Log In

Team Overview: CARVE
(redirected from: CARVE (Central Arkansas Velo))

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Attila the Hun XC Race (Nov 13 2023)

Matthew Morton Men 50-54 Cat 3 7 / 7
Karl Hanson Men 50-54 Cat 1 2 / 4
Derek King Men 35-39 Cat 1 7 / 4

Ugly Gnome XC (May 13 2023)

Karl Hanson Men 50-54 Cat 1 3 / 5

Iron Mountain XC (Apr 2 2023)

Matthew Morton Men MASTER 50-59 Cat 3 7 / 14
Karl Hanson Men MASTER 50-59 Cat 1 2 / 4
Derek King Men MASTER 30-39 Cat 1 6 / 7

Northwest Arkansas Mountain Bike Championships (Sep 17 2022)

Derek King Men Master 30-39 Cat 1 4 / 4
Matthew Morton Men Master 50-59 Cat 3 3 / 5

SPRINGHILL CLASSIC (Aug 21 2022)

Karl Hanson Men Master 50-59 Cat 1 5 / 5

Battle for Townsend's Ridge (Jul 11 2022)

Karl Hanson Men Masters 50-59 Cat 1 / Open 2 / 2

River Valley Rumble MTB Race Presented by: Phat Tire Bike Shop (Jun 26 2022)

Karl Hanson Men MASTER 50-59 Cat 1 4 / 4

Ugly Gnome (May 16 2022)

Matthew Morton Men Master 50-59 Cat 3 4 / 6
Karl Hanson Men Master 50-59 cat 1 3 / 6

2021 Music City Crits (Jul 28 2021)

James Morgan Men Cat 5 10 / 13

The Ugly Gnome (May 22 2021)

Matthew Morton Men Master 50-59 Cat 3 4 / 5

Gateway Cup - Benton Park Classic (Sep 2 2019)

Bill Kopsky Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 44 / 55

The Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2019)

Bill Kopsky Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 60 / 84

Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagna (Sep 1 2019)

Bill Kopsky Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 47 / 53

The Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2019)

Bill Kopsky Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 70 / 87

Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Aug 31 2019)

Bill Kopsky Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 50 / 62

The Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2019)

Bill Kopsky Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 84 / 106

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Day 3 (Jun 9 2019)

Christian Stevens Men Cat 4 59 / 100

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Day 2 (Jun 8 2019)

Christian Stevens Men Cat 4 71 / 100

Iron Pig Time Trial (Apr 20 2019)

Rachel Slotcavage WoMen Eddy Merckx 2 / 6
Jill Hernandez WoMen Eddy Merckx 4 / 6

Cross Winds Classic (Feb 24 2019)

Derek King Men Cat 4 23 / 33
Christian Stevens Men Cat 4 64 / 33
Martial Trigeaud Men Cat 3 30 / 38
Traci Howe Women Cat 5 7 / 11

The Meteor State Criterium Championships (Sep 9 2018)

Martial Trigeaud Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 15
Andrew Townsend Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 15
John Kelly Men Senior Cat 3 11 / 15
Derek King Men Senior Cat 4 1 / 14
Christian Stevens Men Senior Cat 4 13 / 14
John Kelly Men Masters 45-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 8
Dan Myers Men Masters 45-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 8
Blake Sorg Men Senior Cat 5 4 / 9
Dan Myers Men Senior Cat 5 7 / 9

The Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 3 2018)

John Kelly Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 54 / 65

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 1 2018)

Andrew Townsend Men Cat 3/4 61 / 86
John Kelly Men Cat 3/4 72 / 86

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Aug 31 2018)

Andrew Townsend Men Cat 2/3 196 / 100
Andrew Townsend Men Cat 3/4 58 / 69
John Kelly Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 46 / 80

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 8 2018)

Derek King Men Cat 4 4 / 23
Andrew Townsend Men Cat 3 4 / 35
Martial Trigeaud Men Cat 3 6 / 35

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 7 2018)

Martial Trigeaud Men Cat 3 7 / 38
Andrew Townsend Men Cat 3 24 / 38
Derek King Men Cat 4 6 / 26

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 6 2018)

Andrew Townsend Men Cat 3 17 / 37
Martial Trigeaud Men Cat 3 25 / 37

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2018)

Christian Stevens Men 9-34 Cat 5 14 / 22
Andrew Townsend Men Cat 3 61 / 72

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2018)

Christian Stevens Men 9-34 Cat 5 21 / 22
Andrew Townsend Men Cat 3 54 / 77

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 8 2018)

Andrew Townsend Men Cat 3 82 / 90

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic Sunday (Jun 3 2018)

Andrew Townsend Men Cat3 44 / 54

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic Saturday (Jun 2 2018)

Andrew Townsend Men Cat3 47 / 63

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic Friday (Jun 1 2018)

Andrew Townsend Men Cat3 37 / 50

The Meteor Crits at Burns Park (May 31 2018)

Christian Stevens CAT 4/5 8 / 27
Dan Myers CAT 4/5 51 / 27
John Elmore CAT 4/5 52 / 27
Andrew Townsend CAT P/1/2/3/4 48 / 30
Martial Trigeaud CAT P/1/2/3/4 50 / 30
Andrew Townsend CAT 3/4 4 / 23
Matthew Bevans CAT 3/4 12 / 23
Charles Wyrick CAT 3/4 15 / 23
John Kelly CAT 3/4 16 / 23
Barry Finney CAT 3/4 17 / 23
Martial Trigeaud CAT 3/4 19 / 23
Charlie Roberts CAT 3/4 20 / 23

Tiger Lane Crit series (May 12 2018)

Christian Stevens Men Cat 5 11 / 20
Christian Stevens Men Cat 4/5 64 / 34
Andrew Townsend Men Cat 3/4 3 / 29

Two Rivers Time Trial Training Series (May 10 2018)

Dan Myers Men Cat 4/5 8 / 10
Andrew Townsend Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 7

Two Rivers Time Trial Training Series (May 3 2018)

Andrew Townsend Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 4

Two Rivers Time Trial Training Series (Apr 26 2018)

Dan Myers Men Cat 4/5 6 / 9

Two Rivers Time Trial Training Series (Apr 19 2018)

Andrew Townsend Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 10

Matrix Challenge Day 2 (Apr 15 2018)

Andrew Townsend Men Cat 3 36 / 47

Two Rivers Time Trial Training Series (Apr 12 2018)

Dan Myers Men Cat 4/5 3 / 9
Andrew Townsend Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 7

Two Rivers Time Trial Training Series (Apr 5 2018)

Dan Myers Men Cat 4/5 3 / 8

Tiger Lane Crit series (Mar 31 2018)

Christian Stevens Men Cat 5 27 / 23
Andrew Townsend Men Cat 3/4 17 / 38
Andrew Townsend Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 33

Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 25 2018)

John Kelly Men Cat 3 30 / 32

Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 25 2018)

John Kelly Men Cat 3 31 / 32

Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 24 2018)

John Kelly Men Cat 3 32 / 34

Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 24 2018)

John Kelly Men Cat 3 27 / 34

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Mar 22 2018)

John Kelly Men Cat 3/4 38 / 41

Cross Winds Classic (Feb 18 2018)

Christian Stevens Men Cat 5 32 / 36
Charles Wyrick Men Cat 4 29 / 34
Traci Howe Women Cat 5 2 / 8
Andrew Townsend Men Cat 3 7 / 28
Martial Trigeaud Men Cat 3 27 / 28

Cane Creek Timberland (Nov 5 2017)

Cody Rankin Cross Country Men Master 40+ CAT 1 2 / 2
Matthew Morton Cross Country Men Master 40-49 CAT 3 5 / 7
Jason Rackley Cross Country Men Master 40-49 CAT 3 6 / 7
Matthew Bevans Cross Country Men Master 40-49 CAT 2 3 / 7

Hell On the Border Criterium - AR State Crit (Sep 10 2017)

Christian Stevens Men Cat 5 20 / 26
Derek King Men Cat 4 7 / 33

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 2 2017)

Andrew Townsend Men Cat 2/3 65 / 93
Andrew Townsend Men Cat 3/4 23 / 67

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Sep 1 2017)

Andrew Townsend Men Cat 3/4 5 / 57

Tour de Trykes Twilight Criterium (Aug 19 2017)

Christian Stevens Cat 5 15 / 20

I Am Racing - Battle of Lewisburg Criterium (Aug 5 2017)

Andrew Townsend Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 20
Andrew Townsend Men Cat 3/4 10 / 31

Memphis International Raceway Criterium (Jul 16 2017)

Andrew Townsend Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 20
Andrew Townsend Men Cat 3/4 2 / 19

Big Dam Bridge Criterium Series at Burns Park (Jul 11 2017)

Christian Stevens Men CAT 5 11 / 17
Matthew Bevans Men CAT 4/5 6 / 16
Caleb Pierce Men CAT 4/5 7 / 16
Andrew Townsend Men CAT 1/2/3/4 10 / 30
Scott Hall Men CAT 1/2/3/4 11 / 30
Charlie Roberts Men CAT 1/2/3/4 19 / 30
Caleb Pierce Men CAT 1/2/3/4 25 / 30

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 9 2017)

Christian Stevens Men Cat 5 11 / 17
Martial Trigeaud Men Cat 3 2 / 26
Andrew Townsend Men Cat 3 7 / 26

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 8 2017)

Christian Stevens Men Cat 5 16 / 22
Martial Trigeaud Men Cat 3 1 / 35
Andrew Townsend Men Cat 3 8 / 35

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 7 2017)

Andrew Townsend Men CAT 3 12 / 28
Martial Trigeaud Men CAT 3 17 / 28
Scott Hall Men CAT 3 27 / 28

Big Dam Bridge Criterium Series at Burns Park (Jun 27 2017)

Christian Stevens Men CAT 5 6 / 14
Derek King Men CAT 4/5 5 / 23
Caleb Pierce Men CAT 4/5 7 / 23
Matthew Bevans Men CAT 4/5 10 / 23
Emily Hartman Women CAT Open 5 / 6
Scott Hall Men CAT 1/2/3/4 12 / 32
Caleb Pierce Men CAT 1/2/3/4 14 / 32
Charlie Roberts Men CAT 1/2/3/4 19 / 32
Martial Trigeaud Men CAT 1/2/3/4 26 / 32
Cody Rankin Men CAT 1/2/3/4 30 / 32

Big Dam Bridge Criterium Series at Burns Park (Jun 20 2017)

Christian Stevens Men CAT 5 5 / 13
Caleb Pierce Men CAT 4/5 4 / 20
Matthew Bevans Men CAT 4/5 7 / 20
Peyton Greenwald Men CAT 4/5 16 / 20
Traci Howe Women CAT Open 4 / 6
Scott Hall Men CAT 1/2/3/4 9 / 26
Andrew Townsend Men CAT 1/2/3/4 12 / 26
Caleb Pierce Men CAT 1/2/3/4 13 / 26
Charlie Roberts Men CAT 1/2/3/4 16 / 26
Karl Hanson Men CAT 1/2/3/4 18 / 26
Martial Trigeaud Men CAT 1/2/3/4 19 / 26

Arkansas State Time Trial Championship (Jun 18 2017)

John Lawlor Men CAT 4/5 Senior 3 / 8
John Lawlor Men 45-54 Masters 2 / 3
Karl Hanson Men CAT 3 Senior 1 / 2
Martial Trigeaud Men CAT 3 Senior 2 / 2

Big Dam Bridge Criterium Series at Burns Park (Jun 13 2017)

Matthew Bevans Men CAT 4/5 4 / 17
Peyton Greenwald Men CAT 4/5 5 / 17
Derek King Men CAT 4/5 6 / 17
Caleb Pierce Men CAT 4/5 11 / 17
Christian Stevens Men CAT 5 18 / 20
Martial Trigeaud Men CAT 1/2/3/4 2 / 26
Scott Hall Men CAT 1/2/3/4 8 / 26
Andrew Townsend Men CAT 1/2/3/4 11 / 26
Karl Hanson Men CAT 1/2/3/4 14 / 26
John Kelly Men CAT 1/2/3/4 24 / 26

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Crit (Jun 11 2017)

Martial Trigeaud Men Cat 3 4 / 101
Andrew Townsend Men Cat 3 92 / 101

Battle for Townsend's Ridge / Hobbs (Jun 11 2017)

Ben Robles Cat 3 Men 40-49 4 / 14
Benjamin Robles Cat 3 Men 19-29 2 / 14
Matthew Bevans Cat 2 Men 40-49 7 / 14

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Crit (Jun 10 2017)

Martial Trigeaud Men Cat 3 12 / 103
Andrew Townsend Men Cat 3 56 / 103

Big Dam Bridge Criterium Series at Burns Park (Jun 6 2017)

Christian Stevens Men CAT 5 8 / 14
Caleb Pierce Men CAT 4/5 4 / 26
Matthew Bevans Men CAT 4/5 12 / 26
Peyton Greenwald Men CAT 4/5 19 / 26
Traci Howe Women CAT Open 3 / 6
Scott Hall Men CAT 1/2/3/4 10 / 27
Karl Hanson Men CAT 1/2/3/4 12 / 27
Andrew Townsend Men CAT 1/2/3/4 13 / 27
Charlie Roberts Men CAT 1/2/3/4 17 / 27
John Kelly Men CAT 1/2/3/4 21 / 27
Martial Trigeaud Men CAT 1/2/3/4 23 / 27

Big Dam Bridge Criterium Series at Burns Park (May 23 2017)

Matthew Bevans Men CAT 4/5 5 / 22
Peyton Greenwald Men CAT 4/5 11 / 22
Christian Stevens Men CAT 5 10 / 15
John Wooldridge Men CAT 5 11 / 15
Martial Trigeaud Men CAT 1/2/3/4 6 / 28
Andrew Moffitt Men CAT 1/2/3/4 11 / 28
Cody Rankin Men CAT 1/2/3/4 11 / 28
Charlie Roberts Men CAT 1/2/3/4 11 / 28
Andrew Townsend Men CAT 1/2/3/4 11 / 28

Big Dam Bridge Criterium Series at Burns Park (May 16 2017)

John Wooldridge Men CAT 5 9 / 12
Christian Stevens Men CAT 5 11 / 12
Caleb Pierce Men CAT 4/5 6 / 17
Matthew Bevans Men CAT 4/5 7 / 17
Peyton Greenwald Men CAT 4/5 9 / 17
Scott Hall Men CAT 1/2/3/4 12 / 31
Andrew Moffitt Men CAT 1/2/3/4 17 / 31
Andrew Townsend Men CAT 1/2/3/4 20 / 31
Charlie Roberts Men CAT 1/2/3/4 22 / 31
Phillip Prater Men CAT 1/2/3/4 26 / 31
Cody Rankin Men CAT 1/2/3/4 27 / 31

The Ugly Gnome (May 15 2017)

Matthew Bevans Men Cat 2 40-49 4 / 13

NWA Spring Classic Road Race (Apr 23 2017)

John Kelly Men Master 40+ 40+ 36 / 49
Jadden Mooty Men Juniors 15-18 Junior 1 / 4

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amater GC (Apr 2 2017)

Jadden Mooty Men Cat 4/5 30 / 45
Martial Trigeaud Men Cat 3/4 4 / 67
Karl Hanson Men Cat 3/4 34 / 67
Andrew Moffitt Men Cat 3/4 41 / 67

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur Stage 3 (Apr 2 2017)

Jadden Mooty Men Cat 4/5 18 / 46
Martial Trigeaud Men Cat 3/4 3 / 70
Karl Hanson Men Cat 3/4 40 / 70
Andrew Moffitt Men Cat 3/4 41 / 70

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur Stage 2 (Apr 1 2017)

Jadden Mooty Men Cat 4/5 33 / 48
Martial Trigeaud Men Cat 3/4 5 / 71
Andrew Moffitt Men Cat 3/4 25 / 71
Karl Hanson Men Cat 3/4 40 / 71

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur Stage 1 (Apr 1 2017)

Jadden Mooty Men Cat 4/5 22 / 53
Martial Trigeaud Men Cat 3/4 4 / 72
Karl Hanson Men Cat 3/4 22 / 72
Andrew Moffitt Men Cat 3/4 55 / 72

Rouge Roubaix XIX (Mar 12 2017)

Andrew Moffitt Men Cat 3 7 / 26
Karl Hanson Men Cat 3 21 / 26

Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 12 2017)

Martial Trigeaud Men Cat 3 11 / 32
Andrew Townsend Men Cat 3 24 / 32

Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 12 2017)

Martial Trigeaud Men Cat 3 16 / 28
Andrew Townsend Men Cat 3 24 / 28

Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 11 2017)

Andrew Townsend Men Cat 3 16 / 32
Martial Trigeaud Men Cat 3 30 / 32

Cross Winds Classic (Feb 26 2017)

Jadden Mooty Men Junior 15-18 1 / 3
Donnie Vanpatter Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 42 / 63
Rachel Hendrix Women - Cat 5 6 / 23
Kayla Applegate Women - Cat 5 9 / 23
Traci Howe Women - Cat 5 10 / 23
Brandy Darcey Women - Cat 5 11 / 23
Robin Holt Women - Cat 5 16 / 23
Emily Hartman Women - Cat 4 11 / 16
Scott Hall Men - Cat 3/4 5 / 60
Andrew Townsend Men - Cat 3/4 27 / 60
Andrew Moffitt Men - Cat 3/4 33 / 60
Martial Trigeaud Men - Cat 3/4 35 / 60
Cody Rankin Men - Cat 3/4 39 / 60
Christian Stevens Men - Cat 5 25 / 36
Burke Jolly Men - Cat 4/5 21 / 76

Hell On the Border Arkansas State Criterium Championship (Sep 11 2016)

Neil Simmons Men Master 35-39 Open 2 / 9
Cody Rankin Men Master 40-44 Open 4 / 5
Madison Gramling Women Cat 4 7 / 10
Spencer Kinsey Men Master 45-49 Open 9 / 10
Martial Trigeaud Men Cat 3 3 / 28
Scott Hall Men Cat 3 6 / 28
Andrew Townsend Men Cat 3 20 / 28
Kevin Solomon Men Cat1/2 3 / 10
Andrew Moffitt Men Cat1/2 9 / 10
John Kelly Men Master 55-59 Open 2 / 5
Kirk Grynwald Men Cat 4 2 / 25
Adolfo Cordova Men Cat 4 3 / 25
Neil Simmons Men Cat 4 8 / 25

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup Omnium (Sep 5 2016)

Andrew Townsend Men Cat 3/4 28 / 34

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2016)

Andrew Townsend Men Cat 3/4 28 / 72

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2016)

Andrew Townsend Men Cat 2/3 61 / 80
Andrew Townsend Men Cat 3/4 13 / 70

The Eurekan Road Race (Aug 13 2016)

Kevin Solomon Men Cat1/2/3 5 / 9
Andrew Moffitt Men Cat1/2/3 9 / 9
Peyton Greenwald Men Cat 4/5 14 / 37
Barbara Mariani WoMen Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 16
Katy Simmons WoMen Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 16
Madison Gramling WoMen Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 16
Neil Simmons Men Cat 3/4 9 / 27
Adolfo Cordova Men Cat 3/4 14 / 27

Rocky Mount Stage Race - GC (Jul 17 2016)

Kevin Solomon Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 21
Martial Trigeaud Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 21
Neil Simmons Men Cat 4 8 / 15
Adolfo Cordova Men Cat 4 10 / 15

Rocky Mount Stage Race - RR (Jul 17 2016)

Neil Simmons Men Cat 4 8 / 11
Adolfo Cordova Men Cat 4 10 / 11
Kevin Solomon Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 21
Martial Trigeaud Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 21

Rocky Mount Stage Race - Crit (Jul 16 2016)

Adolfo Cordova Men Cat 4 4 / 15
Neil Simmons Men Cat 4 7 / 15
Kevin Solomon Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 21
Martial Trigeaud Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 21

Rocky Mount Stage Race - TT (Jul 16 2016)

Neil Simmons Men Cat 4 8 / 15
Adolfo Cordova Men Cat 4 12 / 15
Kevin Solomon Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 21
Martial Trigeaud Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 21

Spa City MTB Marathon (Jul 10 2016)

Cindy Brown Female 40 to 49 1 / 2
Rachel Furman Female 39 and under 1 / 3
Virginia Buff Female 39 and under 2 / 3
Terry Coddington Male 40 to 49 1 / 12
Cody Rankin Male 40 to 49 11 / 12
Derek King Male 30 to 39 4 / 9

Bixby Bicycles - Oklahoma State Championship Road Race (Jul 10 2016)

Kevin Solomon Men Senior Cat 12 2 / 11

Ronde van Burns (Jun 30 2016)

Neil Simmons Men CAT 4/5 1 / 14
Scott Hall Men CAT 4/5 2 / 14
Andrew Townsend Men CAT 4/5 3 / 14
Derek King Men CAT 4/5 4 / 14
Matthew Bevans Men CAT 4/5 8 / 14
Adolfo Cordova Men CAT 4/5 12 / 14
Charles Wyrick Men CAT 4/5 14 / 14
Peyton Greenwald Men CAT 5 9 / 17
Christian Stevens Men CAT 5 14 / 17
Kevin Solomon Men CAT 1/2/3/4 2 / 26
Martial Trigeaud Men CAT 1/2/3/4 6 / 26
Donnie Van patter Men CAT 1/2/3/4 9 / 26
Karl Hanson Men CAT 1/2/3/4 12 / 26
Kirk Grynwald Men CAT 1/2/3/4 15 / 26
Cody Rankin Men CAT 1/2/3/4 18 / 26
Neil Simmons Men CAT 1/2/3/4 20 / 26
Andrew Townsend Men CAT 1/2/3/4 22 / 26
Scott Hall Men CAT 1/2/3/4 25 / 26
Andrew Moffitt Men CAT 1/2/3/4 26 / 26

River Valley Rumble (Jun 19 2016)

Cindy Brown Women CAT 2 40+ 1 / 1
Candis Massingill Women CAT 2 19-39 2 / 4
Tera Dacus Women CAT 2 19-39 4 / 4
Matthew Bevans Men CAT 2 40-49 5 / 9
Susann Szmania Women CAT 1 40+ 1 / 1
Terry Coddington Men CAT 1 40-49 1 / 11
Karl Hanson Men CAT 1 40-49 6 / 11
Kirk Grynwald Men CAT 1 40-49 7 / 11
Scott Penrod Men CAT 1 40-49 9 / 11
Derek King Men CAT 1 30-39 3 / 3
Caleb Pierce Men CAT 1 19-29 1 / 4

Arkansas State Time Trial Championship (Jun 12 2016)

Adolfo Cordova Men Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 4
Charles Wyrick Men Senior Open Merckx 1 / 4

Battle for Townsend Ridge (Jun 12 2016)

Cindy Brown Women CAT 2 Senior 40 Plus 1 / 2
Candis Massingill Women CAT 2 Senior 19-39 2 / 6
Virginia Buff Women CAT 2 Senior 19-39 4 / 6
Tera Dacus Women CAT 2 Senior 19-39 6 / 6
Susann Szmania Women CAT 1 Senior 40 Plus 1 / 2
Rachel Furman Women CAT 1 Senior 19-39 1 / 1
Jim Allen Men CAT 3 Senior 50 - 59 8 / 17
Matthew Bevans Men CAT 2 Senior 40-49 8 / 17
John Wooldridge Men CAT 2 Senior 40-49 16 / 17
Kirk Grynwald Men CAT 1 Senior 40-49 4 / 8
Scott Penrod Men CAT 1 Senior 40-49 5 / 8
Derek King Men CAT 1 Senior 30-39 4 / 4
Caleb Pierce Men CAT 1 Senior 19-29 2 / 4

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - River Parks Criterium (Jun 12 2016)

Kevin Solomon Men Open 11 / 105
Emma Buron Women Cat 4 20 / 37
Emily Hartman Women 40+ 3 / 4
Traci Howe Women 40+ 4 / 4
Martial Trigeaud Men Cat 4 1 / 82
Neil Simmons Men Cat 4 13 / 82
Andrew Townsend Men Cat 4 50 / 82

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Saturday (Jun 11 2016)

Kevin Solomon Men Cat1/2 47 / 85
Andrew Townsend Men Cat 4 2 / 87
Martial Trigeaud Men Cat 4 4 / 87
Neil Simmons Men Cat 4 32 / 87

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - George Kaiser Family Foundation Brady Arts District Criterium (Jun 11 2016)

Kevin Solomon Men Cat1/2 47 / 85
Andrew Townsend Men Cat 4 2 / 87
Martial Trigeaud Men Cat 4 4 / 87
Neil Simmons Men Cat 4 32 / 87

Ronde van Burns (Jun 9 2016)

Martial Trigeaud Men CAT 4/5 1 / 27
Caleb Pierce Men CAT 4/5 2 / 27
Scott Hall Men CAT 4/5 3 / 27
Andrew Townsend Men CAT 4/5 5 / 27
Adolfo Cordova Men CAT 4/5 6 / 27
Scott Penrod Men CAT 4/5 7 / 27
Derek King Men CAT 4/5 10 / 27
Neil Simmons Men CAT 4/5 11 / 27
Paul Barre Men CAT 4/5 12 / 27
Matthew Bevans Men CAT 4/5 18 / 27
Charles Wyrick Men CAT 4/5 20 / 27
Michael Whitacre Men CAT 4/5 21 / 27
Don Fletcher Men CAT 4/5 22 / 27
Peyton Greenwald Men CAT 4/5 23 / 27
Chris Keeling Men CAT 4/5 24 / 27
Paul Barre Men CAT 5 2 / 11
Peyton Greenwald Men CAT 5 8 / 11
John Wilder baker Men CAT 5 11 / 11
Kevin Solomon Men CAT 1/2/3/4 4 / 28
Karl Hanson Men CAT 1/2/3/4 9 / 28
Martial Trigeaud Men CAT 1/2/3/4 13 / 28
Donnie Van patter Men CAT 1/2/3/4 14 / 28
Caleb Pierce Men CAT 1/2/3/4 16 / 28
Adolfo Cordova Men CAT 1/2/3/4 18 / 28
Andrew Townsend Men CAT 1/2/3/4 27 / 28
Scott Hall Men CAT 1/2/3/4 28 / 28

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic - Sunday (Jun 5 2016)

Kevin Solomon Men Cat 2 49 / 52
Neil Simmons Men Cat 4 19 / 51

SweetWater IPA Omnium - Crit (Jun 5 2016)

Andrew Townsend Cat 4 1 / 14

Tour of Kansas City - Crit (Jun 5 2016)

Madison Gramling Women Cat 3/4 21 / 32

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic - Saturday (Jun 4 2016)

Neil Simmons Men Cat 4/5 16 / 61
Kevin Solomon Men Cat 2 17 / 65
Andrew Moffitt Men Cat 2 45 / 65

Tour of Kansas City - RR (Jun 4 2016)

Madison Gramling Women Cat 3/4 19 / 27

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic - Friday (Jun 3 2016)

Neil Simmons Men Cat 4/5 16 / 61
Kevin Solomon Men Cat 2 17 / 65
Andrew Moffitt Men Cat 2 45 / 65

O'Fallon Cup Criterium (May 21 2016)

Madison Gramling Women Cat 3 14 / 17

Max Gander Memorial Criterium (May 7 2016)

Madison Gramling Women Cat 4 8 / 15

Tiger Lane Crit Series (Apr 27 2016)

Scott Hall Men Cat 4/5 1 / 29
Andrew Townsend Men Cat 4/5 2 / 29
Ben Washburn Men Cat 4/5 5 / 29
Adolfo Cordova Men Cat 4/5 12 / 29
Scott Hall Cat 3/4 5 / 38
Andrew Townsend Cat 3/4 14 / 38
Ben Washburn Cat 3/4 24 / 38
Adolfo Cordova Cat 3/4 27 / 38
Madison Gramling Women 4 / 6

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - GC (Apr 24 2016)

Emma Buron Women Cat 3/4 34 / 45
Martial Trigeaud Men Cat 4 6 / 45
Neil Simmons Men Cat 4 12 / 45
Ben Washburn Men Cat 4 18 / 45
Andrew Townsend Men Cat 4 25 / 45
Emily Hartman Women Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 9
Karl Hanson Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 3 / 38
Kirk Grynwald Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 6 / 38
Kevin Solomon Men Cat 3 20 / 59
Travis Herwaldt Men Cat 3 27 / 59

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 3 (Apr 24 2016)

Emma Buron Women Cat 3/4 36 / 47
Neil Simmons Men Cat 4 8 / 50
Martial Trigeaud Men Cat 4 13 / 50
Ben Washburn Men Cat 4 23 / 50
Andrew Townsend Men Cat 4 25 / 50
Scott Hall Men Cat 4 50 / 50
Emily Hartman Women Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 9
Karl Hanson Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 9 / 48
Kirk Grynwald Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 12 / 48
Kevin Solomon Men Cat 3 10 / 69
Travis Herwaldt Men Cat 3 29 / 69

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 2 (Apr 23 2016)

Emma Buron Women Cat 3/4 35 / 48
Martial Trigeaud Men Cat 4 9 / 53
Ben Washburn Men Cat 4 13 / 53
Neil Simmons Men Cat 4 15 / 53
Andrew Townsend Men Cat 4 25 / 53
Scott Hall Men Cat 4 37 / 53
Emily Hartman Women Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 9
Kirk Grynwald Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 7 / 48
Karl Hanson Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 13 / 48
Kevin Solomon Men Cat 3 16 / 70
Travis Herwaldt Men Cat 3 18 / 70

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 1 (Apr 23 2016)

Emma Buron Women Cat 3/4 21 / 48
Martial Trigeaud Men Cat 4 5 / 51
Neil Simmons Men Cat 4 15 / 51
Ben Washburn Men Cat 4 20 / 51
Andrew Townsend Men Cat 4 35 / 51
Scott Hall Men Cat 4 48 / 51
Emily Hartman Women Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 9
Karl Hanson Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 3 / 41
Kirk Grynwald Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 5 / 41
Kevin Solomon Men Cat 3 22 / 67
Travis Herwaldt Men Cat 3 45 / 67

Tiger Lane Crit Series (Apr 13 2016)

Scott Hall Men 4 4 / 29
Andrew Townsend Men 4 12 / 29
Paul Barre Men 5 7 / 26

Tiger Lane Crit Series (Apr 6 2016)

Andrew Townsend Men 4 3 / 26
Scott Hall Men 4 4 / 26

NWA Spring Classic Road Race (Apr 3 2016)

Emma Buron WoMen Cat 4 13 / 27
David Gill Men Master 40+ 64 / 65
Susann Szmania Women Master 40+ 1 / 3
Barbara Mariani Women Master 40+ 2 / 3
Emily Hartman Women Master 40+ 3 / 3
Kevin Solomon Men Cat 3 1 / 60
Andrew Moffitt Men Cat1/2 36 / 37
Travis Herwaldt Men Cat 4 5 / 62
Adolfo Cordova Men Cat 4 21 / 62
Ben Washburn Men Cat 4 22 / 62
Martial Trigeaud Men Cat 4 26 / 62
Andrew Townsend Men Cat 4 29 / 62
David Gill Men Cat 4 32 / 62
Neil Simmons Men Cat 4 35 / 62
Scott Hall Men Cat 4 41 / 62
Paul Barre Men 45+ Cat 5 2 / 28

Ouachita Challenge (Apr 2 2016)

Rachel Furman Women 39 and Under 2 / 15
Candis Massingill Women 39 and Under 12 / 15
Kirk Grynwald Men 40 to 49 8 / 52
Karl Hanson Men 40 to 49 10 / 52
Scott Penrod Men 40 to 49 26 / 52
Derek King Men 30 to 39 29 / 45
Caleb Pierce Men 29 and Under 2 / 14
James Herrod Men 29 and Under 5 / 14

Iron Pig Time Trial (Mar 26 2016)

David Mosley Men 40+ Master 6 / 7

Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 13 2016)

Susann Szmania Women Cat 4 11 / 29
Emma Buron Women Cat 4 20 / 29
Barbara Mariani Women Cat 4 24 / 29
Katy Simmons Women Cat 4 25 / 29
Kevin Solomon Men Cat 3 3 / 61
Andrew Townsend Men Cat 4 3 / 48
Martial Trigeaud Men Cat 4 17 / 48
Neil Simmons Men Cat 4 27 / 48

Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 13 2016)

Susann Szmania Women Cat 4 10 / 28
Katy Simmons Women Cat 4 15 / 28
Barbara Mariani Women Cat 4 18 / 28
Emma Buron Women Cat 4 22 / 28
Ben Washburn Men 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 39
Kevin Solomon Men Cat 3 2 / 52
Martial Trigeaud Men Cat 4 3 / 44
Andrew Townsend Men Cat 4 9 / 44
Neil Simmons Men Cat 4 22 / 44

Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 12 2016)

Susann Szmania Women Cat 4 13 / 29
Emma Buron Women Cat 4 21 / 29
Barbara Mariani Women Cat 4 28 / 29
Katy Simmons Women Cat 4 29 / 29
Ben Washburn Men 35+ Cat 4/5 20 / 45
Kevin Solomon Men Cat 3 10 / 59
Andrew Townsend Men Cat 4 1 / 47
Neil Simmons Men Cat 4 37 / 47
Martial Trigeaud Men Cat 4 45 / 47

Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 12 2016)

Susann Szmania Women Cat 4 13 / 29
Emma Buron Women Cat 4 22 / 29
Katy Simmons Women Cat 4 24 / 29
Barbara Mariani Women Cat 4 25 / 29
Kevin Solomon Men Cat 3 33 / 58
Andrew Townsend Men Cat 4 7 / 47
Martial Trigeaud Men Cat 4 30 / 47
Neil Simmons Men Cat 4 37 / 47

La Primavera Lago Vista Saturday (Mar 5 2016)

Katy Simmons Women Cat 4 11 / 17

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagne (Sep 6 2015)

Scott Hall Men Cat 4/5 38 / 74
Andrew Townsend Men Cat 3/4 32 / 90
Terry Coddington Men Cat 3/4 33 / 90
Kevin Solomon Men Cat 3/4 35 / 90
Ross Tuneberg Men Cat 3/4 60 / 90

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Sep 5 2015)

Ross Tuneberg Men Cat 3/4 21 / 98
Kevin Solomon Men Cat 3/4 43 / 98
Terry Coddington Men Cat 3/4 62 / 98
Andrew Townsend Men Cat 3/4 84 / 98
Scott Hall Men Cat 3/4 87 / 98
Chris Koenig Men Cat 3/4 98 / 98

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Sep 4 2015)

Scott Hall Men Cat 3/4 20 / 86
Andrew Townsend Men Cat 3/4 31 / 86
Ross Tuneberg Men Cat 3/4 33 / 86
Kevin Solomon Men Cat 3/4 40 / 86
Terry Coddington Men Cat 3/4 44 / 86
Chris Koenig Men Cat 3/4 48 / 86

The Eurekan Road Race (Aug 15 2015)

David Gill Men Master 40-49 11 / 15
Katy Simmons WoMen Open 4 / 9
Kevin Solomon Men Cat3/4 2 / 16
Travis Herwaldt Men Cat3/4 3 / 16

Rogers Cycling Festival (Aug 2 2015)

Kevin Solomon Men CAT 3/4 1 / 14
Travis Herwaldt Men CAT 3/4 3 / 14

Arkansas State Road Race p/b Healthsouth (Jul 25 2015)

Adolfo Cordova Men Cat 5 2 / 10
Andrew Townsend Men Cat 4 8 / 26
Scott Hall Men Cat 4 12 / 26
Kirk Grynwald Men Cat 4 23 / 26
David Gill Men Master 45-59 3 / 11
Kevin Solomon Men Cat 3 2 / 8

Tour of Nevada - Sunday (Jul 12 2015)

Spencer Kinsey Men Cat 3/4 31 / 40

Tour of Nevada - Saturday (Jul 11 2015)

Spencer Kinsey Men Cat 3/4 23 / 45

Tour of Lawrence - Sunday (Jun 28 2015)

Spencer Kinsey Men Master 40+ Open 57 / 58
Spencer Kinsey Men Cat 4 23 / 43

Tour of Lawrence - Satyurday (Jun 27 2015)

Spencer Kinsey Men Cat 4 22 / 41

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Sunday (Jun 14 2015)

Kirk Grynwald Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 4 / 43
Travis Herwaldt Men 9-14 Cat 5 2 / 29
Kevin Solomon Men Cat 4 1 / 65
Ross Tuneberg Men Cat 4 13 / 65
Kirk Grynwald Men Cat 4 15 / 65
Andrew Townsend Men Cat 4 35 / 65

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Saturday (Jun 13 2015)

Kirk Grynwald Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 27 / 52
Spencer Kinsey Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 37 / 52
Travis Herwaldt Men 19-34 Cat 5 8 / 17
Andrew Townsend Men Cat 4 21 / 106
Kevin Solomon Men Cat 4 70 / 106
Ross Tuneberg Men Cat 4 92 / 106

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic - Saturday (May 30 2015)

Travis Herwaldt Men Cat 5 5 / 37
Ross Tuneberg Men Cat 4 4 / 52
Andrew Townsend Men Cat 4 11 / 52
Kevin Solomon Men Cat 4 28 / 52

The Kirkland Cancer Center Rockabilly Gran Prix - Road Race (May 30 2015)

Terry Coddington Men Cat 3 19 / 30

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic - Friday (May 29 2015)

Kevin Solomon Men Cat 4-5 15 / 69
Ross Tuneberg Men Cat 4-5 17 / 69
Andrew Townsend Men Cat 4-5 19 / 69
Travis Herwaldt Men Cat 4-5 31 / 69

Rock City Races (May 3 2015)

Travis Herwaldt Men Cat 5 1 / 14
Adolfo Cordova Men Cat 5 4 / 14
Paul Barre Men Cat 5 8 / 14
John Wooldridge Men Cat 5 9 / 14
Donnie Vanpatter Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 19
Andrew Moffitt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 19
Scott Hall Men Cat 4/5 4 / 40
Caleb Pierce Men Cat 4/5 8 / 40
Andrew Townsend Men Cat 4/5 11 / 40
Bob Ocken Men Cat 4/5 13 / 40
Travis Herwaldt Men Cat 4/5 14 / 40
Charles Wyrick Men Cat 4/5 15 / 40
Ross Tuneberg Men Cat 4/5 18 / 40
Matthew Bevans Men Cat 4/5 25 / 40
Dave Grundfest Men Cat 4/5 30 / 40
Charles Greenfield Men Cat 4/5 39 / 40
Chris Keeling Men Cat 4/5 40 / 40
Kevin Solomon Men Cat 3/4 1 / 36
Ross Tuneberg Men Cat 3/4 2 / 36
Bob Ocken Men Cat 3/4 10 / 36
Chad Cragle Men Cat 3/4 17 / 36
Andrew Townsend Men Cat 3/4 18 / 36
Caleb Pierce Men Cat 3/4 22 / 36
John Kelly Men 50+ Masters 8 / 7
Emma Buron Women Cat 4 1 / 8
Emily Hartman Women Cat 4 6 / 8
Terry Coddington Men 40-49 Masters 1 / 3

Rock City Races (May 2 2015)

John Kelly Men master 50+ 8 / 12
Bob Ocken Men master 50+ 14 / 12
Michael Whitacre Men master 50+ 18 / 12
Andrew Moffitt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 21
Donnie Van patter Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 21
Karl Hanson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 21
Scott Hall Men Cat 4/5 1 / 27
Travis Herwaldt Men Cat 4/5 5 / 27
Caleb Pierce Men Cat 4/5 8 / 27
Charles Wyrick Men Cat 4/5 10 / 27
Dave Grundfest Men Cat 4/5 14 / 27
Adolfo Cordova Men Cat 4/5 16 / 27
Andrew Townsend Men Cat 4/5 17 / 27
Chris Keeling Men Cat 4/5 23 / 27
Charles Greenfield Men Cat 4/5 27 / 27
Terry Coddington Men master 40-49 5 / 8
Keith Wortsmith Men master 40-49 17 / 8
Emily Hartman Women Cat 4 2 / 2
Ross Tuneberg Men Cat 3/4 6 / 28
Bob Ocken Men Cat 3/4 9 / 28
Phillip Prater Men Cat 3/4 12 / 28
Kevin Solomon Men Cat 3/4 13 / 28
Chad Cragle Men Cat 3/4 14 / 28
Scott Hall Men Cat 3/4 16 / 28
Karl Hanson Men Cat 3/4 18 / 28
Andrew Townsend Men Cat 3/4 23 / 28
Cody Rankin Men Cat 3/4 25 / 28
Rachel Furman Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 2

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 26 2015)

Kevin Solomon Men 4 3 / 41
Justin Mckeown Men 4 19 / 41
Andrew Townsend Men 4 27 / 41
Ross Tuneberg Men 4 30 / 41
Chris Koenig Men 4 36 / 41
Chad Cragle Men 3 48 / 52
Kirk Grynwald Men Master B 10 / 31
Cody Rankin Men Master B 21 / 31

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 26 2015)

Kevin Solomon Men 4 3 / 38
Justin Mckeown Men 4 20 / 38
Andrew Townsend Men 4 25 / 38
Chris Koenig Men 4 34 / 38
Ross Tuneberg Men 4 38 / 38
Kirk Grynwald Men Master B 5 / 30
Cody Rankin Men Master B 27 / 30

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 25 2015)

Kevin Solomon Men 4 1 / 47
Justin Mckeown Men 4 9 / 47
Andrew Townsend Men 4 21 / 47
Scott Hall Men 4 28 / 47
Chris Koenig Men 4 37 / 47
Ross Tuneberg Men 4 44 / 47
Chad Cragle Men 3 42 / 58
Kirk Grynwald Men Master B 6 / 41
Cody Rankin Men Master B 33 / 41

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 24 2015)

Kevin Solomon Men 4 8 / 47
Andrew Townsend Men 4 23 / 47
Scott Hall Men 4 30 / 47
Ross Tuneberg Men 4 31 / 47
Justin Mckeown Men 4 44 / 47
Chris Koenig Men 4 46 / 47
Chad Cragle Men 3 43 / 56
Kirk Grynwald Men Master B 7 / 43
Cody Rankin Men Master B 39 / 43

Tour de Hills Road Race (Apr 18 2015)

Kirk Grynwald Men Master 40+ 4 / 7
Kevin Solomon Men Cat4/5 2 / 27
Justin Mckeown Men Cat4/5 11 / 27
Travis Herwaldt Men Cat4/5 12 / 27
Ross Tuneberg Men Cat4/5 16 / 27
Karl Hanson Men Cat3/4 2 / 16

NWA Spring Classic Road Race (Mar 29 2015)

David Gill Men Master 40+ 25 / 55
George Rhode Men Master 40+ 28 / 55
Cody Rankin Men Master 40+ 49 / 55
William Shepard Men Master 40+ 53 / 55
Kevin Solomon Men Cat 4 8 / 59
Justin Mckeown Men Cat 4 11 / 59
Ross Tuneberg Men Cat 4 24 / 59
Chris Koenig Men Cat 4 34 / 59
Kevin Solomon Men Cat 4 51 / 59
Travis Herwaldt Men under 40 Cat 5 9 / 34
Adolfo Cordova Men under 40 Cat 5 16 / 34

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 22 2015)

Adolfo Cordova Cat 4/5 40 / 47

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 21 2015)

Adolfo Cordova Cat 4/5 36 / 39

Tour of St. Louis - TT (Mar 21 2015)

Adolfo Cordova Cat 4/5 6 / 21

Rouge Roubaix XVII (Mar 15 2015)

Bob Ocken Men Masters 40+ Open 21 / 42

Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 15 2015)

Justin Mckeown GC Men Cat 4 2 / 47
Andrew Townsend GC Men Cat 4 15 / 47
Chris Koenig GC Men Cat 4 19 / 47
Ross Tuneberg GC Men Cat 4 20 / 47
Terry Coddington GC Men MASTERS 40-49 19 / 29
George Rhode GC Men MASTERS 40-49 24 / 29

Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 15 2015)

Terry Coddington Men MASTERS 40-49 14 / 28
George Rhode Men MASTERS 40-49 24 / 28
Ross Tuneberg Men Cat 4 1 / 45
Andrew Townsend Men Cat 4 13 / 45
Justin Mckeown Men Cat 4 25 / 45
Chris Koenig Men Cat 4 26 / 45

Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 14 2015)

Terry Coddington Men MASTERS 40-49 25 / 28
George Rhode Men MASTERS 40-49 26 / 28
Andrew Townsend Men Cat 4 1 / 46
Ross Tuneberg Men Cat 4 16 / 46
Justin Mckeown Men Cat 4 28 / 46
Chris Koenig Men Cat 4 36 / 46

Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 14 2015)

George Rhode Men MASTERS 40-49 10 / 29
Terry Coddington Men MASTERS 40-49 16 / 29
Justin Mckeown Men Cat 4 2 / 46
Chris Koenig Men Cat 4 4 / 46
Andrew Townsend Men Cat 4 23 / 46
Ross Tuneberg Men Cat 4 29 / 46

The Walburg Classic (Feb 21 2015)

Kevin Solomon Men Cat 4 9 / 65
Andrew Townsend Men Cat 4 27 / 65
Ross Tuneberg Men Cat 4 55 / 65

Union Grove Time Trial (Feb 7 2015)

Mark Cumberbatch Men Masters 40-49 Cat 4/5 3 / 16

Arkansas State Crit at Memorial Park (Sep 14 2014)

Caleb Pierce Men Category 4 15 / 29
Kevin Solomon Men Category 4 17 / 29
Andrew Moffitt Men Category 3 4 / 32
Phillip Prater Men Category 3 14 / 32
Karl Hanson Men Category 3 22 / 32
Cody Rankin Men Category 3 30 / 32
Ross Tuneberg Men CAT 5 1 / 13
Rachel Furman Women Category 4 2 / 6
Phillip Prater Men 30-44 Masters 13 / 19
Karl Hanson Men 30-44 Masters 15 / 19

Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 6 2014)

John Kelly Men MASTER 55-59 39 / 65

Masters Road Nationals - RR (Sep 5 2014)

John Kelly Men Master 55-59 50 / 68

Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagna (Aug 31 2014)

Kevin Solomon Men 3/4 66 / 75

Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Aug 30 2014)

John Kelly Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 19 / 68
Chris Koenig Men 3/4 49 / 87
Kevin Solomon Men 3/4 60 / 87

Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Aug 29 2014)

John Kelly Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 16 / 62
Chris Koenig Men 3/4 31 / 76

The Eurekan Road Race (Aug 9 2014)

Andrew Moffitt Men 3/4 (58 Miles) 2 / 29
Kirk Grynwald Men 3/4 (58 Miles) 5 / 29
Karl Hanson Men 3/4 (58 Miles) 7 / 29
Kevin Solomon Women Men 4/5 (32 Miles) 10 / 36
David Gill Women Men 4/5 (32 Miles) 11 / 36
Ross Tuneberg Women Men 4/5 (32 Miles) 16 / 36

KS State Category Criterium Championship (Aug 3 2014)

Spencer Kinsey Men Cat 4 19 / 20

Arkansas State Road Race p/b Healthsouth (Jul 26 2014)

Kirk Grynwald Men 4 5 / 23
Caleb Pierce Men 4 7 / 23
Andrew Townsend Men 4 12 / 23
Spencer Kinsey Men 4 17 / 23
Kevin Solomon Men 5 1 / 21
David Gill Men 5 5 / 21
Karl Hanson Men 3 11 / 21
Michael Small Men 3 15 / 21

Tour of Nevada Downtown Criterium (Jul 12 2014)

Dave Grundfest Men Cat 4/5 15 / 24

Arkansas State Time Trial Championship (Jun 29 2014)

Mark Cumberbatch Men Masters 55-59 2 / 3
Paul Phillips Men Masters 50-54 2 / 3
Justin Mckeown Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 1 / 5
Chris Koenig Men Cat 4/5 Senior 1 / 5
Kirk Grynwald Men Masters 40-44 3 / 4
Cody Rankin Men Masters 40-44 4 / 4

Star Spangled Classic (Jun 22 2014)

Andrew Moffitt Men CAT 1/2/3 3 / 26
Phillip Prater Men CAT 1/2/3 6 / 26
Roger Mangham Men CAT 1/2/3 11 / 26
Michael Mattox Men CAT 1/2/3 16 / 26
Donnie Van patter Men CAT 1/2/3 17 / 26
Karl Hanson Men CAT 1/2/3 18 / 26
George Rhode Men CAT 1/2/3 98 / 26
Cody Rankin Men CAT 1/2/3 98 / 26
Kirk Grynwald Men MASTER 40-49 3 / 7
George Rhode Men MASTER 40-49 4 / 7
Michael Mattox Men MASTER 40-49 7 / 7
Andrew Moffitt Men CAT 3/4 1 / 17
Cody Rankin Men CAT 3/4 6 / 17
Andrew Townsend Men CAT 3/4 7 / 17
Karl Hanson Men CAT 3/4 8 / 17
Caleb Pierce Men CAT 3/4 11 / 17
Roger Mangham Men CAT 3/4 13 / 17
George Rhode Men CAT 3/4 98 / 17
Michael Mattox Men CAT 3/4 98 / 17
Kevin Solomon Men CAT 4/5 1 / 36
Andrew Townsend Men CAT 4/5 3 / 36
Kirk Grynwald Men CAT 4/5 6 / 36
Caleb Pierce Men CAT 4/5 9 / 36
Bob Ocken Men CAT 4/5 10 / 36
Justin Mckeown Men CAT 4/5 11 / 36
Kenny Massa Men CAT 4/5 13 / 36
Spencer Kinsey Men CAT 4/5 14 / 36
Scott Penrod Men CAT 4/5 18 / 36
Ross Tuneberg Men CAT 4/5 24 / 36
William Shepard Men CAT 4/5 27 / 36
Charles Greenfield Men CAT 4/5 28 / 36
Jim Allen Men CAT 4/5 99 / 36
Mark Cumberbatch Men MASTER 50+ 3 / 7
Bob Ocken Men MASTER 50+ 4 / 7

Ronde van Burns (Jun 17 2014)

Andrew Townsend Men CAT 4/5 1 / 13
Scott Hall Men CAT 4/5 3 / 13
Chris Koenig Men CAT 4/5 4 / 13
Caleb Pierce Men CAT 4/5 7 / 13
Scott Penrod Men CAT 4/5 8 / 13
Justin Mckeown Men CAT 4/5 9 / 13
William Shepard Men CAT 4/5 10 / 13
Matthew Bevans Men CAT 4/5 12 / 13
Bob Ocken MASTER 50+ 2 / 7
Mark Cumberbatch MASTER 50+ 3 / 7
Michael Whitacre MASTER 50+ 6 / 7
Justin Mckeown Men CAT 5 1 / 19
Kevin Solomon Men CAT 5 2 / 19
Travis Elmer Men CAT 5 6 / 19
Charles Greenfield Men CAT 5 12 / 19
Rachel Furman Men CAT 5 16 / 19
Ross Tunburg Men CAT 5 17 / 19
Michael Mattox Men pro/1/2/3 7 / 32
George Rhode Men pro/1/2/3 8 / 32
Phillip Prater Men pro/1/2/3 11 / 32
Cody Rankin Men pro/1/2/3 14 / 32
Andrew Moffitt Men pro/1/2/3 19 / 32
Roger Mangham Men pro/1/2/3 22 / 32
Chad Cragle Men pro/1/2/3 23 / 32
Karl Hanson Men pro/1/2/3 27 / 32
Andrew Townsend Men pro/1/2/3 31 / 32

2014 Ronde van Burns (Jun 10 2014)

Andrew Townsend Men CAT 4/5 2 / 15
Chris Koenig Men CAT 4/5 4 / 15
Caleb Pierce Men CAT 4/5 5 / 15
Scott Penrod Men CAT 4/5 8 / 15
William Shepard Men CAT 4/5 9 / 15
Scott Hall Men CAT 4/5 10 / 15
Kenny Massa Men CAT 4/5 11 / 15
John Elmore Men CAT 4/5 14 / 15
Matthew Bevans Men CAT 4/5 15 / 15
Ross Tuneberg Men Cat5 1 / 14
Kevin Solomon Men Cat5 2 / 14
Travis Elmer Men Cat5 6 / 14
Charles Greenfield Men Cat5 8 / 14
Bob Ocken MASTER 50+ 1 / 4
Mark Cumberbatch MASTER 50+ 3 / 4
Phillip Prater Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 23
Andrew Townsend Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 23
Andrew Moffitt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 23
Cody Rankin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 23
Roger Mangham Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 23
Michael Mattox Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 23
George Rhode Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 23

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - River Parks Criterium (Jun 8 2014)

Kirk Grynwald Men Cat 4 10 / 61
Andrew Townsend Men Cat 4 16 / 61

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Brady Arts District Criterium (Jun 7 2014)

Andrew Townsend Men Cat 4 14 / 72
Kirk Grynwald Men Cat 4 38 / 72

Ronde van Burns (Jun 3 2014)

Chris Koenig Men CAT 4/5 2 / 17
Andrew Townsend Men CAT 4/5 3 / 17
Scott Hall Men CAT 4/5 4 / 17
Scott Penrod Men CAT 4/5 7 / 17
Justin Mckeown Men CAT 4/5 9 / 17
Matthew Bevans Men CAT 4/5 12 / 17
Caleb Pierce Men CAT 4/5 14 / 17
William Shepard Men CAT 4/5 16 / 17
John Elmore Men CAT 4/5 17 / 17
Justin Mckeown Men Cat5 1 / 17
Kevin Solomon Men Cat5 8 / 17
Charles Greenfield Men Cat5 10 / 17
Travis Elmer Men Cat5 12 / 17
Rachel Furman Men Cat5 16 / 17
Bob Ocken Men MASTER 50+ 1 / 6
Mark Cumberbatch Men MASTER 50+ 2 / 6
Andrew Moffitt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 36
Phillip Prater Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 36
George Rhode Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 36
Michael Mattox Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 36
Roger Mangham Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 36
Chad Cragle Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 36
John Kelly Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 36
Karl Hanson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 36
Cody Rankin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 36
Chris Koenig Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 36

Little River Challenge (Jun 1 2014)

George Rhode Men Master 40+ 2 / 12
William Shepard Men Master 40+ 11 / 12
Justin Mckeown Men 5 1 / 5
Kevin Solomon Men 5 2 / 5
Spencer Kinsey Men 5 4 / 5
Scott Hall Men 4/5 2 / 10
Andrew Townsend Men 4/5 3 / 10
Caleb Pierce Men 4/5 4 / 10
Chris Koenig Men 4/5 8 / 10
Chad Cragle Men 3/4 2 / 9
Andrew Moffitt Men 3/4 4 / 9

Arley Smith Memorial Criterium (May 31 2014)

Michael Mattox Men Master 40+ 1 / 8
Karl Hanson Men Master 40+ 3 / 8
William Shepard Men Master 40+ 4 / 8
George Rhode Men Master 40+ 6 / 8
Andrew Townsend Men Cat 4/5 2 / 12
Kevin Solomon Men Cat 4/5 3 / 12
Spencer Kinsey Men Cat 4/5 4 / 12
William Shepard Men Cat 4/5 10 / 12
Chad Cragle Men Cat 3/4 1 / 9
Andrew Moffitt Men Cat 3/4 2 / 9
Karl Hanson Men Cat 3/4 3 / 9
Michael Mattox Men Cat 3/4 4 / 9
George Rhode Men Cat 3/4 5 / 9
Kevin Solomon Men Cat 5 1 / 3
Spencer Kinsey Men Cat 5 2 / 3

Ronde van Burns (May 20 2014)

Justin Mckeown Men Cat5 1 / 17
Kevin Solomon Men Cat5 3 / 17
Peyton Greenwald Men Cat5 5 / 17
Travis Elmer Men Cat5 11 / 17
Charles Greenfield Men Cat5 12 / 17
Andrew Moffitt Men CAT 1/2/3/4 10 / 36
George Rhode Men CAT 1/2/3/4 17 / 36
Donnie Van patter Men CAT 1/2/3/4 19 / 36
Karl Hanson Men CAT 1/2/3/4 21 / 36
John Kelly Men CAT 1/2/3/4 26 / 36
Chad Cragle Men CAT 1/2/3/4 27 / 36
Kirk Grynwald Men CAT 1/2/3/4 28 / 36
Cody Rankin Men CAT 1/2/3/4 29 / 36
Matthew Bevans Men CAT 1/2/3/4 30 / 36
William Shepard Men CAT 1/2/3/4 32 / 36
Roger Mangham Men CAT 1/2/3/4 35 / 36
Michael Mattox Men CAT 1/2/3/4 36 / 36
Mark Cumberbatch MASTER 50+ 1 / 4
Phillip Prater Men Cat4/5 2 / 20
Andrew Townsend Men Cat4/5 3 / 20
Kirk Grynwald Men Cat4/5 5 / 20
Caleb Pierce Men Cat4/5 6 / 20
Scott Penrod Men Cat4/5 7 / 20
Bob Ocken Men Cat4/5 8 / 20
Kenny Massa Men Cat4/5 11 / 20
William Shepard Men Cat4/5 13 / 20
Robert Fegtly Men Cat4/5 17 / 20
Justin Mckeown Men Cat4/5 18 / 20
John Elmore Men Cat4/5 19 / 20

Rapides Road Race (May 18 2014)

Dave Grundfest Men Cat 4 (43.5 ) 12 / 16

Rock City Races: Main St Criterium (May 4 2014)

Roger Mangham Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 38
Donnie Van patter Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 38
Karl Hanson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 38
John Kelly Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 38 / 38
John Kelly Men Master 50+ 4 / 10
Bob Ocken Men Master 50+ 6 / 10
Andrew Townsend Men Cat 3/4 6 / 21
Phillip Prater Men Cat 3/4 8 / 21
Karl Hanson Men Cat 3/4 9 / 21
Chad Cragle Men Cat 3/4 13 / 21
Chris Koenig Men Cat 3/4 16 / 21
William Shepard Men Cat 3/4 17 / 21
George Rhode Men Cat 3/4 18 / 21
Cody Rankin Men Cat 3/4 19 / 21
Caleb Pierce Men Cat 3/4 20 / 21
Bob Ocken Men Cat 4/5 3 / 15
Andrew Townsend Men Cat 4/5 4 / 15
Scott Hall Men Cat 4/5 5 / 15
John Elmore Men Cat 4/5 7 / 15
Caleb Pierce Men Cat 4/5 9 / 15
Scott Penrod Men Cat 4/5 10 / 15
Chris Keeling Men Cat 4/5 12 / 15
Jarred Gitz Men Cat 4/5 14 / 15
Phillip Prater Men Cat 4/5 15 / 15
Rachel Furman Women Cat 4 3 / 4
Michael Mattox Men Master 40-49 1 / 7

Rock City Races: 3rd & Rock Criterium (May 3 2014)

John Kelly Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 22
Donnie Van patter Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 22
Karl Hanson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 22
Roger Mangham Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 22
Michael Whitacre Men Master 50+ 3 / 10
John Kelly Men Master 50+ 4 / 10
Bob Ocken Men Master 50+ 7 / 10
Andrew Moffitt Men Cat 3/4 6 / 26
Michael Mattox Men Cat 3/4 7 / 26
Bob Ocken Men Cat 3/4 8 / 26
Phillip Prater Men Cat 3/4 9 / 26
Karl Hanson Men Cat 3/4 11 / 26
George Rhode Men Cat 3/4 12 / 26
Chris Koenig Men Cat 3/4 13 / 26
Cody Rankin Men Cat 3/4 14 / 26
Roger Mangham Men Cat 3/4 15 / 26
Caleb Pierce Men Cat 3/4 18 / 26
William Shepard Men Cat 3/4 19 / 26
Andrew Townsend Men Cat 4/5 1 / 18
Scott Hall Men Cat 4/5 6 / 18
Justin Mckeown Men Cat 4/5 9 / 18
John Elmore Men Cat 4/5 13 / 18
Trevor Thompson Men Cat 4/5 15 / 18
Rachel Furman Women Cat 4 3 / 3
Michael Mattox Men Master 40-49 4 / 10
George Rhode Men Master 40-49 9 / 10
Keith Wortsmith Men Master 40-49 10 / 10

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 27 2014)

Andrew Townsend Men Cat 5 4 / 24
Chad Cragle Men Cat 3 25 / 40
Chris Koenig Men Cat 4 13 / 25
Caleb Pierce Men Cat 4 14 / 25

Joe Martin Stage Race - Crit (Apr 27 2014)

Andrew Townsend Men Cat 5 3 / 24
Chad Cragle Men Cat 3 35 / 48
Caleb Pierce Men Cat 4 4 / 26
Chris Koenig Men Cat 4 8 / 26

Joe Martin Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Andrew Townsend Men Cat 5 4 / 32
Chad Cragle Men Cat 3 18 / 58
Caleb Pierce Men Cat 4 12 / 29
Chris Koenig Men Cat 4 17 / 29

Joe Martin Stage Race TT (Apr 26 2014)

Andrew Townsend Men Cat 5 11 / 32
Chad Cragle Men Cat 3 23 / 60
Chris Koenig Men Cat 4 20 / 29
Caleb Pierce Men Cat 4 22 / 29

Tour de Hills Road Race (Apr 19 2014)

Chad Cragle Men Cat3/4 Open - 7 / 36
Karl Hanson Men Cat3/4 Open - 10 / 36
Kirk Grynwald Men Cat3/4 Open - 16 / 36
John Kelly Men Cat3/4 Open - 26 / 36
Scott Hall Men Cat3/4 Open - 27 / 36
Andrew Moffitt Men Cat3/4 Open - 28 / 36
Caleb Pierce Men Cat3/4 Open - 31 / 36
Cody Rankin Men Cat3/4 Open - 32 / 36
Matthew Bevans Men Cat3/4 Open - 33 / 36
George Rhode Men Cat3/4 Open - 34 / 36
David Gill Men Cat4/5 Open - 10 / 35
Spencer Kinsey Men Cat4/5 Open - 19 / 35
Mark Cumberbatch Men Cat4/5 Open - 26 / 35
Rachel Furman WoMen Open - 3 / 6

NWA Spring Classic Road Race (Mar 30 2014)

Andrew Townsend Men Cat 5 Open under 40 2 / 38
Justin Mckeown Men Cat 5 Open under 40 6 / 38
Chad Cragle Men Cat 3 Open 9 / 43
George Rhode Men Cat 3 Open 36 / 43
Cody Rankin Men Cat 3 Open 42 / 43
Caleb Pierce Men Cat 4 Open 11 / 51
Kenny Massa Men Cat 4 Open 16 / 51
Robert Fegtly Men Cat 4 Open 18 / 51
Chris Koenig Men Cat 4 Open 21 / 51
William Shepard Men Cat 4 Open 28 / 51

Busiest Racers

in last months
Andrew Townsend 94
Kevin Solomon 49
Martial Trigeaud 47
Karl Hanson 31
Scott Hall 30
Neil Simmons 25
Ross Tuneberg 23
Christian Stevens 23
Adolfo Cordova 20
Kirk Grynwald 20
Caleb Pierce 19
Andrew Moffitt 18
Derek King 16
Matthew Bevans 16
Travis Herwaldt 16
Cody Rankin 15
John Kelly 15
Chris Koenig 13
Terry Coddington 12
Emma Buron 11
Justin Mckeown 10
Emily Hartman 10
Spencer Kinsey 9
Peyton Greenwald 9
Ben Washburn 9
Susann Szmania 7
Katy Simmons 7
Charles Wyrick 7
Madison Gramling 7
Dan Myers 7
Charlie Roberts 7
John Kelly 6
Matthew Morton 6
Barbara Mariani 6
Traci Howe 6
Bill Kopsky 6
Jadden Mooty 6
George Rhode 5
Paul Barre 5
Bob Ocken 5
Chad Cragle 5
Rachel Furman 5
Phillip Prater 4
David Gill 4
John Wooldridge 3
Candis Massingill 3
Donnie Van patter 3
Scott Penrod 3
Chris Keeling 3
David Gill 3
Cindy Brown 3
Charles Greenfield 2
John Lawlor 2
Michael Whitacre 2
Dave Grundfest 2
Virginia Buff 2
Tera Dacus 2
Donnie Vanpatter 2
Christian Stevens 1
John Wilder baker 1
James Morgan 1
Scott Penrod 1
Keith Wortsmith 1
David Mosley 1
James Herrod 1
Rachel Hendrix 1
William Shepard 1
Mark Cumberbatch 1
Michael Small 1
Jim Allen 1
John Wooldridge 1
John Elmore 1
Don Fletcher 1
Kayla Applegate 1
Brandy Darcey 1
Robin Holt 1
Burke Jolly 1
Benjamin Robles 1
Ben Robles 1
Blake Sorg 1
Jason Rackley 1
Barry Finney 1
Jill Hernandez 1
Rachel Slotcavage 1