2 Cat4/5 30 / 61
Leonardo Lopez Men Race 2 Cat4/5 43 / 61
Aidan Carter Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 82
Juanpablo Jimenez Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 82
Gregorino Cordasco Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 42 / 82
Aubrey Gordon Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 73 / 82

Saddle Sore Criterium (Mar 12 2017)

Aubrey Gordon Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 22

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 4 2017)

Kevin Verhoff Open Cat4/5 7 / 63
Kevin Verhoff Open Cat4/5 45 / 63
Leonardo Lopez Men Cat4/5 13 / 60
Kevin Verhoff Men Cat4/5 43 / 60

Wolfpack Classic - RR (Feb 18 2017)

Gregorino Cordasco Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 55 / 90
Greg Cordasco Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 65 / 90

CRCA Turkey Race p/b Lucarelli & Castaldi (Nov 13 2016)

Greg Cordasco Men Cat1/2/3 16 / 74
Peter Nielsen Men Cat1/2/3 61 / 74
Gregorino Cordasco Men Cat1/2/3 68 / 74

Pedal Away Prostate Cancer (Sep 17 2016)

Alan Christensen MEN OVER 55 18 / 38

Mayors Cup Boston (Sep 17 2016)

Anne Vag WOMEN 3/4 35 / 36
Aubrey Gordon MASTERS 40+ (CAT 1-3 ONLY) 55 / 71

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 16 2016)

Aubrey Gordon Men Cat 3/4 31 / 74

Bucks County Classic (Sep 11 2016)

Aubrey Gordon Men Cat 2/3 999 / 71
Gregorino Cordasco Men Cat 2/3 999 / 71

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 5 2016)

Reilly Carlton Men Juniors 17-18 2 / 2
Benjamin Coto Men Juniors 9-12 2 / 7
Evan Donahue Men Juniors 9-12 3 / 7
Bram Carter Men Juniors 13-14 1 / 5
Peter Nielsen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 28
Aidan Carter Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 28
Gregorino Cordasco Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 28
Greg Cordasco Men Masters 45+ 23 / 38
Aubrey Gordon Men Masters 45+ 24 / 38
Jorge Roa Men Cat5 1 / 23
Jeffrey Olszyk Men Cat5 4 / 23
Jeffrey Mcintyre Men Cat5 7 / 23
Eric Valencia Men Cat5 12 / 23
Stephen Kowalski Men Cat5 14 / 23
John Donahue Men Cat5 15 / 23
Kevin Verhoff Men Cat4 8 / 30
Brandy Boyle Men Cat4 17 / 30
Gregg Machacz Men Cat4 30 / 30
Rick Woods Men Masters 55+ 15 / 17
Scout Carter Women Juniors 9-12 1 / 1
Aidan Carter Men Juniors 15-16 1 / 17
Gregorino Cordasco Men Juniors 15-16 2 / 17

South Jersey Grand Prix (Aug 28 2016)

Robert Kaempfen Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 28
Juanpablo Jimenez Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 45

Chris Thater Memorial Day 2 (Aug 28 2016)

Aubrey Gordon Men Cat 3/4 4 / 41

Silver Mine Individual Time Trial (Aug 27 2016)

Albert Trank Men Masters 55+ 10 / 14
Steven Petouvis Men Masters 65+ 2 / 5
Bram Carter Men Juniors 13-14 1 / 2
Michael Franco Men Non 19 / 30
Julia Franco Women Non 4 / 14
John Carlton Men Masters 50+ 8 / 10
Scout Carter Women Juniors 9-14 2 / 3
Aidan Carter Men Juniors 15-16 3 / 6
Reilly Carlton Men Juniors 17-18 1 / 2

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 27 2016)

Aubrey Gordon Men Master 45+ 7 / 17

Flanders Time Trial (Aug 20 2016)

Brandy Boyle Men Cat4/5 6 / 14
Bram Carter Men Cat4/5 10 / 14
James Carter Men Cat4/5 12 / 14
Steven Petouvis Men Masters 65+ 1 / 4
Aidan Carter Men Non 5 / 30
James Travis Men Non 13 / 30
Anne Vag Women Non 5 / 6

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 20 2016)

Aubrey Gordon Men MASTERS 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4 3 / 23

Aetna Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2016)

Chris Mooney Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 29 / 40

Pinecone Circuit Road Race (Aug 14 2016)

Aubrey Gordon Men Masters 55+ 27 / 33
Juanpablo Jimenez Men Masters 35+ 15 / 35

Ambler Criterium (Aug 13 2016)

Aubrey Gordon Men 55-59 Masters 13 / 19
Aubrey Gordon Men 45-49 Masters 27 / 32

Indiana Criterium State Championship (Aug 7 2016)

Margot Grotland Women Junior 9-14 Open 2 / 2

The Jersey Devil - 2016 New Jersey State Road Race Championship (Aug 7 2016)

Scott Raschke Men Cat4 13 / 34

2016 New York State Time Trial Championships (Aug 7 2016)

Steven Petouvis Men Master 65-69 1 / 6

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 6 2016)

Matthew Finlay Men Cat 4 45 / 59

Kingwood TT (Aug 6 2016)

Reilly Carlton Men Juniors 17-18 1 / 1
Albert Trank Men Masters 55+ 10 / 21
Aidan Carter Men Juniors 15-16 3 / 7
Julia Franco Women Non 2 / 8
Scout Carter Women Juniors 9-14 1 / 5
Bram Carter Men Juniors 13-14 1 / 2
Michael Franco Men Non 11 / 28
Rick Woods Men Non 17 / 28

Cycledrome Criterium (Jul 30 2016)

Anne Vag Women Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 24
Albert Trank Men 55-59 Masters 21 / 36
Robert Kaempfen Men 55-59 Masters 35 / 36
Juanpablo Jimenez Men Cat 3/4 10 / 56
Robert Kaempfen Men 45-49 Masters 50 / 50

Freedom Tour (Jul 24 2016)

Greg Cordasco Men Cat3 4 / 36
Aubrey Gordon Men Cat3 7 / 36
Robert Kaempfen Men Cat3 32 / 36
David Depierro Men Cat3 35 / 36
Stephen Chiselko Men Cat3 36 / 36
Brandy Boyle Men Masters 35+ 24 / 27
Robert Kaempfen Men Masters 35+ 26 / 27
Kevin Verhoff Men Cat4/5 1 / 37
Jorge Roa Men Cat4/5 10 / 37
Scott Raschke Men Cat4/5 14 / 37
Ferdinand Hamada Men Cat4/5 27 / 37
Brandy Boyle Men Cat4/5 32 / 37
Robert Kaempfen Men Masters 55+ 31 / 31
Aubrey Gordon Men Masters 45+ 11 / 37
Mieczyslaw Szulczynski Men Cat5 5 / 14
Jeffrey Olszyk Men Cat5 6 / 14
Eric Valencia Men Cat5 7 / 14
Kevin Tellez Men Cat5 8 / 14
Anne Vag WoMen Cat4 1 / 9

Blueberry Circuit Time Trial (Jul 23 2016)

Julia Franco Women Non 2 / 9
James Carter Men Cat4/5 14 / 15
Albert Trank Men Masters 55+ 11 / 23
Steven Petouvis Men Masters 65+ 1 / 5
Michael Franco Men Non 9 / 27

Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 23 2016)

Aubrey Gordon Men 55+ Masters 2 / 21

Honoring Sandrino's Sacrifice TT (Jul 17 2016)

Reilly Carlton Men Juniors 17-18 1 / 1
Albert Trank Men Masters 55+ 8 / 16
Aidan Carter Men Juniors 15-16 1 / 3
Julia Franco Women Non 2 / 8
Scout Carter Women Juniors 9-14 2 / 5
Bram Carter Men Juniors 13-14 1 / 2
Steven Petouvis Men Masters 65+ 1 / 3
Michael Franco Men Non 8 / 17

CRCA Hincapie Grand Prix in Honor of Fred Mengoni (Jul 17 2016)

David Depierro Men Cat3 56 / 56

Curt's Cyclery Criterium (Jul 17 2016)

Scott Raschke Men Cat 4/5 14 / 38
Richard Jara Men Cat 4/5 23 / 38
Eric Valencia Men Cat 4/5 30 / 38
Aubrey Gordon Men 55-59 Masters 3 / 47
Aubrey Gordon Men 45-49 Masters 7 / 52
Michael Flynn Men 45-49 Masters 22 / 52

2016 Giro del Cielo (Jul 10 2016)

Scott Raschke Men Cat4/5 18 / 53
Brandy Boyle Men Cat4/5 24 / 53

Pottstown Criterium (Jul 10 2016)

Anne Vag Women CAT 3/4 1 / 22
Aubrey Gordon Men 55+ Masters 3 / 29
Aidan Carter Men CAT 3/4 2 / 47
Reilly Carlton Men CAT 3/4 21 / 47
Bram Carter Men CAT 3/4 29 / 47
Gregorino Cordasco Men CAT 3/4 35 / 47
Stephen Chiselko Men CAT 3/4 36 / 47
Greg Cordasco Men 45+ Masters 5 / 29

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival strengthened by IU Health (Jul 9 2016)

Grotland John Men Cat 4/5 32 / 78

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 9 2016)

Scott Raschke Men Cat4/5 16 / 58
Chris Mooney Men Masters 45+ 25 / 44

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 9 2016)

Scott Raschke Men Cat4/5 16 / 54
Brandy Boyle Men Cat4/5 18 / 54

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 9 2016)

Scott Raschke Men Cat4/5 14 / 49
Brandy Boyle Men Cat4/5 18 / 49

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 3 2016)

Gregorino Cordasco Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 9 / 79
Aidan Carter Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 33 / 79
Reilly Carlton Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 43 / 120
Bram Carter Men Junior 13-14 9 / 75

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 2 2016)

Reilly Carlton Men Junior 17-18 61 / 130
Bram Carter Men Junior 13-14 15 / 81

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2016)

Aidan Carter Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 45 / 86
Gregorino Cordasco Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 82 / 86

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jun 30 2016)

Aidan Carter Men Junior 15-16 31 / 70
Gregorino Cordasco Men Junior 15-16 50 / 70
Reilly Carlton Men Junior 17-18 72 / 86
Bram Carter Men Junior 13-14 19 / 70

The New Jersey State Bicycle Championships-Cr (Jun 26 2016)

Reilly Carlton Men Juniors 17-18 2 / 5
Daniel Szallai Men Juniors 17-18 5 / 5
Peter Nielsen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 39
Stephen Chiselko Men Cat3 14 / 39
Juanpablo Jimenez Men Cat3 15 / 39
Ismael Reyes Men Cat3 32 / 39
Robert Kaempfen Men Cat3 39 / 39
Bram Carter Men Juniors 9-14 2 / 9
Evan Donahue Men Juniors 9-14 6 / 9
Scout Carter Women Juniors 9-14 2 / 2
Aidan Carter Men Juniors 15-16 1 / 6
Gregorino Cordasco Men Juniors 15-16 2 / 6
Bram Carter Men Juniors 15-16 4 / 6
Kevin Tellez Men Cat5 5 / 22
John Carlton Men Cat5 6 / 22
Jeffrey Olszyk Men Cat5 7 / 22
Kevin Verhoff Men Cat4 3 / 28
Brandy Boyle Men Cat4 7 / 28
Scott Raschke Men Cat4 13 / 28
Ferdinand Hamada Men Cat4 18 / 28

CRCA Hincapie Classic in memory of Lou Maltese Memorial (Jun 25 2016)

Peter Lehmann nielsen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 58

Rt 29 Summer TT (Jun 25 2016)

James Carter Men Cat 4/5 11 / 22
John Donahue Men Cat 4/5 20 / 22

Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jun 25 2016)

Aubrey Gordon Men Masters 55+ 1 / 27
Brandy Boyle Men Cat4/5 10 / 32
Brandy Boyle Men Cat3/4 14 / 19

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

Scott Raschke Men Cat 4/5 13 / 49
Aubrey Gordon Men 55+/65+ Masters 4 / 44

Oldmans Township Individual Time Trial (Jun 18 2016)

Reilly Carlton Men Juniors 17-18 2 / 2
Scout Carter Women Juniors 9-14 1 / 4
Aidan Carter Men Juniors 15-16 1 / 3
Julia Franco Women Non 2 / 10
James Carter Men Cat4/5 4 / 19
John Carlton Men Cat4/5 16 / 19
Albert Trank Men Masters 55+ 14 / 26
Michael Franco Men Non 12 / 34
Bram Carter Men Juniors 13-14 1 / 2
Steven Petouvis Men Masters 65+ 1 / 4

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Criterium powered by SRAM (Jun 17 2016)

Aubrey Gordon MEN Masters 55+ 7 / 14

Mid-Atlantic 40 KM TT Championship @Clarks Valley (Jun 12 2016)

Steven Petouvis Mens MAS 60+ 2 / 9

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 12 2016)

Greg Cordasco Men Masters 45+ 8 / 33

2016 Nutmeg Classic Criterium - Connecticut State Criterium Championships (Jun 11 2016)

Aubrey Gordon Master 50+ 11 / 53

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 4 2016)

Peter Lehmann nielsen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 98
Scout Carter Women Juniors 11-12 2 / 3
Aidan Carter Men Cat3 14 / 92
Greg Cordasco Men Cat3 25 / 92
Gregorino Cordasco Men Cat3 32 / 92
Reilly Carlton Men Cat3 87 / 92
David Depierro Men Cat3 88 / 92
Bram Carter Men Juniors 13-14 2 / 11

Watermelon Criterium (Jun 4 2016)

Reilly Carlton Men Juniors 17-18 1 / 2
Robert Kaempfen Men Masters 45+ 27 / 32
Evan Donahue Men Juniors 9-14 2 / 7
Brandy Boyle Men Cat4/5 9 / 34
Ferdinand Hamada Men Cat4/5 25 / 34
John Carlton Men Cat4/5 34 / 34

Tour of Somerville (May 30 2016)

Stephen Chiselko Men Cat2/3 22 / 106
Juanpablo Jimenez Men Cat2/3 101 / 106
Aidan Carter Juniors Open 13 / 64
Gregorino Cordasco Juniors Open 14 / 64
Reilly Carlton Juniors Open 28 / 64
Bram Carter Juniors Open 34 / 64
Greg Cordasco Men Masters 50+ Cat1/2/3 5 / 63
Aubrey Gordon Men Masters 50+ Cat1/2/3 9 / 63
Robert Kaempfen Men Masters 50+ Cat1/2/3 56 / 63

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 29 2016)

Aidan Carter Juniors Open 12 / 48
Reilly Carlton Juniors Open 17 / 48
Bram Carter Juniors Open 25 / 48
Reilly Carlton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 98 / 98
Brandy Boyle Men Cat3/4 37 / 85
Kevin Verhoff Men Cat3/4 50 / 85
David Depierro Men Cat3/4 57 / 85
Richard Jara Men Cat3/4 62 / 85
Juanpablo Jimenez Men Cat3/4 63 / 85
Aubrey Gordon Men Masters 35+ 13 / 65
Brandy Boyle Men Masters 35+ 46 / 65
David Depierro Men Masters 35+ 49 / 65
Robert Kaempfen Men Masters 35+ 52 / 65
Kevin Verhoff Men Cat4/5 10 / 72
Richard Jara Men Cat4/5 11 / 72
Jeffrey Olszyk Men Cat4/5 31 / 72
Brandy Boyle Men Cat4/5 46 / 72
John Carlton Men Cat4/5 48 / 72
Kevin Tellez Men Cat4/5 63 / 72
Eric Valencia Men Cat4/5 66 / 72

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 4 (May 27 2016)

Steven Petouvis Men Master 65-69 8 / 19

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 3 (May 26 2016)

Aubrey Gordon Men Master 55-59 43 / 66

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 2 (May 25 2016)

Aubrey Gordon Men Master 55-59 63 / 90

N.J Masters Road Race Championship (May 22 2016)

Brandy Boyle Men MR 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 41
Chris Mooney Men MR 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 56

Kitchen Road Criterium (May 22 2016)

Aubrey Gordon Men 55-59 Masters 4 / 23
Aubrey Gordon Men 45-49 Masters 8 / 31

12th Annual Tour of the Battenkill (May 21 2016)

Tom Bowmaster Men Category 4 - 50+ 10 / 74

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 15 2016)

John Carlton Men Cat 5 9 / 18
Richard Jara Men Cat 4 32 / 53
James Carter Men Cat 4 49 / 53
Bram Carter Men Cat 4 50 / 53
Ferdinand Hamada Men Cat 4 51 / 53
Greg Cordasco Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 64
Aidan Carter Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 64
Reilly Carlton Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 64

New Jersey Masters Criterium Championship (May 15 2016)

Michael Flynn Men Masters 45+ 26 / 84
Aubrey Gordon Men Masters 45+ 61 / 84
Aubrey Gordon Men Masters 55+ 5 / 46
Albert Trank Men Masters 55+ 13 / 46
Juanpablo Jimenez Men Masters 35+ 22 / 76
Michael Flynn Men Masters 35+ 24 / 76

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 15 2016)

Stephen Chiselko Men Cat 2/3 999 / 86
Stephen Chiselko Men Cat 3/4 999 / 87
Eric Valencia Men Cat 4/5 51 / 65
Eric Valencia Men Cat 5 24 / 38

Upper Freehold TT p/b Princeton Corridor Rotary (May 14 2016)

Julia Franco Women Non 2 / 13
Evan Donahue Men Juniors 9-12 1 / 2
Reilly Carlton Men Juniors 17-18 1 / 2
Aidan Carter Men Juniors 15-16 2 / 9
Gregorino Cordasco Men Juniors 15-16 3 / 9
James Carter Men Cat4/5 7 / 18
John Carlton Men Cat4/5 13 / 18
John Donahue Men Cat4/5 17 / 18
Albert Trank Men Masters 55+ 10 / 25
Bram Carter Men Juniors 13-14 1 / 3
Steven Petouvis Men Masters 65+ 1 / 3
Michael Franco Men Non 12 / 27

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 14 2016)

Aubrey Gordon Men 55+/65+ Master 2 / 29
Aubrey Gordon Men 45+ Master 19 / 29

Steel City Showdown (May 8 2016)

Aubrey Gordon Men Men's Masters (55+) 4 / 17

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 8 2016)

Aidan Carter Men 15-16 Junior 4 / 32
Gregorino Cordasco Men 15-16 Junior 8 / 32
Bram Carter Men 15-16 Junior 18 / 32
Reilly Carlton Men 17-18 Junior 8 / 12
Brandy Boyle Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 35 / 44
Chris Mooney Men Masters 40+ 26 / 32
Richard Jara Men Cat 4 70 / 89
Scott Raschke Men Cat 4 78 / 89

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 7 2016)

Reilly Carlton Men Juniors 17-18 1 / 1
Evan Donahue Men Juniors 9-12 3 / 4
Scout Carter Women Juniors 9-14 2 / 2
Aidan Carter Men Juniors 15-16 1 / 7
Gregorino Cordasco Men Juniors 15-16 4 / 7
Julia Franco Women Non 2 / 8
Anne Vag Women Non 3 / 8
James Carter Men Cat4/5 9 / 16
Brandy Boyle Men Cat4/5 11 / 16
John Donahue Men Cat4/5 16 / 16
Albert Trank Men Masters 55+ 6 / 22
Bram Carter Men Juniors 13-14 1 / 2
Steven Petouvis Men Masters 65+ 1 / 5
Michael Franco Men Non 9 / 28
Michael Flynn Men Non 11 / 28

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 7 2016)

Scott Raschke Men CAT 4 13 / 54
Aubrey Gordon Men 55+ Masters 4 / 33

BLP 2209 Grand Prix (May 1 2016)

Kevin Tellez Men Cat 4/5 7 / 16
Juanpablo Jimenez Men Cat 3 6 / 23

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 24 2016)

Greg Cordasco Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 72
Aidan Carter Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 72
Gregorino Cordasco Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 61 / 72

Pedricktown Road Race (Apr 24 2016)

Jeffrey Olszyk Men Cat4/5 21 / 53
Juanpablo Jimenez Men Cat3/4 10 / 42
Scott Raschke Men Cat3/4 21 / 42
Chris Mooney Men Master 45+ 45 / 64

Philadelphia Navy Yard Criterium (Apr 23 2016)

Aubrey Gordon Men Cat 3/4 42 / 44

Long Beach Island TT (Apr 23 2016)

Julia Franco Women Non 3 / 11
Albert Trank Men Masters 55+ 7 / 21
Steven Petouvis Men Masters 65+ 1 / 3
Michael Franco Men Non 10 / 23

Daniel Harwi Memorial 29th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 17 2016)

Aubrey Gordon Men 45-49 Masters 7 / 80
Greg Cordasco Men 45-49 Masters 8 / 80
Michael Flynn Men 45-49 Masters 17 / 80
Scott Raschke Men 45-49 Masters 39 / 80
Michael Flynn Men Cat 1/2/3 46 / 98
Greg Cordasco Men Cat 1/2/3 48 / 98
Brandon Haines Men Cat 1/2/3 59 / 98
Aubrey Gordon Men Cat 3 2 / 38
Jeffrey Olszyk Men Cat 5 14 / 35
Kevin Tellez Men Cat 5 21 / 35
Scott Raschke Men Cat 4 14 / 37

Sandy Hook Time Trial (Apr 17 2016)

Reilly Carlton Men Juniors 17-18 1 / 1
Evan Donahue Men Juniors 9-12 1 / 4
Scout Carter Women Juniors 9-14 1 / 2
Aidan Carter Men Juniors 15-16 1 / 5
Gregorino Cordasco Men Juniors 15-16 2 / 5
Bram Carter Men Juniors 15-16 5 / 5
Julia Franco Women Non 3 / 9
Brandy Boyle Men Cat4/5 13 / 22
John Donahue Men Cat4/5 18 / 22
James Carter Men Cat4/5 22 / 22
Albert Trank Men Masters 55+ 7 / 22
Thomas Bowmaster Men Masters 55+ 14 / 22
Steven Petouvis Men Masters 65+ 1 / 2
Michael Franco Men Non 11 / 26

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 16 2016)

Reilly Carlton Men Juniors 17-18 1 / 1
Evan Donahue Men Juniors 9-12 3 / 6
Albert Trank Men Masters 55+ 7 / 29
Aidan Carter Men Juniors 15-16 1 / 6
Gregorino Cordasco Men Juniors 15-16 3 / 6
Bram Carter Men Juniors 15-16 6 / 6
Julia Franco Women Non 4 / 13
Brandy Boyle Men Cat4/5 12 / 24
John Carlton Men Cat4/5 13 / 24
James Carter Men Cat4/5 15 / 24
John Donahue Men Cat4/5 21 / 24
Scout Carter Women Juniors 9-14 1 / 4
Steven Petouvis Men Masters 65+ 1 / 2
Michael Franco Men Non 15 / 31

Farmersville Road Raceā„¢ (Apr 16 2016)

Chris Mooney Men 45+ 29 / 43

Cape May Time Trial (Apr 10 2016)

Aidan Carter Men Junior 15-16 1 / 6
Bram Carter Men Junior 15-16 3 / 6
Steven Petouvis Men Master 65+ 1 / 4
John Carlton Men Cat 4-5 14 / 20
James Carter Men Cat 4-5 16 / 20
Scout Carter Women Junior 10-14 1 / 3
Reilly Carlton Men Junior 10-14 1 / 1
Julia Franco WoMen Non 4 / 11
Michael Franco Men Non 8 / 22

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 9 2016)

Albert Trank Men Master 55+ 20 / 27
Juanpablo Jimenez Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 32
Brandy Boyle Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 32
Brandy Boyle Men Cat 4/5 5 / 65
Aidan Carter Men Cat 3/4 2 / 39
Bram Carter Men Cat 3/4 16 / 39
Brandy Boyle Men Cat 3/4 23 / 39
Juanpablo Jimenez Men Cat 3/4 24 / 39
Reilly Carlton Men Cat 3/4 33 / 39
Gregorino Cordasco Men Cat 3/4 35 / 39
Greg Cordasco Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 41
Aubrey Gordon Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 41
Michael Flynn Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 41
Curtis Lightburn Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 41
Scott Raschke Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 41

Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 3 2016)

Michael Flynn Men Masters 45+ 12 / 27
Scott Raschke Men Cat 4 4 / 36
Brandy Boyle Men Cat 4 5 / 36
James Carter Men Cat 5 7 / 24
Greg Cordasco Men Cat 3 5 / 33
Aidan Carter Men Cat 3 18 / 33
Juanpablo Jimenez Men Cat 3 21 / 33
Reilly Carlton Men Cat 3 33 / 33

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Apr 2 2016)

Michael Flynn Men Masters 45+ 6 / 54
Albert Trank Men Masters 45+ 31 / 54
Juanpablo Jimenez Men Masters 35+ 11 / 61
Brandy Boyle Men Masters 35+ 18 / 61
Paul Malarcher Men Masters 35+ 61 / 61
Brandy Boyle Men Cat4/5 5 / 57

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Mar 27 2016)

John Carlton Men Cat 5 18 / 45
Reilly Carlton Men Cat 4 24 / 69
Bram Carter Men Cat 4 41 / 69
Greg Cordasco Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 84
Peter Lehmann nielsen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 84
Aidan Carter Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 84
Curtis Lightburn Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 67 / 84

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 26 2016)

Michael Flynn Men Masters 45+ 7 / 59
Scott Raschke Men Masters 45+ 28 / 59
Paul Malarcher Men Masters 45+ 42 / 59
Reilly Carlton Men Cat4/5-2 10 / 47
Richard Jara Men Cat4/5-2 12 / 47
Bram Carter Men Cat4/5-2 36 / 47
Gregg Machacz Men Cat4/5-2 42 / 47
Curtis Lightburn Men Masters 35+ 6 / 62
Greg Cordasco Men Masters 35+ 7 / 62
Michael Flynn Men Masters 35+ 21 / 62
Juanpablo Jimenez Men Masters 35+ 24 / 62
Brandy Boyle Men Masters 35+ 62 / 62
Brandy Boyle Men Cat4/5 11 / 55
Reilly Carlton Men Cat4/5 14 / 55
Richard Jara Men Cat4/5 22 / 55
John Carlton Men Cat4/5 30 / 55
Gregg Machacz Men Cat4/5 48 / 55
Curtis Lightburn Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 57 / 81
Aidan Carter Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 67 / 81

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 19 2016)

Curtis Lightburn Men Masters 45+ 6 / 69
Scott Raschke Men Masters 45+ 7 / 69
Michael Flynn Men Masters 45+ 15 / 69
Albert Trank Men Masters 45+ 37 / 69
Chris Mooney Men Masters 45+ 63 / 69
Gregorino Cordasco Men Cat4/5-2 11 / 67
Reilly Carlton Men Cat4/5-2 36 / 67
Ferdinand Hamada Men Cat4/5-2 51 / 67
James Carter Men Cat4/5-2 55 / 67
Eric Valencia Men Cat4/5-2 65 / 67
Gregg Machacz Men Cat4/5-2 66 / 67
Michael Flynn Men Masters 35+ 8 / 68
Juanpablo Jimenez Men Masters 35+ 17 / 68
Scott Raschke Men Masters 35+ 27 / 68
Curtis Lightburn Men Masters 35+ 42 / 68
Kevin Verhoff Men Cat4/5 26 / 54
Reilly Carlton Men Cat4/5 27 / 54
Ferdinand Hamada Men Cat4/5 44 / 54
Eric Valencia Men Cat4/5 48 / 54
James Carter Men Cat4/5 49 / 54
Gregorino Cordasco Men Cat4/5 50 / 54
Bram Carter Men Cat4/5 51 / 54
Aidan Carter Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 91

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 12 2016)

Greg Cordasco Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 70
Michael Flynn Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 70
Curtis Lightburn Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 70
Albert Trank Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 70
Gregg Machacz Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 47 / 70
Chris Mooney Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 51 / 70
Paul Malarcher Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 70 / 70
Gregorino Cordasco Men Cat4/5-2 1 / 60
Scott Raschke Men Cat4/5-2 20 / 60
John Carlton Men Cat4/5-2 24 / 60

Busiest Racers

in last months
Aubrey Gordon 185
Bram Carter 97
Aidan Carter 96
Gregorino Cordasco 93
Scott Raschke 88
Juanpablo Jimenez 80
Curtis Lightburn 76
Brandy Boyle 68
Steven Petouvis 66
Chris Mooney 66
Michael Flynn 60
Reilly Carlton 54
Greg Cordasco 50
Julia Franco 47
Albert Trank 44
Michael Franco 37
Leo Kirkpatrick baird 36
Mark Yaroshevsky 36
Hugo Schreur 33
Johanna Cordasco 32
Stephen Charron 30
Peter Lehmann nielsen 27
Evan Donahue 27
Robert Kaempfen 26
Richard Jara 25
James Carter 25
George Harris 24
Jonathan Bocina 24
David Walker 24
Dan Antonelli 23
John Carlton 20
Paul Malarcher 20
Scout Carter 20
John Donahue 19
Stephen Chiselko 18
Ferdinand Hamada 17
Jeffrey Olszyk 16
Kevin Verhoff 15
Leonardo Lopez 12
Ismael Reyes 12
Daniel Szallai 11
Griffith Humphrey 11
Thomas Bowmaster 10
Leonardo Lopez 10
Emma Boyle 9
Rick Woods 9
James Kelly 8
Brandon Haines 8
Janwillem Klinken 8
Eric Valencia 8
David Depierro 8
Anne Vag 7
Jeffrey Mcintyre 7
John Bertolini 7
Jeff Lamb 7
Joseph Masser 6
Gregg Machacz 6
Pete Rovtar 6
Brian Sieger 6
Jorge Roa 6
Kevin Tellez 6
Mark Herndon 5
Grotland John 5
Peter Nielsen 5
Alan Christensen 5
Alex Rishty 5
Chris Hahn 4
Anthony Utitus 4
Mieczyslaw Szulczynski 3
Tom Dineen 3
Elizabeth Keesler 3
John Donahue 3
Matthew Finlay 3
Michael Graback 3
Bernardus Van klinken 3
Ross Holtzer 2
Tom Bowmaster 2
Mark Kline 2
John Macchione 2
Kenneth Gilliland 2
Quoc Vo 2
Carlos Ribeirinha 2
Gregory Cordasco 2
Gabe Morgan 2
James Travis 2
Michael Pokrovskiy 2
Margot Grotland 2
Mike Sleightholme 2
Greg Cordasco 1
Samuel Deane 1
Benjamin Coto 1
Stephen Kowalski 1
Scott Walker 1
Alexander Cole 1
Jeffrey Ruiz 1
Corey Hilliard 1
Yan Yaroshevsky 1
Jacob Boyle 1
Chris Chesebro 1
Daniel Lammon 1