Log In

Team Overview: Jakroo Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 3 2018)

Vi Tran Women Cat 4/5 11 / 15

Winters Road Race (Aug 25 2018)

Tommy Perkins Men Cat 3 1 / 35

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 11 2018)

Tommy Perkins Men Cat 3 5 / 14

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 4 2018)

Tommy Perkins Men Cat 3 40 / 24

San Rafael Sunset Criterium (Jul 28 2018)

Mary Elizabeth maroon Women PRO/1/2/3 23 / 53
Amanda Seigle Women PRO/1/2/3 42 / 53
Tommy Perkins Men CAT 3/4 23 / 44
Alex Wang Men CAT 3/4 42 / 44

Westminster Savings Road Race (Jul 15 2018)

Daniela Deschamps Women 1/2/3 21 / 52
Mary Maroon Women 1/2/3 43 / 52
Anna Stewart Women 1/2/3 44 / 52
Jeana Rose Women 1/2/3 45 / 52

Choices Market Criterium (Jul 14 2018)

Mary Maroon Women 1/2/3 39 / 55
Anna Stewart Women 1/2/3 40 / 55
Jeana Rose Women 1/2/3 41 / 55
Daniela Deschamps Women 1/2/3 42 / 55

PoCo Grand Prix (Jul 13 2018)

Mary Maroon Women 1/2/3 34 / 59
Anna Stewart Women 1/2/3 51 / 59
Jeana Rose Women 1/2/3 52 / 59
Daniela Deschamps Women 1/2/3 53 / 59

Giro di Burnaby (Jul 12 2018)

Daniela Deschamps Women Pro 1/2/3 19 / 61
Mary Maroon Women Pro 1/2/3 54 / 61
Anna Stewart Women Pro 1/2/3 55 / 61
Jeana Rose Women Pro 1/2/3 56 / 61
Samantha Quijano Women Pro 1/2/3 57 / 61

Global Relay Gastown Grand Prix (Jul 11 2018)

Mary Maroon Women Pro 1/2/3 54 / 79
Anna Stewart Women Pro 1/2/3 55 / 79
Jeana Rose Women Pro 1/2/3 56 / 79
Samantha Quijano Women Pro 1/2/3 57 / 79
Daniela Deschamps Women Pro 1/2/3 58 / 79

New West Grand Prix (Jul 10 2018)

Mary Maroon Women 1/2/3 48 / 62
Anna Stewart Women 1/2/3 49 / 62
Jeana Rose Women 1/2/3 50 / 62
Samantha Quijano Women 1/2/3 51 / 62

White Spot Delta Road Race (Jul 8 2018)

Elena Valentini Women Pro 28 / 80
Samantha Quijano Women Pro 39 / 80
Irena Ossola Women Pro 41 / 80
Mary Maroon Women Pro 79 / 80
Anna Stewart Women Pro 80 / 80

Ladner Criterium (Jul 7 2018)

Samantha Quijano Women 1/2/3 23 / 85
Mary Maroon Women 1/2/3 60 / 85
Anna Stewart Women 1/2/3 74 / 85
Jeana Rose Women 1/2/3 75 / 85

North Delta Criterium (Jul 6 2018)

Mary Maroon Women 1/2/3 45 / 60
Anna Stewart Women 1/2/3 46 / 60
Samantha Quijano Women 1/2/3 47 / 60

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2018)

Alex Wang Men Cat 3 8 / 22
Tommy Perkins Men Cat 3 20 / 22
Mary Elizabeth maroon Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 42

ToAD - Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 30 2018)

Amanda Seigle Women Pro-12 28 / 57

ToAD - Cafe Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 29 2018)

Amanda Seigle Women Pro-12 23 / 54

ToAD - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 28 2018)

Amanda Seigle Women Pro-12 17 / 57

ToAD - Port Washington Race the Harbor (Jun 27 2018)

Amanda Seigle Women Pro-12 35 / 41

ToAD - Janesville Town Square Gran Prix (Jun 26 2018)

Amanda Seigle Women Pro-12 18 / 41

ToAD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 25 2018)

Amanda Seigle Women Pro-12 21 / 48

58th Annual Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 24 2018)

Erica Schwanke Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 11

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2018)

Amanda Seigle Women Pro-12 16 / 46

ToAD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 23 2018)

Amanda Seigle Women Pro-12 14 / 42

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2018)

Amanda Seigle Women Pro-12 9 / 44

ToAD - Kenosha YMCA Food, Folks & Spokes (Jun 21 2018)

Amanda Seigle Women Pro-12 17 / 40

RKO#9- Memorial Day Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 26 2018)

Brooke Danaher Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 9 / 5

2018 Folsom Classic Criterium (May 26 2018)

Amanda Seigle Women Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 17

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race (May 20 2018)

Brooke Danaher Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 46 / 32

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (May 4 2018)

Edwige Pitel Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 67
Anne Donley Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 67
Esther Meisels Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 67
Diana Cedeno Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 83 / 67

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (May 3 2018)

Edwige Pitel Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 72
Anne Donley Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 72
Esther Meisels Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 72
Lindsay Wetzel Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 72
Evelyn Williamson Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 72
Diana Cedeno Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 85 / 72
Samantha Quijano Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 86 / 72

Michelob ULTRA Sequoia Cycling Classic (Apr 15 2018)

Amanda Seigle Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 22
Erica Schwanke Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 22
Erica Schwanke Women Cat 3/4/5 9 / 21

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 12 2017)

Tommy Perkins Men Cat 4 4 / 28

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 5 2017)

Tommy Perkins Men Cat 4 16 / 25

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2017)

Tommy Perkins Men Cat 4 17 / 29

University Road Race (Aug 21 2016)

Tommy Perkins Men Cat 4/5 21 / 38

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 13 2016)

Erica Schwanke Women Cat 3 20 / 20

San Rafael Sunset Criterium (Jul 30 2016)

Tommy Perkins Men CAT 3/4 49 / 60

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2016)

Amanda Seigle Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 27
Tommy Perkins Men Cat 4 12 / 23

The Mighty Tour de Nez (Jun 10 2016)

Erica Schwanke Women Cat 3/4 2 / 16
Erica Schwanke Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 21

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 20 2016)

Tommy Perkins Men Cat 4/5 34 / 63

Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 13 2016)

Erica Schwanke Women Open Cat 3 15 / 24
Erica Schwanke Women Open Cat1/2/3 19 / 22

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 7 2016)

Erica Schwanke Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 13

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 30 2016)

Michael Hernandez Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 38 / 71
Erica Schwanke Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 16

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 25 2015)

Amanda Seigle Women PRO/1/2/3 10 / 33

Mike's Bikes Catís Hill Classic (May 2 2015)

Elizabeth Newell Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 19

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 16 2014)

Jonathan Racine Men Master 45-49 31 / 41

The Mighty Tour de Nez - Circuit Race (Aug 10 2014)

Steve Thomsen Men Cat 1-23 Master 35+ 7 / 9

The Mighty Tour de Nez - Crit (Aug 9 2014)

James Herzman Men Master 35+ 4 / 11
Steve Thomsen Men Master 35+ 9 / 11

Folsom Historic Criterium (Jun 14 2014)

James Herzman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 20 / 35

Salinas Criterium (May 24 2014)

Keith Defiebre Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 8 / 21
Jonathan Racine Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 21
Keith Defiebre Men Cat 2/3 14 / 16
Jonathan Racine Men Cat 2/3 15 / 16
Keith Defiebre Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 4 / 13

Turlock Lake Road Race (Mar 29 2014)

James Herzman Men Master 45+ 7 / 25