Log In

Team Overview: Chilkoot Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

La Crosse Omnium (May 5 2019)

Stuart Benson Masters 50+ 15 / 25

La Crosse Omnium (May 4 2019)

Stuart Benson Masters 50+ 10 / 29
Joe Treleven Masters 50+ 51 / 29
David Redinger Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 23 / 26

La Crosse Omnium (May 3 2019)

Stuart Benson Masters 50+ 15 / 18

Bicycle, Blues and BBQ Omnium Race Weekend - RR (Jul 8 2018)

Tom Gunderson Men MASTERS 50+ 1 / 19
Stuart Benson Men MASTERS 50+ 4 / 19
Eric Castren Men MASTERS 50+ 14 / 19

Bicycle, Blues and BBQ Omnium Race Weekend - Crit (Jul 7 2018)

Tom Gunderson MASTERS 50+ 1 / 18
Stuart Benson MASTERS 50+ 7 / 18

La Crosse Omnium Criterium (May 6 2018)

David Redinger 35+ Category 1/2/3 18 / 25
Stuart Benson Masters 50+ 13 / 24
Eric Castren Masters 50+ 18 / 24

La Crosse Omnium RR (May 5 2018)

Stuart Benson Masters 50+ 11 / 31
Eric Castren Masters 50+ 17 / 31
David Redinger Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 21 / 36
Nicholas Hardt Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 70 / 36
Amir Gharachorlou Elite Category 4 26 / 41

La Crosse Omnium TT (May 4 2018)

Stuart Benson Masters 50+ 14 / 23
Eric Castren Masters 50+ 16 / 23
Amir Gharachorlou Elite Category 4 24 / 33

Wade Franck Memorial Cup: Sakari Road Race (Aug 5 2017)

David Redinger Men Senior Cat 3 12 / 23

Wisconsin State Champs - Road Race (Jul 9 2017)

David Redinger 35+ Category 3/4 5 / 28

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium (Jul 9 2017)

Tom Gunderson Men MASTERS 50+ 1 / 20
Peter Ellis Men CAT 5 6 / 27
Amir Gharachorlou Men CAT 5 22 / 27

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium -- RR (Jul 9 2017)

Tom Gunderson Men MASTERS 50+ 3 / 14
Amir Gharachorlou Men CAT 5 13 / 30
Peter Ellis Men CAT 5 14 / 30
Willem Bastiaens Men CAT 5 16 / 30

Wisconsin State Champs - Crit (Jul 8 2017)

David Redinger Masters 35+ Category 3/4 29 / 31

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium -- Crit (Jul 8 2017)

Tom Gunderson Men MASTERS 50+ 2 / 15
Peter Ellis Men CAT 5 9 / 27

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium -- TT (Jul 8 2017)

Tom Gunderson Men MASTERS 50+ 1 / 13
Peter Ellis Men CAT 5 4 / 18

Burlington Road Race (May 26 2017)

David Redinger Cat 3/4 3 / 41

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 7 2017)

Tom Gunderson Masters 50+ Open 12 / 22
David Redinger Masters 35+ Category 3/4 5 / 29

La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 6 2017)

Amir Gharachorlou Category 5 14 / 36
Tom Gunderson Masters 50+ Open 8 / 25
David Redinger Masters 35+ Category 3/4 2 / 36

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 5 2017)

Tom Gunderson Masters 50+ Open 8 / 22
David Redinger Masters 35+ Category 3/4 3 / 15

Project Echelon Omnium - Saturday RR (Apr 30 2017)

David Redinger Masters 35+ Category 3/4 2 / 4

Project Echelon Omnium - Friday RR (Apr 29 2017)

David Redinger Masters 35+ Category 3/4 5 / 11

Project Echelon Omnium - Saturday TT (Apr 29 2017)

David Redinger Masters 35+ Category 3/4 3 / 3

Project Echelon Omnium - Friday TT (Apr 28 2017)

David Redinger Masters 35+ Category 3/4 2 / 4

Ken Woods Memorial Road Race (Apr 22 2017)

Andre Ptak Men Cat 3 17 / 18

2017 Time Trial Fl State Championships (Apr 9 2017)

John Stamm Men Open 65-69 Masters 2 / 7

Bariani Road Race (Mar 12 2017)

David Redinger Men Cat 3 19 / 49

Couri Insurance Stage Race - GC (Aug 7 2016)

Nicholas Hardt Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 9
David Redinger Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 4 / 9

Couri Insurance Stage Race - RR2 (Aug 7 2016)

David Redinger Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 17
Nicholas Hardt Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 17

Couri Insurance Stage Race - TT2 (Aug 6 2016)

David Redinger Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 4 / 9
Nicholas Hardt Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 9

Couri Insurance Stage Race - RR1 (Aug 6 2016)

David Redinger Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 4 / 16
Nicholas Hardt Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 6 / 16

Couri Insurance Stage Race - TT1 (Aug 5 2016)

Nicholas Hardt Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 1 / 9
David Redinger Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 9

New Glarus Road Race (Jul 30 2016)

Tom Gunderson Masters 50+ 8 / 30
Linnea Duffus Women Cat 4 3 / 8
Nicholas Hardt Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 37
David Redinger Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 13 / 37

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium - TT (Jul 9 2016)

Linnea Duffus Women Cat 4 4 / 6
Tom Gunderson Masters 50 Open 8 / 23

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium - Crit (Jul 9 2016)

Linnea Duffus Women Cat 4 5 / 9
Tom Gunderson Masters 50 Open 13 / 25

Tour of Kansas City - Crit (Jun 5 2016)

Linnea Duffus Women Cat 3/4 23 / 32
David Redinger Men Cat 3 12 / 41

Tour of Kansas City - RR (Jun 4 2016)

Linnea Duffus Women Cat 3/4 9 / 27
David Redinger Men Cat 3 13 / 35

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 8 2016)

David Redinger Masters 35+ cat 3/4 6 / 27
Nicholas Hardt Masters 35+ cat 3/4 10 / 27
Linnea Duffus Women Cat 4 20 / 23
Tom Gunderson Masters 50+ 10 / 30

La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 7 2016)

David Redinger Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 1 / 31
Nicholas Hardt Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 6 / 31
Linnea Duffus Women Cat 4 14 / 22
Tom Gunderson Master 50+ 6 / 30

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 6 2016)

Nicholas Hardt Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 1 / 22
David Redinger Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 22
Linnea Duffus Women Cat 4 10 / 14
Tom Gunderson Masters 50+ 12 / 25

Vlees Huis Ronde Road Race (Mar 5 2016)

David Redinger Men Senior Open Cat 4 14 / 22

Henleyville Road Race (Sep 26 2015)

David Redinger Men Cat 4 2 / 5

Canton Cycling Classic - GC (Aug 2 2015)

David Redinger Men Cat 4 20 / 20

Canton Cycling Classic - RR (Aug 2 2015)

David Redinger Men Cat 4 20 / 20

Tour of Galena - Saturday Road Race (Jun 5 2015)

David Redinger Men Cat 4 8 / 58

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 2 2015)

Nicholas Hardt Men 35+ Masters 3/4/5 17 / 47

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 1 2015)

Nicholas Hardt Men 35+ Masters 3/4/5 3 / 23

Ken Woods Memorial Road Race (Apr 25 2015)

Nicholas Hardt Men senior 18+ cat 3 10 / 23
David Redinger Men senior 18+ cat 4 4 / 30
Dieter Heinz Men senior 18+ cat 5 12 / 47
Stuart Benson Men masters 50+ open 8 / 28
Joe Treleven Men masters 50+ open 13 / 28
Mike Lyner Men masters 50+ open 23 / 28

THK (Apr 18 2015)

Stuart Benson Men masters 50+ open 4 / 16
Joe Treleven Men masters 50+ open 11 / 16

Minnesota RR Championship (Aug 16 2014)

Dieter Heinz Men senior 18+ cat 4/5 22 / 43
Chris Klohn Men masters 50+ open 3 / 22
Joe Treleven Men masters 50+ open 13 / 22

Southside Sprint (Jul 20 2014)

John Tjornehoj Men Cat 5 5 / 24

Hutchinson Road Race (Jul 19 2014)

Joe Treleven Men masters 50+ open 5 / 11

La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 4 2014)

Nicholas Hardt Men Cat 3 14 / 34

Silver Island Road Race (May 4 2014)

Chris Klohn Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 50+ 2 / 17
Joe Treleven Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 50+ 13 / 17

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 3 2014)

Nicholas Hardt Men Cat 3 22 / 39

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 2 2014)

Nicholas Hardt Men Cat 3 9 / 29

Ken Woods Memorial Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Chris Klohn Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 4 / 25
Joe Treleven Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 14 / 25
Mike Lyner Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 19 / 25
Nicholas Hardt Men cat 3 Senior 18+ 4 / 25