Log In

Team Overview: Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

River Towns Time Trial & Delaware State Championship (Sep 16 2017)

Monika Lukens Women 45-49 Master 1 / 3
Tom Peacock Men 65-69 Master 3 / 14

Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 10 2017)

Greg Maccarty Men Cat 2/3 13 / 56

Reading Radsport Festival (Sep 9 2017)

Greg Maccarty Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 79

Reading Radsport Festival - Mt. Penn Hill Climb (Sep 8 2017)

Greg Maccarty Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 26

Main Line Bike Race (Aug 20 2017)

Greg Maccarty Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 69
Kelly O'brien Women Cat 3/4/5 9 / 14
Randall Calvert Men Cat 3/4 10 / 45
Dan Lichtenberger Men Cat 3/4 32 / 45
David Lamb Men Cat 3/4 36 / 45
Steven Karaszkiewicz Men Cat 3/4 43 / 45
Sean Mclaughlin Men 45-49 Masters 7 / 38

Ambler Criterium (Aug 19 2017)

Greg Maccarty Men Pro 1/2/3 14 / 56
David Lamb Men 45+ Masters 18 / 33
Sean Mclaughlin Men 35+ Masters 14 / 30
Randall Calvert Men 35+ Masters 16 / 30
Kelly O'brien Women Open 18 / 19
Kelly O'brien Women Cat 4/5 2 / 3

Benchmark Twilight Cycling Classic (Aug 12 2017)

Kelly O'brien Women CAT 4/5 3 / 3
Greg Maccarty Men Amateur Finals CAT 1/2/3/4 5 / 57
Randall Calvert Men Amateur Finals CAT 1/2/3/4 31 / 57
Greg Maccarty Men CAT 2/3 17 / 45
Sean Mclaughlin Men CAT 2/3 25 / 45
Dan Lichtenberger Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 12 / 19
Sean Mclaughlin Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 16 / 19
Randall Calvert Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 18 / 19
Scott Kraft Men CAT 4/5 20 / 36

Flanders Time Trial (Aug 12 2017)

Diane Sagnella Women Non B Cat4/5 2 / 6

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 6 2017)

Denise Matheny Women Cat 4/5 13 / 22
Kelly O'brien Women Cat 4/5 17 / 22
Randall Calvert Men cat3 40 / 57

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo Road Race (Aug 6 2017)

Greg Maccarty Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 44

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 5 2017)

Randall Calvert Men cat3 2 / 67
Denise Matheny Women Cat 4/5 9 / 24
Kelly O'brien Women Cat 4/5 14 / 24

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 5 2017)

Denise Matheny Women Cat 4/5 10 / 22
Kelly O'brien Women Cat 4/5 14 / 22
Randall Calvert Men Cat3 39 / 68

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo Stage Race (Aug 5 2017)

Greg Maccarty Men 1/2/3 13 / 27

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo Crit (Aug 5 2017)

Greg Maccarty Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 49

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo TT (Aug 5 2017)

Greg Maccarty Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 42

Cycledrome Criterium (Jul 30 2017)

Denise Matheny Women 35-39 Masters 6 / 9
Kelly O'brien Women 35-39 Masters 7 / 9
Denise Matheny Women 4-5 7 / 10
Kelly O'brien Women 4-5 8 / 10

Pedricktown Road Race - New Jersey Road Race Championship (Jul 30 2017)

Shea Devine Men Open Cat 4 41 / 48
Shea Devine Men Open Cat 4 47 / 48
Greg Maccarty Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 40

The Eddy - The NJ State Championship (Jul 29 2017)

Diane Sagnella Women Masters 50+ 2 / 5

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jul 23 2017)

Kelly O'brien Women Cat 4/5 6 / 7
Kelly O'brien Women 35-39 Masters 6 / 7
David Lamb Men 45-49 Masters 48 / 64

Blueberry Time Trial - NJ ITT (Jul 22 2017)

Tom Peacock Men Masters 65+ 3 / 5

Tour de Tyson's (Jul 22 2017)

Dan Ciabattoni Men Cat 4/5 1 / 66
Shea Devine Men Cat 4/5 5 / 66

Pottstown Bike Race (Jul 16 2017)

Dan Lichtenberger Men 4-Mar 26 / 56
Randall Calvert Men 4-Mar 29 / 56
Dan Ciabattoni Men 4-Mar 34 / 56
David Lamb Men 4-Mar 49 / 56
Steven Karaszkiewicz Men 4-Mar 56 / 56
Kelly O'brien Women Open 20 / 24
Sean Mclaughlin Men 45-49 Masters 17 / 59
David Lamb Men 45-49 Masters 19 / 59
Kelly O'brien Women Cat 4/5 4 / 7

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 8 2017)

Kelly O'brien Women Open Cat4/5 22 / 29

Historic Marietta Bike Race (Jul 8 2017)

Greg Maccarty Men Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 41
Denise Matheny Women Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 10

Century Road Race (Jul 1 2017)

Dan Lichtenberger Men Open Cat 3/4/5 36 / 39

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 18 2017)

Randall Calvert Men Cat 3/4 5 / 32

Oldmans Township Individual Time Trial (Jun 17 2017)

Monika Lukens Women Open Cat4/5 1 / 9
Frank Lukens Men Open Cat4/5 14 / 14
Tom Peacock Men Masters 65+ 5 / 9

Grandview Grand Prix (Jun 17 2017)

Randall Calvert Men Cat 3 6 / 22
Greg Maccarty Men Cat 3 18 / 22
Dan Lichtenberger Men Cat 3 19 / 22
Steven Karaszkiewicz Men Cat 3 22 / 22

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 11 2017)

Denise Matheny Women Open Open 20 / 27
Greg Maccarty Men Open Cat3/4 2 / 44
Dan Lichtenberger Men Open Cat3/4 16 / 44

Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jun 4 2017)

Randall Calvert Men Open Cat3/4 6 / 43
Dan Lichtenberger Men Open Cat3/4 25 / 43

Philadelphia Amateur Time Trials - PA Junior State Championship (Jun 3 2017)

Dan Ciabattoni Open Tandem 1 / 1
Randall Calvert Men 3 4 / 16
Kelly O'brien Women 4/5 8 / 8
Tom Peacock Men 65+ 2 / 6
Diane Sagnella Women 50+ 1 / 4
Scott Kraft Men Cat 5/Citizen 12 / 14

Tour of Somerville (May 29 2017)

Greg Maccarty Men Open Cat2/3 17 / 158

Raritan Cycling Classic (May 28 2017)

Greg Maccarty Men Open Cat3/4 1 / 76

Kingwood TT (May 27 2017)

Monika Lukens Women Open Cat4/5 2 / 9
Frank Lukens Men Open Cat4/5 20 / 22
Tom Peacock Men Masters 65+ 4 / 6

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 27 2017)

Greg Maccarty Men Open Cat3/4 7 / 84

BikeJam - Kelly Cup (May 21 2017)

Kelly O'brien Women Cat 4/5 20 / 20

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 20 2017)

Greg Maccarty Men Open Cat2/3 14 / 94

Wilmington Grand Prix - Monkey Hill Time Trial (May 19 2017)

Scott Kraft Men 4/5 20 / 31
Greg Maccarty Men 2/3 16 / 16

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 13 2017)

Dan Ciabattoni Men Cat 4/5 5 / 15
Randall Calvert Men Cat 3 2 / 8

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 6 2017)

Phil Luong Men Cat 5 31 / 31
Shea Devine Men Cat 4 5 / 37
Dan Ciabattoni Men Cat 4 21 / 37
Denise Matheny Women Open 10 / 22
Steven Karaszkiewicz Men Cat 3 33 / 34

AVC Road Race (Apr 29 2017)

Greg Maccarty Men Category 3 Cat 3 / 33

Daniel Harwi Memorial 30th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 23 2017)

Dan Ciabattoni Men Cat 4 4 / 41
David Lamb Men Cat 4 14 / 41
Kelly O'brien Women 4-5 7 / 13
Greg Maccarty Men Cat 3 3 / 45
Dan Lichtenberger Men Cat 3 22 / 45
John Knisely Men Cat 3 30 / 45
Randall Calvert Men Cat 3 41 / 45

Philadelphia Navy Yard Criterium (Apr 15 2017)

Kelly O'brien Women 4-5 7 / 32
Denise Matheny Women 4-5 14 / 32
Dan Ciabattoni Men 4-5 18 / 64
Shea Devine Men 4-5 60 / 64
Greg Maccarty Men 3-4 3 / 53
Randall Calvert Men 3-4 21 / 53
Shea Devine Men 3-4 41 / 53
John Knisely Men 3-4 45 / 53
Steven Karaszkiewicz Men 3-4 53 / 53

Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 8 2017)

Steven Karaszkiewicz Men 2/3 U19 & 35+ 41 / 66
Dan Ciabattoni Men 4/5 & U19 1 / 50
Shea Devine Men 4/5 & U19 20 / 50
Kelly O'brien Women Cat 3/4/5 15 / 26

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 8 2017)

Denise Matheny Women Open Cat4/5 7 / 22

South Jersey Spring Road Race (Mar 26 2017)

Denise Matheny Women Open Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 4
Randall Calvert Men Open Cat 3/4 11 / 27
Dan Lichtenberger Men Open Cat 3/4 21 / 27

A.C. Daughtry Security H2H Race #1, Mayhem Mountain Bike Race (Mar 25 2017)

Theodore Jones CAT 2 MEN 50+ 1 / 16

Saddle Sore Criterium (Mar 12 2017)

Denise Matheny Women Cat 4/5 1 / 9

FYBO Criterium (Mar 5 2017)

Denise Matheny Women Open Cat4/5 2 / 5
Dan Lichtenberger Men Open Cat3/4 17 / 31
Denise Matheny Women Open Open 2 / 2

River Towns Time Trial & Delaware State Championship (Oct 15 2016)

Diane Sagnella Women 50+ Master 1 / 3
Tom Peacock Men 65+ Master 3 / 13
David Lamb Men 45+ Master 5 / 9
Monika Lukens Women Cat 4 2 / 14

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 20 2016)

Kelly O'brien Women CAT 4 6 / 11
Randall Calvert Men AMATEUR FINALS CAT 1/2/3/4 41 / 52
Steven Karaszkiewicz Men AMATEUR FINALS CAT 1/2/3/4 45 / 52
Dan Williams Men AMATEUR FINALS CAT 1/2/3/4 47 / 52
Randall Calvert Men Cat 4/5 2 / 35
Steven Karaszkiewicz Men Cat 4/5 3 / 35
Dan Williams Men Cat 4/5 6 / 35
David Lamb Men Cat 4/5 7 / 35
Dan Lichtenberger Men CAT 2/3 43 / 54
Sean Mclaughlin Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 5 / 18

Pinecone Circuit Road Race (Aug 14 2016)

Tom Peacock Men Masters 55+ 21 / 33

Ambler Criterium (Aug 13 2016)

Kelly O'brien Women Cat 4 6 / 15
Randall Calvert Men Cat 4/5 4 / 52
Steven Karaszkiewicz Men Cat 4/5 27 / 52
Theodore Jones Men 45-49 Masters 31 / 32

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 6 2016)

Dan Lichtenberger Men Cat 3 41 / 54

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 6 2016)

Dan Lichtenberger Men Cat 3 53 / 54

Mt. Davis Challenge (Jul 31 2016)

Diane Sagnella Women Women's Master 45+ 2 / 5

Cycledrome Criterium (Jul 30 2016)

Brian Garner Men Cat 5 3 / 10
Dan Lichtenberger Men Cat 3/4 19 / 56
Steven Karaszkiewicz Men Cat 3/4 49 / 56

The Velo Shop Criterium (Jul 24 2016)

Randall Calvert Men CAT 4/5 5 / 36
Steven Karaszkiewicz Men CAT 4/5 10 / 36
Kelly O'brien Women CAT 4 8 / 12

Blueberry Circuit Time Trial (Jul 23 2016)

Diane Sagnella Women Non 5 / 9

Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 23 2016)

Brian Garner Men CAT 5 2 / 14
Steven Karaszkiewicz Men CAT 4 4 / 31
Dan Williams Men CAT 4 6 / 31
Randall Calvert Men CAT 4 7 / 31
Dan Lichtenberger Men CAT 4 18 / 31
David Lamb Men CAT 4 19 / 31
Sean Mclaughlin Men 45+ Masters 11 / 27
Kelly O'brien Women CAT 4 6 / 6

Curt's Cyclery Criterium (Jul 17 2016)

Dan Lichtenberger Men Cat 4/5 2 / 38

Pottstown Criterium (Jul 10 2016)

Kelly O'brien Women CAT 3/4 22 / 22
Dan Williams Men CAT 5 2 / 44
Steven Karaszkiewicz Men CAT 3/4 18 / 47

Historic Marietta Criterium (Jul 9 2016)

Dan Lichtenberger CAT 4-5 3 / 56
Steven Karaszkiewicz CAT 4-5 11 / 56

Emrick Boulevard Criterium in Bethlehem Township PA Results (Jun 26 2016)

Kelly O'brien Women CAT 4 4 / 10
Steven Karaszkiewicz Men CAT 2/3/4 20 / 32

Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jun 25 2016)

Sean Mclaughlin Men Masters 45+ 5 / 22
Randall Calvert Men Open Cat4/5 4 / 32
Dan Williams Men Open Cat4/5 13 / 32

Brownstown Road Race (Jun 25 2016)

Kelly O'brien Women 4 5 / 11
Kelly O'brien Women 3/4 9 / 18
Brian Garner Men 4/5 7 / 41
Steven Karaszkiewicz Men 4/5 8 / 41

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

Dan Lichtenberger Men Cat 4/5 8 / 49

Oldmans Township Individual Time Trial (Jun 18 2016)

Monika Lukens Women Open Cat4 2 / 12
Frank Lukens Men Open Cat4/5 18 / 19

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 12 2016)

Dan Lichtenberger Men Open Cat3/4 27 / 39

Mount Joy Road Race™ (Jun 11 2016)

Kelly O'brien Women Cat 3/4 19 / 20
Dan Lichtenberger Men U19 Incl. Cat 4/5 9 / 38
Steven Karaszkiewicz Men U19 Incl. Cat 4/5 26 / 38
David Lamb Men 40+ Cat 4/5 7 / 27
Tom Peacock Men 40+ Cat 4/5 24 / 27
Theodore Jones Men 40+ Cat 4/5 25 / 27

Bob Riccio Memorial Tour de Pitman (Jun 11 2016)

Scott Kraft Men CAT 4/5 40 / 53

Philadelphia Amateur Time Trial (Jun 4 2016)

Monika Lukens Women 50+ MASTER 1 / 7
Diane Sagnella Women 50+ MASTER 4 / 7
Kelly O'brien Women CAT 4 11 / 19
Randall Calvert Men CAT 4 2 / 21
Hector M. Hernandez Men CAT 4 20 / 21
Dan Williams Men Cat 5 1 / 13
Scott Kraft Men Cat 5 3 / 13
Frank Lukens Men Cat 5 9 / 13

Upper Freehold TT p/b Princeton Corridor Rotary (May 14 2016)

Monika Lukens Women Open Cat4 2 / 17
Frank Lukens Men Open Cat4/5 16 / 18

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 14 2016)

Dan Lichtenberger Men Cat 4/5 12 / 38
Randall Calvert Men Cat 4/5 17 / 38
Steven Karaszkiewicz Men Cat 4/5 18 / 38
Sean Mclaughlin Men 3/4 45+ Masters 15 / 21

WGP Monkey Hill Time Trial (May 13 2016)

Randall Calvert Men CAT 4/5 1 / 13

Wilmington Grand Prix - Monkey Hill Prologue Time Trial (May 13 2016)

Randall Calvert Men CAT 4/5 1 / 13

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 7 2016)

Monika Lukens Women Open Cat4 3 / 9
Frank Lukens Men Open Cat4/5 15 / 16

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 7 2016)

Taylor Buchholz Men CAT 5 1 / 53
Tom Peacock Men CAT 5 13 / 53
Phil Luong Men CAT 5 13 / 53
Dan Williams Men CAT 5 13 / 53
Nathan Tressler Men CAT 5 13 / 53
Brian Garner Men CAT 5 13 / 53
Dan Lichtenberger Men CAT 4 4 / 54
Steven Karaszkiewicz Men CAT 4 12 / 54
Randall Calvert Men CAT 4 19 / 54
David Lamb Men CAT 4 38 / 54
Sean Mclaughlin Men 45+ Masters 6 / 38

Pedricktown Road Race (Apr 24 2016)

Hector M. Hernandez Men Open Cat4/5 27 / 53

Philadelphia Navy Yard Criterium (Apr 23 2016)

Kelly O'brien Women Cat 4 17 / 27
Dan Williams Men Cat 5 3 / 21

Daniel Harwi Memorial 29th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 17 2016)

Kelly O'brien Women Cat 4 9 / 13
Brian Garner Men Cat 5 15 / 35
Steven Karaszkiewicz Men Cat 4 3 / 37

Farmersville Road Race™ (Apr 16 2016)

Dan Lichtenberger Men 4/5 Combined 11 / 52
Randall Calvert Men 4/5 Combined 29 / 52
Steven Karaszkiewicz Men 4/5 Combined 34 / 52
Nathan Tressler Men 4/5 Combined 40 / 52
David Lamb 40+ Men 4/5 12 / 47
Hector M. Hernandez 40+ Men 4/5 36 / 47
Dan Lichtenberger Men 4/5 7 / 57
Randall Calvert Men 4/5 22 / 57
Steven Karaszkiewicz Men 4/5 27 / 57
Nathan Tressler Men 4/5 33 / 57

Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 3 2016)

Dan Lichtenberger Men Cat 4 6 / 36

Kingsway Criterium (Mar 13 2016)

Randall Calvert Men Open Cat 4/5 5 / 23

RIVER TOWNS TIME TRIAL & DELAWARE STATE CHAMPIONSHIP (Oct 31 2015)

Tom Peacock MEN 65-69 MASTER 6 / 10
Monika Lukens WOMEN CAT 4 2 / 8

QCW Arsenal Crit @ The Navy Yard (Aug 23 2015)

Scott Kraft Men CAT 5 3 / 44
Randall Calvert Men CAT 4/5 14 / 27

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 8 2015)

David Lamb Men MASTERS 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 18 / 41
Sean Mclaughlin Men MASTERS 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 24 / 41
Steven Karaszkiewicz Men CAT 4/5 6 / 43
Randall Calvert Men CAT 4/5 7 / 43
David Lamb Men CAT 4/5 17 / 43
Scott Kraft Men CAT 4/5 30 / 43

Liberty Criterium (Jul 26 2015)

Steven Karaszkiewicz Men Cat 4 9 / 48
David Lamb Men Cat 4 15 / 48
Kelly O'brien Women Cat 4 8 / 8
Scott Kraft Men Cat 5 11 / 21

Historic Marietta Bike Race (Jul 11 2015)

Randall Calvert Men CAT 4/5 21 / 31
David Lamb Men CAT 4/5 23 / 31
Steven Karaszkiewicz Men CAT 4/5 28 / 31

Brownstown Road Race (Jun 27 2015)

Diane Sagnella Women Cat 3/4 9 / 13
Randall Calvert Men Cat 4/5 18 / 39

New Jersey Road Race Championship - Pedricktown Road Race (Jun 6 2015)

Randall Calvert Men Open Cat 4 33 / 52

Philadelphia Amateur Time Trial (Jun 6 2015)

Sean Mclaughlin Men 45+ Master 1 / 18
Diane Sagnella Women 50+ master 5 / 10
Monika Lukens Women 50+ master 10 / 10
Jayme Morris Women cat 4 7 / 9
Kelly O'brien Women cat 4 9 / 9

Mount Joy Road Race (May 30 2015)

Monika Lukens Women Cat 3/4 6 / 9
Diane Sagnella Women Cat 3/4 9 / 9
Steven Karaszkiewicz Men Cat 4/5 1 / 41
Timothy Hoyle Men Cat 4/5 17 / 41
Randall Calvert Men Cat 4/5 22 / 41
David Lamb Men Cat 4/5 34 / 41
Theodore Jones Men 40+ Cat 4/5 8 / 32
Tom Peacock Men 40+ Cat 4/5 14 / 32
Bruce Hotaling Men 55-59 Masters 2 / 15
Sean Mclaughlin Men 45-49 Masters 8 / 20

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 16 2015)

Randall Calvert Men CAT 4/5 16 / 54
David Lamb Men CAT 4/5 26 / 54
Steven Karaszkiewicz Men CAT 4/5 35 / 54
Sean Mclaughlin Men 45+ Masters 14 / 32

MONKEY HILL TIME TRIAL (May 15 2015)

Randall Calvert CAT 4/5 MEN 2 / 18

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 2 2015)

Monika Lukens Women CAT 3/4 5 / 15
Steven Karaszkiewicz Men CAT 5 10 / 37
David Lamb Men CAT 5 13 / 37
Scott Kraft Men CAT 5 24 / 37
Tom Peacock Men CAT 5 27 / 37
Youssef Nifaoui Men CAT 5 32 / 37
Theodore Jones Men CAT 4 18 / 43
Sean Mclaughlin Men 45+ Masters 26 / 51

Daniel Harwi Memorial 28th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 19 2015)

Monika Lukens Women CAT 4 6 / 14
Steven Karaszkiewicz Men CAT 5 4 / 44
Sean Mclaughlin Men 45+ Masters 48 / 59

Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 11 2015)

Monika Lukens Women Cat 3/4 8 / 21
Monika Lukens Women Cat 4 2 / 9
Theodore Jones Men 40+ Cat 4/5 11 / 45
Frank Lukens Men 40+ Cat 4/5 35 / 45
Steven Karaszkiewicz Men Cat 4/5 16 / 42
David Lamb Men Cat 4/5 20 / 42
Bruce Hotaling Men 55-59 Master 4 / 26

Philadelphia Navy Yard Criterium (Apr 4 2015)

Steven Karaszkiewicz Men Cat 4/5 8 / 39

Douleur en la Cul Circuit (Mar 28 2015)

Hector M. Hernandez Men Open Cat 4/5 22 / 29

Rennen von Pedricktown (Mar 22 2015)

David Lamb Men Open Cat 4/5 6 / 21

Procès par Vélo Course (Mar 15 2015)

Hector M. Hernandez Men Open Cat 4/5 28 / 42

Hempfield Road Race (Sep 27 2014)

Steven Karaszkiewicz Men Cat 4/5 19 / 42

QCW Arsenal Crit @ The Navy Yard (Aug 24 2014)

Youssef Nifaoui Men CAT 5 34 / 35
Steven Karaszkiewicz Men CAT 4/5 35 / 60

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 2 2014)

Steven Karaszkiewicz Men CAT 5 7 / 20
Youssef Nifaoui Men CAT 5 11 / 20
Andrew Mcintyre Men CAT 5 16 / 20
Sean Mclaughlin Men CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 35+ 5 / 14
Sean Mclaughlin Men CAT 1/2/3/4 37 / 59

Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jul 20 2014)

Steven Karaszkiewicz Criterium Men Cat 4/5 43 / 54

Historic Marietta Criterium (Jul 12 2014)

Steven Karaszkiewicz Men CAT 4/5 53 / 59

Brownstown Road Race (TM) (Jun 28 2014)

Sean Mclaughlin Men Masters 45-49 14 / 30
Steven Karaszkiewicz Men Cat 4/5 27 / 50
Josef Gabelberger Men Cat 4/5 46 / 50

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 3 2014)

Youssef Nifaoui Men 4/5 57 / 60