Log In

Team Overview: ORA Cycling

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

New Glarus Road Race (Aug 18 2018)

Samuel Vanden hogen Category 3/4 23 / 38

Project Echelon Omnium - RR (Aug 11 2018)

Samuel Vanden hogen Category 3/4 22 / 27

Project Echelon Omnium - TT (Aug 11 2018)

Samuel Vanden hogen Category 3/4 9 / 14

Fitchburg Festival of Speed (Jul 7 2018)

Samuel Vanden hogen Elite Category 3/4 24 / 35

Palmyra Road Race (May 26 2018)

Samuel Vanden hogen Elite Category 3/4 52 / 30

NEW Omnium (May 13 2018)

Samuel Vanden hogen Elite Category 3/4 9 / 13

La Crosse Omnium Criterium (May 6 2018)

Samuel Vanden hogen Elite Category 3 74 / 46

La Crosse Omnium RR (May 5 2018)

Samuel Vanden hogen Elite Category 3 87 / 51
Ralph Heath Masters 50+ 22 / 31
Joshua Shively Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 12 / 36
Karl Tillman Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 34 / 36

La Crosse Omnium TT (May 4 2018)

Ralph Heath Masters 50+ 20 / 23
Joshua Shively Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 12 / 18

HCC Muskego Park Criterium (Apr 28 2018)

Samuel Vanden hogen Elite Category 3/4 22 / 28

Tour of Little Switzerland - Crit (Jul 30 2017)

Samuel Vanden hogen Category 4/5 1 / 24

Tour of Little Switzerland - RR (Jul 29 2017)

Samuel Vanden hogen Category 4/5 13 / 48

WI State TT Championship (Jul 22 2017)

Chris Stindt Men Category 4/5 5 / 24

Wisconsin State Champs - Road Race (Jul 9 2017)

Chris Stindt Category 4/5 2 / 44
Samuel Vanden hogen Category 4/5 3 / 44

Wisconsin State Champs - Crit (Jul 8 2017)

Chris Stindt Category 4/5 2 / 36
Samuel Vanden hogen Category 4/5 19 / 36

Hollander/Benelux Sussex Criterium (Jun 11 2017)

Chris Stindt Category 4/5 3 / 30
Samuel Vanden hogen Category 4/5 17 / 30

LAPT Criterium (Jun 10 2017)

Chris Stindt Category 4/5 2 / 27

Palmyra Road Race (May 27 2017)

Samuel Vanden hogen Category 4/5 8 / 33
Chris Stindt Category 4/5 10 / 33

NEW Omnium (May 14 2017)

Chris Stindt Elite Category 4/5 1 / 10

NEW Omnium - Sunday Crit (May 14 2017)

Chris Stindt Category 4/5 3 / 26
Samuel Vanden hogen Category 4/5 8 / 26

NEW Omnium - TT (May 13 2017)

Chris Stindt Category 4/5 2 / 12

NEW Omnium - Saturday Crit (May 13 2017)

Chris Stindt Category 4/5 7 / 33
Samuel Vanden hogen Category 4/5 17 / 33

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 7 2017)

Joshua Shively Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 36 / 36
Chris Stindt Category 4 9 / 46
Samuel Vanden hogen Category 4 45 / 46
Joshua Shively Masters 35+ Category 3/4 4 / 29

La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 6 2017)

Chris Stindt Category 4 11 / 39
Ralph Heath Masters 50+ Open 20 / 25

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 5 2017)

Chris Stindt Category 4 8 / 29

Project Echelon Omnium (Apr 30 2017)

Samuel Vanden hogen Category 4/5 4 / 8

Project Echelon Omnium - Saturday RR (Apr 30 2017)

Samuel Vanden hogen Category 4/5 5 / 10

Project Echelon Omnium - Friday RR (Apr 29 2017)

Samuel Vanden hogen Category 4/5 3 / 25

Project Echelon Omnium - Saturday TT (Apr 29 2017)

Samuel Vanden hogen Category 4/5 4 / 8

Project Echelon Omnium - Friday TT (Apr 28 2017)

Samuel Vanden hogen Category 4/5 7 / 16

Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 22 2017)

Samuel Vanden hogen Category 3/4 54 / 54
Samuel Vanden hogen Category 4/5 20 / 55

Great Dane Velo Club Spring Crits (Apr 8 2017)

Chris Stindt Elite cat 5 1 / 22
Chris Stindt Elite Cat 4/5 5 / 48
Samuel Vanden hogen Elite Cat 4/5 12 / 48

Great Dane Velo Club Spring Crits (Apr 2 2017)

Chris Stindt Category 5 1 / 22
Chris Stindt Cat 4/5 2 / 41
Samuel Vanden hogen Cat 4/5 8 / 41
Samuel Vanden hogen Cat 3/4 34 / 34

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 8 2016)

Eric Stull Cat 4 10 / 34
Ralph Heath Masters 50+ 25 / 30
Joshua Shively Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 25
Karl Tillman Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 25

La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 7 2016)

Eric Stull Cat 4 23 / 34
Ralph Heath Master 50+ 20 / 30
Joshua Shively Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 29
Karl Tillman Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 29

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 6 2016)

Eric Stull Cat 4 17 / 21
Ella Shively Women Cat 4 12 / 14
Ralph Heath Masters 50+ 21 / 25
Joshua Shively Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 24
Karl Tillman Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 24

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 2 2015)

Joshua Shively Men 35+ Masters 1/2/3 11 / 42
Ralph Heath Men 50+ Masters 25 / 28

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 1 2015)

Ella Shively Women 19-29 Category 4 16 / 19
Ralph Heath Men 50+ Masters 16 / 18
Joshua Shively Men 35+ Masters 1/2/3 9 / 21

Hollander/Benelux Sussex Criterium (Jun 1 2014)

Ralph Heath Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 11 / 25

La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 4 2014)

Ralph Heath Men Masters 50+ 18 / 19
Marvin Wanders Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 16 / 26
Steve Omalley Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 26 / 26

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 3 2014)

Robert Marhefke Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 30 / 36
Ralph Heath Men Masters 50+ 18 / 19
Steve Omalley Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 28 / 43
Marvin Wanders Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 31 / 43
Robert Marhefke Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 36 / 43

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 2 2014)

Ralph Heath Men Masters 50+ 12 / 17
Steve Omalley Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 17 / 22

Silver Island Road Race (Aug 11 2013)

Steve Omalley Men Cat 4/5 18+ 36 / 49

La Crosse Speedway Criterium (Jul 21 2013)

Steve Omalley Men Cat 4/5 5 / 17
Karl Tillman Men Cat 1/2/3 senior 4 / 5
Karl Tillman Men Cat 3/4 6 / 10