Log In

Team Overview: TARMAC CYCLING/IRON BRIDGE CONSULTING
(redirected from: Iron Bridge /Tarmac Cycling)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Apr 20 2024)

James Gallo Field C: Cat 4/5 2 / 42

shake-n-brake criterium 1 The frozen fighting chicken (Apr 7 2024)

James Gallo Men Cat 4/5 3 / 19

The Frozen Four 2024: Final Race (Mar 24 2024)

Shawn Emmerson Men Cat 4/5 3 / 37

The Frozen Four 2024: Henry Bender Memorial (Mar 17 2024)

James Gallo Men Cat 4/5 1 / 38
Michael Buan Men Cat 4/5 16 / 38
Adrian Carvalho Men Cat 4/5 31 / 38

The Frozen Four 2024: Matt Waskiewicz Memorial (Mar 10 2024)

James Gallo Men Cat 4/5 2 / 39

The Frozen Four 2024: Matt Catania Memorial (Mar 3 2024)

Maximino Veiga Men Master 50+ 32 / 44
James Gallo Men Cat 4/5 4 / 64
Michael Buan Men Cat 4/5 22 / 64
Adrian Carvalho Men Cat 4/5 39 / 64
Joel Botex Men Cat 4/5 41 / 64
Maximino Veiga Men Cat 3/4 999 / 53

NY Capital Region Road Race & NYSBRA State Champs (Jul 15 2023)

James Gallo Junior Men 17-18 3 / 3

Thompson Cycling Grand Prix (Jul 1 2023)

Michael Buan Men Cat 4/Novice 10 / 35
Adrian Carvalho Men Cat 4/Novice 18 / 35
Joel Botex Men Cat 4/Novice 21 / 35

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 10 2023)

Maximino Veiga Men Cat 3 999 / 24
Maximino Veiga Men Master 45+ 21 / 55
James Gallo Men Junior 15-18 3 / 13
Michael Buan Men Cat 5 2 / 22
Adrian Carvalho Men Cat 5 6 / 22
Joel Botex Men Cat 5 11 / 22

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (May 14 2023)

Michael Buan Men Cat 4 11 / 26
Karen Tremaine Women Master 50+ 1 / 1
James Gallo Men Junior 14-18 6 / 19
Shawn Emmerson Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 9 / 19

CRCA Bear Mountain Classic (May 7 2023)

James Gallo Men 15-18 3 / 16

The Frozen Four 2023: Final Race (Mar 26 2023)

Maximino Veiga B Race 999 / 63
Shawn Emmerson B Race 999 / 63
Maximino Veiga Master 50+ & Women 1/2 22 / 25
James Gallo Men Cat 5 1 / 20
Michael Buan Men Cat 5 9 / 20
Joel Botex Men Cat 5 16 / 20

The Frozen Four 2023: Henry Bender Memorial (Mar 19 2023)

Michael Buan Men Cat 5 6 / 10

The Frozen Four 2023: Matt Waskiewicz Memorial (Mar 12 2023)

Michael Buan Men Cat 5 4 / 8
Joel Botex Men Cat 5 8 / 8

The Frozen Four 2023: Matt Catania Memorial (Mar 5 2023)

Shawn Emmerson B Race 38 / 53
Michael Buan Men Cat 5 8 / 21
Joel Botex Men Cat 5 16 / 21

CCAP TNC Series (Aug 16 2022)

Sung Pak Cat 4/5 18 / 24

NY Capital Region Road Race (Jul 16 2022)

James Gallo Juniors (15-18) 2 / 3
Brett Tremaine Men 60+ 1 / 14
Erik Midtskogen Men 50+ 9 / 24

New York State Time Trial Championships- 2022 (Jul 10 2022)

Karen Tremaine Women Masters 60+ 5 / 5
Brett Tremaine Men Masters 60-64 2 / 12

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jun 25 2022)

Erik Midtskogen Men Master 40+ 25 / 42
Brett Tremaine Men Cat 4 & 60+ 12 / 41

2022 Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 19 2022)

Mike Hyman Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 39 / 58

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 4 2022)

John Romano Men Master 60+ 21 / 30
Mike Hyman Men Master 45+ 11 / 43
Erik Midtskogen Men Master 45+ 30 / 43
Sung Pak Men Cat4 21 / 27
Joel Botex Men Cat 5 7 / 20

Tour of Somerville (May 30 2022)

Mike Hyman Men Senior Cat2/3 47 / 84
Mike Hyman Men Master 40+ 16 / 83

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (May 22 2022)

Karen Tremaine Women Master 60+ 1 / 1
Brett Tremaine Men Master 60+ 3 / 17
David Leibowitz Men Master 40+ 4 / 46
Mike Hyman Men Master 40+ 26 / 46
Brett Tremaine Men Master 40+ 30 / 46
Erik Midtskogen Men Master 40+ 39 / 46
James Gallo Men Junior 14-18 7 / 17
Kelly Billharz Women Cat 4/5 6 / 9
Shawn Emmerson Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 7 / 22
Charles Carnell Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 14 / 22
Steve Cognato Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 15 / 22
Joel Botex Men Cat 4/5 17 / 46
Michael Buan Men Cat 4/5 28 / 46

Beach Channel Time Trial (May 21 2022)

Mike Hyman Masters Men 50+ on bikes 2 / 5

Sunshine Criterium (May 14 2022)

Michael Buan Men Cat 5 5 / 22
Joel Botex Men Cat 5 7 / 22

CRCA Bear Mountain Classic (May 7 2022)

Brett Tremaine Men Master 55+ 11 / 15
Erik Midtskogen Men Master 55+ 13 / 15
James Gallo Men Junior 15-16 5 / 6

2022 Connecticut Masters Games TT (May 1 2022)

Karen Tremaine Women 60-64 5K/10K 's 2 / 2
Richard Egnor Men 75 - 79 5K/10K 's 4 / 5
Brett Tremaine Men 60 - 64 5K/10K 's 2 / 7
Maximino Veiga Men 55 - 59 5K/10K 's 4 / 8
Steve Cognato Men 55 - 59 5K/10K 's 7 / 8
Mike Hyman Men 50 - 54 5K/10K 's 1 / 6

2022 Connecticut Masters Games Road Race and TT (May 1 2022)

Brett Tremaine Men 60+ 20/40K 8 / 13
Mike Hyman Men 50+ Cat 1-4 20K/40K 8 / 26
Erik Midtskogen Men 50+ Cat 1-4 20K/40K 16 / 26
Karen Tremaine Women 60-64 5K/10K 's 2 / 2
Richard Egnor Men 75 - 79 5K/10K 's 4 / 4
Brett Tremaine Men 60 - 64 5K/10K 's 3 / 7
Maximino Veiga Men 55 - 59 5K/10K 's 5 / 9
Erik Midtskogen Men 55 - 59 5K/10K 's 6 / 9
Steve Cognato Men 55 - 59 5K/10K 's 8 / 9
Mike Hyman Men 50 - 54 5K/10K 's 1 / 7

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series - Week 2 (Apr 23 2022)

Erik Midtskogen Field C: Cat 4/5 31 / 64

A.C. Daughtry Security H2H Race #3, The Ringwood Rumble (Apr 16 2022)

Kelly Billharz Women Pro / Cat 1 4 / 5

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series - Week 1 (Apr 9 2022)

Erik Midtskogen Field C: Cat 4/5 26 / 53

Shake N Brake Spring Criterium #2 (Apr 3 2022)

Erik Midtskogen Men Masters 50+ 12 / 17

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Apr 2 2022)

Mike Hyman Men Masters 45+ 4 / 47

Shake N Brake Spring Training Criterium #1 (Mar 27 2022)

Erik Midtskogen Masters 40+ 16 / 21

The Frozen Four (Mar 27 2022)

Mike Hyman Master 50+ & Women 1/2 6 / 31
Michael Buan Men Cat 5 4 / 32
James Gallo Men Cat 5 13 / 32

The Frozen Four - Henry Bender Memorial (Mar 20 2022)

Shawn Emmerson B Race 49 / 63
Mike Hyman Master 50+ & Women 1/2 3 / 40
Erik Midtskogen Master 50+ & Women 1/2 24 / 40
Maximino Veiga Master 50+ & Women 1/2 31 / 40
James Gallo Men Cat 5 7 / 50
Michael Buan Men Cat 5 15 / 50
Joel Botex Men Cat 5 28 / 50
Steve Cognato Men Cat 5 31 / 50

The Frozen Four - Matt Catania Memorial (Mar 6 2022)

Erik Midtskogen Master 50+ & Women 1/2 19 / 22
Michael Buan Men Cat 5 8 / 27
Joel Botex Men Cat 5 19 / 27

Greylock Hillclimb (Sep 11 2021)

David Leibowitz Overall Men 19 / 96
Brett Tremaine Overall Men 28 / 96
Paul Hermes Overall Men 42 / 96
Marek Schnee Overall Men 47 / 96
Karen Tremaine Overall Women 13 / 15

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 5 2021)

David Leibowitz Men Gran Fondo 8 / 24

T-Burg Crit (Aug 14 2021)

Brett Tremaine Men Masters 55-64 3 / 7
Karen Tremaine Women P/1/2/3/4/5 11 / 12

West-Woodward Memorial Time Trial / NYS Championships (Aug 1 2021)

Brett Tremaine Category 1-2 Men 2 / 2
Karen Tremaine Masters Women 60+ 2 / 2
Brett Tremaine Masters Men 60-64 1 / 11

Bloomfield Classic - NYS Road Race Championship (Jul 24 2021)

Karen Tremaine Women Masters 55-59 Master 55+ 2 / 3
Brett Tremaine Men Masters 60+ Age 60+ (Cat 14) 1 / 7

NY Capital Region Road Race (Jul 10 2021)

Brett Tremaine Men 60+ 4 / 17
Erik Midtskogen Men 50+ 27 / 39
David Leibowitz Men 40+ 8 / 17

2021 Race Around Winona - RAW (Jun 26 2021)

Brett Tremaine Master Men 60+ - NYS Championship 1 / 10

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Jun 12 2021)

Erik Midtskogen Men 4/5 53 / 56
David Leibowitz Men 3/4 43 / 90

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Jun 5 2021)

Erik Midtskogen Men 4/5 36 / 66

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 5 2021)

David Bailey Men Master 60+ 5 / 29
Brett Tremaine Men Master 60+ 10 / 29
Mike Hyman Men Master 45+ 20 / 59
Maximino Veiga Men Master 45+ 50 / 59
Michael Buan Men Cat 5 19 / 41
Steve Cognato Men Cat 5 20 / 41
Maximino Veiga Men Cat 3 999 / 27

Connecticut Masters’ Games Criterium (May 23 2021)

Brett Tremaine Men Master - 40K 6064 13 / 23
Erik Midtskogen Men Master - 40K 5059 47 / 52

Connecticut Masters’ Games Time Trial (May 23 2021)

Karen Tremaine Women Master - 5K 6064 3 / 3
Richard Egnor Men Master - 5K 7074 2 / 4
Brett Tremaine Men Master - 5K 6064 2 / 11
Steve Cognato Men Master - 5K 5054 10 / 12
Karen Tremaine Women Master - 10K 6064 3 / 3
Richard Egnor Men Master - 10K 7074 3 / 5
Brett Tremaine Men Master - 10K 6064 2 / 11
Erik Midtskogen Men Master - 10K 5559 5 / 12
Steve Cognato Men Master - 10K 5054 12 / 14

Crank the Kanc Hillclimb 2021 (May 15 2021)

Paul Hermes Overall Men 44 / 175

Arias Sportswear Central Park Time Trial (Mar 28 2021)

Steve Cognato Men Cat 4/5 on bikes 3 / 3

Frozen Four #3 (Mar 21 2021)

Michael Buan Cat 5 12 / 32
Steve Cognato Cat 5 17 / 32

Frozen Four #2 (Mar 14 2021)

Michael Buan Cat 5 17 / 48

The Frozen Four #1 (Mar 7 2021)

Steve Cognato Cat 5 30 / 46

The Frozen Four Race#1 (Mar 1 2020)

Steve Cognato Men Senior Cat5/Novice 12 / 27

Merrick Bicycles Criterium (Oct 13 2019)

Mike Hyman Open Cat P/1/2/3 2 / 11

Kissena Fall Classic (Oct 5 2019)

Naphat Chaiphet Men Cat5 7 / 60

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 13 2019)

Mike Hyman Men Master 40+ 18 / 48
Sung Pak Men Cat 3/4 999 / 46
John Vanstraaten Men Cat 3/4 999 / 46

Merrick Bicycles Criterium (Sep 7 2019)

Mike Hyman Open Cat P/1/2/3 3 / 20

Bob Beal Memorial Criterium 2019 (Aug 18 2019)

David Bailey Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 20
Mike Hyman Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 20

2019 Pete Murphy Memorial New England Time Trial Championships (Aug 17 2019)

Brett Tremaine Men Master 60-64 Open 3 / 6
Karen Tremaine Women Master 60-64 Open 4 / 4
David Bailey Men Merckx Open Open 9 / 10
Mike Hyman Men Master 45-49 Open 2 / 3

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 17 2019)

Naphat Chaiphet Men Cat5 95 / 51

Tokeneke Classic (Aug 11 2019)

Denise Esposito Women Cat 4/5 1 / 26
James Stafford Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 7 / 33
Brett Tremaine Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 9 / 33

T-Burg Crit (Aug 10 2019)

Brett Tremaine Men 1/2/3/4 Masters 55-64 2 / 7

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - Stage Race - RR (Aug 4 2019)

Mike Hyman Men Master 45+ 4 / 28

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - Stage Race (Aug 4 2019)

Mike Hyman Men Masters 45+ 2 / 20

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - TT (Aug 3 2019)

Mike Hyman Men Master 45+ 1 / 22

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - Crit (Aug 3 2019)

Mike Hyman Men Master 45+ 8 / 26

El Fuego Plainville (Jul 28 2019)

Michael Buan Cat 5 6 / 23
Shawn Emmerson Cat 4 17 / 26
John Vanstraaten Cat 4 22 / 26
David Bailey M60+ 4 / 11
Mike Hyman M40+ 1 / 29
Mike Hyman Cat 3 7 / 12

Palisades Time Trial by Verrazano Team (Jul 27 2019)

Mike Hyman Men Masters 45+ Cat P/1/2/3/4/5 1 / 9

Palisades Time Trial by Verrazano Team (Jul 21 2019)

Mike Hyman Masters 45+ Cat P/1/2/3/4/5 1 / 1

New York State Time Trial Championships (Jul 14 2019)

James Stafford Masters Men 55-59 1 / 15
James Stafford Cat 4 Men 2 / 12
Brett Tremaine Master Men 60-64 3 / 7
Karen Tremaine Master Women 55+ 8 / 8
Karen Tremaine Cat 5 & Cit Women 2 / 3

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 13 2019)

Denise Esposito Women Cat 4/5 1 / 8
Brett Tremaine Masters Men 60+ 5 / 11

2019 Giro del Cielo - GC (Jul 7 2019)

John Vanstraaten Men Cat4/5 22 / 32

2019 Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 7 2019)

John Vanstraaten Men Cat4/5 33 / 39

Longsjo Classic (Jul 7 2019)

Mike Hyman Men Master 40+ 9 / 59
Mike Hyman Men Cat 3/4 57 / 66

2019 Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 6 2019)

John Vanstraaten Men Cat4/5 23 / 32

2019 Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 6 2019)

John Vanstraaten Men Cat4/5 37 / 40

Gnar Weasels (Jul 5 2019)

John Debitetto Expert Men 50+ 4 / 10

Randall's Island Crit Weekend Series (Jul 4 2019)

Mike Hyman Masters 40+ 2 / 5
Mike Hyman Open Cat 2/3 6 / 16

CRCA Trek Mengoni Grand Prix (Jun 30 2019)

Naphat Chaiphet Men Cat5 51 / 40
Sung Pak Men Cat4 42 / 88

Binghamton Circuit Race (Jun 23 2019)

Kenneth Reilly Men Master 55+ Masters 10 / 5

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 16 2019)

Mike Hyman Men Masters 40+ 9 / 67
John Vanstraaten Men Cat3/4 12 / 85

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jun 15 2019)

Brett Tremaine Men Master 60+ 4 / 16
Paul Hermes Men Master 60+ 8 / 16

CCNS Kermis (Jun 14 2019)

Mike Hyman Men Cat 3/4 14 / 52
Mike Hyman Men Master 40+ 12 / 50
John Vanstraaten Men Cat 4/5 5 / 53

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 8 2019)

Mike Hyman Men Cat 3 14 / 42
David Bailey Men Masters 60+ 2 / 28
Brett Tremaine Men Masters 60+ 9 / 28
Mike Hyman Men Masters 45+ 15 / 63
Kenneth Reilly Men Masters 45+ 33 / 63
Sung Pak Men Masters 45+ 46 / 63
John Vanstraaten Men Cat 4 8 / 49
Sung Pak Men Cat 4 20 / 49

Bristol Mountain Road Race (Jun 2 2019)

Brett Tremaine Men Master 55+ 2 / 9

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 2 2019)

Mike Hyman Men 40+ (1-3) 3 / 4
Denise Esposito Women 4/5 8 / 16
Shawn Emmerson Men 5 1 / 34
Michael Buan Men 5 3 / 34
Chuck Carnell Men 5 4 / 34
Naphat Chaiphet Men 5 18 / 34
Gavin Arneth Men 5 29 / 34
Arthit Leeratermpong Men 5 30 / 34
Anthony Canger Men 50+/55+ (Cat 1-4) 6 / 38
Kenneth Reilly Men 50+/55+ (Cat 1-4) 11 / 38
Paul Lestage Men 50+/55+ (Cat 1-4) 12 / 38
Erik Midtskogen Men 50+/55+ (Cat 1-4) 37 / 38
John Vanstraaten Men 4 9 / 37
Joe Praino Men 4 17 / 37
Sung Pak Men 4 22 / 37
David Bailey Men 60+/65+/70+ 7 / 24
Louis Pirotte Men 60+/65+/70+ 19 / 24
Joe Mccafferty Men 60+/65+/70+ 23 / 24

Tour of Somerville (May 27 2019)

Mike Hyman Men Masters 40+ Cat1/2/3 21 / 97

Connecticut Masters' Games Criterium (May 19 2019)

Joe Mccafferty Men 40K Master 65+ 10 / 15
Louis Pirotte Men 40K Master 65+ 11 / 15
Brett Tremaine Men 40K Master 60-64 5 / 13
Kenneth Reilly Men 40K Master 50-59 999 / 34
Mike Hyman Men 40K Master 40-49 1 / 22
David Bailey Men 20K Master 60-64 1 / 2

Connecticut Masters' Games 10K Time Trial (May 19 2019)

Karen Tremaine Women Master 60-64 6 / 6
Richard Egnor Men Master 70-74 6 / 6
Brett Tremaine Men Master 60-64 4 / 8
Mike Hyman Men Master 45-49 2 / 5

Connecticut Masters' Games 5K Time Trial (May 19 2019)

Karen Tremaine Women Master 60-64 5 / 5
Richard Egnor Men Master 70-74 6 / 6
Brett Tremaine Men Master 60-64 5 / 8
Mike Hyman Men Master 45-49 1 / 3

Crank the Kanc Hillclimb 2019 (May 18 2019)

Paul Hermes Overall Men 24 / 128

Wachusett Mountain Hill Climb (May 12 2019)

Paul Hermes Overall Men 21 / 70

CRCA Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2019)

Erik Midtskogen Men Masters 50+ 20 / 30
Karen Tremaine WoMen Cat5 10 / 12
Brett Tremaine Men Masters 60+ 2 / 7
Mike Hyman Men Masters 40+ 13 / 25

Fat Tire Classic (Apr 28 2019)

William Knauer CAT 3 M 19-39 13 / 19

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2019)

Brett Tremaine Men Master 60+ 3 / 21
Mike Hyman Men Master 40+ 11 / 31

Hatfield Road Race (Apr 20 2019)

Mike Hyman Men Master 40+ 12 / 28

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 30 2019)

Mike Hyman Men Masters 40+ 19 / 55

17th Annual Chris Hinds Sunshine Criterium (Mar 30 2019)

Kenneth Reilly Men Master 50+ 23 / 55
John Vanstraaten Men Cat 4 Open 16 / 50

Frozen Four Training series, Day 4 (Mar 24 2019)

Shawn Emmerson Cat 5 4 / 25
Matt Kaesli Cat 5 15 / 25
Kenneth Reilly M50+ 21 / 29
Mike Hyman B Race 6 / 57
Sung Pak B Race 40 / 57

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 23 2019)

Mike Hyman Men Masters 40+ 3 / 41
Mike Hyman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 45 / 35

The Frozen Four Race Day 3 (Mar 17 2019)

Shawn Emmerson Cat 5 5 / 34
Matthew Kaestli Cat 5 20 / 34
Kenneth Reilly M50+ 21 / 27
Mike Hyman B Race 8 / 70
Kenneth Reilly B Race 20 / 70
John Vanstraaten B Race 45 / 70
Mike Hyman A Race 21 / 44

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 16 2019)

Mike Hyman Men Cat1/2/3 158 / 109
Roger Billharz Men Race 2 Cat4/5 37 / 71
John Vanstraaten Men Race 2 Cat4/5 122 / 71
John Vanstraaten Men Race 1 Cat4/5 9 / 65
Roger Billharz Men Masters 50+ 26 / 59
Mike Hyman Men Masters 40+ 6 / 87

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2019)

Brett Tremaine Men Masters 60+ 3 / 5
Roger Billharz Men Masters 60+ 4 / 5
Naphat Chaiphet Men Race 2 Cat5 37 / 75
Naphat Chaiphet Men Race 1 Cat5 29 / 39

Randall's Island Crit / DisTRACtion Circus Sunday Series (Mar 3 2019)

Sung Pak Open Cat 4/5 9 / 17

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 14 2018)

Mike Hyman Men Master 40+ 26 / 51

Cycledrome Criterium (Aug 26 2018)

Mike Hyman Men 45+ Masters 16 / 51

Silver Mine Time Trial - Westwood Cycle (Aug 25 2018)

Brett Tremaine Men Non Bike 7 / 12
Richard Egnor Men Masters 65+ 8 / 9
Mike Hyman Men Masters 45+ 2 / 5

Bob Beal Memorial Criterium (Aug 19 2018)

Mike Hyman MEN 45+ CAT 1-4 9 / 21

2018 Pete Murphy Memorial New England Time Trial Championships (Aug 18 2018)

Mike Hyman MEN 45-49 1 / 6

Tokeneke Classic (Aug 12 2018)

Brett Tremaine Men Masters 50+ 24 / 35

CRCA Tour de Fort Lee Crit (Jul 29 2018)

Sung Pak Men Cat4/5 91 / 62
Brian Conroy Men Cat5 27 / 38
Arthit Leeratermpong Men Cat5 28 / 38

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 21 2018)

Brett Tremaine Men Master 50+ 22 / 40

NY Capital Region Road Race (Jul 14 2018)

Brett Tremaine Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 15 / 25

Giro del Cielo - GC (Jul 8 2018)

Mike Hyman Men Masters 45+ 11 / 35
John Vanstraaten Men Cat4/5 11 / 55

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 8 2018)

Mike Hyman Men Masters 45+ 19 / 35
John Vanstraaten Men Cat4/5 5 / 65

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 8 2018)

John Vanstraaten Men Cat4/5 18 / 60
Mike Hyman Men Masters 45+ 11 / 36

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 7 2018)

John Vanstraaten Men Cat4/5 59 / 74
Mike Hyman Men Masters 45+ 9 / 52

South Mountain Cycle & Cafe Criterium (Jun 24 2018)

Mike Hyman Men 2-34 17 / 43
Mike Hyman Men 45+ Masters 6 / 39

The Greenfield Criterium presented by Schon DSGN (Jun 24 2018)

John Vanstraaten Men Cat 3/4 999 / 67

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 17 2018)

John Vanstraaten Men Cat4 2 / 40

2018 Rhode Island Masters' Games (Jun 16 2018)

Mike Hyman MEN 40+ 40K ROAD RACE 6 / 10
Kenneth Reilly MEN 40+ 40K ROAD RACE 9 / 10
Kenneth Reilly CAT 5 MEN 50+ C1-4 40K ROAD RACE 14 / 20
Mike Hyman MEN 45-49 10k TT 1 / 2
Mike Hyman MEN 45-49 5k TT 1 / 2

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 9 2018)

Mike Hyman Masters 45+ 10 / 59
Brett Tremaine Masters 45+ 33 / 59
Sung Pak Masters 45+ 49 / 59
John Vanstraaten Men 4 10 / 58
Sung Pak Men 4 31 / 58
Michael Buan Men 5 12 / 24

Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jun 3 2018)

Mike Hyman Men Cat3/4 62 / 43
Mike Hyman Men Masters 45+ 55 / 46

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic p/b Castelli (Jun 2 2018)

Sung Pak Men Cat4 56 / 88

Tour of Somerville (May 28 2018)

Mike Hyman Men Masters 40+ 28 / 103

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 26 2018)

Mike Hyman MEN Cat 3/4 22 / 42
Mike Hyman MASTER 40+ 11 / 40
Kenneth Reilly MASTER 50+ 18 / 36
Sung Pak MASTER 50+ 25 / 36
Sung Pak MEN Cat 4/5 40+ 22 / 35

Connecticut Masters' Games 5K (May 20 2018)

Mike Hyman Men Master 5K 45-49 1 / 8

Connecticut Masters' Games 40K (May 20 2018)

Mike Hyman Men Master 40K 40+ 10 / 20
Kenneth Reilly Men Master 40K 50+ 10 / 20
Brett Tremaine Men Master 40K 50+ 12 / 20
Louis Pirotte Men Master 40K 65+ 12 / 13

Connecticut Masters' Games 10K (May 20 2018)

Mike Hyman Men Master 10K 45-49 2 / 8

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 12 2018)

John Vanstraaten Men Cat4 33 / 74
Brett Tremaine Men Masters 55+ 4 / 31

CRCA Zach Koop Memorial Crit at Orchard Beach (May 6 2018)

Mike Hyman Men Masters 45+ 3 / 12
Mike Hyman Men Cat3/4 22 / 73

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Apr 29 2018)

Mike Hyman Men 40+ 6 / 13
Kenneth Reilly Men 50+ 4 / 11
Brett Tremaine Men 50+ 8 / 11
Michael Buan Men 5 13 / 28
Arthit Leeratermpong Men 5 17 / 28
Brian Conroy Men 5 19 / 28
John Vanstraaten Men 4 2 / 34
Sung Pak Men 4 31 / 34
Bill Huott Men 55+ 4 / 17
Roger Billharz Men 55+ 15 / 17
Richard Egnor Men 65+ 7 / 8

Monson Road Race (Apr 22 2018)

Mike Hyman Men Master 40+ Cat 14 15 / 31
Brett Tremaine Men Master 50+ Cat 14 19 / 48

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #2 (Apr 14 2018)

Mike Hyman B(3/4) Race 48 miles 17 / 80

2018 Pete Rotella -Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 8 2018)

Mike Hyman MASTER 40+ (C1-4) 8 / 22
Mike Hyman MEN CAT 3/4 26 / 45

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 7 2018)

Mike Hyman Men Masters 35+ 15 / 48
Mike Hyman Men Masters 45+ 24 / 68

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Apr 7 2018)

Bill Huott C (4/5) Race 36 miles 27 / 60

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 31 2018)

Mike Hyman Men Cat1/2/3 33 / 53
Roger Billharz Men 50+ 15 / 30
Roger Billharz Men Race 2 Cat4/5 15 / 53
Mike Hyman Men Masters 40+ 9 / 46

16th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Mar 31 2018)

Kenneth Reilly Men 50+ (1-4) 25 / 53

ECCC Week 3 - NYC Metro Showdown Circuit Race (Mar 31 2018)

Joe Praino Men Cat 3/4 18 / 38

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 24 2018)

Roger Billharz Men race 2 Cat4/5 9 / 40
Mike Hyman Men Cat1/2/3 38 / 61
Mike Hyman Men Masters 40+ 16 / 55
Roger Billharz Men Masters 50+ 16 / 29

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 18 2018)

Roger Billharz Men race 2 Cat4/5 26 / 58
Mike Hyman Men Cat1/2/3 27 / 75
Mike Hyman Men Masters 40+ 12 / 64
Roger Billharz Men Masters 50+ 15 / 31

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 10 2018)

Brett Tremaine Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 53 / 67

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 15 2017)

Mike Hyman Men Master 40+ 20 / 48

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 4 2017)

Carter Bosch Men Cat4 12 / 23
Sung Pak Men Cat4 21 / 23

Silvermine Time Trial (Aug 26 2017)

Brett Tremaine Men Non Open 5 / 6
Mike Hyman Men Masters 45+ 7 / 13
Richard Egnor Men Masters 65+ 6 / 6

2017 Bob Beal Memorial Criterium (Aug 20 2017)

Mike Hyman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 5 / 7
Mike Hyman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 5 / 21

2017 Pete Murphy Memorial New England Time Trial Championships (Aug 19 2017)

Mike Hyman Men 45-49 3 / 4

Aetna Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 13 2017)

Carter Bosch Men 4 u40 22 / 41
Christian Eichele Men 4 40+ 32 / 51

South Mountain Cycle & Cafe Criterium (Aug 13 2017)

Mike Hyman Men 45-49 Masters 5 / 42
Mike Hyman Men 35-39 Masters 13 / 40

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Aug 10 2017)

Sung Pak senior Cat 4/5 47 / 53

Pedricktown Road Race - New Jersey Road Race Championship (Jul 30 2017)

Carter Bosch Men Cat 4 14 / 48

CRCA Fort Lee Crit (Jul 30 2017)

David Leibowitz Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 52 / 69
Sung Pak Men Cat4/5 39 / 72
David Leibowitz Men Cat3/4 62 / 107

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Jul 29 2017)

David Leibowitz Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 47
Mike Hyman Men Masters 35+ 14 / 35
David Leibowitz Men Masters 35+ 15 / 35
Mike Hyman Men Masters 45+ 5 / 20

Mengoni Grand Prix (Jul 23 2017)

Sean Roach Men Cat3 45 / 65
Sung Pak Men Cat4 26 / 74
Christian Eichele Men Cat4 29 / 74

Blueberry Time Trial - NJ ITT (Jul 22 2017)

Mike Hyman Men Masters 45+ 3 / 9

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 15 2017)

Joe Praino Men Cat 4 6 / 32
Carter Bosch Men Cat 4 8 / 32
David Leibowitz Men Cat 3/4 2 / 40
Brett Tremaine Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 999 / 38

New Britain Criterium/Keith Berger Memorial (Jul 9 2017)

Mike Hyman Cat 3 Men 12 / 33
Brett Tremaine Cat 3 Men 25 / 33
David Bailey Cat 3 Men 30 / 33
Carter Bosch Cat 4 Men 13 / 42
Sung Pak Cat 4 Men 39 / 42
Mike Hyman Master 35+ 19 / 44
David Bailey Master 50+ 9 / 56
Anthony Canger Master 50+ 13 / 56
Brett Tremaine Master 50+ 16 / 56
Sung Pak Master 50+ 29 / 56

Giro del Cielo - GC (Jul 9 2017)

David Leibowitz Men Cat3 23 / 45

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 9 2017)

David Leibowitz Men Cat3 27 / 51

LUCARELLI & CASTALDI CUP (Jul 8 2017)

Sean Roach Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 58

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 8 2017)

David Leibowitz Men Cat3 39 / 52

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 8 2017)

David Leibowitz Men Cat3 12 / 46

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jul 6 2017)

Sung Pak senior Cat 4/5 19 / 43

SYRACUSE ROAD RACE (Jun 25 2017)

Brett Tremaine MASTER 55+ 1 / 13

Purgatory Road Race hosts the Massachusetts State Road Race Championships (Jun 11 2017)

Carter Bosch Men 4 16 / 61

2017 Downtown White Plains Criterium (Jun 4 2017)

Richard Egnor Men Master 60+ 6 / 7
Brett Tremaine Men Master 55+ 4 / 9
Paul Lestage Men Cat 4 3 / 56
Joe Praino Men Cat 4 21 / 56
Christian Eichele Men Cat 4 28 / 56
Sung Pak Men Cat 4 37 / 56
David Leibowitz Men Cat 3/4 30 / 44
Sean Roach Men Cat 3/4 999 / 44
Kenneth Reilly Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 24 / 30
Anthony Canger Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 27 / 30
David Leibowitz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 6 / 17
Sean Roach Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 10 / 17

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 4 2017)

Mike Hyman MASTER 40+ 8 / 29
David Bailey MASTER 40+ 14 / 29
David Bailey MASTER 50+ 3 / 26
Carter Bosch MEN CAT 4_5 28 / 39
Carter Bosch MEN CAT 4 7 / 31

WATERMELON CRITERIUM (Jun 3 2017)

Kenneth Reilly Men Masters 45+ 30 / 32

Tour of Somerville (May 29 2017)

Mike Hyman Men Masters 45+ Cat1/2/3 32 / 97
David Bailey Men Masters 45+ Cat1/2/3 35 / 97

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 27 2017)

David Bailey Men Senior Cat/3/4 8 / 48
Carter Bosch Men Senior Cat/3/4 28 / 48
Brett Tremaine Men Senior Cat/3/4 32 / 48
Mike Hyman Men Senior Cat/3/4 35 / 48
Carter Bosch Men Senior Cat4/5 21 / 50
Mike Hyman Men Master 40+ Cat/1/2/3/4 35 / 52
David Bailey Men Master 50+ Cat/1/2/3/4 8 / 49
Kenneth Reilly Men Master 50+ Cat/1/2/3/4 11 / 49
Brett Tremaine Men Master 50+ Cat/1/2/3/4 31 / 49

2017 Rhode Island Masters Cycling Classic (May 20 2017)

David Bailey MEN CAT 1-4 50-99 40K Criterium 8 / 22
David Bailey MEN CAT 1-4 50-99 20K Criterium 13 / 22
Mike Hyman MEN 10K Time Trial - 45-49 1 / 2
Mike Hyman MEN 5K Time Trial - 45-49 1 / 2

2017 Connecticut Masters' Games Criterium and TT (May 7 2017)

Kenneth Reilly MEN CAT50+ 40K 15 / 22
Kenneth Reilly MEN Cat 50+ 20k 8 / 28
Richard Egnor MEN 10k TT 70-74 5 / 6
Mike Hyman MEN 10k TT 45-49 4 / 6
Richard Egnor MEN 5K TT 70-74 5 / 7
Mike Hyman MEN 5K TT 45-49 3 / 5

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (May 6 2017)

Sean Roach Men Cat2/3 37 / 43

Lime Rock Grand Prix (Apr 30 2017)

Kenneth Reilly Men 45+ (1-4) 12 / 17
Mike Hyman Men 45+ (1-4) 16 / 17
Joe Praino Men 4/5 24 / 74
Carter Bosch Men 4/5 41 / 74
Christian Eichele Men 4/5 49 / 74
Mike Hyman Men 3/4 33 / 61
David Leibowitz Men 3/4 37 / 61
Anthony Canger Men 3/4 56 / 61
David Bailey Men 55+ 1 / 27
Brett Tremaine Men 55+ 10 / 27
Richard Egnor Men 65+ 8 / 9

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 29 2017)

David Leibowitz MEN CAT 3 14 / 53

Kenda Cup #1 - Fat Tire Classic (Apr 23 2017)

John Debitetto Men Cat 1 50+ 7 / 20

Monson Road Race (Apr 23 2017)

Brett Tremaine MASTER 50+ 21 / 57
David Leibowitz MEN CAT 3 8 / 36
Carter Bosch MEN CAT 4 17 / 55

Army Classic Road Race (Apr 15 2017)

Carter Bosch Men Cat 4/5 17 / 69
Joe Praino Men Cat 4/5 25 / 69

15th Annual Chris Hinds Criterium (Apr 15 2017)

David Bailey Men Master 50-59 14 / 50

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series Race 2 (Apr 15 2017)

David Leibowitz A (Pro/1/2/3) Race 60 miles 16 / 32

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Apr 9 2017)

Brett Tremaine C (4/5) Race 36 miles 8 / 63
Carter Bosch C (4/5) Race 36 miles 16 / 63
Paul Lestage C (4/5) Race 36 miles 17 / 63
David Leibowitz B(3/4) Race 48 miles 3 / 50

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 8 2017)

David Bailey Men Masters 55+ 12 / 38
Christian Eichele Men Masters 35+ 36 / 42
Mike Hyman Men Masters 35+ 42 / 42
Mike Hyman Men Masters 45+ 24 / 42

2017 Pete Rotella -Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 1 2017)

Carter Bosch Cat 4 4 / 8

Mayors Cup Boston (Sep 17 2016)

David Bailey MASTERS 40+ (CAT 1-3 ONLY) 66 / 71

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 5 2016)

Fernando Ferreira Men Masters 45+ 5 / 38

Silver Mine Individual Time Trial (Aug 27 2016)

Richard Egnor Men Masters 65+ 5 / 5

Bob Beal Memorial Criterium 2016 (Aug 21 2016)

David Bailey MEN 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4/5 8 / 30

2016 Pete Murphy Memorial New England Time Trial Championships (Aug 20 2016)

Mike Hyman MEN 45-49 5 / 6

Aetna Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2016)

Carter Bosch Men Cat 4 U40 22 / 36
Brett Tremaine Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 24 / 40
Fernando Ferreira Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 7 / 31

The Cream Will Rise Circuit Race (Aug 7 2016)

Carter Bosch Men Cat 3/4 24 / 53
Mike Hyman Men Cat 3/4 28 / 53

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - GC (Jul 31 2016)

Kenneth Reilly Men 45+ MASTER 6 / 7

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - RR (Jul 31 2016)

Kenneth Reilly Men 45+ MASTER 4 / 8

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - TT (Jul 30 2016)

Kenneth Reilly Men 45+ MASTER 4 / 8

Cycledrome Criterium (Jul 30 2016)

David Bailey Men 55-59 Masters 6 / 36
Mike Hyman Men Cat 3/4 22 / 56
David Bailey Men 45-49 Masters 10 / 50
Mike Hyman Men 45-49 Masters 14 / 50

Freedom Tour (Jul 24 2016)

Mike Hyman Men Masters 35+ 15 / 27
David Bailey Men Masters 55+ 6 / 31
Mike Hyman Men Masters 45+ 15 / 37

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2016)

Brett Tremaine Men Master 50+ 6 / 69
Carter Bosch Men Cat 4 999 / 71

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 9 2016)

Fernando Ferreira Men Master Masters 40+ 1 / 16
Carter Bosch Men Cat 4 14 / 51
Joe Praino Men Cat 4 16 / 51

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jul 2 2016)

Sean Roach Men Pro/1/2/3 39 / 45
David Bailey Men Master 40+ 8 / 67
Kenneth Reilly Men Master 40+ 14 / 67
Mike Hyman Men Master 40+ 22 / 67
Brett Tremaine Men Master 40+ 28 / 67

Emrick Boulevard Criterium in Bethlehem Township PA Results (Jun 26 2016)

David Bailey Men Masters 55+ 12 / 53

Longsjo Classic Day 3 (Jun 26 2016)

Kenneth Reilly Men Master 50+ 21 / 41

Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jun 25 2016)

David Bailey Men Masters 55+ 6 / 27

Brownstown Road Race (Jun 25 2016)

Brett Tremaine Men 55+ 5 / 39
Brett Tremaine Men 55+/65+ 5 / 40

Rhode Island Masters' Cycling Classic Ninigret Park (Jun 18 2016)

Kenneth Reilly CAT 1-4 20K MEN 50-54 5 / 11
Kenneth Reilly CAT 1-4 40K MEN 50-54 2 / 9
Kenneth Reilly CAT 1-4 20K MEN 50-54 3 / 8
Mike Hyman 10K MEN 45-49 2 / 6
Mike Hyman 5k MEN 45-49 1 / 3

2016 Nutmeg Classic Criterium - Connecticut State Criterium Championships (Jun 11 2016)

Fernando Ferreira Master 40+ 2 / 17
Fernando Ferreira Master 45+ 1 / 22
David Bailey Master 45+ 5 / 22
Brett Tremaine Master 45+ 11 / 22
Kenneth Reilly Master 45+ 18 / 22
David Bailey Master 50+ 3 / 53
Kenneth Reilly Master 50+ 4 / 53
Brett Tremaine Master 50+ 9 / 53
Sung Pak Cat 4/5 MEN 30 / 64
Chris Monteleone Cat 4/5 MEN 34 / 64
Christian Eichele Cat 4/5 MEN 45 / 64
Christian Eichele Cat 4 MEN 24 / 48
Carter Bosch Cat 4 MEN 30 / 48
Sung Pak Cat 4 MEN 31 / 48

Downtown White Plains Criterium (Jun 5 2016)

Brett Tremaine Men Master Masters 55+ 9 / 15
David Bailey Men Master Masters 55+ 999 / 15
Reid Tagliamonte Men Cat 5 16 / 21
Kerney Christian Men Cat 5 20 / 21
Paul Lestage Men Cat 4 NYS Champ 8 / 49
Myles Partellow Men Cat 4 NYS Champ 16 / 49
Carter Bosch Men Cat 4 NYS Champ 20 / 49
Christian Eichele Men Cat 4 NYS Champ 23 / 49
Sung Pak Men Cat 4 NYS Champ 24 / 49
Sean Roach Men Cat 3 999 / 33
Fernando Ferreira Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 1 / 20
Paul Lestage Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 11 / 20
Anthony Canger Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 999 / 20
Myles Partellow Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 999 / 16

Tour of Somerville (May 30 2016)

David Bailey Men Masters 50+ Cat1/2/3 10 / 63

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 29 2016)

Kenneth Reilly Men master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 46
David Bailey Men master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 46
David Bailey Men master 50+ cat 14 8 / 38
Kenneth Reilly Men master 50+ cat 14 11 / 38
Brett Tremaine Men master 50+ cat 14 18 / 38

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 29 2016)

Sean Roach Men Cat3/4 14 / 85

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 3 (May 26 2016)

David Bailey Men Master 55-59 58 / 66

12th Annual Tour of the Battenkill (May 21 2016)

Chris Monteleone Men Category 5 35+ 35 / 64
Brett Tremaine Men Category 4 - 50+ 3 / 74
Craig Thaler Men Category 4 - 50+ 74 / 74
Paul Lestage Men Category 4 - 40+ 48 / 73
Jason Yoakum Men Category 4 - 40+ 67 / 73
Joe Praino Men Category 4 - Open/Team 13 / 79
Carter Bosch Men Category 4 - Open/Team 17 / 79
Christian Eichele Men Category 4 - Open/Team 62 / 79

2016 Connecticut Masters' Games (May 15 2016)

Kenneth Reilly 40k crit OVERALL M40+ C1-4 16 / 25
Kenneth 52-reilly 20K crit OVERALL M40+ c1-4 19 / 24
Brett Tremaine 40K Crit 55-59 10 / 14
Kenneth Reilly 40K Crit 50-54 4 / 10
Kenneth Reilly 40K Crit MEN 50+ OVERALL 6 / 24
Brett Tremaine 40K Crit MEN 50+ OVERALL 16 / 24
Brett Tremaine 20K crit 55-59 4 / 16
Kenneth Reilly 20K crit 50-54 3 / 12
Brett Tremaine 20K crit MEN 50+ OVERALL 5 / 29
Kenneth Reilly 20K crit MEN 50+ OVERALL 7 / 29
Kerney Christian 40K crit 5559 1 / 1
Richard Egnor 20K crit MEN 65-70 9 / 10
Richard Egnor 10K MEN 6569 5 / 5
Mike Hyman 10K MEN 4549 3 / 4
Richard Egnor 5K MEN 6569 4 / 5
Mike Hyman 5K MEN 4549 3 / 4

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 15 2016)

Myles Partellow Men Cat 4 18 / 65
Christian Eichele Men Cat 4 25 / 65
Sung Pak Men Cat 4 59 / 65
Christian Eichele Men Cat 4/5 31 / 65
Sung Pak Men Cat 4/5 49 / 65

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 14 2016)

David Bailey Men 55+/65+ Master 6 / 29

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 8 2016)

Fernando Ferreira Men Masters 40+ 1 / 32
Mike Hyman Men Masters 40+ 24 / 32
Carter Bosch Men Cat 5 3 / 64
Joe Praino Men Cat 4 32 / 89

The Lime Rock CyclingGrand Prix (May 1 2016)

Kenneth Reilly Men 50+ (1-4) 5 / 14
Fernando Ferreira Men 40+ (1-4) 3 / 11
Brett Tremaine Men 55+ 5 / 28
David Bailey Men 55+ 6 / 28
Mike Hyman 3/4 Men 27 / 51
Paul Lestage 4/5 Men 26 / 64
Carter Bosch 4/5 Men 37 / 64
Chris Monteleone 4/5 Men 38 / 64
Kerney Christian 4/5 Men 62 / 64
Richard Egnor Men 65+ 9 / 9

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 23 2016)

Carter Bosch Cat 5 15 / 71
Fernando Ferreira 40+ cat 1-4 4 / 53
Mike Hyman 40+ cat 1-4 36 / 53

2016 Mystic Velo Criterium - Pete Rotella Memorial (Apr 17 2016)

Mike Hyman Men Cat3/4 Open 30 / 46
Mike Hyman Men Master 45+ 18 / 41

ECCC Week 5 Army Spring Classic RR (Apr 16 2016)

Brett Tremaine Men Cat 4/5 13 / 45

BRUMBLE BIKES KERMESSE (Apr 10 2016)

Mike Hyman MASTER 40 38 / 74

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Apr 9 2016)

Kerney Christian Cat 5 25 / 30

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 9 2016)

Sean Roach Men Cat 3/4 12 / 39

PLAINVILLE SPRING SERIES - 04/03/16 (Apr 3 2016)

Brett Tremaine Men Cat 4/5 7 / 27

14th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Mar 26 2016)

Kenneth Reilly Men 40+ 14 / 43
Myles Partellow Men 40+ 16 / 43
Mike Hyman Men 40+ 20 / 43
Kenneth Reilly Men 50+ 15 / 48
David Bailey Men 50+ 20 / 48
Craig Thaler Men 50+ 44 / 48

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 19 2016)

David Bailey Men Masters 45+ 9 / 69
Christian Eichele Men Cat4/5-2 14 / 67
Myles Partellow Men Masters 35+ 34 / 68
Christian Eichele Men Cat4/5 22 / 54
Myles Partellow Men Cat4/5 31 / 54

Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2016)

David Bailey Men Master 40+ 8 / 27
Mike Hyman Men Master 40+ 13 / 27
Myles Partellow Men Cat 4 35 / 91
Christian Eichele Men Cat 4 48 / 91
Brett Tremaine Men Cat 4 67 / 91
Sung Pak Men Cat 4 68 / 91
Joe Praino Men Cat 4 999 / 91
Jason Yoakum Men Cat 4/5 47 / 69
Chris Monteleone Men Cat 4/5 50 / 69

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 5 2016)

Kerney Christian Men Cat4/5-2 69 / 70
Kerney Christian Men Cat4/5 26 / 72

Greenville Spring Series #3 (Feb 20 2016)

Vincent Liscio Men 35+ Cat 5 40 / 44

Jamestown Classic (Oct 12 2015)

David Bailey Men Master 55+ 10 / 47
Mike Hyman Men Master 35+ 999 / 21

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 7 2015)

Sung Pak Men Cat 4 22 / 27

Chris Thater Memorial - Sunday (Aug 23 2015)

Kenneth Reilly Men Cat 3/4 41 / 66

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 22 2015)

Kenneth Reilly Men Cat 3/4 41 / 66

2015 Bob Beal Memorial Criterium (Aug 16 2015)

Kenneth Reilly MEN 45+ CAT 1/2/3 19 / 36
Jim Lasak MEN 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4/5 12 / 30

Bob Beal Memorial Race Weekend - 2015 New England Time Trial Championships (Aug 15 2015)

Laura Mullaly WOMEN 50-54 3 / 4
David Bailey Mercx Open 9 / 11
Mike Hyman MEN 40-44 4 / 4

Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 9 2015)

Jodee Novak Women CAT 4 9 / 12
Sean Roach Men CAT 3 32 / 55

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 9 2015)

Edward Novak Men CAT 4/5 29 / 31
Jodee Novak Women CAT 4 10 / 12
Sean Roach Men CAT 3 54 / 57

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 8 2015)

Jodee Novak Women CAT 4 9 / 12
Sean Roach Men CAT 3 28 / 55

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 8 2015)

Jodee Novak Women 4 5 / 12
Sean Roach Men 3 18 / 55
Edward Novak Men 4-5 18 / 33

Silver Mine Individual Time Trial (Aug 1 2015)

Jodee Novak Women Non 5 / 11
Richard Egnor Men 65+ Master 3 / 3
Edward Yatkowsky Men Non 27 / 30

Lime Rock Grand Prix 4.1 (Jul 19 2015)

Jim Lasak Masters Men 55+ 13 / 27
Richard Egnor Masters Men 65+ 4 / 4
Joe Praino Men 4/5 16 / 53
Tracy Boshart Men 4/5 20 / 53

The 17th annual NCC Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 18 2015)

Craig Thaler M50+ 50 / 50

The Rock Criterium (Jul 18 2015)

Sean Roach Men Cat 3/4 3 / 35

Glens Falls Downtown Criterium (Jul 12 2015)

Kenneth Reilly Men Master Masters 50+ 999 / 10

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 11 2015)

Craig Thaler Men Master Masters 50+ 12 / 18
Michael Fazio Men Cat 5 30 / 40
Jodee Novak Women Cat 4 7 / 13
Joe Praino Men Cat 4 9 / 68
Myles Partellow Men Cat 4 36 / 68
Christian Eichele Men Cat 4 56 / 68
Paul Lestage Men Cat 4 999 / 68
Sean Roach Men Cat 3/4 37 / 70

Longsjo Classic Day 1 (Jun 26 2015)

Mike Hyman Men Master 40+ 27 / 53
David Bailey Men Master 40+ 999 / 53

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2015)

Sean Roach Men Cat 3/4 10 / 25

Rhode Island Masters' Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2015)

Mike Hyman 10K TIME TRIAL - men 40-44 TT 1 / 3
Mike Hyman 5K TIME TRIAL - men 40-44 TT 1 / 3

The White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 14 2015)

David King Men Cat 5 18 / 34
Reid Tagliamonte Men Cat 5 24 / 34
Michael Fazio Men Cat 5 28 / 34
Mike Hyman Men Master 40+ 19 / 51
David Bailey Men Master 40+ 21 / 51
Anthony Canger Men Master 40+ 32 / 51
Paul Lestage Men Cat 4 11 / 52
Christian Eichele Men Cat 4 31 / 52
Joe Praino Men Cat 4 39 / 52
Tracy Boshart Men Master 40+ Cat 45 26 / 37
Sung Pak Men Master 40+ Cat 45 33 / 37
Kerney Christian Men Master 40+ Cat 45 35 / 37
Richard Egnor Men Master 40+ Cat 45 36 / 37
Sean Roach Men Senior Cat 3-4 69 / 80

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 6 2015)

Sean Roach Pro - 3 48 / 76
Sean Roach Cat 3 11 / 43
David Bailey Cat 3 21 / 43
Mike Hyman Master 30+ (Cat 1-4) 11 / 18
David Bailey Master 30+ (Cat 1-4) 17 / 18
Mike Hyman Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 15 / 43
Kenneth Reilly Master 45+ (Cat 1-4) 21 / 53
Kenneth Reilly Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 5 / 54
Jim Lasak Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 15 / 54
Sung Pak Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 36 / 54
Laura Mullaly Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 37 / 54
Sung Pak Cat 4 10 / 46
Tracy Boshart Cat 4 19 / 46

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (May 31 2015)

Sean Roach Men Cat 3 90 / 99

Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (May 31 2015)

Sean Roach Men Cat 3 999 / 99

Connecticut Masters' Games (May 30 2015)

Mike Hyman MEN 40+ CAT 1_4 40K 17 / 26
Kenneth Reilly MEN 40+ CAT 1_4 40K 25 / 26
Kenneth Reilly MEN 50+ CAT 1_4 40K 6 / 27
Jim Lasak MEN 50+ CAT 1_4 40K 16 / 27
Kerney Christian MEN CAT 5 55-59 25k Criterium 3 / 4
Richard Egnor MEN 65-69 25k Criterium 3 / 6
Jodee Novak WOMEN 55-59 20k Criterium 2 / 4
Jodee Novak WOMEN 55-59 10K TT 1 / 2
Kerney Christian MEN 55-59 10K TT 10 / 11
Mike Hyman MEN 40-44 10K TT 2 / 3
Jodee Novak WOMEN 55-59 5K TT 1 / 2
Kerney Christian MEN 55-59 5K TT 10 / 10
Mike Hyman MEN 40-44 5K TT 2 / 2

Tour of Somerville (May 25 2015)

Sean Roach Men Cat 3 10 / 89

Killington Stage Race GC (May 25 2015)

Mike Hyman Men Master 40+ 17 / 32

Killington Stage Race Day 3 (May 25 2015)

Mike Hyman Men Master 40+ 13 / 27

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 24 2015)

Jim Lasak MASTER 50+ 34 / 42
Laura Mullaly MASTER 50+ 36 / 42
Christian Eichele MEN CAT 4/5 25 / 39

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 24 2015)

Sean Roach Men Cat 3/4 20 / 44

Killington Stage Race Day 2 (May 24 2015)

Mike Hyman Men Master 40+ 19 / 29

Raritan Cycling Classic (May 23 2015)

Sean Roach Men Cat 3/4 12 / 42

Killington Stage Race Day 1 (May 23 2015)

Mike Hyman Men Master 40+ 16 / 32

4th Annual CCNS Kermis (May 15 2015)

Mike Hyman Category 3/4 21 / 44
Mike Hyman Masters 40+ Men (Cat 1-4) 22 / 32
Edward Novak Category 4/5 27 / 37
Jodee Novak Women Cat 4 4 / 5

Bear Mountain Classic (May 10 2015)

Victor Urvantsev Men Cat 5 36 / 72
Jodee Novak Women Cat 4 12 / 30
Katie Marshall Women Cat 4 15 / 30
Joe Praino Men Cat 4 29 / 99

Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 9 2015)

Jim Lasak MASTER 55+ 15 / 27

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (May 3 2015)

Richard Egnor Men Master 65+ 13 / 14
Paul Lestage Men Cat 4 6 / 35
Christian Eichele Men Cat 4 15 / 35
Tracy Boshart Men Cat 4 25 / 35

2015 High Point Hill Climb (May 2 2015)

Jodee Novak Non TT Women 3 / 7
Joe Praino Non TT Men 10 / 24
Edward Novak Non TT Men 23 / 24
Mark Underwood Cat 4-5 Men 13 / 19
Mark Underwood Cat 4-5 Men 14 / 19

Woodstock Womens Cycling Grand Prix (May 2 2015)

Katie Marshall Women Cat 3/4 20 / 51

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

Tracy Boshart Men Cat 4 B 40+ 52 / 74
Craig Thaler Men Cat 4 A 40+ 30 / 72
Paul Lestage Men Cat 4 A 40+ 38 / 72
Sean Roach Men Cat 3 54 / 110

Circuit de Walnut Hill, Aetna Nutmeg Spring Series (Apr 12 2015)

Kerney Christian Men Cat 5 28 / 35
Tracy Boshart Men Cat 4 38 / 46
Sean Roach Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 45 / 45
Sean Roach Men Senior Cat3/4 22 / 54
Jim Lasak Men Master 45+ 21 / 46

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series Week 3 (Apr 11 2015)

Craig Thaler C (4/5) 46 / 69

Army Spring Cycling Classic RR (Apr 4 2015)

Edward Novak Men Cat 4/5 999 / 26

2015 Ronde de Walnut Hill, Aetna Nutmeg Spring Series (Mar 29 2015)

Jim Lasak Men Senior Cat3/4 15 / 21

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 28 2015)

Kerney Christian Men Cat 4/5-1 33 / 36
Kerney Christian Men Cat 4/5-2 48 / 52

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Week #1 (Mar 28 2015)

Laura Mullaly C (4/5) Race 32 / 53
Craig Thaler B (3/4) Race 39 / 40

2015 Bethel CDR Gold Race - Aetna Nutmeg Spring Series (Mar 22 2015)

Katie Mullaly Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 15
David King Men Cat 5 15 / 27
Kerney Christian Men Cat 5 20 / 27
Kenneth Reilly Men Master 45+ 21 / 44
Craig Thaler Men Master 45+ 29 / 44
Jim Lasak Men Master 45+ 31 / 44
Paul Lestage Men Cat 4 7 / 44
Craig Thaler Men Cat 4 19 / 44
Christian Eichele Men Cat 4 21 / 44
Laura Mullaly Men Cat 4 35 / 44

2015 Tour de Kirche - Aetna Nutmeg Spring Series (Mar 15 2015)

David King Men Cat 5 10 / 19
Raul Moras Men Cat 5 17 / 19
Kerney Christian Men Cat 5 18 / 19
Craig Thaler Men Cat 4 23 / 30
Christian Eichele Men Cat 4 28 / 30
Sean Roach Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 45 / 60
Kenneth Reilly Men 45+ Master 23 / 43
Craig Thaler Men 45+ Master 24 / 43
Jim Lasak Men 45+ Master 28 / 43
Sean Roach Men Senior Cat3/4 22 / 54

Plainville Spring Series (Mar 8 2015)

Jim Lasak CRITERIUM 3/4 25 / 36

The CCAP Donut Derby (Oct 25 2014)

Jodee Novak Women Donut Derby 3 / 6

Jamestown Classic (Oct 13 2014)

David Bailey Men Masters 55+ 19 / 40
Kenneth Reilly Men Masters 45+ 24 / 40
David Leibowitz Men 4 (u39) 15 / 36

Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 21 2014)

David Leibowitz Men Cat 4/5 6 / 38
David Bailey Men Cat 3/4 28 / 44

TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 20 2014)

David Bailey Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3 53 / 78
Kenneth Reilly Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3 61 / 78

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 1 2014)

Sung Pak Men Cat 4 31 / 36

Union Grove Road Race (TM) (Aug 30 2014)

Sean Roach Men 3 16 / 22

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 23 2014)

Kenneth Reilly Men MASTER 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 14 / 22

Rick Newhouse Memorial Race (Aug 23 2014)

David Bailey MASTERS 55+ CAT 1-4 1 / 10

WHEELPassion Race4Scholars (Aug 17 2014)

David Bailey Men 40+ MR 11 / 50

Bob Beal Memorial Criterium (Aug 17 2014)

Casey Gawlak Men cat 1-5 master 55+ 15 / 28

Pinecone Road Race (Aug 17 2014)

Sean Roach Men Cat 3/4 8 / 44
Sung Pak Men Cat 3/4 44 / 44

2014 New England Time Trial Championships (Aug 16 2014)

Casey Gawlak Men Master 55-59 6 / 13

Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 10 2014)

Sean Roach Men 3 28 / 66

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 10 2014)

Sean Roach Men 3 36 / 63

Silver Mine Individual Time Trial (Aug 10 2014)

Richard Egnor Men Master 65+ 3 / 4
Mark Underwood Men Non 19 / 31
Jodee Novak Women Non 1 / 9
Christine Castaldo Women Non 4 / 9
Edward Novak Men Cat4/5 15 / 28
Edward Yatkowsky Men Cat1/2/3 4 / 5

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 10 2014)

David Leibowitz 4 35+ 9 / 51

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 9 2014)

Sean Roach Men 3 22 / 65

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 9 2014)

Sean Roach Men 3 33 / 66

Tour of the Catskills Stage3 (Aug 3 2014)

Craig Thaler Men Cat 4 48 / 56

Tour of the Catskills Stage2 (Aug 2 2014)

Craig Thaler Men Cat 4 51 / 59

Tour of the Catskills Stage1 (Aug 1 2014)

Jodee Novak WoMen 4 / 4

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Jul 27 2014)

David Bailey Men 50+ (1-4) 4 / 9
David Bailey Men 55+ 3 / 11
Richard Egnor Men 65+ 8 / 13
Joe Praino Men 4 26 / 31

NCC 16th Annual Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 26 2014)

Sean Roach Pro/1/2/3 51 / 67
Craig Thaler Men 4/5 39 / 52

Mengoni Grand Prix (Jul 20 2014)

Sean Roach Men P12 Open 44 / 100

New Britain Criterium (Jul 13 2014)

Sean Roach Pro1-3 31 / 80
Sean Roach Cat 3 Men 9 / 46
Kenneth Reilly Master 45+ 8 / 37
David Bailey Master 45+ 16 / 37
David Bailey Master 55+ 10 / 28
Kerney Christian Cat 5 16 / 16

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 12 2014)

Michael Fazio Men Cat 5 44 / 54
Sean Roach Men Cat 3/4 16 / 35
Craig Thaler Men Cat 4 49 / 65

Longsjo Classic Stage 3 (Jun 29 2014)

Kenneth Reilly Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 11 / 36

Hunter-Greene Summer Classic - NYS RR Championships (Jun 28 2014)

Sean Roach Men Cat 3 Senior 16 / 35
Craig Thaler Men Cat 4 Senior 58 / 77
David Bailey Men Master 55+ 31 / 32

Giro del Cielo - GC (Jun 22 2014)

Sean Roach Men Cat 3 10 / 39

Giro del Cielo - Road Race (Jun 22 2014)

Sean Roach Men Cat 3 17 / 38

The Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 22 2014)

David Bailey Masters 40+ 19 / 68

New York State Time Trial Championships (Jun 22 2014)

Edward Novak Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Tandem 1 / 2
Jodee Novak Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Tandem 2 / 2

Corning Circuit Race @ The Glen (Jun 21 2014)

Craig Thaler Men Senior 4/5 25 / 53

Giro Del Cielo Criterium (Jun 21 2014)

Sean Roach Men Cat 3 4 / 42

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 21 2014)

Sean Roach Men Cat 3 15 / 41

Rhode Island Masters' Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2014)

Casey Gawlak Men Masters 55-59 5k TT 2 / 6
David Bailey Men CAT 1-4 Masters 5559 40K 5 / 12
David Bailey Men CAT 1-4 Masters 5559 20K 2 / 12
Casey Gawlak Men Masters 55-59 10KTT 1 / 7

The Seasons Credit Union Team Time Trial - CT Masters Games - CT TT Championships (Jun 15 2014)

Casey Gawlak Men's 10k 8 / 37
Richard Egnor Men's 10k 24 / 37
Casey Gawlak Men's 5k 7 / 34
Richard Egnor Men's 5k 22 / 34

Berkshire Cycling Classic (Jun 14 2014)

Jodee Novak Women Gran Fondo 50-54 3 / 3
Edward Yatkowsky Men Gran Fondo 60-64 8 / 15
Edward Novak Men Gran Fondo 50-54 5 / 5
Craig Thaler Men Cat 4 26 / 35

The White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 8 2014)

Junior Proverbs Men Cat 1/2/3/4 35+ 37 / 58
Paul Lestage Men Cat 4 Open 6 / 50
Ian Estepan Men Cat 5 Open 3 / 57
Luis Ferreira Men Cat 5 Open 15 / 57
Kerney Christian Men Cat 5 Open 24 / 57
Michael Fazio Men Cat 5 Open 47 / 57
Richard Egnor Men Cat 5 Open 49 / 57
Lawrence Braunstein Men Cat 5 Open 55 / 57
Casey Gawlak Men Cat 1/2/3/4 55+ 10 / 22
Sean Roach Men Cat3/4 Open 14 / 60

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 7 2014)

Casey Gawlak Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 18 / 48
Craig Thaler Cat 4/5 15 / 70
Tracy Boshart Cat 4/5 27 / 70
Sung Pak Cat 4/5 44 / 70
Craig Thaler Cat 4 23 / 43
Sung Pak Cat 4 39 / 43

Watermelon Criterium (May 31 2014)

Tracy Boshart Men Cat 4/5 28 / 46
Casey Gawlak Men Masters 55+ 10 / 17

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 26 2014)

Sean Roach Men 4/5 11 / 55

Killington Stage Race Time Trial - Stage 3 (May 26 2014)

Sean Roach Men 4/5 11 / 52

Killington Stage Race Road Race - Stage 2 (May 25 2014)

Sean Roach Men 4/5 12 / 55

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 24 2014)

Casey Gawlak Men master 50+ 13 / 35
Steven Levine Men master 50+ 24 / 35
Craig Thaler Men cat 4 5 40+ 12 / 33
Craig Thaler Men cat 4 27 / 27

Raritan Cycling Classic (May 24 2014)

Tracy Boshart Men Cat 4/5 66 / 68

Killington Stage Race Circuit Race - Stage 1 (May 24 2014)

Sean Roach Men 4/5 44 / 55

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 18 2014)

Sean Roach Men Category 4 Open 68 / 46

Connecticut Masters Games Criterium (May 18 2014)

Kenneth Reilly Men Cat 1-4 Master 40K 5054 6 / 20
Kerney Christian Men Cat 5 Master 20K 55-59 5 / 6
Casey Gawlak Men Cat 1-4 Master 20K 5559 7 / 22
Steven Levine Men Cat 1-4 Master 20K 5559 20 / 22
Kenneth Reilly Men Cat 1-4 Master 20K 5054 8 / 23
Casey Gawlak Men Cat 1-4 Master 40K 5559 6 / 14
Steven Levine Men Cat 1-4 Master 40K 5559 10 / 14

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2014)

Jodee Novak Women Cat 4 18 / 24
Edward Novak Men Cat 5 17 / 63
Luis Ferreira Men Cat 5 29 / 63
Richard Egnor Men Cat 5 60 / 63
Craig Thaler Men Masters Cat 4-5 13 / 70
Paul Lestage Men Masters Cat 4-5 13 / 70
Sean Roach Men Cat 4 6 / 90
David Leibowitz Men Cat 4 47 / 90
Garrett Banks Men Cat 4 84 / 90

Hunter Mountain Spring Classic (May 10 2014)

Sean Roach Men Cat 4 Senior 5 / 44

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 4 2014)

Tracy Boshart Men Cat 4 Senior 73 / 103
Garrett Banks Men Cat 4 Senior 80 / 103

Binghamton Circuit Race (Apr 27 2014)

Kenneth Reilly Men Category 3-4 7 / 36
Kenneth Reilly Men Masters 45+ 2 / 11
Craig Thaler Men Masters 45+ 11 / 11
Craig Thaler Men Category 4 16 / 37

2014 HIGH POINT HILL CLIMB (TT) (Apr 26 2014)

Jodee Novak Non TT Bike Women 2 / 6
Christine Castaldo Non TT Bike Women 5 / 6
Mark Underwood Non TT Bike Men 11 / 19
Edward Novak Non TT Bike Men 15 / 19
Edward Yatkowsky Non TT Bike Men 19 / 19
Robert Gomez Masters 55+ Men 3 / 15

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Sean Roach C 3/4 13 / 26

2014 Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 19 2014)

Sean Roach Men Category3/4 15 / 28

Zwiedzanie Bethel (Apr 13 2014)

Luis Ferreira Men Cat 5 8 / 28
Richard Pagano Men Cat 5 10 / 28
Casey Gawlak Men Master 45+ 21 / 55
Paul Lestage Men Cat 4 3 / 41
Tracy Boshart Men Cat 4 21 / 41
Sean Roach Men Cat 4 39 / 41
David Leibowitz Men Cat3/4 Senior 31 / 43
Sean Roach Men Cat3/4 Senior 34 / 43

Circuit Francis J Clarke (Apr 6 2014)

Casey Gawlak Men Master 45+ 21 / 49
Paul Lestage Men Cat 4 8 / 33
John Debitetto Men Cat 4 14 / 33
Garrett Banks Men Cat 4 24 / 33
Craig Thaler Men Cat 4 25 / 33
Sung Pak Men Cat 4 33 / 33
Kenneth Reilly Men Cat3/4 Senior 18 / 52
David Leibowitz Men Cat3/4 Senior 30 / 52

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)

Robert Gomez Men Cat 5 I 45+ 14 / 47
Mark Underwood Men Cat 5 I 45+ 24 / 47
Craig Thaler Men Cat 4 A 40+ 31 / 101
Paul Lestage Men Cat 4 A 40+ 32 / 101

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 5 2014)

David Leibowitz Men Masters 35+ 24 / 29
David Leibowitz Men Cat 4/5 22 / 37

Criterium de Bethel (Mar 30 2014)

Casey Gawlak Men Master 45+ 15 / 23
Paul Lestage Men Cat 4 5 / 20
Sean Roach Men Cat 4 16 / 20
Sean Roach Men Cat3/4 Senior 8 / 18

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #3 (Mar 29 2014)

Craig Thaler B Race 51 / 64

12th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Mar 29 2014)

Kenneth Reilly 50+ 6 / 24

Bethel CDR Gold Race (Mar 23 2014)

Richard Pagano Men Cat 5 Senior 23 / 29
Kenneth Reilly Men Master 45+ 16 / 56
Casey Gawlak Men Master 45+ 18 / 56
Paul Lestage Men Cat 4 Senior 2 / 54
Joe Praino Men Cat 4 Senior 13 / 54
Craig Thaler Men Cat 4 Senior 26 / 54
Sean Roach Men Cat 4 Senior 33 / 54
Sean Roach Men Cat3/4 Senior 57 / 58

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #2 (Mar 22 2014)

Craig Thaler B (3/4) Race 48 miles 16 / 36

Tour de Kirche (Mar 16 2014)

Richard Pagano Men Cat 5 28 / 50
Antonello Guzzo Men Cat 5 48 / 50
Casey Gawlak Men Master 45+ 33 / 40
Craig Thaler Men Master 45+ 34 / 40
Sung Pak Men Cat 4 15 / 40
Joe Praino Men Cat 4 20 / 40
Craig Thaler Men Cat 4 22 / 40

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #1 (Mar 15 2014)

Sean Roach Cat 4/5 Race 18 / 64

Ris Van Bethel (Mar 9 2014)

Richard Pagano Men Cat 5 21 / 47
Luis Ferreira Men Cat 5 29 / 47
Antonello Guzzo Men Cat 5 40 / 47
Kerney Christian Men Cat 5 41 / 47
Joao Dos santos faustino Men Cat 5 47 / 47
Paul Lestage Men Master 45+ 4 / 61
Casey Gawlak Men Master 45+ 18 / 61
Sung Pak Men Master 45+ 32 / 61
Craig Thaler Men Master 45+ 35 / 61
Steven Levine Men Master 45+ 59 / 61
Paul Lestage Men Cat 4 4 / 45
Sung Pak Men Cat 4 12 / 45
Joe Praino Men Cat 4 23 / 45
John Debitetto Men Cat 4 27 / 45
Craig Thaler Men Cat 4 37 / 45
Sean Roach Men Cat 4 40 / 45
Sean Roach Men Cat3/4 Senior 26 / 55

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 8 2014)

Sean Roach Men 4 Senior 26 / 69

Ronde de Bethel (Mar 2 2014)

Luis Ferreira Men Cat 5 16 / 41
Richard Pagano Men Cat 5 24 / 41
Kerney Christian Men Cat 5 36 / 41
Casey Gawlak Men Master 45+ 18 / 52
Paul Lestage Men Master 45+ 25 / 52
Kenneth Reilly Men Master 45+ 32 / 52

Busiest Racers

in last months
Mike Hyman 149
Brett Tremaine 73
Kenneth Reilly 59
David Bailey 58
Sean Roach 54
Sung Pak 38
Richard Egnor 29
David Leibowitz 25
Carter Bosch 25
Craig Thaler 25
John Vanstraaten 23
Michael Buan 21
Erik Midtskogen 20
Christian Eichele 20
Jodee Novak 19
Kerney Christian 18
Joe Praino 16
James Gallo 15
Paul Lestage 14
Casey Gawlak 12
Joel Botex 11
Jim Lasak 11
Maximino Veiga 11
Steve Cognato 11
Edward Novak 10
Roger Billharz 10
Tracy Boshart 10
Karen Tremaine 10
Shawn Emmerson 10
Fernando Ferreira 9
Myles Partellow 7
Karen Tremaine 7
Naphat Chaiphet 6
Laura Mullaly 5
Paul Hermes 5
Adrian Carvalho 4
Mark Underwood 4
Michael Fazio 4
Chris Monteleone 4
Edward Yatkowsky 4
Louis Pirotte 3
Anthony Canger 3
Arthit Leeratermpong 3
Denise Esposito 3
Anthony Canger 3
Steven Levine 3
James Stafford 3
David King 2
Jason Yoakum 2
John Debitetto 2
Katie Marshall 2
Bill Huott 2
Joe Mccafferty 2
Reid Tagliamonte 2
Brian Conroy 2
Kelly Billharz 2
Christine Castaldo 2
Luis Ferreira 2
Garrett Banks 2
Vincent Liscio 1
Gavin Arneth 1
Katie Mullaly 1
Kenneth 52-reilly 1
Charles Carnell 1
Matt Kaesli 1
Ian Estepan 1
David King 1
Myles Partellow 1
Raul Moras 1
Matthew Kaestli 1
Robert Gomez 1
Marek Schnee 1
John Romano 1
Junior Proverbs 1
William Knauer 1
Chuck Carnell 1
Victor Urvantsev 1
Lawrence Braunstein 1