Log In

Team Overview: CRCA/Blue Ribbon - Talent Cycles
(redirected from: CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Pennell Venture Partners)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Kissena Fall Classic (Oct 5 2019)

Christophe Palazzi Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 50 / 97

Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 8 2019)

Benjamin Gorodetsky Men Pro-Cat 12 149 / 92
Eamonn Schnell Men Pro-Cat 12 160 / 92

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 2 2019)

Anthony Cao Men Cat 2 11 / 61

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 2 2019)

Anthony Cao Men Cat 2 13 / 47

The Gateway Cup - Overall (Sep 2 2019)

Benjamin Gorodetsky Men Cat 2/3 19 / 33

The Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2019)

Benjamin Gorodetsky Men Cat 2/3 8 / 75

The Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2019)

Benjamin Gorodetsky Men Cat 2/3 13 / 83

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 1 2019)

Anthony Cao Men Cat 2 10 / 58

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Aug 31 2019)

Anthony Cao Men Cat 2 11 / 61

CRCA - Club Race Series (Aug 31 2019)

Marc Gagliano Men Open Cat1/2/3 43 / 44

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Aug 30 2019)

Anthony Cao Men Cat 2 44 / 61

Fall River Criterium (Aug 25 2019)

Benjamin Gorodetsky Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 34

Electric City Classic (Aug 24 2019)

Paskal Lamour Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 73

Tokeneke Classic (Aug 11 2019)

Anthony Cao Men Cat 2 2 / 20
Paskal Lamour Men Cat 2 13 / 20

Randall's Island Crit Weekend Series (Aug 11 2019)

Christophe Palazzi Open Cat 2/3 4 / 6

Main Line Bike Race (Aug 11 2019)

Edwin Morel Men Pro-12 13 / 28

Benchmark Twilight Cycling Classic (Aug 10 2019)

Edwin Morel Men CAT 2/3 1 / 30
Brendan Pearce Men CAT 2/3 6 / 30
Edwin Morel Men AMATEUR FINALS CAT 1/2/3/4 3 / 31

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Aug 10 2019)

Christophe Palazzi Men Open Cat2/3 23 / 49
Marc Gagliano Men Open Cat2/3 47 / 49

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 6 2019)

Benjamin Gorodetsky Men Cat1/2/3 Open 2 / 40
Christophe Palazzi Men Cat1/2/3 Open 4 / 40
Edwin Morel Men Cat1/2/3 Open 8 / 40
Paskal Lamour Men Cat1/2/3 Open 33 / 40

The Jersey Devil - The 2019 New Jersey State Road Race Championship (Aug 4 2019)

Benjamin Gorodetsky Men Open Cat1/2/3 7 / 30
Anthony Cao Men Open Cat1/2/3 15 / 30
Christophe Palazzi Men Open Cat1/2/3 19 / 30
Paskal Lamour Men Open Cat1/2/3 23 / 30

CRCA - Club Race Series (Aug 3 2019)

Christophe Palazzi Men Open Cat1/2/3 25 / 48

Reading Radsport Festival West Reading Criterium (Aug 3 2019)

Paskal Lamour Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 90
Edwin Morel Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 172 / 90

El Fuego Plainville (Jul 28 2019)

Benjamin Gorodetsky Pro/1/2/3 5 / 12

Palisades Time Trial by Verrazano Team (Jul 27 2019)

Christophe Palazzi T Cat P/1/2/3/4/5 4 / 30
Eamonn Schnell T Cat P/1/2/3/4/5 4 / 30
Christophe Palazzi Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 8
Eamonn Schnell Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 8

Palisades Time Trial by Verrazano Team (Jul 21 2019)

Christophe Palazzi Men Open Cat P/1/2/3 1 / 2

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 16 2019)

Edwin Morel Men Open Cat1/2/3 4 / 35
Benjamin Gorodetsky Men Open Cat1/2/3 14 / 35
Christophe Palazzi Men Open Cat1/2/3 22 / 35

CRCA - Club Race Series (Jul 14 2019)

Christophe Palazzi Men Open Cat1/2/3 31 / 63

The Greenfield Criterium (Jul 14 2019)

Benjamin Gorodetsky Men Cat 1/2/3 50 / 64

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Jul 13 2019)

Paskal Lamour Men Open Cat2/3 6 / 80
Christophe Palazzi Men Open Cat2/3 37 / 80
Eamonn Schnell Men Open Cat2/3 41 / 80

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 13 2019)

Anthony Cao Men Pro/1/2/3 10 / 16

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 9 2019)

Christophe Palazzi Men Open Cat1/2/3 25 / 44

2019 Giro del Cielo - GC (Jul 7 2019)

Christophe Palazzi Men Open Cat1/2/3 17 / 21
Anthony Cao Men Open Cat1/2/3 18 / 21
Brendan Pearce Men Open Cat1/2/3 18 / 21

2019 Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 7 2019)

Christophe Palazzi Men Open Cat1/2/3 17 / 18

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jul 7 2019)

Eamonn Schnell Men Open Cat1/2/3 14 / 69

Longsjo Classic (Jul 7 2019)

Benjamin Gorodetsky Men Pro/1/2 19 / 45

2019 Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 6 2019)

Christophe Palazzi Men Open Cat1/2/3 13 / 21
Anthony Cao Men Open Cat1/2/3 16 / 21
Brendan Pearce Men Open Cat1/2/3 21 / 21

Randall's Island Crit Weekend Series (Jul 4 2019)

Eli Curt fuld Open Cat 3/4 28 / 16
Christophe Palazzi Open Cat 2/3 4 / 16
Eli Curt fuld Open Cat 2/3 22 / 16

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 2 2019)

Edwin Morel Men Open Cat1/2/3 5 / 41
Paskal Lamour Men Open Cat1/2/3 11 / 41

Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jun 30 2019)

Brendan Pearce Men Cat 1-23 41 / 55
Brendan Pearce Men 35-39 Masters 6 / 51

CRCA Trek Mengoni Grand Prix (Jun 30 2019)

Edwin Morel Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 89
Paskal Lamour Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 89
Benjamin Gorodetsky Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 89
Christophe Palazzi Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 89
Oscar Rosales Men Open Cat3 122 / 85

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 25 2019)

Edwin Morel Men Open Cat1/2/3 1 / 43

CRCA Hincapie Lou Maltese Memorial (Jun 22 2019)

Anthony Cao Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 90
Christophe Palazzi Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 90
Paskal Lamour Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 90
Edwin Morel Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 157 / 90
Jason Brown Men Open Cat3 27 / 89
Marc Gagliano Men Open Cat3 150 / 89

CRCA - Club Race Series (Jun 16 2019)

Christophe Palazzi Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 46

Lucarelli & Castaldi CRCA Club Race #6 (Jun 16 2019)

Christophe Palazzi Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 10 / 46

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jun 15 2019)

Anthony Cao Men Pro/1/2 6 / 26

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jun 15 2019)

Eamonn Schnell Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 104
Paskal Lamour Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 104
Jason Brown Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 104

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 11 2019)

Edwin Morel Men Cat1/2/3 1 / 42
Paskal Lamour Men Cat1/2/3 9 / 42

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 9 2019)

Anthony Cao Men Pro/1/2/3 16 / 57

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Jun 8 2019)

Edwin Morel Men Open Cat2/3 1 / 89
Eamonn Schnell Men Open Cat2/3 3 / 89
Paskal Lamour Men Open Cat2/3 14 / 89
Jason Brown Men Open Cat2/3 24 / 89
Christophe Palazzi Men Open Cat2/3 44 / 89
Brendan Pearce Men Open Cat2/3 77 / 89

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 4 2019)

Edwin Morel Men Cat1/2/3 1 / 63
Benjamin Gorodetsky Men Cat1/2/3 9 / 63
Paskal Lamour Men Cat1/2/3 11 / 63
Christophe Palazzi Men Cat1/2/3 54 / 63

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 2 2019)

Benjamin Gorodetsky Men Pro/1/2/3 5 / 23

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 1 2019)

Paskal Lamour Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 98
Jason Brown Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 98
Edwin Morel Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 98
Anthony Cao Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 45 / 98
Christophe Palazzi Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 52 / 98
Eamonn Schnell Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 68 / 98

Watermelon Criterium (Jun 1 2019)

Brendan Pearce Men Masters 35+ 4 / 20

Tour of Somerville (May 27 2019)

Edwin Morel Men Open Cat2/3 2 / 106
Benjamin Gorodetsky Men Open Cat2/3 13 / 106
Eli Curt fuld Men Open Cat2/3 63 / 106
Brendan Pearce Men Open Cat2/3 65 / 106

Winston Salem Cycling Classic Criterium (May 25 2019)

Michael Zak Men Cat 1/2 14 / 22

CRCA - Club Race Series (May 18 2019)

Brendan Pearce Men Open Cat1/2/3 31 / 82
Christophe Palazzi Men Open Cat1/2/3 43 / 82
Marc Gagliano Men Open Cat1/2/3 65 / 82

Lucarelli & Castaldi CRCA Club Race #5 (May 18 2019)

Brendan Pearce Men Open Cat1/2/3 31 / 83
Christophe Palazzi Men Open Cat1/2/3 43 / 83
Marc Gagliano Men Open Cat1/2/3 65 / 83

CRCA Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2019)

Paskal Lamour Men Open Cat2 8 / 29
Christophe Palazzi Men Open Cat2 18 / 29
Luke Abbruzzese Men Juniors 15-16 19 / 11

CRCA Zach Koop Memorial Crit at Orchard Beach (May 5 2019)

Benjamin Gorodetsky Men Cat-123 Cat2 3 / 17
Brendan Pearce Men Cat-123 Cat2 9 / 17
Eli Curt fuld Men Cat-34 Cat3 66 / 25
Luke Abbruzzese Men Cat5 3 / 26
Luke Abbruzzese Men JR-A 1516 2 / 2

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Apr 28 2019)

Benjamin Gorodetsky Men Open Cat2/3 3 / 97
Edwin Morel Men Open Cat2/3 56 / 97
Christophe Palazzi Men Open Cat2/3 64 / 97
Jason Brown Men Open Cat2/3 66 / 97
Anthony Cao Men Open Cat2/3 69 / 97
Paskal Lamour Men Open Cat2/3 70 / 97

Commerce Criterium (Apr 28 2019)

Michael Zak Men Pro-Cat 12 44 / 68

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2019)

Anthony Cao Men Pro/1/2 15 / 27

Tour de Gretna (Apr 27 2019)

Christophe Palazzi Men 35-39 Masters 6 / 15

Spartanburg Regional Healthcare System Criterium (Apr 26 2019)

Michael Zak Men Pro-Cat 12 67 / 68

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 21 2019)

Edwin Morel Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 95
Paskal Lamour Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 95
Christophe Palazzi Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 58 / 95
Oscar Rosales Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 91 / 95

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Apr 14 2019)

Benjamin Gorodetsky Men Open Cat2/3 1 / 96
Paskal Lamour Men Open Cat2/3 28 / 96
Jason Brown Men Open Cat2/3 36 / 96
Anthony Cao Men Open Cat2/3 75 / 96
Brendan Pearce Men Open Cat2/3 80 / 96
Eli Curt fuld Men Open Cat2/3 181 / 96
Oscar Rosales Men Masters Open 79 / 101

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series Week 2 (Apr 13 2019)

Christophe Palazzi Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 57

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 7 2019)

Benjamin Gorodetsky Men Open Cat1/2/3 10 / 95
Christophe Palazzi Men Open Cat1/2/3 36 / 95
Jason Brown Men Open Cat1/2/3 153 / 95
Paskal Lamour Men Open Cat1/2/3 161 / 95

CRCA - Club Race Series (Apr 6 2019)

Christophe Palazzi Men Open Cat1/2/3 23 / 68
Marc Gagliano Men Open Cat1/2/3 111 / 68

Lucarelli & Castaldi CRCA Club Race #3 (Apr 6 2019)

Christophe Palazzi Men Open Cat1/2/3 23 / 68
Marc Gagliano Men Open Cat1/2/3 999 / 68

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 6 2019)

Brendan Pearce Men Masters 35+ 6 / 24

Randall's Island Crit Tuesday Series by Verrazano Team (Apr 2 2019)

Eli Curt fuld Open Cat 3/4 18 / 22

Castelli NY Cycling Series (Mar 31 2019)

Jason Brown Men Masters 40+ 28 / 102
Benjamin Gorodetsky Men Open Cat2/3 1 / 82
Paskal Lamour Men Open Cat2/3 13 / 82
Christophe Palazzi Men Open Cat2/3 15 / 82

CRCA - Club Race Series (Mar 30 2019)

Paskal Lamour Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 113
Christophe Palazzi Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 62 / 113
Brendan Pearce Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 73 / 113
Oscar Rosales Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 196 / 113
Marc Gagliano Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 206 / 113

Lucarelli & Castaldi CRCA Club Race #2 (Mar 30 2019)

Paskal Lamour Open Pro/1/2/3 15 / 113
Christophe Palazzi Open Pro/1/2/3 62 / 113
Brendan Pearce Open Pro/1/2/3 73 / 113
Marc Gagliano Open Pro/1/2/3 999 / 113
Oscar Rosales Open Pro/1/2/3 999 / 113

Randall's Island Crit Tuesday Series by Verrazano Team (Mar 26 2019)

Eli Curt fuld Open Cat 3/4 6 / 12

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Mar 24 2019)

Eamonn Schnell Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 101
Benjamin Gorodetsky Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 101
Paskal Lamour Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 101
Jason Brown Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 47 / 101
Christophe Palazzi Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 63 / 101
Eli Curt fuld Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 90 / 101
Marc Gagliano Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 197 / 101

CRCA - Club Race Series (Mar 23 2019)

Paskal Lamour Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 94
Christophe Palazzi Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 42 / 94
Brendan Pearce Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 54 / 94

Lucarelli & Castaldi CRCA Club Race #1 (Mar 23 2019)

Paskal Lamour Open Pro/1/2/3 2 / 94
Christophe Palazzi Open Pro/1/2/3 42 / 94
Brendan Pearce Open Pro/1/2/3 54 / 94

Randall's Island Crit Tuesday Series by Verrazano Team (Mar 19 2019)

Christophe Palazzi Open Cat 3/4 2 / 14
Eli Curt fuld Open Cat 3/4 9 / 14

Randall's Island Crit / DisTRACtion Circus Sunday Series (Mar 17 2019)

Benjamin Gorodetsky Open Cat 2/3 1 / 9
Christophe Palazzi Open Cat 2/3 3 / 9
Brendan Pearce Open Cat 2/3 17 / 9

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 16 2019)

Christophe Palazzi Men Open Cat1/2/3 41 / 109
Edwin Morel Men Open Cat1/2/3 73 / 109

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 16 2019)

Michael Zak Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 51

Randall's Island Crit Tuesday Series by Verrazano Team (Mar 12 2019)

Benjamin Gorodetsky Open Cat 3/4 2 / 16

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2019)

Zak Abdullah Men Open Race 3 Cat3 91 / 62
Christophe Palazzi Men Open Race 2 Cat3 12 / 48
Zak Abdullah Men Open Race 2 Cat3 71 / 48
Anthony Cao Men Open Race 2 Cat2 15 / 36
Christophe Palazzi Men Open Race 1 Cat3 2 / 15

Randall's Island Crit / DisTRACtion Circus Sunday Series (Mar 3 2019)

Benjamin Gorodetsky Open Cat 2/3 3 / 11

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 23 2019)

Michael Zak Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 43

Kissena Fall Classic (Oct 6 2018)

Paskal Lamour Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 84
Jason Brown Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 48 / 84

Verrazano Bicycle Shop p/b DisTRACtion Circus Weekend Points Series (Sep 29 2018)

Paskal Lamour Cat1/2/3 1/2/3' 4 / 21

Verrazano Bicycle Shop p/b DisTRACtion Circus Weekend Points Series (Sep 22 2018)

Paskal Lamour Masters 35+ 17 / 9
Paskal Lamour Cat1/2/3 1/2/3' 8 / 18

Thompson Criterium of Doylestown (Sep 9 2018)

Benjamin Gorodetsky Men Cat 2-3 7 / 24

Thursday $20 Sprint Series by Arias Sportswear p/b DisTRACtion Circus (Sep 6 2018)

Zak Abdullah Cat1/2/3 1/2/3' 17 / 17

Verrazano Bicycle Shop p/b DisTRACtion Circus Weekend Points Series (Sep 3 2018)

Brendan Pearce Masters 35+ 3 / 5

CRCA - Club Race Series (Sep 1 2018)

Paskal Lamour Men Open Cat1/2/3 4 / 40
Justin Inglis Men Open Cat1/2/3 10 / 40
Tony Pletcher Men Open Cat1/2/3 12 / 40
Brendan Pearce Men Open Cat1/2/3 14 / 40

Thursday $20 Sprint Series by Arias Sportswear p/b DisTRACtion Circus (Aug 30 2018)

Benjamin Gorodetsky Cat1/2/3 1/2/3' 2 / 18

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 29 2018)

Paskal Lamour Men Cat1/2/3 10 / 32

CRCA - Club Race Series (Aug 25 2018)

Edwin Morel Men Open Cat1/2/3 2 / 53
Paskal Lamour Men Open Cat1/2/3 7 / 53

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 21 2018)

Edwin Morel Men Open Cat1/2/3 1 / 48
Paskal Lamour Men Open Cat1/2/3 4 / 48
Jason Brown Men Open Cat1/2/3 27 / 48

CRCA - Club Race Series (Aug 18 2018)

Justin Inglis Men Masters 40+ 1 / 12

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 18 2018)

Paskal Lamour Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 82

Tokeneke Classic (Aug 12 2018)

Benjamin Gorodetsky Men Open Cat3 53 / 34

Main Line Bike Race (Aug 12 2018)

Anthony Rodriguez Men Cat 1/2 1 / 56
Edwin Morel Men Cat 1/2 9 / 56

The Jersey Devil - The 2018 New Jersey State Road Race Championship (Aug 5 2018)

Eli Curt fuld Men Open Cat3 87 / 59
Benjamin Gorodetsky Men Open Cat3 91 / 59
Paskal Lamour Men Open Cat1/2/3 8 / 35

CRCA - Club Race Series (Aug 4 2018)

Justin Inglis Men Open Cat1/2/3 13 / 42
Tony Pletcher Men Open Cat1/2/3 29 / 42
Oscar Rosales Men Open Cat1/2/3 31 / 42
Brendan Pearce Men Open Cat1/2/3 66 / 42

CRCA Tour de Fort Lee Crit (Jul 29 2018)

Anthony Rodriguez Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 53
Paskal Lamour Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 53
Edwin Morel Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 53
Benjamin Gorodetsky Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 83 / 53
Eli Curt fuld Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 87 / 53
Luke Abbruzzese Men Juniors Open 5 / 13
Luke Abbruzzese Men Open Cat5 8 / 38
Benjamin Gorodetsky Men Open Cat3/4 99 / 93
Eli Curt fuld Men Open Cat3/4 104 / 93

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jul 28 2018)

Anthony Rodriguez Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 99
Edwin Morel Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 99
Paskal Lamour Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 47 / 99

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 24 2018)

Edwin Morel Men Open Cat1/2/3 10 / 43

CRCA Club Race Series (Jul 22 2018)

Justin Inglis Men Masters 40+ 1 / 18
Tony Pletcher Men Open Cat1/2/3 11 / 37

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jul 14 2018)

Oscar Rosales Men Masters 40-99 73 / 91
Edwin Morel Men Open Cat2/3 4 / 52
Zak Abdullah Men Open Cat2/3 46 / 52

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 10 2018)

Jason Brown Men Open Cat 1/2/3 35 / 39

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jul 8 2018)

Edwin Morel Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 91
Anthony Rodriguez Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 91
Zak Abdullah Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 91
Benjamin Gorodetsky Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 78 / 91
Marc Gagliano Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 82 / 91

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 8 2018)

Eli Curt fuld Men Open Cat3 24 / 49

CRCA - Club Race Series (Jul 7 2018)

Justin Inglis Men Masters 40+ 3 / 27
Oscar Rosales Men Masters 40+ 20 / 27
Tony Pletcher Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 46
Jesus Espitia Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 46

CRCA Mengoni Grand Prix (Jun 30 2018)

Edwin Morel Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 86
Anthony Rodriguez Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 86
Paskal Lamour Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 86
Tony Pletcher Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 86
Justin Inglis Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 86
Luke Abbruzzese Men Open Cat5 77 / 41
Marc Gagliano Men Open Cat3 59 / 78
Oscar Rosales Men Open Cat3 63 / 78

The Greenfield Criterium presented by Schon DSGN (Jun 24 2018)

Matthew Erchull Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 68

Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jun 24 2018)

Brendan Pearce Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 26
Eli Curt fuld Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 26

CRCA - Club Race Series (Jun 17 2018)

Edwin Morel A - Men Category 13, Women 3 4 / 70
Mark Alden A - Men Category 13, Women 3 11 / 70
Justin Inglis A - Men Category 13, Women 3 19 / 70
Tony Pletcher A - Men Category 13, Women 3 23 / 70
Jesus Espitia A - Men Category 13, Women 3 32 / 70
Paul Levis A - Men Category 13, Women 3 44 / 70
Brendan Pearce A - Men Category 13, Women 3 51 / 70
Oscar Rosales A - Men Category 13, Women 3 121 / 70

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 17 2018)

Eli Curt fuld Men Open Cat3 7 / 46
Benjamin Gorodetsky Men Open Cat3 67 / 46

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jun 16 2018)

Anthony Rodriguez Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 108
Paskal Lamour Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 108
Jason Brown Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 108
Edwin Morel Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 88 / 108

Healthy & Happy Racing Thursday Night FBF Series (Jun 14 2018)

Benjamin Gorodetsky Cat 3 3 / 17

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 12 2018)

Edwin Morel Men Open Cat1/2/3 6 / 37

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 10 2018)

Benjamin Gorodetsky Men Open Cat3/4 1 / 46
Edwin Morel Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 46
Anthony Rodriguez Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 67 / 46

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jun 9 2018)

Oscar Rosales Men Masters 40+ 68 / 105
Edwin Morel Men Open Cat2/3 5 / 82
Paskal Lamour Men Open Cat2/3 7 / 82

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 5 2018)

Edwin Morel Men Open Cat1/2/3 5 / 49

Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jun 3 2018)

Brendan Pearce Men Masters 35+ 6 / 34

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic p/b Castelli (Jun 2 2018)

Edwin Morel Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 87
Paskal Lamour Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 87
Tony Pletcher Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 87
Anthony Rodriguez Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 87
Brendan Pearce Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 72 / 87
Jason Brown Men Open Cat3 7 / 75

Healthy & Happy Racing Thursday Night FBF Series (May 31 2018)

Benjamin Gorodetsky Cat 1-3 1/2/3 8 / 24

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 29 2018)

Edwin Morel Men Open Cat1/2/3 6 / 45

Tour of Somerville (May 28 2018)

Edwin Morel Men Open Cat2/3 2 / 129
Eli Curt fuld Men Open Cat2/3 47 / 129
Benjamin Gorodetsky Men Open Cat2/3 59 / 129
Malcolm Mitchell Men Open Cat2/3 110 / 129

The New Jersey State Criterium Championships (May 20 2018)

Brendan Pearce Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 50

CRCA - Club Race Series (May 19 2018)

Brendan Pearce Men Open Cat1/2/3 31 / 43

The CCNS Kermis (May 18 2018)

Marc Gagliano Men Cat 3/4 41 / 57

Healthy & Happy Racing Thursday Night FBF Series (May 17 2018)

Benjamin Gorodetsky Cat 4-5 4/5 1 / 33

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 12 2018)

Paskal Lamour Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 47
Luke Abbruzzese Men Juniors 13-14 1 / 6

Healthy & Happy Racing Thursday Night FBF Series (May 10 2018)

Benjamin Gorodetsky Cat 4-5 4/5 2 / 20

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 8 2018)

Edwin Morel Men Open Cat1/2/3 6 / 60

CRCA Zach Koop Memorial Crit at Orchard Beach (May 6 2018)

Tony Pletcher Men Open Cat2/3 10 / 64
Brendan Pearce Men Open Cat2/3 31 / 64
Mark Alden Men Open Cat2/3 33 / 64
Eli Curt fuld Men Open Cat2/3 57 / 64
Brendan Pearce Men Masters 35+ 2 / 4
Luke Abbruzzese Men Juniors 13-14 1 / 3
Edwin Morel Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 47
Tony Pletcher Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 47
Brendan Pearce Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 36 / 47
Gavriel Epstein Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 45 / 47
Mark Alden Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 46 / 47
Luke Abbruzzese Men Open Cat5 13 / 31
Benjamin Gorodetsky Men Open Cat4 2 / 70
Benjamin Gorodetsky Men Open Cat3/4 9 / 73
Eli Curt fuld Men Open Cat3/4 10 / 73

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (May 5 2018)

Edwin Morel Men Open Cat2/3 1 / 70
Paskal Lamour Men Open Cat2/3 5 / 70
Jason Brown Men Masters 40+ 20 / 99

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 1 2018)

Edwin Morel Men Open Cat1/2/3 2 / 69

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 29 2018)

Jason Brown Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 69
Paskal Lamour Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 65 / 69

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Apr 22 2018)

Edwin Morel Men Open Cat2/3 18 / 72
Paskal Lamour Men Open Cat2/3 22 / 72

CRCA - Club Race Series (Apr 21 2018)

Tony Pletcher Road Race Men Cat1/2/3 Open 22 / 94
Brendan Pearce Road Race Men Cat1/2/3 Open 28 / 94
Justin Inglis Road Race Men Cat1/2/3 Open 38 / 94
Edwin Morel Road Race Men Cat1/2/3 Open 77 / 94
Salvatore Abbruzzese Road Race Men Cat1/2/3 Open 90 / 94

Healthy & Happy Racing Thursday Night FBF Series (Apr 12 2018)

Benjamin Gorodetsky Cat 4-5 & Juniors JR/4/5 1 / 56

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 8 2018)

Paskal Lamour Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 100
Edwin Morel Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 41 / 100

CRCA - Club Race Series (Apr 7 2018)

Edwin Morel Men Open Cat1/2/3 5 / 60
Tony Pletcher Men Open Cat1/2/3 37 / 60
Oscar Rosales Men Open Cat1/2/3 53 / 60

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 7 2018)

Malcolm Mitchell Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 95
Brendan Pearce Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 66 / 95
Brendan Pearce Men Masters 35+ 39 / 48

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Mar 25 2018)

Benjamin Gorodetsky Men Open Cat4 28 / 75

CRCA - Club Race Series (Mar 24 2018)

Tony Pletcher Men Open Cat1/2/3 31 / 61
Edwin Morel Men Open Cat1/2/3 46 / 61
Brendan Pearce Men Open Cat1/2/3 50 / 61
Justin Inglis Men Masters 40+ 4 / 10

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 10 2018)

Brendan Pearce Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 67
Tony Pletcher Men Cat 2/3 20 / 77
Tony Pletcher Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 87
Malcolm Mitchell Men Cat 3/4 86 / 90

CRCA - Club Race Series (Mar 3 2018)

Tony Pletcher Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 60
Brendan Pearce Men Cat 1/2/3 50 / 60

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 18 2018)

Michael Zak Men Pro/Cat 1/2 63 / 73

Kissena Fall Classic (Oct 7 2017)

Edwin Morel Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 89
Paskal Lamour Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 89
Marc Gagliano Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 77 / 89

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 15 2017)

Edwin Morel Men Pro/1/2 7 / 38

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 4 2017)

Edwin Morel Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 36
Erlin Garcia Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 36

South Jersey Grand Prix (Aug 27 2017)

Brendan Pearce Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 22

Silvermine Time Trial (Aug 26 2017)

Matthew Erchull Men Non Open 2 / 6

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 22 2017)

Edwin Morel Men Open Cat1/2/3 2 / 51

Ambler Criterium (Aug 19 2017)

Erlin Garcia Men Pro 1/2/3 10 / 56

South Mountain Cycle & Cafe Criterium (Aug 13 2017)

Tomas Ketcham Men Cat 2/3/4 33 / 57

Benchmark Twilight Cycling Classic (Aug 12 2017)

Tomas Ketcham Men CAT 2/3 38 / 45

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 8 2017)

Edwin Morel Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 64

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 1 2017)

Edwin Morel Men Open Cat1/2/3 2 / 44

Pedricktown Road Race - New Jersey Road Race Championship (Jul 30 2017)

Tomas Ketcham Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 40

CRCA Fort Lee Crit (Jul 30 2017)

Paskal Lamour Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 69
Erlin Garcia Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 69
Marc Gagliano Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 65 / 69
Eli Curt fuld Men Open Cat3/4 69 / 107
Camie Kornely Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 17
Luke Abbruzzese Juniors 9 / 22

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Jul 29 2017)

Brendan Pearce Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 47
Camie Kornely Women Open Cat1/2/3 2 / 6

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 25 2017)

Edwin Morel Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 50

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Goose Island Grand Prix (Jul 23 2017)

Tomas Ketcham Men Cat 2/3 28 / 46

Mengoni Grand Prix (Jul 23 2017)

Marc Gagliano Men Open Cat3 36 / 65
Paskal Lamour Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 80
Erlin Garcia Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 80

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 22 2017)

Tomas Ketcham Men Cat 2/3 45 / 53

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 21 2017)

Tomas Ketcham Men Cat 2/3 44 / 53

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Classic (Jul 20 2017)

Tomas Ketcham Men Cat 2/3 37 / 37

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 18 2017)

Edwin Morel Men Open Cat1/2/3 22 / 31

Intelligentsia Cup: Dennis Jurs Memorial Road Race (Jul 18 2017)

Tomas Ketcham Men Elite Cat 2/3 32 / 37

Intelligentsia Cup: South Chicago Kermesse (Jul 17 2017)

Tomas Ketcham Men Elite Cat 2/3 26 / 43

Pottstown Bike Race (Jul 16 2017)

Eli Curt fuld Men 4-Mar 11 / 56

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 16 2017)

Tomas Ketcham Men Cat 2/3 31 / 46

Intelligentsia Cup: Glen Ellyn (Jul 15 2017)

Tomas Ketcham Men Cat 2/3 42 / 51

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jul 15 2017)

Paskal Lamour Men Open Cat2/3 31 / 66
Marc Gagliano Men Open Cat2/3 34 / 66

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 14 2017)

Tomas Ketcham Men Elite Cat 2/3 39 / 41

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 9 2017)

Paskal Lamour Men Open Cat1/2/3 2 / 29

Curt's Cyclery Criterium (Jul 9 2017)

Tomas Ketcham Men Cat 2/3/4 2 / 45

Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jul 2 2017)

Tomas Ketcham Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 22

Century Road Race (Jul 1 2017)

Paskal Lamour Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 16

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 27 2017)

Edwin Morel Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 35

CRCA Hincapie Classic in memory of Lou Maltese Memorial (Jun 24 2017)

Paskal Lamour Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 29

Longsjo Classic Leominster Criterium (Jun 24 2017)

Matthew Erchull Men Pro/1/2 999 / 61

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 18 2017)

Paskal Lamour Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 56

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 11 2017)

Tomas Ketcham Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 55

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jun 10 2017)

Paskal Lamour Men Open Cat2/3 6 / 79

Bob Riccio Tour de Pitman (Jun 10 2017)

Tomas Ketcham Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 50

2017 Downtown White Plains Criterium (Jun 4 2017)

Marc Gagliano Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 999 / 17

CRCA DAVE JORDAN CENTRAL PARK CLASSIC (Jun 3 2017)

Marc Gagliano Men Open Cat3 81 / 90
Camie Kornely Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 36
Paskal Lamour Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 97
Enmanuel Eduardo nunez marzan Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 97
Erlin Garcia Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 97

Tour of Somerville (May 29 2017)

Erlin Garcia Men Open Pro/Cat 1 59 / 72
Paskal Lamour Men Open Cat2/3 128 / 158

Raritan Cycling Classic (May 28 2017)

Paskal Lamour Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 75

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 27 2017)

Marc Gagliano Men Senior Cat/1/2/3 32 / 34
Marc Gagliano Men Senior Cat/3/4 46 / 48

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 21 2017)

Paskal Lamour Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 93
Jason Brown Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 50 / 93

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 13 2017)

Luke Abbruzzese Men Juniors 13-14 1 / 3

The New Jersey State Criterium Championships p/b EDDY MERCKX BICYCLES (May 7 2017)

Eli Curt fuld Men Open Cat3 5 / 40

CRCA Zach Koop Memorial Crit at Orchard Beach (May 7 2017)

Tony Pletcher Men Open Cat 2/3 15 / 52
Mark Alden Men Open Cat 2/3 31 / 52
Luke Abbruzzese Jr 13-14 1 / 3
Jorge Garcia Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 43
Tony Pletcher Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 41 / 43
Eli Curt fuld Men Open Cat 3/4 8 / 46
Camie Kornely Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 19

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (May 6 2017)

Paskal Lamour Men Open Cat2/3 6 / 43
Marc Gagliano Men Open Cat2/3 35 / 43

Lime Rock Grand Prix (Apr 30 2017)

Marc Gagliano Men Pro/1/2/3 21 / 28
Marc Gagliano Men 3/4 59 / 61

BLP 2209 Grand Prix (Apr 30 2017)

Eli Curt fuld Men Open Cat 3 15 / 33

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Apr 30 2017)

Paskal Lamour Men Open Cat2/3 9 / 70
Jesus Espitia Men Masters 40+ 55 / 84

Orchard Hill Assault (Apr 29 2017)

Matthew Erchull Men Pro/ Cat 1 14 / 14

Daniel Harwi Memorial 30th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 23 2017)

Tomas Ketcham Men Pro 1-23 32 / 89

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 23 2017)

Paskal Lamour Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 97
Jason Brown Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 97
Marc Gagliano Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 90 / 97

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 15 2017)

Matthew Erchull Men Non Open 4 / 10

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Apr 15 2017)

Paskal Lamour Men Open Cat2/3 4 / 62
Marc Gagliano Men Open Cat2/3 53 / 62

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Apr 9 2017)

Matthew Erchull A (Pro/1/2/3) Race 60 miles 28 / 35

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 9 2017)

Paskal Lamour Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 74

Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 2 2017)

Matthew Erchull Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 54
Eli Curt fuld Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 42 / 54
Tomas Ketcham Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 50 / 54

The Coastal Classic Criterium (Mar 27 2017)

Marc Gagliano Pro/1/2/3 47 / 53
Marc Gagliano cat 3/4 43 / 65

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 25 2017)

Matthew Erchull Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 82

Philly Phlyer - Circuit Race (Mar 18 2017)

Tomas Ketcham Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 26

Saddle Sore Criterium (Mar 12 2017)

Tomas Ketcham Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 20

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 11 2017)

Paskal Lamour Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 71
Tomas Ketcham Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 60 / 71
Tony Pletcher Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 64 / 71
Marc Gagliano Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 70 / 71
Tony Pletcher Men Open Cat2/3 18 / 86
Tomas Ketcham Men Open Cat2/3 48 / 86
Marc Gagliano Men Open Cat2/3 77 / 86

FYBO Criterium (Mar 5 2017)

Tomas Ketcham Men Open Cat1/2/3 2 / 16
Eli Curt fuld Men Open Cat3/4 13 / 31

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 4 2017)

Erlin Garcia Men Open Cat1/2/3 8 / 40
Tomas Ketcham Men Open Cat1/2/3 36 / 40

CRCA Turkey Race p/b Lucarelli & Castaldi (Nov 13 2016)

Paskal Lamour Men Open Cat1/2/3 14 / 74

South Jersey Grand Prix (Aug 28 2016)

Brendan Pearce Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 5 / 15

Chris Thater Memorial Day 2 (Aug 28 2016)

Erlin Garcia Men Pro/1/2 30 / 69

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 27 2016)

Erlin Garcia Men Pro/1 999 / 65

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 20 2016)

Michael Zak Men PRO/1/2 81 / 97

Aetna Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2016)

Paul Levis Men Cat 1/2 25 / 54

Wisconsin State Road Championships (Aug 13 2016)

Bryan Dobes Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 25

The Jersey Devil - 2016 New Jersey State Road Race Championship (Aug 7 2016)

Chris Strumolo Men Open Cat1/2/3 8 / 20

Freedom Tour (Jul 24 2016)

Chris Strumolo Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 32
Michael Zak Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 32
Erlin Garcia Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 32
Paskal Lamour Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 32

CRCA Hincapie Grand Prix in Honor of Fred Mengoni (Jul 17 2016)

Paskal Lamour Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 78
Michael Zak Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 78
Luke Abbruzzese Men Juniors 13-14 2 / 6

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM: Tour of Glen Ellyn (Jul 16 2016)

Bryan Dobes Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 32

2016 Giro del Cielo (Jul 10 2016)

Paskal Lamour Men Open Cat1/2/3 8 / 28
Brendan Pearce Men Open Cat1/2/3 22 / 28

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 9 2016)

Paskal Lamour Men Open Cat1/2/3 7 / 32
Michael Zak Men Open Cat1/2/3 29 / 32

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 9 2016)

Paskal Lamour Men Open Cat1/2/3 5 / 28
Brendan Pearce Men Open Cat1/2/3 26 / 28

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 9 2016)

Paskal Lamour Men Open Cat1/2/3 26 / 29
Brendan Pearce Men Open Cat1/2/3 29 / 29

Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jul 3 2016)

Tomas Ketcham Men Open Cat1/2/3 7 / 21

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 30 2016)

Brendan Pearce senior Cat 1/2/3 34 / 40

The New Jersey State Bicycle Championships-Cr (Jun 26 2016)

Erlin Garcia Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 39
Michael Zak Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 39
Brendan Pearce Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 39

CRCA Hincapie Classic in memory of Lou Maltese Memorial (Jun 25 2016)

Paskal Lamour Men Open Cat3 3 / 67
Jason Brown Men Open Cat3 28 / 67
Michael Zak Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 58
Erlin Garcia Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 58
Luke Abbruzzese Men Juniors 13-14 2 / 6

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 23 2016)

Tomas Ketcham senior Cat 1/2/3 5 / 33
Brendan Pearce senior Cat 1/2/3 20 / 33

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 19 2016)

Michael Zak Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 48

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 16 2016)

Tomas Ketcham senior Cat 1/2/3 10 / 40
Brendan Pearce senior Cat 1/2/3 34 / 40

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jun 11 2016)

Paskal Lamour Men Open Cat3 3 / 44
Jason Brown Men Masters 40+ 30 / 85

Downtown White Plains Criterium (Jun 5 2016)

Michael Zak Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 41

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 4 2016)

Erlin Garcia Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 98
Paul Levis Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 98
Tony Pletcher Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 80 / 98
Edwin Morel Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 92 / 98
Paskal Lamour Men Open Cat3 12 / 92
Luke Abbruzzese Men Juniors 13-14 6 / 11

Tour of Somerville (May 30 2016)

Chris Strumolo Men Open Pro/Cat 1 17 / 98
Erlin Garcia Men Open Pro/Cat 1 44 / 98
Michael Zak Men Open Pro/Cat 1 77 / 98

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 29 2016)

Michael Zak Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 98
Chris Strumolo Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 98
Paskal Lamour Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 98
Brendan Pearce Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 89 / 98
Paskal Lamour Men Open Cat3/4 4 / 85

N.J Masters Road Race Championship (May 22 2016)

Paskal Lamour Men MR Cat 3/4 3 / 34

Virginials Blue Ridge Twilight Criterium (May 21 2016)

Chris Strumolo Men Senior PRO 1 2 10 / 49

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 15 2016)

Edwin Morel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 64

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 15 2016)

Erlin Garcia Men Pro/1/2/3 15 / 49
Tony Pletcher Men Pro/1/2/3 29 / 49
Tomas Ketcham Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 49
Paskal Lamour Men Pro/1/2/3 8 / 10
Michael Zak Men Pro/1/2/3 10 / 10
Paskal Lamour Men Cat 2/3 11 / 86
Tony Pletcher Men Cat 2/3 28 / 86
Tomas Ketcham Men Cat 2/3 29 / 86
Mark Alden Men Cat 2/3 44 / 86
Paskal Lamour Men Cat 3/4 999 / 87

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 8 2016)

Luke Abbruzzese Men 11-12 Junior 2 / 4
Paskal Lamour Men Cat 3 9 / 79

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (May 7 2016)

Jason Brown Men 40+ Masters 24 / 62

Tour de Gretna - GC (May 1 2016)

Paskal Lamour Men CAT 1-23 21 / 48
Tomas Ketcham Men CAT 1-23 28 / 48

Tour de Gretna - RR2 (May 1 2016)

Paskal Lamour Men CAT 1/2/3 12 / 37
Tomas Ketcham Men CAT 1/2/3 32 / 37

Tour de Gretna - TT (Apr 30 2016)

Paskal Lamour Men CAT 1/2/3 41 / 47
Tomas Ketcham Men CAT 1/2/3 44 / 47

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 24 2016)

Paskal Lamour Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 72
Edwin Morel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 72
Tomas Ketcham Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 39 / 72
Hugo Doetsch Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 51 / 72

Daniel Harwi Memorial 29th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 17 2016)

Chris Strumolo Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 98
Michael Zak Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 98
Tomas Ketcham Men Cat 1/2/3 91 / 98
Erlin Garcia Men Cat 1/2/3 93 / 98

BRUMBLE BIKES KERMESSE (Apr 10 2016)

Chris Strumolo MEN CAT 1/2 2 / 55
Tomas Ketcham MEN CAT 1/2 26 / 55
Michael Zak MEN CAT 1/2 46 / 55

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 9 2016)

Federico Melo Men Cat 4/5 20 / 65
Erlin Garcia Men Open Cat 1/2/3 6 / 39

Alabama Cycling Classic Presents Fort McClellan RR (Apr 3 2016)

Chris Strumolo Men Pro/Cat 30 / 102

Alabama Cycling Classic presents Sunny King Criterium (Apr 2 2016)

Chris Strumolo Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 27 / 87

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Apr 2 2016)

Federico Melo Men Open Cat4/5 52 / 57
Tomas Ketcham Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 47 / 47

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Mar 27 2016)

Chris Strumolo Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 84
Edwin Morel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 84
Jason Brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 84
Tomas Ketcham Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 78 / 84

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 26 2016)

Federico Melo Men Open Cat4/5 31 / 55
Chris Strumolo Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 81

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 19 2016)

Federico Melo Men Open Cat4/5 17 / 54
Chris Strumolo Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 91
Erlin Garcia Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 91
Tomas Ketcham Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 66 / 91

Pedal Power Road Race Series (Mar 13 2016)

Chris Strumolo Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 19

Kingsway Criterium (Mar 13 2016)

Chris Strumolo Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 21
Michael Zak Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 21
Tomas Ketcham Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 21

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 12 2016)

Federico Melo Men Open Cat4/5 39 / 68
Brendan Pearce Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 73

Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2016)

Chris Strumolo Men Pro/1/2/3 5 / 71
Tony Pletcher Men Pro/1/2/3 28 / 71
Erlin Garcia Men Pro/1/2/3 29 / 71
Edwin Morel Men Pro/1/2/3 38 / 71
Tomas Ketcham Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 71
Tony Pletcher Men Cat 2/3 11 / 79
Tomas Ketcham Men Cat 2/3 28 / 79

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 5 2016)

Federico Melo Men Open Cat4/5 51 / 72

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 14 2016)

Christopher Brennan Men Pro/Cat 1 72 / 89

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 14 2016)

Christopher Brennan Men Pro/Cat 1 66 / 91

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 13 2016)

Christopher Brennan Men Pro/Cat 1 72 / 99

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 12 2016)

Christopher Brennan Men Pro/Cat 1 91 / 100

Tour de Fort Lee (Sep 13 2015)

Beningno Antonio de la cruz[la bestia Men senior Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 35

Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 13 2015)

Michael Zak Men Cat 2/3 6 / 45

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 7 2015)

Chris Strumolo Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 43
Michael Zak Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 43
Federico Ant melo gomez Men Cat 5 15 / 22

Pinecone Circuit Road Race (Aug 16 2015)

Brendan Pearce Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 36

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 8 2015)

Michael Zak Men PRO/1/2 71 / 87

South Jersey Grand Prix (Aug 2 2015)

Michael Zak Men Open Cat1/2/3 3 / 21
Zach Koop Men Open Cat1/2/3 12 / 21
Tomas Ketcham Men Open Cat1/2/3 17 / 21
Brendan Pearce Men Open Cat1/2/3 18 / 21
Tomas Ketcham Men Open Cat2/3 12 / 27
Brendan Pearce Men Open Cat2/3 25 / 27

Littleton Criterium (Aug 1 2015)

Christopher Brennan Men Ncc Pro/Cat 1 56 / 58

Freedom Tour (Jul 26 2015)

Chris Strumolo Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 50
Michael Zak Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 50
Zach Koop Men Cat 1/2/3 48 / 50

Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jul 19 2015)

Michael Zak Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 31
Chris Strumolo Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 31

Liberty Cycle New Jersey State Criterium Championships (Jul 12 2015)

Michael Zak Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 25
Chris Strumolo Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 25

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 11 2015)

Mark Alden Men Master Masters 40+ 7 / 30

Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jun 28 2015)

Michael Zak Men Open Cat 2/3 1 / 37
Tomas Ketcham Men Open Cat 2/3 16 / 37
Brendan Pearce Men Open Cat 2/3 21 / 37
Chris Strumolo Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 21
Michael Zak Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 21
Brendan Pearce Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 21
Tomas Ketcham Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 21

Lou Maltese Memorial (Jun 27 2015)

Chris Strumolo Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 79
Michael Zak Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 20 / 79
Mark Alden Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 38 / 79
Tomas Ketcham Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 46 / 79
Brendan Pearce Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 77 / 79

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2015)

Michael Zak Men Cat Pro/1/2 14 / 41

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 21 2015)

Mark Alden Men 45+ Master 2 / 35

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 14 2015)

Chris Strumolo Men Cat P/1/2 22 / 41
Michael Zak Men Cat P/1/2 40 / 41

Bill McLain Sandia Crest Race (Jun 7 2015)

Christopher Brennan Men SM123 3 / 23

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (May 31 2015)

Michael Zak Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 98

Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (May 31 2015)

Michael Zak Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 98

Tour of Somerville (May 25 2015)

Michael Zak Men Cat 2 2 / 68
Chris Strumolo Men Pro/Cat 1 37 / 89

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 24 2015)

Chris Strumolo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 84
Michael Zak Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 84
Brendan Pearce Men Pro/Cat 1/2 81 / 84

Bear Mountain Classic (May 10 2015)

Michael Zak Men Cat 2 14 / 36

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 9 2015)

Tomas Ketcham Men Cat 2/3 36 / 65

Tour of the Gila - GC (May 3 2015)

Christopher Brennan Men Cat1/2 34 / 45

Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (May 3 2015)

Christopher Brennan Men Cat1/2 35 / 48

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 2 2015)

Jason Brown Men Open PRO/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 62

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (May 2 2015)

Christopher Brennan Men CAT1/2 45 / 51

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (May 1 2015)

Christopher Brennan Men Cat1/2 48 / 51

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (Apr 30 2015)

Christopher Brennan Men Cat1/2 41 / 53

Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (Apr 29 2015)

Christopher Brennan Men Cat1/2 31 / 55

BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Sommerville Sports (Apr 26 2015)

Tomas Ketcham Men Cat1/2/3 11 / 29
Michael Zak Men Cat1/2/3 21 / 29
Brendan Pearce Men Cat1/2/3 24 / 29

Daniel Harwi Memorial 28th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 19 2015)

Michael Zak Men PRO/1/2/3 22 / 56

Boulder Roubaix Road Race (Apr 11 2015)

Thomas Pennell Men MM 50+ 1-23 39 / 45

Ronde Van Mullica (Mar 29 2015)

Chris Strumolo Men Cat1/2/3 2 / 29

Kissena Spring Classic (Mar 29 2015)

Tomas Ketcham Men Cat P/1/2/3 37 / 49

2015 Bethel CDR Gold Race - Aetna Nutmeg Spring Series (Mar 22 2015)

Chris Strumolo Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 57
Tomas Ketcham Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 39 / 57

2015 Tour de Kirche - Aetna Nutmeg Spring Series (Mar 15 2015)

Michael Zak Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 60
Mark Alden Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 60
Tomas Ketcham Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 51 / 60

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 14 2015)

Tomas Ketcham Men 2/3 21 / 28

W.S. UNITED'S TOUR OF NEW YORK (Oct 13 2014)

Zach Koop Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 15

Kissena Fall Classic (Sep 28 2014)

Zach Koop Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 41
Chris Strumolo Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 41

Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 21 2014)

Zach Koop Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 41 / 68

TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 20 2014)

Zach Koop Men Ncc 1 Pro/Cat 37 / 73

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 1 2014)

Zach Koop Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 43
Michael Zak Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 43

WHEELPassion Race4Scholars (Aug 17 2014)

Michael Zak Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 33 / 94
Zach Koop Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 54 / 94

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Aug 14 2014)

Zach Koop Senior cat 1/2/3 1 / 55
Brendan Pearce Senior cat 1/2/3 43 / 55
Tomas Ketcham Senior cat 1/2/3 44 / 55

CRCA Racing Series 2014 (Aug 9 2014)

Zach Koop Men Senior 1/2/3 1 / 42
Mark Alden Men Senior 1/2/3 10 / 42

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Aug 7 2014)

Zach Koop Senior cat 1/2/3 1 / 48
Brendan Pearce Senior cat 1/2/3 39 / 48
Tomas Ketcham Senior cat 1/2/3 40 / 48

South Jersey Omnium Stage 2 (Aug 3 2014)

Michael Zak Men Open Pro Cat 1/2/3 4 / 17
Zach Koop Men Open Pro Cat 1/2/3 5 / 17

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 2 2014)

Zach Koop Men PRO/1/2 49 / 79
Michael Zak Men PRO/1/2 66 / 79

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jul 31 2014)

Zach Koop Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior 3 / 33
Tomas Ketcham Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior 28 / 33
Brendan Pearce Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior 29 / 33

Freedom Tour (Jul 27 2014)

Michael Zak Men Cat1/2/3 26 / 55

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jul 24 2014)

Zach Koop Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior 7 / 41
Brendan Pearce Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior 34 / 41

Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jul 20 2014)

Michael Zak Criterium Men Pro 1/2/3 5 / 24
Zach Koop Criterium Men Pro 1/2/3 17 / 24

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jul 17 2014)

Zach Koop Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior 12 / 40
Brendan Pearce Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior 20 / 40
Tomas Ketcham Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior 33 / 40

New Britain Criterium (Jul 13 2014)

Michael Zak Pro1-3 75 / 80

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jul 10 2014)

Zach Koop Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior (60 Minutes) 2 / 39
Zach Bender Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior (60 Minutes) 4 / 39
Tomas Ketcham Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior (60 Minutes) 29 / 39
Brendan Pearce Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior (60 Minutes) 32 / 39

Hunter-Greene Summer Classic - NYS RR Championships (Jun 28 2014)

Mark Alden Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 3 / 33

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 26 2014)

Tomas Ketcham Senior cat 1/2/3 1 / 35
Brendan Pearce Senior cat 1/2/3 4 / 35
Zach Koop Senior cat 1/2/3 6 / 35
Zach Bender Senior cat 1/2/3 7 / 35

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 24 2014)

Tomas Ketcham Men 1/2/3 34 / 35

CRCA Racing Series 2014 (Jun 22 2014)

Zach Koop Men Senior 1/2/3 1 / 17
Michael Zak Men Senior 1/2/3 14 / 17

Giro del Cielo - Road Race (Jun 22 2014)

Mark Alden Men Master 45+ 5 / 27

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 22 2014)

Zach Bender Men CAT 2/3/4 4 / 46

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 19 2014)

Zach Bender Senior cat 1/2/3 1 / 31
Zach Koop Senior cat 1/2/3 6 / 31
Tomas Ketcham Senior cat 1/2/3 12 / 31
Brendan Pearce Senior cat 1/2/3 17 / 31
Mark Alden Senior cat 1/2/3 28 / 31

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 15 2014)

Zach Koop Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 12 / 67
Michael Zak Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 20 / 67

The White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 8 2014)

Michael Zak Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 44 / 66
Zach Bender Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 66 / 66

Air Force Association Cycling Classic - Day 1 (Jun 7 2014)

Zach Koop Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 31 / 53

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 5 2014)

Zach Koop Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior 4 / 39
Zach Bender Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior 17 / 39
Tomas Ketcham Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior 36 / 39
Brendan Pearce Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior 37 / 39

NJ State RR Champs (Jun 1 2014)

Zach Koop Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 52

CRCA Racing Series 2014 (May 31 2014)

Zach Koop Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 4 / 10

Rockleigh Criterium Series (May 29 2014)

Zach Bender Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior 6 / 43
Zach Koop Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior 7 / 43
Brendan Pearce Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior 22 / 43
Tomas Ketcham Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior 31 / 43

Tour of Somerville (May 26 2014)

Zach Koop Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 37 / 94
Michael Zak Men Cat 2 9 / 77
Zach Bender Men Cat 2 63 / 77

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 25 2014)

Michael Zak Men Cat Pro/1/2 27 / 68
Zach Koop Men Cat Pro/1/2 60 / 68

CRCA Racing Series 2014 (May 24 2014)

Paul Levis Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 2 / 17
Tomas Ketcham Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 8 / 17

Rockleigh Criterium Series (May 22 2014)

Zach Koop Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior 1 / 21
Zach Bender Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior 2 / 21
Brendan Pearce Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior 19 / 21

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 20 2014)

Tomas Ketcham Men 1/2/3 29 / 43

New Jersey Senior Criterium Championship (May 18 2014)

Zach Koop Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 94
Michael Zak Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 94
Zach Bender Men Cat 1/2/3 53 / 94
Tomas Ketcham Men Cat 1/2/3 67 / 94

CRCA Racing Series 2014 (May 17 2014)

Zach Koop Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 2 / 39

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (May 17 2014)

Tomas Ketcham Men CAT 2/3 53 / 57

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 6 2014)

Tomas Ketcham Men 1/2/3 6 / 31

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 4 2014)

Zach Koop Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 3 / 69
Michael Zak Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 36 / 69
Tomas Ketcham Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 67 / 69
Tomas Ketcham Men Cat 2/3 Senior 67 / 86

BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Apr 27 2014)

Zach Koop Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 4 / 47
Michael Zak Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 24 / 47

Belmont Criterium (Apr 13 2014)

Zach Koop Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 95 / 121

Circuit Francis J Clarke (Apr 6 2014)

Zach Koop Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 1 / 23
Mark Alden Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 13 / 23

Criterium de Bethel (Mar 30 2014)

Zach Koop Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 4 / 10
Michael Zak Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 10 / 10

Bethel CDR Gold Race (Mar 23 2014)

Zach Koop Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 2 / 27
Tomas Ketcham Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 24 / 27

Tour de Kirche (Mar 16 2014)

Zach Koop Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 4 / 36
Michael Zak Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 36 / 36

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #1 (Mar 15 2014)

Tomas Ketcham Pro 1/2/3 Race 71 / 88

Ris Van Bethel (Mar 9 2014)

Zach Koop Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 9 / 18

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 8 2014)

Tomas Ketcham Men Cat 2/3 Senior 39 / 67
Tomas Ketcham Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 42 / 64

TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 21 2013)

Zach Koop Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 47 / 74

Tour de Fair Haven (Sep 15 2013)

Brendan Pearce Men Cat3/4 5 / 37
Zach Koop Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 73
Michael Zak Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 73

Tour de Fort Lee (Sep 8 2013)

Zach Koop Men cat 1/2 senior 19+ 7 / 44
Michael Zak Men cat 1/2 senior 19+ 23 / 44
Brendan Pearce Men cat 3 senior 19+ 16 / 51

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 2 2013)

Zach Koop Men Cat1/2/3 2 / 41

CCNS Kermis (Aug 23 2013)

Brendan Pearce Cat 3 14 / 35

Mengoni Grand Prix (Aug 10 2013)

Brendan Pearce Men Cat 3 Open 20 / 94
Ira Krell Men Cat 3 Open 49 / 94
Paul Levis Men Championship 123 Open 105 / 96

Freedom Tour 2013 (Jul 28 2013)

Zach Bender Men Cat 3 3 / 35

Hunter Mountain Summer Classic (Jul 27 2013)

Ira Krell Men 50+ (Cat 1-4) 27 / 29

Lou Maltese Memorial (Jul 21 2013)

Bryan Dobes Men 123 Open 40 / 95
Paul Levis Men 123 Open 54 / 95
Brendan Pearce Men 123 Open 91 / 95
Ira Krell Men Cat 3 Open 60 / 93

NCC 15th Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 20 2013)

Mark Alden Men Masters 40+ (Cat 1-4) 13 / 46

Kennett Square Criterium (Jul 13 2013)

Zach Bender Men Category 3 8 / 27

Long Meadow Time Trial (Jul 13 2013)

Paul Levis CRCA MEN'S CAT 1/2/3 TT CHAMP 3 / 5

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 13 2013)

Mark Alden Masters 40+ (1-4) 7 / 32

Phoenixville Criterium (Jul 11 2013)

Zach Bender Men Category 3 13 / 27

Parkesburg Criterium (Jul 9 2013)

Zach Bender Men Category 3 10 / 21

Coatesville Criterium (Jul 7 2013)

Zach Bender Men Category 3 24 / 26

New Britain Criterium (Jul 7 2013)

Michael Zak Pro1-3 16 / 82
Zach Koop Pro1-3 25 / 82

New Jersey Elite Road Race (Jul 6 2013)

Brendan Pearce Men Cat 3 Open 1 / 70
Zach Koop Men Cat1/2/3 Open 8 / 54

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 6 2013)

Zach Bender Mixed Amateur Finals 34 / 55
Zach Bender Men Cat 3 8 / 23

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 23 2013)

Zach Bender Men 3 26 / 50

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 23 2013)

Mark Alden Men Masters 45+ 8 / 40

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 23 2013)

Zach Bender Men 3 20 / 51

Harlem Skyscraper Criterium (Jun 16 2013)

Michael Zak Pro/1/2 Men 31 / 89
Zach Koop Pro/1/2 Men 60 / 89
Zach Bender 3 Men 11 / 61

The Second Annual White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 9 2013)

Zach Bender Cat3/4 Men 1 / 72
Zach Koop Pro/1/2/3 Men 7 / 45
Michael Zak Pro/1/2/3 Men 40 / 45

Watermelon Criterium (Jun 1 2013)

Zach Bender Men Cat 3 6 / 24

White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 1 2013)

Zach Koop Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 7 / 45
Michael Zak Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 40 / 45
Zach Bender Men Cat3/4 Open 1 / 71

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 1 2013)

Brendan Pearce Men3 54 / 92
Zach Bender Men3 56 / 92
Bryan Dobes Men P/1/2/3 49 / 81
Paul Levis Men P/1/2/3 64 / 81

Rockleigh Criterium Series (May 30 2013)

Zach Koop Cat 1/2/3 1 / 53
Mark Alden Cat 1/2/3 22 / 53
Zach Bender Cat 1/2/3 25 / 53
Brendan Pearce Cat 1/2/3 43 / 53

Tour of Somerville (May 27 2013)

Michael Zak Men Cat 2 41 / 64
Zach Koop Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 77 / 113
Zach Bender Men Cat 3 78 / 115
Brendan Pearce Men Cat 3 94 / 115

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 26 2013)

Zach Koop Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 55
Zach Bender Men Cat3/4 17 / 48
Brendan Pearce Men Cat3/4 36 / 48

Raritan Cycling Classic (May 25 2013)

Zach Bender Men Cat 3 17 / 27

Upper Freehold ITT (May 19 2013)

Zach Bender Men Cat1/2/3 11 / 14

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 11 2013)

Ira Krell Men Pro 123 Masters 11 / 31

Hunter Mountain Classic (May 11 2013)

Jon Raheb Men 50+ (Cat 1-4) 3 / 20

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 5 2013)

Zach Koop Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 1 / 30

R&A Cycles New York City Cycling Series (May 4 2013)

Mark Alden Men Masters 40 51 / 110

Tour of the Dragons Stage 1 Time Trial (May 4 2013)

Bryan Dobes Men Pro/1/2 39 / 75

CRCA Alpine Hill Climb ITT (Apr 28 2013)

Bryan Dobes Men Cat 1-2 (1.2 ) 1 / 3

2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Apr 28 2013)

Mark Alden Men Masters Open 45+ 3 / 28

Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 28 2013)

Zach Bender Cat 2/3 30 / 39

BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Apr 28 2013)

Zach Koop Men Cat1/2/3 1 / 46
Michael Zak Men Cat1/2/3 6 / 46
Brendan Pearce Men Cat1/2/3 42 / 46
Brendan Pearce Men Cat 3 27 / 41

High Point Hill Climb (Apr 27 2013)

Bryan Dobes Men Senior Open 5 / 23

Terrapin Twilight Criterium (Apr 27 2013)

Zach Bender Mixed Amatuer Finals 41 / 83
Zach Bender Men Cat 3 23 / 42

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

John Raheb 50+/60+ 61 / 89

Circuit Francis J Clarke (Apr 14 2013)

Zach Koop Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 2 / 20
Daniel Wilson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 9 / 20
John Raheb Men Master 45+ 5 / 47

2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Apr 13 2013)

Thomas Pennell Men Masters Open 45+ 6 / 7
Michael Zak Men pro123 Open 40 / 55
Paul Levis Men pro123 Open 51 / 55

Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)

Al Blanchard Men 55+ 27 / 71
Bryan Dobes Men 35+ 12 / 58

2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Apr 7 2013)

Jason Brown Men cat 34 Open 32 / 56
Jesus Espitia Men cat 34 Open 44 / 56
Zach Koop Men pro123 Open 8 / 52

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #3 (Apr 6 2013)

Bryan Dobes Mixed Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 90
Mark Alden Mixed Pro/Cat 1/2/3 52 / 90

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 6 2013)

Brendan Pearce Men Cat3/4 50 / 55

2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Mar 30 2013)

Ira Krell Men Masters Open 45+ 16 / 30
Jason Brown Men cat 34 Open 7 / 26
Zach Koop Men pro123 Open 1 / 50

CRCA Racing Series 2013 (Mar 24 2013)

Thomas Pennell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 3 / 18
Zach Koop Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 32
Michael Zak Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 32

2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Mar 23 2013)

Jason Brown Men Cat 3/4 Open 3 / 7

Tour de Kirche (Mar 17 2013)

Zach Koop Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 3 / 70

ECCC #2: Columbia Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2013)

Zach Koop Men 1/2 18 / 65
Mark Alden Men 1/2 35 / 65

CRCA Racing Series 2013 (Mar 2 2013)

Mark Alden Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 2 / 19
Thomas Pennell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 8 / 19
Ira Krell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 13 / 19
Bryan Dobes Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 36

White Plains Downtown Criterium (Sep 17 2012)

Zach Koop Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open Jan-99 11 / 35
Michael Zak Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open Jan-99 14 / 35

White Plains Inaugural Downtown Criterium (Sep 16 2012)

Zach Koop Pro-1-2-3 11 / 35
Michael Zak Pro-1-2-3 14 / 35

Pinecone Road Race (Sep 9 2012)

Zach Koop Men Cat1/2/3 14 / 22

GMSR - GC (Sep 3 2012)

Mark Alden Men 40+ 12 / 51
John Raheb Men 50+ 36 / 39

GMSR Stage 4 - Crit (Sep 3 2012)

John Raheb Men 50+ 10 / 48
Mark Alden Men 40+ 29 / 64

GMSR Stage 3 - Road Race (Sep 2 2012)

John Raheb Men 50+ 42 / 48
Mark Alden Men 40+ 11 / 64

GMSR Stage 2 - Circuit Race (Sep 2 2012)

John Raheb Men 50+ 2 / 48
Mark Alden Men 40+ 40 / 64

GMSR Stage 1 - TT (Aug 31 2012)

John Raheb Men 50+ 28 / 48
Mark Alden Men 40+ 24 / 64

Tour de Fair Haven (Aug 12 2012)

Michael Zak Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 70

Mengoni GP (Aug 11 2012)

Michael Zak Pro/1/2/3 Men 16 / 84
Zach Koop Pro/1/2/3 Men 30 / 84

NCC Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 21 2012)

Al Blanchard MASTERS 50+ 19 / 52

N.J. STATE ROAD RACE CHAMPIONSHIP (Jul 15 2012)

Zach Koop CAT 1-2 MEN 3 / 36
Brendan Pearce CAT 3 MEN 8 / 51

New Britain Criterium (Jul 8 2012)

Zach Koop Pro1-3 23 / 67
Brendan Pearce Cat 3 Men 35 / 58

CRCA Central Park Classic (Jun 30 2012)

Zach Koop Pro/1/2/3 Men 26 / 83
Brendan Pearce Pro/1/2/3 Men 57 / 83
Paul Levis Pro/1/2/3 Men 67 / 83
Michael Zak Pro/1/2/3 Men 73 / 83

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 24 2012)

Alan Blanchard Men Masters 45+ Master 45-99 20 / 44

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 24 2012)

Zach Koop Men Category2/3 1 / 49

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 23 2012)

Alan Blanchard Men Masters 45+ Master 45-99 14 / 40

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 23 2012)

Alan Blanchard Men Cat 45+ Master 45-99 13 / 37

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 21 2012)

Michael Zak Category 1/2/3 1 / 32
Brendan Pearce Category 1/2/3 5 / 32
Zach Koop Category 1/2/3 24 / 32

Skyscraper Harlem Cycling Classic (Jun 17 2012)

Mark Alden Men Masters 35+ 19 / 28
John Raheb Men Masters 45+ 10 / 35
Thomas Pennell Men Masters 45+ 19 / 35
Alan Blanchard Men Masters 45+ 20 / 35
Zach Koop Men Cat 2/3 2 / 90
John Raheb Men Cat 2/3 55 / 90

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 14 2012)

Michael Zak Category 1/2/3 3 / 47
Zach Koop Category 1/2/3 7 / 47
John Raheb Category 1/2/3 14 / 47
Alan Blanchard Category 1/2/3 19 / 47
Brendan Pearce Category 1/2/3 25 / 47
#n/a #n/a Category 1/2/3 31 / 47

CRCA FBF Open Road Race p/b Lucarelli & Castaldi (Jun 3 2012)

Zach Koop Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 57
Brendan Pearce Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 57

Tour of Somerville (May 28 2012)

Zach Koop Men Cat 2 51 / 85
Brendan Pearce Men Cat 3 90 / 94

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 27 2012)

Zach Koop Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 64

Connecticut Senior Games - 20k Crit (May 20 2012)

John Raheb Masters 50+ 1 / 18

Connecticut Senior Games - 40k Crit (May 20 2012)

John Raheb Masters 50+ 2 / 15

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 12 2012)

Jesus Espitia Men Cat 3/4 50 / 57
Zach Koop Men Cat 1-3 7 / 46
Salvatore Abbruzzese Men Cat 1-3 43 / 46

Hunter Mountain Spring Classic (May 12 2012)

John Raheb Masters 50+ (Cat 1-4) 2 / 32

Tour of the Dragons - GC (May 6 2012)

Al Blanchard Masters 50+ 5 / 18
John Raheb Masters 50+ 12 / 18

Tour of Colts Neck (May 6 2012)

Brendan Pearce Men Category3 36 / 47

Tour of the Dragons - RR (May 6 2012)

Al Blanchard Masters 50+ 5 / 18
John Raheb Masters 50+ 9 / 18

Tour of the Dragons - TT (May 5 2012)

John Raheb Masters 50+ 13 / 20

Tour of the Dragons - Crit (May 5 2012)

John Raheb Masters 50+ 3 / 20
Al Blanchard Masters 50+ 5 / 20

Quabbin RR (Apr 28 2012)

Al Blanchard Masters 50 + 36 / 101

Long Beach Island TT (Apr 21 2012)

Alan Blanchard Masters 45-99 16 / 25
Alan Blanchard Masters 45-99 54 6 / 7

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)

Al Blanchard Masters 50 15 / 132
John Raheb Masters 50 41 / 132
Zach Koop Cat 2 43 / 136

ECCC Week 2, Grants Tomb Crit (Mar 10 2012)

Zach Koop Men Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 100

28th Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 27 2011)

John Raheb Men Cat 23 27 / 61

NY Capital Region Road Race (Aug 20 2011)

Al Blanchard Masters Men 50+ (1-4) 7 / 21

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2011)

Al Blanchard Masters 50+ 6 / 57

Tour of the Catskills (Aug 7 2011)

Alan Blanchard Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 8 / 28

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 7 2011)

Al Blanchard Masters 50+ (1-4) 6 / 37

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Aug 6 2011)

Al Blanchard Masters 50+ (1-4) 9 / 37

Tour of the Catskills - TT (Aug 5 2011)

Al Blanchard Masters 50+ (1-4) 22 / 37

Lou Maltese Memorial (Jul 17 2011)

Joseph Azze Pro/1/2/3 Men 36 / 97
Mark Alden Pro/1/2/3 Men 66 / 97
Timothy Collins Pro/1/2/3 Men 69 / 97
Jesus e. Espitia Pro/1/2/3 Men 75 / 97
Xavier Melendez Pro/1/2/3 Men 80 / 97

Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 10 2011)

Mark Alden Masters Men 35+ (1-4) 4 / 17
Jesus e. Espitia Masters Men 35+ (1-4) 13 / 17
Sal Abbruzzese Masters Men 35+ (1-4) 16 / 17
Al Blanchard Masters Men 45+ 14 / 32

New Britain Criterium (Jul 10 2011)

Zach Koop Pro1-2 22 / 81

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 9 2011)

Zach Koop Men Pro/1/2 94 / 127

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 19 2011)

Mark Alden Masters Men 40+ (1-3) 14 / 69

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 11 2011)

John Raheb MASTER 45 3 / 34
John Raheb MASTER 40 6 / 31

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 30 2011)

John Raheb Men 40+ 44 / 55

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2011)

John Raheb Men 40+ 52 / 55

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2011)

John Raheb Men 40+ 34 / 55

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Crit (May 21 2011)

John Raheb Men Masters 45-49 5 / 19

Bear Mountain Road Race (May 15 2011)

Mark Alden Masters Men 35+ (Cat 1-3) 5 / 28
Sal Abbruzzese Masters Men 35+ (Cat 1-3) 22 / 28

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)

John Raheb Men 30+ 32 / 147

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #3 (Apr 2 2011)

John Raheb Pro/1/2/3 59 / 62

Nancy Morgenstern Memorial Fall Bear Mountain Road Race (Sep 12 2010)

Jesus e. Espitia Masters 40+ 12 / 29
John Raheb Masters 40+ 22 / 29

Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 6 2010)

John Raheb Men 40+ 9 / 67
Xavier Melendez Men 40+ 31 / 67

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 5 2010)

John Raheb Men 40+ 41 / 67
Xavier Melendez Men 40+ 48 / 67

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 4 2010)

John Raheb Men 40+ 6 / 67
Xavier Melendez Men 40+ 52 / 67

Green Mountain Stage Race - TT (Sep 3 2010)

Xavier Melendez Men 40+ 27 / 67
John Raheb Men 40+ 59 / 67

Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 1 2010)

Sal Abbruzzese 3 Men 58 / 62

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 1 2010)

Sal Abbruzzese 3 Men 61 / 68

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Jul 31 2010)

Sal Abbruzzese 3 Men 59 / 68

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Jul 30 2010)

Sal Abbruzzese 3 Men 62 / 68

New England Regional Championships Criterium (Jul 11 2010)

John Raheb Master 45+ 5 / 39

Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 11 2010)

Sal Abbruzzese Masters Men 35+ (1-4) 14 / 16

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 27 2010)

John Raheb Cat 3 1 / 51

New Jersey State Masters Road Race Championships (Jun 12 2010)

Ohn Raheb MASTERS MEN 45+ 2 / 53

Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 3 (Jun 6 2010)

John Raheb Master 40+ (2-4) 8 / 26

Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 2 (Jun 5 2010)

John Raheb Master 40+ (2-4) 4 / 26

Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 1 (Jun 5 2010)

John Raheb Master 40+ (2-4) 22 / 26

Bound Brook Criterium (May 30 2010)

Timothy Collins Men 3/4 12 / 69
Jason Parkin Men 3/4 50 / 69

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 16 2010)

Timothy Collins 3 Men 40 / 45
Mark Alden Masters Men 40+ 4 / 52
Salvatore Abbruzzese Masters Men 40+ 34 / 52
Jesus e. Espitia Masters Men 40+ 42 / 52

Tour de Parc Criterium (May 9 2010)

John Raheb Masters Men 35+ (1-4) 14 / 29
John Raheb Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 9 / 20

Quabbin Reservoir Classic 120 mile Road Race (Apr 25 2010)

John Raheb Masters 45 27 / 110

Johnny Cake Lane 2010 Spring Series Race #1/Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial (Mar 20 2010)

John Raheb A Race 18 / 92

Nancy Morgenstern Memorial 2009 Fall Bear Mtn Road Race (Sep 13 2009)

201 mark Alden Masters 40+ 1 / 38
243 david Taylor Masters 40+ 3 / 38
319 jesus e. Espitia Cat 3 25 / 37

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 (Sep 7 2009)

David Taylor Cat 2 Men 12 / 73
Mark Alden Cat 2 Men 24 / 73

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 (Sep 6 2009)

Joseph Azze 3 Men 42 / 101
David Taylor Cat 2 Men 3 / 75
Mark Alden Cat 2 Men 7 / 75
Paul Levis Cat 2 Men 37 / 75

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 (Sep 5 2009)

Joseph Azze 3 Men 18 / 105
David Taylor Pro/1/2/3 Women 30 / 103
Mark Alden Pro/1/2/3 Women 51 / 103
Paul Levis Pro/1/2/3 Women 88 / 103

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 (Sep 4 2009)

Mark Alden Pro/1/2/3 Women 39 / 107
Paul Levis Pro/1/2/3 Women 40 / 107
David Taylor Pro/1/2/3 Women 46 / 107
Joseph Azze 3 Men 42 / 105

NY Capital Region Road Race (2009 State Championship) (Aug 15 2009)

David Taylor Masters 35+ (1-4) 1 / 27

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2009)

Mark Alden Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 1 / 53
David Taylor Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 15 / 53
Jesus e. Espitia Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 28 / 53
Paul Levis Pro/1/2 35 / 62
Joseph Azze Cat 3 Men 41 / 64

NCC 11th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 25 2009)

David Taylor Men Masters 40+ 2 / 59

Union Vale Road Race (Jul 12 2009)

Christophe Wilkes Masters 45+ 33 / 45
Mark Alden Masters 35+ (1-4) 2 / 36
Jesus e. Espitia Masters 35+ (1-4) 25 / 36
Timothy Collins 3/4 Men 20 / 72

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 5 2009)

David Taylor Men - Cat 2 59 / 74

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 4 2009)

David Taylor Men - Cat 2 6 / 91

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 3 2009)

David Taylor Men - Cat 2 5 / 94

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 2 2009)

David Taylor Men - Cat 2 30 / 94

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 21 2009)

Timothy Collins Men's 3/4 25 / 102
David Taylor Men's 35+ (cat 1-4) 3 / 54

Balloon Festival Classic (Jun 6 2009)

Timothy Collins 3/4 Men 6 / 69
Mark Alden Masters 30+/40+ 3 / 27
David Taylor Masters 30+/40+ 5 / 27
Jesus e. Espitia Masters 30+/40+ 17 / 27

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 16 2009)

Christophe Wilkes MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1-4) 48 / 75

Bear Mountain Spring 2009 (May 10 2009)

Mark Alden Masters 35+ Cat 1- 14 / 62
David Taylor Masters 35+ Cat 1- 17 / 62
Jesus Espitia Masters 35+ Cat 1- 37 / 62
Paul Levis Pro/1/2 Men 50 / 101
Jason Parkin Cat 3 Men 45 / 90

Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 2 2009)

Mark Alden MASTER 35 (CAT 1-4) 90km 3 / 86
David Taylor MASTER 35 (CAT 1-4) 90km 9 / 86
Timothy Collins MASTER 35 (CAT 1-4) 90km 50 / 86
Jesus e. Espitia MASTER 35 (CAT 1-4) 90km 70 / 86
Paul Levis PRO,1,2 150km 46 / 80
Christophe Wilkes CATEGORY 4 90km 79 / 87

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 26 2009)

Timothy Collins Master 35 27 / 71
David Taylor Master 35 28 / 71

Tour of the Battenkill Pro/Am (Apr 18 2009)

Joseph Azze 3 Men Green Group 10 / 77
Jason Parkin 3 Men Green Group 66 / 77
David Taylor Category 2 Men 12 / 72
Mark Alden Category 2 Men 32 / 72
Paul Levis Category 2 Men 48 / 72
Aleksander Betko 4 Men Red Group 8 / 70
Jesus e. Espitia Masters 30+ 41 / 90
Thomas Pennell Masters 40+ 23 / 82
Christophe Wilkes Masters 40+ 74 / 82

Cadence - Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 14 2009)

Leksander Betko Men 4 16 / 62

Green Mountain Stage Crit (Sep 1 2008)

Aleksander Betko 4 Men Grp A 36 / 45
Jason Parkin 3 Men 63 / 74
David Taylor Master 40+ 20 / 59
Mark Alden Master 40+ 26 / 59
Thomas Pennell Master 40+ 45 / 59

Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 2 (Aug 31 2008)

Joseph Azze 3 Men 24 / 89
Jason Parkin 3 Men 56 / 89
Aleksander Betko 4 Men Grp A 23 / 55
David Taylor Master 40+ 3 / 69
Mark Alden Master 40+ 5 / 69
Thomas Pennell Master 40+ 43 / 69

Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 1 (Aug 30 2008)

Aleksander Betko 4 Men Grp A 34 / 58
Joseph Azze 3 Men 33 / 93
Jason Parkin 3 Men 69 / 93
Mark Alden Master 40+ 35 / 71
David Taylor Master 40+ 43 / 71
Thomas Pennell Master 40+ 57 / 71

Green Mountain Stage Race Prologue (Aug 29 2008)

Aleksander Betko 4 Men Grp A 30 / 58
Joseph Azze 3 Men 43 / 93
Jason Parkin 3 Men 80 / 93
David Taylor Master 40+ 3 / 71
Mark Alden Master 40+ 8 / 71
Thomas Pennell Master 40+ 29 / 71

Tokeneke Classic Road Race 2008 (Aug 10 2008)

Mark Alden Pro/1/2 9 / 31
David Taylor Pro/1/2 11 / 31
Jesus e. Espitia Masters 35+ (1-4) 18 / 29
Aleksander Betko Cat 4 Men 31 / 64
Joseph Azze Cat 3 Men 16 / 43

NCC 10th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 26 2008)

David Taylor Men 40+ (Cat 1- 5 / 63

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 15 2008)

Aleksander Betko Men's 4 37 / 86
Mark Alden Men's 35+ (cat 1-4) 13 / 55
David Taylor Men's 35+ (cat 1-4) 21 / 55
Salvatore Abbruzzese Men's 35+ (cat 1-4) 29 / 55

Balloon Festival Classic (Jun 7 2008)

Mark Alden Masters 30+/40+ 1 / 28
David Taylor Masters 30+/40+ 14 / 28

Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 3 2008)

David Taylor Masters 35+ 11 / 84
Mark Alden Masters 35+ 12 / 84
Salvatore Abbruzzese Masters 35+ 51 / 84
Jesus e. Espitia Masters 35+ 54 / 84
Jason Parkin CAT 3 47 / 74

Palmer Library Road Race (Apr 27 2008)

Joseph Azze 4 Men 1 / 66
Salvatore Abbruzzese Masters 35+ 25 / 78
Jesus e. Espitia Masters 35+ 37 / 78
David Taylor Masters 35+ 70 / 78
Jason Parkin Cat 3/4 67 / 73

Sturbridge Road Race (Apr 26 2008)

David Taylor Masters 35+ 16 / 65
Salvatore Abbruzzese Masters 35+ 17 / 65
Jesus e. Espitia Masters 35+ 38 / 65
Joseph Azze Cat 3/4 12 / 63

Battenkill-Roubaix (Apr 19 2008)

David Taylor Master 30+ (Cat 1-4) 5 / 80
Mark Alden Master 30+ (Cat 1-4) 8 / 80
Jesus e. Espitia Master 30+ (Cat 1-4) 19 / 80
Joseph Azze Master 30+ (Cat 1-4) 35 / 80
Salvatore Abbruzzese Master 30+ (Cat 1-4) 63 / 80
Aleksander Betko Men 4 Red Group 36 / 85

Bethel Spring Series - Circuit de Francis J Clarke (Apr 13 2008)

Salvatore Abbruzzese Cat 3/4 19 / 20

Bethel Spring Series - Criterium de Bethel (Apr 6 2008)

Salvatore Abbruzzese Cat 3/4 14 / 20

Bethel Spring Series - Ris van Bethel (Mar 9 2008)

Salvatore Abbruzzese Cat 3/4 18 / 18

Bethel Spring Series - Ronde de Bethel (Mar 2 2008)

Salvatore Abbruzzese Cat 3/4 2 / 20

The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race - High Pass Road Race (Apr 21 2006)

Thomas Pennell Category 3 Men 54 / 100

Busiest Racers

in last months
Brendan Pearce 88
Paskal Lamour 86
Zach Koop 79
Michael Zak 74
Tomas Ketcham 73
Edwin Morel 59
Christophe Palazzi 45
Benjamin Gorodetsky 42
John Raheb 41
Mark Alden 34
Zach Bender 32
Marc Gagliano 30
Chris Strumolo 27
Eli Curt fuld 25
Tony Pletcher 24
Anthony Cao 18
Erlin Garcia 18
Jason Brown 17
Luke Abbruzzese 16
Al Blanchard 13
Christopher Brennan 12
Oscar Rosales 12
Bryan Dobes 10
Paul Levis 10
Justin Inglis 9
Eamonn Schnell 9
Jason Brown 9
Matthew Erchull 8
Anthony Rodriguez 8
Alan Blanchard 8
Sal Abbruzzese 7
Ira Krell 6
Federico Melo 6
Zak Abdullah 5
Xavier Melendez 5
Jesus Espitia 5
Thomas Pennell 5
Jesus e. Espitia 4
Camie Kornely 4
Timothy Collins 3
Salvatore Abbruzzese 3
Malcolm Mitchell 3
Enmanuel Eduardo nunez marzan 1
Hugo Doetsch 1
Federico Ant melo gomez 1
Beningno Antonio de la cruz[la bestia 1
Jorge Garcia 1
Gavriel Epstein 1
#n/a #n/a 1
Jason Parkin 1
Joseph Azze 1
Jon Raheb 1
Daniel Wilson 1
Ohn Raheb 1
Erlin Garcia 1