Log In

Team Overview: OLD SCHOOL INDUSTRIES

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

STEAMBOAT SPRINGS STAGE RACE - GC (Sep 2 2019)

Willem Van de graaf Men's Masters 50+ Cat 4 12 / 21
James Finn Men's Masters 50+ Cat 4 18 / 21
Eric Welch Men's Masters 40+ Cat 4 12 / 18
Scott Meadows Men's Masters 40+ Cat 3 6 / 21
Jon Smela Men's Masters 40+ Cat 3 17 / 21
Lloyd Jones Men's Masters 60+ 11 / 18
Annie Poland Women's P/1/2 2 / 11

STEAMBOAT SPRINGS STAGE RACE - Crit (Sep 2 2019)

James Finn Men's Masters 50+ Cat 4 12 / 21
Willem Van de graaf Men's Masters 50+ Cat 4 18 / 21
Eric Welch Men's Masters 40+ Cat 4 17 / 18
Scott Meadows Men's Masters 40+ Cat 3 14 / 21
Jon Smela Men's Masters 40+ Cat 3 18 / 21
Lloyd Jones Men's Masters 60+ 10 / 18
Annie Poland Women's P/1/2 7 / 11

STEAMBOAT SPRINGS STAGE RACE - RR (Sep 1 2019)

Willem Van de graaf Men's Masters 50+ Cat 4 11 / 24
James Finn Men's Masters 50+ Cat 4 21 / 24
Eric Welch Men's Masters 40+ Cat 4 9 / 19
Scott Meadows Men's Masters 40+ Cat 3 6 / 23
Jon Smela Men's Masters 40+ Cat 3 16 / 23
Jennifer Eyre white Women's Masters 50+ 6 / 8
Lloyd Jones Men's Masters 60+ 12 / 20
Annie Poland Women's P/1/2 2 / 11

STEAMBOAT SPRINGS STAGE RACE - TT (Aug 31 2019)

James Finn Men's Masters 50+ Cat 4 21 / 24
Willem Van de graaf Men's Masters 50+ Cat 4 22 / 24
Eric Welch Men's Masters 40+ Cat 4 11 / 19
Scott Meadows Men's Masters 40+ Cat 3 8 / 23
Jon Smela Men's Masters 40+ Cat 3 15 / 23
Jennifer Eyre white Women's Masters 50+ 5 / 8
Lloyd Jones Men's Masters 60+ 11 / 21
Annie Poland Women's P/1/2 2 / 11

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Aug 11 2019)

Erin Witter Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 10 / 65
John Steward Men Master 55-59 37 / 49
Glen Winkel Men Master 60-64 47 / 52
Shannon Castle Women Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 5 / 15

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Aug 10 2019)

Yannick Drouet Men Master 55-59 26 / 50
Jim Stutzman Men Master 65-69 24 / 36
Tony Riccio Men Master 65-69 25 / 36

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Aug 9 2019)

Jennifer Cubillas Women Master 50-54 5 / 11

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals -TT (Aug 8 2019)

Kevin Craig Men Master 60-64 23 / 43
Clark Maxon Men Master 55-59 23 / 27
Erin Witter Men Master 45-49 14 / 21
Tony Riccio Men Master 65-69 21 / 26

Modern Market Criterium (May 5 2019)

Matthew Knoedler MM 40+ 4 2 / 27
Tyler Peterson MM 40+ 3 34 / 44
Jennifer Cubillas MW 50+ 2 / 5
Lloyd Jones MM 60+ 6 / 12
John Steward MM 50+ 1-23 9 / 18
Erin Witter MM 40+ 1-23 11 / 26
Jeremy Schupbach SM 5 27 / 32
Jenna Koval SW 4 15 / 15

Modern Market Criterium (May 4 2019)

Willem Van de graaf MM 50+ 4 11 / 17
Tyler Peterson MM 40+ 3 7 / 28
Jennifer Cubillas MW 50+ 3 / 7
Jennifer Eyre white MW 50+ 7 / 7
Glen Winkel MM 60+ 1 / 8
Lloyd Jones MM 60+ 4 / 8
John Steward MM 50+ 1-23 7 / 11
Alex Schlosser SM 4 19 / 32

Koppenberg Road Race (Apr 28 2019)

Willem Van de graaf Masters Men 50+ 4 20 / 36
James Finn Masters Men 50+ 4 21 / 36
Neal Mclaughlin Masters Men 50+ 4 22 / 36
Jason Kaminski Masters Men 50+ 4 35 / 36
Matthew Knoedler Masters Men 40+ 4 9 / 33
Jon Alegranti Masters Men 40+ 3 6 / 46
Tyler Peterson Masters Men 40+ 3 16 / 46
Elizabeth Lev-tov Masters Women 50+ 2 / 6
Jennifer Eyre white Masters Women 50+ 3 / 6
Laura Mizener Masters Women 50+ 6 / 6
Yannick Drouet Masters Men 50+ 1-23 14 / 27
John Steward Masters Men 50+ 1-23 21 / 27
Erin Witter Masters Men 40+ 1-23 28 / 39

CSU Cobb Lake Road Race (Apr 13 2019)

Annie Poland SW 4-5 1 / 12
Eric Welch MM 40+ 4-5 11 / 40
Willem Van de graaf MM 40+ 4-5 13 / 40
Yannick Drouet MM 40+ 1-23 21 / 39
Lloyd Jones MM 40+ 1-23 34 / 39
Glen Winkel MM 40+ 1-23 35 / 39
Alex Schlosser SM 4-5 12 / 61

Louisville Criterium (Mar 23 2019)

Willem Van de graaf MM 50+ 4 8 / 16
James Finn MM 50+ 4 15 / 16
Eric Welch MM 40+ 4 5 / 21
Matthew Knoedler MM 40+ 4 13 / 21
Andrew Minshaw MM 40+ 4 15 / 21
Jennifer Cubillas MW 50+ 2 / 6
Jennifer Eyre white MW 50+ 4 / 6
Lloyd Jones MM 60+ 10 / 14
Joe Lavelle MM 50+ 1-23 22 / 28
Erin Witter MM 40+ 1-23 29 / 33
Erin Witter SM 1-2 48 / 55
Alex Schlosser SM 5 10 / 62

Henleyville Road Race (Sep 22 2018)

William Pedler Men Master 55+ 4 / 20

Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 2 2018)

Jenna Koval Women Cat 4/5 7 / 21

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race (May 5 2018)

William Pedler Men Master 55+ Open 15 / 15

Front Range Cycling Classic RR (Apr 15 2018)

Mindee Stevenson SW Pro-123 11 / 16
Willem Van de graaf SM 4-5 45 / 73
Jack Croom MM 35+ 59 / 63
Erin Witter SM Pro-12 16 / 19

Front Range Cycling Classic Criterium (Apr 14 2018)

Erin Witter SM Pro-12 15 / 20

CSU Cobb Lake Road Race (Mar 17 2018)

Glen Winkel Master Men 40+ 1/2/3 24 / 76
John Steward Master Men 40+ 1/2/3 57 / 76
Robert Rucinski Master Men 40+ 4/5 17 / 57
Willem Van de graaf Master Men 40+ 4/5 24 / 57

USA Cycling Hill Climb National Championship (Aug 12 2017)

Jennifer Cubillas Women Pro/Open 19+ 4 / 10
Jason Kaminski Men M 40-49 16 / 20

Guanella Pass Hill Climb (Jun 18 2017)

Jose Delgado jr MM 50+ 4-5 14 / 26
Randy Hodson MM 50+ 4-5 15 / 26
John Steward MM 50+ 4-5 21 / 26
Tyler Peterson MM 40+ 4-5 2 / 20
Eric Welch MM 40+ 4-5 5 / 20
Scott Meadows MM 40+ 3-4 10 / 15
Lloyd Jones MM 40+ 3-4 14 / 15
Tony Riccio MM 60+ 7 / 12
Richard Riecks MM 60+ 10 / 12
Yannick Drouet MM 50+ 1-2-3 12 / 17
Jennifer Cubillas SW 3 1 / 7

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Criterium (Jun 4 2017)

Tony Riccio Men 65-69 Masters 12 / 24

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Road Race (Jun 3 2017)

Tony Riccio Men Masters 65-69 14 / 29

Superior Morgul Classic Road Race (May 21 2017)

John Steward MM 50+ 4-5 22 / 36
Jose Delgado jr MM 50+ 4-5 25 / 36
Tyler Peterson MM 40+ 4-5 3 / 29
Ryan Koonce MM 40+ 4-5 11 / 29
Jason Breitbarth MM 40+ 4-5 21 / 29
Scott Meadows MM 40+ 3-4 14 / 32
Jon Alegranti MM 40+ 3-4 15 / 32
Lloyd Jones MM 40+ 3-4 25 / 32
Steven Wens MM 40+ 3-4 27 / 32
Jennifer Eyre white MW 50+ 13 / 15
Tony Riccio MM 60+ 12 / 20
Jennifer Cubillas SW 3 2 / 18

Superior Morgul Classic Time Trial (May 20 2017)

Neal Mclaughlin MM 50+ 4-5 8 / 24
John Steward MM 50+ 4-5 10 / 24
Tyler Peterson MM 40+ 4-5 1 / 21
Doug Steele MM 40+ 4-5 2 / 21
Ryan Koonce MM 40+ 4-5 3 / 21
Scott Farish MM 40+ 4-5 17 / 21
Scott Meadows MM 40+ 3-4 3 / 16
Lloyd Jones MM 40+ 3-4 13 / 16
Tony Riccio MM 60+ 10 / 18
Steven Dow MM 60+ 11 / 18
John Croom MM 60+ 18 / 18
Neal Henderson MM 40+ 1-2-3 13 / 16
Rebecca Pedersen SW 3 3 / 9

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 8 2017)

William Pedler Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 52 / 61

Frostbite Time Trial (Mar 4 2017)

Kevin Craig MM 50+ 4-5 3 / 31
Mark Donald MM 50+ 4-5 10 / 31
John Vonplutzner MM 50+ 4-5 16 / 31
Brian Heber MM 50+ 4-5 17 / 31
Neal Mclaughlin MM 50+ 4-5 25 / 31
Kevin Williams MM 50+ 4-5 27 / 31
Tyler Peterson MM 40+ 4-5 1 / 28
Jason Kaminski MM 40+ 4-5 9 / 28
Eric Welch MM 40+ 4-5 10 / 28
Scott Meadows MM 40+ 3-4 7 / 17
Perry Marshall MM 40+ 3-4 9 / 17
Lloyd Jones MM 40+ 3-4 10 / 17
Jennifer Eyre white MW 50+ 7 / 8
Jennifer Cubillas MW 40+ 2 / 3
Russ Miears MM 60+ 12 / 14
Jim Hallberg MM 40+ 1-2-3 9 / 15
Neal Henderson MM 40+ 1-2-3 13 / 15
Tony Riccio MM 65+ 3 / 9
Rebecca Pedersen SW 3 2 / 11

Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - Crit (Sep 5 2016)

Tyler Peterson Men MM 40+ 4 21 / 27

Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - RR (Sep 4 2016)

Tyler Peterson Men MM 40+ 4 9 / 28

Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - TT (Sep 3 2016)

Tyler Peterson Men MM 40+ 4 6 / 28

Colorado Time Trial Championships (Aug 7 2016)

Tyler Peterson Men MM 40+ 4 11 / 25

Boulder Orthopedics Criterium (Jul 30 2016)

Tyler Peterson Men MM 40+ 4 10 / 20

Bob Cook Memorial Mt. Evans Hill Climb (Jul 23 2016)

Tyler Peterson Men MM 40+ 4 11 / 31
Jonathan P jones Men MM 40+ 4 20 / 31

NIWOT Circuit Race at Bootstrap Presented Niwot Business Association (Jun 26 2016)

Tyler Peterson Men MM 40+ 5 4 / 8

Superior Morgul - RR (May 22 2016)

Tyler Peterson Men MM 40+ 5 3 / 19
Jonathan P jones Men MM 40+ 4 10 / 45

Modesto Road Race (May 22 2016)

William Pedler Men Master 55+ 28 / 29

OZ Road Race (May 7 2016)

Tyler Peterson Men MM 40+ 5 2 / 22

Clasica de Rio Grande (Apr 23 2016)

Tyler Peterson Men MM 40+ 5 3 / 28

Buff Gold RR (Apr 10 2016)

Manuel Sanchez MM 50+ 4 10 / 27
Igor Serbinin MM 50+ 4 24 / 27
Tyler Peterson MM 40+ 5 12 / 12
Jonathan Jones MM 40+ 4 12 / 33
Dan Sonnesyn MM 40+ 4 16 / 33
Kenneth Altshuler MM 40+ 4 31 / 33
Andrew Galloway MM 40+ 4 32 / 33
Robert Rucinski SM 5 13 / 22

CU Buff Road Race (Apr 10 2016)

Tyler Peterson Men MM 40+ 5 12 / 12
Jonathan P jones Men MM 40+ 4 12 / 33

CU Buff Time Trial (Apr 9 2016)

Manuel Sanchez MM 50+ 4 3 / 27
Lloyd Jones MM 50+ 4 7 / 27
Neal Mclaughlin MM 50+ 4 8 / 27
Richard Riecks MM 50+ 4 15 / 27
Kevin Williams MM 50+ 4 19 / 27
Igor Serbinin MM 50+ 4 20 / 27
Rich Linke MM 50+ 4 23 / 27
Lewis Gaskell MM 50+ 4 24 / 27
Kenneth Altshuler MM 40+ 4 2 / 25
Doug Steele MM 40+ 4 5 / 25
Andrew Galloway MM 40+ 4 23 / 25
Neal Henderson MM 40+ 3 6 / 12

Front Range Cycling Classic - RR (Apr 3 2016)

Tyler Peterson Men SM 4-5 20 / 73

Frostbite TT (Mar 5 2016)

Steven Wens MM 50+ 1-2-3 8 / 9
Lloyd Jones MM 50+ 4 4 / 21
Neal Mclaughlin MM 50+ 4 6 / 21
Richard Riecks MM 50+ 4 14 / 21
Rich Linke MM 50+ 4 17 / 21
John Vonplutzner MM 50+ 4 21 / 21
Kenneth Altshuler MM 40+ 4 1 / 32
Doug Steele MM 40+ 4 3 / 32
Mark Donald MM 40+ 4 5 / 32
Perry Marshall MM 40+ 4 13 / 32
David Schafer MM 40+ 4 29 / 32
Edward Altshuler MM 40+ 3 5 / 9
Jim Hallberg SM 3 4 / 8
Robert Rucinski SM-5 5 / 26
Tyler Peterson SM-5 8 / 26

Iowa State Gravel Time Trial Championships (Sep 6 2015)

Randy Hodson Men MR 55-59 4 / 6

Mount Joy Road Race (May 24 2014)

Richard Giniewski Men Masters CAT 3-4 40+ 18 / 22

Busiest Racers

in last months
Tyler Peterson 21
Lloyd Jones 14
Willem Van de graaf 10
Erin Witter 8
Eric Welch 8
Jennifer Cubillas 8
Scott Meadows 8
John Steward 8
Tony Riccio 8
Jennifer Eyre white 7
James Finn 6
Neal Mclaughlin 5
Annie Poland 5
Glen Winkel 4
Jon Smela 4
William Pedler 4
Yannick Drouet 4
Richard Riecks 3
Jason Kaminski 3
Neal Henderson 3
Doug Steele 3
Kenneth Altshuler 3
Robert Rucinski 3
Alex Schlosser 3
Matthew Knoedler 3
Jonathan P jones 3
Jenna Koval 2
Rebecca Pedersen 2
Manuel Sanchez 2
John Vonplutzner 2
Perry Marshall 2
Ryan Koonce 2
Jon Alegranti 2
Mark Donald 2
Jose Delgado jr 2
Rich Linke 2
Randy Hodson 2
Jim Hallberg 2
Andrew Galloway 2
Kevin Williams 2
Igor Serbinin 2
Kevin Craig 2
Steven Wens 2
Russ Miears 1
Lewis Gaskell 1
Brian Heber 1
Shannon Castle 1
John Croom 1
Jonathan Jones 1
Steven Dow 1
Richard Giniewski 1
Jim Stutzman 1
Dan Sonnesyn 1
Edward Altshuler 1
Clark Maxon 1
Jeremy Schupbach 1
Laura Mizener 1
Jack Croom 1
Scott Farish 1
Joe Lavelle 1
Andrew Minshaw 1
Mindee Stevenson 1
Elizabeth Lev-tov 1
Jason Breitbarth 1
David Schafer 1