Log In

Team Overview: Phase Cycling

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Church Creek Time Trial #2 (Aug 17 2019)

Demetris Taylor Men Cat 4 Mens 14 / 15
Frankie Timmons Men Masters 35+ 35+ 4 / 6
Carole Harris Women Masters 55+ 55+ 2 / 5

Benchmark Twilight Cycling Classic (Aug 10 2019)

Carole Harris Women CAT 4/5 5 / 9
Frankie Timmons Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 24 / 30

The Chesapeake Criterium and Virginia Senior State (Aug 10 2019)

Tommy Mccauley Men Cat 3 22 / 24

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg- Overall (Aug 4 2019)

Ethan Turner IO Men 4/5 11 / 37

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 4 2019)

Ethan Turner Men Cat4-5 18 / 44

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 3 2019)

Ethan Turner Men Cat4-5 9 / 44

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 3 2019)

Ethan Turner Men 4/5 17 / 44

That Dam TT (Jul 13 2019)

Frankie Timmons Men Masters 35+ 35+ 5 / 5

Riverside Corporate Park (Jun 30 2019)

Lauren Nesbitt Women Senior Open 10 / 14
Lauren Nesbitt Women Senior Cat 4/5 5 / 16
Carole Harris Women Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 16
Michael Anderson Men Senior Cat 3/4 2 / 51
Tommy Mccauley Men Senior Cat 3/4 39 / 51
Cameron Quick Men Senior Cat 3/4 43 / 51
Mauricio Daza Men Senior Cat 3/4 89 / 51
Mauricio Daza Men Master 45+ 10 / 28

Church Creek Time Trial #1 (Jun 29 2019)

Frankie Timmons Men Masters 35+ 35+ 7 / 12

Tour of Washington County (Jun 16 2019)

Sam Friedman Men 4-5 3 / 27
Samuel Fuller Men Cat 3 24 / 24

Tour of Washington County - Crit (Jun 16 2019)

Samuel Fuller Men Cat 3 24 / 25
Andrew Valdesuso Men Cat 3 25 / 25
Sam Friedman Men Cat 4/5 3 / 27

Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 16 2019)

Sam Friedman Men 4-5 3 / 30
Andrew Valdesuso Men Cat 3 18 / 28
Samuel Fuller Men Cat 3 21 / 28

Tour of Washington County - RR (Jun 15 2019)

Samuel Fuller Men Cat 3 27 / 31
Andrew Valdesuso Men Cat 3 60 / 31
Sam Friedman Men Cat 4/5 5 / 37

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jun 15 2019)

Terry Thomas Men Open Cat3/4 56 / 91

Tour of Washington County Kickoff Criterium (Jun 14 2019)

Michael Anderson Men Pro 1/2/3 24 / 27
Andrew Valdesuso Men Cat 3 13 / 22
Samuel Fuller Men Cat 3 18 / 22
Tommy Mccauley Men Cat 3 21 / 22
Lauren Nesbitt Women Cat 4/5 8 / 18

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 9 2019)

Cameron Quick Men MASTERS 45+ 4 / 24
Carole Harris Women MASTERS 45+ 8 / 9
Lauren Nesbitt Women MASTERS 35+ 8 / 8
Michael Edwards Men Cat 3-4 10 / 43
Tommy Mccauley Men Cat 3-4 29 / 43
Cameron Quick Men Cat 3-4 34 / 43
Lauren Nesbitt Women Cat 4-5 3 / 18
Carole Harris Women Cat 4-5 5 / 18
Terry Thomas Men Cat 4-5 28 / 66
Demetris Taylor Men Cat 4-5 54 / 66

James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi - 2019 MABRA Senior RR Championship (Jun 8 2019)

Sam Friedman Men Men's Category 4/5 18 / 65
Terry Thomas Men Men's Category 4/5 44 / 65

Armed Forces Cycling Classic P/B Boeing - Sunday (Jun 2 2019)

Cameron Quick Men Masters 45+ 4 / 23
Andrew Valdesuso Men Open Cat2/3 78 / 46

Armed Forces Cycling Classic P/B Boeing - Saturday (Jun 1 2019)

Michael Anderson Men Open Cat3/4 14 / 85
Cameron Quick Men Open Cat3/4 46 / 85

Senior Criterium Championships (May 26 2019)

Lauren Nesbitt Women CAT4/5 5 / 16
Carole Harris Women CAT4/5 8 / 16
Sam Friedman Men CAT4/5 11 / 39
Juan Constanza Men CAT4/5 26 / 39
Mike Edwards Men CAT4/5 33 / 39
Cameron Quick Men CAT3 10 / 17
Andrew Valdesuso Men CAT3 13 / 17
Tommy Mccauley Men CAT3 31 / 17
Mauricio Daza Men MR 45+ 10 / 32
Tommy Mccauley Men MR 45+ 24 / 32

Argyle Time Trial (May 25 2019)

Frankie Timmons Men 35+ 5 / 6

WGP Monkey Hill Time Trial (May 17 2019)

Frankie Timmons Men Open Cat4/5 4 / 15

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2019)

Lauren Nesbitt Women Cat 3/4/5 18 / 32
Cameron Quick Men 35-39 Masters 16 / 32
Tommy Mccauley Men 35-39 Masters 28 / 32
Michael Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 32
Cameron Quick Men Cat 3 4 / 23
Tommy Mccauley Men Cat 3 22 / 23

Bunny Hop Criterium (May 4 2019)

Lauren Nesbitt Women Cat3/4 Category 3 10 / 13
Lauren Nesbitt Women Cat4/5 Senior 6 / 13

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 20 2019)

Halaina Demba Women Cat 4/5 5 / 22
Lauren Nesbitt Women Cat 4/5 15 / 22
Cameron Quick Men Cat 3/4 26 / 48

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 13 2019)

Andrew Valdesuso Men Cat3/4 Category 3 8 / 70
Sam Friedman Men Cat3/4 Category 3 27 / 70
Michael Anderson Men Cat3/4 Category 3 44 / 70
Mike Edwards Men Cat3/4 Category 3 52 / 70
Terry Thomas Men Cat4/5 Senior 9 / 71
Sam Friedman Men Cat4/5 Senior 26 / 71
Michael Edwards Men Cat4/5 Senior 48 / 71
Juan Constanza Men Cat4/5 Senior 49 / 71
Jeffrey Simpson Men Cat4/5 Senior 60 / 71
Mike Edwards Men Cat4/5 Senior 61 / 71
Michael Morris jr. Men Cat4/5 Senior 71 / 71
Lauren Nesbitt Women Cat4/5 Senior 17 / 29
Rhys Milton robinson Men Cat 5 Senior 41 / 45
Michael Morris jr. Men Cat 5 Senior 43 / 45

2019 Route 1 Rampage (Apr 7 2019)

Michael Anderson Men Cat 3/4 7 / 42
Andrew Valdesuso Men Cat 3/4 28 / 42
Mike Edwards Men Cat 3/4 32 / 42
Sam Friedman Men Cat 4/5 8 / 69
Juan Constanza Men Cat 4/5 32 / 69
Mike Edwards Men Cat 4/5 34 / 69
Terry Thomas Men Cat 4/5 36 / 69
Michael Edwards Men Cat 4/5 37 / 69
Jeffrey Simpson Men Cat 4/5 40 / 69
Bradley Kennedy Men Cat 4/5 55 / 69

2019 UMD-DVR Road Race (Apr 6 2019)

Terry Thomas Men Cat 4/5 40 / 50

Black Hill Circuit Race (Mar 23 2019)

Rhys Milton robinson Men Cat 5 Senior 30 / 42
Frankie Timmons Men Cat 4 Senior 39 / 42

Tour de Tysons (Mar 16 2019)

Michael Anderson Men Cat3/4 3 17 / 84
Andrew Valdesuso Men Cat3/4 3 52 / 84
Juan Constanza Men Cat3/4 3 58 / 84
Michael Morris jr. Men Cat 5 Senior 65 / 75

8th Annual Shamrock Criterium (Mar 9 2019)

Mauricio Daza Men Master 35-4555 7 / 23
Frankie Timmons Men Master 35-4555 41 / 23
Mauricio Daza Men Cat 3/4 14 / 48
Frankie Timmons Men Cat 3/4 31 / 48
Tommy Mccauley Men Cat 3/4 76 / 48

Todd Stadium Crit (Feb 24 2019)

Cameron Quick Men Master 45+ 3 / 9
Frankie Timmons Men Cat 4 7 / 26
Michael Edwards Men Cat 4 10 / 26
Mauricio Daza Men Cat 3 7 / 18
Michael Anderson Men Cat 3 13 / 18
Cameron Quick Men Cat 3 17 / 18

14th Annual William & Mary Tidewater Winter Classic (Feb 23 2019)

Andrew Valdesuso Men Cat 3/4 38 / 35

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 22 2018)

Juan Constanza Senior B Cat4/5 20 / 28
Terry Thomas Senior B Cat4/5 24 / 28
Jeffrey Simpson Senior C Cat 5 10 / 18
Tedd Russell Senior C Cat 5 16 / 18

Church Creek Time Trial #2 (Aug 18 2018)

Meike Marshall Women Cat 4 Category 4 / 5
Theresa Hall Women Cat 4 Category 5 / 5
Bryan Norwood Men Masters 45+ 45+ 15 / 15
Carole Harris Women Masters 55+ 55+ 1 / 6

The Chesapeake Criterium (Aug 11 2018)

Tommy Mccauley Cat 4 11 / 29

That Dam TT (Jul 22 2018)

Carole Harris Women Masters 55+ 55+ 1 / 4

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 18 2018)

Sam Friedman Senior B Cat4/5 7 / 22
Jeffrey Simpson Senior C Cat 5 8 / 16
Tedd Russell Senior C Cat 5 14 / 16

Catonsville Criterium (Jul 14 2018)

Carole Harris Women Cat 4 14 / 11
Tommy Mccauley Men Cat 4 44 / 26
Tedd Russell Men 55+ Masters 2 / 4
Tommy Mccauley Men 45+ Masters 31 / 14

Giro del Cielo - GC (Jul 8 2018)

Sam Friedman Men Open Cat4/5 51 / 55

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 7 2018)

Sam Friedman Men Open Cat4/5 35 / 74

Riverside Corporate Park (Jul 1 2018)

Mauricio Daza Men MASTERS 45+ 9 / 24
Cameron Quick Men MASTERS 45+ 10 / 24
Mauricio Daza Men SENIOR CAT 4/5 3 / 40
Jeffrey Simpson Men SENIOR CAT 4/5 37 / 40
Carole Harris Women SENIOR CAT 4 3 / 21
Lauren Nesbitt Women SENIOR CAT 4 5 / 21
Sam Friedman Men SENIOR CAT 4 12 / 34
Mauricio Daza Men SENIOR CAT 4 67 / 34
Cameron Quick Men SENIOR CAT 1-23 71 / 37

Church Creek Time Trial #1 (Jun 30 2018)

Jeffrey Simpson Men Cat 5 Senior 30 / 30
Meike Marshall Women Cat 4 Category 5 / 5
Demetris Taylor Men Masters 45+ 45+ 15 / 19
Bryan Norwood Men Masters 45+ 45+ 18 / 19
Carole Harris Women Masters 55+ 55+ 1 / 9

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 17 2018)

Carole Harris Women Cat 4/5 3 / 8
Demetris Taylor Men 45-49 Masters 33 / 34
Willio Jeanpaul Men Cat 3/4 6 / 26

2018 Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County Stage Race (Jun 17 2018)

Sam Friedman Men Cat 4/5 18 / 25

2018 Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County TT (Jun 17 2018)

Sam Friedman Men Cat 4/5 21 / 57

2018 Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County Criterium (Jun 17 2018)

Sam Friedman Men Cat 4/5 20 / 51

Grandview Grand Prix (Jun 16 2018)

Demetris Taylor Men Cat 4/5 42 / 44
Mauricio Daza Men 45+ Masters 15 / 22

2018 Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County Road Race (Jun 16 2018)

Sam Friedman Men Cat 4/5 31 / 64

Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Kickoff Criterium (Jun 15 2018)

Lauren Nesbitt Women Cat 3/4 23 / 26
Theresa Hall Women Cat 3/4 24 / 26
Cameron Quick Men Cat 3 9 / 32
Willio Jeanpaul Men Cat 3 64 / 32
Mauricio Daza Men Cat 4 2 / 29

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 13 2018)

Lauren Nesbitt Senior C Cat 5 10 / 11

Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Day 2 (Jun 10 2018)

Michael Anderson Men Open Cat3/4 20 / 89

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jun 9 2018)

Terry Thomas Men Masters 40+ 185 / 105

Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Day 1 (Jun 9 2018)

Cameron Quick Men Masters 45+ 10 / 35

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 6 2018)

Sam Friedman Senior B Cat4/5 7 / 23

USO Warrior Week Time Trial (Jun 3 2018)

Carole Harris Women Master 55+ 3 / 6
Demetris Taylor Men Clydesdales 2 / 2

Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jun 3 2018)

Tommy Mccauley Men Open Cat4/5 11 / 35
Cameron Quick Men Open Cat3/4 1 / 43
Tirone Johnson Men Open Cat3/4 20 / 43
Tommy Mccauley Men Open Cat3/4 64 / 43
Cameron Quick Men Masters 45+ 60 / 46

The James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jun 2 2018)

Cameron Quick Men Senior Men's Category 3/4 19 / 49

Fort Ritchie Classic Criterium (May 27 2018)

Lauren Nesbitt Women SENIOR CAT 4 3 / 14
Theresa Hall Women SENIOR CAT 4 12 / 14
Bryan Norwood Men SENIOR CAT 4 65 / 31

BikeJam - Kelly Cup (May 20 2018)

Mauricio Daza Men Senior 45+ 6 / 37
Tommy Mccauley Men Senior 45+ 31 / 37
Bryan Norwood Men Senior 45+ 32 / 37
Mauricio Daza Men Cat 3/4 Senior 8 / 63
Sam Friedman Men Cat 3/4 Senior 46 / 63
Juan Constanza Men Cat 3/4 Senior 48 / 63
Bryan Norwood Men Cat 3/4 Senior 56 / 63
Tommy Mccauley Men Cat 3/4 Senior 60 / 63
Lauren Nesbitt Women Cat 4/5 Senior 7 / 23
Theresa Hall Women Cat 4/5 Senior 13 / 23

2018 Poolesville Road Race (May 12 2018)

Sam Friedman Men Senior - Cat 5 21 / 60

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 12 2018)

Cameron Quick Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 38
Adrian Jones Men 35-39 Masters 36 / 37
Tommy Mccauley Men 35-39 Masters 37 / 37
Mauricio Daza Men 45-49 Masters 5 / 45
Tommy Mccauley Men 45-49 Masters 45 / 45
Adrian Jones Men Cat 4/5 40 / 51

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 9 2018)

Sam Friedman Senior C Cat 5 2 / 20
Jeffrey Simpson Senior C Cat 5 11 / 20

Ride Sally Ride (May 6 2018)

Owen Wilson Men Cat 4 12 / 54
Roy Langley Men Cat 4 17 / 54
Michael Edwards Men Cat 4 18 / 54
Juan Constanza Men Cat 4 34 / 54
Terry Thomas Men Cat 4 42 / 54
Adrian Jones Men Cat 4 44 / 54
Demetris Taylor Men Cat 4 49 / 54
Bryan Norwood Men Cat 4 53 / 54
Carole Harris Women Cat 4/5 12 / 26
Theresa Hall Women Cat 4/5 14 / 26
Lauren Nesbitt Women Cat 4/5 17 / 26
Cameron Quick Men Cat 3 4 / 45
Willio Jeanpaul Men Cat 3 28 / 45
Cameron Quick Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 63
Michael Anderson Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 6 / 33
Willio Jeanpaul Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 30 / 33
Owen Wilson Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 31 / 33

Bunny Hop Criterium (May 5 2018)

Carole Harris Women Masters 45+ 45+ 5 / 5
Cameron Quick Men Cat3/4 Category 3 14 / 46
Michael Anderson Men Cat3/4 Category 3 23 / 46
William Joachin Men Cat3/4 Category 3 30 / 46
Lauren Nesbitt Women Cat4/5 Senior 11 / 17
Theresa Hall Women Cat4/5 Senior 17 / 17
William Joachin Men Cat4/5 Senior 10 / 48
Jeffrey Simpson Men Cat4/5 Senior 32 / 48
Michael Morris jr. Men Cat4/5 Senior 42 / 48

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 2 2018)

Jeffrey Simpson Senior C Cat 5 9 / 22
Tedd Russell Senior C Cat 5 20 / 22

Argyle TT (Apr 29 2018)

Carole Harris Women 55+ MASTERS 1 / 4

American Velo Club Road Race (Apr 28 2018)

Cameron Quick Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 2 / 36
Willio Jeanpaul Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 14 / 36
Carole Harris Women Open Masters 35+ 12 / 14
Lauren Nesbitt Women Cat4/5 Senior 12 / 13
Theresa Hall Women Cat4/5 Senior 13 / 13
Mauricio Daza Men Cat 4 Senior 10 / 63
Tirone Johnson Men Cat 4 Senior 11 / 63
Roy Langley Men Cat 4 Senior 38 / 63
Terry Thomas Men Cat 4 Senior 47 / 63
Tommy Mccauley Men Cat 4 Senior 51 / 63

Carl Dolan Memorial/Howard County Library Spring Classic Circuit Race (Apr 21 2018)

Cameron Quick Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 17 / 72
Cameron Quick Men Cat3/4 Category 3 1 / 89
Willio Jeanpaul Men Cat3/4 Category 3 26 / 89
Mauricio Daza Men Cat3/4 Category 3 35 / 89
Michael Anderson Men Cat3/4 Category 3 52 / 89
Juan Constanza Men Cat3/4 Category 3 80 / 89
Tommy Mccauley Men Cat3/4 Category 3 81 / 89
Mike Edwards Men Cat3/4 Category 3 86 / 89
Bryan Norwood Men Cat3/4 Category 3 89 / 89
Tommy Mccauley Men Cat4/5 Senior 2 / 70
Tirone Johnson Men Cat4/5 Senior 4 / 70
Mauricio Daza Men Cat4/5 Senior 16 / 70
Juan Constanza Men Cat4/5 Senior 46 / 70
Terry Thomas Men Cat4/5 Senior 47 / 70
Michael Edwards Men Cat4/5 Senior 54 / 70
Bryan Norwood Men Cat4/5 Senior 56 / 70
Adrian Jones Men Cat4/5 Senior 68 / 70
Lauren Nesbitt Women Cat4/5 Senior 16 / 29
Jeffrey Simpson Men Cat 5 Senior 10 / 49
Michael Morris jr. Men Cat 5 Senior 47 / 49

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 15 2018)

Tommy Mccauley Men Cat 4 44 / 55
Michael Edwards Men Cat 4 52 / 55
Cameron Quick Men Cat 3/4 13 / 38

Black Hill Circuit Race (Mar 18 2018)

Cameron Quick Men Category 3 Cat3/4 28 / 46
Tirone Johnson Men Senior Cat 4 1 / 30
Juan Constanza Men Senior Cat 4 25 / 30
Tirone Johnson Men Senior Cat4/5 3 / 53
Tommy Mccauley Men Senior Cat4/5 8 / 53
William Joachin Men Senior Cat4/5 12 / 53

Tour de Tysons Circuit Race (Mar 17 2018)

Cameron Quick Men Category 3 Cat3/4 18 / 60
William Joachin Men Category 3 Cat3/4 19 / 60
Roy Langley Men Category 3 Cat3/4 57 / 60
Lauren Nesbitt Women Category 3 Cat3/4 16 / 16
Roy Langley Men Senior Cat4/5 34 / 64
Tommy Mccauley Men Senior Cat4/5 45 / 64
Lauren Nesbitt Women Senior Cat4/5 14 / 14

7th Annual Shamrock Criterium (Mar 10 2018)

Theresa Hall Women Cat 4 3 / 7
Meike Marshall Women Cat 4 7 / 7
Tommy Mccauley Men Master 35+/45+/55 9 / 29
Mauricio Daza Men Master 35+/45+/55 26 / 29
Bryan Norwood Men Master 35+/45+/55 27 / 29
Cameron Quick Men Cat 3/4 5 / 32
Mauricio Daza Men Cat 3/4 10 / 32
William Joachin Men Cat 3/4 16 / 32
Tommy Mccauley Men Cat 3/4 17 / 32

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 10 2018)

Roy Langley Men Cat 4 64 / 95

Snowball Crit (Feb 25 2018)

Mauricio Daza Men Cat 4/5 6 / 36
Tommy Mccauley Men Cat 4/5 8 / 36
Juan Constanza Men Cat 4/5 19 / 36
Mike Edwards Men Cat 4/5 21 / 36
Bryan Norwood Men Cat 4/5 29 / 36
Chandra Little Women Open 7 / 14

13TH ANNUAL WILLIAM & MARY TIDEWATER WINTER CLASSIC (Feb 24 2018)

Meike Marshall Women 3/4 2 / 11
Chandra Little Women 3/4 7 / 11
Lauren Nesbitt Women 3/4 11 / 11
Michael Anderson Men 3/4 18 / 47
Tirone Johnson Men 4/5 1 / 69
Mauricio Daza Men 4/5 5 / 69
Tommy Mccauley Men 4/5 12 / 69
Juan Constanza Men 4/5 17 / 69
Mike Edwards Men 4/5 56 / 69

Main Line Bike Race (Aug 20 2017)

Tommy Mccauley Men Cat 4/5 17 / 50
Cameron Quick Men Cat 3/4 23 / 45
Cameron Quick Men 45-49 Masters 38 / 38

Ambler Criterium (Aug 19 2017)

Cameron Quick Men 45+ Masters 22 / 33
Tommy Mccauley Men Cat 4/5 5 / 48

The Chesapeake Criterium (Aug 5 2017)

Tommy Mccauley Men Cat 4 5 / 21
Bryan Norwood Men Cat 4 15 / 21
Juan Constanza Men Cat 4 18 / 21
Mike Edwards Men Cat 4 20 / 21
Adrian Jones Men Cat 4 21 / 21
Trimane Goddard Men Cat 3 6 / 21
Cameron Quick Men Cat 3 7 / 21
Cameron Quick Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 20

Tour de Tyson's (Jul 22 2017)

Lauren Nesbitt Women Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 15
William Joachin Men Cat 4/5 12 / 66
Sam Friedman Men Cat 4/5 22 / 66
Tommy Mccauley Men Cat 4/5 23 / 66
Bryan Norwood Men Cat 4/5 60 / 66
Lauren Nesbitt Women Cat 4/5 11 / 26
Cameron Quick Men Cat 3/4 40 / 50
Trimane Goddard Men Cat 3/4 47 / 50
Tommy Mccauley Men Cat 3/4 49 / 50

2017 Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (Jul 15 2017)

Firman Mathis Men Category 4 Cat 14 / 15

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 12 2017)

William Joachin Senior B Cat4/5 7 / 21
Juan Constanza Senior B Cat4/5 18 / 21
Lauren Nesbitt Senior C Cat 5 15 / 19
Trimane Goddard Senior A Cat1/2/3 3 / 24

2017 James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jul 8 2017)

Tirone Johnson Men 4 42 / 56

Historic Marietta Bike Race (Jul 8 2017)

Lauren Nesbitt Women Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 10

MABRA Criterium Championships (Jul 2 2017)

Michael Anderson Men Master 35+ 2 / 36
Cameron Quick Men Master 35+ 9 / 36
Adrian Jones Men Master 35+ 36 / 36
Cameron Quick Men Senior Cat 3 5 / 41
Michael Anderson Men Senior Cat 3 22 / 41
Trimane Goddard Men Senior Cat 4 1 / 50
Tommy Mccauley Men Senior Cat 4 16 / 50
Juan Constanza Men Senior Cat 4 37 / 50
Demetris Taylor Men Senior Cat 4 39 / 50
Mike Edwards Men Senior Cat 4 40 / 50
Adrian Jones Men Senior Cat 4 43 / 50
Bryan Norwood Men Senior Cat 4 46 / 50
Owen Wilson Men Senior Cat 4 50 / 50
Carole Harris Women Senior Cat 4 7 / 15
Lauren Nesbitt Women Senior Cat 4 8 / 15

Century Road Race (Jul 1 2017)

Tirone Johnson Men Open Cat 4/5 8 / 42

Shenandoah Speedway Points Race (Jun 25 2017)

Chandra Little Women Master 35+ 3 / 6
Cameron Quick Men Master 45+ 4 / 18
Mike Edwards Men Master 45+ 11 / 18
Michael Anderson Men Master 35+ 12 / 18
Adrian Jones Men Master 35+ 15 / 18
Theresa Hall Women Master 45+ 4 / 4
Chandra Little Women Cat 4 6 / 11
Theresa Hall Women Cat 4 11 / 11
William Joachin Men Cat 5 2 / 18
Michael Edwards Men Cat 5 5 / 18
Michael Anderson Men Cat 3/4 2 / 58
Cameron Quick Men Cat 3/4 9 / 58
Tommy Mccauley Men Cat 3/4 24 / 58
Juan Constanza Men Cat 3/4 34 / 58
Trimane Goddard Men Cat 3/4 37 / 58
Bryan Norwood Men Cat 3/4 45 / 58
Mike Edwards Men Cat 3/4 49 / 58
Adrian Jones Men Cat 3/4 50 / 58

Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Kickoff Criterium (Jun 16 2017)

Michael Anderson Men Cat 3/4 15 / 25
Cameron Quick Men Cat 3/4 23 / 25

Bob Riccio Tour de Pitman (Jun 10 2017)

Terry Thomas Men Masters 35+ 59 / 60

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 7 2017)

Juan Constanza Senior B Cat4/5 18 / 18

Clear Spring Road Race (May 28 2017)

Lauren Nesbitt Women Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 22
Cameron Quick Men Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 83
Bryan Norwood Men Senior Cat 4/5 69 / 83
Juan Constanza Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 29 / 37
Terry Thomas Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 31 / 37

BikeJam - Kelly Cup (May 21 2017)

Cameron Quick Men Cat 4/5 5 / 57
Juan Constanza Men Cat 4/5 34 / 57
Michael Edwards Men Cat 4/5 39 / 57
Jeffrey Simpson Men Cat 4/5 40 / 57
Bryan Norwood Men Cat 4/5 41 / 57
Demetris Taylor Men Cat 4/5 42 / 57
Michael Edwards Men Cat 4/5 51 / 57
Cameron Quick Men 45+ 25 / 29
Michael Anderson Men 35+ 16 / 22
Michael Anderson Mens Cat 3/4 6 / 56
Owen Wilson Mens Cat 3/4 10 / 56
Tommy Mccauley Mens Cat 3/4 34 / 56
Cameron Quick Mens Cat 3/4 42 / 56
Juan Constanza Mens Cat 3/4 51 / 56
Michael Edwards Mens Cat 3/4 54 / 56
Carole Harris Women Cat 4/5 17 / 20
Lauren Nesbitt Women Cat 4/5 18 / 20

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 20 2017)

Cameron Quick Men Open Cat4/5 15 / 64

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 10 2017)

Jeffrey Simpson Senior C Cat 5 9 / 28
Demetris Taylor Senior C Cat 5 10 / 28
Lauren Nesbitt Senior C Cat 5 12 / 28
Carole Harris Senior C Cat 5 25 / 28
Chandra Little Senior C Cat 5 27 / 28

Ride Sally Ride (May 7 2017)

Carole Harris Women Cat 4 6 / 24
Yvette Macklin Women Cat 4 14 / 24
Theresa Hall Women Cat 4 15 / 24
Lauren Nesbitt Women Cat 4 16 / 24
Bryan Norwood Men Masters 45+ 31 / 37
Michael Edwards Men Cat 5 3 / 40
Demetris Taylor Men Cat 5 28 / 40
Michael Anderson Men Cat 4 3 / 74
Tommy Mccauley Men Cat 4 19 / 74
Owen Wilson Men Cat 4 27 / 74
Cameron Quick Men Cat 4 29 / 74
Juan Constanza Men Cat 4 44 / 74
Bryan Norwood Men Cat 4 46 / 74
Mike Edwards Men Cat 4 56 / 74
Adrian Jones Men Cat 4 62 / 74
Terry Thomas Men Cat 4 71 / 74
Cameron Quick Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 53
Michael Anderson Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 53
Juan Constanza Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 46 / 53
Adrian Jones Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 47 / 53
Mike Edwards Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 53 / 53

The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 6 2017)

Michael Levesque Men Category 4 Cat 27 / 27

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 3 2017)

Cameron Quick Senior B Cat4/5 15 / 23
Juan Constanza Senior B Cat4/5 17 / 23

AFC Sugar Hill XC 2017 (Apr 29 2017)

Jeffrey Simpson SPORT - MALE 6 / 15

AVC Road Race (Apr 29 2017)

Chandra Little Women Category 4 Cat4/5 19 / 21
Theresa Hall Women Category 4 Cat4/5 20 / 21
Michael Anderson Men Category 4 Cat 17 / 60
Tirone Johnson Men Category 4 Cat 22 / 60
Bryan Norwood Men Category 4 Cat 41 / 60

Philadelphia Navy Yard Criterium (Apr 15 2017)

Yvette Macklin Women 4-5 19 / 32
Meike Marshall Women 4-5 30 / 32
Theresa Hall Women 4-5 31 / 32
Lauren Nesbitt Women 4-5 32 / 32
Cameron Quick Men 45+ Masters 15 / 41
Owen Wilson Men 45+ Masters 38 / 41
Trimane Goddard Men 4-5 2 / 64
Cameron Quick Men 4-5 5 / 64
Michael Anderson Men 4-5 20 / 64
Tommy Mccauley Men 4-5 33 / 64
Owen Wilson Men 4-5 38 / 64
Mike Edwards Men 4-5 46 / 64
Michael Edwards Men 4-5 49 / 64
Adrian Jones Men 4-5 55 / 64
Cameron Quick Men 3-4 27 / 53
Michael Anderson Men 3-4 29 / 53
Trimane Goddard Men 3-4 46 / 53
Mike Edwards Men 3-4 52 / 53

Carl Dolan Memorial and Howard County Library Spring Classic (Apr 9 2017)

Owen Wilson Men Senior Cat 5 13 / 23
Demetris Taylor Men Senior Cat 5 20 / 23
Meike Marshall Women Category 4 Cat4/5 6 / 27
Lauren Nesbitt Women Category 4 Cat4/5 17 / 27
Theresa Hall Women Category 4 Cat4/5 18 / 27
Chandra Little Women Category 4 Cat4/5 19 / 27
Trimane Goddard Men Senior Cat 4 4 / 49
Michael Anderson Men Senior Cat 4 8 / 49
Terry Thomas Men Senior Cat 4 16 / 49
Adrian Jones Men Senior Cat 4 44 / 49
Bryan Norwood Men Senior Cat 4 47 / 49
Mike Edwards Men Senior Cat 4 49 / 49

6th Annual Shamrock Criterium (Mar 11 2017)

Meike Marshall Women Cat 4 3 / 8
Theresa Hall Women Cat 4 6 / 8
Michael Anderson Men Cat 3/4 13 / 37
Bryan Norwood Men Cat 3/4 30 / 37
Mike Edwards Men Cat 3/4 33 / 37
Adrian Jones Men Cat 3/4 34 / 37

12th Annual William & Mary Tidewater Winter Classic (Mar 4 2017)

Tirone Johnson Men Cat 4 10 / 58
Michael Anderson Men Cat 4 18 / 58
Bryan Norwood Men Cat 4 24 / 58
Mike Edwards Men Cat 4 29 / 58
Juan Constanza Men Cat 4 45 / 58
Robert Jones Men Cat 4 56 / 58
Chandra Little Women Cat 4/5 7 / 9

Dirty BikenetiCrit! (Aug 27 2016)

Carole Harris Women Cat 4 6 / 18
Juan Constanza Men Masters 45+ 5 / 20
Demetris Taylor Men Masters 45+ 45 / 20
Tedd Russell Men Cat 5 18 / 29
Demetris Taylor Men Cat 5 68 / 29
Juan Constanza Men Cat 4/5 37 / 41

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 24 2016)

Juan Constanza Men B Cat4/5 16 / 22

Highway To Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 6 2016)

Carole Harris Women 35+ Masters 3 / 3

Cycledrome Criterium (Jul 30 2016)

Bryan Norwood Men 45-49 Masters 44 / 50

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 27 2016)

Juan Constanza Men B Cat4/5 17 / 24

That Dam TT aka The Prettyboy Reservoir Time Trial (Jul 24 2016)

Firman Mathis Men Beginner Cat 5 27 / 30
Demetris Taylor Men Beginner Cat 5 28 / 30

Criterium at Oyster Point (Jul 23 2016)

Adrian Jones Men Master 35+ 16 / 21
Chandra Little Women Master 35+/45+ 6 / 8
Trimane Goddard Men Cat 4/5 2 / 37
Adrian Jones Men Cat 4/5 22 / 37
Bryan Norwood Men Cat 4/5 33 / 37
Chandra Little Women Cat 4 5 / 8
Bryan Norwood Men Master 45+ 13 / 17

Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 23 2016)

Lauren Nesbitt Women CAT 4 5 / 6

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 20 2016)

Lauren Nesbitt Women C Cat 4 15 / 2

Tour de Tysons (Jul 17 2016)

Lauren Nesbitt Women Open Cat 4 6 / 16
Meike Marshall Women Open Cat 4 13 / 16
Firman Mathis Men Open Cat 5 48 / 61
Michael Anderson Men Open Cat 4 15 / 54
Tirone Johnson Men Open Cat 4 27 / 54
Trimane Goddard Men Open Cat 4 37 / 54
Juan Constanza Men Open Cat 4 40 / 54

2016 Church Creek Time Trial - #2 (Jul 16 2016)

Demetris Taylor Men Beginner Cat 5 18 / 19

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 13 2016)

Juan Constanza Men B Cat4/5 11 / 22

Historic Marietta Criterium (Jul 9 2016)

Bryan Norwood CAT 4-5 45 / 56

The Bicycle Escape MABRA Senior Criterium Championships (Jul 3 2016)

Trimane Goddard Men SENIOR CAT 4 2 / 61
Owen Wilson Men SENIOR CAT 4 19 / 61
Michael Anderson Men SENIOR CAT 4 31 / 61
Juan Constanza Men SENIOR CAT 4 36 / 61
Adrian Jones Men SENIOR CAT 4 49 / 61
Bryan Norwood Men SENIOR CAT 4 51 / 61
Michael Levesque Men SENIOR CAT 4 58 / 61
Tommy Mccauley Men SENIOR CAT 4 61 / 61
Phoebe Simonds Women SENIOR CAT 4 7 / 18
Carole Harris Women SENIOR CAT 4 11 / 18
Lauren Nesbitt Women SENIOR CAT 4 12 / 18
Chandra Little Women SENIOR CAT 4 13 / 18
Theresa Hall Women SENIOR CAT 4 15 / 18

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 29 2016)

Juan Constanza Men B Cat4/5 13 / 19

Shenandoah Speedway Criterium (Jun 26 2016)

Mike Edwards Men Cat 3/4 4 / 49
Michael Anderson Men Cat 3/4 23 / 49
Juan Constanza Men Cat 3/4 25 / 49
Adrian Jones Men Cat 3/4 37 / 49
Bryan Norwood Men Cat 3/4 40 / 49
Phoebe Simonds Women Cat 4 6 / 21
Carole Harris Women Cat 4 7 / 21
Chandra Little Women Cat 4 10 / 21
Lauren Nesbitt Women Cat 4 11 / 21
Jacqueline Stallworth Women Cat 4 18 / 21
Theresa Hall Women Cat 4 19 / 21
Michael Anderson Men Cat 4/5 10 / 73
Mike Edwards Men Cat 4/5 39 / 73
Michael Edwards Men Cat 4/5 39 / 73
Juan Constanza Men Cat 4/5 39 / 73
Adrian Jones Men Cat 4/5 46 / 73
Bryan Norwood Men Cat 4/5 47 / 73

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jun 25 2016)

Demetris Taylor Men Clydesdale Open 4 / 7

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 15 2016)

Juan Constanza Men B Cat4/5 22 / 27

The Chesapeake Criterium and Virginia Senior State (Jun 11 2016)

Trimane Goddard Men Cat 4 10 / 32
Mike Edwards Men Cat 4 29 / 32

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 8 2016)

Michael Anderson Men B Cat4/5 33 / 33

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 4 2016)

Chandra Little Women Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 26
Lauren Nesbitt Women Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 26
Phoebe Simonds Women Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 26
Phoebe Simonds Women Cat 4 4 / 38
Carole Harris Women Cat 4 13 / 38
Chandra Little Women Cat 4 20 / 38
Lauren Nesbitt Women Cat 4 26 / 38
Jacqueline Stallworth Women Cat 4 29 / 38
Theresa Hall Women Cat 4 37 / 38
John Clark Men 35+ Cat 3/4 6 / 71
Michael Anderson Men 35+ Cat 3/4 13 / 71
Robert Jones Men 35+ Cat 3/4 37 / 71
Adrian Jones Men 35+ Cat 3/4 58 / 71
Michael Edwards Men Cat 5 5 / 61
Everton Mcneil Men Cat 5 59 / 61
Michael Anderson Men Cat 4 4 / 82
Robert Jones Men Cat 4 21 / 82
Tommy Mccauley Men Cat 4 33 / 82
Trimane Goddard Men Cat 4 38 / 82
Juan Constanza Men Cat 4 62 / 82
Bryan Norwood Men Cat 4 63 / 82
Mike Edwards Men Cat 4 67 / 82
Adrian Jones Men Cat 4 74 / 82

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 1 2016)

Juan Constanza Men B Cat4/5 11 / 24

9th Annual Fort Ritchie Classic Criterium (May 22 2016)

Bryan Norwood Men SENIOR CAT 4/5 43 / 52
Theresa Hall Women MASTERS 35+ 6 / 6

Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (May 21 2016)

John Clark Men Category 4 Cat 5 / 12

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 18 2016)

Juan Constanza Men B Cat4/5 26 / 28

Meadows Farm Race (May 14 2016)

Bryan Norwood Men MASTERS 45+/55+ 16 / 17
Chandra Little Women Cat 4 7 / 7
Bryan Norwood Men CAT 3/4 50 / 61

Poolesville Road Race (May 7 2016)

Jacqueline Stallworth Women Open 4 20 / 22

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 4 2016)

Theresa Hall Women C Cat 4 35 / 4
Juan Constanza Men B Cat4/5 24 / 24

Richmond International Raceway Criterium (May 1 2016)

Bryan Norwood Men Cat 4 11 / 36
Tommy Mccauley Men Cat 4 16 / 36
Mike Edwards Men Cat 4 34 / 36

All American Road Race (Apr 30 2016)

Trimane Goddard Men Category 4 Cat 59 / 68

Tour of Page County - Crit (Apr 24 2016)

Lauren Nesbitt Women Category 4 Cat 26 / 28

Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 24 2016)

Lauren Nesbitt Women Category 4 Cat 22 / 26

Tour of Page County - TT (Apr 24 2016)

Lauren Nesbitt Women Category 4 Cat 24 / 30

Philadelphia Navy Yard Criterium (Apr 23 2016)

Phoebe Simonds Women Cat 4 6 / 27
Theresa Hall Women Cat 4 26 / 27
Juan Constanza Men Cat 4/5 24 / 36
Michael Anderson Men Cat 4/5 27 / 36
Mike Edwards Men Cat 4/5 29 / 36
Michael Edwards Men Cat 4/5 36 / 36

Tour of Page County - RR (Apr 23 2016)

Lauren Nesbitt Women Category 4 Cat 22 / 32

23rd Annual Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 10 2016)

Michael Edwards Men Senior Cat. 5 Cat 15 / 61
Everton Mcneil Men Senior Cat. 5 Cat 33 / 61
Robert Jones Men Senior Cat. 3/4 Cat3/4 24 / 56
Robert Jones Men Senior Cat. 4 Cat 12 / 30

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 26 2015)

Juan Constanza Men C Cat 5 3 / 21

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 19 2015)

Juan Constanza Men C Cat 5 6 / 23

the Dawg Days of Summer (Aug 16 2015)

Adrian Jones Masters 35 Cat 3/4 42 / 50
Tommy Mccauley Masters 35 Cat 3/4 49 / 50
Phoebe Simonds Women Novice Cat 4 2 / 20
Yvette Macklin Women Novice Cat 4 7 / 20
Chandra Little Women Novice Cat 4 19 / 20
Everton Mcneil Men Cat 5 5 / 53
Mike Edwards Men Cat 5 8 / 53
Juan Constanza Men Cat 5 12 / 53
Owen Wilson Men Cat 5 13 / 53
Michael Levesque Men Cat 5 15 / 53
Firman Mathis Men Cat 5 37 / 53
Adrian Jones Men Novice Cat 4 41 / 52
Tommy Mccauley Men Novice Cat 4 49 / 52

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 12 2015)

Chandra Little Women C Cat 4 28 / 2
Juan Constanza Men C Cat 5 4 / 27
Firman Mathis Men C Cat 5 26 / 27

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 22 2015)

Chandra Little Women C Cat 4 18 / 3
Yvette Macklin Women C Cat 4 20 / 3

Tour of Hampton Roads - RR (Jul 19 2015)

Chandra Little Women Cat 4 10 / 12

Tour of Hampton Roads - RR (Jul 19 2015)

Chandra Little Women Cat 4 10 / 12

Tour of Hampton Roads - Crit (Jul 18 2015)

Chandra Little Women Cat 4 11 / 13

Church Creek Time Trial - #2 (Jul 18 2015)

Demetris Taylor Men 40K I Cat 5 24 / 28

Tour of Hampton Roads - Crit (Jul 18 2015)

Chandra Little Women Cat 4 11 / 13

RGS Title/Prosperity Mortgage Brambleton Town Center Grand Prix (Jul 12 2015)

Tommy Mccauley Men Cat 5 5 / 41
Michael Levesque Men Cat 5 10 / 41
Michael Anderson Men Cat 5 15 / 41
Mike Edwards Men Cat 5 21 / 41
Owen Wilson Men Cat 5 22 / 41
Corey Mcclinton Men Cat 5 29 / 41
Adrian Jones Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 32 / 34
Adrian Jones Men Cat 4 A 27 / 33
Bryan Norwood Men Cat 4 A 28 / 33

The Bicycle Escape 2015 MABRA Senior Criterium Championships (Jul 5 2015)

Trimane Goddard Men Senior Cat 5 1 / 25
Mike Edwards Men Senior Cat 5 7 / 25
Juan Constanza Men Senior Cat 5 21 / 25
Chandra Little Women Senior Cat 4 7 / 8
Bryan Norwood Men Senior Cat 4 44 / 51

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 21 2015)

Phoebe Simonds Women 4 3 / 3

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 10 2015)

Firman Mathis Men C Cat 5 14 / 18
Adrian Jones Men B Cat4/5 25 / 12

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 6 2015)

Adrian Jones Men Cat 4 70 / 74
Yvette Macklin Women Cat 4 18 / 28
Adrian Jones Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 49 / 63
Tommy Mccauley Men Cat 5 10 / 64
Juan Constanza Men Cat 5 27 / 64
Mike Edwards Men Cat 5 38 / 64
Firman Mathis Men Cat 5 48 / 64
Trimane Goddard Men Cat 5 52 / 64

Kelly Cup (May 17 2015)

Adrian Jones Men SENIOR 4 38 / 48
Jeremy Cannon Men SENIOR 5 7 / 23
Tommy Mccauley Men SENIOR 5 21 / 23

Poolesville Road Race (May 9 2015)

Michael Anderson Men Cat 5 20 / 64
Juan Constanza Men Cat 5 33 / 64
Mike Edwards Men Cat 5 51 / 64
Bryan Norwood Men 45+ Masters 27 / 40

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 9 2015)

Yvette Macklin Women CAT 4 6 / 9
Chandra Little Women CAT 4 8 / 9

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 6 2015)

Firman Mathis Men C Cat 5 10 / 26

The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 3 2015)

Adrian Jones Masters 35 Cat 3/4 50 / 67
Phoebe Simonds Women Novice Cat 4 15 / 27
Yvette Macklin Women Novice Cat 4 16 / 27
Chandra Little Women Novice Cat 4 21 / 27
Yvette Macklin Women Senior Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 21
Michael Anderson Men Cat 5 2 / 50
Michael Levesque Men Cat 5 23 / 50
Tommy Mccauley Men Cat 5 24 / 50
Juan Constanza Men Cat 5 32 / 50
Trimane Goddard Men Cat 5 34 / 50
Timothy Love Men Cat 5 37 / 50
Mike Edwards Men Cat 5 42 / 50
Adrian Jones Novice Cat 4 41 / 44

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 12 2015)

Micheal Anderson Men Cat 5 12 / 58
Michael Levesque Men Cat 5 28 / 58
Juan Constanza Men Cat 5 29 / 58
Mike Edwards Men Cat 5 36 / 58
Tommy Mccauley Men Cat 5 39 / 58
Timothy Love Men Cat 5 43 / 58
Firman Mathis Men Cat 5 54 / 58
Phoebe Simonds Women Cat 4 10 / 26
Yvette Macklin Women Cat 4 12 / 26
Phoebe Simonds Women Cat 4 21 / 26
Chandra Little Women Cat 4 24 / 26
Tommy Mccauley Men Cat 4/5 11 / 62
Mike Edwards Men Cat 4/5 19 / 62
Adrian Jones Men Cat 4/5 26 / 62

Black Hill Circuit Race (Mar 22 2015)

Owen Wilson Men Cat 5 15 / 47
Micheal Anderson Men Cat 5 21 / 47
Michael Levesque Men Cat 5 25 / 47
Tommy Mccauley Men Cat 5 28 / 47
Juan Constanza Men Cat 5 34 / 47
Adrian Jones Men Cat 4 66 / 67
Adrian Jones Men Cat 4/5 58 / 73

Richmond International Raceway Criterium (Mar 15 2015)

Yvette Macklin Women Senior 18+ Cat 4 7 / 22
Chandra Little Women Senior 18+ Cat 4 16 / 22
Phoebe Simonds Women Senior 18+ Cat 4 18 / 22
Leslie Jones Women Senior 18+ Cat 4 19 / 22
Micheal Anderson Men Senior 18+ Cat 5 7 / 46
Tommy Mccauley Men Senior 18+ Cat 5 9 / 46
Michael Levesque Men Senior 18+ Cat 5 10 / 46
Michael Edwards Men Senior 18+ Cat 5 13 / 46
Corey Mcclinton Men Senior 18+ Cat 5 21 / 46
Juan Constanza Men Senior 18+ Cat 5 22 / 46
Timothy Love Men Senior 18+ Cat 5 25 / 46
Demetris Taylor Men Senior 18+ Cat 5 31 / 46
Adrian Jones Men Senior 18+ Cat 4 54 / 65

6th Annual Dawg Days of Summer Circuit Race (Aug 17 2014)

Michael Anderson Men 5 7 / 46
Owen Wilson Men 5 14 / 46
Michael Edwards Men 5 21 / 46
Juan Constanza Men 5 27 / 46
Dwann Buford Men 5 31 / 46
Trimane Goddard Men 5 39 / 46
Tommy Mccauley Men 5 40 / 46

Frederick Challenge Criterium - 2014 MABRA Senior Championships (Jul 6 2014)

Dwann Buford Men CAT 5 42 / 47

Two Cities Criterium (Jun 28 2014)

Dwann Buford Men CAT 5 25 / 30

RGS Title/Prosperity Mortgage Brambleton Town Center Grand Prix (Jun 22 2014)

Juan Constanza Men Cat 5 15 / 45
Dwann Buford Men Cat 5 23 / 45
Michael Edwards Men Cat 5 24 / 45
Tommy Mccauley Men Cat 5 25 / 45
Owen Wilson Men Cat 5 43 / 45

The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 4 2014)

Tommy Mccauley Men Cat 5 8 / 39
Owen Wilson Men Cat 5 17 / 39
Trimane Goddard Men Cat 5 18 / 39
Juan Constanza Men Cat 5 23 / 39
Michael Edwards Men Cat 5 27 / 39

The Melford Circuit Race (Apr 27 2014)

Tommy Mccauley Men Cat 5 Category 17 / 55

Busiest Racers

in last months
Tommy Mccauley 55
Juan Constanza 54
Cameron Quick 51
Lauren Nesbitt 45
Michael Anderson 40
Bryan Norwood 37
Adrian Jones 35
Mike Edwards 33
Chandra Little 27
Carole Harris 26
Sam Friedman 22
Theresa Hall 21
Mauricio Daza 21
Trimane Goddard 19
Demetris Taylor 19
Michael Edwards 17
Terry Thomas 15
Owen Wilson 15
Jeffrey Simpson 13
Tirone Johnson 11
Phoebe Simonds 11
Frankie Timmons 10
Yvette Macklin 10
Andrew Valdesuso 10
Firman Mathis 9
Michael Levesque 8
Meike Marshall 8
William Joachin 8
Willio Jeanpaul 6
Michael Morris jr. 6
Robert Jones 5
Tedd Russell 5
Samuel Fuller 5
Roy Langley 5
Ethan Turner 4
Michael Edwards 4
Dwann Buford 4
Jacqueline Stallworth 3
Micheal Anderson 3
Timothy Love 3
Everton Mcneil 3
Rhys Milton robinson 2
Corey Mcclinton 2
John Clark 2
Jeremy Cannon 1
Bradley Kennedy 1
Leslie Jones 1
Halaina Demba 1