Log In

Team Overview: Semi-Tough Cycling Club

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Hammerdal Classic - RR (Jun 1 2019)

William Bradley Men Cat 4 13 / 13

Westbank Speed Festival at NOLA Motorsports Park (Apr 28 2019)

Jason Cash Fixed Gear Open 2 / 10
Nathaniel Wood Fixed Gear Open 9 / 10
Eugene Parker Master 40+ Open 7 / 34
Jason Fraude Cat 4/5 4 / 58
Gustave Manthey Cat 4/5 9 / 58
Nigel Long Cat 4/5 32 / 58
Jason Cash Cat 4/5 34 / 58
David Sheehy Cat 4/5 35 / 58
David Huff Cat 4/5 37 / 58
Townsend Myers Cat 4/5 44 / 58
Taylor Reinhard Cat 4/5 48 / 58
Kylan Myers Cat 4/5 50 / 58
Richardc Nevils Cat 4/5 52 / 58
Rusty Roussel Cat 4/5 54 / 58
Nathaniel Wood Cat 4/5 112 / 58
Adam Stephens Cat 3/4 3 / 31
Eugene Parker Cat 3/4 13 / 31
William Buquoi Cat 3/4 18 / 31
Taylor Reinhard Cat 3/4 24 / 31
Micheal Boedigheimer Cat 3/4 27 / 31
Townsend Myers Cat 3/4 28 / 31
David Huff Cat 3/4 58 / 31

Capital City Cycling Classic: the LAMBRA Championships - RR (Aug 12 2018)

Max Durtschi Men Masters 40+ Open 17 / 19
Arlo Mcwhorter Men Juniors 9-14 Open 6 / 7

Capital City Cycling Classic: the LAMBRA Championships - Crit (Aug 11 2018)

Arlo Mcwhorter Men Juniors 9-18 Open 5 / 6

Shelby County Grand Prix - Sunday RR (Jul 15 2018)

Eugene Parker Men MASTERS 40+ CAT 4/5 3 / 12

Shelby County Grand Prix - Saturday RR (Jul 14 2018)

Eugene Parker Men MASTERS 40+ CAT 4/5 5 / 13

Shelby County Grand Prix - TT (Jul 14 2018)

Eugene Parker Men MASTERS 40+ CAT 4/5 2 / 13

Feliciana Road Race (May 27 2018)

Elyse Bejasa Women Cat 4/5 7 / 9

TRAIL presents La Vuelta d' Acadiana 2018 (May 19 2018)

Taylor Mills Fixed Gear Open 3 / 8

LAMBRA Individual Time Trial Championship (May 6 2018)

Nigel Long Men Cat 5 11 / 14
Kristina Larson Women Cat 4/5 6 / 8

Auburn University Collegiate Cycling - Time Trial (Feb 24 2018)

Eugene Parker Men Master 45+ 1 / 6

Feliciana Road Race (May 28 2017)

Nigel Long Men Cat 5 14 / 27
Peter Walton Men Cat 5 24 / 27

Tour of the Battenkill (May 20 2017)

George Morse Intermediate Men 19 / 50

Harbor Master Criterium (Apr 23 2017)

Nigel Long Men Cat 4/5 40 / 49
Eric Stewart Fixed Gear Open 3 / 16

Rouge Roubaix XIX (Mar 12 2017)

Peter Walton Men Cat 5 22 / 44

LSP Grand Prix (Feb 26 2017)

Peter Walton B Race 14 / 18
Peter Walton A Race Open 25 / 27

Rocky Mount Stage Race - RR (Jul 17 2016)

Emily Bissett Women Cat 4 4 / 5

Rocky Mount Stage Race - Crit (Jul 16 2016)

Emily Bissett Women Cat 4 4 / 6

Rocky Mount Stage Race - TT (Jul 16 2016)

Emily Bissett Women Cat 4 5 / 7

La Vuelta d' Acadiana 2016 - RR (Apr 17 2016)

Micheal Boedigheimer Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 28

La Vuelta d' Acadiana 2016 - Crit (Apr 16 2016)

Micheal Boedigheimer Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 28

Harbor Master Criterium (Apr 10 2016)

Peter Walton Men Cat 5 30 / 35
William Thompson Men Cat 3 13 / 15

LAMBRA Age-Graded Championship Race (Sep 6 2015)

Aaron Viles Men Masters 30+ Cat 4/5 3 / 20
William Buquoi Men Masters 30+ Cat 4/5 13 / 20
Christopher Kijko Men Masters 30+ Cat 4/5 15 / 20
David Huff Men Masters 30+ Cat 4/5 16 / 20

The Alan Kelly Memorial Criterium in Thibodaux (Aug 2 2015)

Patrick Fisher Men Cat 5 1 / 14

Rapides Road Race (Jul 18 2015)

Christian Summers Men Cat 5 6 / 18

La Vuelta d'Acadiana - RR (Jul 5 2015)

Christian Summers Men Cat 5 17 / 46
Patrick Fisher Men Cat 5 20 / 46

La Vuelta d'Acadiana - Crit (Jul 4 2015)

Patrick Fisher Men Cat 5 8 / 19
Christian Summers Men Cat 5 17 / 19

Tour De Gulfport LAMBRA Criterium Championship (Jun 20 2015)

Daniel Hadley Men Cat 5 4 / 21
Patrick Fisher Men Cat 5 10 / 21
Christian Summers Men Cat 5 13 / 21

Tour de Louisiane - GC (Jun 14 2015)

William Buquoi Men Cat 5 6 / 39
Daniel Hadley Men Cat 5 11 / 39
Christian Summers Men Cat 5 27 / 39
Christopher Kijko Men Cat 5 32 / 39
Aaron Viles Men Cat 5 33 / 39
Matt Kyte Men Cat 5 37 / 39
David Huff Men Cat 4 26 / 34
Richardc Nevils Men Cat 4 34 / 34

Tour de Louisiane - Crit (Jun 14 2015)

Daniel Hadley Men Cat 5 7 / 34
William Buquoi Men Cat 5 10 / 34
Christian Summers Men Cat 5 21 / 34
David Huff Men Cat 4 28 / 30

Tour de Louisiane - TT (Jun 13 2015)

William Buquoi Men Cat 5 6 / 35
Christian Summers Men Cat 5 11 / 35
Daniel Hadley Men Cat 5 20 / 35
David Huff Men Cat 4 27 / 30

Tour de Louisiane - RR (Jun 13 2015)

Daniel Hadley Men Cat 5 6 / 39
William Buquoi Men Cat 5 20 / 39
Matt Kyte Men Cat 5 21 / 39
Aaron Viles Men Cat 5 32 / 39
Christopher Kijko Men Cat 5 34 / 39
Christian Summers Men Cat 5 36 / 39
Richardc Nevils Men Cat 4 18 / 34
David Huff Men Cat 4 25 / 34

Feliciana Road Race (May 24 2015)

Jason Cash Men Cat 5 21 / 47
Townsend Myers Men Cat 5 22 / 47
Christian Summers Men Cat 5 30 / 47
Christopher Kijko Men Cat 5 38 / 47
Richardc Nevils Men Cat 4 18 / 30
David Huff Men Cat 4 21 / 30

The Bike Crossing Mississippi Gran Prix - GC (May 3 2015)

Richardc Nevils Men Cat 3/4 29 / 36

The Bike Crossing Mississippi Gran Prix - Stage 4 (May 3 2015)

Daniel Hadley Men Cat 4/5 11 / 26
Richardc Nevils Men Cat 3/4 29 / 31

The Bike Crossing Mississippi Gran Prix - Stage 3 (May 2 2015)

Daniel Hadley Men Cat 4/5 11 / 28
Peter Walton Men Cat 4/5 25 / 28
Richardc Nevils Men Cat 3/4 29 / 32

The Bike Crossing Mississippi Gran Prix - Stage 2 (May 2 2015)

Daniel Hadley Men Cat 4/5 6 / 33
Peter Walton Men Cat 4/5 17 / 33
Richardc Nevils Men Cat 3/4 31 / 36

Harbor Master Criterium (Apr 26 2015)

Aaron Viles Men Cat 5 4 / 39
Daniel Hadley Men Cat 5 8 / 39
Murat Celebi Men Cat 5 11 / 39
Christopher Kijko Men Cat 5 12 / 39
John King Men Cat 5 21 / 39
Peter Walton Men Cat 5 26 / 39
John Baay Men Cat 5 27 / 39
Richard Lothian Men Cat 5 29 / 39
Christian Summers Men Cat 5 31 / 39
David Huff Men Cat 4 20 / 24
Aaron Viles Men Masters 40+ Open 15 / 25
Christopher Kijko Men Masters 40+ Open 19 / 25
Richard Lothian Men Masters 40+ Open 21 / 25

Rouge Roubaix XVII (Mar 15 2015)

Aaron Viles Men Cat 4/5 2 / 69
Peter Walton Men Cat 4/5 13 / 69
Christopher Weiss Men Cat 4/5 16 / 69
Christopher Kijko Men Cat 4/5 23 / 69
Matt Kyte Men Cat 4/5 30 / 69
Alex Cormier Men Cat 4/5 36 / 69
Rusty Roussel Men Cat 4/5 58 / 69
Thomas Futrell Men Cat 4/5 62 / 69
Murat Celebi Men Cat 4/5 63 / 69
Christopher Reed Men Cat 4/5 65 / 69
Richard Lothian Men Cat 4/5 67 / 69
David Huff Men Cat 3/4 84 / 93

LAMBRA Age-Graded Championship Race (Aug 31 2014)

Travis Johnson Men 19-39 Open 13 / 17
George Morse Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 2 / 28
Murat Celebi Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 10 / 28
Christopher Kijko Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 15 / 28
Aaron Viles Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 17 / 28
David Huff Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 18 / 28
Christopher Reed Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 20 / 28

The Alan Kelly Criterium presented by Seeca Eyecare (Aug 10 2014)

Townsend Myers Men Cat 5 5 / 7
David Huff Men Cat 5 6 / 7
Micheal Boedigheimer Men Cat 4 1 / 17
Travis Johnson Men Cat 4 7 / 17
Max Durtschi Men Cat 4 11 / 17

Harbor Master Criterium (Jun 22 2014)

George Morse Men Cat 4 (40 Minutes) 7 / 25
Nathan Batts Men Cat 4 (40 Minutes) 9 / 25
Max Durtschi Men Cat 4 (40 Minutes) 16 / 25
Rebecca Hicks Women Cat 1/2/3/4 (40 Minutes) 7 / 11
Terri Shrum Women Cat 1/2/3/4 (40 Minutes) 10 / 11
Robinson Sudan Men Cat 3 (50 Minutes) 4 / 11

Feliciana Road Race (May 25 2014)

Robinson Sudan Men Cat 4 (66 Miles) 3 / 32
Micheal Boedigheimer Men Cat 4 (66 Miles) 14 / 32
Max Durtschi Men Cat 4 (66 Miles) 23 / 32

Rapides Road Race (May 18 2014)

Nathan Batts Men Cat 5 (29 ) 7 / 24
Richard Carman Men Cat 5 (29 ) 9 / 24
Thomas Futrell Men Cat 5 (29 ) 19 / 24

The Bike Crossing Mississippi Gran Prix GC (May 4 2014)

Robinson Sudan Men CAT 3/4 6 / 40
Micheal Boedigheimer Men CAT 4/5 8 / 24
George Morse Men CAT 4/5 18 / 24
Travis Johnson Men CAT 4/5 21 / 24
Nathan Batts Men CAT 4/5 22 / 24

The Bike Crossing Mississippi Gran Prix - Stage 4 (May 4 2014)

Travis Johnson Men CAT 4/5 (30 Minutes) 13 / 35
Micheal Boedigheimer Men CAT 4/5 (30 Minutes) 15 / 35
George Morse Men CAT 4/5 (30 Minutes) 24 / 35
Robinson Sudan Men CAT 3/4 (60 Minutes) 16 / 41

The Bike Crossing Mississippi Gran Prix - Stage 3 (May 3 2014)

Robinson Sudan Men CAT 3/4 (3 Miles) 14 / 43
George Morse Men CAT 4/5 (3 Miles) 7 / 41
Micheal Boedigheimer Men CAT 4/5 (3 Miles) 18 / 41
Travis Johnson Men CAT 4/5 (3 Miles) 23 / 41

The Bike Crossing Mississippi Gran Prix - Stage 2 (May 3 2014)

Micheal Boedigheimer Men CAT 4/5 (21 Miles) 5 / 50
Nathan Batts Men CAT 4/5 (21 Miles) 14 / 50
George Morse Men CAT 4/5 (21 Miles) 27 / 50
Travis Johnson Men CAT 4/5 (21 Miles) 29 / 50
Christopher Snider Men CAT 4/5 (21 Miles) 32 / 50
David Huff Men CAT 4/5 (21 Miles) 39 / 50
Robinson Sudan Men CAT 3/4 (57 Miles) 5 / 49

Race Du Lac GC (Mar 30 2014)

Micheal Boedigheimer Men Cat 5 8 / 23
Robinson Sudan Men Cat 4 5 / 30

Race Du Lac - Crit (Mar 30 2014)

Micheal Boedigheimer Men Cat 5 5 / 27
Robinson Sudan Men Cat 4 3 / 30

Race Du Lac - TT (Mar 29 2014)

Micheal Boedigheimer Men Cat 5 17 / 32
Robinson Sudan Men Cat 4 12 / 33

Race Du Lac - RR (Mar 29 2014)

Micheal Boedigheimer Men Cat 5 10 / 47
Nathan Batts Men Cat 5 17 / 47
Robinson Sudan Men Cat 4 10 / 36

Rouge Roubaix (Mar 9 2014)

Robinson Sudan Men Cat 4/5 1 / 60
Travis Johnson Men Cat 4/5 6 / 60
Murat Celebi Men Cat 4/5 7 / 60
Aaron Viles Men Cat 4/5 8 / 60
Nathan Batts Men Cat 4/5 13 / 60
George Morse Men Cat 4/5 17 / 60
Christopher Snider Men Cat 4/5 19 / 60
Max Durtschi Men Cat 4/5 22 / 60
Steven Jones Men Cat 4/5 28 / 60
Sean Brock Men Cat 4/5 29 / 60
Anthony Grable Men Cat 4/5 40 / 60
Christopher Kijko Men Cat 4/5 41 / 60
Townsend Myers Men Cat 4/5 42 / 60
Matt Kyte Men Cat 4/5 43 / 60
Christopher Reed Men Cat 4/5 44 / 60
David Huff Men Cat 4/5 50 / 60
Rusty Roussel Men Cat 4/5 55 / 60
Thomas Futrell Men Cat 4/5 56 / 60

Busiest Racers

in last months
David Huff 14
Micheal Boedigheimer 13
Robinson Sudan 11
Christian Summers 10
Christopher Kijko 9
Daniel Hadley 9
Peter Walton 9
Richardc Nevils 8
Aaron Viles 8
George Morse 8
Travis Johnson 7
William Buquoi 6
Nathan Batts 6
Eugene Parker 6
Max Durtschi 5
Townsend Myers 5
Matt Kyte 4
Patrick Fisher 4
Murat Celebi 4
Nigel Long 4
Emily Bissett 3
Richard Lothian 3
Thomas Futrell 3
Jason Cash 3
Christopher Reed 3
Rusty Roussel 2
Taylor Reinhard 2
Nathaniel Wood 2
Christopher Snider 2
Arlo Mcwhorter 2
David Sheehy 1
Rusty Roussel 1
Eric Stewart 1
William Bradley 1
Elyse Bejasa 1
Taylor Mills 1
Kristina Larson 1
Gustave Manthey 1
Kylan Myers 1
Anthony Grable 1
Christopher Weiss 1
Alex Cormier 1
Jason Fraude 1
William Thompson 1
John Baay 1
Richard Carman 1
Sean Brock 1
Steven Jones 1
John King 1
Rebecca Hicks 1
Adam Stephens 1
Terri Shrum 1