Log In

Team Overview: Southwest Cycling Club Racing/ SWCC
(redirected from: SWCC)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Intelligentsia Cup The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 22 2023)

Joseph Noack Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 44 / 61

masters cup Intelli Lk Ellyn (Jul 22 2023)

Joseph Noack Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 35 / 44

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 19 2023)

Joseph Noack Men Masters 50_60+ 47 / 55

ToAD Manitowoc masters (Jun 19 2023)

Joseph Noack Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 29 / 55

ToAD depere masters (Jun 19 2023)

Joseph Noack Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 40 / 42

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 18 2023)

Joseph Noack Men Masters 50_60+ 34 / 69

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 17 2023)

Joseph Noack Men Masters 50_60+ 57 / 80

ToAD Grafton masters (Jun 17 2023)

Joseph Noack Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 51 / 63

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 16 2023)

Joseph Noack Men Masters 50_60+ 50 / 78

ToAD East Troy masters (Jun 15 2023)

Joseph Noack Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 43 / 62

ToAD Janesville masters (Jun 15 2023)

Joseph Noack Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 27 / 57

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 15 2023)

Joseph Noack Men Masters 50_60+ 33 / 71

La Primavera Lago Vista (Mar 5 2023)

Curtis Mccall Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 28

Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 23 2022)

Joseph Noack Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 38 / 61

The West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 22 2022)

Joseph Noack Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 41 / 53

Lincoln Park Criterium (May 1 2022)

Alexander Fergusson Men CAT 4/NOVICE 34 / 60
Alexander Fergusson Men Cat 3/4 45 / 56

Dogwood Omnium - Circuit Race (Apr 3 2022)

Peter Tomlinson Men Cat 4/5 20 / 45
Joseph Noack Men Cat 3/4 32 / 39

Dogwood Omnium - Crit (Apr 2 2022)

Peter Tomlinson Men Cat 4/5 32 / 47
Joseph Noack Men Cat 3/4 27 / 49

La Primavera Lago Vista - Saturday (Mar 6 2022)

Joseph Noack Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 21
Gabriel Odreman Cat 3/4 16 / 73

La Primavera Lago Vista - Saturday (Mar 5 2022)

Joseph Noack Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 28
Gabriel Odreman Cat 3/4 23 / 75
Peter Tomlinson Cat 5 15 / 33

Shred de Roots (Oct 1 2021)

Chris Petrillo Men 40-49 Cat 2 10 / 21
Hugo Lozano Men 30-39 Cat 2 1 / 13

Driveway Series (Aug 12 2021)

Hugo Lozano Men Cat 3/4/5 15 / 59

Driveway Series (Aug 5 2021)

Chris Petrillo Men Cat 3/4/5 23 / 65

Driveway Series (Jul 29 2021)

Khalid Alrashed Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 35 / 42
Chris Petrillo Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 41 / 42
Chris Petrillo Men Cat 3/4 20 / 37
Khalid Alrashed Men Cat 3/4 24 / 37

Driveway Series (Jul 22 2021)

Chris Petrillo Men Cat 3/4 7 / 37

West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 16 2021)

Joseph Noack Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 30 / 37

Texas State Time Trial Championship (May 22 2021)

Chris Petrillo Men Eddy Merckx 9 / 14
Kaitlin Bentzinger Women Cat 5 2 / 5
David Lawrence Men 65+ 3 / 9

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Aug 10 2019)

Charlie Johnson Men Master 60-64 28 / 67

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals -TT (Aug 8 2019)

Charlie Johnson Men Master 60-64 12 / 43
David Lawrence Men Master 60-64 19 / 43

Intelli - William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 28 2019)

Joseph Noack Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 23 / 27

Intelli - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 27 2019)

Joseph Noack Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 14 / 25

Intelli - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 26 2019)

Joseph Noack Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 15 / 27

Intelli - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Classic (Jul 25 2019)

Joseph Noack Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 3 / 19

Intelli - West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 24 2019)

Joseph Noack Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 11 / 18

Intelli - Lombard Cycling Classic (Jul 23 2019)

Joseph Noack Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 31 / 41

Intelli - South Chicago Kermesse Road Race (Jul 22 2019)

Joseph Noack Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 27 / 41

Intelli - Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 21 2019)

Joseph Noack Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 29 / 52

Intelli - The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 20 2019)

Joseph Noack Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 26 / 51

Intelli - Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 19 2019)

Joseph Noack Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 28 / 48

Houston Grand Crit (May 5 2019)

Alex De'ath Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 27 / 70
Alex De'ath Men Cat 4/5 79 / 97

Pace Bend Weekend - Saturday (Feb 23 2019)

Joseph Noack Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 58

Davy Crockett Classic - Road Race (Feb 10 2019)

Charlie Johnson Men Master 60+ 1 / 34
Joseph Noack Men Master 60+ 9 / 34
Christopher Bartz Men Master 60+ 25 / 34
Alan Bryson Men Cat 3/4 31 / 34

Davy Crockett Classic - TT (Feb 9 2019)

Charlie Johnson Men Master 60+ 1 / 3

USA Cycling Para Road Nationals - TT (Jun 14 2018)

David Lawrence Men 60-64 Master 18 / 33

Matrix Challenge Day 2 (Apr 15 2018)

Joseph Noack Men Cat 3 18 / 47

Fayetteville Race (Mar 11 2018)

Joseph Noack Men Masters 50 Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 19
John Maloney Men Masters 4/5 35 Cat 4 / 27
Charlie Johnson Men Masters 60 Open 4 / 9
Alonso Vargas Men Cat 5 12 / 25
Alan Bryson Men Cat 4 12 / 29
Sean Hale Men Cat 4 19 / 29
David Rosenthal Men Cat 4 23 / 29

La Primavera Lago Vista - Sunday (Mar 4 2018)

Paul Von burg Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 20
John Maloney Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 13 / 20
Charlie Johnson Men Master 50+ 11 / 24
Charlie Johnson Men Master 60+ 3 / 8

Davy Crockett Classic Road Race (Feb 11 2018)

Alan Bryson Men Category 4/5 51 / 65
Charlie Johnson Men Masters 60+ 3 / 4

Davy Crockett Classic Crit (Feb 10 2018)

Charlie Johnson Men Masters 60+ 3 / 4

Davy Crockett Classic Time Trial (Feb 10 2018)

Charlie Johnson Men Masters 60+ 2 / 6

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit (Aug 27 2017)

Margaret Crawford Women 40+ Masters Cat 34 4 / 6
Christopher Bartz Men 35+ Masters Cat 45 15 / 15

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Race Road (Aug 26 2017)

Margaret Crawford Women 40+ Masters Cat 34 1 / 10
Jonathan Read Men 35+ Masters Cat 45 16 / 36

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Goose Island Grand Prix (Jul 23 2017)

Joseph Noack Masters Men 3/4 21 / 45

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 22 2017)

Joseph Noack Masters Men 3/4 31 / 41

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 21 2017)

Joseph Noack Masters Men 3/4 20 / 36

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Classic (Jul 20 2017)

Joseph Noack Masters Men 3/4 26 / 34

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 16 2017)

Joseph Noack Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 14 / 61

Intelligentsia Cup: Glen Ellyn (Jul 15 2017)

Joseph Noack Men Cat 2/3 41 / 51

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 14 2017)

Joseph Noack Men Elite Cat 2/3 37 / 41

Davy Crockett Classic - RR (Jul 8 2017)

Alan Bryson MASTERS 40+ 16 / 23
Natalie Pruitt Women Women PRO CAT 1/2/3 2 / 5

San Marvelous Race Series (Jun 10 2017)

Jonathan Read Men Cat 4/5 21 / 33
Alan Bryson Men Cat 4/5 25 / 33

The Bat City Classic at Apache Pass (Apr 30 2017)

Jonathan Read Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 37
John Maloney Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 37
Sean Hale Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 19 / 37
Khalid Alrashed Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 21 / 37

San Marvelous Race Series (Apr 15 2017)

Alan Bryson Men Cat 4/5 14 / 39

2017 Austin Ridge Riders Pace Bend Race p/b CHUMBA USA (Apr 9 2017)

Caden Brown Men Cat1 15-18 6 / 9

Aggieland Omnium (Apr 1 2017)

Natalie Pruitt Women Women PRO CAT 1/2/3 1 / 2

Jesuit Ranger Roundup (Mar 26 2017)

Jonathan Read Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 21 / 31

2017 Hill Country Mtn Bike Challenge (Mar 26 2017)

Caden Brown Men Cat1 15-18 11 / 11

San Marvelous Race Series (Mar 18 2017)

Alan Bryson Men Cat 4/5 22 / 37

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 26 2017)

Jonathan Read Men Cat 4 44 / 74
Alan Bryson Men Cat 4 62 / 74

2017 Subaru of Georgetown Mellow Johnnys Classic (Feb 26 2017)

Caden Brown Men Cat1 15-18 9 / 10

Rocky Hill Roundup (Feb 12 2017)

Caden Brown Men Cat1 15-18 13 / 13

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Sunday RR (Feb 5 2017)

Michelle Yoder Women Cat 5 1 / 1
Siena Yoder Women Junior 9-14 7 / 7
Nathan Yoder Men Junior 9-14 Cat 4/5 12 / 12

Hotter n Hell Hundred Saturday Road Race (Aug 27 2016)

Khalid Alrashed Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 18 / 35
Sean Hale Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 33 / 35
Johnny Miranda Men Pro/Cat 1/2 70 / 80
John Yoder Men Cat 3 5 / 34
Drew Yoder Men Cat 3 21 / 34

Litespeed BMW Twilight Criterium (Aug 20 2016)

Travis Tindle Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 14
Travis Tindle Men Cat 3 18 / 25

Texas State Criterium Championship Age Base (May 29 2016)

Theo Nijholt MASTER MEN 35+ 4/5 8 / 20

Battle of San Jacinto Criterium - Sunday (May 22 2016)

Scott Thoms MENS 2/3 17 / 31
Drew Yoder MENS 2/3 30 / 31
John Yoder MASTERS 40+ 4 / 15
Theo Nijholt MASTERS 35+ 15 / 17
John Yoder MENS 3/4 12 / 40
Drew Yoder MENS 3/4 20 / 40
Favad Janjua MENS 4/5 24 / 34
Waqid Janjua MENS 4/5 29 / 34

Battle of San Jacinto Criterium - Saturday (May 21 2016)

Edward Rodriguez Men CAT 3/4 32 / 36
Favad Janjua Men CAT 3/4 34 / 36
Edward Rodriguez Men MENS 4/5 18 / 28
David Rosenthal Men MENS 4/5 23 / 28
Theo Nijholt Men MASTERS 35+ 3 / 28
Waqid Janjua Men MASTERS 35+ 21 / 28

2016 Austin Ridge Riders Pace Bend Race (Apr 10 2016)

Caden Brown Men Cat2 15-18 9 / 11

Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 13 2016)

Nikolai Heum Men PRO/1/2 49 / 49

Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 12 2016)

Theo Nijholt Men 35+ Cat 4/5 34 / 45

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 28 2016)

John Yoder Men Cat 3 16 / 86
Chris Petrillo Men Cat 3 47 / 86
Johnny Miranda Men Cat 3 64 / 86
Alexander Fergusson Men Cat 5 15 / 37
Jeff Bradley Men Cat 4 20 / 91
Waqid Janjua Men Cat 4 83 / 91

The Bat City Classic at Apache Pass (Feb 27 2016)

Christopher Schneider Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 61
Waqid Janjua Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 33 / 61
Favad Janjua Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 43 / 61
Chris Petrillo Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 38
Johnny Miranda Men Cat 3 28 / 62
John Yoder Men Cat 3 30 / 62
Alexander Fergusson Men Cat 5 5 / 39
John Daly Men Cat 5 22 / 39
Alexander Fergusson Men Cat 5 33 / 39
Drew Yoder Men Cat 4 1 / 53

Sun and Ski Presents the Rocky Hill Roundup (Feb 21 2016)

Caden Brown Men 15-18 Cat3 3 / 13

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Omnium (Aug 30 2015)

Wesley Wade Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 18 / 19

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit (Aug 30 2015)

Wesley Wade Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 19 / 40
Johnny Miranda Men Cat 3 29 / 34

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Road Race (Aug 29 2015)

Khalid Alrashed Men Cat4/5 B 12 / 59
Drew Yoder Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 1 / 72
Wesley Wade Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 56 / 72
John Yoder Men Cat 3 6 / 50
Johnny Miranda Men Cat 3 38 / 50

Vuelta Del Llano - RR (Jun 7 2015)

Johnny Miranda Men Cat4/5 6 / 25

Vuelta Del Llano - TT (Jun 6 2015)

Johnny Miranda Men Cat4/5 7 / 22

2015 Bicycles Plus GSTz Criterium (May 24 2015)

Travis Tindle Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 4

Gary Glickman Memorial Criterium Texas Age Based C (May 23 2015)

Kathy Garrett Women Master 40+ 10 / 14
Travis Tindle Men Master 40+ 42 / 49

Bike the Bricks VI (May 22 2015)

Kathy Garrett Women MASTERS 40+ Cat 3/4 5 / 10

PURE Driveway Series (May 21 2015)

Waqid Janjua Men Cat 4/5 41 / 69

Houston Grand Crit (May 3 2015)

Marjorie Monroy Women 40+ 3/4 3 / 7
Natalie Pruitt Women Cat 4 2 / 25
Johnny Miranda Men Cat 4 15 / 45
Lambert Dasilva Men Category 5 4 / 61
Akin Olaniyan Men Category 5 24 / 61
Waqid Janjua Men Category 5 40 / 61
Christopher Schneider Men 35+ 4/5 9 / 48
Akin Olaniyan Men 35+ 4/5 43 / 48

Medical Colleagues of Texas road race 2015 (May 2 2015)

John De albuquerque Men Senior 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 18
John Yoder Men Senior Cat 2/3 14 / 51
Charlie Johnson Men Senior 60+ OPEN 3 / 9
Drew Yoder Men Senior 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 38
Arno Bracco gartner Men Senior 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 38
Christopher Schneider Men Senior 35+ Cat 4/5 26 / 38
Jan Dieleman Men Senior 35+ Cat 4/5 32 / 38
Waqid Janjua Men Senior 35+ Cat 4/5 38 / 38
Kathy Garrett Women Senior 40+ Cat 3/4 2 / 10
Marjorie Monroy Women Senior 40+ Cat 3/4 4 / 10
Natalie Pruitt Women Senior Cat 3/4 9 / 21
John Maloney Men Senior Cat 4/5 1 / 45

Lapeze & Johns Fayetteville Stage Race - GC (Apr 26 2015)

Charlie Johnson Men Master 60+ Open 5 / 6
Jan Dieleman Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 14 / 24
Kathy Garrett Women Master 40+ Cat 3/4 5 / 6
Johnny Miranda Men Cat 4/5 14 / 33
Drew Yoder Men Cat 3/4 20 / 42
John Yoder Men Cat 3/4 31 / 42

Lapeze & Johns Fayetteville Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 26 2015)

Charlie Johnson Men Master 60+ Open 3 / 6
Jan Dieleman Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 16 / 25
Kathy Garrett Women Master 40+ Cat 3/4 5 / 6
Johnny Miranda Men Cat 4/5 23 / 34
John Yoder Men Cat 3/4 9 / 42
Drew Yoder Men Cat 3/4 14 / 42

Lapeze & Johns Fayetteville Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 25 2015)

Charlie Johnson Men Master 60+ Open 6 / 8
Jan Dieleman Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 15 / 37
John De albuquerque Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 33
Kathy Garrett Women Master 40+ Cat 3/4 4 / 7
Johnny Miranda Men Cat 4/5 22 / 53
Drew Yoder Men Cat 3/4 11 / 54
John Yoder Men Cat 3/4 44 / 54

Lapeze & Johns Fayetteville Stage Race - Stage1 (Apr 25 2015)

Charlie Johnson Men Master 60+ Open 2 / 7
Jan Dieleman Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 21 / 34
Kathy Garrett Women Master 40+ Cat 3/4 6 / 6
Johnny Miranda Men Cat 4/5 20 / 42
John Yoder Men Cat 3/4 20 / 53
Drew Yoder Men Cat 3/4 27 / 53

PURE Driveway Series (Mar 26 2015)

Johnny Miranda Men Cat 4/5 26 / 73
Waqid Janjua Men Cat 4/5 66 / 73
Johnny Miranda Men Cat 3/4 68 / 95

PURE Driveway Series (Mar 19 2015)

Favad Janjua Men Cat 4/5 58 / 73
Waqid Janjua Men Cat 4/5 59 / 73
Johnny Miranda Men Cat 4/5 61 / 73
Johnny Miranda Men Cat 3/4 79 / 96

Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 15 2015)

Christopher Schneider GC Men 35+ Cat 4/5 14 / 59
Leigh Carr GC Women 40+ Cat 3/4 6 / 7
Johnny Miranda GC Men Cat 4 40 / 47

Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 15 2015)

Leigh Carr Women 40+ Cat 3/4 7 / 7
Johnny Miranda Men Cat 4 40 / 45

Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 14 2015)

Leigh Carr Women 40+ Cat 3/4 6 / 7
Christopher Schneider Men 35+ Cat 4/5 9 / 53
Johnny Miranda Men Cat 4 26 / 46

Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 14 2015)

Leigh Carr Women 40+ Cat 3/4 6 / 7
Christopher Schneider Men 35+ Cat 4/5 25 / 54
Johnny Miranda Men Cat 4 43 / 46

La Primavera Lago Vista Sunday (Mar 8 2015)

Johnny Miranda Men Cat 4/5 35 / 39
Kathy Garrett Women Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 4 / 5
Charlie Johnson Men Masters 60+ 3 / 8

Heads or Tails Cycling Time Trial (Mar 7 2015)

Charlie Johnson Men Masters 60+ cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 8
Jarrett Shipman Men cat 4 2 / 6
Patricia Larson Women Masters 40+ cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 8
Leigh Carr Women Masters 40+ cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 8
Mark Barnett Men Masters 40+ cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 7
Eric Larson Men Masters 50+ cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 5

La Primavera Lago Vista Saturday (Mar 7 2015)

Kathy Garrett Women Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 6 / 7
Mario Araya Men Masters 35-39 Cat 4/5 18 / 28

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 22 2015)

Kathy Garrett Women Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 4 / 6
Drew Yoder Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 38 / 67
Mark Barnett Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 41 / 49
John Yoder Men Cat 3 29 / 60
Charlie Johnson Men Masters 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 10
Johnny Miranda Men Cat 5 15 / 57
Waqid Janjua Men Cat 5 30 / 57

The Walburg Classic (Feb 21 2015)

Drew Yoder Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 30 / 60
Johnny Miranda Men A Cat 5 17 / 48
Waqid Janjua Men A Cat 5 24 / 48
Kathy Garrett Women Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 5 / 15
Marjorie Monroy Women Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 6 / 15
Johnny Miranda Men B Cat 5 23 / 49
Waqid Janjua Men B Cat 5 25 / 49

Road Championship Weekend ~ The Fort Hood Challenge Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Alexander Bartz Men Junior 10-12 Open 6 / 13
Eric Larson Men Master 50+ 8 / 56
John Yoder Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 2 / 64
Alan Bryson Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 41 / 64

Road Championship Weekend ~ The Fort Hood Challenge Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

John Yoder Men Cat 4 18 / 97
Alan Bryson Men Cat 4 86 / 97
Alexander Bartz All Open 13 / 20
Christopher Bartz All Open 14 / 20

Chappell Hill Bank Classic (Sep 7 2014)

Alexander Bartz Men Junior -10 Open 4 / 4
John Yoder Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 63
Alan Bryson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 41 / 60
Christopher Bartz Men Cat 5 56 / 73

Arkansas State Time Trial Championship (Jun 29 2014)

James Greenawalt Men Masters 60+ 2 / 4

Houston Grand Crit (May 11 2014)

James Courtier Men Mens 35+ 10 / 42
James Courtier Men Masters 40+ 10 / 44

Medical Colleagues of Texas Road Race (May 10 2014)

John Yoder Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 8 / 49
James Courtier Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 11 / 49
David Boyle Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 28 / 49
Christopher Bartz Men Cat 4/5 63 / 71
Alexander Bartz Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-14 6 / 9

Fort Davis Hammerfest (Apr 27 2014)

John Gordon Men Master 60+ 3 / 6

Fayetteville Stage Race - GC (Mar 16 2014)

Eric Larson Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 1 / 34
John Yoder Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 13 / 34
James Courtier Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 15 / 34
Hao Le Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 29 / 34
Yann Kuhndechizelle Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 32 / 34
Alexander Bartz Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-14 1 / 2

Fayetteville Stage Race - RR2 (Mar 16 2014)

Eric Larson Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 2 / 34
James Courtier Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 3 / 34
John Yoder Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 4 / 34
Hao Le Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 29 / 34
Yann Kuhndechizelle Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 32 / 34
Alexander Bartz Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-14 1 / 2

Fayetteville Stage Race - RR1 (Mar 15 2014)

Eric Larson Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 4 / 48
James Courtier Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 5 / 48
John Yoder Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 32 / 48
Hao Le Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 35 / 48
Yann Kuhndechizelle Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 37 / 48
Alexander Bartz Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-14 2 / 2

Fayetteville Stage Race - TT (Mar 15 2014)

Eric Larson Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 6 / 44
John Yoder Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 12 / 44
Yann Kuhndechizelle Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 38 / 44
Hao Le Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 42 / 44
James Courtier Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 44 / 44
Alexander Bartz Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-14 2 / 2

23rd Annual La Primavera Lago Vista (Mar 1 2014)

Hao Le Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 29 / 29

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 23 2014)

John Yoder Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 5 / 43
Hao Le Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 35 / 43

Busiest Racers

in last months
Joseph Noack 40
Johnny Miranda 24
John Yoder 20
Charlie Johnson 18
Waqid Janjua 12
Drew Yoder 12
Alan Bryson 11
Kathy Garrett 11
Chris Petrillo 8
Alexander Bartz 8
James Courtier 7
Eric Larson 6
Christopher Schneider 6
Caden Brown 6
Khalid Alrashed 5
Jan Dieleman 5
Jonathan Read 5
Alexander Fergusson 5
Christopher Bartz 5
Leigh Carr 5
Travis Tindle 4
Natalie Pruitt 4
John Maloney 4
Hao Le 4
Yann Kuhndechizelle 4
Theo Nijholt 4
Favad Janjua 4
Sean Hale 3
David Lawrence 3
Peter Tomlinson 3
Wesley Wade 3
Marjorie Monroy 3
Edward Rodriguez 2
Akin Olaniyan 2
Hugo Lozano 2
Alex De'ath 2
Mark Barnett 2
John De albuquerque 2
Margaret Crawford 2
Gabriel Odreman 2
David Rosenthal 2
Kaitlin Bentzinger 1
Scott Thoms 1
Nathan Yoder 1
Siena Yoder 1
Michelle Yoder 1
Paul Von burg 1
John Daly 1
Nikolai Heum 1
James Greenawalt 1
Alonso Vargas 1
Lambert Dasilva 1
John Gordon 1
Jeff Bradley 1
David Boyle 1
Patricia Larson 1
Jarrett Shipman 1
Arno Bracco gartner 1
Mario Araya 1
Curtis Mccall 1