Log In

Team Overview: M&M

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

West Rock Super Prestige Series #2 (May 25 2017)

Ryan Zwick Junior Boys 17-18 Cat 2 1 / 1
Logan Parent Junior Boys 13-14 CAT 3 11 / 16
Liam Hangen Junior Boys 13-14 CAT 3 12 / 16
Tyler Kolb Junior Boys 13-14 CAT 3 15 / 16

West Rock Super Prestige Series #1 (May 11 2017)

Ryan Zwick Junior Boys 17-18 Cat 2 1 / 1
Logan Parent Junior Boys 13-14 CAT 3 11 / 16
Liam Hangen Junior Boys 13-14 CAT 3 12 / 16
Tyler Kolb Junior Boys 13-14 CAT 3 15 / 16

Team Red Dragon/Todd Haskins MTB Race (Apr 29 2017)

Ryan Zwick Junior Boys 17-18 Cat 2 1 / 1
Logan Parent Juniors Boys 15-16 3 / 5
Tyler Kolb Juniors Boys 15-16 4 / 5
Ben Nafis Junior Boys 13-14 CAT 2 1 / 1

CCAP School Short Track #3 (Apr 26 2017)

Ryan Zwick Junior Boys 17-18 Cat 2 1 / 1
Liam Hangen Juniors Boys 15-16 1 / 2
Tyler Kolb Juniors Boys 15-16 2 / 2
Ruth Spooner Junior Girls 15-16 Cat 2 1 / 1
Ben Nafis Junior Boys 13-14 CAT 2 1 / 2
Finn Spooner Junior Boys 13-14 CAT 2 2 / 2
William Nafis Junior Boys 9-12 3 / 9
Keenan Spooner Junior Boys 9-12 4 / 9
Addison Davis Junior Boys 9-12 7 / 9

Root 66/Kenda Fat Tire Classic (Apr 23 2017)

Ryan Zwick Junior Boys 17-18 Cat 2 1 / 1
Liam Hangen Juniors Boys 15-16 3 / 4
Tyler Kolb Juniors Boys 15-16 4 / 4
Ruth Spooner Junior Girls 15-16 Cat 2 1 / 1
Ben Nafis Junior Boys 13-14 CAT 2 1 / 2
Finn Spooner Junior Boys 13-14 CAT 2 2 / 2
William Nafis Junior Boys 9-12 6 / 13
Keenan Spooner Junior Boys 9-12 7 / 13
Addison Davis Junior Boys 9-12 9 / 13

CCAP School Short Track #2 (Apr 19 2017)

Ryan Zwick Junior Boys 17-18 Cat 2 1 / 1
Liam Hangen Juniors Boys 15-16 2 / 3
Ruth Spooner Junior Girls 15-16 Cat 2 1 / 1
Finn Spooner Junior Boys 13-14 CAT 2 1 / 1
Keenan Spooner Junior Boys 9-12 4 / 7

Hop Brook MTB Race (Apr 9 2017)

Ryan Zwick Junior Boys 17-18 Cat 2 1 / 1
Liam Hangen Juniors Boys 15-16 3 / 3
Ruth Spooner First Timers 1 / 2
Ben Nafis Junior Boys 13-14 Cat 2 1 / 2
Finn Spooner Junior Boys 13-14 Cat 2 2 / 2
William Nafis Junior Boys 9-12 2 / 11
Keenan Spooner Junior Boys 9-12 6 / 11
Addison Davis Junior Boys 9-12 8 / 11

CCAP School Short Track #1 (Apr 5 2017)

Ryan Zwick Junior Boys 17-18 Cat 2 1 / 1
Ruth Spooner Junior Girls 15-16 1 / 1
Ben Nafis Junior Boys 13-14 1 / 10
Finn Spooner Junior Boys 13-14 5 / 10
William Nafis Junior Boys 9-12 2 / 7
Keenan Spooner Junior Boys 9-12 4 / 7

Vernon Hills Grand Prix (Aug 11 2013)

Dale Parra Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 7 / 7