Log In

Team Overview: Portland State University

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

NWCCC Championship - Crit (Apr 16 2017)

Xander Viray Men Collegiate A 17 / 18
Garret Holbrook Men Collegiate C 1 / 33
Marshall Hoopingarner Men Collegiate C 18 / 33

NWCCC Championship - RR (Apr 15 2017)

Xander Viray Men Collegiate A 13 / 14
Marshall Hoopingarner Men Collegiate C 8 / 28
Joseph Flannery Men Collegiate C 18 / 28

WC Blues Omnium Criterium (Apr 8 2017)

Marshall Hoopingarner Men C 17 / 30
Joseph Flannery Men C 19 / 30
Xander Viray Men A 15 / 15

WC Blues Omnium Road Race (Apr 8 2017)

Marshall Hoopingarner Men C 10 / 31
Joseph Flannery Men C 24 / 31

NWCCC Championships Criterium (May 1 2016)

Joseph Flannery Men C 5 / 40
Gavin Rear Men C 36 / 40
Jared Bass Men B 10 / 27
Matthew Toupal Men B 14 / 27
Kellen Rear Men B 27 / 27
Peter Buco Men A 13 / 18

Missionary Omnium Criterium (Apr 10 2016)

Matthew Toupal Men C 6 / 40
Joseph Flannery Men C 16 / 40
Jared Bass Men B 3 / 26
Kellen Rear Men B 25 / 26
Peter Buco Men A 7 / 12

2015 Collegiate Nationals - Crit (May 9 2015)

Cole Lalomia Men Nationals Crit D1 22 / 114
Chris Wood Men Nationals Crit D1 69 / 114
Peter Buco Men Nationals Crit D1 75 / 114
Ahmed Zuhairy Men Nationals Crit D1 93 / 114

2015 Collegiate Nationals - Road Race (May 8 2015)

Cole Lalomia Men Nationals D1 31 / 156
Peter Buco Men Nationals D1 45 / 156
Chris Wood Men Nationals D1 101 / 156
Ahmed Zuhairy Men Nationals D1 128 / 156

Criterium Championships (Aug 2 2014)

Xander Viray Men Category 4 29 / 33

Vancouver Criterium (Jul 27 2014)

Xander Viray Category 4 Men 9 / 22

OUCH (Jul 27 2014)

James Putnam Men Category 4 5 / 7

Gresham Criterium (Jul 26 2014)

Edmundo Rea Category 4 12 / 13

Montinore Road Race (Jun 8 2014)

Xander Viray Men Category 5 5 / 8
Kelsey Ramsey Men Category 4 1 / 19

Hammer Velo Criterium (May 31 2014)

Kelsey Ramsey Men 4/5 20 / 45

Banana Belt Series - Banana Belt 3 (May 18 2014)

Xander Viray Men 5 6 / 6
Kelsey Ramsey Men 4 4 / 15

Banana Belt Series - Banana Belt 2 (May 10 2014)

Kelsey Ramsey Men 4 10 / 15

Banana Belt Series - Banana Belt 1 (May 4 2014)

Xander Viray Men 5 10 / 13
Kelsey Ramsey Men 4 1 / 19
James Putnam Men 4 19 / 19
Peter Buco Men 1/2 5 / 24

2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals (May 4 2014)

Joel Fletcher Men D1 29 / 166
Cole Lalomia Men D1 63 / 166
Ahmed Zuhairy Men D1 143 / 166
Lelah Oshaughnessy Women D1 6 / 71
Susannah Nelson Women D1 17 / 71

2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals - Criterium (May 3 2014)

Joel Fletcher Men D1 Nationals Crit 53 / 110
Cole Lalomia Men D1 Nationals Crit 64 / 110
Ahmed Zuhairy Men D1 Nationals Crit 87 / 110
Lelah Oshaughnessy Women D1 Nationals Crit 18 / 64
Susannah Nelson Women D1 Nationals Crit 33 / 64

2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals - Time Trial (May 2 2014)

Lelah Oshaughnessy Women D1 9 / 23

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 26 2014)

Xander Viray Men Category 5 4 / 13
James Putnam Men Category 5 6 / 13
Will Hahn Men Category 4 1 / 15
Kelsey Ramsey Men Category 4 13 / 15

Cirque du Cycling (Aug 9 2013)

Cole Lalomia Men 1/2 25 / 42

OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery (Aug 3 2013)

Cole Lalomia Senior Men 17 / 39

Vancouver Criterium (Jul 28 2013)

Cole Lalomia Senior Men 9 / 42

Montinore Road Race (Jul 14 2013)

Cole Lalomia Men Category 1/2/3 18 / 34

St. Honore Criterium (Jul 6 2013)

Kara Helgren Women 4/5 12 / 14
Adam Vogt Men 4/5 8 / 39
Colin Ross Men 4/5 34 / 39
Cole Lalomia Men 1/2 16 / 38

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jun 30 2013)

Nick Hudson Category 4/5 Men 25 / 41

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 4 (Jun 30 2013)

Nick Hudson Category 4/5 Men 7 / 39

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jun 29 2013)

Nick Hudson Category 4/5 Men 30 / 41

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 1 (Jun 28 2013)

Nick Hudson Category 4/5 Men 16 / 42
Christian Braun Category 4/5 Men 42 / 42

Mary's Peak Hillclimb (Jun 8 2013)

Nick Hudson Category 4/5 Men 7 / 16
Christian Braun Category 4/5 Men 9 / 16

Hammer Velo Criterium (Jun 1 2013)

Cole Lalomia Senior Men 33 / 63
Peter Buco Senior Men 40 / 63
Nick Hudson Men Category 4/5 27 / 57
Christian Braun Men Category 4/5 52 / 57

Banana Belt Series - Banana Belt 3 (May 19 2013)

Christian Braun Men Category 4 12 / 21

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 19 2013)

Caitlin Plese Women Cat 4 Senior 22 / 29

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 19 2013)

Caitlin Plese Women Cat 4 Senior 24 / 30

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 18 2013)

Caitlin Plese Women Cat 4 Senior 27 / 36

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 18 2013)

Caitlin Plese Women Cat 4 Senior 23 / 35

Banana Belt Series - Banana Belt 2 (May 12 2013)

Nick Hudson Men Category 4 13 / 21
Christian Braun Men Category 4 14 / 21
Kelsey Ramsey Men Category 4 15 / 21
Peter Buco Men Category 1/2 22 / 42

Banana Belt Series - Banana Belt 1 (May 5 2013)

Colin Ross Men Category 5 25 / 30
Christian Braun Men Category 4 21 / 35
Nick Hudson Men Category 4 23 / 35

Collegiate Road Nationals - Road Race (May 5 2013)

Cole Lalomia Men D1 82 / 165
Peter Buco Men D1 90 / 165
Shelley Dunlop Women D1 Nationals RR 38 / 77

Collegiate Road Nationals - Crit (May 4 2013)

Cole Lalomia Men D1 Nationals Crit 56 / 133
Peter Buco Men D1 Nationals Crit 65 / 133
Erin Glover Women D1 Nationals Crit 18 / 70
Shelley Dunlop Women D1 Nationals Crit 22 / 70
Erin Goodall Women D1 Nationals Crit 42 / 70

Collegiate Road Nationals - ITT (May 3 2013)

Peter Buco Men D1 15 / 33
Cole Lalomia Men D1 16 / 33

Collegiate Road Nationals - TTT (May 3 2013)

Portland State unive women Women D1 Nationals TTT 8 / 12

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 27 2013)

Peter Buco Men 1/2 25 / 37

Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series (Mar 9 2013)

Blair Warn Category 1/2/3 17 / 32

Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series (Feb 23 2013)

Amanda Lee harrison Women 3/4/5 10 / 16
Kara Helgren Women 3/4/5 15 / 16
Grant Marquart Category 4/5 34 / 50
James Putnam Category 4/5 41 / 50
Alan Phan Category 4/5 43 / 50
Colin Ross Category 4/5 48 / 50
Peter Buco Category 1/2/3 20 / 40

Portland Twilight Criterium (Aug 10 2012)

Ahmed Zuhairy Category 3 Men 27 / 63
Cole Lalomia Category 3 Men 44 / 63

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race (Jun 8 2012)

Blair Warner Category 3 Men 43 / 57

Mt. Tabor Circuit Race (May 19 2012)

Blair Warner Category 3 8 / 30
Ahmed Zuhairy Category 3 26 / 30

Montinore Road Race (May 6 2012)

William Kennelly ullman Men 4/5 39 / 39

Franz Criterium (Jun 25 2011)

Ahmed Zuhairy Category 3 21 / 43
Bennett Shane Category 3 43 / 43

Cirque Criterium (Jun 12 2011)

Bennett Shane Men Cat 3 19 / 38
Ahmed Zuhairy Men Cat 3 22 / 38

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race (Jun 5 2011)

Bennett Shane Cat 3 Men 49 / 52

Hammer Velo Criterium (Jun 4 2011)

Ahmed Zuhairy Men Cat 4/5 9 / 23

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial (Jun 4 2011)

Bennett Shane Cat 3 Men 52 / 58

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium (Jun 4 2011)

Bennett Shane Cat 3 Men 45 / 57

Mt. Tabor Circuit Race (May 21 2011)

Ahmed Zuhairy Men Category 4 8 / 21

Silverton RR Champs (May 14 2011)

Shane Bennett Men Cat 3 2 / 37

Collegiate Criterium Nationals (May 8 2011)

Stephen Bedford Men D1 Nationals Crit 3 / 123

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 30 2011)

Bennett Shane Men 3 2 / 40

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race (Apr 3 2011)

Bennett Shane Cat 4 Men 1 / 41

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium (Apr 1 2011)

Bennett Shane Cat 4 Men 17 / 43

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT (Apr 1 2011)

Bennett Shane Cat 4 Men 14 / 45

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race (Apr 1 2011)

Bennett Shane Cat 4 Men 2 / 44

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 (Mar 27 2011)

Bennett Shane Men Cat 4 5 / 15

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 (Mar 13 2011)

Bennett Shane Men Cat 4 8 / 19

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 (Mar 6 2011)

Bennett Shane Men Cat 4 3 / 29
Bryan Richardson Men Cat 4 6 / 29
Ahmed Zuhairy Men Cat 4 17 / 29

Cherry Pie Road Race (Feb 19 2011)

Bennett Shane Men Cat 4 3 / 51
Vanessa Ditto Women Cat 4 26 / 26

OBRA Championship RR 1 (Aug 7 2010)

Hasan Zuhairy Category 4/5 11 / 37
Kyle Holmes Category 4/5 36 / 37

Tuesday PIR #17 (Jul 27 2010)

Hasan Zuhairy Cat 3/4 23 / 34

Tuesday PIR #16 (Jul 20 2010)

Hasan Zuhairy Cat 3/4 24 / 51

Mt. Tabor Series #6 (Jul 14 2010)

Hasan Zuhairy Category 4 Men 9 / 38
Daniel Felts Category 4 Men 25 / 38
Kyle Holmes Category 4 Men 30 / 38

Tuesday PIR #15 (Jul 13 2010)

Adrian Richardson Cat 1/2/3 11 / 47

High Desert Omnium - Criterium (Jul 10 2010)

Elizabeth Sederbaum Women Category 4 13 / 14

Mt. Tabor Series #5 (Jul 7 2010)

Hasan Zuhairy Cat 4 Men 13 / 24
Kyle Holmes Cat 4 Men 21 / 24

Monday PIR #12 (Jul 5 2010)

Izzy Sederbaum Novice Women 11 / 12

Mt. Tabor Series #4 (Jun 30 2010)

Hasan Zuhairy Category 5 Men 10 / 39
Daniel Felts Category 4 Men 28 / 37
Elizabeth Sederbaum Category 4 Women 17 / 17

Monday PIR #11 (Jun 28 2010)

Elizabeth Sederbaum Novice Women 10 / 13

Swan Island Criterium (Jun 26 2010)

Elizabeth Sederbaum Cat 4 Women 27 / 27

Mt. Tabor Series #3 (Jun 23 2010)

? ? Category 3 Men 4 / 36
Daniel Felts Category 4 Men 21 / 32
James Ramey Category 4 Men 24 / 32

Mt. Tabor Series #2 (Jun 16 2010)

Daniel Felts Category 4 Men 27 / 31
Nell Kolden Category 4 Women 9 / 18
Ariel Chilton Category 4 Women 18 / 18

Monday PIR #9 (Jun 14 2010)

Emily Francis Novice Women 1 / 18

Mt. Tabor Series #1 (Jun 9 2010)

Daniel Felts Category 4 18 / 23
Ariel Chilton Women 4 15 / 17
Elizabeth Sederbaum Women 4 16 / 17

Mt. Tabor Circuit Race (May 22 2010)

Nell Kolden Women 4 7 / 17
Adrian Richardson Cat 1/2/3 9 / 54

Tuesday PIR #7 (May 18 2010)

Kyle Holmes Cat 3/4 21 / 50
Peter Welte Cat 3/4 27 / 50

Silverton RR (May 16 2010)

Adrian Richardson Men 1/2 14 / 44
Ariel Chilton Women 4 11 / 12
Peter Buco Men 4/5 8 / 39

Tuesday PIR #6 (May 11 2010)

Richardson Bryan Cat 3/4 27 / 52
Kyle Holmes Cat 3/4 50 / 52
Adrian Richardson Cat 1/2/3 23 / 114

Eugene Roubaix (May 1 2010)

Adrian Richardson Men 3 4 / 40

Tuesday PIR #4 (Apr 27 2010)

Matt Wyllie Cat 3/4 20 / 26
Adrian Richardson Cat 1/2/3 2 / 31

Tuesday PIR April #2 (Apr 13 2010)

George Carder Cat 3/4 47 / 61
Matt Wyllie Cat 4/5 20 / 52

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 (Mar 7 2010)

Kyle Holmes Men 5 Group A 30 / 47
Adrian Richardson Men 3 8 / 65

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 (Feb 28 2010)

Adrian Richardson Men 3 33 / 60
James Ramey Men 5A 30 / 42

Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race (Feb 20 2010)

Peter Welte Men Cat 4/5 15 / 80
George Carder Men Cat 4/5 41 / 80
Hasan Zuhairy Men Cat 4/5 71 / 80
Leandra Paasch Women Cat 4 16 / 16
Adrian Richardson Men Cat 3 7 / 56

Cherry Pie (Feb 13 2010)

Julia Spahle Women 4 40 / 41
Adrian Richardson Men 3 11 / 95
George Carder Men 4 14 / 67
Hasan Zuhairy Men 5B 34 / 50

Tuesday PIR August #4 (Aug 25 2009)

Jake Hansen Cat 3/4 25 / 49

Portland Twilight Criterium (Aug 7 2009)

Adrian Richardson Men Cat 3 29 / 46

Mt. Tabor Series #6 (Jul 15 2009)

Adrian Richardson Category 3 Men 1 / 41
James Ceccorulli Category 3 Men 25 / 41
Peter Welte Category 4 Men 43 / 50

Mt. Tabor Series #5 (Jul 8 2009)

Adrian Richardson Cat 3 Men 14 / 36
James Ceccorulli Cat 3 Men 26 / 36

Mt. Tabor Series #4 (Jul 1 2009)

Adrian Richardson Cat 3 17 / 45

Tuesday PIR June #5 (Jun 30 2009)

Aaron Aikin Cat 4-5 16 / 30

Mt. Tabor Series #3 (Jun 24 2009)

James Ceccorulli Cat 4 45 / 57
Daniel Felts Cat 5 22 / 43

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race (Jun 21 2009)

Adrian Richardson Category 3 Men 15 / 72
Jake Hansen Category 3 Men 25 / 72

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial (Jun 20 2009)

Jake Hansen Men 3 61 / 85
Adrian Richardson Men 3 64 / 85

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium (Jun 20 2009)

Adrian Richardson Men 3 16 / 83
Jake Hansen Men 3 58 / 83

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 19 2009)

Adrian Richardson Men 3 26 / 86
Jake Hansen Men 3 60 / 86

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 19 2009)

Adrian Richardson Men 3 26 / 86
Jake Hansen Men 3 60 / 86

Cirque du Cycling Criterium (Jun 13 2009)

Adrian Richardson Category 3 20 / 55

Mt. Tabor Series #1 (Jun 10 2009)

Daniel Felts Cat 5 13 / 40

Tuesday PIR June #2 (Jun 9 2009)

Aaron Aikin Cat 4/5 10 / 35

Tuesday PIR May #4 (May 26 2009)

James Ceccorulli Cat 1/2/3 30 / 71

Monday PIR #4 (May 25 2009)

Ellene Smith Women 23 / 23

Tuesday PIR May #2 (May 12 2009)

Matt Wyllie Cat 4/5 21 / 38

College Championships - Road Race (May 8 2009)

Michael Palmer Div I Men 85 / 136

Tuesday PIR April #3 (Apr 21 2009)

Robert Sanders Cat 3/4 51 / 103
Aaron Aikin Cat 4/5 20 / 65
Oscar Barney Cat 4/5 24 / 65

Tuesday PIR April #2 (Apr 14 2009)

Oscar Barney Cat 4/5 14 / 52

Tuesday PIR April #1 (Apr 7 2009)

Oscar Barney Cat 4/5 38 / 60
James Ceccorulli Cat 1/2/3 27 / 90

Banana Belt Series #2 (Mar 15 2009)

Ej Barreto Women Cat 4 19 / 28
Andrew Dillon Cat 5 3 / 35
Adrian Richardson Cat 5 9 / 35
Oscar Barney Cat 5 35 / 35

Banana Belt Series (Mar 1 2009)

Ej Barreto Women Cat 4 27 / 38
Adrian Richardson Category 5A 5 / 28
Daniel Felts Category 5B 19 / 31
Oscar Barney Category 5B 26 / 31

Cherry Pie (Feb 15 2009)

Ej Barreto Women 4 36 / 47
Ellene Smith Women 4 43 / 47
Leandra Paasch Women 4 44 / 47
Michael Palmer Men 4 12 / 67
Peter Welte Men 4 37 / 67
Andrew Dillon Men Cat 5 (A) 20 / 49
Aaron Aikin Men Cat 5 (A) 31 / 49
Miles Crumley Men Cat 5 (A) 35 / 49
James Ceccorulli Men 3 13 / 61

Sunset Criterium (Aug 9 2008)

Peter Welte Category 4 Men 8 / 17
James Ceccorulli Category 3 Men 7 / 13

Portland Twilight Criterium (Aug 8 2008)

James Ceccorulli Category 3 35 / 63

Firecracker Criterium (Jul 5 2008)

Jake Hansen Category 4/5 Men 9 / 18

Salem Fairview Circuit Race (Jun 29 2008)

Jake Hansen Category 4/5 9 / 35

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 20 2008)

James Ceccorulli Men 4/5 9 / 65
Jake Hansen Men 4/5 28 / 65

Mount Tabor Circuit Race (Jun 15 2008)

Jake Hansen Category 4/5 Men 4 / 32

Cirque du Cycling Criterium (Jun 14 2008)

James Ceccorulli Category 3/4 17 / 55
Jake Hansen Category 3/4 40 / 55

Silverton Road Race (Jun 1 2008)

Jake Hansen Category 4/5 8 / 50

Albany Criterium (May 25 2008)

Jake Hansen Category 4/5 16 / 35

Rehearsal Road Race (May 24 2008)

Jake Hansen Category 4 11 / 60

Banana Belt Road Race Series (Mar 9 2008)

Megan Mcsorley Women Category 4 13 / 21
Anita Dilles Women 1/2/3 2 / 15
Brian Webb Men 5 B 13 / 23
Derek Chiles Men 5 B 21 / 23
Jesse Homan Men 5 A 7 / 35
James Ceccorulli Category 4 18 / 47

Banana Belt Road Race Series (Mar 2 2008)

Megan Mcsorley Women Category 4 30 / 34
Anita Dilles Senior Women 1/2 and 3 11 / 17
Brian Dean webb Category 5 Group 2 25 / 37
Jesse Homan Category 5 Group 1 13 / 36
James Ceccorulli Category 4 26 / 56
Peter Welte Category 4 51 / 56

Jack Frost Time Trial (Feb 24 2008)

Jesse Homan Men Category 4/5 5 / 66

Vancouver Courthouse Criterium (Jul 29 2007)

Tricia Satterlee Women 3/4 13 / 18

Salem Fairview Circuit Race (Jul 8 2007)

Miriam Gillow-wiles Women 4 4 / 14

Mt Tabor Series (Jun 20 2007)

Miriam Gillow-wiles Women 4 12 / 12

Silverton Road Race (May 27 2007)

Stephanie Chase Women 4 8 / 27

Swan Island Criterium (May 20 2007)

Eduardo Bejerano Category 5 11 / 13
Miriam Gillow-wiles Category 4 Women 10 / 10

Three Rivers Road Race (Apr 22 2007)

Greg Hudson Category 4/5 41 / 51
Eduardo Bejerano Category 4/5 42 / 51

Piece of Cake (Apr 1 2007)

Eduardo Bejerano Men Category 5 33 / 40

Banana Belt Road Race Series - Banana Belt Road Race III (Mar 18 2007)

Bryan Voytilla Category 5 27 / 37

Banana Belt Road Race Series - Banana Belt Road Race II (Mar 11 2007)

Brian Gerow Category 5 32 / 43

Banana Belt Road Race Series - Banana Belt Road Race I (Mar 4 2007)

Greg Sanders Category 5 7 / 35

Jack Frost Time Trial (Feb 25 2007)

Miriam Gillow-wiles Women Category 4/5 14 / 26
Stephanie Chase Women Category 4/5 18 / 26
Tricia Satterlee Women Category 4/5 26 / 26
Bryan Voytilla Men Category 4/5 44 / 71

Cherry Pie Road Race (Feb 18 2007)

Miriam Gillow-wiles Women 4 15 / 47
Stephanie Chase Women 4 34 / 47
Greg Sanders True Beginner 3 / 43
Brian Gerow True Beginner 41 / 43
Bryan Voytilla Men 5 27 / 47
Greg Hudson Men 5 34 / 47
Cody Huber Men 5 41 / 47

OBRA Criterium Championships (Aug 13 2006)

Kevin Hedahl Category 4/5 22 / 46

Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 (Jul 16 2006)

Tyler Stetson Men 3 4 / 12

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 23 2006)

Tyler Stetson Category 4/5 Men 5 / 93

Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 (Jun 18 2006)

Tyler Stetson Men 4 1 / 18

Silverton Road Race (May 28 2006)

Dave Varoujean Category 3 47 / 56

Swan Island Criterium (May 21 2006)

Miriam Gillow-wiles Women Category 4 3 / 19
Stephanie Chase Women Category 4 10 / 19

The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race - High Pass Road Race (Apr 21 2006)

Tyler Stetson Category 4/5 Men 36 / 59

Banana Belt Road Race Series (Mar 19 2006)

Kevin Hedahl Category 5 Men 21 / 56

Jack Frost Time Trial (Feb 26 2006)

Eben Saling Category 4/5 32 / 80
Andrew Morton Category 4/5 63 / 80

Cherry Pie Road Race (Feb 19 2006)

Holly Warren Senior Women Category 4 31 / 36
Jeffrey Gerwing Senior Men Category 4 6 / 58
Eben Saling Senior Men Category 4 30 / 58
Andrew Morton Fixed Gear 10 / 17

Busiest Racers

in last months
Bennett Shane 14
Cole Lalomia 14
Peter Buco 13
Ahmed Zuhairy 11
Adrian Richardson 11
Xander Viray 9
Nick Hudson 8
Hasan Zuhairy 8
Kelsey Ramsey 7
Christian Braun 6
Kyle Holmes 6
Daniel Felts 5
Elizabeth Sederbaum 5
Joseph Flannery 5
Marshall Hoopingarner 4
Caitlin Plese 4
James Putnam 4
Lelah Oshaughnessy 3
Colin Ross 3
Ariel Chilton 3
George Carder 3
Kara Helgren 2
Kellen Rear 2
Jared Bass 2
Matthew Toupal 2
Shelley Dunlop 2
Susannah Nelson 2
Joel Fletcher 2
Matt Wyllie 2
Nell Kolden 2
Blair Warner 2
James Ramey 2
Peter Welte 2
Chris Wood 2
Stephen Bedford 1
Leandra Paasch 1
? ? 1
Richardson Bryan 1
Shane Bennett 1
Erin Goodall 1
Jake Hansen 1
Emily Francis 1
Julia Spahle 1
Edmundo Rea 1
William Kennelly ullman 1
Portland State unive women 1
Bryan Richardson 1
Izzy Sederbaum 1
Vanessa Ditto 1
Erin Glover 1
Gavin Rear 1
Garret Holbrook 1
Grant Marquart 1
Alan Phan 1
Amanda Lee harrison 1
Blair Warn 1
Will Hahn 1
Adam Vogt 1