Log In

Team Overview: First Internet Bank Cycling Team
(redirected from: First Internet Bank Cycling Tea)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

NWA Spring Classic Road Race (Apr 14 2024)

John Purvis Men Cat 1/2 7 / 23

The Tilles Park Spring Criterium (Apr 14 2024)

Gavin Goode Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 29
Jonathan Jacob Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 29

Sunny King Criterium (Apr 13 2024)

Riley Wrightsman Men Pro 1/2 17 / 102
Gavin Goode Men Pro 1/2 32 / 102
Brody Burnham Men Pro 1/2 62 / 102

Purdue Road Race & Criterium (Apr 7 2024)

Jonathan Jacob Men 1/2/3 A 74 / 56

Purdue Road Race & Criterium (Apr 6 2024)

Jonathan Jacob Men 1/2/3 A 34 / 49

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 24 2024)

Gavin Goode Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 15
Trey Shepard Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 15

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 24 2024)

Trey Shepard Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 38
Gavin Goode Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 38

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 23 2024)

Gavin Goode Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 45
Trey Shepard Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 45
Jonathan Jacob Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 45
Jonathan Jacob Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 17

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 23 2024)

Gavin Goode Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 21
Trey Shepard Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 21
Jonathan Jacob Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 21

Hincapie Spring Series (Mar 3 2024)

Caleb Langley Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 42
Emmett Culp Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 42
Gavin Goode Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 42
Noble Guyon Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 42
John Woods Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 42

Hincapie Spring Series (Mar 2 2024)

Emmett Culp Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 27

Attila the Hun XC Race (Nov 13 2023)

John Purvis Men 35-39 Cat 1 1 / 4

2023 USA Cycling Gravel National Championships (Sep 9 2023)

Spencer Miller Gravel Men 12 / 55
Trey Shepard Gravel Men 31 / 55
John Becker * Gravel Men 81 / 55
Gavin Goode Gravel Men 84 / 55

Edwardsville Rotary Criterium Festival (Aug 19 2023)

Asa Black Men Pro Cat 1/2/3 2 / 47
Dillon Geary Men Pro Cat 1/2/3 7 / 47
John Woods Men Pro Cat 1/2/3 21 / 47
John Becker Men Pro Cat 1/2/3 27 / 47
Caleb Langley Men Pro Cat 1/2/3 29 / 47

2023 Winston-Salem Gears & Guitars / Winston-Salem Cycling Classic Str (Aug 11 2023)

Trey Shepard Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 40 / 75

Schoolyard Rumble (Jul 30 2023)

John Becker * Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 27

Arkansas State Criterium Championships (Jul 30 2023)

John Purvis Men Cat 1/2 4 / 29

Indiana State Time Trial (Jul 29 2023)

Gavin Goode Men Eddy Merckx Male 2 / 5
Trey Shepard Men Age Group 20-29 3 / 3
Trey Shepard Men Aero Bike 6 / 30
Gavin Goode Men Standard Bike 2 / 8

Intelligentsia Cup Tighthead Mundelein Grand Prix (Jul 24 2023)

Asa Black Men Pro/1/2 Elite 27 / 71

Winfield Criterium & Summerfest (Jul 23 2023)

Asa Black Men Pro/1/2 Elite 9 / 82

Intelligentsia Cup The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 22 2023)

Asa Black Men Pro/1/2 Elite 50 / 84

Intelligentsia Cup - West Dundee (Jul 21 2023)

Asa Black Men Pro/1/2 Elite 44 / 78

Jeff Swartout Time Trial Challenge (Jul 16 2023)

John Becker * Men Open 10 / 16
Trey Shepard Men Open 11 / 16

Whiskey City Challenge (Jul 15 2023)

Caleb Langley Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 75
John Becker * Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 75
Trey Shepard Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 75
John Woods Men Cat 1/2/3 52 / 75
Gavin Goode Men Cat 1/2/3 53 / 75

The Kansas Omnium (Jul 9 2023)

John Becker * Men M Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 22

The Kansas Omnium (Jul 8 2023)

John Becker * Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 23

The Kansas Omnium (Jul 7 2023)

John Becker * Men M Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 16

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 24 2023)

John Woods Men Men's Pro 1/2/3 8 / 66
Trey Shepard Men Men's Pro 1/2/3 11 / 66
Gavin Goode Men Men's Pro 1/2/3 17 / 66

2023 USA Cycling Amateur and Junior Road National Championships (Jun 17 2023)

John Purvis Men Senior Cat 1 12 / 65
Gavin Goode Men Senior Cat 1 25 / 65
Caleb Langley Men Senior Cat 1 37 / 65
Trey Shephard Men Senior Cat 1 47 / 65
John Woods Men Senior Cat 1 115 / 65

2023 USA Cycling Amateur and Junior Road National Championships (Jun 16 2023)

John Purvis Men Senior Cat 1 19 / 76
Gavin Goode Men Senior Cat 1 22 / 76
John Woods Men Senior Cat 1 63 / 76
Trey Shephard Men Senior Cat 1 67 / 76
Caleb Langley Men Senior Cat 1 149 / 76

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2023)

John Purvis Men Pro/Cat 1 28 / 95
Asa Black Men Pro/Cat 1 44 / 95

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2023)

Asa Black Men Pro/Cat 1 39 / 88

Tour de Grandview (Jun 10 2023)

Gavin Goode Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 67
John Woods Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 67

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2023)

Asa Black Men Pro/Cat 1 33 / 75

Zeeland Twilight Criterium (Jun 9 2023)

John Woods Men Pro1_2_3 3 / 20

Natural State Criterium Series - Springdale (May 31 2023)

John Purvis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 49

Kwik Star Criterium (May 29 2023)

Dillon Geary Men Pro/1/2 Elite 5 / 49
John Purvis Men Pro/1/2 Elite 15 / 49
Gavin Goode Men Pro/1/2 Elite 27 / 49
John Woods Men Pro/1/2 Elite 41 / 49

Melon City Criterium (May 28 2023)

Dillon Geary Men Pro/1/2 Elite 0 9 / 57
John Purvis Men Pro/1/2 Elite 0 21 / 57
Caleb Langley Men Pro/1/2 Elite 0 40 / 57
Asa Black Men Pro/1/2 Elite 0 42 / 57
Gavin Goode Men Pro/1/2 Elite 0 49 / 57
John Becker * Men Pro/1/2 Elite 0 52 / 57
John Woods Men Pro/1/2 Elite 0 56 / 57

Snake Alley Criterium p/b Bike Burlington (May 27 2023)

Gavin Goode Men Pro/1/2 Elite 5 / 61
John Purvis Men Pro/1/2 Elite 6 / 61
Dillon Geary Men Pro/1/2 Elite 10 / 61
Asa Black Men Pro/1/2 Elite 23 / 61
Caleb Langley Men Pro/1/2 Elite 26 / 61
John Becker * Men Pro/1/2 Elite 48 / 61
John Woods Men Pro/1/2 Elite 52 / 61

Snake Alley Criterium/Friday Night Fever Twilight Criterium (May 26 2023)

John Purvis Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 51
Gavin Goode Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 51
John Becker * Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 51
John Woods Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 51
Dillon Geary Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 51

Friday Night Fever Criterium p/b Bike Burlington (May 26 2023)

John Purvis Men Pro/1/2 Elite 19 / 51
Gavin Goode Men Pro/1/2 Elite 23 / 51
John Becker * Men Pro/1/2 Elite 27 / 51
John Woods Men Pro/1/2 Elite 31 / 51
Dillon Geary Men Pro/1/2 Elite 41 / 51

Music City Crits p/b Action Nissan (May 7 2023)

John Woods Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 25
John Becker * Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 25
Gavin Goode Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 25

Sunny King Criterium (May 6 2023)

Johnny Purvis Men Cat P/1 26 / 54
John Woods Men Cat P/1 33 / 54
Caleb Langley Men Cat P/1 35 / 54
John Becker Men Cat P/1 43 / 54
Gavin Goode Men Cat P/1 100 / 54

NWA Spring Classic Road Race (Apr 30 2023)

John Purvis Men Cat 1/2 13 / 31

Races at the Lake (RATL) (Apr 29 2023)

John Becker * Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 38

LaGrange Cycling Classic (Apr 23 2023)

Asa Black Men pro 1/2 119 / 105

LaGrange Cycling Classic (Apr 23 2023)

Asa Black Men pro 1/2 119 / 105

Purdue Criteriums - Saturday (Apr 15 2023)

Gavin Goode Men 1/2/3 A 5 / 31

The Tour of Saint Louis Omnium - Sunday Crit (Mar 19 2023)

Dillon Geary Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 55

Cedar Hill Race Festival (Feb 5 2023)

John Purvis Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 57

Cedar Hill Race Festival (Feb 4 2023)

John Purvis Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 57

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 5 2022)

John Purvis Men Pro/Cat 1 9 / 68
John Woods Men Pro/Cat 1 57 / 68

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 4 2022)

John Purvis Men Pro/Cat 1 22 / 89
Thomas Fuller Men Pro/Cat 1 25 / 89
Asa Black Men Pro/Cat 1 54 / 89
John Woods Men Pro/Cat 1 81 / 89
Caleb Langley Men Pro/Cat 1 86 / 89

Giro Della Montagna (Sep 4 2022)

John Purvis Men Pro/1 Elite 22 / 89
Thomas Fuller Men Pro/1 Elite 25 / 89
Asa Black Men Pro/1 Elite 55 / 89
John Woods Men Pro/1 Elite 83 / 89
Caleb Langley Men Pro/1 Elite 88 / 89

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 3 2022)

Asa Black Men Pro/Cat 1 17 / 113
John Woods Men Pro/Cat 1 61 / 113
Caleb Langley Men Pro/Cat 1 64 / 113
Thomas Fuller Men Pro/Cat 1 95 / 113

Tour De Francis Park (Sep 3 2022)

Asa Black Men Pro/1 Elite 17 / 113
John Woods Men Pro/1 Elite 61 / 113
Caleb Langley Men Pro/1 Elite 64 / 113
Thomas Fuller Men Pro/1 Elite 95 / 113

Tour de Lafayette (Sep 2 2022)

Asa Black Men Pro/1 Elite 16 / 115
Caleb Langley Men Pro/1 Elite 20 / 115
Thomas Fuller Men Pro/1 Elite 49 / 115

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 1 (Sep 2 2022)

Asa Black Men Pro/Cat 1 16 / 115
Caleb Langley Men Pro/Cat 1 20 / 115
Thomas Fuller Men Pro/Cat 1 49 / 115

Natural State Criterium Series - Springdale (Aug 31 2022)

John Purvis Cat 1/2/3 11 / 40

IU Health Momentum Indy - Saturday (Aug 27 2022)

John Purvis Pro/Cat 1 20 / 74
Caleb Langley Pro/Cat 1 22 / 74
Trey Shepard Pro/Cat 1 27 / 74
Gavin Goode Pro/Cat 1 31 / 74
Chris Uberti Pro/Cat 1 47 / 74
John Woods Pro/Cat 1 122 / 74

Zeeland Criterium (Aug 20 2022)

Chris Uberti Men Pro_1_2_3 1 / 38
John Woods Men Pro_1_2_3 6 / 38

William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Company (Jul 31 2022)

Trey Shepard Men Pro/1/2 Elite 29 / 82
John Woods Men Pro/1/2 Elite 53 / 82
Gavin Goode Men Cat 2 Elite 2 / 38

Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 30 2022)

Trey Shepard Men Pro/1/2 Elite 29 / 83
John Woods Men Pro/1/2 Elite 73 / 83
Gavin Goode Men Cat 2 Elite 1 / 41

Elgin Classic in Memory of Dennis Jurs (Jul 29 2022)

Trey Shepard Men Pro/1/2 Elite 72 / 79
Gavin Goode Men Cat 2 Elite 10 / 35

Northbrook Grand Prix (Jul 28 2022)

Gavin Goode Men Cat 2 Elite 1 / 34

Natural State Criterium Series - Springdale (Jul 27 2022)

John Purvis Men Mixed Cat 1/2/3 1 / 28

The South Chicago Kermesse Road Race and Bicycle Celebration (Jul 27 2022)

Gavin Goode Men Cat 2 Elite 10 / 35

Lombard Cycling Classic (Jul 26 2022)

Gavin Goode Men Cat 2 Elite 5 / 33
Gavin Goode Men Cat 2 Sprint Elite 17 / 20

Tighthead Mundelein Grand Prix (Jul 25 2022)

Gavin Goode Men Cat 2 Elite 5 / 37

Winfield Criterium & Summerfest (Jul 24 2022)

Gavin Goode Men Cat 2 Elite 7 / 46
Gavin Goode Men Cat 2 Sprint Elite 11 / 20

Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 23 2022)

Gavin Goode Men Cat 2 Elite 1 / 36
Gavin Goode Men Cat 2 Sprint Elite 1 / 20

The West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 22 2022)

Gavin Goode Men Cat 2 Elite 4 / 35

Whiskey City Challenge (Jul 16 2022)

John Purvis Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 64
Caleb Langley Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 64
John Woods Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 64
Trey Shepard Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 64
Asa Black Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 64
John Becker * Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 64
Gavin Goode Men Cat 1/2/3 49 / 64

2022 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championships - Crit (Jul 2 2022)

Caleb Langley Men Senior Cat 1 5 / 62
Trey Shepard Men Senior Cat 1 20 / 62
John Becker * Men Senior Cat 1 33 / 62

Natural State Criterium Series - Springdale (Jun 30 2022)

John Purvis Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 32

2022 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championships - Road Race (Jun 30 2022)

Caleb Langley Men Senior Cat 1 44 / 79
John Becker * Men Senior Cat 1 128 / 79
Trey Shepard Men Senior Cat 1 144 / 79
Luke Feuerhelm Men Senior 19-22 ProCat 12 64 / 74

2022 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championships - TT (Jun 29 2022)

Luke Feuerhelm Men Senior 19-22 ProCat 12 25 / 34

USAC Road National Championships (Jun 25 2022)

Asa Black Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 138 / 118
Caleb Langley Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 139 / 118
John Purvis Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 140 / 118

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 25 2022)

Trey Shepard Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 61
Chris Uberti Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 61
Gavin Goode Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 61
John Woods Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 61
Jack Mccann Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 50 / 61

USAC National Championships Crit (Jun 24 2022)

John Purvis Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 19 / 87
Caleb Langley Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 23 / 87
Asa Black Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 47 / 87
John Becker * Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 74 / 87

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough GC (Jun 12 2022)

Asa Black Men Pro/Cat 1 40 / 45
Caleb Langley Men Pro/Cat 1 41 / 45

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 12 2022)

Caleb Langley Men Pro/Cat 1 24 / 130
Asa Black Men Pro/Cat 1 35 / 130
Trey Shepard Men Pro/Cat 1 53 / 130
Luke Feuerhelm Men Pro/Cat 1 68 / 130
John Purvis Men Pro/Cat 1 230 / 130

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2022)

Trey Shepard Men Pro/Cat 1 36 / 131
Luke Feuerhelm Men Pro/Cat 1 48 / 131
John Purvis Men Pro/Cat 1 55 / 131
Asa Black Men Pro/Cat 1 227 / 131
Caleb Langley Men Pro/Cat 1 228 / 131

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2022)

Asa Black Men Pro/Cat 1 23 / 131
Luke Feuerhelm Men Pro/Cat 1 61 / 131
Trey Shepard Men Pro/Cat 1 69 / 131
Caleb Langley Men Pro/Cat 1 85 / 131

Carter County Omnium (Jun 5 2022)

Caleb Langley Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 8

Carter County Omnium - Crit (Jun 5 2022)

Trey Shepard Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 14
Caleb Langley Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 14
John Becker * Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 14

The Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Sunday (Jun 5 2022)

Asa Black Men Pro/Cat 1 161 / 125

Carter County Omnium - TT (Jun 4 2022)

John Becker * Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 9
Caleb Langley Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 9

Carter County Omnium - RR (Jun 4 2022)

Caleb Langley Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 20
John Becker * Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 20

The Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Saturday (Jun 4 2022)

Asa Black Men Pro/Cat 1 207 / 123

Kwik Star Criterium (May 31 2022)

John Purvis Men Elite P/1/2 10 / 58
Asa Black Men Elite P/1/2 37 / 58

42nd Melon City Criterium (May 29 2022)

Asa Black Men Elite P/1/2 14 / 64
Luke Feuerhelm Men Elite P/1/2 21 / 64
John Purvis Men Elite P/1/2 24 / 64

Snake Alley Criterium (May 28 2022)

Luke Feuerhelm Men Elite P/1/2 9 / 67
John Purvis Men Elite P/1/2 13 / 67
Asa Black Men Elite P/1/2 35 / 67

Friday Night Fever Twilight Criterium (May 27 2022)

Asa Black Men Elite P/1/2 11 / 60
John Purvis Men Elite P/1/2 12 / 60
Luke Feuerhelm Men Elite P/1/2 38 / 60

Walmart Joe Martin Stage Race - UCI GC (May 22 2022)

Dillon Geary Men Senior Pro 23 / 70
Caleb Langley Men Senior Pro 55 / 70

Walmart Joe Martin Stage Race - UCI Stage 4 (May 22 2022)

Dillon Geary Men Senior Pro 32 / 94
Caleb Langley Men Senior Pro 57 / 94

Walmart Joe Martin Stage Race - UCI Stage 3 (May 21 2022)

Dillon Geary Men Senior Pro 44 / 94
Caleb Langley Men Senior Pro 69 / 94

Walmart Joe Martin Stage Race - UCI Stage 2 (May 20 2022)

Dillon Geary Men Senior Pro 20 / 108
Caleb Langley Men Senior Pro 68 / 108
John Purvis Men Senior Pro 95 / 108

Walmart Joe Martin Stage Race - UCI Stage 1 (May 19 2022)

Dillon Geary Men Senior Pro 34 / 120
Caleb Langley Men Senior Pro 61 / 120
John Purvis Men Senior Pro 108 / 120
John Becker Men Senior Pro 226 / 120

Cross Winds Classic (Apr 24 2022)

John Purvis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 13

Piedmont Criterium (Apr 10 2022)

Caleb Langley Men Senior Cat 1-23 12 / 92
Asa Black Men Senior Cat 1-23 15 / 92

Sunny King Criterium (Apr 9 2022)

Asa Black Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 5 / 88
John Purvis Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 21 / 88
Caleb Langley Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 42 / 88
John Becker * Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 155 / 88

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 20 2022)

John Purvis Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 62
John Becker * Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 62

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 20 2022)

John Becker * Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 19
John Purvis Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 19

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 19 2022)

John Becker * Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 20
John Purvis Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 20

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 19 2022)

John Purvis Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 57
John Becker * Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 57

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 20 2022)

Asa Black Men Pro/Cat 1 8 / 75

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 19 2022)

Asa Black Men Pro/Cat 1 28 / 89

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2022)

Asa Black Men Pro/Cat 1 23 / 75

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2022)

Asa Black Men Pro/Cat 1 35 / 91

Cross Winds Classic -- State Championship Road Races (Oct 2 2021)

Tanner Ward Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 6
John Purvis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 6

Ames Grand Prix Circuit (Sep 19 2021)

Tyler Reynolds Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 17

Ames Grand Prix Crit (Sep 18 2021)

Tyler Reynolds Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 20

IU Health Momentum Indy (Sep 11 2021)

Jarret Oldham Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 49
Tanner Ward Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 49
Robert Sroka Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 49
John Purvis Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 49
John Becker * Pro/Cat 1/2/3 43 / 49

IU Health Momentum Indy (Sep 10 2021)

Tanner Ward Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 47
Robert Sroka Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 47
John Purvis Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 47
Ryan Knapp Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 47
John Becker * Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 47
Jarret Oldham Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 47

Debaets-Devos Pro-Am Memorial Bicycle Race (Aug 29 2021)

Chris Uberti Men PRO/CAT 1/2/3/ 3 / 34

Debaets-Devos Pro-Am Memorial Bicycle Race (Aug 29 2021)

Chris Uberti Men PRO/CAT 1/2/3/ 3 / 34

Detroit Cycling Championship (Aug 21 2021)

Jarret Oldham Men P12 Elite 9 / 55
Tanner Ward Men P12 Elite 11 / 55
Robert Sroka Men P12 Elite 16 / 55
Caleb Langley Men P12 Elite 23 / 55
John Purvis Men P12 Elite 25 / 55
Paul Martin Men P12 Elite 31 / 55
John Becker * Men P12 Elite 42 / 55

Natural State Criterium Series (Aug 11 2021)

Tanner Ward Men Open A Race 1 / 22
John Purvis Men Open A Race 5 / 22

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 28 2021)

John Purvis Men Open A Race 3 / 21

William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 25 2021)

Caleb Langley Men Pro/1/2 Elite 91 / 108

Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 24 2021)

Caleb Langley Men Pro/1/2 Elite 28 / 102

Schoolyard Rumble (Jul 18 2021)

Paul Martin Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 45

Whiskey City Challenge (Jul 17 2021)

Robert Sroka Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 66
Paul Martin Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 66
Jarret Oldham Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 66
Caleb Langley Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 66
Ryan Knapp Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 66
John Becker * Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 66

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 14 2021)

John Purvis Men Open A Race 4 / 24

Alabama Cycling Classic - Sunny King Criterium (Jul 3 2021)

Tanner Ward Men Senior Pro Cat 1 1 / 50
Jarret Oldham Men Senior Pro Cat 1 17 / 50
John Purvis Men Senior Pro Cat 1 18 / 50
John Becker * Men Senior Pro Cat 1 32 / 50

Cafe Hollander Tosa Village Classic (Jun 27 2021)

Caleb Langley Men Pro/1/2 19 / 49

Highlands Criterium (Jun 26 2021)

Caleb Langley Men Pro/1/2 8 / 68

US Pro Road Champs (Jun 20 2021)

Tanner Ward Men Pro 32 / 146
Jarret Oldham Men Pro 69 / 146
John Purvis Men Pro 86 / 146
Ryan Knapp Men Pro 202 / 146
Robert Sroka Men Pro 203 / 146

US Pro Road Champs - Criterium (Jun 18 2021)

Tanner Ward Men Pro 20 / 122
John Purvis Men Pro 26 / 122
Robert Sroka Men Pro 77 / 122
Jarret Oldham Men Pro 206 / 122

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Omnium (Jun 13 2021)

Tanner Ward Men Pro/Cat 1 23 / 159
John Purvis Men Pro/Cat 1 36 / 159

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 13 2021)

Tanner Ward Men Pro/Cat 1 11 / 65
John Purvis Men Pro/Cat 1 36 / 65

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 12 2021)

John Purvis Men Pro/Cat 1 22 / 92
Tanner Ward Men Pro/Cat 1 26 / 92

Carter County Omnium (Jun 6 2021)

Ryan Knapp Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 21

Carter County Omnium - Crit (Jun 6 2021)

Ryan Knapp Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 51
Robert Sroka Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 51
John Becker * Pro/Cat 1/2 76 / 51

Carter County Omnium - RR (Jun 5 2021)

Jarret Oldham Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 56
Ryan Knapp Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 56
Robert Sroka Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 56

Carter County Omnium - TT (Jun 5 2021)

Jarret Oldham Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 46
Ryan Knapp Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 46
John Becker * Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 46
Robert Sroka Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 46

Avoca Racing Series (May 12 2021)

John Purvis Cat 1-3 3 / 37

Races at the Lake #3 (May 1 2021)

Paul Martin Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 25

Mooresville Challenge! (Apr 25 2021)

Caleb Langley CAT 1/2/3 3 / 52

Races at the Lake #2 (Apr 24 2021)

Paul Martin Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 32

Driveway Series (Apr 22 2021)

Tanner Ward Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 77

Races at the Lake 2021 #1 (Apr 17 2021)

Paul Martin Men Cat 1/2/3 (Men) 5 / 33

Whiskey City Twilight Challenge (Jul 18 2020)

Tyler Reynolds Men Pro 1/2/3 2 / 46

2020 Cross Winds Classic (Feb 23 2020)

Tanner Ward Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 28
John Purvis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 28

2020 Cross Winds Classic (Feb 23 2020)

Tanner Ward Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 28
John Purvis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 28

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage Race (Feb 16 2020)

Tanner Ward Men Pro/Cat 1 8 / 71

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 16 2020)

Tanner Ward Men Pro/Cat 1 27 / 71

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 15 2020)

Tanner Ward Men Pro/Cat 1 9 / 76

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 14 2020)

Tanner Ward Men Pro/Cat 1 8 / 81

Intelli - William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 28 2019)

Jarret Oldham Men Pro/1/2 3 / 85
Robert Sroka Men Pro/1/2 26 / 85
Ben Schmutte Men Pro/1/2 56 / 85
Ryan Knapp Men Pro/1/2 57 / 85

Intelli - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 27 2019)

Ben Schmutte Men Pro/1/2 1 / 71
Jarret Oldham Men Pro/1/2 2 / 71
Ryan Knapp Men Pro/1/2 14 / 71
Robert Sroka Men Pro/1/2 32 / 71

Intelli - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 26 2019)

Ben Schmutte Men Pro/1/2 7 / 87
Ryan Knapp Men Pro/1/2 51 / 87
Jarret Oldham Men Pro/1/2 53 / 87
Robert Sroka Men Pro/1/2 54 / 87

Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jul 21 2019)

Ben Schmutte Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 37 / 103

Whiskey City Twilight Challenge (Jul 20 2019)

Chris Uberti Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 36
Robert Sroka Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 36
Jack Mccann Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 36
Ryan Knapp Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 36
Jarret Oldham Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 36

IU Health Indy Criterium - Omnium (Jul 14 2019)

Ben Schmutte Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 35
Jarret Oldham Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 35
Stephen Bassett Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 35
Paul Martin Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 35
Ryan Knapp Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 35
Robert Sroka Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 35
Jack Mccann Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 35

2019 Team Heroes & Pendleton Falls Park Crit (Jul 14 2019)

Ben Schmutte Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 42
Jarret Oldham Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 42
Ryan Knapp Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 42
Robert Sroka Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 42
John Becker * Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 42
Jack Mccann Pro/Cat 1/2/3 81 / 42

IU Health Indy Criterium (Jul 13 2019)

Ben Schmutte Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 67
Stephen Bassett Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 67
Jarret Oldham Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 67
Robert Sroka Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 67
Jack Mccann Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 67
Paul Martin Pro/Cat 1/2/3 36 / 67
Ryan Knapp Pro/Cat 1/2/3 46 / 67
John Becker * Pro/Cat 1/2/3 47 / 67

Mass Ave Criterium pb NUVO (Jul 12 2019)

Jarret Oldham Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 69
Stephen Bassett Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 69
Ben Schmutte Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 69
Paul Martin Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 69
Ryan Knapp Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 69
Robert Sroka Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 69
Jack Mccann Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 69
John Becker * Pro/Cat 1/2/3 59 / 69

2019 USA Cycling Pro Road Nationals (Jun 30 2019)

Stephen Bassett Men Pro 2 / 93
Jarret Oldham Men Pro 29 / 93
Ben Schmutte Men Pro 38 / 93
Ryan Knapp Men Pro 108 / 93
Chris Uberti Men Pro 109 / 93

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 29 2019)

Chris Uberti Men PRO/1/2/3 1 / 64
Jack Mccann Men PRO/1/2/3 5 / 64
Paul Martin Men PRO/1/2/3 10 / 64

USA Cycling Pro Road Nationals - Crit (Jun 28 2019)

Stephen Bassett Men Pro 7 / 130
Jarret Oldham Men Pro 18 / 130
Jarret Oldham Men Pro 19 / 130
Ben Schmutte Men Pro 24 / 130
Ben Schmutte Men Pro 25 / 130
Ryan Knapp Men Pro 47 / 130
Ryan Knapp Men Pro 48 / 130
Chris Uberti Men Pro 55 / 130
Chris Uberti Men Pro 56 / 130
Jack Mccann Men Pro 63 / 130
Jack Mccann Men Pro 64 / 130
John Becker * Men Pro 67 / 130
John Becker * Men Pro 68 / 130

USA Cycling Pro Road Nationals - TT (Jun 27 2019)

Stephen Bassett Men Pro 10 / 38

Athens Brick Criterium (Jun 22 2019)

Ryan Knapp Men Pro 1/2/3 1 / 37
Jarret Oldham Men Pro 1/2/3 2 / 37
Ben Schmutte Men Pro 1/2/3 4 / 37
Jack Mccann Men Pro 1/2/3 5 / 37
Paul Martin Men Pro 1/2/3 10 / 37
John Becker * Men Pro 1/2/3 22 / 37

2019 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 21 2019)

Ben Schmutte Men Cat 1 1 / 97
Ryan Knapp Men Cat 1 2 / 97
Paul Martin Men Cat 1 31 / 97
John Becker * Men Cat 1 130 / 97

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jun 20 2019)

Stephen Bassett Men Senior Open 4 / 51
Jarret Oldham Men Senior Open 9 / 51

Tour de Grandview Cycling Classic (Jun 14 2019)

Jarret Oldham Men Pro 1/2/3 1 / 66
Ben Schmutte Men Pro 1/2/3 2 / 66
Ryan Knapp Men Pro 1/2/3 5 / 66
Paul Martin Men Pro 1/2/3 6 / 66
Chris Uberti Men Pro 1/2/3 32 / 66
Jack Mccann Men Pro 1/2/3 36 / 66
John Becker * Men Pro 1/2/3 126 / 66

Buhl Grand Prix (Jun 8 2019)

John Mccann Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 21

Lake Hope Road Race & State Championships (Jun 2 2019)

Paul Martin Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 18

Johnson City Omnium - Crit (Jun 2 2019)

Stephen Bassett Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 37

Johnson City Omnium - TT (Jun 1 2019)

Stephen Bassett Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 32

Johnson City Omnium - RR (Jun 1 2019)

Stephen Bassett Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 40

Quad Cities Criterium (May 27 2019)

Jack Mccann Men CAT P/1/2 4 / 50

Winston-Salem Cycling Classic Road Race (May 27 2019)

Ben Schmutte Men PRT PRO/CAT 1 4 / 117
Ryan Knapp Men PRT PRO/CAT 1 47 / 117
Stephen Bassett Men PRT PRO/CAT 1 107 / 117
Paul Martin Men PRT PRO/CAT 1 115 / 117
Chris Uberti Men PRT PRO/CAT 1 118 / 117

41st Annual Melon City Criterium/ Rider Development (May 26 2019)

Jack Mccann Men CAT P/1/2 11 / 64

Snake Alley Criterium (May 25 2019)

Jack Mccann Men CAT P/1/2 16 / 68

Winston Salem Cycling Classic Criterium (May 25 2019)

Stephen Bassett Men Pro/Cat 1 1 / 132
Ryan Knapp Men Pro/Cat 1 19 / 132
Ben Schmutte Men Pro/Cat 1 30 / 132
Paul Martin Men Pro/Cat 1 39 / 132
Chris Uberti Men Pro/Cat 1 59 / 132
Robert Sroka Men Pro/Cat 1 206 / 132

Burlington Road Race (May 24 2019)

Jack Mccann PRO/1/2 9 / 41

Fat and Skinny Tire Fest 16 - TT (May 19 2019)

Ben Schmutte Men Senior Cat 1/2 1 / 30
Stephen Bassett Men Senior Cat 1/2 2 / 30
Ryan Knapp Men Senior Cat 1/2 4 / 30
Paul Martin Men Senior Cat 1/2 7 / 30
Robert Sroka Men Senior Cat 1/2 8 / 30
John Becker * Men Senior Cat 1/2 9 / 30
Jack Mccann Men Senior Cat 1/2 10 / 30

Fat and Skinny Tire Fest 16 - Crit (May 19 2019)

Stephen Bassett Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 1 / 32
Ben Schmutte Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 3 / 32
Ryan Knapp Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 4 / 32
Robert Sroka Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 6 / 32
Jack Mccann Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 8 / 32
Paul Martin Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 11 / 32
John Becker * Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 56 / 32

Fat and Skinny Tire Fest 16 - RR (May 18 2019)

Ben Schmutte Men Senior Cat 1/2 1 / 33
Stephen Bassett Men Senior Cat 1/2 2 / 33
Jack Mccann Men Senior Cat 1/2 3 / 33
Paul Martin Men Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 33
Robert Sroka Men Senior Cat 1/2 8 / 33
John Becker * Men Senior Cat 1/2 13 / 33
Ryan Knapp Men Senior Cat 1/2 43 / 33

Rochester Twilight Criterium (May 11 2019)

Robert Sroka Men Pro/Cat 1 1 / 67
Paul Martin Men Pro/Cat 1 30 / 67
Jack Mccann Men Pro/Cat 1 34 / 67

Races at the Lake (May 4 2019)

Robert Sroka Men M Cat 1/2/3 1 / 22
Paul Martin Men M Cat 1/2/3 3 / 22

Races at the Lake (Apr 27 2019)

Robert Sroka Men M Cat 1/2/3 1 / 30
Paul Martin Men M Cat 1/2/3 2 / 30

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 7 2019)

Stephen Bassett UCI Men 1 / 87
Jarret Oldham UCI Men 6 / 87
Ben Schmutte UCI Men 21 / 87
Ryan Knapp UCI Men 56 / 87
Robert Sroka UCI Men 60 / 87

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 7 2019)

Ben Schmutte UCI Men 5 / 93
Stephen Bassett UCI Men 11 / 93
Jarret Oldham UCI Men 31 / 93
Robert Sroka UCI Men 65 / 93
Ryan Knapp UCI Men 66 / 93

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 6 2019)

Stephen Bassett UCI Men 1 / 99
Jarret Oldham UCI Men 3 / 99
Ben Schmutte UCI Men 34 / 99
Ryan Knapp UCI Men 40 / 99
Robert Sroka UCI Men 78 / 99

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 4 2019)

Stephen Bassett UCI Men 1 / 122
Jarret Oldham UCI Men 10 / 122
Ben Schmutte UCI Men 41 / 122
Ryan Knapp UCI Men 61 / 122
Robert Sroka UCI Men 79 / 122
John Mccann UCI Men 222 / 122

Autobahn Spring Criterium (Mar 31 2019)

Jarret Oldham Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 28

UCOR Oak Ridge Velo Classic - Crit (Mar 24 2019)

Stephen Bassett Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 26

Melting Mann (Mar 23 2019)

Chris Uberti 60 MILE BIKE - MALE 1 / 96

UCOR Oak Ridge Velo Classic - TT (Mar 23 2019)

Stephen Bassett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 18

UCOR Oak Ridge Velo Classic - RR (Mar 23 2019)

Stephen Bassett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 22

Cardinal Omnium - Criterium (Mar 17 2019)

Chris Uberti Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 31

Redlands Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 17 2019)

Stephen Bassett Men Pro/Cat1 9 / 98
Ben Schmutte Men Pro/Cat1 31 / 98
Jarret Oldham Men Pro/Cat1 42 / 98
Ryan Knapp Men Pro/Cat1 87 / 98
Robert Sroka Men Pro/Cat1 96 / 98

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage Race (Mar 17 2019)

Stephen Bassett Men Pro/Cat1 9 / 98
Ben Schmutte Men Pro/Cat1 31 / 98
Jarret Oldham Men Pro/Cat1 42 / 98
Ryan Knapp Men Pro/Cat1 87 / 98
Robert Sroka Men Pro/Cat1 96 / 98

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Crit (Mar 16 2019)

Jarret Oldham Men Pro/Cat 1 3 / 118
Ryan Knapp Men Pro/Cat 1 14 / 118
Ben Schmutte Men Pro/Cat 1 22 / 118
Robert Sroka Men Pro/Cat 1 26 / 118
Stephen Bassett Men Pro/Cat 1 39 / 118

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Road Race (Mar 15 2019)

Stephen Bassett Men Pro/Cat 1 1 / 136
Ben Schmutte Men Pro/Cat 1 31 / 136
Jarret Oldham Men Pro/Cat 1 43 / 136
Ryan Knapp Men Pro/Cat 1 108 / 136
Robert Sroka Men Pro/Cat 1 109 / 136
John Becker * Men Pro/Cat 1 245 / 136
Jack Mccann Men Pro/Cat 1 246 / 136

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Circuit Race (Mar 14 2019)

Jarret Oldham Men Pro/Cat 1 47 / 153
Stephen Bassett Men Pro/Cat 1 76 / 153
Ben Schmutte Men Pro/Cat 1 106 / 153
Ryan Knapp Men Pro/Cat 1 113 / 153
Robert Sroka Men Pro/Cat 1 120 / 153
John Becker * Men Pro/Cat 1 136 / 153
Jack Mccann Men Pro/Cat 1 143 / 153

Redlands Bicycle Classic - ITT (Mar 13 2019)

Jarret Oldham Men Pro/Cat 1 2 / 155
Stephen Bassett Men Pro/Cat 1 42 / 155
Ben Schmutte Men Pro/Cat 1 59 / 155
Ryan Knapp Men Pro/Cat 1 63 / 155
Robert Sroka Men Pro/Cat 1 121 / 155
John Becker * Men Pro/Cat 1 137 / 155
Jack Mccann Men Pro/Cat 1 148 / 155

Long Run Early Bird (Mar 2 2019)

Ben Schmutte Men PRO/1/2/3 1 / 33
Jarret Oldham Men PRO/1/2/3 12 / 33

Thompson Criterium of Doylestown (Sep 9 2018)

Jarret Oldham Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 2 / 72
Jarret Oldham Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 132 / 72

The Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 3 2018)

John Woods Men Pro/Cat 1 76 / 103
Jenette Williams Women Pro/1/2 122 / 62

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 2 2018)

John Woods Men Pro/Cat 1 48 / 118
Jenette Williams Women Pro/1/2 61 / 69

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 1 2018)

John Woods Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 69 / 120
Jenette Williams Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 72 / 75

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Aug 31 2018)

Jenette Williams Women Pro/1/2 58 / 70

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - RR (Aug 26 2018)

Paul Martin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 80
Jarret Oldham Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 80
John Becker * Men Pro/Cat 1/2 130 / 80
John Woods Men Pro/Cat 1/2 135 / 80

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - Crit (Aug 25 2018)

Jarret Oldham Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 65
John Woods Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 65
Paul Martin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 65
John Becker * Men Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 65

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - TT (Aug 25 2018)

Jarret Oldham Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 61
Paul Martin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 61
John Becker * Men Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 61

Fox Subaru Gaslight Criterium p/b Hartwell & Wolf Wealth Management (Aug 19 2018)

Jarret Oldham Men CAT 1/2/3 1 / 29

TheBANK of Edwardsville Rotary Criterium (Aug 18 2018)

John Woods Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 33

The Schoolyard Rumble (Aug 5 2018)

Jack Mccann Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 20

Ohio State TT Champs (Aug 4 2018)

Paul Martin Men M Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 5

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 29 2018)

Robert Sroka Men Cat 1 7 / 86
Paul Martin Men Cat 1 26 / 86
Jarret Oldham Men Cat 1 51 / 86
Jack Mccann Men Cat 1 53 / 86
Ryan Knapp Men Cat 1 159 / 86
John Becker * Men Cat 1 163 / 86

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 27 2018)

Jack Mccann Men Cat 1 27 / 102
Paul Martin Men Cat 1 39 / 102
Kirk Albers Men Cat 1 50 / 102
Robert Sroka Men Cat 1 58 / 102
Chris Uberti Men Cat 1 165 / 102
John Becker * Men Cat 1 168 / 102

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jul 26 2018)

Jack Mccann Men Amateur 31 / 49

Lionhearts Grand Prix 2018 (Jul 22 2018)

Jack Mccann Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 8

Intelli - Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 22 2018)

Jarret Oldham Men Pro/1/2 4 / 69

Whiskey City Twilight Challenge (Jul 21 2018)

Robert Sroka Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 34
Jack Mccann Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 34
Paul Martin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 34
John Woods Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 34
Kirk Albers Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 34

Intelli - 16th Annual Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 20 2018)

Jarret Oldham Men Pro/1/2 7 / 61

Detroit Cycling Championship (Jul 14 2018)

Chris Uberti Men PRT Pro/Cat 1 8 / 44

IU Health Indy Criterium (Jul 14 2018)

Jack Mccann Men Cat 1/2 2 / 59
Robert Sroka Men Cat 1/2 3 / 59
Ben Schmutte Men Cat 1/2 7 / 59
Kirk Albers Men Cat 1/2 9 / 59
Ryan Knapp Men Cat 1/2 15 / 59
Jarret Oldham Men Cat 1/2 34 / 59
John Woods Men Cat 1/2 37 / 59
John Becker * Men Cat 1/2 38 / 59

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 30 2018)

Robert Sroka Men PRO/1/2/3 1 / 62
Jack Mccann Men PRO/1/2/3 2 / 62
Chris Uberti Men PRO/1/2/3 5 / 62
Jarret Oldham Men PRO/1/2/3 8 / 62
John Woods Men PRO/1/2/3 23 / 62
Ben Schmutte Men PRO/1/2/3 28 / 62
Ryan Knapp Men PRO/1/2/3 30 / 62

Madeira Criterium (Jun 29 2018)

Ryan Knapp Men PRO/1/2 1 / 28
Chris Uberti Men PRO/1/2 2 / 28
Jack Mccann Men PRO/1/2 5 / 28
Kirk Albers Men PRO/1/2 7 / 28
Robert Sroka Men PRO/1/2 9 / 28
Paul Martin Men PRO/1/2 15 / 28
John Woods Men PRO/1/2 16 / 28

2018 Tour de Grandview p/b Lindsay Acura (Jun 15 2018)

Robert Sroka Men Pro 1/2/3 1 / 58
Jack Mccann Men Pro 1/2/3 4 / 58
Ryan Knapp Men Pro 1/2/3 5 / 58
Paul Martin Men Pro 1/2/3 12 / 58
Chris Uberti Men Pro 1/2/3 13 / 58
John Becker * Men Pro 1/2/3 15 / 58
Kirk Albers Men Pro 1/2/3 30 / 58

Zeeland Criterium (Jun 15 2018)

John Woods Men PRO/CAT 1/2/3 7 / 34

Cobb Park Criterium (Jun 3 2018)

Jarret Oldham Men PRO/1/2 3 / 61
Robert Sroka Men PRO/1/2 5 / 61
Ryan Knapp Men PRO/1/2 9 / 61
Jack Mccann Men PRO/1/2 25 / 61
John Becker * Men PRO/1/2 35 / 61

Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 2 2018)

Jarret Oldham Men Pro/Cat 1 1 / 56
Robert Sroka Men Pro/Cat 1 4 / 56
Ryan Knapp Men Pro/Cat 1 15 / 56
Jack Mccann Men Pro/Cat 1 21 / 56
John Becker * Men Pro/Cat 1 41 / 56

Quad Cities Criterium (May 28 2018)

Jarret Oldham Men P/1/2 1 / 88
Jack Mccann Men P/1/2 19 / 88
Paul Martin Men P/1/2 33 / 88
Robert Sroka Men P/1/2 36 / 88
Kirk Albers Men P/1/2 40 / 88
Chris Uberti Men P/1/2 154 / 88

40th Annual Melon City Criterium (May 27 2018)

Ryan Knapp Men P/1/2 5 / 104
Robert Sroka Men P/1/2 10 / 104
Paul Martin Men P/1/2 19 / 104
Jack Mccann Men P/1/2 48 / 104
Kirk Albers Men P/1/2 50 / 104
Chris Uberti Men P/1/2 51 / 104
John Becker * Men P/1/2 65 / 104
Jarret Oldham Men P/1/2 179 / 104

Burlington Road Race (May 25 2018)

Jack Mccann Men P/1/2 1 / 70
Jarret Oldham Men P/1/2 5 / 70
Robert Sroka Men P/1/2 6 / 70
Kirk Albers Men P/1/2 49 / 70

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest 15 (May 20 2018)

Robert Sroka Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 1 / 49
Jarret Oldham Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 6 / 49
Ryan Knapp Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 7 / 49
Jack Mccann Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 11 / 49
Paul Martin Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 19 / 49
John Becker * Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 20 / 49
Kirk Albers Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 24 / 49

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest 15 (May 19 2018)

Jarret Oldham Men Senior Cat 1/2 1 / 39
Ryan Knapp Men Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 39
Paul Martin Men Senior Cat 1/2 7 / 39
John Becker * Men Senior Cat 1/2 10 / 39
Jack Mccann Men Senior Cat 1/2 14 / 39
Kirk Albers Men Senior Cat 1/2 20 / 39
Robert Sroka Men Senior Cat 1/2 76 / 39

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest 15 (May 18 2018)

Jarret Oldham Men Senior Cat 1/2 1 / 30
Robert Sroka Men Senior Cat 1/2 3 / 30
Jack Mccann Men Senior Cat 1/2 8 / 30
Paul Martin Men Senior Cat 1/2 9 / 30
John Becker * Men Senior Cat 1/2 11 / 30
Ryan Knapp Men Senior Cat 1/2 12 / 30
Kirk Albers Men Senior Cat 1/2 24 / 30

Lake Hope Road Race & State Championship (May 6 2018)

Robert Sroka Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 23
Paul Martin Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 23
John Becker * Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 23
Kirk Albers Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 23

Races at the Lake #3 (May 5 2018)

Robert Sroka M Cat 1/2/3 (Men) 2 / 29
Paul Martin M Cat 1/2/3 (Men) 5 / 29

Mooresville Crit (Apr 29 2018)

Jim Creamer Men Master 50+ Open 1 / 10

Commerce Criterium (Apr 29 2018)

Robert Sroka Men PRO/1/2 3 / 83
Jack Mccann Men PRO/1/2 54 / 83

Lincoln Park Criterium (Apr 29 2018)

Jarret Oldham Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 27

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 28 2018)

Robert Sroka Men PRO/1/2 32 / 139
Chris Uberti Men PRO/1/2 37 / 139
Jack Mccann Men PRO/1/2 97 / 139

Kingswood Spring Crit Series (Apr 28 2018)

Kirk Albers Cat 1/2/3 4 / 22

Athens Twilight Criterium (Apr 28 2018)

Robert Sroka Men PRO/1/2 32 / 123
Chris Uberti Men PRO/1/2 37 / 123
Jack Mccann Men PRO/1/2 97 / 123

Races at the Lake (Apr 28 2018)

Paul Martin Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 27

Spartanburg Regional Healthcare System Criterium (Apr 27 2018)

Chris Uberti Men PRO/1/2 71 / 93

Races at the Lake (Apr 21 2018)

Robert Sroka Men M Cat 1/2/3 1 / 22
Paul Martin Men M Cat 1/2/3 2 / 22

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 15 2018)

Jarret Oldham Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 29 / 83
Hugo Scala Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 33 / 83
Ben Schmutte Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 41 / 83
Robert Sroka Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 43 / 83
Ryan Knapp Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 68 / 83

Zanesfield Ohio Road Race 2018 (Apr 15 2018)

Paul Martin Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 15
Kirk Albers Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 15

Kingswood Spring Crit Series (Apr 14 2018)

Chris Uberti Cat 1/2/3 1 / 20

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 14 2018)

Jarret Oldham Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 23 / 80
Ryan Knapp Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 49 / 80
Ben Schmutte Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 62 / 80
Robert Sroka Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 100 / 80

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 13 2018)

Jarret Oldham Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 3 / 73
Ben Schmutte Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 33 / 73
Ryan Knapp Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 77 / 73
Robert Sroka Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 90 / 73

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 12 2018)

Hugo Scala Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 28 / 99
Ben Schmutte Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 31 / 99
Jarret Oldham Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 49 / 99
Ryan Knapp Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 76 / 99
Robert Sroka Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 77 / 99

Spring Super Crit (Apr 8 2018)

Jarret Oldham Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 50

22nd Annual MARIAN MIDWEST CYCLING CLASSIC Criterium (Mar 31 2018)

Ben Schmutte Men Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 58
John Woods Men Cat Pro/1/2 21 / 58
John Becker * Men Cat Pro/1/2 37 / 58
Jarret Oldham Men Cat Pro/1/2 39 / 58

Cardinal Omnium - Circuit Race (Mar 18 2018)

Jarret Oldham Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 25
Jack Mccann Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 25
John Woods Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 25
Robert Sroka Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 25
John Becker * Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 25

Cardinal Omnium - RR (Mar 17 2018)

Jarret Oldham Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 27
John Woods Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 27
John Becker * Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 27
Robert Sroka Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 27

Cardinal Omnium - TT (Mar 17 2018)

Jarret Oldham Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 10
John Becker * Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 10
Robert Sroka Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 10
John Woods Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 10

Detroit Cycling Championship (Sep 9 2017)

Paul Martin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 65
Jarret Oldham Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 65
Ryan Knapp Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 65
Kirk Albers Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 65
John Becker * Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 41 / 65
Elizabeth Kieffer Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 21

The Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 4 2017)

Elizabeth Kieffer Women 3/4/5 1 / 42

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 3 2017)

Elizabeth Kieffer Women 3/4/5 7 / 54

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 2 2017)

Elizabeth Kieffer Women 3/4/5 12 / 53
Chris Richter Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 81

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Sep 1 2017)

Elizabeth Kieffer Women 3/4/5 3 / 53

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - RR (Aug 27 2017)

Elizabeth Kieffer Women CAT 3/4/5 14 / 35

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - Crit (Aug 26 2017)

Briana Kovac Women PRO/1/2/3 18 / 39
Jenette Williams Women PRO/1/2/3 23 / 39
Elizabeth Kieffer Women PRO/1/2/3 25 / 39

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - TT (Aug 26 2017)

Briana Kovac Women OPEN 2 / 52
Elizabeth Kieffer Women OPEN 7 / 52
Jenette Williams Women OPEN 25 / 52

Winfield Criterium (Aug 20 2017)

Jarret Oldham Men Pro 1/2 1 / 32
Matt Green Men Pro 1/2 16 / 32

NUVO Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 5 2017)

Thomas Cox Men Master 40-49 14 / 18
Briana Kovac Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 19
Elizabeth Kieffer Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 19
Rachel Metherd Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 19
Jenette Williams Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 19
Sarah Demerly Women Cat 1/2/3 19 / 19
Ryan Aitcheson Men Pro 1/2 1 / 50
Robert Sroka Men Pro 1/2 5 / 50
Matt Green Men Pro 1/2 7 / 50
Ben Schmutte Men Pro 1/2 14 / 50
Jarret Oldham Men Pro 1/2 20 / 50
Jack Mccann Men Pro 1/2 27 / 50
John Becker * Men Pro 1/2 31 / 50
Ryan Knapp Men Pro 1/2 46 / 50

Muncie Grand Prix (Jul 30 2017)

Harry Clark Men Master 40+ Open 17 / 26
Thomas Cox Men Master 40+ Open 20 / 26
Thomas Cox Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 24 / 24

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Goose Island Grand Prix (Jul 23 2017)

Jarret Oldham Men Pro/1/2 7 / 69
Matthew Green Men Pro/1/2 46 / 69
Briana Clark Women Pro/1/2 25 / 47
Jenette Williams Women Pro/1/2 30 / 47
Victoria Steen Women Pro/1/2 47 / 47
Elizabeth Kieffer Women Cat 2/3 4 / 46

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 22 2017)

Elizabeth Kieffer Women Cat 2/3 13 / 49
Briana Clark Women Pro/1/2 30 / 40
Victoria Steen Women Pro/1/2 36 / 40
Matthew Green Men Pro/1/2 24 / 67
Jarret Oldham Men Pro/1/2 37 / 67

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 21 2017)

Elizabeth Kieffer Women Cat 2/3 30 / 37
Briana Clark Women Pro/1/2 23 / 39
Victoria Steen Women Pro/1/2 39 / 39

Intelligentsia Cup: West Dundee (Jul 19 2017)

Jarret Oldham Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 47

Intelligentsia Cup: South Chicago Kermesse (Jul 17 2017)

Jarret Oldham Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 64

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 16 2017)

Jarret Oldham Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 64

Intelligentsia Cup: Glen Ellyn (Jul 15 2017)

Jarret Oldham Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 57

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 14 2017)

Jarret Oldham Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 65

Indy Criterium Bicycle Festival strengthened by IU Health (Jul 8 2017)

Harry Clark Men Master 40-49 40+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 29
Thomas Cox Men Master 40-49 40+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 29
Robert Sroka Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 83
Jarret Oldham Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 83
Jack Mccann Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 83
Matt Green Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 83
Thomas Cox Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 83
John Becker * Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 83
Harry Clark Men Cat 1/2/3 78 / 83
Briana Kovac Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 32
Rachel Metherd Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 32
Faith Montreuil Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 32
Krystal Mcnutt Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 32
Elizabeth Kieffer Women Cat 1/2/3 20 / 32
Sarah Demerly Women Cat 1/2/3 27 / 32
Jim Creamer Men Master 50-59 50+ Cat 123 4 / 31

USA Cycling Crit Nationals (Jul 2 2017)

Jarret Oldham Men Cat 1 48 / 84
Paul Martin Men Cat 1 56 / 84
John Becker * Men Cat 1 69 / 84
Ben Schmutte Men 19-22 ProCat 1 36 / 82
Jack Mccann Men 19-22 ProCat 1 54 / 82
Robert Sroka Men 19-22 ProCat 1 56 / 82
Faith Montreuil Women 15-16 Junior 6 / 36

USA Cycling Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2017)

Faith Montreuil Women 15-16 Junior 8 / 34

USA Cycling Road Nationals - RR (Jun 30 2017)

Paul Martin Men Cat 1 13 / 111
Jarret Oldham Men Cat 1 56 / 111
Robert Sroka Men 19-22 ProCat 12 18 / 100
Jack Mccann Men 19-22 ProCat 12 21 / 100

USA Cycling Road Nationals - TT (Jun 29 2017)

Faith Montreuil Women 15-16 Junior 9 / 25

Madeira Criterium (Jun 25 2017)

Rachel Metherd Women PRO/1/2/3 1 / 14
Elizabeth Kieffer Women PRO/1/2/3 5 / 14
Jenette Williams Women PRO/1/2/3 9 / 14
Briana Kovac Women PRO/1/2/3 10 / 14
Jack Mccann Men PRO/1/2 1 / 42
Robert Sroka Men PRO/1/2 4 / 42
Paul Martin Men PRO/1/2 17 / 42
John Becker * Men PRO/1/2 34 / 42

ToaD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 25 2017)

Matt Green Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 61
Jarret Oldham Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 61

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 24 2017)

Faith Montreuil Women JUNIORS 15-18 CAT Open 1 / 3
Briana Kovac Women CAT 1/2/3 1 / 23
Elizabeth Kieffer Women CAT 1/2/3 5 / 23
Faith Montreuil Women CAT 1/2/3 6 / 23
Rachel Metherd Women CAT 1/2/3 9 / 23
Jenette Williams Women CAT 1/2/3 19 / 23
Robert Sroka Men PRO/1/2/3 2 / 75
Jack Mccann Men PRO/1/2/3 10 / 75
Paul Martin Men PRO/1/2/3 20 / 75
John Becker * Men PRO/1/2/3 51 / 75

ToaD - IS Corp Otto Wenz Downer Classic (Jun 24 2017)

Matt Green Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 92
Jarret Oldham Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 89 / 92
Thomas Cox Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 48 / 59

ToaD - Café Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 23 2017)

Jarret Oldham Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 70
Matt Green Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 70
Thomas Cox Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 47 / 49

Whiskey City Twilight Challenge (Jun 23 2017)

Briana Kovac Women PRO/1/2/3 1 / 12
Elizabeth Kieffer Women PRO/1/2/3 7 / 12
Jenette Williams Women PRO/1/2/3 9 / 12
Robert Sroka Men PRO/1/2 6 / 55
Paul Martin Men PRO/1/2 10 / 55
John Becker * Men PRO/1/2 19 / 55
Jack Mccann Men PRO/1/2 31 / 55

ToaD - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2017)

Thomas Cox Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 57
Matt Green Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 65

ToaD - Race the Harbor Criterium (Jun 21 2017)

Matt Green Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 23
Thomas Cox Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 43

ToaD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 20 2017)

Matt Green Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 36

ToaD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 19 2017)

Thomas Cox Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 34

ToaD - Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 18 2017)

Jarret Oldham Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 69
Matt Green Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 69
Elizabeth Kieffer Women Elite Cat 3/4 4 / 33
Thomas Cox Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 51

Sylvania Cycling Classic (Jun 18 2017)

Paul Martin Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 33
John Becker * Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 33

ToaD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 17 2017)

Elizabeth Kieffer Women Elite Cat 3/4 4 / 41
Matt Green Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 75
Jarret Oldham Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 75
Thomas Cox Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 60

River City Bicycle Classic (Jun 17 2017)

Briana Kovac Men Pro 1/2/3 24 / 29
Briana Kovac Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 11
Harry Clark Men Masters 40-49 Master 40+ 7 / 17

Tour de Grandview (Jun 16 2017)

Robert Sroka Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 73
Paul Martin Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 73
Jack Mccann Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 73
John Becker * Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 73
Briana Kovac Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 25
Elizabeth Kieffer Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 25
Rachel Metherd Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 25
Jenette Williams Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 25
Sarah Demerly Women Cat 1/2/3 24 / 25

ToaD - Kenosha YMCA Food, Folks & Spokes (Jun 15 2017)

Matt Green Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 74
Thomas Cox Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 49 / 57

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Crit (Jun 11 2017)

Briana Kovac Women PRT 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 68
Elizabeth Kieffer Women Cat 3 1 / 31
Ayden Toovey Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 1 / 105
Jack Mccann Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 23 / 105
Matt Green Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 33 / 105
Jarret Oldham Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 40 / 105
Robert Sroka Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 66 / 105
Ryan Aitcheson Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 91 / 105

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Omnium (Jun 11 2017)

Briana Kovac Women PRT 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 40
Ayden Toovey Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 3 / 37
Ryan Aitcheson Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 27 / 37
Jack Mccann Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 34 / 37
Jarret Oldham Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 36 / 37

6th Annual Speedway Grand Prix (Jun 11 2017)

Jim Creamer Men Master 50+ Open 7 / 32
Jim Creamer Men Master 35+ Open 27 / 48

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Crit (Jun 10 2017)

Briana Kovac Women PRT 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 82
Jenette Williams Women PRT 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 77 / 82
Elizabeth Kieffer Women Cat 3 8 / 37
Ayden Toovey Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 5 / 118
Ryan Aitcheson Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 17 / 118
Jarret Oldham Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 35 / 118
Jack Mccann Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 52 / 118
Robert Sroka Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 70 / 118

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2017)

Ayden Toovey Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 8 / 153
Jarret Oldham Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 23 / 153
Robert Sroka Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 29 / 153
Jack Mccann Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 70 / 153
Matt Green Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 107 / 153
Ryan Aitcheson Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 133 / 153
John Becker * Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 134 / 153
Jason Waddell Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 143 / 153
Dustin Morris Men Cat 3 75 / 93
Briana Kovac Women PRT 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 74
Jenette Williams Women PRT 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 74

Ortho One/Mt. Carmel Tour of Franklinton (Jun 4 2017)

Sarah Demerly Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 17

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (Jun 3 2017)

Elizabeth Kieffer WoMen Cat 3/4/5 3 / 26
Paul Martin Men PRO/Cat 1/2 10 / 52
Jack Mccann Men PRO/Cat 1/2 18 / 52
Robert Sroka Men PRO/Cat 1/2 19 / 52
Jarret Oldham Men PRO/Cat 1/2 28 / 52
John Becker * Men PRO/Cat 1/2 31 / 52
Rachel Metherd WoMen PRO/Cat 1/2 27 / 28

McDonalds Tri State Criterium (Jun 3 2017)

Faith Montreuil Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 8

Quad Cities Criterium (May 29 2017)

Elizabeth Kieffer Women Cat 3/4 3 / 31
Matt Green Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 88
Robert Sroka Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 88
Jack Mccann Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 88
Paul Martin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 88
John Becker * Men Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 88
Paul Martin Men Masters 40 1 / 22
Harry Clark Men Masters 40 20 / 22
Briana Kovac Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 26
Faith Montreuil Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 26
Jenette Williams Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 26
Elizabeth Kieffer Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 26

39th Annual Melon City Criterium (May 28 2017)

Robert Sroka Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 95
Jack Mccann Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 95
Matt Green Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 95
Paul Martin Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 95
John Becker * Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 95
Jarret Oldham Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 95
Elizabeth Kieffer Women Cat 3/4 10 / 35
Harry Clark Men Masters 40 Open 10 / 28
Briana Kovac Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 29
Faith Montreuil Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 29
Sarah Demerly Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 29

Snake Alley Criterium (May 27 2017)

Elizabeth Kieffer Women Senior Cat 3/4 8 / 34
Robert Sroka Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 95
Paul Martin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 95
Jarret Oldham Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 95
Jack Mccann Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 95
Matt Green Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 95
John Becker * Men Pro/Cat 1/2 68 / 95
Briana Kovac Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 34
Faith Montreuil Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 34
Jenette Williams Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 34
Sarah Demerly Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 34

Burlington Road Race (May 26 2017)

Jack Mccann Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 63
John Becker * Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 63
Jarret Oldham Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 63
Robert Sroka Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 63

Fox River Omnium - Sunday (May 21 2017)

Matt Green Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 28

Derby City Circuit Race at Iroquois Park (May 13 2017)

Faith Montreuil Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 6
Harry Clark Men 40-59 Master 40+/50+ 4 / 35

Urbana Grand Prix (May 13 2017)

Jarret Oldham Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 40
John Becker * Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 40

Monsters of the Midway (May 6 2017)

Jarret Oldham Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 44

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 29 2017)

Faith Montreuil Women Cat 3 2 / 15
Ryan Aitcheson Men Pro 1/2 9 / 90
Ryan Knapp Men Pro 1/2 14 / 90
Jack Mccann Men Pro 1/2 39 / 90
Robert Sroka Men Pro 1/2 44 / 90
Matt Green Men Pro 1/2 66 / 90

Spartanburg Regional Healthcare System Criterium (Apr 28 2017)

Ryan Aitcheson Pro 1/2 Men 17 / 114
Jack Mccann Pro 1/2 Men 64 / 114
Ryan Knapp Pro 1/2 Men 85 / 114
Robert Sroka Pro 1/2 Men 86 / 114
Matt Green Pro 1/2 Men 103 / 114

Downtown Walterboro Criterium (Apr 26 2017)

Ryan Aitcheson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 56
Robert Sroka Men Pro/Cat 1/2 70 / 56
Ryan Knapp Men Pro/Cat 1/2 80 / 56

Caromont Criterium (Apr 23 2017)

Meghan Grant Women Pro 1/2/3 26 / 48
Dori Buckethal Women Pro 1/2/3 52 / 48
Ryan Aitcheson Men Pro 1/2 8 / 60
Robert Sroka Men Pro 1/2 36 / 60
Jarret Oldham Men Pro 1/2 56 / 60
Elizabeth Kieffer Women Cat 3/4/5 2 / 20

Zanesfield Ohio Spring Road Race 2017 (Apr 23 2017)

Kirk Albers Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 41

The Rock Hill Criterium (Apr 22 2017)

Elizabeth Kieffer Women CAT 3/4/5 3 / 33
Briana Kovac Women PRO/1/2/3 10 / 46

Busiest Racers

in last months
John Becker * 145
Ryan Knapp 110
Robert Sroka 109
Jarret Oldham 98
Jack Mccann 96
Ben Schmutte 85
Paul Martin 78
Briana Kovac 71
John Woods 62
John Purvis 55
Sarah Demerly 50
Elizabeth Kieffer 49
Caleb Langley 42
Gavin Goode 39
Asa Black 37
Kirk Albers 35
Stephen Bassett 28
Samuel Runningen 28
Matt Green 27
Chris Uberti 26
Jenette Williams 24
Scott Mcclary 24
Laura Felicetti 23
Trey Shepard 23
Harry Clark 23
Thomas Cox 22
Rachel Langdon 22
Rachel Metherd 20
Ryan Aitcheson 18
Tanner Ward 18
Jane Vanni-noone 18
Faith Montreuil 17
Victor Popov 16
Ian Kresnak 16
John Becker 14
Whitney Burdzilauskas 12
Kevin Newkirk 12
Dillon Geary 12
Jim Creamer 11
Beau Boggs 10
Jennifer Munley 9
Charles Mcclary 8
Luke Feuerhelm 8
Turner Duncan 8
Katie Arnold 8
Kelsey Devereaux 7
Jess Bunchek 7
Chris Richter 7
Austin Venhuizen 6
Jonathan Jacob 6
Thomas Fuller 6
Luke Tilmans 5
Ayden Toovey 4
Victoria Steen 3
John Hoopingarner 3
Tyler Reynolds 3
Briana Clark 3
John Mccann 3
Matthew Green 2
Nick Torrance 2
Jacob Hoggard 2
Aryn Doll 2
Hugo Scala 2
Emmett Culp 2
Chris Carr 2
Trey Shephard 2
John Mccann 1
Johnny Purvis 1
Noble Guyon 1
Riley Wrightsman 1
Brody Burnham 1
Dustin Morris 1
Spencer Miller 1
Dori Buckethal 1
Krystal Mcnutt 1
Melissa Moeller 1
Damianos Maggos 1
Meghan Grant 1
Jason Waddell 1