Log In

Team Overview: NWCC

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 30 2018)

Tad Cowan Men JUNIOR 10-12 CAT Open 1 / 8

2018 Big Burg Mtn. Bike Race p/b Weaver Technologies (Apr 29 2018)

Tad Cowan Men Cat3 11-12 4 / 19
Josie Cowan Women Cat3 1-10 1 / 4
Bruce Green Men Cat3 60+ 3 / 4
Tad Cowan Men Cat3 15-18 19 / 28
Russell Mester Men Cat2 45-49 1 / 17
Jeremy Monk Men Cat2 40-44 7 / 16
Linda Jordaan Women Cat2 30-39 5 / 6
Nathan Mester Men Cat2 15-18 11 / 19
Wyatt Monk Men Cat2 15-18 13 / 19
Dennis Lege Men Cat1 50-59 4 / 9
Thresa Aguayo Women Cat1 40-49 1 / 3

Jacob's Well Classic (Apr 22 2018)

Irene Benavides perez Women Cat 4/5 4 / 15
Christian Deschamps Men Cat 4 19 / 32

2018 Jurassic Trails p/b Richardson Bike Mart (Apr 15 2018)

Tad Cowan Men Cat3 11-12 5 / 19
Josie Cowan Women Cat3 1-10 1 / 3
Bruce Green Men Cat3 60+ 1 / 3
Jeremy Monk Men Cat2 40-44 11 / 11
Nathan Mester Men Cat2 15-18 14 / 25
Wyatt Monk Men Cat2 15-18 22 / 25
Dennis Lege Men Cat1 50-59 3 / 9
Thresa Aguayo Women Cat1 40-49 2 / 2

2018 Bicycle Heaven Hill Country Challange (Apr 8 2018)

Dennis Lege Men Cat1 50-59 9 / 15
Thresa Aguayo Women Cat1 40-49 3 / 4
Russell Mester Men Cat2 45-49 16 / 17
Jeremy Monk Men Cat2 40-44 8 / 17
Linda Jordaan Women Cat2 30-39 2 / 4
Nathan Mester Men Cat2 15-18 8 / 11
Wyatt Monk Men Cat2 15-18 9 / 11
Bruce Green Men Cat3 60+ 2 / 2
Tad Cowan Men Cat3 11-12 5 / 25
Josie Cowan Women Cat3 1-10 1 / 3

Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 25 2018)

Irene Benavides perez Women Cat 4/5 7 / 22
Daniel Gaspard Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 15 / 33
Christian Deschamps Men Junior 10-18 Cat 4/5 1 / 13
Kerilyn Scoville Women Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 6 / 13
Alexander Bartz Men Cat 4 23 / 27

Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 25 2018)

Irene Benavides perez Women Cat 4/5 6 / 22
Daniel Gaspard Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 18 / 33
Christian Deschamps Men Junior 10-18 Cat 4/5 1 / 13
Kerilyn Scoville Women Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 7 / 13
Alexander Bartz Men Cat 4 23 / 27

2018 Austin Ridge Riders Pace Bend Race (Mar 24 2018)

Tad Cowan XC Men 11-12 Cat3 4 / 27
Josie Cowan XC Women 1-10 Cat3 1 / 3
Bruce Green XC Men 60+ Cat3 2 / 3
Russell Mester XC Men 45-49 Cat2 6 / 20
Jeremy Monk XC Men 40-44 Cat2 12 / 12
Linda Jordaan XC Women 30-39 Cat2 3 / 7
Kendall Zurbuchen XC Women 19-29 Cat2 3 / 3
Nathan Mester XC Men 15-18 Cat2 4 / 12
Wyatt Monk XC Men 15-18 Cat2 11 / 12
Brian Freeze XC Men 50-59 Cat1 9 / 18
Thresa Aguayo XC Women 40-49 Cat1 4 / 6

Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 24 2018)

Irene Benavides perez Women Cat 4/5 6 / 22
Daniel Gaspard Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 16 / 37
Christian Deschamps Men Junior 10-18 Cat 4/5 1 / 13
Kerilyn Scoville Women Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 9 / 13
Alexander Bartz Men Cat 4 25 / 27
Danielle Scoville Women Junior 10-18 Open 1 / 1

Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 24 2018)

Irene Benavides perez Women Cat 4/5 13 / 22
Daniel Gaspard Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 19 / 37
Christian Deschamps Men Junior 10-18 Cat 4/5 1 / 13
Kerilyn Scoville Women Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 4 / 13
Alexander Bartz Men Cat 4 22 / 27
Danielle Scoville Women Junior 10-18 Open 1 / 1

La Primavera Lago Vista - Sunday (Mar 4 2018)

Irene Benavides perez Women Cat 4/5 1 / 14

2018 Bent Wheel Bash (Mar 4 2018)

Tad Cowan Men Cat3 13-14 10 / 28
Tad Cowan Men Cat3 11-12 2 / 13
Josie Cowan Women Cat3 1-10 1 / 2
Russell Mester Men Cat2 45-49 2 / 13
Jeremy Monk Men Cat2 40-44 5 / 7
Nathan Mester Men Cat2 15-18 13 / 21
Wyatt Monk Men Cat2 15-18 14 / 21
Dennis Lege Men Cat1 50-59 8 / 15
Thresa Aguayo Women Cat1 40-49 2 / 4

2018 Big Ring Challenge (Feb 25 2018)

Bruce Green Men Cat3 60+ 1 / 4
John Polk Men Cat3 60+ 4 / 4
Katherine Lanehughes Women Cat3 40+ 7 / 8
Michelle Casper Women Cat3 30-39 5 / 5
Bryce Cole Men Cat3 30-39 16 / 16
Paige Zizka Women Cat3 15-18 1 / 2
Caleb Cole Men Cat3 13-14 20 / 20
Tad Cowan Men Cat3 12-Nov 3 / 16
Josie Cowan Women Cat3 10-Jan 1 / 4
Kevin Franklin Men Cat2 50+ 10 / 21
Russell Mester Men Cat2 45-49 3 / 20
Jeremy Monk Men Cat2 40-44 10 / 11
Thresa Aguayo Women Cat2 40+ 5 / 7
Linda Jordaan Women Cat2 30-39 3 / 6
Kendall Zurbuchen Women Cat2 19-29 2 / 3
Wyatt Monk Men Cat2 15-18 12 / 14
Dennis Lege Men SSOpen 5 / 9
Brian Freeze Men Cat1 50-59 4 / 12

Rocky Hill Roundup (Feb 10 2018)

Dennis Lege Men Cat1 50-59 13 / 20
Kevin Franklin Men Cat2 50+ 20 / 23
Russell Mester Men Cat2 45-49 3 / 27
Adam Nave Men Cat2 45-49 13 / 27
Jeremy Monk Men Cat2 40-44 9 / 17
Mike Celicious Men Cat2 40-44 11 / 17
Debbie Aurelius Women Cat2 40+ 1 / 6
Linda Jordaan Women Cat2 30-39 3 / 5
Kendall Zurbuchen Women Cat2 19-29 4 / 4
Wyatt Monk Men Cat2 15-18 24 / 28
Nathan Mester Men Cat2 15-18 27 / 28
Michelle Casper Women Cat3 30-39 5 / 7
Marc Gillaspia Men Cat3 30-39 8 / 23
Paige Zizka Women Cat3 15-18 2 / 4
Jack Chipman Men Cat3 15-18 15 / 26
Tad Cowan Men Cat3 11-12 2 / 28
Josie Cowan Women Cat3 1-10 1 / 2

2018 Excruciation Exam (Jan 5 2018)

Kendall Zurbuchen Men Team 1 / 4
Brian Freeze Men Open 50-59 2 / 15
Dennis Lege Men Open 50-59 4 / 15
Kevin Franklin Men Open 50-59 13 / 15
Debbie Aurelius Women Open 40-49 1 / 1
Russell Mester Men Open 40-49 13 / 27
Adam Nave Men Open 40-49 17 / 27
Jeremy Monk Men Open 40-49 23 / 27
Wyatt Monk Men Open 19-29 10 / 13

2017 Cameron Park Blowout (Oct 22 2017)

Will Sharp Men Cat1 15-18 1 / 5
Stephanie Cole Women Cat1 19-39 1 / 2
Brad Bain Men Cat2 50+ 4 / 6
Daniel Scoville Men Cat2 40-49 1 / 11
Adam Nave Men Cat2 40-49 9 / 11
Debbie Aurelius Women Cat2 40+ 2 / 2
Mike Celicious Men Cat3 40-49 5 / 15
Nathan Mester Men Cat3 13-14 5 / 19

2017 Piney Hills Classic (Sep 17 2017)

Brad Bain Men Cat2 50+ 4 / 11
Debbie Aurelius Women Cat2 40+ 1 / 2
Daniel Scoville Men Cat2 40-49 1 / 14
Adam Nave Men Cat2 40-49 9 / 14
Mike Celicious Men Cat3 40-49 6 / 11

Davy Crockett Classic - Crit (Jul 9 2017)

Kathy Garrett Women WOMEN'S 40+ 3/4/5 1 / 3

Davy Crockett Classic - RR (Jul 8 2017)

Andy Scott CATEGORY 5 7 / 13

Sealy Road Race Series (ETRS) (Jun 18 2017)

Andy Scott Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 4/5 11 / 21
Alan Charley Men MEN'S CATEGORY 4/5 26 / 26
Irene Benavides perez Women WOMEN'S CATEGORY 3/4/5 5 / 12
Jeff Kohn Men MEN'S CATEGORY 3/4 1 / 29

Battle of San Jacinto Criterium (Jun 17 2017)

Irene Benavides perez Women WOMEN'S CAT 4/5 3 / 11
Terese Joubran Women WOMEN'S CAT 4/5 8 / 11
Katherine Lane hughes Women WOMEN'S CAT 4/5 10 / 11

Texas State Criterium Championship Skills Based (May 29 2017)

Irene Benavides perez WOMEN CAT 4 4 / 14
Irene Benavides perez WOMEN CAT 4 4 / 14

Texas State Criterium Championship Age Based (May 28 2017)

Irene Benavides perez JUNIOR GIRLS 13-14 1 / 1
Irene Benavides perez JUNIOR WOMEN 15-16 3 / 4

25th annual Warda Race p/b Sugar Cycles (May 21 2017)

Will Sharp Men Cat1 15-18 6 / 7
Maga Sanchez Women Pro/C1 3 / 4
Chris Soncrant Men Cat2 50+ 11 / 15
Brad Bain Men Cat2 50+ 13 / 15
Christopher Duncan Men Cat2 50+ 14 / 15
Russell Mester Men Cat2 45-49 5 / 19
Michael Schneider Men Cat2 45-49 9 / 19
Adam Nave Men Cat2 45-49 11 / 19
Linda Jordaan Women Cat2 30-39 5 / 7
Nathan Mester Men Cat2 15-18 19 / 22
Wyatt Monk Men Cat2 15-18 20 / 22
Tad Cowan Men Cat3 11-12 5 / 21
Josie Cowan Women Cat3 1-10 2 / 4
Brian Freeze Men Cat1 50-59 2 / 13
Dennis Lege Men Cat1 50-59 7 / 13
Maga Sanchez Women Cat1 19-39 3 / 7
John Polk Men Cat3 50+ 5 / 15
Bruce Green Men Cat3 50+ 6 / 15
Thresa Aguayo Women Cat3 40+ 1 / 8
Debbie Aurelius Women Cat3 40+ 3 / 8
Mike Celicious Men Cat3 40-49 6 / 29
Roilan Melchor Men Cat3 40-49 7 / 29
Jeremy Monk Men Cat3 40-49 17 / 29
Kendall Zurbuchen Women Cat3 19-29 1 / 3
Nathan Mester Men Cat3 13-14 12 / 43
Wyatt Monk Men Cat3 13-14 38 / 43

2017 DORBA Dinosaur Valley XC Race (Apr 23 2017)

John Polk Men Cat3 50+ 7 / 16
Bruce Green Men Cat3 50+ 12 / 16
Thresa Aguayo Women Cat3 40+ 3 / 7
Jeremy Monk Men Cat3 40-49 12 / 14
Trey Miller Men Cat3 15-18 6 / 8
Nathan Mester Men Cat3 13-14 2 / 14
Tad Cowan Men Cat3 13-14 8 / 14
Wyatt Monk Men Cat3 13-14 9 / 14
Brian Freeze Men Cat1 50-59 6 / 11
Maga Sanchez Women Cat1 19-39 3 / 3
Dennis Lege Men Cat2 50+ 4 / 11
Brad Bain Men Cat2 50+ 6 / 11
Chris Soncrant Men Cat2 50+ 11 / 11
Russell Mester Men Cat2 45-49 4 / 11
Michael Schneider Men Cat2 45-49 8 / 11
Linda Jordaan Women Cat2 30-39 7 / 7
Tad Cowan Men Cat3 11-12 4 / 10

2017 Austin Ridge Riders Pace Bend Race p/b CHUMBA USA (Apr 9 2017)

Mike Celicious Men FatBike 5 / 7
Nathan Mester Men Cat3 13-14 14 / 39
Wyatt Monk Men Cat3 13-14 22 / 39
Irene Benavidez-perez Women Cat3 13-14 3 / 8
Tad Cowan Men Cat3 11-12 5 / 23
Sam Sharp Men Cat3 11-12 16 / 23
John Polk Men Cat3 50+ 10 / 24
Bruce Green Men Cat3 50+ 21 / 24
Thresa Aguayo Women Cat3 40+ 2 / 7
Mike Celicious Men Cat3 40-49 8 / 28
Jeremy Monk Men Cat3 40-49 18 / 28
Nathan Mester Men Cat3 15-18 21 / 37
Tad Cowan Men Cat3 15-18 24 / 37
Wyatt Monk Men Cat3 15-18 25 / 37
Dennis Lege Men Cat2 50+ 3 / 22
Brad Bain Men Cat2 50+ 12 / 22
Guillermo Mercado Men Cat2 45-49 13 / 18
Will Sharp Men Cat1 15-18 3 / 9
Maga Sanchez Women Cat1 19-39 4 / 8

2017 Hill Country Mtn Bike Challenge (Mar 26 2017)

Phoebe Soncrant Women B 13-14 1 / 2
John Polk Men Cat3 50+ 8 / 23
Bruce Green Men Cat3 50+ 11 / 23
Thresa Aguayo Women Cat3 40+ 3 / 8
Debbie Aurelius Women Cat3 40+ 6 / 8
Mike Celicious Men Cat3 40-49 4 / 36
Jeremy Monk Men Cat3 40-49 23 / 36
Marcus Gillaspia Men Cat3 30-39 25 / 26
Nathan Mester Men Cat3 13-14 14 / 39
Wyatt Monk Men Cat3 13-14 24 / 39
Tad Cowan Men Cat3 11-12 4 / 22
Brian Freeze Men Cat1 50-59 11 / 19
Maga Sanchez Women Cat1 19-39 5 / 11
Will Sharp Men Cat1 15-18 6 / 11
Dennis Lege Men Cat2 50+ 1 / 29
Brad Bain Men Cat2 50+ 9 / 29
Christopher Duncan Men Cat2 50+ 14 / 29
Chris Soncrant Men Cat2 50+ 23 / 29
Russell Mester Men Cat2 45-49 11 / 24
Adam Nave Men Cat2 45-49 17 / 24

2018 ARR Pace Bend Race (Mar 25 2017)

Tad Cowan Men Cat3 12-Nov 4 / 31
Josie Cowan Women Cat3 10-Jan 1 / 5
Bruce Green Men Cat3 60+ 2 / 6
Russell Mester Men Cat2 45-49 6 / 23
Jeremy Monk Men Cat2 40-44 12 / 18
Linda Jordaan Women Cat2 30-39 3 / 7
Kendall Zurbuchen Women Cat2 19-29 3 / 3
Nathan Mester Men Cat2 15-18 4 / 12
Wyatt Monk Men Cat2 15-18 11 / 12
Brian Freeze Men Cat1 50-59 9 / 18
Thresa Aguayo Women Cat1 40-49 4 / 6

Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 12 2017)

Christian Deschamps Men 1-18 Cat 4/5 4 / 13

Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 12 2017)

Christian Deschamps Men 1-18 Cat 4/5 3 / 12

Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 11 2017)

Christian Deschamps Men 1-18 Cat 4/5 4 / 13

2017 Bent Wheel Bash (Mar 5 2017)

Maga Sanchez Women Cat1 19-39 4 / 8
Bruce Green Men Cat3 50+ 7 / 17
John Polk Men Cat3 50+ 15 / 17
Thresa Aguayo Women Cat3 40+ 1 / 4
Debbie Aurelius Women Cat3 40+ 4 / 4
Jeremy Monk Men Cat3 40-49 7 / 11
Nathan Mester Men Cat3 13-14 7 / 17
Wyatt Monk Men Cat3 13-14 16 / 17
Dennis Lege Men Cat2 50+ 1 / 9
Russell Mester Men Cat2 45-49 7 / 12

2017 Subaru of Georgetown Mellow Johnnys Classic (Feb 26 2017)

John Polk Men Cat3 50+ 8 / 17
Bruce Green Men Cat3 50+ 11 / 17
Thresa Aguayo Women Cat3 40+ 2 / 6
Mike Celicious Men Cat3 40-49 13 / 37
Jeremy Monk Men Cat3 40-49 37 / 37
Marcus Gillaspia Men Cat3 30-39 5 / 18
Nathan Mester Men Cat3 13-14 12 / 40
Wyatt Monk Men Cat3 13-14 31 / 40
Dennis Lege Men Cat2 50+ 2 / 25
Christopher Duncan Men Cat2 50+ 17 / 25
Chris Soncrant Men Cat2 50+ 23 / 25
Brad Bain Men Cat2 50+ 24 / 25
Michael Schneider Men Cat2 45-49 6 / 21
Russell Mester Men Cat2 45-49 7 / 21
Adam Nave Men Cat2 45-49 12 / 21
Linda Jordaan Women Cat2 30-39 6 / 8
Brian Freeze Men Cat1 50-59 9 / 18
Maga Sanchez Women Cat1 19-39 3 / 12
Phoebe Soncrant Women B 13-14 3 / 3
Tad Cowan Men Cat3 11-12 5 / 22

Rocky Hill Roundup (Feb 12 2017)

Will Sharp Men Cat1 15-18 8 / 13
Jason Wipf Men SS2/3 2 / 14
Dennis Lege Men Cat2 50+ 1 / 29
Christopher Duncan Men Cat2 50+ 7 / 29
Brad Bain Men Cat2 50+ 9 / 29
Chris Soncrant Men Cat2 50+ 20 / 29
Michael Schneider Men Cat2 45-49 13 / 27
Adam Nave Men Cat2 45-49 15 / 27
Guillermo Mercado Men Cat2 45-49 19 / 27
Russell Mester Men Cat2 45-49 21 / 27
Linda Jordaan Women Cat2 30-39 9 / 10
Brian Freeze Men Cat1 50-59 11 / 23
Maga Sanchez Women Cat1 19-39 5 / 13
Bruce Green Men Cat3 50+ 9 / 18
John Polk Men Cat3 50+ 12 / 18
Thresa Aguayo Women Cat3 40+ 1 / 8
Debbie Aurelius Women Cat3 40+ 2 / 8
Jeremy Monk Men Cat3 40-49 24 / 34
Marcus Gillaspia Men Cat3 30-39 6 / 20
Kendall Zurbuchen Women Cat3 19-29 4 / 8
Nathan Mester Men Cat3 13-14 12 / 42
Wyatt Monk Men Cat3 13-14 29 / 42
Tad Cowan Men Cat3 11-12 4 / 24

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Saturday RR (Feb 4 2017)

Irene Benavides perez Women Cat 3/4 7 / 12
Irene Benavides perez Women Junior 9-14 1 / 5

Hotter n Hell Hundred Saturday Road Race (Aug 27 2016)

Irene Benavides perez Women Junior 9-14 Open 2 / 2

Texas State Criterium Championship Skill Base (May 30 2016)

Will Sharp MEN CAT 4 11 / 25

Battle of San Jacinto Criterium - Sunday (May 22 2016)

Will Sharp JUNIOR BOYS 1 / 3
Brian Luciano JUNIOR BOYS 2 / 3
Brian Luciano JUNIOR BOYS 2 / 3
Irene Benavides perez JUNIOR GIRLS 3 / 1
Katherine Lanehughes Women WOMENS 3/4 12 / 13
Will Sharp MENS 3/4 25 / 40
Brian Luciano MENS 3/4 37 / 40

Battle of San Jacinto Criterium - Saturday (May 21 2016)

Will Sharp Men JUNIOR BOYS 1 / 4
Evan Roberts Men JUNIOR BOYS 2 / 4
Brian Luciano Men JUNIOR BOYS 3 / 4
Jack Chipman Men JUNIOR BOYS 4 / 4
Chloe Diehl Women JUNIOR GIRLS 1 / 2
Irene Benavides perez Women JUNIOR GIRLS 2 / 2
Will Sharp Men CAT 3/4 17 / 36
Brian Luciano Men CAT 3/4 35 / 36
David Roberts Men MASTERS 35+ 6 / 28
Marcos Ferrel Men MASTERS 35+ 27 / 28

2016 DORBA Prayer Mountain Pedal (Apr 23 2016)

Jim Willis Men Cat3 50+ 8 / 12
Chris Soncrant Men Cat3 50+ 9 / 12
Russell Mester Men Cat3 40-49 4 / 21
Brad Bain Men Cat3 40-49 6 / 21
Guillermo Mercado Men Cat3 40-49 12 / 21
Jovanne Hecita Men Cat3 30-39 4 / 15
Nathan Mester Men Cat3 13-14 4 / 4
Michael Schneider Men Cat2 45-49 8 / 14
Tracie Nethery Women Cat2 40+ 1 / 3
Michele Willis Women Cat2 40+ 2 / 3
Guillermo Mercado Men SS2/3 10 / 11
Brian Freeze Men Cat1 50-59 5 / 10

2016 Austin Ridge Riders Pace Bend Race (Apr 10 2016)

Chris Soncrant Men Cat3 50+ 8 / 12
Russell Mester Men Cat3 40-49 3 / 30
Nathan Mester Men Cat3 13-14 12 / 23
Brian Freeze Men Cat1 50-59 8 / 16

2016 Bent Wheel Bash (Apr 3 2016)

Nathan Mester Men Cat 3 13-14 9 / 13
Jason Wipf Men Cat 3 40-49 7 / 23
Russell Mester Men Cat 3 40-49 9 / 23
Jim Willis Men Cat 3 50+ 3 / 10
Michele Willis Women Cat 2 40+ 3 / 6

Hill Country Mountain Bike Challenge (Mar 20 2016)

Brian Freeze Men Cat1 50-59 7 / 15
Dennis Lege Men Cat2 50+ 10 / 18
Tracie Nethery Women Cat2 40+ 2 / 8
Michele Willis Women Cat2 40+ 3 / 8
Jim Willis Men Cat3 50+ 3 / 11
Chris Soncrant Men Cat3 50+ 11 / 11
Jason Wipf Men Cat3 40-49 5 / 27
Webster Jones Men Cat3 30-39 14 / 23

2016 Mellow Johnny's Classic p/b Subaru of Georgetown (Mar 6 2016)

Jim Willis Cat 3 Men 50-99 9 / 20
Chris Soncrant Cat 3 Men 50-99 11 / 20
Jason Wipf Cat 3 Men 40-49 6 / 38
Guillermo Mercado Cat 3 Men 40-49 19 / 38
Richard Wothers Cat 3 Men 40-49 38 / 38
Jovanne Hecita Cat 3 Men 30-39 13 / 28
Michael Schneider Cat 2 Men 45-49 6 / 23
Michele Willis Cat 2 Women 40-49 3 / 6
Brian Freeze Cat 1 Men 50-59 6 / 19

Sun and Ski Presents the Rocky Hill Roundup (Feb 21 2016)

Chris Soncrant Men 50+ Cat3 5 / 24
Jim Willis Men 50+ Cat3 8 / 24
Dary Garnido Men 50+ Cat2 32 / 33
Brian Freeze Men 50-59 Cat1 7 / 30
Will Sharp Men 15-18 Cat2 13 / 15
Tracie Nethery Women 40+ Cat2 2 / 12
Jovanne Hecita Men 30-39 Cat3 4 / 30

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Road Race (Aug 29 2015)

Bill Boyle Men Cat4/5 B 54 / 59

Busiest Racers

in last months
Nathan Mester 20
Tad Cowan 19
Wyatt Monk 18
Russell Mester 17
Irene Benavides perez 17
Jeremy Monk 16
Dennis Lege 15
Brian Freeze 14
Thresa Aguayo 14
Bruce Green 13
Will Sharp 11
Chris Soncrant 10
Linda Jordaan 10
Brad Bain 9
Josie Cowan 9
Mike Celicious 8
Debbie Aurelius 8
John Polk 8
Adam Nave 8
Christian Deschamps 8
Maga Sanchez 8
Kendall Zurbuchen 7
Guillermo Mercado 5
Brian Luciano 5
Jim Willis 5
Jason Wipf 4
Michele Willis 4
Alexander Bartz 4
Daniel Gaspard 4
Kerilyn Scoville 4
Michael Schneider 4
Christopher Duncan 4
Marcus Gillaspia 3
Kevin Franklin 3
Jovanne Hecita 3
Tracie Nethery 3
Daniel Scoville 2
Paige Zizka 2
Katherine Lanehughes 2
Michael Schneider 2
Michelle Casper 2
Jack Chipman 2
Phoebe Soncrant 2
Andy Scott 2
Danielle Scoville 2
Katherine Lane hughes 1
Marc Gillaspia 1
Irene Benavidez-perez 1
Trey Miller 1
Terese Joubran 1
Caleb Cole 1
Roilan Melchor 1
Bryce Cole 1
Marcos Ferrel 1
Jeff Kohn 1
Evan Roberts 1
Sam Sharp 1
Chloe Diehl 1
Kathy Garrett 1
Stephanie Cole 1
David Roberts 1
Alan Charley 1
Bill Boyle 1
Richard Wothers 1
Webster Jones 1
Dary Garnido 1