Log In

Team Overview: Colectivo Coffee

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Treadfest 2021 (Aug 29 2021)

Nolan Olson Men M11-14 Citizen/3 15 / 18
Shelly Dohlby Women 40-49 Sport Cat 2 4 / 6
Jeff Dohlby Men M50-54 Comp/2 4 / 6
Isaac Olson Men M40-44 Comp/2 7 / 8
Ben Dohlby Men 17-18 Junior/Cat1 2 / 6

Reforestation Ramble (Aug 21 2021)

Keith Westendorf Men M65-69 Sport/2 1 / 5
Daniel Hurdle Men M55-59 Sport/2 6 / 6
Ben Dohlby Men M17-18 Sport/2 1 / 4
Kelli Piotrowski Women 40-49 Sport/2 5 / 6

WORS #5 - Colectivo Coffee Bean Classic (Jul 18 2021)

Daniel Hurdle Men M55-59 Sport/2 11 / 12

Battle of CamRock (Jul 12 2021)

Jeffrey Miller Men M50-59 CitizenCat 3 15 / 18
Nolan Olson Men M11-14 CitizenCat 3 7 / 12
Sonia Haeckel Women 40-49 Sport (Cat 2) 3 / 6
Isaac Olson Men M40-44 Comp (Cat 2) 11 / 11

Red Barn Classic at Trek HQ (WORS 2021 #3) (Jun 27 2021)

Mike Sterns Men Open Sport Clydesdale 4 / 24
Nolan Olson Men M11-14 Citizen 63 / 17

Tour of Hartland (Jun 23 2021)

Michael Hopkins Men Cat 4/Novice 18 / 39

Iola Bump & Jump (Jun 13 2021)

Conrad Iwen Men M11-14 Citizen 8 / 13
Nolan Olson Men M11-14 Citizen 9 / 13
Daniel Hurdle Men M55-59 Sport 14 / 7
Don Iwen Men M50-54 Sport 7 / 11
Michael Jeschke Men M50-54 Comp 19 / 10
Timothy Scanley Men M45-49 Comp 3 / 4
Isaac Olson Men M40-44 Comp 3 / 8
Tracy Johnson Men M35-39 Comp 5 / 7

Englewood Open (May 16 2021)

Isaac Olson Men 40-44 Comp 10 / 11
Timothy Scanley Men 45-49 Comp 4 / 8
Kelli Piotrowski Women 40-49 Sport 7 / 7
Daniel Hurdle Men 55-59 Sport 9 / 9
Dorian Mcfarlane Men 40-44 Sport 15 / 20
Conrad Iwen Men 11-14 Citizen 7 / 8
Astella Scanley Women 9-10 Junior 5 / 5
Angele Morris Women Try It Out 3 / 3
Nolan Olson Men 11-12 Junior 2 / 16

Rough Road 100 (Apr 6 2019)

Anna Ganju Women USAC 100K CAT PRO/1/2/3/4 4 / 12

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2018)

Jay Yanko Men 3-4 Masters 40+ 35 / 40

Wisconsin Criterium Championship (Aug 14 2016)

Justin Dyszelski Men Cat 4/5 5 / 27

WI State TT Championship (Aug 13 2016)

Justin Dyszelski Men Cat 4/5 7 / 14

Wisconsin State Road Championships (Aug 13 2016)

Justin Dyszelski Men Cat 4/5 9 / 41

ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)

Marlo Vercauteren Women Cat 3/4 44 / 53

Wisconsin Criterium Championships (Jun 14 2014)

Marlo Vercauteren Women Category 4 6 / 12
Zachary Geyer Men Category 3 21 / 29

HCC Muskego Park Race (May 10 2014)

Zachary Geyer Men Category 3 14 / 18
Marlo Vercauteren Women Category 4 6 / 13

Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 26 2014)

Marlo Vercauteren Women Category 4 10 / 18

GREAT DANE VELO CLUB Spring Crit #1 (Apr 6 2014)

Marlo Vercauteren Women Cat 4 10 / 21
Timothy Scanley Men Category 4 14 / 21
Timothy Scanley Men Masters 35+ Category 3/4 35 / 41