Log In

Team Overview: Mason Dixon Velo/ The Cycle Works

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 23 2016)

David Reinhart Men CAT 4 28 / 31

Curt's Cyclery Criterium (Jul 17 2016)

David Reinhart Men Cat 4/5 36 / 38

Historic Marietta Criterium (Jul 9 2016)

Andy Johnson ELITE MEN 20 / 52
Josh Clingan ELITE MEN 34 / 52
Eugene Gallagher CAT 4-5 44 / 56

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

Jamie Hess Men Cat 4/5 23 / 49
David Reinhart Men Cat 4/5 39 / 49

Tour of Tucker County (May 28 2016)

Pete Lobianco Men CAT 4/5 24 / 39

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 7 2016)

Pete Lobianco Men CAT 4 27 / 54

Philadelphia Navy Yard Criterium (Apr 23 2016)

Eugene Gallagher Men Cat 4/5 14 / 36

ECCC Week 1 Philly Phlyer Time Trial (Mar 19 2016)

Kirk Lenhart Men Open D 29 / 34

Historic Marietta Bike Race (Jul 11 2015)

Eugene Gallagher Men CAT 4/5 16 / 31

Brownstown Road Race (Jun 27 2015)

David Reinhart Men Cat 4/5 36 / 39

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 21 2015)

David Reinhart MEN 4/5 33 / 33
Josh Clingan Men 1/2/3 24 / 29

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 9 2015)

Kirk Lenhart Men Open Non 18 / 23

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 2 2015)

Eugene Gallagher Men CAT 4 40 / 43
David Reinhart Men CAT 4 42 / 43

Rock Lititz Bike Race & Block Party (Apr 26 2015)

Eugene Gallagher CAT 4 MEN 21 / 26

Daniel Harwi Memorial 28th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 19 2015)

Eugene Gallagher Men CAT 4 11 / 45

Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 11 2015)

Eugene Gallagher Men Cat 4/5 11 / 42
Jan Workinger Men 55-59 Master 19 / 26
Eugene Gallagher Men Cat 4 7 / 23

Hempfield Road Race (Sep 27 2014)

Kirk Lenhart Men Cat 4/5 10 / 42

Refton Road Race™ (Sep 13 2014)

Jan Workinger Men Masters 55-64 3 / 3

QCW Arsenal Crit @ The Navy Yard (Aug 24 2014)

Eugene Gallagher Men CAT 4/5 24 / 60

Appalachia Visited Road Race (Aug 23 2014)

Pete Lobianco Men 4/5 17 / 31

Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 10 2014)

Josh Clingan Men 1-23 56 / 76
Pete Lobianco Men 4-5 22 / 47

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 10 2014)

Josh Clingan Men 1/2/3 38 / 74
Pete Lobianco Men 4/5 16 / 39

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 9 2014)

Kirk Lenhart Men Open 4 / 5

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 9 2014)

Josh Clingan Men 1/2/3 61 / 74

Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 3 2014)

Andy Johnson Men Masters 35-39 11 / 38

Historic Marietta Criterium (Jul 12 2014)

Andy Johnson Men CAT 1/2/3 22 / 72
Josh Clingan Men CAT 1/2/3 31 / 72

Frederick Challenge Criterium - 2014 MABRA Senior Championships (Jul 6 2014)

George Ripley Men CAT 5 29 / 47

Two Cities Criterium (Jun 28 2014)

Kirk Lenhart Men CAT 3/4 28 / 30

Brownstown Road Race (TM) (Jun 28 2014)

Eugene Gallagher Men Cat 4/5 43 / 50

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - GC (Jun 15 2014)

Pete Lobianco Men CAT 4 16 / 48

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Time Trial (Jun 15 2014)

Pete Lobianco Men CAT 4 21 / 51

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 15 2014)

Josh Clingan Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 37
Andrew Johnson Men Masters 35-39 13 / 46
Adam Erb Men Cat 3/4 31 / 51
Eugene Gallagher Men Cat 4/5 10 / 62
George Ripley Men Cat 4/5 51 / 62

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Road Race (Jun 14 2014)

Kirk Lenhart Men Masters CAT 3-4 35+ 31 / 40
Pete Lobianco Men CAT 4 14 / 61

2014 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trial (May 31 2014)

Kirk Lenhart Men 45+ MASTER 20 / 21

Tour of Tucker County (May 25 2014)

Pete Lobianco Men Cat 4/5 14 / 47

Mount Joy Road Race (May 24 2014)

George Ripley Men Masters CAT 5 40+ 19 / 21

SoYoCo Circuit Race (May 17 2014)

Jan Workinger Men 55+ (no Cat 5) 17 / 17

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (May 17 2014)

Josh Clingan Men CAT 2/3 31 / 57

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 10 2014)

George Ripley Men CAT 5 32 / 38
Eugene Gallagher Men CAT 4 34 / 43

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 3 2014)

Eugene Gallagher Men 4/5 44 / 60
Pete Lobianco Mens 3/4 12 / 66

Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 19 2014)

Eugene Gallagher Men Category4/5 29 / 53
Pete Lobianco Men Category4/5 34 / 53

Deep Blue Time Trial (Oct 5 2013)

Kirk Lenhart MASTER MEN 35+ 5 / 5

Saucony Creek Brewing Last Chance Race (Sep 21 2013)

Kirk Lenhart Men 45+ 17 / 34
Abe Barley Men 45+ 26 / 34
Eugene Gallagher Men 5 2 / 16

Hempfield Road Race (Sep 14 2013)

Kirk Lenhart Men Category3/4 40+ 19 / 27
Eugene Gallagher Men Category4/5 53 / 63

Blueberry Bicicletta Road Race (Sep 8 2013)

Abe Barley Men Masters 45-49 27 / 57

Union Grove Road Race (Aug 31 2013)

Jan Workinger Men Category3/4 50+ 14 / 21
Abe Barley Men Category3/4 40+ 17 / 28

7th Annual Tour de Millersburg GC (Aug 11 2013)

Josh Clingan Men Category 1/2/3 36 / 55
Andrew Brooks Men Category 3 12 / 56

7th Annual Tour de Millersburg (Aug 11 2013)

Josh Clingan Men CAT 1/2/3 13 / 56
Andrew Brooks Men CAT 3 8 / 58

7th Annual Tour de Millersburg Time Trial (Aug 10 2013)

Andrew Brooks Men Category 3 37 / 60
Josh Clingan Men Category 1/2/3 56 / 61

7th Annual Tour de Millersburg Criterium (Aug 10 2013)

Josh Clingan Men Category 1/2/3 41 / 63
Andrew Brooks Men Category 3 4 / 60

Highway to Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 10 2013)

Abe Barley Masters Men 45+ 12 / 16
Abe Barley Men Category 4 15 / 21

Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 4 2013)

Abe Barley MASTERS MEN 45+ 25 / 43
Abe Barley MASTERS MEN 35+ 22 / 34

Liberty Criterium (Jul 28 2013)

Adam Erb Men 5 13 / 40

Lake Nockamixon Time Trial and PA Masters State TT (Jul 27 2013)

Abe Barley Men Masters 45-49 4 / 10
Kirk Lenhart Men Masters 45-49 9 / 10

Saucon Valley Bikes Circuit Race (Jul 14 2013)

Abe Barley Men Masters Cat 2-3-4 45+ 19 / 26

Kennett Square Criterium (Jul 13 2013)

Lisa Staub Men Category 4 13 / 15
Josh Clingan Men PRO 1/2 14 / 27
Andy Johnson Men PRO 1/2 23 / 27
Douglas Schiel Men Category 3 16 / 27

Long Meadow Time Trial (Jul 13 2013)

Kirk Lenhart MASTERS MEN 40 5 / 5

Oxford Criterium (Jul 12 2013)

Andrew Johnson Men PRO 1/2 15 / 23
Josh Clingan Men PRO 1/2 17 / 23

Phoenixville Criterium (Jul 11 2013)

Lisa Staub Women Category 1/2/3 6 / 10
Andy Johnson Men PRO 1/2 40 / 40
Douglas Schiel Men Category 3 15 / 27

Eagle Criterium (Jul 10 2013)

Eugene Gallagher Men Category 5 11 / 26

Parkesburg Criterium (Jul 9 2013)

Josh Clingan Men PRO 1/2 26 / 29
Andy Johnson Men PRO 1/2 27 / 29
Douglas Schiel Men Category 3 17 / 21

Malvern Criterium (Jul 8 2013)

Lisa Staub Women Category1/2/3 7 / 9
Joshua Lehmann Men PRO 1/2 26 / 40
Patrick Jones Men PRO 1/2 27 / 40
Michael Astell Men PRO 1/2 28 / 40
Josh Clingan Men PRO 1/2 38 / 40

Coatesville Criterium (Jul 7 2013)

Joshua Lehmann Men PRO 1/2 9 / 34
Patrick Jones Men PRO 1/2 16 / 34
Andy Johnson Men PRO 1/2 17 / 34
Josh Clingan Men PRO 1/2 29 / 34
Michael Astell Men PRO 1/2 30 / 34
Douglas Schiel Men Category 3 21 / 26

JBN Bicycle Race (Jun 30 2013)

Andy Johnson Men Masters 35-39 6 / 43
Abe Barley Men Masters 45-49 27 / 49
Lisa Staub Men Category4 13 / 27
Josh Clingan Men Category2/3 9 / 29
Andy Johnson Men Category2/3 24 / 29

Road Warrior 50 (Jun 29 2013)

Pete Lobianco Men Cat 4 32 / 62

Brownstown Road Race (Jun 29 2013)

Jan Workinger Men Master Cat 3/4 50+ 28 / 28
Abe Barley Men Master Cat 3/4 40+ 10 / 17

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 23 2013)

Abe Barley Men Masters 35+ 29 / 38
Abe Barley Men Masters 45+ 20 / 52

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 16 2013)

Andy Johnson Men Masters 35-39 4 / 25
Abe Barley Men Masters 45-49 29 / 35
Jesse Manuel Men Category4 30 / 30
Adam Erb Men Category5 7 / 26
Andrew Brooks Men Category3 8 / 37
Lisa Staub Women Category1/2/3 14 / 17

Wrightsville Crit (Jun 15 2013)

Jan Workinger Men Master 55-59 10 / 16
Abe Barley Men Master 45-49 12 / 15
Lisa Staub Women Category1/2/3 3 / 7
Jesse Manuel Men Category4 10 / 19
Dave Melder Men Category5 14 / 19
Andy Johnson Men Category1/2/3 14 / 17
Josh Clingan Men Category1/2/3 15 / 17

Grandview Grand Prix (Jun 8 2013)

Lisa Schiel WOMEN 1/2/3 10 / 17
Andy Johnson PRO/1/2/3 10 / 18
Josh Clingan PRO/1/2/3 13 / 18
Andy Brooks PRO/1/2/3 15 / 18
Pete Lobianco MEN 4 16 / 32
Jesse Manuel MEN 4 24 / 32
Jan Workinger MEN 4 26 / 32
April Nabholz BEGINNER WOMEN 4 4 / 8
Abe Barley 45+ (NO BEGINNERS) 20 / 21

Tour of Mount Joy - RR (Jun 1 2013)

Jan Workinger Men Masters Cat 3/4 50+ 17 / 22
William Weismantel Men Cat 4/5 39 / 39

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2013)

Lisa Staub Women Cat 4 1 / 5
April Nabholz Women Cat 4 3 / 5
Josh Clingan Men Cat PRO-1-2-3 17 / 44
Andy Johnson Men Cat PRO-1-2-3 20 / 44
Jan Workinger Men MASTER CAT 1-4 55+ 17 / 20
Abe Barley Men Masters CAT 1-4 45+ 24 / 25
Pete Lobianco Men Cat 4 16 / 38

Piscitello Law Great Valley Criterium (May 5 2013)

Andy Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 51
Josh Clingan Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 51

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 4 2013)

Pete Lobianco Men Cat 4/5 12 / 53
Shawn Beeler Men Cat 3/4 63 / 65
Abe Barley Men Masters 40-44 58 / 65

Rock Lititz Tour (Apr 27 2013)

Shawn Beeler Men Category3 6 / 15
Josh Clingan Men Category1/2/3 11 / 16

Daniel Harwi Memorial 26th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 21 2013)

Lisa Staub Women Category4 5 / 25
Abe Barley Men Masters 45+ 48 / 56
Andy Johnson Men Category1/2/3 24 / 60
Josh Clingan Men Category1/2/3 27 / 60
Douglas Schiel Men Category1/2/3 44 / 60

Farmersville Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Shawn Beeler Men 3/4 40+ 12 / 21

SoYoCo (Apr 13 2013)

April Nabholz Women Category4 4 / 5
Andrew Johnson Men Category 1/2 12 / 15
Josh Clingan Men Category 1/2 14 / 15
Abe Barley Men Masters 45-49 24 / 26
Pete Lobianco Men Category4 3 / 16
Robert Himes Men Category5 18 / 22
Shawn Beeler Men Category3 10 / 20
Douglas Schiel Men Category3 12 / 20

Shippensburg Scurry Horse Killer Road Race (Apr 7 2013)

Pete Lobianco Men 4/5 6 / 35
Abe Barley Men 4/5 16 / 35

Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 6 2013)

Lisa Schiel CAT 4 WOMEN 2 / 10
Douglas Schiel CAT 3 MEN 23 / 30
Josh Clingan CAT 1-2 MEN 18 / 22

Salisbury Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

Shawn Beeler Men Masters Cat 3-4 40-49 4 / 35
Aaron Mackley Men Masters Cat 3-4 40-49 10 / 35
Abe Barley Men Masters Cat 3-4 40-49 22 / 35

Strasburg Road Race (Mar 16 2013)

Aaron Mackley Men 40+ Cat3/4 10 / 28
Shawn Beeler Men 40+ Cat3/4 17 / 28
Abe Barley Men 40+ Cat3/4 20 / 28

Millport Road Race (Sep 1 2012)

Jacob Gerber Men Category5 B 26 / 34

Cycledrome Criterium (Aug 19 2012)

Douglas Schiel Men Category3 26 / 31
Lisa Staub Women Category4 2 / 6
Andrew Johnson Men Category1/2/3 17 / 50

Union Grove Road Race (Aug 18 2012)

Jan Workinger Men 5 40+ 10 / 22
Jacob Gerber Men Cat 4/5 61 / 66
Abe Barley Men Masters 40-44 19 / 26

Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 12 2012)

Lisa Staub Women Category 4 2 / 18
Douglas Schiel Men Category 3 47 / 53
Andy Johnson Men Category1/2/3 42 / 58

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 11 2012)

Douglas Schiel Men Category 3 39 / 61
Josh Clingan Men Category 3 53 / 61
Andy Johnson Men Category1/2/3 33 / 69

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 11 2012)

Lisa Staub Women Category 4 11 / 24
Douglas Schiel Men Category 3 38 / 58
Josh Clingan Men Category 3 42 / 58
Andy Johnson Men Category1/2/3 54 / 69

Bob Rodale Fitness Park Criterium (Aug 5 2012)

Lisa Staub Women 4 2 / 8
Andy Johnson Category 1/2/3 8 / 31
Josh Clingan Category 1/2/3 12 / 31
Douglas Schiel Category 1/2/3 20 / 31

Liberty Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Josh Clingan Men Category3 2 / 50
Jacob Gerber Men Category5 42 / 51

Lake Nockamixon Time Trial (Jul 28 2012)

Josh Clingan Men Category3 7 / 9

Grandview Grand Prix PA State Crit Champs (Jul 21 2012)

Shawn Beeler Men Category3 9 / 28
Aaron Mackley Men Category3 11 / 28
Josh Clingan Men Category3 14 / 28
Andy Johnson Men Category/1/2/3 21 / 21
Lisa Staub Women Category4 3 / 10

Arsenal Criterium (Jul 15 2012)

Lisa Staub Women 4 4 / 16
Josh Clingan Men 3 3 / 18
Abe Barley Men 5 11 / 32
Andy Johnson Mens 1/2/3 8 / 13

Kennett Square Criterium (Jul 6 2012)

Josh Clingan Men Category3/4 2 / 27
Andy Johnson Men Category1/2 32 / 38

Parkesburg Criterium (Jul 5 2012)

Josh Clingan Men Category3/4 4 / 20

Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2012)

Josh Clingan Men Category3 5 / 31
Shawn Beeler Men Category3 14 / 31
Andy Johnson Men Category1/2 35 / 80

Coatesville Classic (Jul 1 2012)

Andy Johnson Men Pro 1/2 22 / 57

Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jul 1 2012)

Kirk Lenhart Men Cat4/5 29 / 31

Phoenixville Criterium (Jun 30 2012)

Andy Johnson Men 1-2 31 / 61
Josh Clingan Men 3-4 1 / 34

Brownstown Road Race (Jun 29 2012)

Jan Workinger Cat 5 40+ 21 / 38
Aaron Mackley Men 3/4 3 / 64
Shawn Beeler Men 3/4 7 / 64

Wrightsville Criterium (Jun 23 2012)

Josh Clingan Men Category3 4 / 18
Shawn Beeler Men Category3 9 / 18
Aaron Mackley Men Category3 16 / 18
Lisa Staub Women Category4 1 / 5
Sandie Reynolds Women Category4 5 / 5
Andy Johnson Men Category1/2 12 / 13
Abe Barley Men Category5 9 / 14
Jan Workinger Men Category5 12 / 14

Race Avenue PA State Master's Crit Champs (Jun 17 2012)

Josh Clingan Men Category3/4 1 / 46
Shawn Beeler Men Category3/4 6 / 46
Andy Johnson Men Category1/2/3 5 / 16
Josh Clingan Men Category1/2/3 15 / 16

The Luzerne Criterium (Jun 10 2012)

Josh Clingan Men Category1/2/3/4 5 / 12

Norristown Bicentenniel Criterium (May 19 2012)

Josh Clingan Men Category3 3 / 30
Josh Clingan Men Category1/2/3 20 / 36

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2012)

Josh Clingan Men Category3/4 11 / 49
Andy Johnson Men Category1/2/3 20 / 33
Abe Barley Men Category5 22 / 37

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 5 2012)

Lisa Staub Women Category3/4 28 / 42
Shawn Beeler Men Category3/4 2 / 46
Aaron Mackley Men Category3/4 5 / 46
Josh Clingan Men Category3/4 7 / 46

Rock Lititz Tour - Crit (Apr 29 2012)

Josh Clingan Men Cat 3 3 / 29
Shawn Beeler Men Cat 3 19 / 29
Abe Barley Men Cat. 5 16 / 29

Rock Lititz Tour - TT (Apr 29 2012)

Josh Clingan Men Cat 3 23 / 45
Shawn Beeler Men Cat 3 26 / 45
Abe Barley Men Cat 5 14 / 30

Daniel Harwi Memorial 25th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 22 2012)

Andy Johnson Men Cat1/2/3 15 / 34
Josh Clingan Men Cat 3 5 / 31

Farmersville Road Race (Apr 21 2012)

Jan Workinger Men Masters CAT 5 40-44 15 / 25

SoYoCo Circuit Race (Apr 14 2012)

Andy Johnson Men 1/2 8 / 12
Josh Clingan Men 3 2 / 21
Shawn Beeler Men 3 7 / 21
Aaron Mackley Men 3 14 / 21
Pete Lobianco Men 4 18 / 31

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)

Jan Workinger Cat 5/45+ (Blue) 27 / 40

Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 7 2012)

Abe Barley Men Category5 33 / 47

Salisbury Road Race (Mar 31 2012)

Aaron Mackley Men 3/4 4 / 38
Gabriel Wertz Men 3/4 5 / 38
Shawn Beeler Men 3/4 7 / 38
Abe Barley Cat Novice Men 40+ 12 / 33

ECCC Week 3, Philly Flyer Circuit Race (Mar 17 2012)

Gabriel Wertz Men 3/4 46 / 88

Kirkwood Road Race (Jul 30 2011)

Jan Workinger Cat 5 40+ 18 / 27

Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 23 2011)

Aaron Mackley Men Category 3 31 / 35

Arsenal Criterium (Jul 17 2011)

Drew Tyger CATEGORY 3 MEN 6 / 23

JBN Bicycle Race (Jul 10 2011)

Drew Tyger Cat 2/3 23 / 30

Coatesville Classic Road Race (Jul 4 2011)

Shawn Beeler Men CAT 3/4 25 / 44

Coatesville Classic Criterium (Jul 3 2011)

Shawn Beeler Men Category3/4 7 / 27

Rodale Fitness Park Criterium (Jul 3 2011)

Josh Clingan Men Cat 3 4 / 28
Drew Tyger Men Cat 3 25 / 28
Andrew Johnson Men Category1/2/3 21 / 38

Brownstone Road Race (Jun 25 2011)

Aaron Mackley Men 3/4 1 / 41
Jesse Manuel Men 3/4 7 / 41
Josh Clingan Men 3/4 27 / 41
Shawn Beeler Men 3/4 32 / 41
Lisa Staub Women 3/4 10 / 11
Shawn Minnich Cat 5 Men 40+ 7 / 39
Jan Workinger Cat 5 Men 40+ 31 / 39

Gretna Bikes Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 19 2011)

Shawn Beeler Cat 3/4 8 / 40
Aaron Mackley Cat 3/4 10 / 40
Josh Clingan Cat 3/4 17 / 40

Tour of Mt Nebo (Jun 11 2011)

Drew Tyger Cat 3,4 Men 36 / 55

Mt Joy Road Race (Jun 4 2011)

Abe Barley Cat 5 40+ 14 / 29
Shawn Beeler Cat 3/4 12 / 39

Oxford Road Race (May 29 2011)

Abe Barley Men 5 17 / 47

Dan Spencer Memorial (May 21 2011)

Pete Lobianco Cat 3/4 8 / 15

Tek Park Circuit Race (May 8 2011)

Josh Clingan Cat 3/4 15 / 28

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 7 2011)

Shawn Minnich Men Category4/5 29 / 54
Shawn Beeler Men Category3/4 21 / 44
Drew Tyger Men Category3/4 28 / 44

Tour de Ephrata - Time Trial (May 1 2011)

Drew Tyger Men CATEGORY3/4 39 / 61
Barry Klein Men CATEGORY3/4 48 / 61

Tour de Ephrata - Criterium (May 1 2011)

Barry Klein Men Category3/4 22 / 51
Drew Tyger Men Category3/4 31 / 51

Tour de Ephrata - Road Race (Apr 30 2011)

Barry Klein Men Category3/4 34 / 61
Drew Tyger Men Category3/4 35 / 61

Farmersville Road Race (Apr 23 2011)

Robert Himes CAT 5 UNDER 40 23 / 31
Shawn Minnich CAT 5 OVER 40 10 / 18
Barry Klein CAT 3-4 12 / 25
Shawn Beeler CAT 3-4 15 / 25

Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 10 2011)

Andy Johnson Men 1/2/3 34 / 40

Fulton Road Race (Apr 9 2011)

Drew Tyger Men Category 3/4 16 / 33
Lisa Staub Women Category 1/2/3/4 14 / 16

Ernie Simpson Memorial Time Trial (Sep 11 2010)

William Weismantel Men Cat 5 4 / 10
Alyssa Mease Men Cat 5 8 / 10

Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 24 2010)

Joe Hallman MASTER MEN 35+ 5 / 15
Shawn Minnich CATEGORY 5 MEN 8 / 14
Shawn Beeler CATEGORY 3/4 MEN 22 / 32

Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Jun 27 2010)

Joe Magro Men 3 24 / 45

Cargas Criterium (Jun 20 2010)

Aaron Mackley Men 3/4 5 / 52
Shawn Beeler Men 3/4 26 / 52
Andrew Johnson Men 1/2/3 12 / 37
Luke Zagurski Men 4/5 15 / 39

The New Bethlehem Criterium (Jun 19 2010)

Joe Magro Men 3 13 / 22

Tour de Syracuse (May 23 2010)

Joe Magro Men 3 3 / 34

Bloomsburg Town Park Criterium (May 23 2010)

Josh Clingan Men 3/4 13 / 33
Luke Zagurski Men 4/5 3 / 32
Kirk Lenhart Men 4/5 7 / 32

Tour de Syracuse Crit (May 22 2010)

Joe Magro Men Cat 3 22 / 27

Dan Spencer Memorial Road Race (May 22 2010)

Shawn Beeler Men Masters 35-39 16 / 28

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 15 2010)

Aaron Mackley Men 3/4 8 / 76
Josh Clingan Men 3/4 12 / 76
Shawn Beeler Men 3/4 24 / 76
Barry Klein Men 3/4 48 / 76
Douglas Schiel Men 3/4 56 / 76
Joe Hallman Men Master 35-39 6 / 24
Luke Zagurski Men 4/5 1 / 66
Shawn Minnich Men 4/5 38 / 66
Paul Lehman Men 4/5 52 / 66
Nelson Renno Men 4/5 54 / 66

Tyson's Corner Circuit Race (Apr 11 2010)

Barry Klein Men 3 37 / 71

2010 Tour of Walkersville (Apr 10 2010)

Andy Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 68
Shawn Beeler Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 68

Union Grove Road Race (Mar 27 2010)

Andy Johnson Category 2/3 19 / 56
Aaron Mackley Category 2/3 38 / 56
Joe Hallman Category 2/3 43 / 56

Daniel Harwi Memorial 22nd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 19 2009)

Andy Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 68