Log In

Team Overview: Lateral Stress Velo Inc.

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jun 10 2023)

Quinn Killy Men 45-54 Open 9 / 25

The Armed Forces Cycling Classic, presented by The Boeing Company (Jun 4 2023)

Christopher Rossow Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 9

78th Tour of Somerville (May 30 2023)

Marc Frazer Men Master 55+ 32 / 74

Tour of Plainfield: The New Jersey Senior Criterium Championships (May 28 2023)

Marc Frazer Men Master 40+ 22 / 62

Emrick Boulevard Criterium P/B QCW (May 7 2023)

David Scharff Men 55-59 Masters 11 / 47
Marc Frazer Men 45-49 Masters 33 / 60
David Scharff Men 45-49 Masters 51 / 60

Church Creek Time Trial #1 (Apr 29 2023)

Michael Silvers Men 4 Cat 9 / 13

Spartanburg Regional Healthcare System Criterium (Apr 28 2023)

Caleb Smith Men Pro1/2 40 / 54

USNA Polling House (Apr 22 2023)

Quinn Killy Men Cat 4/5 50 / 72

QCW Spring Classic (Apr 22 2023)

Marc Frazer Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 52 / 72

Poolesville Road Race (Apr 8 2023)

Olivia Sandoval Women Elite Cat1/2/3 3 / 20
Emily Woolford Women Elite Cat1/2/3 10 / 20

Trade Zone Training Series (Mar 18 2023)

Olivia Sandoval Women A Cat1/2/3 2 / 7
Emily Woolford Women A Cat1/2/3 4 / 7

Trade Zone Training Series (Mar 11 2023)

Marc Frazer Men Master 45+ 45+ 21 / 23
Mauricio Daza Men Master 45+ 45+ 22 / 23
Olivia Sandoval Women A Cat1/2/3 4 / 6
Emily Woolford Women A Cat1/2/3 6 / 6

Dix Classic Criterium (Mar 5 2023)

Anwar Gorham Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 21

Trade Zone Training Series (Mar 4 2023)

Nicholas Subong Men B Cat3/4 135 / 71

2022 Church Creek Time Trial #2 (Aug 20 2022)

Lee Brill Men 5 Cat 8 / 24

Ardmore Rock N' Ride (Aug 20 2022)

Nima Ebrahimnejad Men 45-49 Masters 1 / 27

The Peter and Gerald Teeuwen Memorial Time Trial (Aug 7 2022)

Chris Jones* Men Eddy Merckx 1 / 5

Piscitello Law Criterium (Aug 7 2022)

Marc Frazer Men 55-59 Masters 9 / 40
Marc Frazer Men 45-49 Masters 12 / 50

The Newport News Twilight Criterium (Jul 30 2022)

Chris Jones* Men P/1/2/3 30 / 37
Caleb Mccaskill Men Cat 3/4 30 / 47

Emrick Blvd Criterium P/B Penn Medicine Ear Nose and Throat (Jul 24 2022)

Marc Frazer Men 55-59 Masters 3 / 47
Nicholas Latham Men 35-39 Masters 7 / 24

Salisbury Circuit Race (Jul 16 2022)

Clint Guerra Men Cat 3/4 11 / 30
Clint Guerra Men 45+ 8 / 27

Visit Hagerstown and Washington County Race Weekend (Jun 18 2022)

Sait Arana Men P/1/2/3 45 / 26
Marc Frazer Men Master 45-54 34 / 17
Montgomery Curren Men Cat 4/5 7 / 36

The Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Sunday (Jun 5 2022)

Clint K guerra Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 44 / 34

The Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Saturday (Jun 4 2022)

Clint K guerra Men Cat 3/4 153 / 98

Greenbelt Park Training Race (Jun 1 2022)

Sebastian Silberman A Open Pro/Cat1/2/3 6 / 28
Oliver Snydal A Open Pro/Cat1/2/3 14 / 28

Tour of Plainfield: The New Jersey Senior Criterium Championships (May 29 2022)

Nima Ebrahimnejad Men Master 40+ 1 / 39

27th Annual Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (May 28 2022)

David Scharff Men Master 35+ 35+ 36 / 42
David Scharff Men Master 55+ 55+ 7 / 35
Sonny Smith Men Master 55+ 55+ 20 / 35
Clint K guerra Men Master 45+ 45+ 31 / 49
Jon Griese Men Master 45+ 45+ 33 / 49
Mitchell Baturka Men Junior 13-14 9 Open 5 / 7
Lee Brill Men Beginner Cat 5 18 / 40

Royersford Tower Health Bike Race (May 22 2022)

Clint k Guerra MEN 45+ 32 / 42
Clint k Guerra CAT 3 MEN 18 / 26

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 14 2022)

Clint k Guerra Men Cat 2/3 29 / 45

2022 Church Creek Time Trial #1 (Apr 30 2022)

Lee Brill Men 5 Cat 5 / 12
Sonny Smith Men Master 55+ 55+ 10 / 16

Daniel Harwi 34th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 24 2022)

Annie Yeager Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 13

Route One Rampage (Apr 24 2022)

Clint k Guerra Men Cat 3/4 16 / 30

Simon's Heart Spring Classic (Apr 16 2022)

Annie Yeager Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 10
Annie Yeager Men Cat 3/4/5 2 / 10

Naval Academy Melford Criterium (Apr 3 2022)

Annie Yeager Women Cat 4/5 1 / 25
Clint k Guerra Men Open Masters 45+ 21 / 35

Naval Academy Polling House Road Race (Apr 2 2022)

Annie Yeager Women Cat 4/5 1 / 13

Black Hill Circuit Race (Mar 19 2022)

Jose Nunez Men Masters 35+ 35+ 17 / 45
Lee Brill Men Senior Cat 5 32 / 53
Lisa Vora Women Senior Cat4/5 11 / 24

Ride Sally Ride (Sep 19 2021)

Clint K guerra Men CAT 1/2/3 18 / 37
Victor Choi Men CAT 1/2/3 21 / 37
Victor Choi Men CAT 3/4 16 / 51
Clint K guerra Men CAT 3/4 17 / 51

IU Health Momentum Indy (Sep 11 2021)

Spencer Miller Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 49

Michael Ross Memorial PA Masters State Championships Criterium (Sep 11 2021)

Rick Tucker Men 55-59 Masters 19 / 37
Rick Tucker Men 45-49 Masters 50 / 60

IU Health Momentum Indy (Sep 10 2021)

Spencer Miller Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 47

Church Creek Time Trial #2 (Aug 28 2021)

Lee Brill Men 5 Cat 19 / 26

Main Line Bike Race (Aug 21 2021)

Clint K guerra Men Pro/1/2 27 / 27
Clint K guerra Men 45-49 Masters 17 / 27

The World Wide Technology Raceway Summer Criterium (Aug 1 2021)

Spencer Miller Men PRO CAT 1/2 4 / 27

Argyle Time Trial (Jul 31 2021)

Phil Howe Men Master 65+ Open 1 / 16
Henry Neff Men Junior 15-16 Open 1 / 2

2021 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championship - TT (Jun 24 2021)

Jeremy Siedor Men Senior 19-22 Cat 12345 19 / 27
Spencer Miller Men Senior Cat 1-2345 16 / 37

Armed Forces Cycling Classic, presented by The Boeing Company - Day 2 (Jun 6 2021)

Henry Neff Men Cat 2/3 26 / 73

Carter County Omnium (Jun 6 2021)

Spencer Miller Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 21

Carter County Omnium - Crit (Jun 6 2021)

Spencer Miller Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 51

Armed Forces Cycling Classic, presented by The Boeing Company - Day 1 (Jun 5 2021)

Henry Neff Men Cat 3/4 5 / 106

Carter County Omnium - RR (Jun 5 2021)

Spencer Miller Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 56

Carter County Omnium - TT (Jun 5 2021)

Spencer Miller Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 46

Chasing the Wild Boar - Crit (May 31 2021)

Satchel Kim Men Cat 4/5 5 / 10

Pickle Juice Race (May 23 2021)

Henry Neff CAT 4 MEN 1 / 46

LAMBRA Time Trial Championship (May 8 2021)

Patton Sims Men Cat 1-2 3 / 3

The World Wide Technology Raceway Spring Criterium (Apr 11 2021)

Spencer Miller Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 56

TigerTown Road Race (Mar 27 2021)

Caleb Mccaskill Men Cat 3 41 / 32

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 21 2021)

Jeremy Siedor Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 21

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 21 2021)

Jeremy Siedor Pro/Cat 1/2 66 / 67

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 20 2021)

Jeremy Siedor Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 74

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 20 2021)

Jeremy Siedor Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 33

Carolinas Cycling Association Regional Time Trial (Sep 26 2020)

Caleb Smith Men Cat 1/2 3 / 7
Paige Bower Women Cat 1/2 1 / 1

Tour of North Georgia Part 2 - RR - RR - TT - Crit (Jul 26 2020)

Tobias Klein Men Pro 1/2/3 20 / 40
Caleb Smith Men Pro 1/2/3 33 / 40

Tour of North Georgia Part 2 - RR - TT - Crit (Jul 25 2020)

Tobias Klein Men Pro 1/2/3 19 / 43
Caleb Smith Men Pro 1/2/3 27 / 43

Tour of North Georgia Part 2 - TT - Crit (Jul 25 2020)

Tobias Klein Men Pro 1/2/3 7 / 29
Caleb Smith Men Pro 1/2/3 12 / 29

Tour of North Georgia Part 2 - Crit (Jul 24 2020)

Tobias Klein Men Pro 1/2/3 2 / 40
Caleb Smith Men Pro 1/2/3 29 / 40

Todd Stadium Crit (Feb 23 2020)

Caleb Mccaskill Men Cat 3 7 / 17
Paige Bower Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 13

15th Annual William & Mary Tidewater Winter Classic (Feb 22 2020)

Jeremy Siedor Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 43
Caleb Mccaskill Men Cat 3/4 125 / 73

Winter Ace Speedway Series (Feb 8 2020)

William Guillen Men Pro/1/2/3 Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 18
Paige Bower Men 3/4 Open Cat 20 / 27
Paige Bower WoMen Open 1 / 4

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 2 2019)

Tobias Klein Men Junior 10-18 4 / 62
Jeremy Siedor Men Junior 10-18 26 / 62
Jonah Killy Men Junior 10-18 34 / 62
Sebastian Silberman Men Junior 10-18 35 / 62

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 2 2019)

Jeremy Siedor Men Junior 10-18 7 / 58
Tobias Klein Men Junior 10-18 23 / 58
Sebastian Silberman Men Junior 10-18 38 / 58
Jonah Killy Men Junior 10-18 44 / 58

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 1 2019)

Tobias Klein Men Junior 10-18 8 / 62
Jonah Killy Men Junior 10-18 29 / 62
Jeremy Siedor Men Junior 10-18 35 / 62
Sebastian Silberman Men Junior 10-18 41 / 62

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Aug 31 2019)

Jonah Killy Men Junior 10-18 14 / 62
Tobias Klein Men Junior 10-18 17 / 62
Sebastian Silberman Men Junior 10-18 35 / 62
Jeremy Siedor Men Junior 10-18 40 / 62

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Aug 30 2019)

Tobias Klein Men Junior 10-18 11 / 62
Sebastian Silberman Men Junior 10-18 39 / 62
Jeremy Siedor Men Junior 10-18 43 / 62
Jonah Killy Men Junior 10-18 47 / 62

SOUTH MOUNTAIN CYCLE & CAFE CRITERIUM (Aug 18 2019)

Mansur Mendizabal Men Cat 2/3/4 7 / 25
Mansur Mendizabal Men Cat 4/5 30 / 42

Cordasco Gran Premio (Aug 18 2019)

Rick Tucker Men 55-59 Masters 23 / 25
Nima Ebrahimnejad Men 35-39 Masters 9 / 24
Marc Frazer Men 35-39 Masters 19 / 24

Church Creek Time Trial #2 (Aug 17 2019)

Dean Sullivan Men Cat 4 Mens 8 / 15

Intelli - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Classic (Jul 25 2019)

Caleb Mccaskill Men Cat 3/4 41 / 42

That Dam TT (Jul 13 2019)

Alexander Sirota Men Cat 5 Beginner 14 / 22

Franklin Inferno Road Race - Day 1 (Jul 6 2019)

Rick Tucker Men Masters 55+ 14 / 24

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 3 2019)

Jeremy Siedor A Race Pro/Cat1/2/3 7 / 16

Riverside Corporate Park (Jun 30 2019)

Marc Frazer Men Senior Open 44 / 24
David Scharff Men Senior Cat 3/4 25 / 51
Marc Frazer Men Master 55+ 2 / 21
Jorge Guerrero-viera Men Master 45+ 22 / 28

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jun 23 2019)

Caleb Mccaskill Men 17-18 Cat 123 54 / 80
Andrew Strohmeyer Men 17-18 Cat 123 61 / 80
Jeremy Siedor Men 17-18 Cat 123 75 / 80
Tobias Klein Men 15-16 Cat 123 3 / 51

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Road Race (Jun 22 2019)

Jeremy Siedor Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 24 / 88
Caleb Mccaskill Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 137 / 88

2019 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 21 2019)

Tobias Klein Men 15-16 Cat 123 11 / 54

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jun 20 2019)

Blair Berbert Men Senior Open 16 / 51
Fischer Maris Men Senior 19-22 Open 4 / 38
Caleb Smith Men Senior 19-22 Open 32 / 38
Logan Jones-wilkins Men Senior 19-22 Open 34 / 38
Nathaniel Moser Men Senior 19-22 Open 38 / 38
Caleb Mccaskill Men Junior 17-18 Open 57 / 64
Tobias Klein Men Junior 15-16 Open 5 / 43
Oliver Snydal Men Junior 13-14 Open 16 / 41
Mason Baturka Men Junior 11-12 Open 13 / 15

Tour of Washington County Kickoff Criterium (Jun 14 2019)

Caleb Mccaskill Men Cat 3 4 / 22

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 9 2019)

Tobias Klein Men CAT 1-23 11 / 33
Jorge Guerrero Men MASTERS 45+ 16 / 24
Rick Tucker Men MASTERS 55+ 15 / 21
Tobias Klein Men JUNIORS 15-18 BOYS 2 / 4

USO Warrior Week Criterium (Jun 1 2019)

Tim Woolford Masters 45+ 12 / 15

Senior Criterium Championships (May 26 2019)

Graham Watters Men CAT3 3 / 17
Jorge Guerrero-viera Men MR 45+ 13 / 32

Kirkwood Road Race (TM) (May 25 2019)

Rick Tucker Men 55-59 Masters 11 / 22

Poolesville Road Race (May 11 2019)

Jonah Killy Men Senior Cat 4 2 / 54
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Senior Cat 4 8 / 54
Jeremy Siedor Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 90 / 60
Graham Watters Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 92 / 60
Jorge Guerrero-viera Men Senior Cat 5 31 / 55

The Flower Mart Criterium at Mt. Vernon Place (May 5 2019)

Tobias Klein Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 4 / 8
Caleb Mccaskill Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 5 / 8
Caleb Mccaskill Men Junior Boys 15-18 9 1 / 6
Tobias Klein Men Junior Boys 15-18 9 3 / 6

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 4 2019)

Rick Tucker Masters 55+ 12 / 30
Jonah Killy Cat 3/4 6 / 59

Bunny Hop Criterium (May 4 2019)

Andrew Strohmeyer Men Cat4/5 Senior 14 / 61

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 1 2019)

Jeremy Siedor A Race Pro/Cat1/2/3 7 / 30

Tour of Page County - Crit (Apr 28 2019)

Jeremy Siedor Men Category 3 Cat3/4 15 / 51
Tobias Klein Men Category 3 Cat3/4 28 / 51

Tour of Page County - TT (Apr 28 2019)

Tobias Klein Men Category 3 Cat3/4 1 / 62
Jeremy Siedor Men Category 3 Cat3/4 22 / 62

Tour of Page County (Apr 28 2019)

Tobias Klein Men Cat3/4 Category 3 1 / 51
Jeremy Siedor Men Cat3/4 Category 3 30 / 51

Daniel Harwi Memorial 32nd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 28 2019)

Jorge Guerrero-viera Men Cat 5 9 / 26

Tour of Page County - RR (Apr 27 2019)

Tobias Klein Men Category 3 Cat3/4 5 / 64
Jeremy Siedor Men Category 3 Cat3/4 36 / 64
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Category 3 Cat3/4 127 / 64

Tour de Gretna (Apr 27 2019)

Rick Tucker Men 55-59 Masters 13 / 28

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 20 2019)

Jonah Killy Men Cat 3/4 18 / 48
Sebastian Silberman Men Cat 3/4 28 / 48

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 13 2019)

Tobias Klein Men Cat3/4 Category 3 1 / 70
James Beacham Men Cat3/4 Category 3 34 / 70
Jonah Killy Men Cat3/4 Category 3 36 / 70
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Cat3/4 Category 3 48 / 70
Jeremy Siedor Men Cat3/4 Category 3 56 / 70
Jamie Kimberley Men Masters 35+ 35+ 38 / 56
David Hsu Men Cat 5 Senior 7 / 45

Ronde van Mullica (Apr 7 2019)

Rick Tucker Men Masters 50+ 52 / 58

2019 Route 1 Rampage (Apr 7 2019)

Jonah Killy Men Cat 3/4 26 / 42
Jonah Killy Men Cat 4/5 123 / 69

2019 UMD-DVR Road Race (Apr 6 2019)

Jeremy Siedor Men Cat 3/4 4 / 41
Jonah Killy Men Cat 4/5 13 / 50
James Beacham Men Cat 4/5 24 / 50

Sleepy Hole Criterium (Mar 31 2019)

Tim Woolford Men Masters 35,45 9 / 11

Blueberry Bicicletta Road Race (Mar 24 2019)

Graham Watters Men Pro 1/2/3 29 / 52
Rick Tucker Men 50-54 Masters 18 / 49

Black Hill Circuit Race (Mar 23 2019)

Tobias Klein Men Cat3/4 Category 3 2 / 49
Jonah Killy Men Cat3/4 Category 3 32 / 49
Jeremy Siedor Men Cat3/4 Category 3 37 / 49
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Cat4/5 Senior 3 / 52
Jonah Killy Men Cat4/5 Senior 10 / 52

Pinecone Circuit Road Race (Mar 17 2019)

Rick Tucker Men Masters 50+ 51 / 54

Tour de Tysons (Mar 16 2019)

Caleb Smith Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 4 / 62
Tobias Klein Men Cat3/4 3 2 / 84
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Cat3/4 3 9 / 84
Jonah Killy Men Cat4/5 Senior 11 / 60
Andrew Strohmeyer Men Junior Boys 15-18 9 1 / 15
Tobias Klein Men Junior Boys 15-18 9 2 / 15

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 10 2019)

Caleb Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 51

Todd Stadium Crit (Feb 24 2019)

Tim Woolford Men Master 45+ 7 / 9
Tim Woolford Men Cat 3 14 / 18

14th Annual William & Mary Tidewater Winter Classic (Feb 23 2019)

Jonah Killy Men Cat 3/4 33 / 35
Jonah Killy Men Cat 4/5 3 / 51

Chappell Hill Bank Classic (Sep 9 2018)

Logan Jones-wilkins Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 48

South Jersey Grand Prix (Aug 19 2018)

Graham Watters Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 28

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 4 2018)

Graham Watters Men Cat 3 25 / 36

Tour de Millersburg (Aug 4 2018)

Graham Watters Men Cat 3 29 / 36

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jul 26 2018)

Oliver Snydal Men junior 11-12 4 / 24

Mt. Davis Challenge (Jul 22 2018)

Graham Watters Men Cat 3 8 / 13

Catonsville Criterium (Jul 14 2018)

Jorge Guerrero-viera Men Cat 5 17 / 22
Graham Watters Men Cat 3 34 / 19

Historic Marietta Bike Race (Jul 7 2018)

Graham Watters Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 58

Riverside Corporate Park (Jul 1 2018)

Rick Tucker Men MASTERS 55+ 10 / 14

Media Hometown Cycling Classic (Jun 30 2018)

Graham Watters Men Cat3/4 5 / 39

South Mountain Cycle & Cafe Criterium (Jun 24 2018)

Graham Watters Men 2-34 6 / 43

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Jun 17 2018)

Nima Ebrahimnejad Men 45-49 Masters 2 / 52

Grandview Grand Prix (Jun 16 2018)

John Kuhfahl Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 49
David Scharff Men 55+ Masters 2 / 23

2018 Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County Road Race (Jun 16 2018)

Rick Tucker Men Cat 3 97 / 51

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Jun 15 2018)

Nima Ebrahimnejad Men 45-49 Master 135 / 80

Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Kickoff Criterium (Jun 15 2018)

Anwar Gorham Men Cat 1/2/3 95 / 58

Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Day 1 (Jun 9 2018)

Pedro Hijar Men Masters 45+ 53 / 35
Jose Nunez Men Masters 35+ 13 / 31

The James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jun 2 2018)

Rick Tucker Men Masters 55+* 22 / 20

Fort Ritchie Classic Criterium (May 27 2018)

Rick Tucker MASTERS 55+ 3 / 14
Graham Watters Men SENIOR CAT 1-23 84 / 54

BikeJam - Kelly Cup (May 20 2018)

Rick Tucker Men Masters 55+ 8 / 19

2018 Poolesville Road Race (May 12 2018)

Rick Tucker Men Master 55+ 55+ 8 / 24
Andrew Foehrkolb Men Senior - Cat 5 52 / 60
Andrew Foehrkolb Men Senior - Cat 5 56 / 60

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 9 2018)

Sebastian Silberman Senior B Cat4/5 3 / 31

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 5 2018)

Marc Lefkowitz Men Masters 55+ 2 / 33
Rick Tucker Men Masters 55+ 3 / 33
Ed Jablonski Men Masters 55+ 8 / 33
Andrew Crabb Men Masters 55+ 25 / 33
Andrew Foehrkolb Men Masters 55+ 33 / 33
Rick Tucker Men 55+/65+ Women Op 4 / 49
Andrew Foehrkolb Men 55+/65+ Women Op 53 / 49
Sebastian Silberman Men Cat 4 16 / 32

Bunny Hop Criterium (May 5 2018)

Nima Ebrahimnejad Men Masters 45+ 45+ 1 / 21

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 2 2018)

Sebastian Silberman Senior B Cat4/5 5 / 31

Argyle TT (Apr 29 2018)

Phil Howe Men 55+ MASTERS 8 / 18
Andrew Foehrkolb Men 55+ MASTERS 17 / 18
Edgar Roeser Men 65+ MASTERS 8 / 10

Tour De Gretna (Apr 28 2018)

Rick Tucker Men 55-59 Masters 3 / 30

American Velo Club Road Race (Apr 28 2018)

Sebastian Silberman Men Cat 4 Senior 13 / 63

Daniel Harwi Memorial 31th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 22 2018)

Graham Watters Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 93
Nima Ebrahimnejad Men Cat 1/2/3 84 / 93
Nima Ebrahimnejad Men 45-49 Masters 2 / 75

Carl Dolan Memorial/Howard County Library Spring Classic Circuit Race (Apr 21 2018)

Sebastian Silberman Men Cat3/4 Category 3 50 / 89
Andrew Foehrkolb Men Cat 5 Senior 49 / 49

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 15 2018)

Rick Tucker Men 55-59 Masters 10 / 28

Black Hill Circuit Race (Mar 18 2018)

Andrew Foehrkolb Men Senior Cat 5 30 / 28
Sebastian Silberman Men Senior Cat 4 12 / 30

Tour de Tysons Circuit Race (Mar 17 2018)

Andrew Foehrkolb Men Senior Cat 5 40 / 42
Sebastian Silberman Men Junior Boys 15-16 9 Open 6 / 13

13TH ANNUAL WILLIAM & MARY TIDEWATER WINTER CLASSIC (Feb 24 2018)

Logan Jones-wilkins Men 1/2/3 4 / 44

Turbulence Crit (Sep 9 2017)

Brandon Diaz Men Senior Fg Attack Open Open 2 / 4

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 23 2017)

Sebastian Silberman Senior B Cat4/5 15 / 33

Main Line Bike Race (Aug 20 2017)

Jesse Stauffer Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 69

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 16 2017)

Sebastian Silberman Senior B Cat4/5 7 / 20

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 9 2017)

Sebastian Silberman Senior B Cat4/5 11 / 19

Pedricktown Road Race - New Jersey Road Race Championship (Jul 30 2017)

Rick Tucker Men Cat 3 33 / 58

Tour de Tyson's (Jul 22 2017)

Mason Baturka Men Juniors 9 - 12 Open 5 / 8

Miller School Road Race (Jul 16 2017)

Rick Tucker Men Master 55-64 12345 9 / 20

2017 James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jul 8 2017)

Sebastian Silberman Men 4 17 / 56

USA Cycling Crit Nationals (Jul 2 2017)

Jesse Stauffer Men Cat 1 29 / 84

Century Road Race (Jul 1 2017)

Rick Tucker Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 52

USA Cycling Road Nationals - RR (Jun 30 2017)

Jesse Stauffer Men Cat 1 64 / 111

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - GC (Jun 18 2017)

Sebastian Silberman Men Cat 4/5 20 / 34

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - TT (Jun 18 2017)

Sebastian Silberman Men Cat 4/5 46 / 64

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - Crit (Jun 18 2017)

Sebastian Silberman Men Cat 4/5 16 / 34

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - RR (Jun 17 2017)

Sebastian Silberman Men Cat 4/5 22 / 67
Rick Tucker Men 55-59 Masters 5 / 15

Nicole Reinhart Tour De FCCC (Jun 11 2017)

Sebastian Silberman Men Junior 15-16 10 / 18
Mason Baturka Men Junior 9-10 5 / 8

Nicole Reinhart Tour De FCCC - RR (Jun 11 2017)

Sebastian Silberman Men 15-16 Juniors 9 / 20
Mason Baturka Men 9-10 Juniors 7 / 8

Nicole Reinhart Tour De FCCC - TT (Jun 11 2017)

Sebastian Silberman Men Junior 15-16 11 / 21
Mason Baturka Men Junior 9-10 4 / 8

Nicole Reinhart Tour De FCCC - Crit (Jun 10 2017)

Mason Baturka Men 9-10 3 / 8

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 7 2017)

Sebastian Silberman Senior B Cat4/5 7 / 18

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Criterium (Jun 4 2017)

Jose Nunez Men 40-44 Masters Cat 123 38 / 63
Nima Ebrahimnejad Men 45-49 Masters Cat 123 6 / 66
James Weigand Men 45-49 Masters Cat 123 47 / 66

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Road Race (Jun 3 2017)

James Weigand Men Masters 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 62 / 78
Rick Norton Men Masters 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 92

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Road Race (Jun 2 2017)

Jose Nunez Men Masters 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 72 / 80

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals TT (Jun 1 2017)

James Weigand Men Masters 45-49 25 / 26

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium 5 of 6 (May 29 2017)

William Hubsch Men Senior Open Cat 4 15 / 46

Clear Spring Road Race (May 28 2017)

Rick Tucker Men Master 55+ 7 / 23

Fox River Omnium - Sunday (May 21 2017)

William Hubsch Men Cat 4 3 / 26

BikeJam - Kelly Cup (May 21 2017)

Rick Tucker Men 55+ 3 / 16
Sebastian Silberman Boys 15 - 16 4 / 16
Mason Baturka Boys 9 - 10 4 / 8

Fox River Omnium - Saturday (May 20 2017)

William Hubsch Men Cat 4 2 / 19

Poolesville Road Race (May 13 2017)

Rick Tucker Men Master 55+ 55+ 13 / 14

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 13 2017)

Jesse Stauffer Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 21

James Beazell Wintergreen Ascent (May 6 2017)

Sebastian Silberman Men Juniors 15-16 1 / 5

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 6 2017)

Rick Tucker Men 45-49 Masters 33 / 50

AVC Road Race (Apr 29 2017)

Rick Tucker Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ Cat3/4 7 / 52

Daniel Harwi Memorial 30th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 23 2017)

Marc Frazer Men Pro 1-23 30 / 89
Marc Frazer Men 45-49 Masters 57 / 65

Elkridge Spring Classic (Apr 15 2017)

Rick Tucker Men 3 37 / 58

Philadelphia Navy Yard Criterium (Apr 15 2017)

Jesse Stauffer Men 1-23 15 / 45

Carl Dolan Memorial and Howard County Library Spring Classic (Apr 9 2017)

Sebastian Silberman Men Category 4 Cat 18 / 33
Sebastian Silberman Men Junior 15-16 Boys Open 4 / 11

Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 8 2017)

Rick Tucker Men 55-59 Masters 2 / 23

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 2 2017)

Ralph Muoio Men Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 19

Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 2 2017)

Rick Tucker Men Masters 45+ 45 / 48

12th Annual William & Mary Tidewater Winter Classic (Mar 4 2017)

Tyler Wolfe Men Cat 3 7 / 25

UNC-CH Presents the Chatham County Road Race (Feb 25 2017)

Tyler Wolfe Men Cat 4/5 1 / 43
William Hubsch Men Cat 4/5 4 / 43

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium 1 of 6 (Jan 22 2017)

William Hubsch Men Senior Open Cat 5 7 / 53

Juniors Day Out & Special Olympics Maryland Championships (Sep 10 2016)

Sebastian Silberman Men Juniors 13-14 Open 9 / 16
Mason Baturka Men Juniors 9-10 Open 9 / 9

Pinecone Circuit Road Race (Aug 14 2016)

Rick Tucker Men Masters 45+ 26 / 33

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 3 2016)

Timothy Rosen Men C Cat 5 12 / 24

Page Valley Road Race (Jul 30 2016)

Mario Zometa Men Masters 45+ 1 / 31
Ralph Muoio Men Masters 45+ 12 / 31
Rick Tucker Men Masters 55+ 10 / 18
Eric Boone Men Masters 35+ 12 / 26

That Dam TT aka The Prettyboy Reservoir Time Trial (Jul 24 2016)

Mario Zometa Men Masters 45+ 45+ 2 / 11
Eric Boone Men Masters 35+ 35+ 2 / 7
Bernie Shiao Men Masters 55+ 55+ 6 / 11

Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 23 2016)

Marc Frazer Men 45+ Masters 7 / 27

The James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jul 23 2016)

Rick Tucker Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 24 / 31

Tour de Tysons (Jul 17 2016)

Mason Baturka Men Juniors 9-12 Junior 11 / 12
Sebastian Silberman Men Juniors 13-14 Junior 4 / 14

2016 Church Creek Time Trial - #2 (Jul 16 2016)

Jennifer Stack Women Category 4 Cat 10 / 11
Eric Boone Men Masters 35+ 35+ 2 / 12
Todd Hesel Men Masters 35+ 35+ 12 / 12

Pottstown Criterium (Jul 10 2016)

Dakota Schaeffer Men CAT 1/2/3 11 / 37
Michael Waller Men CAT 3/4 23 / 47

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 3 2016)

Jesse Stauffer Men Cat 1 42 / 110

The Bicycle Escape MABRA Senior Criterium Championships (Jul 3 2016)

Rick Tucker Men SENIOR CAT 3 37 / 52
Victor Pradel Men SENIOR CAT 3 48 / 52
Michael Waller Men SENIOR CAT 4 29 / 61

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2016)

Jesse Stauffer Men Cat 1 132 / 158

Shenandoah Speedway Criterium (Jun 26 2016)

Mario Zometa Men Masters 45+ 2 / 13

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jun 25 2016)

Eric Boone Men Masters 35+ 35+ 1 / 6

Brownstown Road Race (Jun 25 2016)

Rick Tucker Men 55+ 33 / 39
Rick Tucker Men 55+/65+ 34 / 40

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

Jesse Stauffer Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 36
Chris Welsh Men Cat 4/5 11 / 49
Anwar Gorham Men Cat 3/4 4 / 35

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM Road Race (Jun 18 2016)

Rick Tucker Men NON SR 55+ MASTER 6 / 13

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Criterium powered by SRAM (Jun 17 2016)

Nima Ebrahimnejad MEN Masters 45+ 1 / 21
Marc Frazer MEN Masters 45+ 20 / 21
Nima Ebrahimnejad MEN PRO 1/2/3 36 / 37

Air Force Association Cycling Classic Day 2 (Jun 12 2016)

Jose Nunez Men Master 35+ 17 / 24
Mario Zometa Men Master 45+ 4 / 27

Mount Joy Road Race™ (Jun 11 2016)

Rick Tucker Men 55+ & 65+ Masters 15 / 28
Sebastian Silberman Men U17 Juniors 3 / 5

Air Force Association Cycling Classic Day 1 (Jun 11 2016)

Jose Nunez Men Master 35+ 17 / 24
Mario Zometa Men Master 45+ 4 / 27

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Jun 8 2016)

Andrew Seitz Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 31

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 4 2016)

Jeremy Siedor Men Juniors 13-14 2 / 20
Sebastian Silberman Men Juniors 13-14 5 / 20
Will Tikiob Men Juniors 13-14 7 / 20
Nicholas Moroney Men Juniors 13-14 12 / 20
Aaron Mundie Men Juniors 13-14 16 / 20
Jose Nunez Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 32
Oliver Snydal Men Juniors 11-12 13 / 18
Joseph Yarlott Men Juniors 11-12 16 / 18
Jennifer Stack Women Cat 4 35 / 38
Robert Helms Men 35+ Cat 3/4 43 / 71
Mario Zometa Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 38
David Scharff Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 38
Harry Dhillon Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 38
Jose Nunez Men Cat 1/2/3 49 / 81
Anwar Gorham Men Cat 1/2/3 72 / 81
Anwar Gorham Men Cat 3 6 / 49
Timothy Rosen Men Cat 5 24 / 61

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 4 (May 27 2016)

Eric Boone Men Master 40-44 13 / 48

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 3 (May 26 2016)

Mario Zometa Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 15 / 95

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 1 (May 24 2016)

Eric Boone Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 15 / 105
Mario Zometa Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 29 / 133
Ralph Muoio Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 73 / 133

9th Annual Fort Ritchie Classic Criterium (May 22 2016)

Joseph Yarlott Men JUNIOR 11-12 6 / 13
Mason Baturka Men JUNIOR 9-10 9 / 9

Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (May 21 2016)

Jennifer Stack Women Category 4 Cat 9 / 9

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 18 2016)

Ralph Muoio Men A Cat1/2/3 5 / 27

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 14 2016)

Jesse Stauffer Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 13

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 14 2016)

Nima Ebrahimnejad Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 35 / 40
Nima Ebrahimnejad Men 3/4 45+ Masters 4 / 21

Tour de Gretna - GC (May 1 2016)

Rick Tucker Men 55-65 55+ MASTER 8 / 16

Tour de Gretna - RR2 (May 1 2016)

Rick Tucker Men 55-65 55+ Masters 13 / 14

Tour de Gretna - RR1 (Apr 30 2016)

Rick Tucker Men 55-65 55+ Masters 5 / 16

Tour de Gretna - TT (Apr 30 2016)

Rick Tucker Men 55-65 55+ MASTER 7 / 15

All American Road Race (Apr 30 2016)

Eric Boone Men Masters 35+ 35+ Cat1/2/3 5 / 24

Wolfpack Classic - Crit (Apr 24 2016)

Zach Lyons Men A 28 / 34

Tour of Page County - Crit (Apr 24 2016)

Eric Boone Men Masters 35+ 35+ 6 / 24

Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 24 2016)

Eric Boone Men Masters 35+ 35+ 2 / 19

Tour of Page County - TT (Apr 24 2016)

Eric Boone Men Masters 35+ 35+ 2 / 26

Wolfpack Classic - RR (Apr 23 2016)

Zach Lyons Men A 21 / 32

Tour of Page County - RR (Apr 23 2016)

Rick Tucker Men Masters 55+ 55+ 6 / 14
Bernie Shiao Men Masters 55+ 55+ 12 / 14
Eric Boone Men Masters 35+ 35+ 5 / 28

Daniel Harwi Memorial 29th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 17 2016)

Antony Barsi Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 98

Farmersville Road Race™ (Apr 16 2016)

Rick Tucker Men 55+ 24 / 31

23rd Annual Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 10 2016)

Sebastian Silberman Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 4 / 14
Jose Nunez Men Master 35+ 35+ 50 / 57
Chris Welsh Men Senior Cat. 3/4 Cat3/4 21 / 56
Chris Welsh Men Senior Cat. 4 Cat 10 / 30

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 3 2016)

Rick Tucker Men 55-59 Masters 10 / 31
Michael Waller Men Cat 3 52 / 65

ECCC Week 1 Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 19 2016)

Jesse Stauffer Men Pro/1/2/3 21 / 69

Cardinal Criterium (Mar 12 2016)

Daniel Tokarczyk Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 91

QCW Arsenal Crit @ The Navy Yard (Aug 23 2015)

Rick Tucker Men 55+ Masters 17 / 24
Rick Tucker Men 45+ Masters 29 / 34

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 19 2015)

Brynne Murphy Women RDRS 9-12 Cat 4 9 / 3
Nicholas Moroney Men RDRS 9-12 Cat 5 2 / 8

the Dawg Days of Summer (Aug 16 2015)

Eric Schopf Masters 35 Cat 3/4 24 / 50
Rick Tucker Masters 35 Cat 3/4 29 / 50
Brynne Murphy Women Junior 11-12 Girls 4 / 4
Rick Tucker Men Masters 55+ 9 / 15
Nicholas Moroney Men Junior Boys 11-12 4 / 7
Eric Schopf Men Novice Cat 4 20 / 52

Page Valley Road Race (Aug 1 2015)

Ethan Greenberg Men Cat 4 7 / 43
Rick Tucker Men Masters 55+ 12 / 12
Tyler Sundquist Men Cat 3 2 / 29

Shenandoah Speedway Criterium (Jul 26 2015)

Sebastian Silberman Men Juniors 13-14 Boys 6 / 7

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 22 2015)

Nicholas Moroney Men RDRS 9-12 Cat 5 4 / 7
Oliver Snydal Men RDRS 9-12 Cat 5 9 / 7

Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jul 19 2015)

Eric Schopf Men Cat 4/5 32 / 32

Tour of Hampton Roads - Crit (Jul 18 2015)

Jose Nunez Men Master 35+ 12 / 17

Church Creek Time Trial - #2 (Jul 18 2015)

Eric Boone Men 40K I 35+ Masters 1 / 13
Todd Hesel Men 40K I 35+ Masters 3 / 13
Craig Snydal Men 40K I 35+ Masters 5 / 13
Sebastian Silberman Men 20K I 13-14 Juniors 4 / 9
Blair Berbert Men 40K I Cat 1/2/3 1 / 8
Andrew Seitz Men 40K I Cat 1/2/3 3 / 8
Christopher M. jones Men 40K I Cat 1/2/3 5 / 8
David Fahnestock Men 40K I Cat 3 7 / 10
Anthony Lang Men 40K I 45+ Masters 7 / 22
Jennifer Stack Women 40K I Cat 4 14 / 15

Tour of Hampton Roads - Crit (Jul 18 2015)

Jose Nunez Men Master 35+ 12 / 17

Curt's Cyclery Criterium (Jul 12 2015)

Jesse Stauffer Men CAT 2/3/4 6 / 49

The James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jul 11 2015)

Rick Tucker Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 34 / 49

The Bicycle Escape 2015 MABRA Senior Criterium Championships (Jul 5 2015)

Rick Tucker Men Senior Cat 3 48 / 61

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 28 2015)

Tyler Sundquist Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 73 / 115

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 24 2015)

Oliver Snydal Men RDRS 9-12 Cat 5 7 / 7
Sebastian Silberman Men C Cat 5 9 / 18

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 24 2015)

Andrew Seitz Men Cat 1 20 / 121
Chris Jones* Men Cat 1 48 / 121
Ben Frederick Men Cat 1 50 / 121
Benjamin Fogle Men Cat 1 54 / 121
Jacob Tremblay Men Cat 1 59 / 121
Bryan Lewis Men Cat 1 61 / 121
Curtis Winsor Men Cat 1 120 / 121

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 21 2015)

Nima Ebrahimnejad M 45+ 1 / 31
Pedro Hijar M 45+ 9 / 31
Antony Barsi M 35+ 1 / 23
Nima Ebrahimnejad M 35+ 3 / 23
Antony Barsi Men 1/2/3 6 / 29
Nima Ebrahimnejad Men 1/2/3 16 / 29

Tour of Washington County - RR (Jun 20 2015)

Rick Tucker Men 55+ MASTER 11 / 14

Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Classic Criterium (Jun 19 2015)

Nima Ebrahimnejad Men 45+ Masters 1 / 24

Air Force Association Cycling Classic - Sunday (Jun 14 2015)

Jesse Stauffer Men Cat 2/3 38 / 67

Air Force Association Cycling Classic - Saturday (Jun 13 2015)

Jesse Stauffer Men Cat 2/3 20 / 36

New Jersey Road Race Championship - Pedricktown Road Race (Jun 6 2015)

Rick Tucker Men Cat 3 50 / 66

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 6 2015)

Chuck Coleman Men Cat 4 68 / 74
Brynne Murphy Women Junior 11-12 Girls 8 / 8
Jose Nunez Men Masters 35+ 9 / 23
Chuck Coleman Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 47 / 63
Jose Nunez Men Cat 1/2/3 57 / 58
Nigel Chinemilly Men Masters 45+ 26 / 31

NJ Masters Road Race Championship (May 31 2015)

Rick Tucker Men 55+ Masters 33 / 40

Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (May 30 2015)

Jose Nunez Men Master 35+ 35+ 8 / 13
Blake Pucsek Men Novice Cat 5 1 / 31

Tour of Somerville (May 25 2015)

Jesse Stauffer Men Cat 2 14 / 68

8th Annual Fort Ritchie Classic Criterium (May 24 2015)

Rick Tucker Men MASTER 55+ 6 / 23
Jackson Graham Men JUNIOR 11-12 8 / 11
Rick Tucker Men MASTER 45+ 36 / 42

Kelly Cup (May 17 2015)

James Weigand Men 35+ Masters 16 / 20
Rick Tucker Men 55+ Masters 7 / 15
James Taylor Men SENIOR 4 9 / 48
Oliver Snydal Men 9-10 Juniors 6 / 6

Kitchen Road Criterium (May 16 2015)

Robert Wilson Men 45-49 Masters 35 / 36

Poolesville Road Race (May 9 2015)

Rick Tucker Men 55+ Masters 15 / 19

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 9 2015)

Chuck Coleman Men CAT 4 30 / 40
Eric Schopf Men CAT 4 36 / 40

The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 3 2015)

Rick Tucker Men Masters 55+ Open 9 / 22
Rick Tucker Masters 45 45 / 45

Rock Lititz Bike Race & Block Party (Apr 26 2015)

Marc Frazer MASTER MEN 45+ 10 / 29

All American Road Race (Apr 18 2015)

Rick Tucker Men Cat 3 29 / 34

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 12 2015)

Jose Nunez Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 61
Rick Tucker Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 52 / 61
Brynne Murphy Women Juniors 11-12 Open 5 / 5
Sebastian Silberman Men Juniors 13-14 Open 6 / 17
Jeremy Siedor Men Juniors 13-14 Open 7 / 17
Oliver Snydal Men Juniors 9-10 Open 4 / 4
Rick Tucker Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 27
Phil Howe Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 27
Eric Schopf Men Cat 4/5 15 / 62

Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 11 2015)

Rick Tucker Men 55-59 Master 10 / 26

Boulder Roubaix Road Race (Apr 11 2015)

Jesse Stauffer Men SM P-12 43 / 64

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Mar 29 2015)

Nima Ebrahimnejad Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 36
Craig Snydal Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 31
Pedro Hijar Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 31
Jose Nunez Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 31
Antony Barsi Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 31
Ethan Greenberg Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 9
Andrew Seitz Men Senior 18+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 65
Curtis Winsor Men Senior 18+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 65
Chris Jones* Men Senior 18+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 65
Ben Frederick Men Senior 18+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 65
Benjamin Fogle Men Senior 18+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 65
Jacob Tremblay Men Senior 18+ Cat 1/2/3 49 / 65
Bryan Lewis Men Senior 18+ Cat 1/2/3 50 / 65

Ronde Van Mullica (Mar 29 2015)

Rick Tucker Men 45+ Master 16 / 57

Rennen von Pedricktown (Mar 22 2015)

Rick Tucker Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 24
Rick Tucker Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 42

Black Hill Circuit Race (Mar 22 2015)

Eric Schopf Men Cat 4/5 41 / 73

Procès par Vélo Course (Mar 15 2015)

Rick Tucker Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 30
Rick Tucker Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 21

Richmond International Raceway Criterium (Mar 15 2015)

Jose Nunez Men Masters 35-44 Open 2 / 20

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit (Mar 14 2015)

Aaron Canale Men Cat 3 21 / 37

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 14 2015)

Aaron Canale Men Cat 3 16 / 45

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 14 2015)

Aaron Canale Men Cat 3 16 / 45

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 13 2015)

Aaron Canale Men Cat 3 15 / 51

Refton Road Race™ (Sep 13 2014)

Rick Tucker Men Masters 45-54 4 / 13

Union Grove Road Race (TM) (Aug 30 2014)

Rick Norton Men 45-49 MR 1 / 26
Rick Tucker Men 45-49 MR 26 / 26
James Weigand Men 3 18 / 22

That Dam Time Trial (Aug 24 2014)

Peter Bolster Men 50K I 45+ MR 1 / 9
Bernie Shiao Men 50K I 45+ MR 2 / 9
Robert Helms Men 50K I 45+ MR 9 / 9

QCW Arsenal Crit @ The Navy Yard (Aug 24 2014)

Brett Kielick Men CAT 1/2/3 9 / 30

6th Annual Dawg Days of Summer Circuit Race (Aug 17 2014)

Marc Frazer Men 1/2/3 7 / 45
Rick Tucker Men 35+ 3-4 49 / 56
Marc Frazer Men 45+ 1 / 38
Rick Tucker Men 45+ 33 / 38

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 13 2014)

Aaron Canale Men A Cat1/2/3 18 / 23

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 10 2014)

Neal Shepherd Men 1/2/3 47 / 74

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 9 2014)

Neal Shepherd Men 1/2/3 50 / 74

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 6 2014)

Ralph Muoio Men A Cat1/2/3 17 / 20

Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 3 2014)

Jeff Schaeffer Men Cat 4 26 / 27

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 30 2014)

Aaron Canale Men A Cat1/2/3 12 / 17
Ralph Muoio Men A Cat1/2/3 14 / 17

Miller School Road Race/VA & MABRA Age-graded Championships (Jul 27 2014)

Marcos Lazzarotto Men CAT 1/2/3 11 / 29
Jeremy Siedor Men Juniors 9-14 20 / 23

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 23 2014)

Ralph Muoio Men A Cat1/2/3 20 / 23

C State Criterium Championships (Jul 12 2014)

Jacob Miller Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 41

Giro di Coppi (Jul 12 2014)

Victor Pradel Men Cat 3 36 / 49
Rick Tucker Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 21 / 55

New Jersey Masters Championship Road (Jul 5 2014)

Rick Tucker Men Master 45+ 52 / 86

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 3 2014)

Jacob Tremblay Men Cat 1 18 / 132
Andrew Seitz Men Cat 1 20 / 132
Benjamin Fogle Men Cat 1 26 / 132
Jonathan D'alba Men Cat 1 49 / 132
Brett Kielick Men Cat 1 85 / 132

Tour de Tysons (Jun 29 2014)

Rick Tucker Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 32 / 38
Chuck Coleman Men Cat 3/4 Senior 27 / 65

Brownstown Road Race (TM) (Jun 28 2014)

Rick Tucker Men Masters 45-49 28 / 30
Rebecca Frederick Women Cat 3/4 15 / 17

Cycledrome Criterium (Jun 21 2014)

Jeff Schaeffer Men Cat 4/5 35 / 51

2014 Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (Jun 21 2014)

Chris Gonce Men Cat 4 40K ITT (40K ) 3 / 22
Blake Pucsek Men Cat 5 40K ITT (40K ) 4 / 28

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 18 2014)

Aaron Canale Men Cat1/2/3 A 16 / 17

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Road Race (Jun 14 2014)

Rick Tucker Men Masters CAT 3-4 35+ 27 / 40

NJ State RR Champs (Jun 1 2014)

Rick Tucker Men Cat 3 52 / 66

Ride Sally Ride (May 31 2014)

Robert Helms Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 25 / 54
Brandon Diaz Men Juniors 9-14 Boys 27 / 28
Robert Helms Men Cat 3 30 / 38

Fort Ritchie Classic Criterium (May 25 2014)

Sebastian Silberman Men Junior 09-14 10 / 22
Nicholas Boo Men Junior 09-14 20 / 22
Robert Helms Men CAT 3/4 Master 35+ 20 / 43
Jeffery Marks Men CAT 4 Senior Open 8 / 29

Mount Joy Road Race (May 24 2014)

Rick Tucker Men Masters CAT 3-4 50+ 7 / 29

Kelly Cup (May 18 2014)

Ethan Silvestri Men Juniors 9-14 32 / 33

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 14 2014)

Sebastian Silberman Men RDRS 9-12 1 / 6

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 10 2014)

Jeff Schaeffer Men CAT 4 23 / 43

The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 4 2014)

Antony Barsi Men Masters 35+ 3 / 20
Nima Ebrahimnejad Men Masters 45+ 4 / 31
Rick Tucker Men Masters 45+ 23 / 31
Marc Frazer Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 51 / 60

Richmond 2015 Criterium (May 3 2014)

Ben Frederick Men Cat 1-23 2 / 25
Benjamin Fogle Men Cat 1-23 6 / 25
Jacob Tremblay Men Cat 1-23 9 / 25
Brett Kielick Men Cat 1-23 11 / 25
Neal Shepherd Men Cat 1-23 21 / 25

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 3 2014)

Rick Tucker Master 50+ 20 / 45

Wernersville-South Heidelberg 100th Anniversary Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Rick Tucker Men Masters 2/3 40+ 11 / 11

Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 19 2014)

Rick Tucker Men Masters Cat 3/4 50-59 2 / 27
James Weigand Men Masters Cat 3/4 40-49 7 / 19

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 13 2014)

James Taylor Men Master 45+ 23 / 52
David Cohen Men Master 45+ 25 / 52
Sebastian Silberman Men Junior 9-14 15 / 26
Brandon Diaz Men Junior 9-14 26 / 26
Denny Boyle Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 16 / 60
James Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 60 / 60

Chantilly Circuit Race (Apr 12 2014)

Rick Tucker Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 21 / 26

2014 Sea Otter Classic - Criterium (Apr 10 2014)

Phil Howe Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Masters - 55-99 10 / 15

All American Road Race (Apr 5 2014)

Antony Barsi Men CAT 1/2/3 14 / 54
Ralph Muoio Men CAT 1/2/3 47 / 54

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Mar 30 2014)

Neal Shepherd Men Cat 1/2/3 50 / 59

Salisbury Road Race (Mar 29 2014)

Rick Tucker Men Master Cat 3/4 50-59 13 / 25

South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 23 2014)

Phil Howe Men Cat 3 Open 21 / 23
Marc Lefkowitz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 2 / 26
Phil Howe Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 17 / 26

South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 9 2014)

Phil Howe Men Master 35+ 17 / 23
James Weigand Men Cat3/4 Open 9 / 26

Bike Line Criterium Training Series (Mar 2 2014)

Jesse Stauffer Men B 3 / 9
Jesse Stauffer Men A 5 / 11

South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 2 2014)

Chuck Coleman Men Cat3/4 Open 23 / 25

Hempfield Road Race (Sep 14 2013)

Rick Tucker Men Category3/4 50+ 10 / 17

2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 6 2013)

Rick Norton Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45-49 9 / 60

2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 4 2013)

Eric Boone Men Masters 35-39 2 / 13

Union Grove Road Race (Aug 31 2013)

Rick Tucker Men Category3/4 50+ 4 / 21

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 21 2013)

Brian Pieragostini Men Cat4/5 B 18 / 26

the Dawg Days of Summer (Aug 18 2013)

Byron Horgash Men CAT 3 NOVICE 23 / 28
Byron Horgash Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 32 / 44

2013 MABRA Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 17 2013)

Chris Gonce Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Cat 4 18+ 1 / 18

South Jersey Criterium Weekend (Aug 11 2013)

Chuck Coleman Men Cat3/4 Open 28 / 33

Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 4 2013)

Robert Wilson CATEGORY 4 20 / 28

Cycledrome Criterium (Aug 3 2013)

Byron Horgash CATEGORY 3 13 / 28

Page Valley Road Race (Aug 3 2013)

Brian Pieragostini Men 4 33 / 65
Benjamin Fogle Men Cat 1/2 1 / 51

Liberty Criterium (Jul 28 2013)

Zachary Felpel Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 80

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 17 2013)

Chuck Coleman Men Cat 5 C 11 / 17
Ralph Muoio Men Cat1/2/3 A 15 / 23

Saucon Valley Bikes Circuit Race (Jul 14 2013)

Marc Frazer Men Masters Cat 2-3-4 45+ 13 / 26

New Jersey Masters State Road Race Championship (Jul 14 2013)

Rick Tucker 3-4 open 12 / 39

Coatesville Criterium (Jul 7 2013)

Albert Scharbach Men Category 3 18 / 26

MABRA Age Graded Criterium Championships (Jul 7 2013)

Nima Ebrahimnejad Men MASTER 35+ 6 / 23
Rick Tucker Men MASTER 35+ 16 / 23
Rick Norton Men MASTER 35+ 23 / 23
Phil Howe Men MASTER 55+ 12 / 18
Rick Norton Men MASTER 45+ 2 / 34
Marc Lefkowitz Men MASTER 45+ 16 / 34
Rick Tucker Men MASTER 45+ 25 / 34
Chuck Coleman Men CAT 5 SENIOR 3 / 17

Hagerstown Challenge Criterium (Jul 6 2013)

Matthew Mcatee Men CAT 5 SENIOR 2 / 14
Chuck Coleman Men CAT 5 SENIOR 6 / 14
Byron Horgash Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 15 / 25
Byron Horgash Men CAT 3 SENIOR 14 / 38

Amateur Road Nationals Day 3 (Jul 5 2013)

Rick Norton Men 1 Amateur 35 / 196
Zachary Felpel Men 1 Amateur 195 / 196
Benjamin Fogle Men 1 Amateur 196 / 196

Annual Joe Matava Memorial Criterium Classic (Jul 4 2013)

James Weigand Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 14 / 57

Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2013)

David Scharff Men Master 45+ 9 / 42
Rick Tucker Men Master 45+ 29 / 42

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 30 2013)

Zachary Felpel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 55 / 86
Benjamin Fogle Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 63 / 86

Tour de Tysons (Jun 30 2013)

Nima Ebrahimnejad Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 37 / 49

ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 29 2013)

Benjamin Fogle Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 64 / 116

Brownstown Road Race (Jun 29 2013)

Rick Tucker Men Master Cat 3/4 50+ 15 / 28

ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 25 2013)

Zachary Felpel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 51 / 56

RGS Title Reston Town Center Grand Prix (Jun 23 2013)

Chuck Coleman Men Cat 5 Novice 26 / 35
Rick Norton Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 7 / 65
Nima Ebrahimnejad Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 1 / 15
Rick Norton Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 2 / 31
Ralph Muoio Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 28 / 31
Roger Picker Men Cat 4 Novice 20 / 59

Church Creek Time Trial (Jun 22 2013)

Chris Gonce Men CAT 4 SENIOR 18+ 2 / 27

ToAD - Giro d Grafton (Jun 22 2013)

Zachary Felpel Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 16 / 115

ToAD - Shorewood Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2013)

Benjamin Fogle Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 49 / 109

Nature Valley Grand Prix - GC (Jun 16 2013)

Zachary Felpel Men Pro/Cat 1 64 / 87

Nature Valley Grand Prix - - Stillwater Criterium (Jun 16 2013)

Zachary Felpel Men Pro/Cat 1 61 / 87

Tour of Washington County - RR (Jun 15 2013)

Rick Tucker Men Masters 45+ 20 / 27
Rick Tucker Men Masters Combined 45-55 45+ 27 / 38

Nature Valley Grand Prix - Menomonie Road Race (Jun 15 2013)

Zachary Felpel Men Pro/Cat 1 87 / 97

Wrightsville Crit (Jun 15 2013)

Phil Howe Men Master 55-59 8 / 16
Marc Lefkowitz Men Master 45-49 6 / 15
Denny Boyle Men Master 45-49 8 / 15

2013 Tour of Washington County Kickoff Criterium (Jun 14 2013)

Nima Ebrahimnejad Men Category Pro/1/2/3 4 / 41

Nature Valley Grand Prix - Uptown Minneapolis Criterium (Jun 14 2013)

Zachary Felpel Men Pro/Cat 1 72 / 100

Nature Valley Grand Prix - Cannon Falls RR (Jun 13 2013)

Zachary Felpel Men Pro/Cat 1 76 / 100

Nature Valley Grand Prix - TT (Jun 12 2013)

Zachary Felpel Men Pro/Cat 1 72 / 114

Nature Valley Grand Prix (Jun 12 2013)

Zachary Felpel Men Pro/Cat 1 34 / 106

Air Force Association Cycling Classic (Jun 9 2013)

Zachary Felpel Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 12 / 95
Jonathan D'alba Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 22 / 95
Nima Ebrahimnejad Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 64 / 95
Kevin Gottlieb Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 69 / 95
Justin Mauch Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 70 / 95
David Novak Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 71 / 95
Ben Frederick Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 80 / 95
Timothy Rugg Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 91 / 95
Antony Barsi Men Cat 2/3 1 / 49
Greg Capelle Men Cat 2/3 2 / 49
Andrew Suchocki Men Cat 2/3 34 / 49
Jacob Miller Men Cat 2/3 36 / 49

Air Force Association Cycling Classic (Jun 8 2013)

Timothy Rugg Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 6 / 90
Jonathan D'alba Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 29 / 90
Zachary Felpel Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 36 / 90
Ben Frederick Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 53 / 90
Kevin Gottlieb Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 55 / 90
David Novak Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 56 / 90
Justin Mauch Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 57 / 90
Rick Norton Men Master 45+ 1 / 32
Chris Hardee Men Master 45+ 13 / 32

Grandview Grand Prix (Jun 8 2013)

Marc Lefkowitz 45+ (NO BEGINNERS) 11 / 21

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 5 2013)

Andrew Suchocki Men Cat1/2/3 A 12 / 40
Ralph Muoio Men Cat1/2/3 A 28 / 40

Tour of Mount Joy - GC (Jun 2 2013)

Rick Tucker Men Master Cat 3-4 50+ 7 / 11

Tour of Mount Joy - RR (Jun 2 2013)

Rick Tucker Men Master Cat 3/4 50+ 9 / 16

Tour of Mount Joy - TT (Jun 2 2013)

Rick Tucker Men Master Cat 3/4 50+ 10 / 10

Leonardtown Criterium (Jun 2 2013)

Brian Pieragostini Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 14 / 18
Nima Ebrahimnejad Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 17
Brian Pieragostini Men Cat 4 11 / 21

Tour of Mount Joy - RR (Jun 1 2013)

Rick Tucker Men Masters Cat 3/4 50+ 8 / 22

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 1 2013)

Nima Ebrahimnejad Men Masters 35+ 1 / 13
Roger Picker Men Cat 4 29 / 75
Nima Ebrahimnejad Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 54
Roger Picker Men Masters 35+ 3/4 33 / 54

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 29 2013)

Chuck Coleman Men Cat 5 C 11 / 25
Andrew Suchocki Men Cat1/2/3 A 5 / 30

Mountain Massacree (May 25 2013)

Chuck Coleman Men Cat 4/5 24 / 27

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 22 2013)

Chuck Coleman Men Cat 5 C 19 / 30
Andrew Suchocki Men Cat1/2/3 A 10 / 32

Kelly Cup (May 19 2013)

James Weigand Men Masters CAT 3-4 35+ 7 / 17
Marc Lefkowitz Men Masters CAT 3-4 35+ 11 / 17
Marc Frazer Men Masters 45+ 14 / 30
James Taylor Men Masters 45+ 28 / 30
Darek Bushnaq Men Masters 45+ 30 / 30
Antony Barsi Men Masters 35+ 2 / 17
Nima Ebrahimnejad Men Masters 35+ 3 / 17

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 15 2013)

Chuck Coleman Men Cat 5 C 22 / 34
Andrew Suchocki Men Cat1/2/3 A 23 / 36

Meadows Farm Circuit Race (May 11 2013)

Matthew Mcatee Men Cat 5 Senior 18+ 23 / 26

Poolesville Road Race (May 11 2013)

Justin Mauch Men Pro/1/2/3 5 / 57

The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 5 2013)

Brian Pieragostini Men CAT 4 NOVICE 9 / 59
Marc Frazer Men 45+ MASTERS 2 / 26
Rick Tucker Men 45+ MASTERS 20 / 26
Albert Scharbach Men 35+ Cat 3/4 MASTERS 28 / 59
Rick Tucker Men 35+ Cat 3/4 MASTERS 45 / 59
Robert Helms Men 35+ Cat 3/4 MASTERS 55 / 59
Ernesto Diaz Men 35+ MASTERS 23 / 25
Chuck Coleman Men 35+ MASTERS 24 / 25
Marc Frazer Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 10 / 57

Piscitello Law Great Valley Criterium (May 5 2013)

Byron Horgash Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 51

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 4 2013)

Rick Tucker Men Masters 50-54 15 / 36

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 1 2013)

Andrew Suchocki Men Cat1/2/3 A 12 / 33

Rock Lititz Tour (Apr 27 2013)

Blake Pucsek Men Category5 10 / 11
Rick Tucker Men Masters 50-59 7 / 21

2013 Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Ralph Muoio Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 22 / 43
Marc Lefkowitz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 42 / 43
Phil Howe Men Master 55+ 35 / 39

Farmersville Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Rick Tucker Men 3/4 50+ 15 / 25

2013 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 19 2013)

Phil Howe Men MASTERS 55+ 25 / 28

Sea Otter Classic - Stage 1 (Apr 18 2013)

Ralph Muoio Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 12 / 30
Marc Lefkowitz Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 20 / 30
Phil Howe Men Masters 55+ 14 / 17

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 14 2013)

Rick Tucker Men MASTER NO CAT 5 35+ 43 / 46
Rick Tucker Men MASTER NO CAT 5 45+ 41 / 47
James Taylor Men MASTER NO CAT 5 45+ 42 / 47
Antony Barsi Men CAT 1/2/3 6 / 37
George Sauter Men CAT 5 10 / 49

Chantilly Criterium (Apr 13 2013)

Rick Tucker Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 32 / 47
Rick Tucker Men Master 45+ 19 / 22

SoYoCo (Apr 13 2013)

Blake Pucsek Men Category5 9 / 22

Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 7 2013)

Rick Tucker Men Masters 45-49 51 / 55

Salisbury Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

Paul Murphy Men Category4/5 8 / 53
David Scharff Men Masters Cat 3-4 50-59 2 / 33
Rick Tucker Men Masters Cat 3-4 50-59 22 / 33

Strasburg Road Race (Mar 16 2013)

Rick Tucker Men 50+ Cat 3/4 11 / 13
Matthew Mcatee Men 40+ Cat 5 2 / 26

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 3 2013)

Zachary Felpel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 77

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 2 2013)

Zachary Felpel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 81

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 17 2013)

Zachary Felpel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 69

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 16 2013)

Zachary Felpel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 66

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 10 2013)

Zachary Felpel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 66

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 9 2013)

Zachary Felpel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 78 / 81

Kirkwood Road Race (Sep 15 2012)

Rick Tucker Men Masters 50-54 3 / 19

Pinecone Road Race (Sep 9 2012)

Rick Tucker Men Master 45-99 15 / 55

Millport Road Race (Sep 1 2012)

Marc Frazer Men Masters 45-49 2 / 18
Rick Tucker Men Masters 45-49 8 / 18

Appalachia Visited Road Race (Aug 25 2012)

Danny Gibney Men's Cat 5 2 / 17

the Dawg Days of Summer (Aug 19 2012)

Danny Gibney Men Cat 5 23 / 42
Rick Tucker Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 11 / 52
Rick Tucker Men Masters 45+/55+ 32 / 45
Rick Tucker Men Masters 45+ 21 / 28

Union Grove Road Race (Aug 18 2012)

Rick Tucker Men Masters 50-54 8 / 22

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 12 2012)

Andrew Crabb Men Category 4 22 / 31

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 11 2012)

Andrew Crabb Men Category 4 15 / 48

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 8 2012)

Brian Pieragostini Men Cat 5 C 6 / 21
Ralph Muoio Men Cat1/2/3 A 8 / 17

Page Valley Road Race (Aug 4 2012)

Jacob Tremblay Men Cat 1/2 2 / 51
Kevin Gottlieb Men Cat 1/2 22 / 51
Brian Pieragostini Men Cat 5 11 / 46
Albert Scharbach Men Masters 35+ 3/4 2 / 21

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 1 2012)

Brian Pieragostini Men Cat 5 C 20 / 30
Ralph Muoio Men Cat1/2/3 A 1 / 12

Liberty Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Marc Lefkowitz Men Masters 45-49 39 / 69
Zachary Felpel Men Category1/2/3 13 / 69

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 28 2012)

Ben Frederick Men Cat1/2 3 / 15

Grandview Grand Prix PA State Crit Champs (Jul 21 2012)

Albert Scharbach Men Category3 19 / 28
Zachary Felpel Men Category/1/2/3 7 / 21

Franklin Omnium - RR (Jul 15 2012)

Jacob Tremblay Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 14

Arsenal Criterium (Jul 15 2012)

Marc Lefkowitz Men 3 12 / 18

Franklin Omnium - TT (Jul 14 2012)

Jacob Tremblay Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 20
Rick Norton Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 20

Franklin Omnium - Crit (Jul 14 2012)

Jacob Tremblay Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 28
Rick Norton Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 28

Giro Di Coppi (Jul 14 2012)

Kevin Gottlieb Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 54
Ralph Muoio Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 54
Albert Scharbach Men Cat 3 18 / 59
Rick Tucker Men Cat 3 19 / 59
Clark Vandergrift Men Cat 4/5 35+ 3 / 44

Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2012)

Rick Tucker Men Masters 45-49 40 / 44

Brownstown Road Race (Jun 29 2012)

Rick Tucker masters 45+ 44 / 49

RGS Title Reston Town Center Grand Prix (Jun 24 2012)

Albert Scharbach Men Cat 3/4 21 / 33
Albert Scharbach Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 8 / 37

Road Nationals Day 5 (Jun 24 2012)

Jacob Tremblay Men Cat 1/2 71 / 162
Jamie Kimberley Men Cat 1/2 148 / 162

Church Creek TT #1 (Jun 23 2012)

Allan Wallace Men CAT 1/2 SENIOR 18+ 8 / 11

Road Nationals Day 3 (Jun 22 2012)

Jacob Tremblay Men Elite 51 / 146
Jamie Kimberley Men Elite 132 / 146

Road Nationals Day 2 (Jun 21 2012)

Jacob Tremblay Men Cat 1/2 18 / 57

Race Avenue PA State Master's Crit Champs (Jun 17 2012)

Rick Tucker Men Masters 45-49 29 / 33
Zachary Felpel Men Category1/2/3 13 / 16

Tour of Washington County Road Race (Jun 16 2012)

Rick Tucker MASTER MEN 45+ 6 / 26

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 13 2012)

Ralph Muoio Men Cat1/2/3 A 21 / 29

Air Force Cycling Classic (Jun 10 2012)

Jacob Tremblay Men Cat 1/2 PRO 53 / 72

Air Force Cycling Classic (Jun 9 2012)

Rick Norton Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 1 / 44
Ralph Muoio Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 5 / 44
Rick Norton Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 56

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 6 2012)

Ralph Muoio Men Cat1/2/3 A 7 / 32

Leonardtown Criterium (Jun 3 2012)

Rick Norton Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 36
Jacob Tremblay Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 36
Jamie Kimberley Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 36

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 2 2012)

Jamie Kimberley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 2 / 37
Rick Tucker Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 25 / 37
Rick Tucker Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 55
Albert Scharbach Men Cat 3 19 / 52
Roger Picker Men Cat 4 44 / 81
Albert Scharbach Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 13 / 72
Roger Picker Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 31 / 72
Rick Tucker Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 55 / 72

St. Gregory's University Memorial Day Road Race (May 28 2012)

Steve Barnes Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 25 / 28

Tour of Tucker County (May 26 2012)

Paul Silvestri Men Cat 3/4 32 / 46

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 16 2012)

Albert Scharbach Men Cat1/2/3 A 23 / 36

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2012)

Nima Ebrahimnejad Men Category1/2/3 12 / 33

The Bunny Hop 2012 (May 6 2012)

Rick Tucker Masters Men 35+ / 45+ 39 / 52
Rick Tucker Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 59

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 5 2012)

Rick Tucker Men Masters 50-59 7 / 34
Carl Phelps Men Masters 50-59 34 / 34

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 2 2012)

Andrew Dunlap Men Cat 5 C 1 / 29

James Beazell Wintergreen Ascent (Apr 29 2012)

Rick Norton Men 40+ Masters 40-49 3 / 19

Rock Lititz Tour - Crit (Apr 29 2012)

Rick Tucker Men Master 50-59 18 / 25

Rock Lititz Tour - TT (Apr 29 2012)

Rick Tucker Men Masters 50-59 24 / 30

Walton Park Criterium - Charlottesville Omnium (Apr 28 2012)

Rick Norton Men Senior Cat 12 3 / 11
Rick Norton Men Masters 40-49 40+ 2 / 8

Rock Lititz Tour - RR (Apr 28 2012)

Rick Tucker Men Masters 50-59 25 / 43

All American Road Race (Apr 21 2012)

Paul Silvestri Men Cat 3 22 / 61

Farmersville Road Race (Apr 21 2012)

Rick Tucker Men MASTER NO CAT 5 45-50 23 / 45

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 15 2012)

Rick Tucker Men Masters 45+/55+ 46 / 110
Torey Miller Men Cat 3/4 35 / 112
Jorge Costa Men Cat 4/5 46 / 81
Rick Tucker Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 48 / 75
Rick Tucker Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 37 / 80
Jamie Kimberley Men Cat1/2/3 8 / 63
Torey Miller Men Cat 4B W/Cat 3 19 / 70

Salisbury Road Race (Mar 31 2012)

Rick Tucker Masters 45+ 11 / 27

Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 25 2012)

Greg Capelle Men Cat 3/4 3 / 75
Greg Capelle Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 72

Millport Road Race (TM) (Sep 4 2011)

Rick Tucker Men Masters 45-49 20 / 26

Tour of Page County - Luray Criterium (Aug 7 2011)

Rick Norton Masters 1 / 22

Tour of Page County - Page Valley Road Race (Aug 6 2011)

Andrew Crabb Men Cat 4 Men 24 / 56
Rick Norton Masters 30-40 1 / 17
Todd Hesel Men Cat1/2 Men 4 / 36
Jacob Mueller Men Cat1/2 Men 11 / 36
Russell Brown Men Cat1/2 Men 18 / 36

Kirkwood Road Race (Jul 30 2011)

Andrew Dunlap Cat 5 u40 10 / 34
Rick Tucker Master 45+ 3 / 24
Scharff David Master 45+ 6 / 24

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC (Jul 17 2011)

Val Etobayev Men Junior 15-16 4 / 26

Giro di Coppi (Jul 16 2011)

Andrew Crabb Men M 5 9 / 50
Rick Norton Men M 1/2/3 1 / 68
Todd Hesel Men M 1/2/3 18 / 68

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC (Jul 16 2011)

Val Etobayev Men Junior 15-16 24 / 29

Coatesville Classic Road Race (Jul 4 2011)

David Scharff Men master 40-49 16 / 27
Paul De santis Men cat 4/5 19 / 63
Rick Tucker Men master 50-59 16 / 33

Coatesville Classic Criterium (Jul 3 2011)

Nima Ebrahimnejad Men Masters 40-44 2 / 20
Marc Frazer Men Masters 40-44 5 / 20
Rick Tucker Men Masters 50-54 11 / 23
Paul De santis Men Category 4/5 12 / 37

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 26 2011)

Marc Frazer Men Masters 35-39 30 / 71
Marc Frazer Men Masters 45-49 4 / 73

Brownstone Road Race (Jun 25 2011)

Rick Tucker Masters 45+ 4 / 24

Gretna Bikes Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 19 2011)

Marc Frazer Masters 35+ 7 / 39
Rick Tucker Masters 45+ 21 / 26
Rick Tucker Cat 3/4 33 / 40

Mt Joy Road Race (Jun 4 2011)

Scharff David Master 45+ 6 / 21
Rick Tucker Master 45+ 13 / 21

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Time Trial (May 20 2011)

Michael Retzlaff Men CAT2/3 47 / 87

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 7 2011)

Thomas Meyer Men Masters 50-59 22 / 32
Rick Tucker Men Masters 50-59 30 / 32

Tour de Ephrata - Road Race (Apr 30 2011)

Rick Tucker Men Masters 50-54 26 / 36

Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 10 2011)

Michael Cohen Men 1/2/3 21 / 40

Fulton Road Race (Apr 9 2011)

Rick Tucker Men Master 50-99 10 / 23

Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 19 2011)

Paul Murphy Mixed Junior 15-18 8 / 22

Bobby Phillips Turkey Day Bike Race (Sep 12 2010)

Brandon Dixon CAT 5 15 / 18

Chester County Criterium (Aug 22 2010)

Edward Krasnai Men 1/2/3 7 / 15

Tour de Millersburg - Criterium (Aug 14 2010)

Marc Frazer Men Masters 45-49 15 / 36

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 14 2010)

Marc Frazer Men Masters 45-49 12 / 36

Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race (Jul 25 2010)

Kevin Gottlieb Pro/1 Men 52 / 145

Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium (Jul 24 2010)

Kevin Gottlieb Pro/1 Men 105 / 151

Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 23 2010)

Kevin Gottlieb Pro/1 Men 62 / 159

Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial (Jul 22 2010)

Kevin Gottlieb Pro/1 Men 105 / 168

Cascade Cycling Classic: McKenzie Pass Road Race (Jul 21 2010)

Kevin Gottlieb Pro/1 Men 48 / 173

Cascade Cycling Classic: Prologue-Old Mill (Jul 20 2010)

Kevin Gottlieb Pro/1 Men 64 / 177

Greenbelt Park Training Series (Jun 30 2010)

Albert Scharbach Men 1/2/3 A 11 / 17

Cargas Criterium (Jun 20 2010)

Zach Putt Men 1/2/3 15 / 37

The New Bethlehem Criterium (Jun 19 2010)

Edward Krasnai Men Master 35-39 2 / 20

The 3rd Annual Fort Ritchie Criterium Sponsored by Corporate Office Properties Trust (May 8 2010)

Marc Frazer MASTERS 45+ / 55+ 3 / 46
Rick Tucker MASTERS 45+ / 55+ 25 / 46

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 1 2010)

Levi Renno Men 3/4 21 / 44
Rick Norton Men Pro/1/2/3 4 / 56
Jeff Brandon Men Pro/1/2/3 7 / 56
Jamie Kimberley Men Pro/1/2/3 15 / 56
Jacob Mueller Men Pro/1/2/3 17 / 56
Todd Hesel Men Pro/1/2/3 32 / 56
Ralph Muoio Men Pro/1/2/3 36 / 56
Marc Frazer Men MR Master 40-49 10 / 57
David Scharff Men MR Master 40-49 22 / 57
Galen Wallace Men MR Master 40-49 37 / 57
Rick Tucker Men MR Master 50-59 4 / 26
Chris Gonce Men MR Master 50-59 11 / 26
Alex Viana Men 4/5 1 / 44
Paul De santis Men 4/5 35 / 44

Farmersville Road Race (Apr 24 2010)

Michael Meade Cat 5 Men A 25 / 25

The RGS Title Chantilly Criterium (Apr 17 2010)

Evan Fader Men 1/2/3 1 / 55
Nima Ebrahimnejad Men 1/2/3 18 / 55
Jeff Brandon Men 1/2/3 20 / 55

Tyson's Corner Circuit Race (Apr 11 2010)

Marc Frazer Men MR Master 35-99 4 / 74

Union Grove Road Race (Mar 27 2010)

Michael Meade Category 5 26 / 40

540 Cycling Vint Hill Classic (Mar 20 2010)

Eric Boone Men 5 2 / 52
Eric Boone Men 4/5 22 / 82

Daniel Harwi Memorial 22nd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 19 2009)

Curtis Winsor Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 68

Busiest Racers

in last months
Rick Tucker 90
Sebastian Silberman 42
Jeremy Siedor 26
Tobias Klein 24
Marc Frazer 20
Nima Ebrahimnejad 19
Jose Nunez 17
Jonah Killy 17
Jesse Stauffer 17
Graham Watters 13
Eric Boone 12
Caleb Mccaskill 11
Mason Baturka 10
Caleb Smith 9
Spencer Miller 9
Ralph Muoio 8
Mario Zometa 8
Oliver Snydal 8
Andrew Strohmeyer 8
Andrew Foehrkolb 8
Clint K guerra 7
David Scharff 7
Aaron Canale 7
Phil Howe 7
James Weigand 7
Antony Barsi 6
Eric Schopf 6
Andrew Seitz 5
Robert Helms 5
Clint k Guerra 5
Anwar Gorham 5
Chuck Coleman 5
Annie Yeager 5
Lee Brill 5
William Hubsch 5
Jorge Guerrero-viera 5
Paige Bower 4
Henry Neff 4
Brynne Murphy 4
Nicholas Moroney 4
Chris Jones* 4
Jennifer Stack 4
Benjamin Fogle 4
Neal Shepherd 4
Tim Woolford 4
Jacob Tremblay 4
Bernie Shiao 3
Jeff Schaeffer 3
Chris Welsh 3
Ben Frederick 3
Logan Jones-wilkins 3
James Taylor 3
Pedro Hijar 3
Brett Kielick 3
Michael Waller 3
Brandon Diaz 3
Olivia Sandoval 3
Emily Woolford 3
Joseph Yarlott 2
Mansur Mendizabal 2
Tyler Wolfe 2
James Beacham 2
Blake Pucsek 2
Victor Choi 2
Bryan Lewis 2
Tyler Sundquist 2
Quinn Killy 2
Zach Lyons 2
Ethan Greenberg 2
Timothy Rosen 2
Rick Norton 2
Craig Snydal 2
Sonny Smith 2
Victor Pradel 2
Curtis Winsor 2
Todd Hesel 2
Blair Berbert 2
Clint Guerra 2
Marc Lefkowitz 2
Marcos Lazzarotto 1
Chris Gonce 1
Jamie Kimberley 1
William Guillen 1
Jacob Miller 1
Denny Boyle 1
Harry Dhillon 1
Jeffery Marks 1
Rebecca Frederick 1
John Kuhfahl 1
Dean Sullivan 1
Anthony Lang 1
Jonathan D'alba 1
Andrew Crabb 1
David Fahnestock 1
David Hsu 1
Dakota Schaeffer 1
David Cohen 1
Daniel Tokarczyk 1
Peter Bolster 1
Patton Sims 1