Log In

Team Overview: Phat Tire

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Kessler Mountain Jam (Aug 15 2021)

Trek Snyder Men Junior 11-12 3 / 5
Scarlett Snyder Women Junior 6-10 1 / 2
Kristin Snyder Women 19-39 Cat 3 6 / 3
Kevin Wagoner Men Master 50-59 Cat 2 2 / 7
Jeffry Heath Men Master 50-59 Cat 2 6 / 7
Holly Anderson Women Master 40-49 Cat 2 3 / 3
Stuhl Snyder Men Junior 15-18 Cat 2 4 / 4
Josh Snyder Men 30-39 Cat 1 2 / 5

The Ugly Gnome (May 22 2021)

Ty Brasuell Men Junior 13-14 1 / 12
Brad Eaton Men Junior 13-14 5 / 12
Trek Snyder Men Junior 11-12 3 / 5
Besch Mertins Women Junior 13-14 1 / 4
Scarlett Snyder Women Junior 10 and Und 1 / 6
Kristin Snyder Women 19-39 Cat 3 2 / 3
Darrell Koval Men Master 60+ Cat 3 2 / 3
Stuhl Snyder Men 19-29 Cat 2 3 / 4
Rachel Melilli Women 15-29 Cat 2 3 / 5
Logan Chambers Men Master 40-49 Cat 2 3 / 7
Josh Carroll Men Master 40-49 Cat 2 6 / 7
Holly Anderson Women Master 40-49 Cat 2 3 / 3
Brad Eaton Men 40-49 Cat 1 8 / 10
Ian Anderson Men 40-49 Cat 1 9 / 10
Josh Snyder Men 30-39 Cat 1 3 / 5

Osage Grand Prix (Jul 7 2020)

Heath Arning Men Cat 3/4/5 45+ B 17 / 27

University of Oklahoma Cycling's Land Ronde TT (Mar 7 2020)

Heath Arning Men Cat 5 5 / 9

University of Oklahoma Cycling's Land Ronde RR (Mar 7 2020)

Heath Arning Men Cat 5 4 / 26

2020 Cross Winds Classic (Feb 23 2020)

Will Mertins Men Junior 15-18 1 / 2

2020 Cross Winds Classic (Feb 23 2020)

Will Mertins Men Junior 15-18 1 / 2

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Day 3 (Jun 9 2019)

Hugh Dunagan Men 40+ Cat3/4 126 / 81

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Day 2 (Jun 8 2019)

Hugh Dunagan Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 55 / 90

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 1 2019)

Hugh Dunagan Men Masters 40+ Cat 345 30 / 41

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (May 31 2019)

Hugh Dunagan Men Cat 4-5 23 / 65

Panaracer Texas Chainring Massacre (Jan 26 2019)

Hugh Dunagan 100K Race 100 / 341

Cane Creek Timberland (Nov 5 2017)

Johnny Newell Cross Country Men Master 50-59 CAT 3 3 / 8
J.r. Middleton Cross Country Men Master 40+ CAT 1 1 / 2
Alton Branum Cross Country Men Master 40-49 CAT 3 3 / 7
Jesse Arivett Cross Country Men Master 30-39 CAT 2 1 / 5
Ryan West Cross Country Men Master 30-39 CAT 2 2 / 5
Joshua Hutchings Cross Country Men Master 30-39 CAT 2 5 / 5
Josh Carroll Cross Country Men Master Single Spe CAT 2 2 / 6
Robert Simmons Cross Country Men Master 40-49 CAT 2 2 / 7
Kenny Branham Cross Country Men Master 19-29 CAT 2 3 / 3

Hell On the Border Criterium - AR State Crit (Sep 10 2017)

Robert Simmons Men Cat 4 30 / 33

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 7 2017)

Elisabeth Graham Women CAT PRO/1/2/3 17 / 17

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Crit (Jun 11 2017)

Nicholas Blackwell Men Cat 3 98 / 101

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Crit (Jun 10 2017)

Nicholas Blackwell Men Cat 3 31 / 103

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2017)

Nicholas Blackwell Men Cat 3 74 / 93

The Ugly Gnome (May 15 2017)

Alex Scoggins Men Clydesdale Open 1 / 9
Michelle Nuzum Female Cat 3 30-39 1 / 1
Jason Vest Men Cat 3 40-49 1 / 9
Jason Zehner Men Cat 2 40-49 8 / 13
Jesse Arivett Men Cat 2 30-39 4 / 11
Ryan West Men Cat 2 30-39 6 / 11
Patrick Million Men Cat 2 30-39 7 / 11
Ken Sluyter Men Cat 2 50-59 1 / 5
Brian Longley Men Cat 1 40-49 5 / 8
J.r. Middleton Men Cat 1 40-49 7 / 8
Christopher Morris Men Cat 1 30-39 2 / 3

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amater GC (Apr 2 2017)

David Thames Men Cat 3/4 22 / 67

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur Stage 3 (Apr 2 2017)

David Thames Men Cat 3/4 21 / 70

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur Stage 2 (Apr 1 2017)

David Thames Men Cat 3/4 23 / 71

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur Stage 1 (Apr 1 2017)

David Thames Men Cat 3/4 38 / 72

Spa City MTB Marathon (Jul 10 2016)

Steven m Jones Male 50 to 59 5 / 7

River Valley Rumble (Jun 19 2016)

Samuel Swilling Men CLYDE OPEN 9 / 13
David Brand Men SS OPEN 3 / 6
Zo Perko Men SS OPEN 4 / 6
Alton Branum Men CAT 3 40-49 4 / 15
Jason Vest Men CAT 3 40-49 5 / 15
Eric Williams Men CAT 3 40-49 14 / 15
Brandon Campbell Men CAT 3 19-29 3 / 12
Robert Russell Men CAT 3 19-29 6 / 12
Allie Corlett Women CAT 2 19-39 1 / 4
Brian Longley Men CAT 2 40-49 1 / 9
Kris Carroll Men CAT 2 40-49 4 / 9
Josh Carroll Men CAT 2 30-39 1 / 9
Christopher Morris Men CAT 2 30-39 2 / 9
Ryan West Men CAT 2 30-39 3 / 9
Adam West Men CAT 2 30-39 4 / 9
Josh Reasor Men CAT 2 30-39 6 / 9
Javan Scoggins Men CAT 2 30-39 7 / 9
Jesse Arivett Men CAT 2 19-29 3 / 6
Dustin Slaughter Men CAT 2 19-29 4 / 6

Battle for Townsend Ridge (Jun 12 2016)

Sue Jablanslo Women CAT 3 Senior 40 Plus 1 / 5
Allie Corlett Women CAT 2 Senior 19-39 1 / 6
Sam Swilling Men Senior Clydesdale 11 / 15
Gunnar Wright Men Senior Clydesdale 12 / 15
Jason Vest Men CAT 3 Senior 40-49 6 / 24
Eric Williams Men CAT 3 Senior 40-49 7 / 24
Alton Branum Men CAT 3 Senior 40-49 8 / 24
Robert Russel Men CAT 3 Senior 19-29 3 / 16
Zo Perko Men Senior Singlespeed 3 / 6
Lance Jablonski Men CAT 2 Senior 50 Plus 8 / 11
Sam Pearson Men CAT 2 Senior 50 Plus 9 / 11
Brian Longley Men CAT 2 Senior 40-49 2 / 17
Kris Carroll Men CAT 2 Senior 40-49 9 / 17
Steve Schultz Men CAT 2 Senior 40-49 11 / 17
Christopher Morris Men CAT 2 Senior 30-39 1 / 17
Josh Carroll Men CAT 2 Senior 30-39 2 / 17
Adam West Men CAT 2 Senior 30-39 4 / 17
Ryan West Men CAT 2 Senior 30-39 6 / 17
Javan Scoggins Men CAT 2 Senior 30-39 10 / 17
Joshua Hutchings Men CAT 2 Senior 30-39 12 / 17
Jesse Arivett Men CAT 2 Senior 19-29 3 / 9
Kenny Branham Men CAT 2 Senior 19-29 6 / 9
Cole Anderson Men CAT 2 Junior 15-18 1 / 2
Jason Jenkins Men CAT 1 Senior 40-49 7 / 8
Austin Morris Men CAT 1 Senior 19-29 3 / 4

Ouachita Challenge (Apr 2 2016)

Jack See Men 50 to 59 3 / 26
Kris Carroll Men 40 to 49 44 / 52
Kenny Branham Men 29 and Under 10 / 14

NWA Spring Classic Road Race (Mar 30 2014)

William Anders Men Cat 5 Open under 40 21 / 38
Thomas Poulsom Men Junior 15-18 7 / 9

Busiest Racers

in last months
Hugh Dunagan 5
David Thames 4
Josh Carroll 4
Ryan West 4
Jesse Arivett 4
Christopher Morris 3
Brian Longley 3
Alton Branum 3
Jason Vest 3
Kris Carroll 3
Heath Arning 3
Kenny Branham 3
Nicholas Blackwell 3
Adam West 2
Zo Perko 2
Eric Williams 2
J.r. Middleton 2
Allie Corlett 2
Joshua Hutchings 2
Trek Snyder 2
Brad Eaton 2
Robert Simmons 2
Javan Scoggins 2
Will Mertins 2
Scarlett Snyder 2
Kristin Snyder 2
Josh Snyder 2
Holly Anderson 2
Stuhl Snyder 2
Ken Sluyter 1
Elisabeth Graham 1
Ian Anderson 1
Johnny Newell 1
Michelle Nuzum 1
Kevin Wagoner 1
Rachel Melilli 1
Besch Mertins 1
Ty Brasuell 1
Robert Russel 1
Patrick Million 1
Jason Zehner 1
Sam Swilling 1
Sue Jablanslo 1
Logan Chambers 1
Jeffry Heath 1
Lance Jablonski 1
Sam Pearson 1
Brandon Campbell 1
Josh Reasor 1
Dustin Slaughter 1
David Brand 1
Alex Scoggins 1
Samuel Swilling 1
Darrell Koval 1
Gunnar Wright 1
Cole Anderson 1
Steven m Jones 1
Jason Jenkins 1
Steve Schultz 1
Robert Russell 1
Jack See 1
Austin Morris 1
William Anders 1
Thomas Poulsom 1