Log In

Team Overview: BIKE DOCTOR p/b North Tek

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Polling House Road Race (Apr 6 2024)

Pushkin Crocker Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 78

Pedal Away Prostate Cancer (Sep 16 2023)

Jeff Chun MEN 50 MILE 4 / 44
Brian Sjoberg MEN 50 MILE 13 / 44
Todd Bickling MEN 50 MILE 18 / 44
Matthew Albanese MEN 50 MILE 22 / 44
Patrick Hogan MEN 50 MILE 33 / 44
Clifton Chamberlin MEN 50 MILE 42 / 44

Pedal Away Prostate Cancer (Sep 16 2023)

Jeff Chun MEN 50 MILE 4 / 44
Brian Sjoberg MEN 50 MILE 13 / 44
Todd Bickling MEN 50 MILE 18 / 44
Matthew Albanese MEN 50 MILE 22 / 44
Patrick Hogan MEN 50 MILE 33 / 44
Clifton Chamberlin MEN 50 MILE 42 / 44

Bucks County Classic (Sep 10 2023)

Todd Bickling Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 21

Michael Ross Memorial Criterium (Sep 9 2023)

Todd Bickling Men Master 45+ 37 / 45

2023 USA Cycling Masters & Para-cycling Road National Championships (Aug 27 2023)

Brian Sjoberg Men Masters 45-49 Cat 123 16 / 59

2023 USA Cycling Masters & Para-cycling Road National Championships (Aug 25 2023)

Brian Sjoberg Men Masters 45-49 Cat 123 19 / 65

Ardmore Rock N' Ride (Aug 19 2023)

Brian Sjoberg Men 45+ Masters 4 / 21
Todd Bickling Men 45+ Masters 5 / 21
Brian Sjoberg Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 36

2023 Church Creek Time Trial #2 - MABRA Masters Championships (Aug 19 2023)

Peter Custer Men Open Master 35+ 4 / 7

GII Backyard Boogie (Aug 13 2023)

Timothy Herman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 58
Timothy Herman Men Cat 3/4 3 / 63

The Peter and Gerald Teeuwen Memorial Time Trial and Virginia age-grad (Aug 6 2023)

Peter Custer Men Masters 40+ 2 / 4
Merlin Stambaugh Men Masters 55+ 2 / 6

Salisbury Circuit Race (Jul 22 2023)

Timothy Herman Men Cat 3/4 9 / 39
Michael O'grady Men Cat 3/4 17 / 39
Karl Krasnesky Men Cat 3/4 27 / 39
Timothy Herman Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 34
Brian Sjoberg Men 45+ 1 / 26
Peter Warner Men 45+ 3 / 26
Todd Bickling Men 45+ 10 / 26
Brian Sjoberg Men 35+ 2 / 22
Peter Warner Men 35+ 7 / 22
Michael O'grady Men Cat 4/5 9 / 36

Greenbelt Park Training Race (Jul 19 2023)

Timothy Herman Open A 8 / 37

2023 Franklin Inferno Road Race (Jul 16 2023)

Peter Custer Men Masters 40-44 1 / 7

Hummelstown Criterium & Street Fair (Jul 15 2023)

Timothy Herman Men's 3/4 15 / 49
Brian Sjoberg Men's 45+ 1 / 18
Peter Warner Men's 45+ 8 / 18
Todd Bickling Men's 45+ 15 / 18

Greenbelt Park Training Race (Jul 12 2023)

Timothy Herman Open A 19 / 46

Greenbelt Park Training Race (Jun 28 2023)

Timothy Herman Open A 18 / 49

That Dam TT (Jun 24 2023)

Ryan Collins Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 6
Merlin Stambaugh Men Master 55+ 2 / 5

Summit Point Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2023)

Patrick Hogan Men Master 45+ 3 / 27
Todd Bickling Men Master 45+ 5 / 27
Peter Warner Men Master 45+ 14 / 27
Timothy Herman Men Intermediate Cat3/4 4 / 53

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 12 2023)

Todd Bickling Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 45

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 11 2023)

Michael O'grady Men Cat 4/5 32 / 73
Matthew Albanese Men 55+ 3 / 25
Brian Sjoberg Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 60
Jeff Chun Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 60
Patrick Hogan Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 60
Pierce Schmerge Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 60
Peter Warner Men 35+ 8 / 24
Pierce Schmerge Men 35+ 14 / 24
Chris Hill Men 35+ 17 / 24
Jeff Chun Men 45+ 1 / 39
Brian Sjoberg Men 45+ 4 / 39
Patrick Hogan Men 45+ 8 / 39
Steve Fife Men 45+ 28 / 39

James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jun 10 2023)

Henrik Olsen Men 55+ 7 / 13
Allan Wallace Men Cat1/2/3 21 / 46
Bruno Neto Men Cat1/2/3 27 / 46
Brian Sjoberg Men Cat1/2/3 71 / 46
Peter Warner Men Cat1/2/3 74 / 46

The Armed Forces Cycling Classic, presented by The Boeing Company (Jun 4 2023)

Allan Wallace Men Cat 2/3 13 / 86
Timothy Herman Men Cat 2/3 40 / 86
Matthew Albanese Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 9
Brian Sjoberg Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 36
Jeff Chun Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 36
Todd Bickling Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 36
Patrick Hogan Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 36
Steve Fife Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 55 / 36
Allan Wallace Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 28
Bruno Neto Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 28

Greenbelt Park Training Race (May 31 2023)

Timothy Herman Open A 17 / 45

78th Tour of Somerville (May 30 2023)

Brian Sjoberg Men Master 40+ 4 / 99

Tour of Plainfield: The New Jersey Senior Criterium Championships (May 28 2023)

Brian Sjoberg Men Master 40+ 3 / 62

Easton Twilight Criterium (May 27 2023)

Brian Sjoberg Men Master 40+ 2 / 48

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 20 2023)

Todd Bickling Men Cat 2/3 58 / 59

28th Annual Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Clasic (May 13 2023)

Ranjodh Gill Men Elite Cat1/2/3 14 / 27
Timothy Herman Men Intermediate Cat3/4 10 / 67
Jeff Chun Men Master 45+ 2 / 48
Patrick Hogan Men Master 45+ 5 / 48
Daniel Proulx Men Master 45+ 12 / 48
Brian Sjoberg Men Master 45+ 19 / 48
Todd Bickling Men Master 45+ 34 / 48

Greenbelt Park Training Race (May 10 2023)

Timothy Herman Men Open A 22 / 48

2023 MABRA Senior Criterium Championship (May 6 2023)

Todd Bickling Men Cat P/1/2/3 23 / 44
Brian Sjoberg Men Cat P/1/2/3 25 / 44
Allan Wallace Men Cat P/1/2/3 26 / 44
Peter Warner Men Cat P/1/2/3 62 / 44
Timothy Herman Men Cat 4/5 8 / 52

Kessel Run Time Trial (May 6 2023)

Merlin Stambaugh Men Master 55+ 5 / 6

Greenbelt Park Training Race (May 3 2023)

Timothy Herman Men Open B 3 / 40

Daniel Harwi 35th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criteriu (Apr 30 2023)

Todd Bickling Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 32

Church Creek Time Trial #1 (Apr 29 2023)

Merlin Stambaugh Men Master 55+ 55+ 3 / 13

Route 1 Rampage (Apr 23 2023)

Jeff Chun Men Masters 45+ Open 1 / 15
Todd Bickling Men Masters 45+ Open 2 / 15
Brian Sjoberg Men Masters 45+ Open 4 / 15
Timothy Herman Men Cat 3/4 8 / 61
Karl Krasnesky Men Cat 3/4 101 / 61
Timothy Herman Men Cat 4/5 4 / 44
Karl Krasnesky Men Cat 4/5 62 / 44

USNA Polling House (Apr 22 2023)

Jeff Chun Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 43
Brian Sjoberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 43
Patrick Hogan Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 43
Clifton Chamberlin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 42 / 43
Karl Krasnesky Men Cat 4/5 1 / 72
Timothy Herman Men Cat 4/5 7 / 72

Tour of Newport News - Circuit Race (Apr 16 2023)

Peter Warner Men Masters 45+ 4 / 17
Frank Ramos Men Masters 55+ 3 / 16

Tour of Newport News - Crit (Apr 15 2023)

Peter Warner Men Masters 45+ 5 / 24
Frank Ramos Men Masters 55+ 8 / 18

Tour of Newport News - TT (Apr 15 2023)

Peter Warner Men Masters 45+ 1 / 16
Frank Ramos Men Masters 55+ 1 / 15

Poolesville Road Race (Apr 8 2023)

Alexandra Campbellforte Women Elite Cat1/2/3 11 / 20
Timothy Herman Men Intermediate Cat3/4 16 / 58

Trade Zone Training Series (Mar 18 2023)

Peter Warner Men A Cat1/2/3 15 / 54
Brian Sjoberg Men A Cat1/2/3 37 / 54
Ranjodh Gill Men A Cat1/2/3 39 / 54
Timothy Herman Men B Cat3/4 6 / 61

Trade Zone Training Series (Mar 11 2023)

Todd Bickling Men Master 45+ 45+ 4 / 23
Patrick Hogan Men Master 45+ 45+ 10 / 23
Matthew Albanese Men Master 45+ 45+ 20 / 23
Timothy Herman Men B Cat3/4 20 / 58

Trade Zone Training Series (Mar 4 2023)

Clifton Chamberlin Men B Cat3/4 37 / 71

Langley Speedway Criterium (Mar 4 2023)

Timothy Herman Men Cat 3/4 12 / 55

17th Annual Tidewater Cycling Classic (Feb 18 2023)

Emir Crnovic Men Cat 4 79 / 43
Frank Ramos Men Masters 45+ Open 1 / 20
Jeff Chun Men Masters 45+ Open 8 / 20
Peter Warner Men Masters 45+ Open 15 / 20

Pedal Away Prostate Cancer (Sep 17 2022)

Todd Bickling Men Age Groups: 40 - 54 Male 5 / 23

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 5 2022)

Scott Coblentz Men Pro/1/2 57 / 108

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 5 2022)

Scott Coblentz Men Pro/1/2 74 / 89

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 4 2022)

Scott Coblentz Men Pro/1/2 58 / 99

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 2 2022)

Scott Coblentz Men Pro/1/2 81 / 108

Gonzo Torture Race (Aug 27 2022)

Scott Coblentz Gravel Men Open 64 mile 2 / 14
Evan Ellicott Gravel Men 40+ Master 64 mile 12 / 19

2022 Church Creek Time Trial #2 (Aug 20 2022)

Merlin Stambaugh Men Master 55+ 55+ 3 / 14

Ardmore Rock N' Ride (Aug 20 2022)

Todd Bickling Men 45-49 Masters 15 / 27

The Peter and Gerald Teeuwen Memorial Time Trial (Aug 7 2022)

Merlin Stambaugh Men Masters 55+ 2 / 5

HHC Rumble @ Roebling (Jul 23 2022)

Gary Smythe Men M Pro/Cat Masters 50-59 17 / 21

Salisbury Circuit Race (Jul 16 2022)

Todd Bickling Men 45+ 10 / 27
Matthew Albanese Men 45+ 11 / 27
Frank Ramos Men 45+ 19 / 27
Patrick Hogan Men 45+ 24 / 27
Patrick Hogan Men 35+ 3 / 16
Todd Bickling Men 35+ 7 / 16
Matthew Albanese Men 55+ 2 / 17
Frank Ramos Men 55+ 4 / 17
James Marsh Men 55+ 10 / 17

Hummelstown Criterium (Jul 9 2022)

Todd Bickling Men 45-49 Masters 9 / 27

Argyle Time Trial (Jun 25 2022)

Merlin Stambaugh Men Master 55+ Open 4 / 11
Ryan Collins Men Senior Open CAT 1/2/3 1 / 5

Visit Hagerstown and Washington County Race Weekend (Jun 19 2022)

Steve Fife Men Master 45+ 4 / 8

Visit Hagerstown and Washington County Race Weekend (Jun 18 2022)

Patrick Hogan Men Master 45-54 6 / 17
Steve Fife Men Master 45-54 8 / 17
Todd Bickling Men Master 45-54 11 / 17

DCXC (Jun 18 2022)

Charles George 7 - Beginner Men 40-49 2 / 15
Jason Kobylski 7 - Beginner Boys 15-18 2 / 4
Evan Ellicott 21 - Expert Men 40-49 6 / 14
Joseph Chan 21 - Expert Men 19-39 6 / 8
Rob Reahl 14 - Sport Men 19-39 11 / 20
Matthew Dustin 14 - Sport Men 19-39 12 / 20
Scott Coblentz 14 - Single Speed Men Open 3 / 10

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 12 2022)

Todd Bickling Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 22

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 12 2022)

Patrick Hogan Men 45+ 5 / 41
Steve Fife Men 45+ 25 / 41
Clifton Chamberlin Men 45+ 82 / 41
Clifton Chamberlin Men Cat 3-4 43 / 61
Steve Fife Men 35+ 3-4 9 / 36

The Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Sunday (Jun 5 2022)

Matthew Albanese Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 19
James Marsh Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 19
Patrick Hogan Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 34
Todd Bickling Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 34
Clifton Chamberlin Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 52 / 34
Steve Fife Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 53 / 34
Bruno Neto Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 27
Jeff Chun Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 27

27th Annual Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (May 28 2022)

Bruno Neto Men Master 35+ 35+ 3 / 42
Patrick Hogan Men Master 35+ 35+ 10 / 42
Peter Warner Men Master 35+ 35+ 12 / 42
Daniel Proulx Men Master 35+ 35+ 15 / 42
Pierce Schmerge Men Master 35+ 35+ 39 / 42
Matthew Albanese Men Master 55+ 55+ 2 / 35
Daniel Proulx Men Master 45+ 45+ 8 / 49
Patrick Hogan Men Master 45+ 45+ 11 / 49
Todd Bickling Men Master 45+ 45+ 39 / 49
Clifton Chamberlin Men Master 45+ 45+ 43 / 49

Royersford Tower Health Bike Race (May 22 2022)

Todd Bickling MEN 45+ 23 / 42

Hunter Race Weekend Road Race (May 14 2022)

Michael Tabasko Men Masters 30+/40+ Open 4 / 25

Hunter Race Weekend Crit (May 14 2022)

Michael Tabasko Men Masters 30+/40+ Open 4 / 25

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 14 2022)

Todd Bickling Men Cat 2/3 20 / 45

Conquer the Canal Time Trial (Apr 30 2022)

Merlin Stambaugh Men Men's Masters 55+ 1 / 8

2022 Church Creek Time Trial #1 (Apr 30 2022)

Merlin Stambaugh Men Master 55+ 55+ 2 / 16

Daniel Harwi 34th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 24 2022)

Patrick Hogan Men Cat 1/2/3 53 / 73
Todd Bickling Men 45-49 Masters 7 / 78
Patrick Hogan Men 45-49 Masters 17 / 78

Route One Rampage (Apr 24 2022)

Ranjodh Gill Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 34
Peter Warner Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 34
James Marsh Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 34
Steve Fife Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 34
Jeff Chun Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 34

Poolesville Road Race (Apr 23 2022)

Peter Warner Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 61
Ranjodh Gill Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 61
Clifton Chamberlin Men Cat 3/4 37 / 53

Charlottesville Criterium (Apr 16 2022)

Clifton Chamberlin Men Cat 3/4 13 / 45
Clifton Chamberlin Men Cat 3/4 29 / 45
Steve Fife Men Master 45+ Open 10 / 22
Clifton Chamberlin Men Master 45+ Open 35 / 22

Naval Academy Melford Criterium (Apr 3 2022)

Patrick Hogan Men Open Masters 45+ 3 / 35
Peter Warner Men Open Masters 45+ 9 / 35
James Marsh Men Open Masters 45+ 32 / 35
Peter Warner Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 21

Naval Academy Polling House Road Race (Apr 2 2022)

Ranjodh Gill Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 47
Bruno Neto Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 47
Patrick Hogan Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 43 / 47
Peter Warner Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 46 / 47

Black Hill Circuit Race (Mar 19 2022)

Lucas Mccollum Men Masters 35+ 35+ 7 / 45
Henrik Olsen Men Senior Cat 5 27 / 53

2021 USA Cycling Marathon Mountain Bike National Championship (Oct 23 2021)

Tom Newton 50-54 Men 18 / 22
Rob Reahl 35-39 Men 12 / 14

3rd Annual Deborah Barisch Memorial Kings Gap Time Trial (Sep 26 2021)

Merlin Stambaugh Male 50-59 3 / 14

Ride Sally Ride (Sep 19 2021)

Peter Warner Men CAT 1/2/3 12 / 37
Brian Sjoberg Men 45+ 3 / 33
Peter Warner Men 45+ 5 / 33
Todd Bickling Men 45+ 6 / 33
Steve Fife Men 45+ 18 / 33

Michael Ross Memorial PA Masters State Championships Criterium (Sep 11 2021)

Peter Warner Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 45
Patrick Hogan Men Cat 1/2/3 88 / 45
Brian Sjoberg Men 45-49 Masters 4 / 60
Peter Warner Men 45-49 Masters 7 / 60
Patrick Hogan Men 45-49 Masters 28 / 60
Todd Bickling Men 45-49 Masters 32 / 60

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 6 2021)

Scott Coblentz Men Pro/1/2 49 / 86
James Johnson Men Master 50+ 8 / 40
Lucas Mccollum Men Master 40+ 999 / 35

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 6 2021)

Scott Coblentz Men Pro/1/2 62 / 65
James Johnson Men Master 50+ 8 / 30

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 5 2021)

Scott Coblentz Men Pro/1 40 / 80
James Johnson Men Master 50+ 9 / 33
Angela Mccollum Men Gran Fondo 7 / 24

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 4 2021)

Scott Coblentz Men Pro/1 63 / 83
James Johnson Men Master 50+ 32 / 35

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 3 2021)

Scott Coblentz Men Pro/1 57 / 86
James Johnson Men Master 50+ 10 / 40
Lucas Mccollum Men Master 40+ 4 / 35

Piscitello Law Criterium (Aug 29 2021)

Todd Bickling Men P/1/2/3 23 / 72

Church Creek Time Trial #2 (Aug 28 2021)

Mark Lewis Men 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 6 / 7

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - Crit (Aug 8 2021)

Tony Leong Men Masters 40-44 Cat 13 21 / 36

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - RR (Aug 6 2021)

Tony Leong Men Masters 40-44 Cat 13 14 / 33

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - TT (Jul 31 2021)

Scott Coblentz Men Cat P/1/2/3 23 / 36

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - RR (Jul 31 2021)

Scott Coblentz Men Cat P/1/2/3 12 / 36

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - Crit (Jul 31 2021)

Scott Coblentz Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 38

Argyle Time Trial (Jul 31 2021)

Raymond Trentini Men Master 55+ Open 4 / 12
James Johnson Men Master 45+ Open 3 / 8
Merlin Stambaugh Men Master 45+ Open 4 / 8

The Criteriums @ Salt Lake (Jul 17 2021)

Brian Sjoberg Men Master 40+ 76 / 39

Boise Twilight Criterium (Jul 10 2021)

Brian Sjoberg Men Master 40+ 3 / 29
Brian Sjoberg Men Cat1/2/3 10 / 65

Daniel Harwi 33rd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Jun 27 2021)

Matthew Albanese Men 55+ 12 / 35
Jeff Chun Men's P 1/2/3 sponsored by Rothman Institute 5 / 58
Patrick Hogan Men's P 1/2/3 sponsored by Rothman Institute 41 / 58
Patrick Hogan 45+ Masters (Cat 1-4 only) 22 / 54
Matthew Albanese 45+ Masters (Cat 1-4 only) 25 / 54
Brian Sjoberg 45+ Masters (Cat 1-4 only) 54 / 54

2021 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championship (Jun 27 2021)

Ranjodh Gill Men Senior Cat 1 86 / 75
Tony Leong Men Senior Cat 1 87 / 75
Mark Lewis Men Senior Cat 1 93 / 75

2021 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championship - RR (Jun 26 2021)

Mark Lewis Men Senior Cat 1 15 / 91
Ranjodh Gill Men Senior Cat 1 34 / 91
Tony Leong Men Senior Cat 1 68 / 91

2021 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championship - TT (Jun 24 2021)

Ron Francoise tuazon Men Senior Cat 1-2345 32 / 37

Visit Hagerstown & Washington County Twilight Criterium (Jun 18 2021)

Mark Lewis Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 42
Tony Leong Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 42
Allan Wallace Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 42
Brian Sjoberg Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 42
Bruno Neto Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 42
Ranjodh Gill Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 60 / 42
Patrick Hogan Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 63 / 42
Peter Warner Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 71 / 42
Geoffrey Irwin Men Master 55+ Open 10 / 19
Matthew Albanese Men Master 55+ Open 28 / 19
Daniel Proulx Men Master 45+ Open 6 / 32
Patrick Hogan Men Master 45+ Open 8 / 32
Brian Sjoberg Men Master 45+ Open 9 / 32
James Johnson Men Master 45+ Open 14 / 32
Steve Fife Men Master 45+ Open 15 / 32
Peter Warner Men Master 45+ Open 19 / 32

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 13 2021)

Tony Leong Men Masters Open 2 / 69
Brian Sjoberg Men Masters Open 9 / 69
Brian Sjoberg Men Masters Open 16 / 69
Todd Bickling Men Masters Open 82 / 69
Jeff Chun Men Masters Open 85 / 69
Tony Leong Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 84 / 62
Mark Lewis Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 85 / 62

Armed Forces Cycling Classic, presented by The Boeing Company - Day 2 (Jun 6 2021)

Mark Lewis Men Pro/Cat 1 30 / 128
Tony Leong Men Pro/Cat 1 171 / 128
Lucas Mccollum Men Pro/Cat 1 172 / 128
Scott Coblentz Men Cat 2/3 31 / 73
Matthew Albanese Men Master 55+ Open 3 / 10
Brian Sjoberg Men Master 45+ Open 6 / 43
Peter Warner Men Master 45+ Open 11 / 43
Steve Fife Men Master 45+ Open 20 / 43
Tony Leong Men Master 35+ Open 1 / 21
Jeff Chun Men Master 35+ Open 4 / 21
Allan Wallace Men Master 35+ Open 6 / 21
Patrick Hogan Men Master 35+ Open 34 / 21

Armed Forces Cycling Classic, presented by The Boeing Company - Day 1 (Jun 5 2021)

Lucas Mccollum Men Pro/Cat 1 53 / 127
Tony Leong Men Pro/Cat 1 203 / 127
Mark Lewis Men Pro/Cat 1 204 / 127

Carter County Omnium - RR (Jun 5 2021)

Michael Tabasko Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 24

Pickle Juice Race (May 23 2021)

Tony Leong MEN 1/2/3 11 / 49
Mark Lewis MEN 1/2/3 29 / 49
Brian Sjoberg MEN 45+ 3 / 47
Todd Bickling MEN 45+ 7 / 47
Daniel Proulx MEN 45+ 12 / 47
Matthew Albanese MEN 45+ 25 / 47
Tony Leong MEN 35+ 9 / 22
Jeff Chun MEN 35+ 10 / 22
Daniel Proulx MEN 35+ 12 / 22

Todd Stadium Crit (Feb 23 2020)

Todd Bickling Men Masters 45+ Open 7 / 14
Daniel Proulx Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 21

15th Annual William & Mary Tidewater Winter Classic (Feb 22 2020)

Tony Leong Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 43
Daniel Proulx Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 43
Jeff Chun Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 43
Matthew Albanese Men Cat 3/4 15 / 73

Church Creek Time Trial #2 (Aug 17 2019)

Daniel Proulx Men Masters 35+ 35+ 1 / 6

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 3 2019)

Clifton Chamberlin Men Cat1-23 42 / 42

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 3 2019)

Clifton Chamberlin Men Pro 1/2/3 39 / 42

Reading Radsport Festival West Reading Criterium (Aug 3 2019)

James Studebaker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 90
Ranjodh Gill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 90
Mark Lewis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 171 / 90

Palisades Time Trial by Verrazano Team (Jul 27 2019)

Ryan Collins Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 8

Pottstown Bike Race (Jul 21 2019)

Tony Leong Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 33
Todd Bickling Men 45-49 Masters 25 / 34

Blood, Sweat, & Bacon Time Trial (Jul 21 2019)

Daniel Proulx Men Master 35+ 3 / 6

Wilderness 101 (Jul 20 2019)

Jed Prentice Master Men 3 / 34

That Dam TT (Jul 13 2019)

Mark Lewis Men Cat1/2/3 123 6 / 11
Henrik Olsen Men Cat 5 Beginner 7 / 22
Daniel Proulx Men Masters 35+ 35+ 1 / 5
Todd Bickling Men Masters 45+ 45+ 4 / 8

Historic Marietta Bike Race (Jul 6 2019)

Patrick Hogan Men 40+ 3 / 40
Tony Leong Men 40+ 4 / 40
Todd Bickling Men 40+ 13 / 40
Steve Fife Men 40+ 17 / 40
Clifton Chamberlin Men 40+ 31 / 40

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 3 2019)

William Craig A Race Pro/Cat1/2/3 2 / 16

Riverside Corporate Park (Jun 30 2019)

Chris Howell Men Senior Cat 4/5 11 / 74
Michael Glickman Men Senior Cat 4/5 54 / 74
Douglas Milliken Men Senior Cat 3/4 93 / 51
Brian Rist Men Master 45+ 1 / 28
Matthew Albanese Men Master 45+ 8 / 28
Steve Fife Men Master 45+ 20 / 28
Todd Bickling Men Master 45+ 27 / 28

Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jun 30 2019)

Patrick Hogan Men Cat 1-23 22 / 55
Patrick Hogan Men Cat 1-23 25 / 55
Patrick Hogan Men 35-39 Masters 7 / 51

Church Creek Time Trial #1 (Jun 29 2019)

Mark Lewis Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 5 / 9
Daniel Proulx Men Masters 35+ 35+ 3 / 12
Tony Leong Men Masters 35+ 35+ 4 / 12

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jun 23 2019)

Jonas Juusola-fitzpatrick Men 11-12 Open 17 / 18

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Road Race (Jun 22 2019)

Jackson Foster Men Junior 13-14 Open 86 / 45
Jonas Juusola-fitzpatrick Men Junior 11-12 Open 13 / 19

Upper Freehold ITT (Jun 22 2019)

Ryan Collins Men Non Bike Open 2 / 14

Tour of Washington County (Jun 16 2019)

Mark Lewis Men Pro 1-23 5 / 30
Bruno Neto Men Pro 1-23 13 / 30
Michael Tabasko Men Pro 1-23 14 / 30
Tony Leong Men Pro 1-23 23 / 30
Ranjodh Gill Men Pro 1-23 24 / 30
James Studebaker Men Pro 1-23 25 / 30

Tour of Washington County - Crit (Jun 16 2019)

Mark Lewis Men Pro 1/2/3 6 / 30
Michael Tabasko Men Pro 1/2/3 17 / 30
Bruno Neto Men Pro 1/2/3 20 / 30
Ranjodh Gill Men Pro 1/2/3 24 / 30
James Studebaker Men Pro 1/2/3 28 / 30
Tony Leong Men Pro 1/2/3 29 / 30

Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 16 2019)

Mark Lewis Men Pro 1-23 10 / 33
James Studebaker Men Pro 1-23 13 / 33
Tony Leong Men Pro 1-23 18 / 33
Bruno Neto Men Pro 1-23 21 / 33
Michael Tabasko Men Pro 1-23 23 / 33
Ranjodh Gill Men Pro 1-23 31 / 33

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 16 2019)

Todd Bickling Men 45-49 Masters 12 / 29

Tour of Washington County - RR (Jun 15 2019)

Mark Lewis Men Pro 1/2/3 5 / 41
Michael Tabasko Men Pro 1/2/3 12 / 41
Bruno Neto Men Pro 1/2/3 19 / 41
Ranjodh Gill Men Pro 1/2/3 27 / 41
Tony Leong Men Pro 1/2/3 28 / 41
James Studebaker Men Pro 1/2/3 29 / 41
Matthew Albanese Men 45-49 Masters 38 / 22

Tour of Washington County Kickoff Criterium (Jun 14 2019)

John Gay Men Cat 4/5 5 / 30

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 9 2019)

Todd Bickling Men MASTERS 45+ 22 / 24
Tony Leong Men MASTERS 35+ 6 / 22
Steve Fife Men Cat 3-4 24 / 43
Clifton Chamberlin Men Cat 3-4 36 / 43
John Gay Men Cat 4-5 8 / 66

James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi - 2019 MABRA Senior RR Championship (Jun 8 2019)

John Gay Men Men's Category 4/5 110 / 65
Matthew Albanese Men Men's Category 3/4 14 / 46
Douglas Milliken Men Men's Category 3/4 88 / 46
James Studebaker Men Men's Category 1/2/3 21 / 62
Bruno Neto Men Men's Category 1/2/3 22 / 62
Mark Lewis Men Men's Category 1/2/3 30 / 62
Michael Tabasko Men Men's Category 1/2/3 37 / 62
Allan Wallace Men Men's Category 1/2/3 98 / 62
Jeff Chun Men Men's Category 1/2/3 105 / 62
Tony Leong Men Men's Category 1/2/3 106 / 62
Ranjodh Gill Men Men's Category 1/2/3 107 / 62
Brian Rist Men Masters 45+* 18 / 23
Frank Ramos Men Masters 45+* 19 / 23

Armed Forces Cycling Classic P/B Boeing - Sunday (Jun 2 2019)

James Studebaker Men Masters 35+ 15 / 26
Michael Tabasko Men Cat2/3 33 / 46
Mark Lewis Men Pro/Cat 1 41 / 81
Ranjodh Gill Men Pro/Cat 1 137 / 81
James Studebaker Men Pro/Cat 1 139 / 81

Armed Forces Cycling Classic P/B Boeing - Saturday (Jun 1 2019)

Ranjodh Gill Men Pro/Cat 1 34 / 90
Mark Lewis Men Pro/Cat 1 37 / 90
James Studebaker Men Pro/Cat 1 71 / 90

Senior Criterium Championships (May 26 2019)

Jeff Chun Men CAT1/2/3 8 / 34
Tony Leong Men CAT1/2/3 9 / 34
Allan Wallace Men CAT1/2/3 19 / 34
Patrick Hogan Men CAT1/2/3 24 / 34
Ranjodh Gill Men CAT1/2/3 27 / 34
Brian Rist Men MR 45+ 2 / 32
John Gay Men MR 45+ 9 / 32
Steve Fife Men MR 45+ 12 / 32
Todd Bickling Men MR 45+ 26 / 32
Tony Leong Men MR 35+ 2 / 25
Jeff Chun Men MR 35+ 3 / 25
Brian Rist Men MR 35+ 6 / 25
Todd Bickling Men MR 35+ 8 / 25
Patrick Hogan Men MR 35+ 19 / 25

Argyle Time Trial (May 25 2019)

Ryan Collins Men Cat 3 1 / 9
Clifton Chamberlin Men Cat 3 7 / 9

Kirkwood Road Race (TM) (May 25 2019)

Matthew Albanese Men 45-49 Masters 7 / 15
Brian Rist Men 45-49 Masters 8 / 15
Allan Wallace Men 1-23 2 / 39
Mark Lewis Men 1-23 8 / 39
John Gay Men 40-44 Masters 1 / 24
Michael Glickman Men 40-44 Masters 22 / 24

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 18 2019)

Tony Leong Men Cat2/3 23 / 85
Jeff Chun Men Cat2/3 34 / 85
Patrick Hogan Men Cat2/3 46 / 85
Brian Rist Men Cat2/3 50 / 85
Todd Bickling Men Cat2/3 56 / 85
Matthew Albanese Men Cat2/3 150 / 85

Poolesville Road Race (May 11 2019)

Chris Howell Men Senior Cat 4 97 / 54
Bruno Neto Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 14 / 60
Allan Wallace Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 20 / 60
James Studebaker Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 22 / 60
Michael Tabasko Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 24 / 60
Mark Lewis Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 25 / 60
Pierce Schmerge Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 89 / 60
Jeff Chun Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 24
Daniel Proulx Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 24
Matthew Albanese Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 24
Brian Rist Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 24
Evan Ellicott Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 45 / 24
John Gay Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 35
Douglas Milliken Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 35
Henrik Olsen Men Senior Cat 5 21 / 55

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 8 2019)

Mark Lewis A Race Pro/Cat1/2/3 1 / 28
Tony Leong A Race Pro/Cat1/2/3 5 / 28
Matthew Albanese A Race Pro/Cat1/2/3 10 / 28
Evan Ellicott A Race Pro/Cat1/2/3 21 / 28
William Craig A Race Pro/Cat1/2/3 22 / 28
Brian Rist A Race Pro/Cat1/2/3 23 / 28

The Flower Mart Criterium at Mt. Vernon Place (May 5 2019)

Timothy Grafov Men Junior Boys 11-12 9 6 / 6

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 4 2019)

Matthew Albanese Cat 3/4 26 / 59
Tony Leong Pro 1/2/3 15 / 47

Bunny Hop Criterium (May 4 2019)

Allan Wallace Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 4 / 18
James Studebaker Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 7 / 18
Pierce Schmerge Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 15 / 18
Todd Bickling Men Masters 45+ 45+ 14 / 21
Michael Roth Men Masters 45+ 45+ 21 / 21
Patrick Hogan Men Masters 35+ 35+ 4 / 12
Pierce Schmerge Men Masters 35+ 35+ 8 / 12
James Studebaker Men Masters 35+ 35+ 11 / 12
Michael Roth Men Cat3/4 Category 3 24 / 34
Owen Reen Men Junior Boys 9-10 4 / 5
Jonas Juusola-fitzpatrick Men Junior Boys 11-12 9 7 / 8
John Gay Men Cat4/5 Senior 4 / 61
Gerardo Sore Men Cat4/5 Senior 33 / 61
Chris Christakis Men Cat4/5 Senior 34 / 61
Henrik Olsen Men Cat4/5 Senior 40 / 61

Downtown Walterboro Criterium (May 1 2019)

Dominic Socie Men Cat 2-3 34 / 17

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 1 2019)

Tony Leong A Race Pro/Cat1/2/3 1 / 30
William Craig A Race Pro/Cat1/2/3 9 / 30
Evan Ellicott A Race Pro/Cat1/2/3 12 / 30
Mark Lewis A Race Pro/Cat1/2/3 14 / 30
Ranjodh Gill A Race Pro/Cat1/2/3 28 / 30

BLP 2209 (Apr 28 2019)

Patrick Hogan Men Pro/1/2/3 19 / 19
Patrick Hogan Master Men 35+ 2 / 16

Tour of Page County - Crit (Apr 28 2019)

Tony Leong Men 123 Cat1/2/3 11 / 38
Allan Wallace Men 123 Cat1/2/3 15 / 38
Pierce Schmerge Men 123 Cat1/2/3 16 / 38
Bruno Neto Men 123 Cat1/2/3 21 / 38
Ranjodh Gill Men 123 Cat1/2/3 27 / 38
Mark Lewis Men 123 Cat1/2/3 34 / 38

Tour of Page County - TT (Apr 28 2019)

Mark Lewis Men 123 Cat1/2/3 6 / 43
Allan Wallace Men 123 Cat1/2/3 13 / 43
Bruno Neto Men 123 Cat1/2/3 18 / 43
Tony Leong Men 123 Cat1/2/3 27 / 43
Pierce Schmerge Men 123 Cat1/2/3 35 / 43
Michael Tabasko Men 123 Cat1/2/3 36 / 43
Ranjodh Gill Men 123 Cat1/2/3 40 / 43

Tour of Page County (Apr 28 2019)

Bruno Neto Men Cat1/2/3 123 9 / 37
Mark Lewis Men Cat1/2/3 123 15 / 37
Allan Wallace Men Cat1/2/3 123 16 / 37
Ranjodh Gill Men Cat1/2/3 123 30 / 37
Tony Leong Men Cat1/2/3 123 32 / 37
Pierce Schmerge Men Cat1/2/3 123 33 / 37

Daniel Harwi Memorial 32nd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 28 2019)

Todd Bickling Men 45-49 Masters 13 / 50

Tour of Page County - RR (Apr 27 2019)

Bruno Neto Men 123 Cat1/2/3 10 / 46
Mark Lewis Men 123 Cat1/2/3 16 / 46
Allan Wallace Men 123 Cat1/2/3 18 / 46
Ranjodh Gill Men 123 Cat1/2/3 35 / 46
Pierce Schmerge Men 123 Cat1/2/3 38 / 46
Tony Leong Men 123 Cat1/2/3 39 / 46
Michael Tabasko Men 123 Cat1/2/3 43 / 46

Tour de Gretna (Apr 27 2019)

John Gay Men 45-49 Masters 12 / 27
Daniel Proulx Men 35-39 Masters 5 / 15

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 20 2019)

Mark Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 54
Bruno Neto Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 54
Tony Leong Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 54
Allan Wallace Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 54
Ranjodh Gill Men Cat 1/2/3 53 / 54
Brian Rist Men Masters 1/2/3/4 35-39 6 / 24
Jeff Chun Men Masters 1/2/3/4 35-39 13 / 24
Matthew Albanese Men Masters 1/2/3/4 35-39 15 / 24

Shippensburg Scurry - Horsekiller Road Race (Apr 14 2019)

Bruno Neto Men Cat 2/3 999 / 20

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 13 2019)

Tony Leong Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 6 / 66
Patrick Hogan Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 9 / 66
Jeff Chun Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 15 / 66
Mark Lewis Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 20 / 66
Allan Wallace Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 36 / 66
Pierce Schmerge Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 46 / 66
Ranjodh Gill Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 62 / 66
Pierce Schmerge Men Masters 35+ 35+ 5 / 56
Patrick Hogan Men Masters 35+ 35+ 11 / 56
Brian Rist Men Masters 35+ 35+ 16 / 56
Daniel Proulx Men Masters 35+ 35+ 18 / 56
Matthew Albanese Men Masters 35+ 35+ 25 / 56
Todd Bickling Men Masters 35+ 35+ 39 / 56
Jeff Chun Men Masters 35+ 35+ 45 / 56
Frank Ramos Men Masters 35+ 35+ 46 / 56
Tony Leong Men Masters 35+ 35+ 54 / 56
Ranjodh Gill Men Masters 35+ 35+ 55 / 56
Evan Ellicott Men Masters 35+ 35+ 56 / 56
Matthew Albanese Men Masters 45+ 45+ 11 / 50
Brian Rist Men Masters 45+ 45+ 18 / 50
Frank Ramos Men Masters 45+ 45+ 26 / 50
Todd Bickling Men Masters 45+ 45+ 30 / 50
Michael Roth Men Masters 45+ 45+ 32 / 50
Evan Ellicott Men Masters 45+ 45+ 36 / 50
Clifton Chamberlin Men Masters 45+ 45+ 39 / 50
Jackson Foster Men Junior Boys 13-14 9 4 / 10
Siena Foster Women Junior Girls 9-10 1 / 1
Ava Foster Women Junior Girls 11-12 9 1 / 3

2019 Route 1 Rampage (Apr 7 2019)

Tony Leong Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 37
Patrick Hogan Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 37
Evan Ellicott Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 37
Todd Bickling Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 37

2019 UMD-DVR Road Race (Apr 6 2019)

Mark Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 44
Bruno Neto Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 44
Allan Wallace Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 44

Black Hill Circuit Race (Mar 23 2019)

Allan Wallace Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 17 / 52
Bruno Neto Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 23 / 52
Mark Lewis Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 27 / 52
William Craig Men Cat3/4 Category 3 21 / 49
Patrick Hogan Men Masters 35+ 35+ 11 / 35
Evan Ellicott Men Masters 35+ 35+ 24 / 35
Jeff Chun Men Masters 35+ 35+ 25 / 35
Matias Palavecino Men Masters 35+ 35+ 28 / 35
Brian Rist Men Masters 35+ 35+ 30 / 35
Daniel Proulx Men Masters 35+ 35+ 32 / 35
Matthew Albanese Men Masters 35+ 35+ 34 / 35
Henrik Olsen Men Cat 5 Senior 29 / 42
John Gay Men Cat 4 Senior 14 / 42
Gerardo Sore Men Cat 4 Senior 37 / 42
Chris Christakis Men Cat 4 Senior 42 / 42

Tour de Tysons (Mar 16 2019)

Mark Lewis Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 12 / 62
Bruno Neto Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 17 / 62
James Studebaker Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 31 / 62
John Gay Men 45+ 45+ 12 / 39
Brian Rist Men 45+ 45+ 15 / 39
Matthew Albanese Men 45+ 45+ 27 / 39
Jeff Chun Men 35+ 35+ 8 / 27
Ava Foster Women Junior Girls 11-12 9 1 / 2
Jonas Juusola-fitzpatrick Men Junior Boys 11-12 9 7 / 9
Tristan Curtis Men Junior Boys 13-14 9 10 / 13

Snowball Crit (Mar 3 2019)

Tony Leong Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 25

Todd Stadium Crit (Feb 24 2019)

Tony Leong Men Cat 1/2/3 47 / 34
Tony Leong Men Cat 3 2 / 18

3rd annual Mountain State Fat Bike Champs (Feb 3 2019)

Sharon Maloid Women Womens XC 6 / 15
Matt Mcguffin Men Mens XC 12 / 48

Shenandoah Mountain 100 (Sep 2 2018)

Jed Prentice Overall 39 / 565
Chris Howell Overall 99 / 565
Evan Ellicott Overall 149 / 565
Spencer Seibert Overall 269 / 565
Sharon Maloid Overall 407 / 565
Tom Newton Overall 507 / 565
Fernando Torres Overall 516 / 565

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 22 2018)

Mark Lewis Senior A Pro/Cat1/2/3 8 / 30
Tony Leong Senior A Pro/Cat1/2/3 12 / 30

South Jersey Grand Prix (Aug 19 2018)

Tony Leong Men 35+ Masters 7 / 26

Church Creek Time Trial #2 (Aug 18 2018)

Ryan Collins Men Cat 3 Category 3 / 8
Mark Lewis Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 5 / 6
Daniel Proulx Men Masters 35+ 35+ 1 / 11

Main Line Bike Race (Aug 12 2018)

Tony Leong Men Cat 3/4 10 / 47

Benchmark Twilight Cycling Classic (Aug 11 2018)

Tony Leong Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 4 / 14

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 8 2018)

Mark Lewis Senior A Pro/Cat1/2/3 9 / 21

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 5 2018)

Mark Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 25
Allan Wallace Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 25

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 4 2018)

Mark Lewis Men Pro 1/2/3 4 / 32
Allan Wallace Men Pro 1/2/3 8 / 32

Tour de Millersburg (Aug 4 2018)

Mark Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 32
Allan Wallace Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 32

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 29 2018)

Jackson Foster Men Junior 11-12 11 / 29
Jonas Juusola-fitzpatrick Men Junior 11-12 26 / 29
Owen Nilges Men Junior 11-12 29 / 29
Ava Foster Women Junior 11-12 16 / 18

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jul 29 2018)

Tony Leong Men Masters 35+ 7 / 58

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 28 2018)

Jackson Foster Men Junior 11-12 7 / 32
Jonas Juusola-fitzpatrick Men Junior 11-12 26 / 32
Timothy Grafov Men Junior 11-12 27 / 32
Owen Nilges Men Junior 11-12 32 / 32

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jul 26 2018)

Jackson Foster Men junior 11-12 9 / 24
Jonas Juusola-fitzpatrick Men junior 11-12 21 / 24
Timothy Grafov Men junior 11-12 22 / 24
Ava Foster Women Junior 11-12 19 / 19

That Dam TT (Jul 22 2018)

Allan Wallace Men 123 Cat1/2/3 8 / 11
Daniel Proulx Men Masters 35+ 35+ 1 / 6
Todd Bickling Men Masters 45+ 45+ 8 / 11

Virginia Road Race Championships (Jul 15 2018)

Mark Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 25
Allan Wallace Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 25

Catonsville Criterium (Jul 14 2018)

Michael Roth Men Cat 4 15 / 26
Daniel Proulx Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 23
Patrick Hogan Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 23
Steve Fife Men Cat 3 9 / 19
Tony Leong Men Cat 3 32 / 19
Todd Bickling Men 45+ Masters 5 / 14

Virginia Road Race Championships (Jul 14 2018)

Allan Wallace Men 19-34 5 / 9

Historic Marietta Bike Race (Jul 7 2018)

Patrick Hogan Men 40-44 Masters 2 / 37
Tony Leong Men 40-44 Masters 9 / 37
Todd Bickling Men 40-44 Masters 33 / 37
Clifton Chamberlin Men 40-44 Masters 35 / 37
Michael Glickman Men Cat 4/5 21 / 44

Riverside Corporate Park (Jul 1 2018)

Todd Bickling Men MASTERS 45+ 5 / 24
Matthew Albanese Men MASTERS 45+ 11 / 24
Michael Tabasko Men MASTERS 35+ 3 / 33
Tony Leong Men MASTERS 35+ 11 / 33
Patrick Hogan Men MASTERS 35+ 22 / 33
Matthew Albanese Men MASTERS 35+ 24 / 33
Todd Bickling Men MASTERS 35+ 64 / 33
Chris Christakis Men SENIOR CAT 4/5 17 / 40
Gerardo Sore Men SENIOR CAT 4/5 22 / 40
Patrick Hogan Men SENIOR CAT 1-23 15 / 37
Pierce Schmerge Men SENIOR CAT 1-23 24 / 37
Michael Tabasko Men SENIOR CAT 1-23 26 / 37
Tony Leong Men SENIOR CAT 1-23 73 / 37

Church Creek Time Trial #1 (Jun 30 2018)

Mark Lewis Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 4 / 10
Allan Wallace Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 10 / 10
James Studebaker Men Masters 35+ 35+ 2 / 7
Daniel Proulx Men Masters 35+ 35+ 3 / 7

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Jun 17 2018)

Jeff Chun Men 40-44 Masters 9 / 41
Patrick Hogan Men 40-44 Masters 16 / 41
James Studebaker Men 40-44 Masters 19 / 41
Michael Tabasko Men 40-44 Masters 27 / 41
Matthew Albanese Men 50-54 Masters 26 / 54

2018 Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County Stage Race (Jun 17 2018)

Bruno Neto Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 37
Mark Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 37

2018 Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County TT (Jun 17 2018)

Steve Fife Men Cat 3 37 / 42
Mark Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 57
Bruno Neto Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 57
Allan Wallace Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 57

2018 Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County Criterium (Jun 17 2018)

Mark Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 37
Bruno Neto Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 37

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Jun 16 2018)

Michael Tabasko Men 40-44 Master 3 / 53
James Studebaker Men 40-44 Master 15 / 53
Patrick Hogan Men 40-44 Master 25 / 53
Jeff Chun Men 40-44 Master 39 / 53
Ranjodh Gill Men 35-39 Master 6 / 37

Grandview Grand Prix (Jun 16 2018)

Gerardo Sore Men Cat 4/5 25 / 44
Chris Christakis Men Cat 4/5 35 / 44
Michael Glickman Men Cat 4/5 40 / 44
Mario Reda Men Cat 4/5 43 / 44
Todd Bickling Men 45+ Masters 13 / 22

2018 Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County Road Race (Jun 16 2018)

Bruno Neto Men Pro 1/2/3 Cat 17 / 64
Mark Lewis Men Pro 1/2/3 Cat 27 / 64
Allan Wallace Men Pro 1/2/3 Cat 118 / 64
Tony Leong Men Cat 3 32 / 51
Steve Fife Men Cat 3 46 / 51

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Jun 15 2018)

Matthew Albanese Men 50-54 Master 36 / 74

Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Kickoff Criterium (Jun 15 2018)

Tony Leong Men Cat 3 11 / 32
Steve Fife Men Cat 3 17 / 32
Mark Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 58
John Gay Men Cat 4 9 / 29

USA Cycling Para Road Nationals - TT (Jun 14 2018)

James Studebaker Men 40-44 Master 10 / 17
Ranjodh Gill Men 35-39 Master 11 / 12

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 13 2018)

Jake Fox Senior C Cat 5 6 / 11

Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Day 2 (Jun 10 2018)

Ranjodh Gill Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 56 / 108

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 10 2018)

Todd Bickling Men Masters 45+ 5 / 20

Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Day 1 (Jun 9 2018)

Ranjodh Gill Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 46 / 106
Matthew Albanese Men Masters 45+ 13 / 35
Ranjodh Gill Men Masters 35+ 2 / 31
Patrick Hogan Men Masters 35+ 5 / 31
Jeff Chun Men Masters 35+ 8 / 31
Tony Leong Men Masters 35+ 10 / 31
James Studebaker Men Masters 35+ 16 / 31
Mark Lewis Men Cat2/3 15 / 72
Bruno Neto Men Cat2/3 22 / 72
Michael Tabasko Men Cat2/3 24 / 72
Allan Wallace Men Cat2/3 25 / 72

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 6 2018)

Mark Lewis Senior A Cat1/2/3 8 / 35
Tony Leong Senior A Cat1/2/3 10 / 35

The James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jun 2 2018)

Gerardo Sore Men Senior Men's Category 4/5 110 / 71
Tony Leong Men Senior Men's Category 3/4 23 / 49
Matthew Albanese Men Senior Men's Category 3/4 27 / 49
Mark Lewis Men Senior Men's Category 1/2/3 5 / 60
Michael Tabasko Men Senior Men's Category 1/2/3 10 / 60
Bruno Neto Men Senior Men's Category 1/2/3 20 / 60
Daniel Proulx Men Senior Men's Category 1/2/3 29 / 60
Ranjodh Gill Men Senior Men's Category 1/2/3 84 / 60
Pierce Schmerge Men Senior Men's Category 1/2/3 96 / 60

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 30 2018)

Mark Lewis Senior A Cat1/2/3 2 / 25
Tony Leong Senior A Cat1/2/3 6 / 25
Ranjodh Gill Senior A Cat1/2/3 24 / 25

Fort Ritchie Classic Criterium (May 27 2018)

James Marsh Men MASTERS 45-54 34 / 32
Daniel Proulx Men SENIOR CAT 1-23 18 / 54
Patrick Hogan Men SENIOR CAT 1-23 31 / 54
Matthew Albanese Men SENIOR CAT 1-23 72 / 54
James Marsh Men SENIOR CAT 1-23 80 / 54
Mario Reda Men SENIOR CAT 5 24 / 25

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 23 2018)

Mark Lewis Senior A Cat1/2/3 4 / 37
Jeff Chun Senior A Cat1/2/3 17 / 37
Ranjodh Gill Senior A Cat1/2/3 21 / 37
Matthew Albanese Senior A Cat1/2/3 24 / 37
Tony Leong Senior A Cat1/2/3 32 / 37

BikeJam - Kelly Cup (May 20 2018)

Daniel Proulx Men Pro 1/2/3 32 / 55
Daniel Proulx Men Senior 35+ 17 / 19
Tony Leong Men Senior 35+ 18 / 19
Tony Leong Men Cat 3/4 Senior 7 / 63
Jackson Foster Men junior 11 - 12 1 / 14
Jonas Juusola-fitzpatrick Men junior 11 - 12 7 / 14

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2018)

Mark Lewis Men Cat 2-3 9 / 52

2018 Poolesville Road Race (May 12 2018)

Matthew Albanese Men Senior - Cat 3 8 / 49
Tony Leong Men Senior - Cat 3 13 / 49
Douglas Milliken Men Senior - Cat 3 35 / 49
Chris Howell Men Senior - Cat 4 39 / 64
Mark Lewis Men Senior - Cat 1/2/3 6 / 57
Allan Wallace Men Senior - Cat 1/2/3 30 / 57
Pierce Schmerge Men Senior - Cat 1/2/3 32 / 57
Bruno Neto Men Senior - Cat 1/2/3 34 / 57
Daniel Proulx Men Senior - Cat 1/2/3 38 / 57
Ranjodh Gill Men Senior - Cat 1/2/3 85 / 57
James Studebaker Men Senior - Cat 1/2/3 95 / 57
Michael Tabasko Men Senior - Cat 1/2/3 96 / 57
Frank Ramos Men Master 45+ 45+ 12 / 44
Henrik Olsen Men Senior - Cat 5 20 / 60
Michael Glickman Men Senior - Cat 5 30 / 60
Mario Reda Men Senior - Cat 5 54 / 60

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 12 2018)

Todd Bickling Men 45-49 Masters 4 / 45

Ride Sally Ride (May 6 2018)

Mark Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 63
Jeff Chun Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 63
Patrick Hogan Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 63
Allan Wallace Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 63
Pierce Schmerge Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 63
Ranjodh Gill Men Cat 1/2/3 63 / 63
Todd Bickling Men Masters 45+ 20 / 26
Pierce Schmerge Men Masters 35+ 1 / 12
Jeff Chun Men Masters 35+ 6 / 12
Patrick Hogan Men Masters 35+ 8 / 12
Tony Leong Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 33
Steve Fife Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 33
Douglas Milliken Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 23 / 33

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 5 2018)

Allan Wallace Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 77
Mark Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 58 / 77

Bunny Hop Criterium (May 5 2018)

Todd Bickling Men Masters 45+ 45+ 9 / 21
Pierce Schmerge Men Masters 35+ 35+ 6 / 19
Jeff Chun Men Masters 35+ 35+ 7 / 19
Patrick Hogan Men Masters 35+ 35+ 10 / 19
Tony Leong Men Cat3/4 Category 3 11 / 46
Douglas Milliken Men Cat3/4 Category 3 40 / 46
Alex Mccutcheon Men Cat3/4 Category 3 41 / 46
Chris Christakis Men Cat3/4 Category 3 43 / 46
Ava Foster Women Junior Girls 11-12 9 5 / 7
Jackson Foster Men Junior Boys 11-12 9 2 / 16
Jonas Juusola-fitzpatrick Men Junior Boys 11-12 9 6 / 16
Timothy Grafov Men Junior Boys 11-12 9 10 / 16
John Gay Men Cat4/5 Senior 6 / 48
Jake Fox Men Cat4/5 Senior 34 / 48

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 2 2018)

Tony Leong Senior A Cat1/2/3 9 / 32
Jeff Chun Senior A Cat1/2/3 16 / 32
Henrik Olsen Senior C Cat 5 5 / 22
Michael Glickman Senior C Cat 5 13 / 22

Argyle TT (Apr 29 2018)

Mark Lewis Men CATEGORY 1/2/3 3 / 10
Allan Wallace Men CATEGORY 1/2/3 5 / 10
Ranjodh Gill Men CATEGORY 1/2/3 10 / 10
Lucas Mccollum Men 35+ MASTERS 2 / 8
Daniel Proulx Men 35+ MASTERS 3 / 8
Frank Ramos Men 45+ MASTERS 16 / 18

Tour De Gretna (Apr 28 2018)

Mark Lewis Men Cat 1/2 8 / 31

American Velo Club Road Race (Apr 28 2018)

Tony Leong Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 3 / 36
Bruno Neto Men Masters 35+ 35+ 5 / 74
Ranjodh Gill Men Masters 35+ 35+ 7 / 74
Pierce Schmerge Men Masters 35+ 35+ 8 / 74
James Studebaker Men Masters 35+ 35+ 20 / 74
Michael Tabasko Men Masters 35+ 35+ 25 / 74
Lucas Mccollum Men Masters 35+ 35+ 26 / 74
Patrick Hogan Men Masters 35+ 35+ 47 / 74
Jeff Chun Men Masters 35+ 35+ 48 / 74
Todd Bickling Men Masters 35+ 35+ 59 / 74
Gerardo Sore Men Cat 4 Senior 49 / 63

Downtown Walterboro Criterium (Apr 26 2018)

Dominic Socie Men CAT 2/3 26 / 25

Carl Dolan Memorial/Howard County Library Spring Classic Circuit Race (Apr 21 2018)

Mark Lewis Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 9 / 72
Patrick Hogan Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 16 / 72
Jeff Chun Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 28 / 72
Todd Bickling Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 62 / 72
Patrick Hogan Men Masters 35+ 35+ 10 / 38
Frank Ramos Men Masters 35+ 35+ 14 / 38
Michael Glickman Men Cat4/5 Senior 38 / 70
Gerardo Sore Men Cat4/5 Senior 53 / 70
Chris Christakis Men Masters 45+ 45+ 38 / 51
Frank Ramos Men Masters 45+ 45+ 49 / 51
Jonas Juusola-fitzpatrick Men Junior Boys 11-12 9 6 / 17
Tristan Curtis Men Junior Boys 13-14 9 12 / 14
Michael Glickman Men Cat 5 Senior 9 / 49

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 15 2018)

Michael Glickman Men Cat 5 21 / 43
Pierce Schmerge Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 59
Mark Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 51 / 59

Black Hill Circuit Race (Mar 18 2018)

Michael Glickman Men Senior Cat 5 15 / 28
John Gay Men Senior Cat 4 18 / 30
Michael Tabasko Men Masters 35+ 35+ 7 / 36
Daniel Proulx Men Masters 35+ 35+ 11 / 36
Jeff Chun Men Masters 35+ 35+ 25 / 36
Evan Ellicott Men Masters 35+ 35+ 36 / 36
Mark Lewis Men Category 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 7 / 51
Pierce Schmerge Men Category 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 22 / 51
Allan Wallace Men Category 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 25 / 51
James Studebaker Men Category 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 42 / 51
John Gay Men Senior Cat4/5 21 / 53
Michael Glickman Men Senior Cat4/5 31 / 53
Alex Mccutcheon Men Senior Cat4/5 37 / 53
Gerardo Sore Men Senior Cat4/5 49 / 53

Tour de Tysons Circuit Race (Mar 17 2018)

Mark Lewis Men Category 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 5 / 47
James Studebaker Men Category 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 32 / 47
Pierce Schmerge Men Category 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 37 / 47
Jackson Foster Men Junior Boys 11-12 9 Open 2 / 12
Jonas Juusola-fitzpatrick Men Junior Boys 11-12 9 Open 5 / 12
Pierce Schmerge Men Masters 35+ 35+ 7 / 25
Jeff Chun Men Masters 35+ 35+ 8 / 25
Tristan Curtis Men Junior Boys 13-14 9 Open 11 / 11
Todd Bickling Men Masters 45+ 45+ 28 / 34

Tour of the Southern Highlands - GC (Mar 4 2018)

Patrick Hogan Men Masters 40+ 21 / 25

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Road Race (Mar 4 2018)

Patrick Hogan Men Master 40+ 21 / 32

Tour of the Southern Highlands - TT (Mar 3 2018)

Patrick Hogan Men Master 40+ MM 18 / 37

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Mar 3 2018)

Patrick Hogan Men Master 40+ 22 / 38

River Towns Time Trial & Delaware State Championship (Sep 16 2017)

Mark Lewis Men Cat 1/2 2 / 9

Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 10 2017)

Mark Lewis Men Cat 2/3 15 / 56

Shenandoah Mountain 100 - 19th Annual (Sep 3 2017)

Jed Prentice Overall 44 / 526
Chris Howell Overall 201 / 526
Jason Hade Overall 251 / 526
Tom Newton Overall 271 / 526
Dan Green Overall 289 / 526
Joe Wollschlager Overall 346 / 526
Sharon Maloid Overall 402 / 526
Jed Prentice Open Men 35 / 322
Chris Howell Open Men 139 / 322
Tom Newton Open Men 182 / 322
Dan Green Open Men 192 / 322
Sharon Maloid Masters Women 2 / 7
Joe Wollschlager Masters Men 49 / 83
Jason Hade Clyde Men 3 / 21

Page Valley Road Race (Aug 26 2017)

Seth Wall Men Cat 4 9 / 39
Angela Harrington Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 10
George Ganoung Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 26
Tyler Waldron Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 26
James Studebaker Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 26
Allan Wallace Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 26
Peter Warner Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 26
Bruno Neto Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 26
Mark Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 26
Michael Tabasko Men MASTERS 35+ 1 / 16
Chris Hill Men MASTERS 35+ 6 / 16

Church Creek Time Trial - #2 (Aug 19 2017)

Daniel Proulx Men Master 35+ Open 12 / 12
Mark Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 9
James Studebaker Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 9

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 16 2017)

Lance Provine Men RDRS 9-12 Cat 5 2 / 5

Benchmark Twilight Cycling Classic (Aug 12 2017)

Patrick Hogan Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 8 / 19

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 6 2017)

Mark Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 50
Michael Tabasko Men Cat 1/2/3 45 / 50
Tyler Waldron Men Cat 1/2/3 48 / 50
Angela Harrington Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 21

The Chesapeake Criterium (Aug 5 2017)

Chris Hill Men Cat 3 14 / 21

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 5 2017)

Mark Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 64
Tyler Waldron Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 64
Michael Tabasko Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 64
Angela Harrington Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 26

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 5 2017)

Mark Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 64
Tyler Waldron Men Cat 1/2/3 55 / 64
Michael Tabasko Men Cat 1/2/3 64 / 64
Angela Harrington Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 26

Wilderness 101 (Jul 29 2017)

Jed Prentice Overall 30 / 198
Jed Prentice Open Men 22 / 121

That Dam TT aka The Prettyboy Reservoir Time Trial (Jul 23 2017)

Daniel Proulx Men Masters 35+ 35+ 1 / 7
George Ganoung Men Masters 45+ 45+ 2 / 12

Tour de Tyson's (Jul 22 2017)

Mark Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 38
Pierce Schmerge Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 38
Patrick Hogan Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 38
Peter Warner Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 36
Chris Hill Men Cat 3/4 13 / 50
Steve Fife Men Cat 3/4 26 / 50
Steve Fife Men Cat 3/4 42 / 50

Miller School Road Race (Jul 16 2017)

George Ganoung Men Master 45-54 1234 2 / 28
Peter Warner Men Master 45-54 1234 4 / 28
Angela Harrington Women Senior 123 3 / 14
Bruno Neto Men Senior 123 12 / 50
James Studebaker Men Senior 123 17 / 50
Allan Wallace Men Senior 123 31 / 50
Seth Wall Men Senior 45 44 / 47

2017 Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (Jul 15 2017)

James Studebaker Men 123 Cat1/2/3 3 / 7
Mark Lewis Men 123 Cat1/2/3 4 / 7
Allan Wallace Men 123 Cat1/2/3 6 / 7
Daniel Proulx Men Masters 35+ 35+ 2 / 10

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 12 2017)

Shawn Justice Senior C Cat 5 13 / 19
Lyle Coleman Senior C Cat 5 18 / 19
Mark Lewis Senior A Cat1/2/3 3 / 24

2017 James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jul 8 2017)

Angela Harrington Women 1/2/3 3 / 10
Matthew Clements Men 4 3 / 56
Matthew Albanese Men 3/4 35+ 21 / 31
Alex Mahlandt Men 3 23 / 42
Tyler Waldron Men 1/2/3 6 / 40
Bruno Neto Men 1/2/3 12 / 40
Mark Lewis Men 1/2/3 15 / 40
Michael Tabasko Men 1/2/3 19 / 40
Allan Wallace Men 1/2/3 21 / 40
Andrew Shelby Men 1/2/3 38 / 40

Historic Marietta Bike Race (Jul 8 2017)

Patrick Hogan Men 40-49 Master 14 / 25

MABRA Criterium Championships (Jul 2 2017)

Chris Hill Men Master 35+ 5 / 36
Steve Fife Men Master 35+ 7 / 36
Daniel Gohlke Men Senior Cat 3 32 / 41
Angela Harrington Women Senior Cat 3 2 / 8
Chris Christakis Men Senior Cat 4 30 / 50
Seth Wall Men Senior Cat 4 33 / 50
Gerardo Sore Men Senior Cat 4 49 / 50

Century Road Race (Jul 1 2017)

Allan Wallace Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 16

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 28 2017)

Mark Lewis Senior A Cat1/2/3 8 / 24

Shenandoah Speedway Points Race (Jun 25 2017)

Peter Warner Men Master 45+ 2 / 18
Chris Hill Men Master 35+ 5 / 18
Chris Hill Men Cat 3/4 15 / 58

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jun 24 2017)

James Studebaker Men 123 Cat1/2/3 5 / 8
George Ganoung Men Masters 45+ 45+ 1 / 10
Peter Warner Men Masters 45+ 45+ 3 / 10

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 21 2017)

Lance Provine Men RDRS 9-12 Cat 5 3 / 4

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - GC (Jun 18 2017)

Lucas Mccollum Men Pro 1/2/3 5 / 33
Mark Lewis Men Pro 1/2/3 7 / 33
James Studebaker Men Pro 1/2/3 8 / 33
Bruno Neto Men Pro 1/2/3 20 / 33
Daniel Proulx Men Pro 1/2/3 33 / 33
Angela Harrington Women Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 22
Chris Hill Men Cat 3/4 8 / 32

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - TT (Jun 18 2017)

Angela Harrington Women 1/2/34 7 / 24
Lucas Mccollum Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 45
James Studebaker Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 45
Mark Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 45
Ranjodh Gill Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 45
Daniel Proulx Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 45
Bruno Neto Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 45
Pierce Schmerge Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 45
Chris Howell Men Cat 4/5 20 / 64
Michael Glickman Men Cat 4/5 52 / 64
Chris Hill Men Cat 3/4 6 / 59
George Ganoung Men 45-49 Masters 2 / 15
Peter Warner Men 45-49 Masters 4 / 15

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - Crit (Jun 18 2017)

Lucas Mccollum Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 34
Bruno Neto Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 34
James Studebaker Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 34
Mark Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 34
Daniel Proulx Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 34
Angela Harrington Women Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 22
Chris Hill Men Cat 3/4 18 / 32

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 18 2017)

Daniel Gohlke Men Cat 3/4 14 / 32

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - RR (Jun 17 2017)

Steve Fife Men 35-39 Masters 10 / 24
Mark Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 50
Lucas Mccollum Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 50
James Studebaker Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 50
Bruno Neto Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 50
Daniel Proulx Men Cat 1/2/3 46 / 50
Andrew Shelby Men Cat 1/2/3 48 / 50
Ranjodh Gill Men Cat 1/2/3 51 / 50
Chris Howell Men Cat 4/5 50 / 67
Michael Glickman Men Cat 4/5 63 / 67
Angela Harrington Women Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 28
Chris Hill Men Cat 3/4 23 / 60
Seth Wall Men Cat 3/4 41 / 60

Busiest Racers

in last months
Peter Warner 94
Todd Bickling 88
Mark Lewis 87
Bruno Neto 85
Allan Wallace 80
Ranjodh Gill 76
James Studebaker 75
Lucas Mccollum 70
Patrick Hogan 69
Steve Fife 68
Matthew Albanese 65
Jeff Chun 62
Michael Tabasko 62
Tony Leong 62
Daniel Proulx 61
Pierce Schmerge 51
Peter Custer 48
Frank Ramos 48
John Gay 46
Nicholas Taylor 44
Andrew Shelby 43
Clifton Chamberlin 41
Daniel Gohlke 38
Ian Spivack 35
Brian Sjoberg 33
Brian Rist 31
Matias Palavecino 30
Chris Hill 30
Scott Giles 28
Gerardo Sore 25
Matt Pruitt 22
Scott Coblentz 22
Timothy Herman 22
Ben Reynolds 21
George Ganoung 18
Chris Christakis 18
Lance Provine 18
Chris Howell 17
Patrick Burnett 17
Michael Glickman 17
Angela Harrington 15
Dallas Siok 15
Ryan Bodge 15
James Marsh 15
Evan Ellicott 14
Michael Roth 14
Christopher Calderon 13
Jonas Juusola-fitzpatrick 12
Merlin Stambaugh 11
Alex Mccutcheon 11
Michael Lewis 10
Spencer Seibert 10
Marcus Provine 9
Tyler Waldron 9
Seth Wall 8
Jackson Foster 8
John Switzer 8
Henrik Olsen 8
Aidan Palmer 7
Douglas Milliken 6
Melissa Tallent 6
Bryan Beltran 6
Ryan Collins 6
Jed Prentice 6
Alex Mahlandt 5
James Johnson 5
Ava Foster 5
Matthew Clements 5
Nick Vita 5
Ryan Guttridge 5
Robb Hampton 5
Ray Morrison 4
Karl Krasnesky 4
Sharon Maloid 4
Tom Newton 4
Timothy Grafov 4
Jason Hade 4
William Craig 4
Scott Miller 3
Tristan Curtis 3
Mario Reda 3
Michael O'grady 3
Casey Porter 3
Raymonda Yeh 3
Ian Morrison 3
Katherine Klausing 2
James Weinstein 2
Jason Aytes 2
James Johnson 2
Joe Wollschlager 2
Dan Green 2
Owen Nilges 2
Rob Reahl 2
Jake Fox 2
Brian Mcentire 2
Stacy Berusch 2
Dominic Socie 2
Henry Mark 2
Brad Walker 1
Matthew Carson 1