Log In

Team Overview: Chester County Velo

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Michael Ross Memorial Criterium (Sep 9 2023)

Bob Reuther Men Master 45+ 36 / 45

Ardmore Rock N' Ride (Aug 19 2023)

Bob Reuther Men 55+ Masters 18 / 21

BIGFOOT ENDURANCE Criterium for Parkinson's Research (Jul 30 2023)

Brent Hinkle Men 45-49 Masters 14 / 40
Clay Fawthorp Men 35-39 Masters 10 / 37

Emrick Blvd Criterium P/B Penn Medicine Ear Nose and Throat (Jul 24 2022)

Jeffrey Appeltans Men 45-49 Masters 31 / 42

27th Annual Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (May 28 2022)

Peter Fickinger Men Master 55+ 55+ 9 / 35
David Grant Men Master 45+ 45+ 10 / 49

UCOR Oak Ridge Velo Classic Crit (Apr 3 2022)

Dirk Vander laan Masters 60+ 4 / 8

UCOR Oak Ridge Velo Classic TT (Apr 2 2022)

Dirk Vander laan Masters 60+ 10 / 15

UCOR Oak Ridge Velo Classic - RR (Apr 2 2022)

Dirk Vander laan Masters 60+ 3 / 10

UCOR Oak Ridge Velo Classic - Crit (Aug 29 2021)

Dirk Vander laan Masters 50-59 Open 8 / 17

Church Creek Time Trial #2 (Aug 28 2021)

John Newton Men Master 65+ 65+ 1 / 28

UCOR Oak Ridge Velo Classic - TT (Aug 28 2021)

Dirk Vander laan Masters 50-59 Open 6 / 10

UCOR Oak Ridge Velo Classic - RR (Aug 28 2021)

Dirk Vander laan Masters 50-59 Open 12 / 21

Main Line Bike Race (Aug 21 2021)

Jeffrey Appeltans Men 45-49 Masters 24 / 27
Scott Gamble Men 45-49 Masters 52 / 27

Carter County Omnium (Jun 6 2021)

Dirk Vander laan Masters 50+ Open 12 / 12

Carter County Omnium - Crit (Jun 6 2021)

Dirk Vander laan Masters 40+ Open 27 / 35

Carter County Omnium - RR (Jun 5 2021)

Dirk Vander laan Masters 40+ Open 30 / 38

Carter County Omnium - TT (Jun 5 2021)

Dirk Vander laan Masters 40+ Open 23 / 28

Curt's Cyclery Criterium (Sep 8 2019)

Dirk Vander laan Men 55-59 Masters 20 / 36
Christopher Candy Men 45-49 Masters 27 / 42
Dirk Vander laan Men 45-49 Masters 33 / 42
Brent Hinkle Men 35-39 Masters 7 / 26

SOUTH MOUNTAIN CYCLE & CAFE CRITERIUM (Aug 18 2019)

Steven Laverty Men Masters 65-69 11 / 15
Leone Pizzini Men Masters 65-69 13 / 15
Craig Leiser Men Masters 55-59 11 / 41
Scott Gamble Men Masters 55-59 17 / 41
Dirk Vander laan Men Masters 55-59 19 / 41
Jeff Overstreet Men Masters 55-59 24 / 41
David Grant Men Masters 45-49 3 / 43
Richard Leibfried Men Masters 45-49 18 / 43
Ned Bement Men Masters 45-49 23 / 43
Christopher Candy Men Masters 45-49 24 / 43
Dirk Vander laan Men Masters 45-49 25 / 43
Scott Gamble Men Masters 45-49 32 / 43
Jeff Overstreet Men Masters 45-49 38 / 43

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 9 2019)

Jeffrey Appeltans Men Masters 45+ 22 / 48

Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jun 2 2019)

Brent Hinkle Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 68 / 36
Scott Gamble Men Masters 55+ 13 / 38
Dirk Vander laan Men Masters 55+ 28 / 38
Bob Reuther Men Masters 55+ 34 / 38
David Grant Men Masters 45+ 10 / 28
Richard Leibfried Men Masters 45+ 15 / 28
Ned Bement Men Masters 45+ 24 / 28
Scott Gamble Men Masters 45+ 26 / 28
Bob Reuther Men Masters 45+ 27 / 28
Brent Hinkle Men Masters 35+ 9 / 28
David Grant Men Masters 35+ 45 / 28

Cycledrome Criterium (Aug 26 2018)

David Grant Men Cat 2/3/4 34 / 38

South Jersey Grand Prix (Aug 19 2018)

Brent Hinkle Men 35+ Masters 25 / 26

Church Creek Time Trial #2 (Aug 18 2018)

Jeff Overstreet Men Masters 55+ 55+ 1 / 17

Pottstown Bike Race (Jul 22 2018)

Bob Reuther Men 45+ Masters 19 / 24
Scott Gamble Men 55+ Masters 15 / 34
Bob Reuther Men 55+ Masters 33 / 34

That Dam TT (Jul 22 2018)

Jeff Overstreet Men Masters 55+ 55+ 2 / 8

Curt's Cyclery Criterium (Jul 1 2018)

Brent Hinkle Men 35-39 Masters 4 / 15

Church Creek Time Trial #1 (Jun 30 2018)

Jeff Overstreet Men Masters 55+ 55+ 2 / 19

Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jun 24 2018)

William Patterson Men 55-59 Masters 14 / 14

Grandview Grand Prix (Jun 16 2018)

Scott Gamble Men 55+ Masters 17 / 23

Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jun 3 2018)

Brent Hinkle Men Cat1/2/3 19 / 49
Brent Hinkle Men Masters 35+ 56 / 34

Kitchen Road Criterium (May 6 2018)

Scott Gamble Men 55-59 Masters 2 / 23
Scott Gamble Men 45-49 Masters 32 / 38
Brent Hinkle Men Cat 2/3/4 24 / 50

Daniel Harwi Memorial 31th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 22 2018)

Fred Grafe Men Cat 4 20 / 43
Fred Grafe Men 45-49 Masters 27 / 75

South Jersey Grand Prix (Aug 27 2017)

Peter Fickinger Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 41
Dan Conlin Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 41

Main Line Bike Race (Aug 20 2017)

Fred Grafe Men Cat 4/5 10 / 50
Scott Gamble Men 55-59 Masters 23 / 27
Scott Gamble Men 45-49 Masters 32 / 38

Cycledrome Criterium (Jul 30 2017)

David Grant Men 2-3 18 / 32

2017 Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (Jul 15 2017)

Jeff Overstreet Men Masters 55+ 55+ 1 / 22
John Newton Men Masters 55+ 55+ 2 / 22

Curt's Cyclery Criterium (Jul 9 2017)

Brent Hinkle Men 35-39 Masters 3 / 24
Brent Hinkle Men Cat 2/3/4 39 / 45

Century Road Race (Jul 1 2017)

Bob Reuther Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 52

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 18 2017)

Ned Bement Men 45-49 Masters 27 / 27

Bob Riccio Tour de Pitman (Jun 10 2017)

Brent Hinkle Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 48 / 50

Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jun 4 2017)

Scott Gamble Men Masters 45+ 14 / 40
Ned Bement Men Masters 45+ 26 / 40
Angry Ric steele Men Masters 55+ 8 / 30
David Grant Men Masters 35+ 13 / 39
Bob Reuther Men Masters 35+ 30 / 39
Ned Bement Men Masters 35+ 39 / 39

WATERMELON CRITERIUM (Jun 3 2017)

William Patterson Men Masters 55+ 8 / 13

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Road Race (Jun 3 2017)

John Newton Men Masters 60-64 29 / 61

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals TT (Jun 1 2017)

John Newton Men Masters 60-64 13 / 34

NJ Masters Road Race Championship (May 21 2017)

Brent Hinkle Men Masters 35+ 6 / 42

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 20 2017)

Fred Grafe Men Cat4/5 26 / 64

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 6 2017)

Fred Grafe Men Cat 4 23 / 37
Scott Gamble Men 45-49 Masters 31 / 50

Daniel Harwi Memorial 30th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 23 2017)

David Grant Men Pro 1-23 31 / 89
Fred Grafe Men Cat 4 13 / 41
Scott Gamble Men 55-59 Masters 31 / 32
William Patterson Men 45-49 Masters 45 / 65
Scott Gamble Men 45-49 Masters 54 / 65
Michael Richey Men 45-49 Masters 64 / 65

Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 2 2017)

William Patterson Men Masters 55+ 19 / 49
Dan Conlin Men Masters 55+ 25 / 49

South Jersey Spring Road Race (Mar 26 2017)

Dan Conlin Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 22
Kenn Barfell Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 22

Pedal Power Road Race Series (Mar 25 2017)

Dan Conlin Masters 55+ 18 / 22
William Patterson Masters 55+ 24 / 22
Gregory Zielinski Masters 45+ 6 / 27
Kenn Barfell Masters 45+ 18 / 27

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 19 2017)

John Newton Men MM 55+ 9 / 23

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit Race (Mar 19 2017)

John Newton Men MM 55+ 14 / 23

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 18 2017)

John Newton Men MM 55+ 14 / 25

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 17 2017)

John Newton Men MM 55+ 7 / 27

Saddle Sore Criterium (Mar 12 2017)

Brent Hinkle Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 20
Kenn Barfell Men Cat 4/5 23 / 30
Kenn Barfell Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 22
William Patterson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 22

FYBO Criterium (Mar 5 2017)

Kenn Barfell Men Cat4/5 17 / 46
Kenn Barfell Men Master 45+ 10 / 25
Gregory Zielinski Men Master 45+ 19 / 25
William Patterson Men Master 45+ 20 / 25

South Jersey Grand Prix (Aug 28 2016)

Craig Leiser Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 28

Pinecone Circuit Road Race (Aug 14 2016)

David Grant Men Masters 45+ 7 / 33

Cycledrome Criterium (Jul 30 2016)

Brent Hinkle Men Cat 2/3 7 / 33
Craig Leiser Men 55-59 Masters 5 / 36
Craig Leiser Men 45-49 Masters 13 / 50

That Dam TT aka The Prettyboy Reservoir Time Trial (Jul 24 2016)

Tommy Wood Men Junior 15-16 Boys Open 3 / 3

The Velo Shop Criterium (Jul 24 2016)

Angry Ric steele Men 55+ Masters 7 / 28
Brent Hinkle Men 35+ Masters 8 / 24
David Grant Men 35+ Masters 19 / 24
Shanna Lesico Women CAT 4 7 / 12

Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 23 2016)

Tommy Wood Men CAT 5 7 / 14

Curt's Cyclery Criterium (Jul 17 2016)

Craig Leiser Men 55-59 Masters 17 / 47

2016 Church Creek Time Trial - #2 (Jul 16 2016)

Jeff Overstreet Men Masters 45+ 45+ 4 / 18
John Newton Men Masters 55+ 55+ 2 / 21
Bryan Patton Men Masters 55+ 55+ 5 / 21

Pottstown Criterium (Jul 10 2016)

Craig Leiser Men 55+ Masters 8 / 29
Bryan Patton Men 55+ Masters 13 / 29
Brent Hinkle Men 35+ Masters 7 / 17
Scott Gamble Men 35+ Masters 15 / 17
Scott Gamble Men 45+ Masters 12 / 29

Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jul 3 2016)

Brent Hinkle Men Master 35+ 1 / 21

Rt 29 Summer TT (Jun 25 2016)

Adam Terra Men Cat 4/5 8 / 22

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

Clay Fawthorp Men 35-39 Masters 16 / 33

Oldmans Township Individual Time Trial (Jun 18 2016)

Adam Terra Men Cat4/5 2 / 19

Bob Riccio Memorial Tour de Pitman (Jun 11 2016)

Clay Fawthorp Men Masters 35+ 5 / 61

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 4 (May 27 2016)

John Newton Men Master 60-64 14 / 42
Peter Fickinger Men Master 50-54 22 / 39

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 3 (May 26 2016)

Peter Fickinger Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 23 / 66

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 2 (May 25 2016)

Peter Fickinger Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 16 / 106

Kitchen Road Criterium (May 22 2016)

Brent Hinkle Men Cat 2/3/4 30 / 46
Scott Gamble Men Cat 2/3/4 38 / 46
Robert Ilgenfritz Men 45-49 Masters 26 / 31

Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (May 21 2016)

Bryan Patton Men Masters 55+ 55+ 5 / 12

New Jersey Masters Criterium Championship (May 15 2016)

Angry Ric steele Men Masters 55+ 10 / 46
David Grant Men Masters 35+ 7 / 76
Brent Hinkle Men Masters 35+ 65 / 76
Bob Reuther Men Masters 35+ 75 / 76
Brent Hinkle Men Cat1/2/3 12 / 39

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 14 2016)

Scott Gamble Men 45+ Master 13 / 29
Dave Grant Men 45+ Master 14 / 29
Mark Branle Men 35+ Master 3 / 17

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 14 2016)

Clay Fawthorp Men Cat 2/3 71 / 73

Tour of the Gila - GC (May 8 2016)

John Newton Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 29 / 38

Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (May 8 2016)

John Newton Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 34 / 43

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 7 2016)

Erick Marklund Men CAT 4 35 / 54

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (May 7 2016)

John Newton Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 34 / 41

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (May 6 2016)

John Newton Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 25 / 41

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 5 2016)

John Newton Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 29 / 43

Daniel Harwi Memorial 29th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 17 2016)

Clay Fawthorp Men Cat 1/2/3 47 / 98
Keith Hoke Men Cat 5 31 / 35

Farmersville Road Race™ (Apr 16 2016)

Shanna Lesico Women 3/4 29 / 39

23rd Annual Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 10 2016)

Robert Ilgenfritz Men Master 55+ 55+ 10 / 22
Craig Leiser Men Master 55+ 55+ 12 / 22
Michael Richey Men Master 55+ 55+ 21 / 22
Peter Fickinger Men Master 45+ 45+ 13 / 52
David Grant Men Master 45+ 45+ 43 / 52
David Grant Men Master 35+ 35+ 9 / 57
Peter Fickinger Men Master 35+ 35+ 25 / 57
Craig Leiser Men Master 35+ 35+ 56 / 57
Robert Ilgenfritz Men Master 35+ 35+ 57 / 57

Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 12 2015)

Peter Fickinger Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 34 / 73

Masters Road Nationals - Road Race (Sep 11 2015)

Peter Fickinger Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 50 / 57

South Jersey Grand Prix (Aug 2 2015)

Brent Hinkle Men Cat1/2/3 11 / 21

Liberty Criterium (Jul 26 2015)

Craig Leiser Men 45+ MASTERS 16 / 44
Mike Barbone Men Cat 3 38 / 43

Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jul 19 2015)

Brent Hinkle Men Cat 3/4 31 / 47
Scott Gamble Men 35+ Masters 16 / 22
David Grant Men 35+ Masters 17 / 22
David Grant Men 45+ Masters 21 / 35
Bob Reuther Men 45+ Masters 34 / 35
Scott Gamble Men 45+ Masters 35 / 35

Church Creek Time Trial - #2 (Jul 18 2015)

John Newton Men 20K I 55+ Masters 3 / 16

Cycledrome Criterium (Jul 18 2015)

Greg Dattner Men 45+ Masters 3 / 50

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 21 2015)

Brent Hinkle Men 3/4 17 / 38
David Grant M 35+ 21 / 23

Bob Riccio Tour de Pitman (Jun 13 2015)

Mike Stevens Men 35-39 Masters 15 / 55
Bob Reuther Men 35-39 Masters 52 / 55

Tour of Somerville (May 25 2015)

Aaron Temple Men 15-18 Junior 1 / 38

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 16 2015)

Bob Reuther Men 45+ Masters 20 / 32

Kitchen Road Criterium (May 16 2015)

Aaron Temple Men 17-18 Juniors 3 / 7
Brent Hinkle Men Cat 3/4 4 / 30

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 9 2015)

Brent Hinkle Men CAT 3 26 / 32
Brent Hinkle Men 35+ Masters 14 / 23
Peter Fickinger Men 45+ Masters 7 / 38
Scott Gamble Men 45+ Masters 32 / 38

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 2 2015)

Aaron Temple Men Cat 5 25 / 48

Daniel Harwi Memorial 28th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 19 2015)

Brent Hinkle Men CAT 3 4 / 44

R&A Cycles New York City Cycling Series (Apr 18 2015)

Aaron Temple Men Cat 5 9 / 36

Ronde Van Mullica (Mar 29 2015)

David Grant Men 45+ Master 2 / 57
Craig Leiser Men 45+ Master 27 / 57
Christopher Candy Men 45+ Master 36 / 57

Rennen von Pedricktown (Mar 22 2015)

Craig Leiser Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 24
David Grant Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 42
Craig Leiser Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 42
David Grant Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 25
Peter Fickinger Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 25

Procès par Vélo Course (Mar 15 2015)

David Grant Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 30
Craig Leiser Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 30
Craig Leiser Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 21
David Grant Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 41

Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 6 2014)

David Grant Men MASTER 45-49 33 / 72
Peter Fickinger Men MASTER 45-49 61 / 72

Masters Road Nationals - TT (Sep 3 2014)

Peter Fickinger Men Master 45-49 17 / 25

Union Grove Road Race (TM) (Aug 30 2014)

David Grant Men 45-49 MR 7 / 26
Brent Hinkle Men 3 12 / 22

Pinecone Road Race (Aug 17 2014)

Brent Hinkle Men Cat 3/4 1 / 44

MABRA Championship/Church Creek Time Trial - #2 (Aug 16 2014)

Peter Fickinger Men 40K 45+ MR 8 / 18

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 9 2014)

Peter Fickinger Men 1-23 40 / 80

Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 3 2014)

Scott Gamble Men Masters 45-49 24 / 43
David Grant Men Masters 45-49 42 / 43
Brent Hinkle Men Masters 35-39 33 / 38
Brent Hinkle Men Cat 4 8 / 27

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 2 2014)

Bob Reuther Men CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 35+ 3 / 14

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 22 2014)

Aaron Temple Men 5 2 / 14

Blueberry Circuit Time Trial-NJ ITT (Jul 19 2014)

Peter Fickinger Men Out of State 7 / 22

JBN Bicycle Race (Jul 13 2014)

Brent Hinkle Men Masters 35-39 19 / 29

New Jersey Masters Championship Road (Jul 5 2014)

Monika Lukens Women Master 35+ 5 / 19

Brownstown Road Race (TM) (Jun 28 2014)

Adam Terra Men Cat 4/5 24 / 50
Monika Lukens Women Cat 3/4 9 / 17

Cycledrome Criterium (Jun 21 2014)

Christopher Candy Men Masters 45-49 13 / 35
Brent Hinkle Men Cat 3/4 43 / 43

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 15 2014)

Brent Hinkle Men Cat 4/5 11 / 62

2014 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trial (May 31 2014)

Adam Terra Men CAT 5 2 / 23

Tour of Somerville (May 26 2014)

David Grant Men Masters 45+ 9 / 97
Peter Fickinger Men Masters 45+ 13 / 97
Christopher Candy Men Masters 45+ 30 / 97

Franklin Farms East Criterium (May 18 2014)

Peter Fickinger Men Masters 45-49 4 / 29
David Grant Men Masters 45-49 10 / 29
Scott Gamble Men Masters 45-49 23 / 29
Douglas Jones Men Masters 45-49 27 / 29

SoYoCo Circuit Race (May 17 2014)

Paul Kornet Men 55+ (no Cat 5) 5 / 17

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 10 2014)

Scott Gamble Men Masters CAT 1-4 45+ 19 / 27

Piscitello Law Great Valley Criterium (May 4 2014)

David Grant Men's Category 1/2/3 22 / 41

Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 19 2014)

Mike Nanis Men Masters Cat5 40-49 27 / 28

2014 Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 19 2014)

Paul Kornet Men Masters 55-59 15 / 20

Daniel Harwi Memorial 27th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 13 2014)

Paul Kornet Men Masters 55+ 7 / 19
Mike Stevens Men CAT 3 14 / 50

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)

Mike Stevens Men Master 45+ 45 / 57

Ronde Van Mullica (Mar 30 2014)

Peter Fickinger Men Masters 45-49 2 / 44
Mike Stevens Men Masters 45-49 20 / 44

Salisbury Road Race (Mar 29 2014)

Erick Marklund Men Category4/5 27 / 57

South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 23 2014)

David Grant Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 16 / 26
David Grant Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 4 / 26

South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 16 2014)

David Grant Men Master 35+ 13 / 25
Christopher Candy Men Master 35+ 16 / 25
David Grant Men Master 45+ 3 / 18
Christopher Candy Men Master 45+ 10 / 18

Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 22 2013)

Peter Fickinger Men Master 40+ 10 / 29

TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 21 2013)

Peter Fickinger Men Masters 9 / 78

Saucony Creek Brewing Last Chance Race (Sep 21 2013)

Mike Stevens Men 35+ 7 / 19

Tour de Fair Haven (Sep 15 2013)

Peter Fickinger Men Master 45+ 13 / 54

Hempfield Road Race (Sep 14 2013)

Mike Stevens Men Category3/4 40+ 13 / 27

GMSR GC (Sep 2 2013)

Jeff Overstreet Men 50+ 15 / 25

GMSR Stage 4 (Sep 2 2013)

Jeff Overstreet Men 50+ 16 / 42

GMSR Stage 3 (Sep 1 2013)

Jeff Overstreet Men 50+ 17 / 42

Union Grove Road Race (Aug 31 2013)

Mike Stevens Men Category3/4 40+ 15 / 28
Todd Wenger Men Category3/4 40+ 27 / 28

GMSR Stage 2 (Aug 31 2013)

Jeff Overstreet Men 50+ 13 / 42

GMSR Stage 1 (Aug 30 2013)

Jeff Overstreet Men 50+ 18 / 42

the Dawg Days of Summer (Aug 18 2013)

Peter Fickinger Men 45+ MASTERS 8 / 25

South Jersey Criterium Weekend (Aug 10 2013)

David Grant Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 8 / 43
Peter Fickinger Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 12 / 43
Scott Gamble Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 28 / 43
David Grant Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 10 / 30
Scott Gamble Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 22 / 30
Todd Wenger Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 9 / 26

Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 4 2013)

Jeff Overstreet MASTERS MEN 45+ 6 / 43
Peter Fickinger MASTERS MEN 45+ 18 / 43
Scott Gamble MASTERS MEN 45+ 24 / 43
Dave Grant MASTERS MEN 45+ 35 / 43
Peter Fickinger MASTERS MEN 35+ 14 / 34
Scott Gamble MASTERS MEN 35+ 27 / 34
David Grant MASTERS MEN 35+ 28 / 34

Liberty Criterium (Jul 28 2013)

David Grant Men Masters 45-49 4 / 51
Peter Fickinger Men Masters 45-49 7 / 51
Christopher Candy Men Masters 45-49 15 / 51
Todd Wenger Men Masters 45-49 24 / 51
Scott Gamble Men Masters 45-49 48 / 51
Bob Reuther Men Masters 45-49 49 / 51
Bob Reuther Men Cat 1/2/3 78 / 80

Kennett Square Criterium (Jul 13 2013)

Nick Sears Men Category 4 1 / 15
David Grant Men Masters 45+ 5 / 19
Peter Fickinger Men Masters 45+ 8 / 19
Scott Gamble Men Masters 45+ 16 / 19

Oxford Criterium (Jul 12 2013)

Nick Sears Men Category 4 1 / 13
Peter Fickinger Men Masters 45+ 4 / 14

Eagle Criterium (Jul 10 2013)

Erick Marklund Men Category 5 1 / 26
Nick Sears Men Category 4 1 / 12

Parkesburg Criterium (Jul 9 2013)

Peter Fickinger Men Masters 45+ 5 / 16
Bob Reuther Men Masters 45+ 15 / 16

Malvern Criterium (Jul 8 2013)

Nick Sears Men Category4 1 / 15

Coatesville Criterium (Jul 7 2013)

Peter Fickinger Men Masters 45+ 9 / 33
Mike Stevens Men Masters 45+ 13 / 33
Jeff Overstreet Men Masters 45+ 14 / 33

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 6 2013)

Bob Reuther Mixed Amateur Finals 8 / 55
Nick Sears Men Cat 4 3 / 25
David Grant Men Master 45+ 3 / 22
Bob Reuther Men Master 45+ 9 / 22
Peter Fickinger Men Master 45+ 10 / 22

Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2013)

Nick Sears Men Category 4 4 / 38
Jeff Overstreet Men Master 45+ 12 / 42
David Grant Men Master 45+ 19 / 42
Bob Reuther Men Master 45+ 36 / 42
Scott Gamble Men Master 45+ 39 / 42
Joanne Abbruzzisi Women Category 4 3 / 22
Mary Lasota Women Category 4 18 / 22
Geoff Smith Men Master 35+ 9 / 26

JBN Bicycle Race (Jun 30 2013)

Bob Reuther Men Masters 35-39 26 / 43
David Grant Men Masters 45-49 11 / 49
Bob Reuther Men Masters 45-49 32 / 49
Christopher Candy Men Masters 45-49 44 / 49

Brownstown Road Race (Jun 29 2013)

Mike Nanis Men Master Cat 5 40+ 29 / 33
Mary Lasota Women Category 3/4 11 / 25

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 23 2013)

Peter Fickinger Men Masters 35+ 11 / 38
Scott Gamble Men Masters 35+ 32 / 38
David Grant Men Masters 35+ 36 / 38
Jeff Overstreet Men Masters 45+ 8 / 52
David Grant Men Masters 45+ 9 / 52
Peter Fickinger Men Masters 45+ 21 / 52
Christopher Candy Men Masters 45+ 51 / 52
Scott Gamble Men Masters 45+ 52 / 52

Tour of Washington County - Crit (Jun 16 2013)

Todd Wenger Men CAT 4 53 / 53

Tour of Washington County - GC (Jun 16 2013)

Todd Wenger Men CAT 4 51 / 52

Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 16 2013)

Todd Wenger Men CAT 4 51 / 54

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 16 2013)

David Grant Men Masters 45-49 5 / 35
Peter Fickinger Men Masters 45-49 8 / 35
Jeff Overstreet Men Masters 45-49 17 / 35
Christopher Candy Men Masters 45-49 22 / 35
Bob Reuther Men Masters 45-49 27 / 35

Tour of Washington County - RR (Jun 15 2013)

Todd Wenger Men CAT 4 54 / 64

Wrightsville Crit (Jun 15 2013)

Christopher Candy Men Master 45-49 10 / 15

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 9 2013)

David Grant Men Master 45+ 11 / 23

Bob Riccio Memorial Tour de Pitman (Jun 8 2013)

Bob Reuther Men Pro123 46 / 47
Peter Fickinger 35+ 9 / 40
Scott Gamble 35+ 33 / 40

Grandview Grand Prix (Jun 8 2013)

Mary Lasota BEGINNER WOMEN 4 1 / 8
Mary Lasota BEGINNER CATEGORY 5 17 / 22

Tour of Mount Joy - GC (Jun 2 2013)

Todd Wenger Men Master Cat 3-4 40+ 7 / 7

Tour of Mount Joy - TT (Jun 2 2013)

Todd Wenger Men Master Cat 3/4 40+ 6 / 6

NJ Individual Time Trial Championship (Jun 2 2013)

John Newton Men OutOfState 4 / 20

Tour of Mount Joy - RR (Jun 1 2013)

Jeff Overstreet Men Masters Cat 3/4 50+ 12 / 22
Scott Gamble Men Masters Cat 3/4 50+ 13 / 22
Todd Wenger Men Masters Cat 3/4 40+ 15 / 15

2013 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trials (Jun 1 2013)

Adam Terra CAT 5 MEN 3 / 32

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2013)

Dave Grant Men's 45/55+ 39 / 52
Peter Fickinger Men's 45/55+ 51 / 52
Nick Sears Men's IV 9 / 34

Poolesville Road Race (May 11 2013)

Jeff Overstreet Men 45+ 20 / 44

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2013)

David Grant Men Masters CAT 1-4 45+ 9 / 25
Christopher Candy Men Masters CAT 1-4 45+ 14 / 25
Todd Wenger Men Masters CAT 1-4 45+ 25 / 25

Piscitello Law Great Valley Criterium (May 5 2013)

Mary Lasota Women Category4 3 / 8
David Grant Men Masters 45-49 7 / 30
Todd Wenger Men Masters 45-49 20 / 30
Peter Fickinger Men Masters 45-49 23 / 30
Christopher Candy Men Masters 45-49 28 / 30
Bob Reuther Men Masters 45-49 30 / 30
Xavier Ferrizzi Men 5 30 / 37

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 4 2013)

Nick Sears Men Cat 4/5 8 / 53
Scott Gamble Men Masters 40-44 59 / 65
Bob Reuther Men Masters 40-44 60 / 65

BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Apr 28 2013)

Peter Fickinger Men Master 35+ 11 / 61
Peter Fickinger Men Master 45+ 12 / 64
Christopher Candy Men Master 45+ 21 / 64
Scott Gamble Men Master 45+ 33 / 64

Daniel Harwi Memorial 26th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 21 2013)

Mary Lasota Women Category4 10 / 25
Adam Terra Men Category 5 5 / 30
Erick Marklund Men Category 5 6 / 30
David Grant Men Masters 45+ 6 / 56
Christopher Candy Men Masters 45+ 24 / 56
Bob Reuther Men Masters 45+ 46 / 56

Long Beach Island TT (Apr 20 2013)

John Newton Men Master 55+ 15 / 16

Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)

Jeff Overstreet Men 45+ 24 / 86
Mike Stevens Men 45+ 40 / 86
Mary Lasota Women 4-B 15 / 29
Mike Nanis Men 5-N 22 / 30
Todd Wenger Men 4-B 62 / 85

SoYoCo (Apr 13 2013)

Dave Grant Men Masters 45-49 5 / 26
Bob Reuther Men Masters 45-49 10 / 26
Peter Fickinger Men Masters 45-49 13 / 26
Christopher Candy Men Masters 45-49 18 / 26
Nick Sears Men Category5 3 / 22

Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 7 2013)

David Grant Men Masters 45-49 7 / 55
Peter Fickinger Men Masters 45-49 24 / 55
Christopher Candy Men Masters 45-49 38 / 55

Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 6 2013)

Nick Sears CAT 5 MEN 3 / 34
Dave Grant MASTER MEN 45+ 6 / 21

Salisbury Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

Nick Sears Men Category4/5 25 / 53
Mike Stevens Men Masters Cat 3-4 40-49 16 / 35
Joanne Abbruzzesi Women Category3/4 7 / 19
Mary Lasota Women Category3/4 19 / 19

South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 17 2013)

Nick Sears Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 1 / 17
David Grant Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 2 / 22
Nick Sears Men Cat4/5 Open 5 / 20

Strasburg Road Race (Mar 16 2013)

Joanne Abbruzzesi Women 3/4 7 / 14
Mike Nanis Men 40+ Cat 5 22 / 26
Nick Sears Men 4/5 9 / 51
Erick Marklund Men 4/5 18 / 51

South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 10 2013)

David Grant Master 45+ 5 / 28
David Grant Men Master 35+ 6 / 18

37th Jamestown Classic (Oct 8 2012)

John Newton Masters Men 55+ (Cat 1-4) 4 / 44

TD Bank Mayor's Cup (Sep 24 2012)

Peter Fickinger Men Masters 12 / 77

Ernie Simpson Memorial 20K Time Trial (Sep 9 2012)

Paul Kornet Men Master 55-64 4 / 14

GMSR - GC (Sep 3 2012)

Jeff Overstreet Men 50+ 34 / 39

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 3 2012)

Peter Fickinger Men Master 45-99 4 / 22

GMSR Stage 4 - Crit (Sep 3 2012)

Jeff Overstreet Men 50+ 34 / 48

Deep Blue Time Trial #2 (Sep 2 2012)

John Newton Men Master 55-64 3 / 21

GMSR Stage 3 - Road Race (Sep 2 2012)

Jeff Overstreet Men 50+ 39 / 48

GMSR Stage 2 - Circuit Race (Sep 2 2012)

Jeff Overstreet Men 50+ 25 / 48

Millport Road Race (Sep 1 2012)

Peter Fickinger Men Masters 45-49 1 / 18
Scott Gamble Men Masters 45-49 10 / 18
Mike Stevens Men Category3/4 7 / 43
Mike Barbone Men Category3/4 32 / 43
Andrew Miller Men Category3/4 39 / 43

GMSR Stage 1 - TT (Aug 31 2012)

Jeff Overstreet Men 50+ 24 / 48

Cycledrome Criterium (Aug 19 2012)

Peter Fickinger Men Category1/2/3 19 / 50

MABRA TT Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 18 2012)

John Newton Men MASTER 55-64 5 / 30

Union Grove Road Race (Aug 18 2012)

Mike Stevens Men Masters 40-44 15 / 26
Todd Wenger Men Masters 40-44 16 / 26

Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 12 2012)

Joanne Abbruzzesi Women Category 4 6 / 18
Todd Wenger Men Category 4 33 / 35

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 12 2012)

Joanne Abbruzzesi Women Category 4 9 / 13
Todd Wenger Men Category 4 28 / 31

Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 11 2012)

Ryan Smolko Men Pro 1/2 46 / 48

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 11 2012)

Joanne Abbruzzesi Women Category 4 3 / 24
Todd Wenger Men Category 4 36 / 48

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 11 2012)

Joanne Abbruzzesi Women Category 4 10 / 24
Todd Wenger Men Category 4 41 / 48

Heart House/CADV South Jersey Omnium (Aug 5 2012)

Peter Fickinger Men Master 45-99 7 / 40

Page Valley Road Race (Aug 4 2012)

Peter Fickinger Men Cat 3 14 / 48

Liberty Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Peter Fickinger Men Category3 4 / 50
Mike Stevens Men Category3 13 / 50
Christopher Candy Men Masters 45-49 10 / 69
Bob Reuther Men Masters 45-49 51 / 69
Bob Reuther Men Category1/2/3 41 / 69
Andrew Miller Men Category4 25 / 55
Jeff Overstreet Men Category4 26 / 55

Lake Nockamixon Time Trial (Jul 28 2012)

Mike Stevens Men Category3 4 / 9
John Newton Men Masters 55-59 3 / 14
Paul Kornet Men Masters 55-59 4 / 14

SportsFest Mack Test Track Criterium (Jul 21 2012)

Christopher Candy Men Masters 45-49 16 / 49
Scott Gamble Men Masters 45-49 33 / 49
Paul Kornet Men Masters 55-59 25 / 27
Scott Gamble Men Masters 35-39 17 / 38
Christopher Candy Men Masters 35-39 18 / 38

Arsenal Criterium (Jul 15 2012)

Paul Kornet Men 55+ 7 / 22

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 14 2012)

Ryan Smolko Men Cat 1/2/3 78 / 94

JBN Bicycle Race (Jul 7 2012)

Christopher Candy Men Masters 45-49 9 / 55
Scott Gamble Men Masters 45-49 23 / 55
Paul Kornet Men Masters 55-59 20 / 24

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 7 2012)

Bob Reuther Men Masters 35-99 9 / 12
Peter Fickinger Men Masters 45-99 8 / 15
Peter Fickinger Men Cat 2/3/4 6 / 88
Bob Reuther Men Cat 2/3/4 17 / 88

Kennett Square Criterium (Jul 6 2012)

Mike Stevens Men Category3/4 15 / 27

Parkesburg Criterium (Jul 5 2012)

Mike Stevens Men Category3/4 7 / 20

Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2012)

Mike Stevens Men Category3 17 / 31
Geoff Smith Men Masters 35-39 7 / 38
Jeff Overstreet Men Masters 45-49 6 / 44
Peter Fickinger Men Masters 45-49 11 / 44
Bob Reuther Men Masters 45-49 23 / 44
Scott Gamble Men Masters 45-49 25 / 44
Joanne Abbruzzesi Women Category4 3 / 17
Paul Kornet Men Masters 55-59 3 / 36
Stephen Erb Men Masters 55-59 7 / 36
John Newton Men Masters 55-59 23 / 36
Todd Wenger Men Category4 43 / 44

Chesco Time Trial (Jul 3 2012)

Mike Stevens Men Cat3/4 8 / 13
John Newton Men Master 50-59 3 / 7
Todd Wenger Men Master 40-49 7 / 8
Joanne Abbruzzesi Women Cat 5 2 / 3

Coatesville Classic (Jul 1 2012)

Todd Wenger Men 4 14 / 18
Stephen Erb Men Masters 50-55 14 / 14
Mike Stevens Men 3 8 / 37
Mike Barbone Men 3 25 / 37

Phoenixville Criterium (Jun 30 2012)

Mike Stevens Men 3-4 17 / 34

Brownstown Road Race (Jun 29 2012)

Joanne Abbruzzesi Women 3/4 4 / 35
Christopher Candy masters 45+ 19 / 49
Jeff Overstreet masters 45+ 28 / 49
Scott Gamble masters 45+ 45 / 49
Todd Wenger masters 45+ 49 / 49

Malvern Criterium (Jun 28 2012)

Mike Stevens Men 3-4 16 / 19

Oxford Criterium (Jun 28 2012)

Mike Stevens Men Category3/4 17 / 24

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 24 2012)

Christopher Candy Men Masters 35-39 22 / 55
Scott Gamble Men Masters 35-39 50 / 55
Bob Reuther Men Masters 35-39 54 / 55
Ryan Smolko Men Category2/3 31 / 49
Bob Reuther Men Masters 45-49 6 / 56
Scott Gamble Men Masters 45-49 31 / 56
Jeff Overstreet Men Masters 45-49 32 / 56
Christopher Candy Men Masters 45-49 37 / 56
Paul Kornet Men Masters 55-59 13 / 23

Church Creek TT #1 (Jun 23 2012)

John Newton Men MASTER 55+ 10 / 26

Wrightsville Criterium (Jun 23 2012)

Paul Kornet Men Masters 55-59 6 / 11

Race Avenue PA State Master's Crit Champs (Jun 17 2012)

Peter Fickinger Men Masters 45-49 13 / 33
Christopher Candy Men Masters 45-49 20 / 33
Bob Reuther Men Masters 45-49 33 / 33
Paul Kornet Men Masters 55-59 13 / 26

New Bethlehem Crit (Jun 16 2012)

Christopher Candy Masters 45+ 21 / 43
Ryan Smolko Category 2/3 * 18 / 22

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 10 2012)

Mike Stevens Men 4 2 / 19
Jeff Overstreet Men 4 11 / 19
Peter Fickinger Men Masters 35-39 10 / 28

Pennsylvania State Elite Time Trial Champ (Jun 9 2012)

John Newton Men master 55-64 1 / 11
Paul Kornet Men master 55-64 7 / 11

Bob Riccio Tour de Pitman (Jun 9 2012)

Mike Stevens Men Category4/5 2 / 56
Peter Fickinger Men Masters 35-39 2 / 61
Bob Reuther Men Category1/2/3 40 / 70
Ryan Smolko Men Category1/2/3 62 / 70

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2012)

John Newton Men 50+ 30 / 50

Tour of Somerville (May 28 2012)

Ryan Smolko Men Cat 2 71 / 85

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 28 2012)

John Newton Men 50+ 32 / 50

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 27 2012)

John Newton Men 50+ 16 / 50

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 26 2012)

John Newton Men 50+ 34 / 50

Upper Freehold ITT (May 20 2012)

John Newton Master Men 55-99 2 / 20

BikeJam / Kelly Cup (May 20 2012)

Fickinger Peter MASTER MEN 45+ 10 / 40

Norristown Bicentenniel Criterium (May 19 2012)

Peter Fickinger Men Masters 45-49 4 / 38
Christopher Candy Men Masters 45-49 20 / 38
Scott Gamble Men Masters 45-49 23 / 38
Bob Reuther Men Masters 45-49 26 / 38
Paul Kornet Men Masters 55-59 11 / 23
Bob Reuther Men Category1/2/3 36 / 36
Jeff Overstreet Men Category5 5 / 24

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2012)

Rob Furr Men Cat 4 17 / 21

Poolesville Road Race (May 12 2012)

John Newton Men 55+ 17 / 18

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2012)

Scott Gamble Men Masters 45-49 24 / 40
Christopher Candy Men Masters 45-49 35 / 40
Paul Kornet Men Masters 55-59 12 / 23
Bob Reuther Men Category1/2/3 23 / 33
Mike Stevens Men Category4/5 11 / 57

Deep Blue Time Trial #1 (May 5 2012)

John Newton Men MASTER 55-64 1 / 21

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 5 2012)

Peter Fickinger Men Masters 40-44 12 / 43
Scott Gamble Men Masters 40-44 25 / 43
Rob Furr Men Category4/5 6 / 55
Jeff Overstreet Men Category4/5 20 / 55

Rock Lititz Tour - Crit (Apr 29 2012)

John Newton Men Master 50-59 22 / 25
Peter Fickinger Men Master 40-49 9 / 22
Jeff Overstreet Men Cat. 5 13 / 29

Rock Lititz Tour - TT (Apr 29 2012)

Peter Fickinger Men Masters 40-49 7 / 22
John Newton Men Masters 50-59 11 / 30
Mike Barbone Men Cat 3 20 / 45
Jeff Overstreet Men Cat 5 3 / 30

Rock Lititz Tour - RR (Apr 28 2012)

Mike Barbone Men Category3 50 / 56
John Newton Men Masters 50-59 14 / 43
Stephen Erb Men Masters 50-59 42 / 43
Peter Fickinger Men Masters 40-49 10 / 32
Todd Wenger Men Category4 42 / 53
Jeff Overstreet Men Category5 4 / 40

Daniel Harwi Memorial 25th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 22 2012)

Peter Fickinger Men Masters 45-59 9 / 31
Christopher Candy Men Masters 45-59 21 / 31
Mike Stevens Men Cat 4 14 / 30
Jeff Overstreet Men Category5 6 / 26

Farmersville Road Race (Apr 21 2012)

Mike Stevens Men Category4/5 4 / 68
Peter Fickinger Men MASTER NO CAT 5 45-50 4 / 45
Scott Gamble Men MASTER NO CAT 5 45-50 22 / 45
John Newton Men MASTER NO CAT 5 45-50 33 / 45
Todd Wenger Men Masters CAT 5 40-44 1 / 25

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 15 2012)

John Newton Men Masters 45+/55+ 66 / 110
John Newton Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 16 / 30

SoYoCo Circuit Race (Apr 14 2012)

John Newton Men 55+ (no Cat 5) 2 / 10

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)

Joanne Abbruzzesi Women Cat 4 (White) 37 / 58
Todd Wenger Cat 5/45+ (Pink) 21 / 37
Mike Barbone Cat 4 (Pink) 1 / 99
Mike Stevens Cat 4 (Pink) 7 / 99
Peter Fickinger Cat 3 (Pink) 20 / 111

Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 7 2012)

Todd Wenger Men Category5 28 / 47
Peter Fickinger Men Masters 45-49 6 / 23
Scott Gamble Men Masters 45-49 17 / 23
Joanne Abbruzzesi Women Category4 3 / 21
Mike Stevens Men Category4 10 / 22
Mike Barbone Men Category4 12 / 22

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 1 2012)

John Newton Men Masters 50-54 27 / 37

Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 1 2012)

Todd Wenger Men Masters 35-39 51 / 118
Todd Wenger Men Masters 35-39 52 / 118
Mike Barbone Men Cat 4 3 / 53

Salisbury Road Race (Mar 31 2012)

Peter Fickinger Masters 45+ 3 / 27
John Newton Masters 45+ 18 / 27
Joanne Abbruzzesi Women 3/4 14 / 22
Mike Stevens Men 3/4 16 / 38
Jeff Overstreet Cat Novice Men 40+ 5 / 33

Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 25 2012)

Peter Fickinger Men Master 7 / 63

South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 11 2012)

Todd Wenger Men Cat 4/5 28 / 46
Mike Barbone Men Cat 3/4 1 / 12
Mike Stevens Men Cat 3/4 5 / 12

Millport Road Race (TM) (Sep 4 2011)

John Newton Men Masters 45-49 17 / 26
Todd Wenger Men Category 5 40+ 14 / 26
Mike Stevens Men Category 3/4 15 / 41

Deep Blue Time Trial #2 (Sep 4 2011)

John Newton Men MASTER 55-64 1 / 12

28th Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 27 2011)

Eric Salzer Men Cat 23 17 / 61
Peter Fickinger Men Masters 35+ 12 / 32

2011 MABRA Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 20 2011)

John Newton Men MASTER 55-59 1 / 17

Tour de Millersburg - Time Trial (Aug 13 2011)

Eric Salzer Men CAT 1/2/3 44 / 61
John Newton Men CAT 4 7 / 47

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 13 2011)

Eric Salzer Men CAT 1/2/3 23 / 63
Jeremy Shirock Men CAT 1/2/3 59 / 63
John Newton Men CAT 4 34 / 44

Tour de Millersburg - Road Race (Aug 13 2011)

Eric Salzer Men 1/2/3 (72 Miles) 22 / 52

Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 6 2011)

Jeremy Shirock Men Category 1/2/3 4 / 34
Stephen Szwec Men Category 1/2/3 32 / 34

Tour of High Bridge (Aug 6 2011)

Shawn Limbert Men Cat 3 16 / 17

Robeson Twp. Pennsylvania State Cycling Championships (Jul 31 2011)

Ryan Smolko P/1/2 Men 25 / 37
Mike Stevens Cat 4 7 / 48
Mike Barbone Cat 4 17 / 48

Kirkwood Road Race (Jul 30 2011)

Todd Wenger Cat 5 40+ 13 / 27
Joanne Abbruzzesi Women 3/4 1 / 11
Peter Fickinger Cat 3/4 7 / 33

Lake Nockamixon Time Trial and PA Masters State Time Trial Championship (Jul 30 2011)

Paul Kornet Masters 50-54 7 / 14
Mike Stevens Cat 4 4 / 14

Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 23 2011)

Eric Salzer Men Category 1/2 15 / 35
Scott Gamble Men Masters 45-49 23 / 26
Adam Snoke Men Category 4 7 / 21
Mike Barbone Men Category 4 12 / 21
Peter Fickinger Men Category 3 14 / 35

Arsenal Criterium (Jul 17 2011)

Peter Fickinger MASTER MEN 45+ 6 / 41
Eric Salzer CATEGORY 1-2-3 MEN 23 / 36
Mike Barbone CATEGORY 4 MEN 5 / 28

SportsFest-Mack Truck Test Track Criterium (Jul 16 2011)

Ryan Smolko Cat 1/2/3 7 / 35
Jeremy Shirock Cat 1/2/3 23 / 35
Stephen Szwec Cat 1/2/3 31 / 35
Eric Salzer Cat 1/2/3 34 / 35

Tour de 'Toona - Road Race (Jul 10 2011)

Ryan Smolko Men Cat 2 21 / 61
Eric Salzer Men Cat 2 59 / 61

Tour de 'Toona - Crit (Jul 10 2011)

Ryan Smolko Men Cat 2 32 / 64
Eric Salzer Men Cat 2 53 / 64

JBN Bicycle Race (Jul 10 2011)

Joseph Pigga Cat 2/3 6 / 30

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 9 2011)

Peter Fickinger Men Cat3/4 8 / 93
Scott Gamble Men Cat3/4 18 / 93
Shawn Limbert Men Cat3/4 19 / 93
Jeremy Shirock Men Pro/1/2 71 / 127
Stephen Szwec Men Pro/1/2 124 / 127

Coatesville Classic Road Race (Jul 4 2011)

Joanne Abbruzzesi Women cat 3/4 1 / 18
Mary Lasota Women cat 3/4 12 / 18
Scott Gamble Men master 40-49 20 / 27
Bob Reuther Men master 40-49 27 / 27
Mike Barbone Men cat 4/5 10 / 63
Mike Stevens Men cat 4/5 24 / 63
Todd Wenger Men cat 4/5 49 / 63
Stephen Erb Men master 50-59 11 / 33
John Newton Men master 50-59 22 / 33

Coatesville Classic Criterium (Jul 3 2011)

Bob Reuther Men Masters 40-44 9 / 20
Scott Gamble Men Masters 40-44 18 / 20
Mike Stevens Men Category 4/5 10 / 37
Mike Barbone Men Category 4/5 23 / 37
Todd Wenger Men Category 4/5 35 / 37

Rodale Fitness Park Criterium (Jul 3 2011)

Kyle Wagner Men Category1/2/3 16 / 38
Ryan Smolko Men Category1/2/3 23 / 38

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 26 2011)

Scott Gamble Men Masters 35-39 40 / 71
Bob Reuther Men Masters 35-39 60 / 71
Peter Fickinger Men Masters 45-49 18 / 73
Scott Gamble Men Masters 45-49 33 / 73
Kyle Wagner Men 2/3 6 / 40
Jeremy Shirock Men 2/3 9 / 40
Joseph Pigga Men 2/3 15 / 40
Stephen Szwec Men 2/3 32 / 40

Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (Jun 25 2011)

John Newton Men MASTER 55-64 3 / 27

Brownstone Road Race (Jun 25 2011)

Adam Snoke Men 3/4 10 / 41
Paul Kornet Masters 45+ 13 / 24
Mike Stevens Cat 5 Men 40+ 4 / 39
Todd Wenger Cat 5 Men 40+ 13 / 39
Mary Lasota Cat 5 Men 40+ 15 / 39
Joanne Abbruzzesi Cat 5 Men 40+ 16 / 39

BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Jun 19 2011)

Stephen Szwec Men Cat1/2/3 8 / 24

Gretna Bikes Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 19 2011)

Mike Stevens Cat 4/5 18 / 18
Scott Gamble Masters 45+ 19 / 26
Peter Fickinger Cat 3/4 11 / 40
Adam Snoke Cat 3/4 32 / 40
Scott Gamble Cat 3/4 39 / 40

Zeppelin Criterium (Jun 18 2011)

Mary Lasota Cat 4 Women 8 / 17
Mary Lasota Cat 1/2/3/4 Women 8 / 11

New Bethlehem Criterium (Jun 18 2011)

Eric Salzer Cat 2/3 2 / 29
Ryan Smolko Cat 2/3 21 / 29

Luzerne Criterium (Jun 12 2011)

Eric Salzer Pro 1/2/3 11 / 15

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 12 2011)

Peter Fickinger Men Category4 2 / 20
Scott Gamble Men Category4 12 / 20

Bob Riccio Memorial Tour de Pitman (Jun 11 2011)

Eric Salzer Pro 1/2/3 34 / 54
Ryan Smolko Pro 1/2/3 47 / 54

Tour of Mt Nebo (Jun 11 2011)

Paul Kornet Master 50+ 8 / 26
Mike Stevens Cat 5 Men 20 / 37

Bob Riccio Memorial Tour de Pitman (Jun 11 2011)

Eric Salzer Men Category1/2/3 34 / 65
Ryan Smolko Men Category1/2/3 47 / 65

2011 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trials (Jun 4 2011)

Paul Kornet Men 45+ 20 / 30

Mt Joy Road Race (Jun 4 2011)

Mike Stevens Cat 5 40+ 5 / 29
Todd Wenger Cat 5 40+ 15 / 29
Mary Lasota Cat 5 40+ 17 / 29
Mike Barbone Cat 5 20 / 40
Scott Gamble Master 45+ 4 / 21
Bob Reuther Master 45+ 7 / 21
John Newton Master 45+ 19 / 21

Smoketown Airport Criterium (Jun 1 2011)

Geoff Smith Men CAT1-2-3 16 / 25
Adam Snoke Men Category3/4 13 / 30
Peter Fickinger Men Category3/4 22 / 30
Joanne Abbruzzesi Women Category1/2/3/4 25 / 30
Shaun Gormley Men Category4/5 21 / 37

Pa. Elite State TT and a TTT Challenge (Jun 1 2011)

John Newton Men 4 (40 Kilometers) 3 / 17

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 30 2011)

John Newton Men 50+ 27 / 56

Oxford Road Race (May 29 2011)

Mike Barbone Men 5 1 / 47
Todd Wenger Men 5 26 / 47
Mary Lasota Men 5 32 / 47

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2011)

John Newton Men 50+ 10 / 56

The Hills of Somerset County Road Race (May 28 2011)

Stephen Szwec Men Pro/1/2 73 / 120

Bike Jam/Kelly Cup (May 28 2011)

Peter Fickinger Men 4 17 / 24

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2011)

John Newton Men 50+ 43 / 56

Bloomsburg Town Park Criterium (May 22 2011)

Shawn Limbert Men Cat 3/4 29 / 34

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Road Race (May 22 2011)

Stephen Szwec Men Category2/3 43 / 73

Dan Spencer Memorial (May 21 2011)

John Newton Master 55+/65+ 3 / 19
Patricia Marzi Women 35+ 8 / 8
Paul Kornet Master 45+ 14 / 33
Bob Reuther Master 45+ 16 / 33
Scott Gamble Master 45+ 20 / 33

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Crit (May 21 2011)

Peter Fickinger Men Category 4 5 / 25

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Time Trial (May 20 2011)

Stephen Szwec Men CAT2/3 72 / 87
Peter Fickinger Men CAT 4 5 / 6

Tek Park Circuit Race (May 8 2011)

Mike Stevens Cat 4/5 11 / 26
Stephen Szwec Men 1/2/3 16 / 16

Fort Richie Classic Criterium (May 7 2011)

Adam Snoke SENIOR CAT 4 13 / 40

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 7 2011)

Mary Lasota Women Category3/4 14 / 33
Peter Fickinger Men Category4/5 3 / 54
Ryan Smolko Men Category1/2/3 27 / 41

Tour de Ephrata - Time Trial (May 1 2011)

Peter Fickinger Men CATEGORY 4 19 / 30
Shaun Gormley Men CATEGORY 4 29 / 30
Mary Lasota Women CATEGORY 4 5 / 10
Paul Kornet Men MASTER 50-59 8 / 30
Mary Lasota Women CATEGORY1/2/3/4 21 / 31

Tour de Ephrata - Criterium (May 1 2011)

Peter Fickinger Men Category 4 3 / 28
Shaun Gormley Men Category 4 26 / 28
Paul Kornet Men Masters 50-54 20 / 29
Mary Lasota Women Category1/2/3/4 15 / 26
Mary Lasota Women Category 4 2 / 7

Tour de Ephrata - Road Race (Apr 30 2011)

Peter Fickinger Men Category 4 14 / 36
Shaun Gormley Men Category 4 30 / 36
Paul Kornet Men Masters 50-54 20 / 36
Mary Lasota Women Category1/2/3/4 24 / 35
Mary Lasota Women Category 4 4 / 11

Farmersville Road Race (Apr 23 2011)

Joanne Abbruzzesi WOMEN CAT 3-4 6 / 11
Mary Lasota WOMEN CAT 3-4 7 / 11
Mike Barbone CAT 5 UNDER 40 4 / 31
John Newton CAT 5 OVER 40 4 / 18

Daniel Harwi Memorial 24th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 17 2011)

Mike Stevens CAT 5 4 / 41
Gormley Shaun CAT 4 MEN 18 / 40
Ryan Smolko CAT 1-2-3 MEN 29 / 42
Mary Lasota CAT 4 WOMEN 6 / 39

SoYoCo Circuit Race (Apr 16 2011)

Mike Stevens CAT 4-5 MEN 6 / 32
John Newton CAT 4-5 MEN 14 / 32

Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 10 2011)

Todd Wenger Men Category 5 31 / 46
Eric Salzer Men 1/2/3 18 / 40

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)

Mark Kline Men Cat 3 Pink 83 / 117
Mary Lasota Women Cat 4 (35+) 22 / 66
Peter Fickinger Men Cat 4 Brown 18 / 111

Fulton Road Race (Apr 9 2011)

Adam Snoke Men Category 4/5 7 / 60
Mike Barbone Men Category 4/5 17 / 60
Shaun Gormley Men Category 4/5 38 / 60
Paul Kornet Men Master 50-99 7 / 23
Scott Gamble Men Master 40-99 24 / 28

Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 3 2011)

Stephen Szwec Men Category1/2/3 32 / 66
Eric Salzer Men Category1/2/3 38 / 66
Scott Gamble Men Masters 45-49 14 / 56

Salisbury Road Race (Apr 2 2011)

Paul Kornet MASTER 50+ 10 / 24
Mike Barbone Cat 5 Men 13 / 37
Mike Stevens MASTER 40+ 4 / 22

South Jersey Spring Series #4 (Mar 27 2011)

Shaun Gormley Cat. 4/5 14 / 26

South Jersey Spring Series #4 (Mar 27 2011)

Shaun Gormley 4/5 14 / 26

Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2011)

Eric Salzer Men Pro/1/2 56 / 63
Steve Szwec Men Pro/1/2 58 / 63

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 5 2011)

Eric Salzer Men Cat1/2/3 40 / 47

Appalachian Time Trial (Sep 18 2010)

Jeff Covert Men Cat 4/5 2 / 5

Apple Festival RR (Sep 11 2010)

Nick Deangelis Men Cat 4 5 / 10

Ernie Simpson Memorial Time Trial (Sep 11 2010)

Jeff Covert Men Cat 4 5 / 8
Paul Kornet Men Master 50-54 4 / 11

Wilkes-Barre Criterium/State Championship (Sep 4 2010)

James Guardino Men 3/4 5 / 44
Drew Karlberg Men 3/4 6 / 44
Christopher Candy Men 3/4 18 / 44
Jeremy Shirock Men 1/2/3 24 / 39
Eric Salzer Men 1/2/3 30 / 39
Stephen Szwec Men 1/2/3 36 / 39

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 29 2010)

Eric Salzer Cat 2/3 22 / 78
Julia Lonchar Women 3/4 12 / 29

Chester County Criterium (Aug 22 2010)

James Guardino Men 3/4 6 / 9
Drew Karlberg Men 3/4 7 / 9
David Iglewicz Men 3/4 8 / 9
Richard Steele Men Master 55-99 3 / 5
Shaun Gormley Men 4/5 11 / 14

Mengoni Grand Prix (Aug 21 2010)

Eric Salzer Men Pro/1/2 29 / 79

Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 15 2010)

James Guardino Men CAT3/4 Gc 14 / 35
Julia Lonchar Women CAT1/2/3 Gc 22 / 25

Tour de Millersburg - Road Race (Aug 15 2010)

Kyle Wagner Men Cat1/2/3 40 / 50
Eric Salzer Men Cat1/2/3 49 / 50
Stephen Szwec Men Cat1/2/3 50 / 50
James Guardino Men Cat3/4 14 / 61
Joseph Pigga Men Cat3/4 32 / 61

Tour de Millersburg - Criterium (Aug 14 2010)

Julia Lonchar Women Category1/2/3 26 / 30
Kyle Wagner Men Cat1/2/3 50 / 83
Stephen Szwec Men Cat1/2/3 66 / 83
Eric Salzer Men Cat1/2/3 69 / 83
Ryan Smolko Men Cat1/2/3 76 / 83
James Guardino Men Cat3/4 9 / 96
Joseph Pigga Men Cat3/4 78 / 96

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 14 2010)

Julia Lonchar Women CAT1/2/3 16 / 30
Eric Salzer Men Cat1/2/3 52 / 83
Kyle Wagner Men Cat1/2/3 63 / 83
Stephen Szwec Men Cat1/2/3 65 / 83
Ryan Smolko Men Cat1/2/3 71 / 83
Joseph Pigga Men cat3/4 38 / 96
James Guardino Men cat3/4 39 / 96

DeSales Criterium (Aug 8 2010)

Greg Dattner Men Category 3/4 1 / 49
Drew Karlberg Men Category 3/4 20 / 49
David Grant Men Category 3/4 45 / 49
John Rachfal Men Category 3/4 48 / 49

Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 1 2010)

James Guardino 3 Men 36 / 62
Drew Karlberg 3 Men 48 / 62
Tim Hoyle 4 Men A 22 / 61

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 1 2010)

James Guardino 3 Men 39 / 68
Drew Karlberg 3 Men 51 / 68
Tim Hoyle 4 Men A 24 / 69

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Jul 31 2010)

James Guardino 3 Men 29 / 68
Drew Karlberg 3 Men 49 / 68
Tim Hoyle 4 Men A 35 / 69

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Jul 30 2010)

Tim Hoyle 4 Men A 28 / 69
James Guardino 3 Men 50 / 68
Drew Karlberg 3 Men 63 / 68

Liberty Criterium (Jul 25 2010)

Julia Lonchar Women 1/2/3 15 / 34
Shaun Gormley Men 5 11 / 39
Timothy Hoyle Men Cat 4 9 / 37
Eric Salzer Men Pro 1/2/3 10 / 72
Stephen Szwec Men Pro 1/2/3 34 / 72
David Iglewicz Men Pro 1/2/3 49 / 72
Bob Reuther Men Pro 1/2/3 68 / 72
James Guardino Men Cat 3/4 11 / 71
Christopher Candy Men Cat 3/4 19 / 71
Scott Gamble Men Cat 3/4 29 / 71
Shawn Limbert Men Cat 3/4 33 / 71
Paul Kornet Men Cat 3/4 41 / 71
Mark Kline Men Cat 3/4 47 / 71

Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 24 2010)

Scott Gamble MASTER MEN 45+ 13 / 20
Richard Steele MASTER MEN 55+ 1 / 31
Eric Salzer CATEGORY 1/2/3 MEN 24 / 27
Dave Grant CATEGORY 3/4 MEN 9 / 32
James Guardino CATEGORY 3/4 MEN 10 / 32
David Iglewicz CATEGORY 3/4 MEN 25 / 32
Drew Karlberg CATEGORY 3/4 MEN 31 / 32
Julia Lonchar CATEGORY 1/2/3 WOMEN 16 / 25

Ronde Van Mullica (Jul 18 2010)

David Iglewicz Master 35+ 3 / 44
Eric Salzer Cat 1/2/3 9 / 64
Richard Steele Masters 45+ 3 / 70
Scott Gamble Masters 45+ 22 / 70

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 10 2010)

David Grant Men Cat3/4 6 / 47
James Guardino Men Cat3/4 11 / 47
David Iglewicz Men Cat3/4 12 / 47
Joseph Pigga Men Cat3/4 13 / 47
Scott Gamble Men Cat3/4 24 / 47
Greg Dattner Men Cat3/4 27 / 47
Noah Zitzer Men Cat3/4 36 / 47
John Rachfal Men Cat3/4 47 / 47

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - GC (Jul 5 2010)

Ryan Smolko Men 02 39 / 73
Jeremy Shirock Men 02 50 / 73
Eric Salzer Men 02 61 / 73
Stephen Szwec Men 02 70 / 73

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Criterium (Jul 5 2010)

Eric Salzer Men 02 23 / 75
Jeremy Shirock Men 02 39 / 75
Stephen Szwec Men 02 64 / 75
Ryan Smolko Men 02 71 / 75

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Time Trial (Jul 4 2010)

Jeremy Shirock Men 02 43 / 76
Eric Salzer Men 02 53 / 76
Ryan Smolko Men 02 69 / 76
Stephen Szwec Men 02 74 / 76

Circuito de Evesham (Jul 4 2010)

Greg Dattner Men 3 1 / 52
Drew Karlberg Men 3 3 / 52
David Grant Men 3 8 / 52
Richard Steele Men 3 10 / 52
Christopher Candy Men 3 13 / 52
Scott Gamble Men Master 45-99 39 / 61
Greg Dattner Men 1/2/3 19 / 44
David Grant Men 1/2/3 26 / 44

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Road Race (Jul 3 2010)

Ryan Smolko Men 02 29 / 82
Jeremy Shirock Men 02 55 / 82
Eric Salzer Men 02 67 / 82
Stephen Szwec Men 02 72 / 82

Nanticoke Criterium (Jul 3 2010)

Joseph Pigga Men 3/4 10 / 18
Noah Zitzer Men 3/4 14 / 18
Kyle Wagner Men 1/2/3 7 / 21

Heart House/CADV Grand Prix (Jul 3 2010)

Drew Karlberg Men 1/2/3 34 / 35

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Circuit Race (Jul 2 2010)

Jeremy Shirock Men 02 18 / 94
Ryan Smolko Men 02 30 / 94
Eric Salzer Men 02 70 / 94
Stephen Szwec Men 02 82 / 94

Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Jun 27 2010)

Greg Dattner Men 3 3 / 45
Noah Zitzer Men 3 8 / 45
Christopher Candy Men 3 27 / 45
James Guardino Men 3 34 / 45
Drew Karlberg Men 3 43 / 45
John Rachfal Men 3 44 / 45
Scott Gamble Men 4 39 / 66
Richard Steele Men Masters 45-49 19 / 63
Scott Gamble Men Masters 45-49 23 / 63
Paul Kornet Men Masters 45-49 26 / 63
Richard Steele Men Masters 55-59 5 / 22
Mark Kline Men Masters 35-39 28 / 51

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2010)

Julia Lonchar Women 1/2 48 / 48
Jeremy Shirock Men Pro/1/2 36 / 103
Eric Salzer Men Pro/1/2 37 / 103
Kyle Wagner Men Pro/1/2 97 / 103

Cargas Criterium (Jun 20 2010)

Mary Lasota Women 4 4 / 9
David Grant Men 3/4 6 / 52
James Guardino Men 3/4 7 / 52
Greg Dattner Men 3/4 16 / 52
Drew Karlberg Men 3/4 24 / 52
Mark Lennie Men 3/4 30 / 52
Timothy Hoyle Men 3/4 39 / 52
Christopher Candy Men 3/4 40 / 52
Drew Karlberg Men 1/2/3 22 / 37
Ryan Smolko Men 1/2/3 24 / 37
Paul Kornet Men Master 45-49 20 / 49
Scott Gamble Men Master 45-49 28 / 49
Bob Reuther Men Master 45-49 37 / 49
Timothy Hoyle Men 4/5 22 / 39
Adam Snoke Men 4/5 27 / 39
Richard Steele Men Master 55-59 9 / 23

The New Bethlehem Criterium (Jun 19 2010)

David Iglewicz Men Master 35-39 10 / 20
David Grant Men 3 5 / 22
Shawn Limbert Men 3 20 / 22
Julia Lonchar Women 3 4 / 12

Tour of Somerville (May 31 2010)

Noah Zitzer Men 3 10 / 121
Mark Lennie Men 3 16 / 121
Joseph Pigga Men 3 46 / 121
David Grant Men 3 71 / 121
Greg Dattner Men 3 100 / 121
Stephen Szwec Men 02 26 / 94
Eric Salzer Men 02 30 / 94
Kyle Wagner Men 02 57 / 94
Ryan Smolko Men 02 62 / 94

Manville Cycling Madness (May 28 2010)

Noah Zitzer Men 3/4 20 / 55

Bloomsburg Town Park Criterium (May 23 2010)

Mark Lennie Men 3/4 6 / 33
James Guardino Men 3/4 9 / 33
Drew Karlberg Men 3/4 18 / 33
Shawn Limbert Men 3/4 23 / 33

Kelly Cup (May 23 2010)

Julia Lonchar Women 4 1 / 18
Richard Steele Men Masters 55-59 4 / 11

Dan Spencer Memorial Road Race (May 22 2010)

Mark Lennie Men 3/4 2 / 31
James Guardino Men 3/4 4 / 31
Drew Karlberg Men 3/4 9 / 31
Noah Zitzer Men 3/4 11 / 31
Christopher Candy Men 3/4 14 / 31
David Iglewicz Men Masters 35-39 19 / 28
Paul Kornet Men Masters 45-49 18 / 36

BLP 2209 Grand Prix (May 16 2010)

Richard Steele Men Master 45-99 8 / 75

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 15 2010)

Greg Dattner Men 3/4 7 / 76
Richard Steele Men 3/4 10 / 76
Timothy Hoyle Men 3/4 16 / 76
Christopher Candy Men 3/4 19 / 76
James Guardino Men 3/4 25 / 76
Mark Lennie Men 3/4 27 / 76
Scott Gamble Men 3/4 44 / 76
Drew Karlberg Men 3/4 60 / 76
Scott Gamble Men Master 45-49 23 / 51
David Iglewicz Men Master 35-39 12 / 24
Mark Lennie Men 4/5 3 / 66
Adam Snoke Men 4/5 6 / 66
Timothy Hoyle Men 4/5 7 / 66

Deep Blue Time Trial (May 9 2010)

Jeff Covert Men - 4 21 / 26

Pocono Raceway Criterium (NEPA point series Race #1) (May 9 2010)

Mark Lennie Cat 3/4 8 / 42
Richard Steele Cat 3/4 11 / 42
Noah Zitzer Cat 3/4 15 / 42
Drew Karlberg Cat 3/4 35 / 42
Mark Lennie Cat 4/5 1 / 36
Julia Lonchar Women 24 / 28

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 1 2010)

Drew Karlberg Men 3/4 13 / 44
Timothy Hoyle Men 3/4 17 / 44
James Guardino Men 3/4 27 / 44
Greg Dattner Men 3/4 34 / 44
Scott Gamble Men MR Master 40-49 41 / 57

Quabbin Reservoir Classic 120 mile Road Race (Apr 25 2010)

Eric Salzer Pro/1/2/3 45 / 84
Noah Zitzer 3 men 12 / 79

Farmersville Road Race (Apr 24 2010)

James Guardino MEN 4 & U19 6 / 51
Mark Lennie MEN 4 & U19 9 / 51
Tim Hoyle MEN 4 & U19 14 / 51
Scott Gamble MEN 4 & U19 34 / 51
David Iglewicz MEN 2 & 3 52 / 62
Richard Steele MASTERS 55+ 1 / 9
Paul Kornet MASTERS 45+ 27 / 40
Mary Lasota WOMEN 3 & 4 24 / 24

Daniel Harwi Memorial 23rd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 18 2010)

James Guardino Cat 4 Men 4 / 49
Scott Gamble Cat 4 Men 5 / 49