Log In

Team Overview: MVP Healthcare
(redirected from: MVP HEALTHCARE CYCLING)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

GMSR GC (Sep 2 2013)

Julia Bradley Women 1/2/3 19 / 29

GMSR Stage 4 (Sep 2 2013)

Julia Bradley Women 1/2/3 12 / 31

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2013)

John Holden Men Pro/Cat 1/2 99 / 117

GMSR Stage 3 (Sep 1 2013)

James Thompson Men 2 38 / 76
Lance Johnson Men 2 47 / 76
Julia Bradley Women 1/2/3 23 / 31
Julia Farrell Women 1/2/3 30 / 31

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2013)

John Holden Men Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 137

GMSR Stage 2 (Aug 31 2013)

Lance Johnson Men 2 58 / 76
James Thompson Men 2 64 / 76
Julia Bradley Women 1/2/3 16 / 31
Julia Farrell Women 1/2/3 29 / 31

THF Realty Gateway Cup - Crit (Aug 30 2013)

John Holden Men Pro/Cat 1/2 94 / 113

GMSR Stage 1 (Aug 30 2013)

Lance Johnson Men 2 38 / 76
James Thompson Men 2 55 / 76
Julia Bradley Women 1/2/3 9 / 31
Julia Farrell Women 1/2/3 31 / 31

Appalachia Visited Road Race (Aug 24 2013)

James Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 20

30th Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 24 2013)

Todd Scheske Men MASTERS 35+ 13 / 26
Lance Johnson Men MASTERS 35+ 25 / 26
Steve Wells Men CAT 2/3 16 / 53

Edwardsville Rotary Criterium (Aug 17 2013)

John Holden Men Cat 1/2 Open 27 / 35

The Niagara Square Criterium (Jul 28 2013)

Steve Wells Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 35
James Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 35
Lance Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 35

Niagara Square Criterium (Jul 28 2013)

Steve Wells Men Pro/1/2/3 16 / 35
James Thompson Men Pro/1/2/3 19 / 35
Lance Johnson Men Pro/1/2/3 30 / 35

Hunter Mountain Summer Classic (Jul 27 2013)

James Thompson Men Pro/1/2/3 6 / 44
Lance Johnson Men Pro/1/2/3 8 / 44

Mapletown Road Race (Jul 7 2013)

James Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 20

Raccoon Rally Road Race (Jun 29 2013)

Casey Kelly Women Category 1234 6 / 11
Lance Johnson Men Category 123 5 / 30
James Thompson Men Category 123 6 / 30
Matt Brophy Men Category 123 10 / 30
John Holden Men Category 123 17 / 30

Herman Miller Brickyard Criterium (Jun 29 2013)

Colleen Hayduk Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc 2 9 / 20

ToAD - Giro d Grafton (Jun 22 2013)

Colleen Hayduk Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 56 / 70

Corning Circuit Race @ The Glen (Jun 22 2013)

Casey Kelly Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 5 / 8
John Holden Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 20 / 44
Steve Wells Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 24 / 44

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2013)

Colleen Hayduk Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 57 / 64

ToAD - Shorewood Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2013)

Colleen Hayduk Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 57 / 59

Giro d'Otisco (Jun 16 2013)

James Thompson Men Cat P/1/2 Senior 2 / 10
Lance Johnson Men Cat P/1/2 Senior 6 / 10
John Holden Men Cat P/1/2 Senior 9 / 10

Jonathan Dechau Memorial Time Trial (Jun 15 2013)

Natalie Koch Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 2 / 4
Casey Kelly Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 4 / 4
James Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 16
Lance Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 16
Kevin Walker Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 16
John Holden Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 16
Scott Hollenbeck Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 4 / 7

Larkinville Challenge (Jun 13 2013)

Steven Wells Category 1-2-3 (Open) 2 / 34
Matt Brophy Category 1-2-3 (Open) 12 / 34
Lance Johnson Category 1-2-3 (Open) 23 / 34
Todd Scheske Category 1-2-3 (Open) 24 / 34
James Thompson Category 1-2-3 (Open) 26 / 34
John Holden Category 1-2-3 (Open) 33 / 34

Hamburg Race Weekend - Crit (Jun 9 2013)

Todd Scheske Men Category 1-2-3 3 / 48
Lance Johnson Men Category 1-2-3 25 / 48
John Holden Men Category 1-2-3 28 / 48
Steve Wells Men Category 1-2-3 32 / 48
James Thompson Men Category 1-2-3 40 / 48
Casey Kelly Women Category 1-2-3-4 4 / 8
Casey Kelly Men Category 3/4 40 / 45

Hamburg Race Weekend - Road Race (Jun 8 2013)

James Thompson Men Category 1-2-3 14 / 37
Lance Johnson Men Category 1-2-3 17 / 37

Parx Philly Cycling Classic (Jun 2 2013)

Christina Birch Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC 2 53 / 110
Julia Bradley Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC 2 63 / 110
Natalie Koch Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC 2 65 / 110
Colleen Hayduk Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC 2 80 / 110
Julia Farell Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC 2 97 / 110
Stephanie Swan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC 2 101 / 110

Larkinville Challenge (May 30 2013)

Steven Wells Men Category 123 1 / 38
Todd Scheske Men Category 123 3 / 38
John Holden Men Category 123 26 / 38
Matt Brophy Men Category 123 30 / 38
Lance Johnson Men Category 123 31 / 38
Casey Kelly Men Category 123 37 / 38

Tour of Somerville (May 27 2013)

Steven Wells Men Cat 2 34 / 64
John Holden Men Cat 2 63 / 64
Colleen Hayduk Women Cat1/2/3 18 / 46

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 27 2013)

James Thompson Men 2 23 / 65
Lance Johnson Men 2 31 / 65
Natalie Koch Women 1/2 8 / 21
Casey Kelly Women 1/2 19 / 21

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 27 2013)

Casey Kelly Women 1/2 17 / 21
Natalie Koch Women 1/2 19 / 21
James Thompson Men 2 18 / 48
Lance Johnson Men 2 31 / 48

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 26 2013)

John Holden Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 55

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 26 2013)

James Thompson Men 2 19 / 65
Lance Johnson Men 2 37 / 65
Casey Kelly Women 1/2 18 / 21
Natalie Koch Women 1/2 19 / 21

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 25 2013)

Lance Johnson Men 2 46 / 66
James Thompson Men 2 53 / 66
Casey Kelly Women 1/2 3 / 21
Natalie Koch Women 1/2 12 / 21

Tour de Syracuse Tully-Otisco Valley Road Race (May 19 2013)

James Thompson Pro/1/2 Men 6 / 23

Tour de Syracuse Criterium (May 18 2013)

Steve Wells Pro/1/2 Men 11 / 20
Lance Johnson Pro/1/2 Men 13 / 20
James Thompson Pro/1/2 Men 19 / 20

Tour de Syracuse Individual Time Trial (May 18 2013)

James Thompson Pro/1/2 Men 9 / 16
Lance Johnson Pro/1/2 Men 10 / 16

Nalgene Bristol Mountain Road Race (May 11 2013)

Natalie Koch Women's Pro /1 /2 /3 /4 3 / 10
James Thompson Men's Pro /1 /2 12 / 16
Lance Johnson Men's Pro /1 /2 16 / 16

ECBC Spring Training Series (May 5 2013)

Todd Scheske Men Cat1/ 2/3/4 1 / 25
Steve Wells Men Cat1/ 2/3/4 3 / 25

Hollenbecks Spring Classic Road Race (May 5 2013)

James Thompson Men Cat1/2/3 open 7 / 21
Kevin Walker Men Cat1/2/3 open 8 / 21
Natalie Koch Women Cat1/2/3 open 5 / 6

Binghamton Circuit Race (Apr 28 2013)

Natalie Koch Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 1 / 14
Steve Wells Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 25
Todd Scheske Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 25

ECBC Spring Training Series (Apr 21 2013)

Steve Wells Men Cat 2/3/4 3 / 25

GVCC Spring Classic (Apr 20 2013)

Julia Bradely Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Open 2 / 10
Natalie Koch Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Open 4 / 10
Casey Kelly Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Open 5 / 10
Kevin Walker Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 2 / 25
Lance Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 13 / 25
James Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 23 / 25
Todd Scheske Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 25 / 25

ECBC Spring Training Series (Apr 14 2013)

Steven Wells Men Cat 2/3/4 1 / 15

ECBC Spring Training Series 2013 (Apr 7 2013)

Steven Wells Men Cat 2/3/4 18 / 27

ECBC Spring Training Series 2013 (Apr 7 2013)

Steven Wells Men Cat 2/3/4 18 / 25

Hornby Hills Kermis (Apr 6 2013)

Lance Johnson Men Cat 1-2-3 Elite 7 / 27
James Thompson Men Cat 1-2-3 Elite 20 / 27

GMSR - GC (Sep 3 2012)

James Thompson Men 2 56 / 70

GMSR Stage 4 - Crit (Sep 3 2012)

James Thompson Men 2 69 / 90

GMSR Stage 3 - Road Race (Sep 2 2012)

James Thompson Men 2 33 / 90

GMSR Stage 2 - Circuit Race (Sep 2 2012)

James Thompson Men 2 77 / 90

GMSR Stage 1 - TT (Aug 31 2012)

James Thompson Men 2 58 / 90

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 25 2012)

Erin Silliman Women 1/2 14 / 35
Casey Kelly Women 1/2 25 / 35
Arley Kemmerer Women 1/2 33 / 35
Todd Scheske Master Men 35+ 11 / 40

Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 12 2012)

Erin Silliman Women Category1/2/3 3 / 22
Casey Kelly Women Category1/2/3 11 / 22
Arley Kemmerer Women Category1/2/3 19 / 22
James Thompson Men Category1/2/3 48 / 58

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 12 2012)

Erin Silliman Women Category1/2/3 3 / 22
Casey Kelly Women Category1/2/3 14 / 22
Arley Kemmerer Women Category1/2/3 22 / 22
James Thompson Men Category1/2/3 49 / 57

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 11 2012)

Erin Silliman Women Category1/2/3 4 / 25
Arley Kemmerer Women Category1/2/3 6 / 25
Casey Kelly Women Category1/2/3 7 / 25
James Thompson Men Category1/2/3 46 / 69

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 11 2012)

Erin Silliman Women Categroy 1/2/3 4 / 25
Casey Kelly Women Categroy 1/2/3 13 / 25
Arley Kemmerer Women Categroy 1/2/3 23 / 25
James Thompson Men Category1/2/3 38 / 69

Crossroads Classic - City Park Criterium (Aug 5 2012)

Erin Silliman Women1/2/3/4 00-99 7 / 22

Crossroads Classic - High Rock Road Race (Aug 4 2012)

Erin Silliman Women1/2/3/4 00-99 5 / 26

Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 (Aug 4 2012)

James Thompson Men Pro/1/2 78 / 101

Crossroads Classic - Statesville Criterium (Aug 3 2012)

Erin Silliman Women1/2/3/4 00-99 3 / 23

Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 (Aug 3 2012)

James Thompson Men Pro/1/2 54 / 101

Queen City Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Casey Kelly Women Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 7
James Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 32
Casey Kelly Men Cat 3/4 32 / 35

Queen City Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Casey Kelly Open Women 1-4 2 / 7
James Thompson Men 1,2,3 24 / 26

Liberty Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Arley Kemmerer Women Category1/2/3 8 / 25

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 28 2012)

James Thompson Pro/1/2/3 Men 23 / 34

Mapletown Road Race (Jul 22 2012)

James Thompson Men Pro 1/2/3 2 / 18

East Aurora Road Race (Jul 22 2012)

Casey Kelly Cat 4 Men 27 / 33

Tour of the Valley - Crit (Jul 15 2012)

Steve Wells Men P/1/2 38 / 39

Tour of the Valley - RR (Jul 14 2012)

Casey Kelly Women P/1/2/3 7 / 17
James Thompson Men P/1/2 18 / 45

Tour of the Valley - TT (Jul 13 2012)

Casey Kelly Women P/1/2/3 6 / 16

Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 8 2012)

James Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 23

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 7 2012)

Arley Kemmerer Women Cat 1/2/3 19 / 31
Erin Silliman Women Cat 1/2/3 20 / 31

Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 6 (Jun 17 2012)

Arley Kemmerer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 71
Erin Silliman Women Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 71

Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 5 (Jun 16 2012)

Erin Silliman Women Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 77
Arley Kemmerer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 77

Jonathan Dechau Memorial Time Trial (Jun 16 2012)

Hollenbeck Scott Men MASTER 40+ open 40-99 3 / 5

Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 4 (Jun 15 2012)

Erin Silliman Women Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 85
Arley Kemmerer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 85
Casey Kelly Women Pro/Cat 1/2 84 / 85

Nature Valley Grand Prix - Stage 2 (Jun 13 2012)

Erin Silliman Women Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 90
Arley Kemmerer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 90
Casey Kelly Women Pro/Cat 1/2 87 / 90

Nature Valley Grand Prix Stage 1 (Jun 13 2012)

Erin Silliman Women Pro/Cat 1/2 72 / 95
Casey Kelly Women Pro/Cat 1/2 78 / 95
Arley Kemmerer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 84 / 95

Air Force Cycling Classic (Jun 9 2012)

Arley Kemmerer Women Cat 1/2 15 / 38
Erin Silliman Women Cat 1/2 18 / 38

The Fort Classic Road Race (Jun 4 2012)

Ryan Nye Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 27

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2012)

James Thompson Men 2 32 / 70
Laura Meadley Women 1/2 8 / 28
Casey Kelly Women 1/2 21 / 28

Tour of Somerville (May 28 2012)

Arley Kemmerer Women Cat1/2/3 8 / 49
Erin Silliman Women Cat1/2/3 10 / 49
Kaitlyn Lawrence Women Cat1/2/3 48 / 49
Todd Scheske Men Pro/Cat 1 59 / 98
Steve Wells Men Cat 2 32 / 85

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 28 2012)

Laura Meadley Women 1/2 6 / 28
Casey Kelly Women 1/2 19 / 28
James Thompson Men 2 41 / 79

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 27 2012)

Laura Meadley Women 1/2 14 / 28
Casey Kelly Women 1/2 25 / 28
James Thompson Men 2 28 / 79

The Hills of Somerset County Road Race (May 26 2012)

Todd Scheske Men Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 82

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 26 2012)

James Thompson Men 2 63 / 79
Laura Meadley Women 1/2 18 / 28
Casey Kelly Women 1/2 19 / 28

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2012)

Erin Silliman Women Cat 1/2 10 / 50
Arley Kemmerer Women Cat 1/2 29 / 50

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2012)

Arley Kemmerer Women Category1/2/3 3 / 29
Erin Silliman Women Category1/2/3 10 / 29
Kaitlyn Lawrence Women Category1/2/3 29 / 29

The Bunny Hop 2012 (May 6 2012)

Erin Silliman Women's Open 9 / 34

Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 29 2012)

Arley Kemmerer Women Cat 1/2/3 28 / 40

GVCC Spring Classic (Apr 22 2012)

Andy Lytwynec Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 3 / 33
Todd Scheske Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 7 / 33
James Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 15 / 33
Casey Kelly Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Senior 7 / 16
Alice Wallet Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Senior 11 / 16

Daniel Harwi Memorial 25th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 22 2012)

Kaitlyn Lawrence Men Junior 17-18 11 / 11
Arley Kemmerer Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 19
Kaitlyn Lawrence Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 19

Mountaineer Classic (Apr 15 2012)

Janel Nye Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 5
Ryan Nye Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 18

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)

Casey Kelly Women Pro/1/2 27 / 55
Erin Silliman Women Pro/1/2 38 / 55

Hornby Hills Kermis (Apr 7 2012)

Casey Kelly Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 3 / 4

Morgantown Road Race (Apr 1 2012)

James Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 54

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 1 2012)

Erin Silliman Women Category1/2/3 7 / 33

Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 1 2012)

Kaitlyn Lawrence Women Cat 1/2/3 19 / 22

ABRA Training Series (Mar 18 2012)

James Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 17

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2011)

Andy Lytwynec Men Pro/1 26 / 102
Craig Nichols Men 2 27 / 93

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2011)

Andy Lytwynec Men Pro/1 68 / 102
Craig Nichols Men 2 39 / 93

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2011)

Craig Nichols Men 2 51 / 93
Andy Lytwynec Men Pro/1 63 / 102

28th Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 27 2011)

Craig Nichols Men Cat 23 20 / 61

Wilkes-Barre Pro-Am Twilight Criterium (Aug 27 2011)

Todd Scheske Pro 1/2/3 21 / 33
Andy Lytwynec Pro 1/2/3 25 / 33

Tour de Millersburg - Time Trial (Aug 13 2011)

Ryan Nye Men CAT 1/2/3 61 / 61

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 13 2011)

Ryan Nye Men CAT 1/2/3 55 / 63

Tour of the Catskills (Aug 7 2011)

Andrew Lytwynec Men Cat 1/2 45 / 54

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 7 2011)

Andy Lytwynec Men Pro/1/2 48 / 95

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Aug 6 2011)

Andy Lytwynec Men Pro/1/2 48 / 95
Craig Nichols Men Pro/1/2 60 / 95

Tour of the Catskills - TT (Aug 5 2011)

Craig Nichols Men Pro/1/2 35 / 95
Andy Lytwynec Men Pro/1/2 38 / 95

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2011)

Andy Lytwynec Pro/1/2 20 / 65

Tour de 'Toona - Road Race (Jul 10 2011)

Andrew Lytwynec Men Cat 2 2 / 61
Craig Nichols Men Cat 2 27 / 61

Tour de 'Toona - Crit (Jul 10 2011)

Craig Nichols Men Cat 2 13 / 64
Andrew Lytwynec Men Cat 2 33 / 64

Rodale Fitness Park Criterium (Jul 3 2011)

Kaitlyn Lawrence Women Category1/2/3/4 9 / 25

Corning Circuit Race (Jun 25 2011)

Steve Wells Cat 123 Men 17 / 20

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 20 2011)

Janel Nye Women Open Cat1/2/3 28 / 54

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 18 2011)

Ryan Nye Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 124
Janel Nye Women Open Cat1/2/3 55 / 60

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 17 2011)

Ryan Nye Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 124
Janel Nye Women Open Cat1/2/3 55 / 60

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 16 2011)

Ryan Nye Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 124
Janel Nye Women Open Cat1/2/3 55 / 60

Hamburg Criterium (Jun 12 2011)

Janel Nye Women 3 / 11
Ryan Nye Men Cat. 1/2/3 3 / 21
Steve Wells Men Cat. 1/2/3 19 / 21

Durand Eastman Park Road Race (Jun 5 2011)

Janel Nye Open Women 6 / 7
Ryan Nye Pro/1/2/3 Men 5 / 22
Craig Nichols Pro/1/2/3 Men 9 / 22
Andy Lytwynec Pro/1/2/3 Men 12 / 22
Jeff Zygo Pro/1/2/3 Men 19 / 22

Powder Mills Park Road Race (Jun 4 2011)

Janel Nye Open Women 6 / 6
Jeff Zygo Pro/1/2/3 Men 8 / 32
Andy Lytwynec Pro/1/2/3 Men 10 / 32
Craig Nichols Pro/1/2/3 Men 16 / 32

Full Moon Vista Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 4 2011)

Janel Nye Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 4 / 7
Andrew Lytwynec Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 19
Ryan Nye Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 19
Craig Nichols Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 19
Jeff Zygo Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 19

The Hills of Somerset County Road Race (May 28 2011)

Craig Nichols Men Pro/1/2 42 / 120
Andrew Lytwynec Men Pro/1/2 65 / 120
Ryan Nye Men Pro/1/2 101 / 120
Todd Scheske Men Pro/1/2 107 / 120

Bike Jam/Kelly Cup (May 28 2011)

Kaitlyn Lawrence Women 1/2/3 23 / 30

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Road Race (May 22 2011)

Ryan Nye Men PRO 1 20 / 105

Tour de Syracuse - Criterium (May 21 2011)

Anna Young Pro/1/2 Women 3 / 11
Steve Wells Pro/1/2 Men 1 / 15
Todd Scheske Pro/1/2 Men 2 / 15
Craig Nichols Pro/1/2 Men 8 / 15
Andy Lytwynec Pro/1/2 Men 9 / 15
Jeff Zygo Pro/1/2 Men 14 / 15

Tour de Syracuse - Time Trial (May 21 2011)

Anna Young Pro/1/2 Women 5 / 8
Andy Lytwynec Pro/1/2 Men 6 / 12
Craig Nichols Pro/1/2 Men 11 / 12

Tour de Syracuse - Road Race (May 21 2011)

Andy Lytwynec Pro/1/2 Men 2 / 16
Craig Nichols Pro/1/2 Men 8 / 16
Todd Scheske Pro/1/2 Men 9 / 16
Jeff Zygo Pro/1/2 Men 12 / 16

Hollenbecks Spring Classic Road Race (May 1 2011)

Craig Nichols Men Pro/1/2/3 (66 Miles) 13 / 16

Binghamton Circuit Race (Apr 23 2011)

Steve Wells Cat 1/2/3 Men 3 / 17

Steel City Showdown (Apr 17 2011)

Ryan Nye Men 1/2/3 9 / 26

South Connellsville Criterium (Apr 16 2011)

Ryan Nye Men Cat1/2/3 1 / 15
Janel Nye Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 5

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #3 (Apr 2 2011)

Craig Nichols Pro/1/2/3 31 / 62

Amity Training Series (Mar 20 2011)

Ryan Nye Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 11

Morgantown Road Race (Mar 2 2011)

Ryan Nye Men Cat1/2/3 19 / 28
Janel Bedard Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 4

Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 6 2010)

Natalie Stoll Women Pro/1/2/3 27 / 43

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 5 2010)

Jeff Zygo Men Pro/1 21 / 97
Wayne Bray Men Pro/1 53 / 97
Timothy O'shea Men Pro/1 83 / 97
Natalie Stoll Women Pro/1/2/3 23 / 43

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 4 2010)

Timothy O'shea Men Pro/1 32 / 97
Jeff Zygo Men Pro/1 53 / 97
Wayne Bray Men Pro/1 83 / 97
Natalie Stoll Women Pro/1/2/3 25 / 43

Green Mountain Stage Race - TT (Sep 3 2010)

Wayne Bray Men Pro/1 67 / 97
Jeff Zygo Men Pro/1 71 / 97
Timothy O'shea Men Pro/1 84 / 97
Natalie Stoll Women Pro/1/2/3 42 / 43

The Greylock Federal Criterium (Aug 19 2010)

Wayne Bray Pro/1/2/3 34 / 74

NY Capital Region Road Race (Aug 14 2010)

Natalie Stoll Pro/1/2/3 Women 9 / 18
Wayne Bray Pro/1/2/3 Men 9 / 37

Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 1 2010)

Wayne Bray Pro/1/2 Men 39 / 87
Jeff Zygo Pro/1/2 Men 65 / 87
Natalie Stoll Women 7 / 44
Genevieve Whitson Women 9 / 44

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 1 2010)

Wayne Bray Pro/1/2 Men 37 / 97
Jeff Zygo Pro/1/2 Men 68 / 97
Natalie Stoll Women 6 / 52
Genevieve Whitson Women 11 / 52

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Jul 31 2010)

Wayne Bray Pro/1/2 Men 40 / 97
Jeff Zygo Pro/1/2 Men 72 / 97
Genevieve Whitson Women 1 / 52
Natalie Stoll Women 20 / 52

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Jul 30 2010)

Wayne Bray Pro/1/2 Men 54 / 97
Jeff Zygo Pro/1/2 Men 76 / 97
Genevieve Whitson Women 8 / 52
Natalie Stoll Women 12 / 52

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 24 2010)

Wayne Bray Men Pro/1/2 9 / 69

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - GC (Jul 5 2010)

Jeff Zygo Men Pro/1 73 / 113
Wayne Bray Men Pro/1 96 / 113
Genevieve Whitson Women 1/2 26 / 69

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Criterium (Jul 5 2010)

Jeff Zygo Men Pro/1 92 / 116
Wayne Bray Men Pro/1 103 / 116
Genevieve Whitson Women 1/2 17 / 75
Natalie Stoll Women 1/2 74 / 75

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Time Trial (Jul 4 2010)

Wayne Bray Men Pro/1 119 / 122
Jeff Zygo Men Pro/1 121 / 122
Genevieve Whitson Women 1/2 38 / 73
Natalie Stoll Women 1/2 58 / 73

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Road Race (Jul 3 2010)

Genevieve Whitson Women 1/2 36 / 82
Natalie Stoll Women 1/2 48 / 82
Jeff Zygo Men Pro/1 45 / 142
Wayne Bray Men Pro/1 110 / 142

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Circuit Race (Jul 2 2010)

Genevieve Whitson Women 1/2 29 / 89
Natalie Stoll Women 1/2 55 / 89
Jeff Zygo Men Pro/1 80 / 158
Wayne Bray Men Pro/1 121 / 158

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 19 2010)

Wayne Bray Men Pro/1/2 5 / 53

Michelob Ultra Downtown Erie Criterium (Jun 12 2010)

Ryan Nye Men Pro/1/2 8 / 25

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 12 2010)

Jeff Zygo Pro/1/2/3/U23 Men 5 / 39
Wayne Bray Pro/1/2/3/U23 Men 7 / 39

Tour of Somerville (May 31 2010)

Genevieve Whitson Women 1/2 16 / 60
Natalie Stoll Women 1/2 52 / 60
Ryan Nye Men Pro/1 91 / 135
Jeff Zygo Men Pro/1 143 / 135

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 31 2010)

Wayne Bray Pro/1/2 Men 12 / 76

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 30 2010)

Wayne Bray Pro/1/2 Men 29 / 77

Hills of Somerset County Road Race (May 29 2010)

Ryan Nye Men Pro/1/2 54 / 122
Jeff Zygo Men Pro/1/2 59 / 122

Saturday Crits (May 29 2010)

Janel Bedard Men 3 40 / 51
Natalie Stoll Men 3 49 / 51

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 29 2010)

Wayne Bray Pro/1/2 Men 59 / 82

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 16 2010)

Natalie Stoll Pro/1/2/3 Women 35 / 49
Wayne Bray Pro/1/2 Men 33 / 120

Constellation Brands Bristol Mountain Road Race (May 8 2010)

Natalie Stoll Women (P/1/2/3) 2 / 10
Janel Bedard Women (P/1/2/3) 10 / 10
Jeff Zygo P/1/2 7 / 35
Todd Scheske P/1/2 26 / 35
Ryan Nye P/1/2 35 / 35

Hollenbecks Spring Classic Road Race (May 2 2010)

Natalie Stoll Women 1/2/3 8 / 12

Quabbin Reservoir Classic 120 mile Road Race (Apr 25 2010)

Wayne Bray Pro/1/2/3 28 / 84

Army Spring Classic Crit (Apr 24 2010)

Wayne Bray Pro/1/2 Men 22 / 53

Johnny Cake Lane 2010 Spring Series Race #3/Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial (Apr 3 2010)

Wayne Bray A Race 14 / 84

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Mar 28 2010)

Janel Bedard Women 1/2 6 / 16

Mayor's Cup Professional Criterium (Sep 26 2009)

Janel Bedard WOMEN 1/2/3 37 / 42
Ryan Nye MEN PRO 1/2 21 / 92

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 (Sep 6 2009)

Jeff Zygo Pro/1 Men 46 / 127

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 (Sep 5 2009)

Jeff Zygo Pro/1 Men 80 / 128

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 (Sep 4 2009)

Jeff Zygo Pro/1 Men 98 / 128

NY Capital Region Road Race (2009 State Championship) (Aug 15 2009)

Jeff Zygo Pro/1/2 Men 9 / 45
Matthew Dickenson Pro/1/2 Men 22 / 45
Natalie Stoll Women Pro/1/2/3 15 / 20

NCC 11th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 25 2009)

Jeff Zygo Men Pro-1-2 22 / 74
Jake Castor Men Pro-1-2 50 / 74

Owasco Challenge Road Race (Jul 19 2009)

Jeff Zygo Pro/1/2 Men 2 / 9
Matthew Dickinson Pro/1/2 Men 3 / 9
Jake Castor Pro/1/2 Men 4 / 9
Todd Scheske Pro/1/2 Men 6 / 9
Natalie Stoll Open Women 2 / 13

Union Vale Road Race (Jul 12 2009)

Jeff Zygo Pro/1/2/3 Men 2 / 35
Natalie Stoll Women Pro/1/2/3 10 / 26

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 5 2009)

Janel Bedard Women - Cat 3/4 7 / 45
Natalie Stoll Women - Cat 3/4 29 / 45
Jeff Zygo Men - Cat 2 63 / 74
Jake Castor Men - Cat 2 73 / 74

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 4 2009)

Natalie Stoll Women - Cat 3/4 11 / 48
Janel Bedard Women - Cat 3/4 30 / 48
Ryan Nye Men - Pro/Cat 1 156 / 161
Jake Castor Men - Cat 2 23 / 91
Jeff Zygo Men - Cat 2 38 / 91

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 3 2009)

Natalie Stoll Women - Cat 3/4 9 / 52
Janel Bedard Women - Cat 3/4 18 / 52
Ryan Nye Men - Pro/Cat 1 150 / 171
Jake Castor Men - Cat 2 6 / 94
Jeff Zygo Men - Cat 2 29 / 94

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 2 2009)

Ryan Nye Men Pro/1 169 / 171
Natalie Stoll Women - Cat 3/4 17 / 52
Janel Bedard Women - Cat 3/4 42 / 52
Jake Castor Men - Cat 2 35 / 94
Jeff Zygo Men - Cat 2 93 / 94

Giro Di Jersey Stage 1 (Jun 17 2009)

Jake Castor PRO/1/2 66 / 91
Jeff Zygo PRO/1/2 67 / 91

Saranac Lake Downtown Criterium (Jun 13 2009)

Matthew Dickenson Pro/1/2/3 Men 10 / 18

Song Mountain Road Race (May 16 2009)

Matthew Dickinson Men 35+ 2 / 16

Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 2 2009)

Jake Castor PRO,1,2 150km 37 / 80
Natalie Stoll WOMEN 60km 49 / 62