Log In

Team Overview: Eastern Mobile Cycling Team

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 9 2011)

Gerald Burkett Men Cat3/4 68 / 93

Daniel Harwi Memorial 24th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 17 2011)

Thomas Dreyer CAT 3-4 MEN 56 / 70
Drew Karlberg CAT 3-4 MEN 59 / 70

Wilkes-Barre Criterium/State Championship (Sep 4 2010)

Robert Grimwood Men 3/4 14 / 44
Gerald Burkett Men 3/4 29 / 44
Luis Arenzana Men 4/5 9 / 44

Chester County Criterium (Aug 22 2010)

Robert Grimwood Men 3/4 5 / 9
Erik Mitchell Men 1/2/3 15 / 15
Luis Arenzana Men 4/5 3 / 14

Course de Marlton-Evesham-Marlton (Aug 22 2010)

Luis Arenzana Men Cat3/4 3 / 41
Gerald Burkett Men Cat3/4 9 / 41

Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 15 2010)

Robert Grimwood Men CAT3/4 Gc 16 / 35
Luis Arenzana Men CAT3/4 Gc 27 / 35

Tour de Millersburg - Road Race (Aug 15 2010)

Luis Arenzana Men Cat3/4 16 / 61
Darren Hartman Men Cat3/4 36 / 61

Tour de Millersburg - Criterium (Aug 14 2010)

Luis Arenzana Men Cat3/4 29 / 96
Robert Grimwood Men Cat3/4 33 / 96
Gerald Burkett Men Cat3/4 38 / 96
Thomas Dreyer Men Cat3/4 45 / 96
Darren Hartman Men Cat3/4 53 / 96

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 14 2010)

Robert Grimwood Men cat3/4 5 / 96
Thomas Dreyer Men cat3/4 26 / 96
Darren Hartman Men cat3/4 56 / 96
Luis Arenzana Men cat3/4 62 / 96

DeSales Criterium (Aug 8 2010)

Robert Grimwood Men Category 3/4 3 / 49
Thomas Dreyer Men Category 3/4 8 / 49
Brent Blouse Men Category 3/4 23 / 49
Gerald Burkett Men Category 3/4 24 / 49

Liberty Criterium (Jul 25 2010)

Robert Grimwood Men Cat 3/4 4 / 71
Gerald Burkett Men Cat 3/4 16 / 71
Erik Mitchell Men Cat 3/4 66 / 71

Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 24 2010)

Darren Hartman CATEGORY 4/5 MEN 17 / 25
Brent Blouse CATEGORY 4/5 MEN 21 / 25

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 10 2010)

Erik Mitchell Men Cat3/4 29 / 47
Thomas Dreyer Men Cat3/4 38 / 47

Circuito de Evesham (Jul 4 2010)

R Keith maclaughlin Men 3 39 / 52

Nanticoke Criterium (Jul 3 2010)

Robert Grimwood Men 3/4 9 / 18
Erik Mitchell Men 3/4 16 / 18

Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Jun 27 2010)

Robert Grimwood Men 3 9 / 45
Darren Hartman Men 4 28 / 66

Cargas Criterium (Jun 20 2010)

Robert Grimwood Men 3/4 9 / 52
Thomas Dreyer Men 3/4 49 / 52
Darren Hartman Men 4/5 13 / 39

The New Bethlehem Criterium (Jun 19 2010)

Robert Grimwood Men 3 9 / 22
Gerald Burkett Men 3 17 / 22
Darren Hartman Men 4 11 / 44

Michelob Ultra Downtown Erie Criterium (Jun 12 2010)

Gerald Burkett Men Cat 3/5 18 / 37

Amphibious Assault (Jun 5 2010)

Gerald Burkett Men Cat 3 15 / 19

Tour of Somerville (May 31 2010)

Keith Groshans Men 3 66 / 121

Kelly Cup (May 23 2010)

R Keith maclaughlin Men 3 15 / 37
Robert Grimwood Men 3 18 / 37
Thomas Dreyer Men 3 27 / 37
Darren Hartman Men 4 26 / 42

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 15 2010)

Gerald Burkett Men 3/4 17 / 76
Robert Grimwood Men 3/4 29 / 76
R Keith maclaughlin Men 3/4 42 / 76
Darren Hartman Men 4/5 10 / 66

Pocono Raceway Criterium (NEPA point series Race #1) (May 9 2010)

Robert Grimwood Cat 3/4 6 / 42
Gerald Burkett Cat 3/4 7 / 42
Erik Mitchell Cat 3/4 32 / 42

The 3rd Annual Fort Ritchie Criterium Sponsored by Corporate Office Properties Trust (May 8 2010)

Gerald Burkett SENIOR III 13 / 39
Thomas Dreyer SENIOR III 33 / 39
Robert Grimwood SENIOR III 36 / 39

19th Annual Jason Gundel Claymont Classic (Apr 25 2010)

Gerald Burkett Cat 1/2/3 21 / 36

Farmersville Road Race (Apr 24 2010)

Darren Hartman MEN 4 & U19 25 / 51
Robert Grimwood MEN 2 & 3 24 / 62

Daniel Harwi Memorial 23rd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 18 2010)

Robert Grimwood Cat 3/4 6 / 61
Gerald Burkett Cat 3/4 27 / 61
Darren Hartman Cat 3/4 34 / 61
Richard k Mac laughlin Cat 3/4 56 / 61

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)

Robert Grimwood 3 Men Black 47 / 84
Gerald Burkett 3 Men Black 75 / 84

Union Grove Road Race (Mar 27 2010)

Darren Hartman Men Category 4 14 / 39
Robert Grimwood Category 2/3 21 / 56
Craig Alabovitz Category 2/3 27 / 56
Gerald Burkett Category 2/3 37 / 56
Erik Mitchell Category 2/3 56 / 56

Sportsfest Irving Park Criterium (Jul 19 2009)

Thomas Dreyer CAT 4 MEN 2 / 29
Keith Groshans CAT 3 MEN 3 / 21
Robert Grimwood CAT 3 MEN 6 / 21
Richard keith Maclovin' CAT 3 MEN 21 / 21

Daniel Harwi Memorial 22nd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 19 2009)

Robert Grimwood Men Cat 3/4 4 / 34
Richard keith Maclaughlin Men Cat 3/4 17 / 34