Log In

Team Overview: Whole Wheel Velo Club

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

The Armed Forces Cycling Classic, presented by The Boeing Company (Jun 4 2023)

Geraldo Peralta Men Cat 2/3 44 / 86
Geraldo Peralta Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 36
David Rodda Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 36
Krzysztof Jedrzejewski Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 36

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 20 2023)

Geraldo Peralta Men Cat 2/3 77 / 59

Greenbelt Park Training Race (May 17 2023)

Krzysztof Jedrzejewski Men Open A 27 / 46

28th Annual Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Clasic (May 13 2023)

Geraldo Peralta Men Elite Cat1/2/3 18 / 27
Geraldo Peralta Men Master 45+ 7 / 48
David Rodda Men Master 45+ 14 / 48
Daniel Sheldon Men Master 45+ 27 / 48
Krzysztof Jedrzejewski Men Master 45+ 40 / 48

2023 MABRA Senior Criterium Championship (May 6 2023)

Geraldo Peralta Men Cat P/1/2/3 18 / 44
David Rodda Men Cat P/1/2/3 70 / 44

Route 1 Rampage (Apr 23 2023)

David Rodda Men Masters 45+ Open 31 / 15

Tour of Newport News - Circuit Race (Apr 16 2023)

Geraldo Peralta Men Masters 45+ 5 / 17
David Rodda Men Masters 45+ 6 / 17
Krzysztof Jedrzejewski Men Masters 45+ 11 / 17

Tour of Newport News - Crit (Apr 15 2023)

David Rodda Men Masters 45+ 6 / 24
Geraldo Peralta Men Masters 45+ 8 / 24
Krzysztof Jedrzejewski Men Masters 45+ 14 / 24

Tour of Newport News - TT (Apr 15 2023)

Geraldo Peralta Men Masters 45+ 4 / 16
Krzysztof Jedrzejewski Men Masters 45+ 8 / 16

12th Annual Shamrock Criterium (Mar 11 2023)

David Rodda Men Master 35+ Masters 4 / 12

Dix Classic Criterium (Mar 5 2023)

Geraldo Peralta Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 21

Rogue State Road Race (Mar 4 2023)

Geraldo Peralta Men Masters 40+/50+ Open 1 / 19
Krzysztof Jedrzejewski Men Masters 40+/50+ Open 6 / 19
David Rodda Men Masters 40+/50+ Open 7 / 19

Todd Stadium Criterium (Feb 19 2023)

Geraldo Peralta Men Masters 45+ Open 1 / 15
Krzysztof Jedrzejewski Men Masters 45+ Open 8 / 15
David Rodda Men Masters 45+ Open 12 / 15
Geraldo Peralta Men Cat 3 4 / 27
Krzysztof Jedrzejewski Men Cat 3 20 / 27
David Rodda Men Cat 3 49 / 27

17th Annual Tidewater Cycling Classic (Feb 18 2023)

Krzysztof Jedrzejewski Men Masters 45+ Open 3 / 20
David Rodda Men Masters 45+ Open 4 / 20
Geraldo Peralta Men Masters 45+ Open 5 / 20

Bucks County Classic (Sep 11 2022)

Geraldo Peralta Men Cat 3/4 50 / 75
Krzysztof Jedrzejewski Men Cat 3/4 157 / 75
Krzysztof Jedrzejewski Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 34
Geraldo Peralta Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 34
David Rodda Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 70 / 34

THE CHESAPEAKE CRITERIUM (Aug 6 2022)

David Rodda Men Masters 45+ 2 / 11
Geraldo Peralta Men Masters 45+ 4 / 11
Krzysztof Jedrzejewski Men Masters 45+ 6 / 11
Geraldo Peralta Men Cat 3 17 / 34
Krzysztof Jedrzejewski Men Cat 3 18 / 34

The Newport News Twilight Criterium (Jul 30 2022)

Taylor Hayek Men P/1/2/3 13 / 37
Geraldo Peralta Men Cat 3/4 14 / 47
Krzysztof Jedrzejewski Men Cat 3/4 17 / 47
John Churan Men Cat 3/4 22 / 47
David Rodda Men Masters 45+ 3 / 15
Krzysztof Jedrzejewski Men Masters 45+ 5 / 15
Geraldo Peralta Men Masters 45+ 6 / 15

Freedom Run Winery Road Race (Jul 17 2022)

Krzysztof Jedrzejewski Men 45+ Master's 45+ 5 / 10

Salisbury Circuit Race (Jul 16 2022)

Geraldo Peralta Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 24
Geraldo Peralta Men 45+ 20 / 27

Hummelstown Criterium (Jul 9 2022)

David Rodda Men 45-49 Masters 18 / 27

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 12 2022)

Geraldo Peralta Men Cat 1-23 44 / 44
Geraldo Peralta Men 45+ 8 / 41
David Rodda Men 45+ 9 / 41
David Rodda Men 35+ 3-4 3 / 36
Mu Lee Men 35+ 3-4 5 / 36
Geraldo Peralta Men 35+ 3-4 8 / 36
Krzysztof Jedrzejewski Men 35+ 3-4 32 / 36

The Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Sunday (Jun 5 2022)

John Churan Men Cat 2/3 110 / 58
Geraldo Peralta Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 57 / 34

The Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Saturday (Jun 4 2022)

John Churan Men Cat 3/4 28 / 98

Greenbelt Park Training Race (Jun 1 2022)

Mark Kavanagh B Open Cat 4 15 / 25

27th Annual Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (May 28 2022)

David Rodda Men Master 45+ 45+ 6 / 49
Geraldo Peralta Men Master 45+ 45+ 18 / 49
Krzysztof Jedrzejewski Men Master 45+ 45+ 20 / 49
Mu Lee Men Master 45+ 45+ 30 / 49

2022 Church Creek Time Trial #1 (Apr 30 2022)

Daniel Sheldon Men 4 Cat 4 / 11
Mark Kavanagh Men 4 Cat 9 / 11
Jon Balatbat Men Master 35+ 35+ 6 / 6

Poolesville Road Race (Apr 23 2022)

John Churan Men Cat 3/4 3 / 53
Krzysztof Jedrzejewski Men Cat 3/4 22 / 53
David Rodda Men Cat 3/4 88 / 53

Charlottesville Criterium (Apr 16 2022)

David Rodda Men Master 45+ Open 5 / 22

Naval Academy Melford Criterium (Apr 3 2022)

John Churan Men Cat 3 15 / 16
Daniel Sheldon Men Open Masters 45+ 19 / 35
David Rodda Men Open Masters 45+ 22 / 35
Mark Kavanagh Men Open Masters 45+ 34 / 35

Naval Academy Polling House Road Race (Apr 2 2022)

John Churan Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 38 / 47

Rogue State Racing Series - RR (Mar 6 2022)

David Rodda Men Masters 40+ Open 8 / 30
Krzysztof Jedrzejewski Men Masters 40+ Open 9 / 30

Ride Sally Ride (Sep 19 2021)

Taylor Hayek Men CAT 1/2/3 4 / 37
Geraldo Peralta Men 45+ 12 / 33
Mu Lee Men 45+ 15 / 33
David Rodda Men CAT 3/4 10 / 51
Mu Lee Men 35+ 3/4 1 / 42
David Rodda Men 35+ 3/4 4 / 42
Geraldo Peralta Men 35+ 3/4 5 / 42
Krzysztof Jedrzejewski Men 35+ 3/4 15 / 42
Jason Acuna Men 35+ 3/4 41 / 42

La Verne Grand Prix (Jul 24 2021)

Sean Price Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 46 / 51
Sean Price Men Cat 2/3 29 / 43

Visit Hagerstown & Washington County Twilight Criterium (Jun 18 2021)

Mark Kavanagh Men Senior Cat 4/5 28 / 75
Mark Kavanagh Men Master 45+ Open 54 / 32

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 13 2021)

John Churan Men Open Cat3/4 89 / 72
David Rodda Men Open Cat3/4 109 / 72
Krzysztof Jedrzejewski Men Masters Open 91 / 69
Mark Kavanagh Men Masters Open 95 / 69
David Rodda Men Masters Open 107 / 69

Armed Forces Cycling Classic, presented by The Boeing Company - Day 2 (Jun 6 2021)

John Churan Men Cat 2/3 80 / 73
Sean Price Men Cat 2/3 100 / 73
David Rodda Men Master 35+ Open 13 / 21

Armed Forces Cycling Classic, presented by The Boeing Company - Day 1 (Jun 5 2021)

Krzysztof Jedrzejewski Men Cat 3/4 28 / 106
John Churan Men Cat 3/4 64 / 106
David Rodda Men Cat 3/4 163 / 106

Hampton Criterium (May 30 2021)

Mark Kavanagh Men Master 35+ 15 / 27

Pickle Juice Race (May 23 2021)

David Rodda MEN 45+ 13 / 47
Mark Kavanagh CAT 4 MEN 34 / 46
Krzysztof Jedrzejewski CAT 3 MEN 4 / 17

That Dam TT (Sep 27 2020)

Daniel Sheldon Men Senior Cat 4 3 / 5

Pottstown Bike Race (Aug 2 2020)

David Rodda Men Cat3-4 4 / 36
Krzysztof Jedrzejewski Men Cat3-4 7 / 36

Pickle Juice Training Series (Jul 5 2020)

David Rodda Men 3/4 7 / 22
Krzysztof Jedrzejewski Men 3/4 8 / 22

15th Annual William & Mary Tidewater Winter Classic (Feb 22 2020)

David Rodda Men Cat 3/4 7 / 73
Krzysztof Jedrzejewski Men Cat 3/4 8 / 73
Jason Acuna Men Cat 3/4 29 / 73
Aaron Richardson Men Cat 3/4 40 / 73
Mark Kavanagh Men Cat 3/4 49 / 73
David Rodda Men Cat 4/5 8 / 72
Daniel Sheldon Men Cat 4/5 127 / 72

Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 8 2019)

James Bumbaugh Men Cat 3-4 18 / 50

Church Creek Time Trial #2 (Aug 17 2019)

James Bumbaugh Men Cat 4 Mens 1 / 15
Jon Balatbat Men Masters 35+ 35+ 2 / 6

The Peter & Gerald Teeuwen Mem TT age graded VA state championships (Aug 11 2019)

Jon Balatbat Men Master 35+ 1 / 8

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg- Overall (Aug 4 2019)

David Rodda IO Men 4/5 19 / 37
Krzysztof Jedrzejewski IO Men Cat 3 9 / 29
Jon Balatbat IO Men Cat 3 19 / 29

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 4 2019)

David Rodda Men Cat4-5 5 / 44
Krzysztof Jedrzejewski Men Cat 3 7 / 33
Jon Balatbat Men Cat 3 29 / 33

Dirty Kitten Gravel Race (Aug 3 2019)

Mark Kavanagh Full Purrito Men Overall 50 / 116

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 3 2019)

David Rodda Men Cat4-5 16 / 44
Krzysztof Jedrzejewski Men Cat 3 13 / 35
Jon Balatbat Men Cat 3 27 / 35

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 3 2019)

David Rodda Men 4/5 35 / 44
Jon Balatbat Men 3 4 / 35
Krzysztof Jedrzejewski Men 3 24 / 35

Blood, Sweat, & Bacon Time Trial (Jul 21 2019)

Jon Balatbat Men Master 35+ 1 / 6

Seagull Circuit Race (Jul 20 2019)

Mark Kavanagh Men Master 45-54 Open 11 / 11
Mark Kavanagh Men MASTER Cat 4/5 60 / 30

That Dam TT (Jul 13 2019)

Jon Balatbat Men Masters 35+ 35+ 2 / 5

Historic Marietta Bike Race (Jul 6 2019)

David Rodda Men 4/5 14 / 45

Riverside Corporate Park (Jun 30 2019)

David Rodda Men Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 74
Mu Lee Men Senior Cat 4/5 21 / 74
Mark Kavanagh Men Senior Cat 4/5 37 / 74
Krzysztof Jedrzejewski Men Senior Cat 3/4 17 / 51
David Rodda Men Senior Cat 3/4 24 / 51

Church Creek Time Trial #1 (Jun 29 2019)

Daniel Sheldon Men Cat 4 Mens 13 / 14
Jon Balatbat Men Masters 35+ 35+ 2 / 12

CCA Time Trial (Jun 29 2019)

Geraldo Peralta Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 6

Madeira Criterium and Run (Jun 28 2019)

Chris Crane Men cat 3/4 12 / 28

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jun 20 2019)

Jon Balatbat Men Senior Open 40 / 51

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Jun 19 2019)

James Bumbaugh Men Cat 3/4 5 / 19

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 19 2019)

Mark Kavanagh B Race Cat4/5 7 / 14

Tour of Washington County (Jun 16 2019)

James Bumbaugh Men 4-5 8 / 27
Krzysztof Jedrzejewski Men Cat 3 11 / 24
Chris Crane Men Cat 3 16 / 24

Tour of Washington County - Crit (Jun 16 2019)

Krzysztof Jedrzejewski Men Cat 3 13 / 25
Chris Crane Men Cat 3 19 / 25
James Bumbaugh Men Cat 4/5 11 / 27

Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 16 2019)

James Bumbaugh Men 4-5 6 / 30
Chris Crane Men Cat 3 13 / 28
Krzysztof Jedrzejewski Men Cat 3 19 / 28

Tour of Washington County - RR (Jun 15 2019)

Chris Crane Men Cat 3 13 / 31
Krzysztof Jedrzejewski Men Cat 3 18 / 31
James Bumbaugh Men Cat 4/5 8 / 37
Benjamin Zahn Men Cat 4/5 32 / 37

Tour of Washington County Kickoff Criterium (Jun 14 2019)

Mu Lee Men Cat 4/5 12 / 30

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 9 2019)

Sean Price Men CAT 1-23 31 / 33
Pedro Maya Men MASTERS 35+ 17 / 22
Krzysztof Jedrzejewski Men MASTERS 35+ 19 / 22
Jon Balatbat Men MASTERS 35+ 20 / 22
Elias Guerra Men Cat 3-4 2 / 43
Krzysztof Jedrzejewski Men Cat 3-4 30 / 43
Chris Crane Men Cat 3-4 37 / 43
Mu Lee Men Cat 4-5 14 / 66
David Rodda Men Cat 4-5 16 / 66
Daniel Sheldon Men Cat 4-5 36 / 66
James Bumbaugh Men Cat 4-5 37 / 66
Pedro Maya Men Cat 4-5 38 / 66
Benjamin Zahn Men Cat 4-5 66 / 66

James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi - 2019 MABRA Senior RR Championship (Jun 8 2019)

David Rodda Men Men's Category 4/5 21 / 65
Benjamin Zahn Men Men's Category 4/5 42 / 65

Armed Forces Cycling Classic P/B Boeing - Sunday (Jun 2 2019)

Jon Bulatbat Men Masters 35+ 14 / 26
Krzysztof Jedrzejewski Men Masters 35+ 16 / 26

WV All Roads Classic Road Race (Jun 1 2019)

David Rodda Men Cat 4/5 9 / 20

Armed Forces Cycling Classic P/B Boeing - Saturday (Jun 1 2019)

Krzysztof Jedrzejewski Men Cat3/4 25 / 85
Mu Lee Men Cat3/4 132 / 85

Senior Criterium Championships (May 26 2019)

Sean Price Men CAT1/2/3 63 / 34
Krzysztof Jedrzejewski Men MR 35+ 5 / 25

Argyle Time Trial (May 25 2019)

Jon Balatbat Men 35+ 2 / 6
James Bumbaugh Men Cat 4 5 / 10
Daniel Sheldon Men Cat 4 10 / 10

Poolesville Road Race (May 11 2019)

Taylor Hayek Men Senior Cat 4 15 / 54
Pedro Maya Men Senior Cat 4 21 / 54
Daniel Sheldon Men Senior Cat 4 31 / 54
David Rodda Men Senior Cat 4 101 / 54
Jon Balatbat Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 24
Krzysztof Jedrzejewski Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 24

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2019)

James Bumbaugh Men Cat 4/5 1 / 66

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 8 2019)

Mu Lee B Race Cat4/5 3 / 20

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 4 2019)

Krzysztof Jedrzejewski Cat 3/4 31 / 59

Bunny Hop Criterium (May 4 2019)

Mu Lee Men Cat4/5 Senior 1 / 61
David Rodda Men Cat4/5 Senior 13 / 61
Brett Hankins Men Cat4/5 Senior 49 / 61

Tour of Page County - Crit (Apr 28 2019)

Jon Balatbat Men Masters 35+ 35+ 4 / 9

Tour of Page County - TT (Apr 28 2019)

Jon Balatbat Men Masters 35+ 35+ 4 / 10

Tour of Page County (Apr 28 2019)

Jon Balatbat Men Masters 35+ 35+ 7 / 9

Tour of Page County - RR (Apr 27 2019)

Krzysztof Jedrzejewski Men Masters 35+ 35+ 7 / 10
Jon Balatbat Men Masters 35+ 35+ 8 / 10
Pedro Maya Men Novice Cat4/5 21 / 49
David Rodda Men Novice Cat4/5 27 / 49

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 20 2019)

James Bumbaugh Men Cat 4 13 / 46
David Rodda Men Cat 4 15 / 46
Krzysztof Jedrzejewski Men Masters 3/4 35-39 3 / 12
Jon Balatbat Men Masters 1/2/3/4 35-39 22 / 24

Hatfield Road Race (Apr 20 2019)

Benjamin Zahn Men Cat 4 21 / 35

Elkridge Spring Classic (Apr 14 2019)

Daniel Sheldon Men Cat 4 9 / 36

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 13 2019)

Jon Balatbat Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 19 / 66
Taylor Hayek Men Cat4/5 Senior 4 / 71
David Rodda Men Cat4/5 Senior 8 / 71
Daniel Sheldon Men Cat4/5 Senior 42 / 71
Brett Hankins Men Cat4/5 Senior 62 / 71

2019 Route 1 Rampage (Apr 7 2019)

Mu Lee Men Cat 3/4 12 / 42
David Rodda Men Cat 4/5 12 / 69
Mu Lee Men Cat 4/5 26 / 69
Pedro Maya Men Cat 4/5 35 / 69

2019 UMD-DVR Road Race (Apr 6 2019)

Krzysztof Jedrzejewski Men Cat 3/4 14 / 41
David Rodda Men Cat 3/4 76 / 41

Black Hill Circuit Race (Mar 23 2019)

Jon Balatbat Men Masters 35+ 35+ 23 / 35
Taylor Hayek Men Cat 4 Senior 1 / 42
David Rodda Men Cat 4 Senior 13 / 42
Pedro Maya Men Cat 4 Senior 16 / 42
Benjamin Zahn Men Cat 4 Senior 40 / 42

Tour de Tysons (Mar 16 2019)

Sean Price Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 21 / 62
Krzysztof Jedrzejewski Men Cat3/4 3 54 / 84
Krzysztof Jedrzejewski Men 35+ 35+ 13 / 27
Jon Balatbat Men 35+ 35+ 18 / 27
David Rodda Men 35+ 35+ 26 / 27
Pedro Maya Men Cat4/5 Senior 9 / 60
Taylor Hayek Men Cat4/5 Senior 19 / 60
Daniel Sheldon Men Cat4/5 Senior 30 / 60
Benjamin Zahn Men Cat4/5 Senior 48 / 60
Daniel Sheldon Men Cat 5 Senior 7 / 75

14th Annual William & Mary Tidewater Winter Classic (Feb 23 2019)

David Rodda Men Cat 3/4 3 / 35
Krzysztof Jedrzejewski Men Cat 3/4 14 / 35

Elkridge Spring Classic (Aug 26 2018)

Daniel Sheldon Men Cat 5 6 / 39
Mark Kavanagh Men Cat 4 42 / 48

Church Creek Time Trial #2 (Aug 18 2018)

Mark Kavanagh Men Cat 4 Category 5 / 14
Jon Balatbat Men Masters 35+ 35+ 3 / 11

Main Line Bike Race (Aug 12 2018)

Sean Price Men Cat 3/4 28 / 47

Benchmark Twilight Cycling Classic (Aug 11 2018)

Sean Price Men CAT 2/3 14 / 29

Crossroads Road Race - Crossroads Classic (Aug 5 2018)

Geraldo Peralta Men Masters 40+ 26 / 26

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 5 2018)

Sean Price Men Cat 3 23 / 28

The Jersey Devil - The 2018 New Jersey State Road Race Championship (Aug 5 2018)

Krzysztof Jedrzejewski Men Cat4 9 / 58

First Flight Criterium - Crossroads Classic (Aug 4 2018)

Geraldo Peralta Men Masters 40+ 26 / 33

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 4 2018)

Jon Balatbat Men Cat 3 9 / 36
Sean Price Men Cat 3 26 / 36

Tour de Millersburg (Aug 4 2018)

Jon Balatbat Men Cat 3 17 / 36
Sean Price Men Cat 3 25 / 36

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 1 2018)

Mark Kavanagh Senior B Cat4/5 9 / 20

Mt. Davis Challenge (Jul 22 2018)

Chad Melton Men Cat 4/5 19 / 43

That Dam TT (Jul 22 2018)

Mark Kavanagh Men Category 4 Cat 3 / 10

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 18 2018)

Krzysztof Jedrzejewski Senior B Cat4/5 2 / 22

Virginia Road Race Championships (Jul 15 2018)

Krzysztof Jedrzejewski Men Cat 4 8 / 26
David Rodda Men Cat 5 7 / 20

Catonsville Criterium (Jul 14 2018)

Daniel Sheldon Men Cat 5 6 / 22
David Rodda Men Cat 5 11 / 22

Historic Marietta Bike Race (Jul 7 2018)

Mu Lee Men Cat 4/5 2 / 44

Riverside Corporate Park (Jul 1 2018)

Mu Lee Men SENIOR CAT 4/5 6 / 40
Krzysztof Jedrzejewski Men SENIOR CAT 4/5 13 / 40
David Rodda Men SENIOR CAT 4/5 14 / 40
Pedro Maya Men SENIOR CAT 4/5 35 / 40
Mu Lee Men SENIOR CAT 4 3 / 34
Krzysztof Jedrzejewski Men SENIOR CAT 4 13 / 34

Church Creek Time Trial #1 (Jun 30 2018)

Daniel Sheldon Men Cat 5 Senior 5 / 30
Mark Kavanagh Men Cat 4 Category 7 / 15

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Jun 17 2018)

Geraldo Peralta Men 45-49 Masters 42 / 52

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 17 2018)

Chris Crane Men Cat3 8 / 46

2018 Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County Stage Race (Jun 17 2018)

Krzysztof Jedrzejewski Men Cat 4/5 21 / 25

2018 Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County TT (Jun 17 2018)

Krzysztof Jedrzejewski Men Cat 4/5 37 / 57

2018 Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County Criterium (Jun 17 2018)

Krzysztof Jedrzejewski Men Cat 4/5 10 / 51

2018 Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County Road Race (Jun 16 2018)

Sean Price Men Cat 3 99 / 51
Krzysztof Jedrzejewski Men Cat 4/5 28 / 64
David Rodda Men Cat 4/5 54 / 64

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 13 2018)

Mark Kavanagh Senior B Cat4/5 18 / 20

Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Day 2 (Jun 10 2018)

Mark Kavanagh Men Cat3/4 148 / 89

Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Day 1 (Jun 9 2018)

Geraldo Peralta Men Masters 45+ 6 / 35
Mark Kavanagh Men Masters 45+ 55 / 35
Jon Balatbat Men Masters 35+ 14 / 31

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 6 2018)

Pedro Maya Senior B Cat4/5 11 / 23

USO Warrior Week Time Trial (Jun 3 2018)

Daniel Sheldon Men Cat 5 3 / 15
Mark Kavanagh Men Cat 4 3 / 9

The James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jun 2 2018)

Krzysztof Jedrzejewski Men Senior Men's Category 4/5 19 / 71
Pedro Maya Men Senior Men's Category 4/5 32 / 71
Sean Price Men Senior Men's Category 3/4 28 / 49

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 30 2018)

Krzysztof Jedrzejewski Senior B Cat4/5 4 / 25
Mark Kavanagh Senior B Cat4/5 11 / 25

Fort Ritchie Classic Criterium (May 27 2018)

Daniel Sheldon Men SENIOR CAT 5 9 / 25

Winston Salem Cycling Classic Criterium (May 26 2018)

Geraldo Peralta Men Cat 3 8 / 24
Geraldo Peralta Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 32

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 23 2018)

Pedro Maya Senior B Cat4/5 13 / 27
Mark Kavanagh Senior B Cat4/5 19 / 27

BikeJam - Kelly Cup (May 20 2018)

Mark Kavanagh Men Cat 4/5 Senior 36 / 54
Mark Kavanagh Men Senior 45+ 25 / 37

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2018)

Krzysztof Jedrzejewski Men Cat 4-5 10 / 34

2018 Poolesville Road Race (May 12 2018)

Sean Price Men Senior - Cat 3 25 / 49
Jon Balatbat Men Senior - Cat 3 76 / 49
Krzysztof Jedrzejewski Men Senior - Cat 4 9 / 64
Pedro Maya Men Senior - Cat 4 23 / 64
David Rodda Men Senior - Cat 5 11 / 60

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 12 2018)

James Bumbaugh Men Cat 4/5 8 / 51

Ride Sally Ride (May 6 2018)

Krzysztof Jedrzejewski Men Cat 4 16 / 54
Sean Price Men Cat 3 23 / 45
Geraldo Peralta Men Cat 3 26 / 45
James Doyle Men Cat 3 40 / 45
Jon Balatbat Men Cat 3 42 / 45
Sean Price Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 63
Geraldo Peralta Men Masters 45+ 8 / 26
Chris Crane Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 4 / 33
Mu Lee Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 9 / 33
Pedro Maya Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 21 / 33
David Rodda Men Cat 5 10 / 31

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 5 2018)

Sean Price Men Cat 3 6 / 18

James Beazell Wintergreen Ascent (May 5 2018)

Michael Angove Men Masters 55-59 5 / 6

Bunny Hop Criterium (May 5 2018)

Geraldo Peralta Men Cat3/4 Category 3 10 / 46
Mu Lee Men Cat4/5 Senior 1 / 48

Argyle TT (Apr 29 2018)

Daniel Sheldon Men CATEGORY 5 4 / 20
Mark Kavanagh Men CATEGORY 4 9 / 16
Jon Balatbat Men 35+ MASTERS 5 / 8

Tour De Gretna (Apr 28 2018)

Sean Price Men Cat 3 7 / 32

American Velo Club Road Race (Apr 28 2018)

Geraldo Peralta Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 7 / 36
Krzysztof Jedrzejewski Men Cat 4 Senior 6 / 63
Mu Lee Men Cat 4 Senior 35 / 63

Tour of the Gila GC (Apr 22 2018)

Chad Melton Men Cat 4/5 19 / 39

Tour of the Gila Stage 5 (Apr 22 2018)

Chad Melton Men Cat 4/5 23 / 39

Tour of the Gila Stage 4 (Apr 21 2018)

Chad Melton Men Cat 4/5 33 / 41

Carl Dolan Memorial/Howard County Library Spring Classic Circuit Race (Apr 21 2018)

Krzysztof Jedrzejewski Men Cat3/4 Category 3 68 / 89
Mu Lee Men Cat4/5 Senior 17 / 70
Krzysztof Jedrzejewski Men Cat4/5 Senior 18 / 70
Geraldo Peralta Men Masters 45+ 45+ 5 / 51
Mark Kavanagh Men Masters 45+ 45+ 35 / 51
David Rodda Men Cat 5 Senior 30 / 49
Daniel Sheldon Men Cat 5 Senior 35 / 49

Tour of the Gila Stage 3 (Apr 20 2018)

Chad Melton Men Cat 4/5 20 / 40

Tour of the Gila Stage 2 (Apr 19 2018)

Chad Melton Men Cat 4/5 16 / 42

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 15 2018)

Daniel Sheldon Men Cat 5 7 / 43
David Rodda Men Cat 5 20 / 43
Pedro Maya Men Cat 4 17 / 55
Krzysztof Jedrzejewski Men Cat 4 18 / 55
Chris Crane Men Combined 35-39 Masters 12 / 16
James Doyle Men Cat 3/4 23 / 38
Geraldo Peralta Men 45-49 Masters 7 / 38

Black Hill Circuit Race (Mar 18 2018)

Sean Price Men Category 3 Cat3/4 29 / 46
Arthur Deegan Men Senior Cat 5 16 / 28
Krzysztof Jedrzejewski Men Senior Cat 4 21 / 30
Geraldo Peralta Men Masters 35+ 35+ 5 / 36

Tour de Tysons Circuit Race (Mar 17 2018)

Sean Price Men Category 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 42 / 47
Sean Price Men Category 3 Cat3/4 16 / 60
Jon Balatbat Men Category 3 Cat3/4 56 / 60
Daniel Sheldon Men Senior Cat 5 41 / 42
Geraldo Peralta Men Masters 45+ 45+ 16 / 34
Mu Lee Men Senior Cat4/5 4 / 64
Pedro Maya Men Senior Cat4/5 7 / 64
Krzysztof Jedrzejewski Men Senior Cat4/5 14 / 64
Daniel Sheldon Men Senior Cat4/5 53 / 64

Snowball Crit (Feb 25 2018)

Mu Lee Men Cat 4/5 4 / 36

13TH ANNUAL WILLIAM & MARY TIDEWATER WINTER CLASSIC (Feb 24 2018)

Geraldo Peralta Men 3/4 33 / 47
Krzysztof Jedrzejewski Men 4/5 7 / 69
Chad Melton Men 4/5 67 / 69

Reading Radsport Festival (Sep 9 2017)

Joshua Woodson Men Cat3/4 6 / 49

Green Mountain Stage Race GC (Sep 4 2017)

Krzysztof Jedrzejewski Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 14 / 40

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 4 Crit (Sep 4 2017)

Krzysztof Jedrzejewski Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 12 / 41

Shenandoah Mountain 100 - 19th Annual (Sep 3 2017)

James Doyle Overall 36 / 526
James Doyle Open Men 29 / 322

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 3 Road Race (Sep 3 2017)

Krzysztof Jedrzejewski Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 12 / 54

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 2 Road Race (Sep 2 2017)

Krzysztof Jedrzejewski Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 28 / 60

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 1 TT (Sep 1 2017)

Krzysztof Jedrzejewski Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 32 / 61

Page Valley Road Race (Aug 26 2017)

Christopher Kallapodi Men Cat 4 19 / 39
Pedro Maya Men Cat 4 28 / 39
Jon Balatbat Men MASTERS 35+ 14 / 16
Krzysztof Jedrzejewski Men MASTERS 4/5 4 / 15
Geraldo Peralta Men MASTERS 45+ 15 / 17
Chris Crane Men Cat 3 20 / 23
Sean Price Men Cat 3 23 / 23

Main Line Bike Race (Aug 20 2017)

Joshua Woodson Men Cat 3/4 8 / 45

Church Creek Time Trial - #2 (Aug 19 2017)

Art Mcarthur Men Master 55+ Open 9 / 23

Ambler Criterium (Aug 19 2017)

Joshua Woodson Men 35+ Masters 20 / 30

South Mountain Cycle & Cafe Criterium (Aug 13 2017)

Joshua Woodson Men Cat 2/3/4 13 / 57
Joshua Woodson Men 35-39 Masters 15 / 40

Benchmark Twilight Cycling Classic (Aug 12 2017)

Joshua Woodson Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 6 / 19

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 6 2017)

Geraldo Peralta Men cat3 2 / 57
Chris Crane Men cat3 3 / 57
Joshua Woodson Men cat3 6 / 57
Sean Price Men cat3 48 / 57
John Churan Men cat3 54 / 57
Krzysztof Jedrzejewski Men Cat 4/5 14 / 37
Mark Kavanagh Men Cat 4/5 29 / 37

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 5 2017)

Mark Kavanagh Men Cat 4/5 26 / 54
Krzysztof Jedrzejewski Men Cat 4/5 29 / 54
Chris Crane Men cat3 19 / 67
Geraldo Peralta Men cat3 37 / 67
Joshua Woodson Men cat3 45 / 67
Sean Price Men cat3 50 / 67
John Churan Men cat3 65 / 67

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 5 2017)

Chris Crane Men Cat3 24 / 68
Joshua Woodson Men Cat3 25 / 68
Geraldo Peralta Men Cat3 32 / 68
John Churan Men Cat3 35 / 68
Sean Price Men Cat3 65 / 68
Krzysztof Jedrzejewski Men Cat 4/5 15 / 54
Mark Kavanagh Men Cat 4/5 36 / 54

Pedricktown Road Race - New Jersey Road Race Championship (Jul 30 2017)

Krzysztof Jedrzejewski Men Cat 4 15 / 48
Sean Price Men Cat 3 1 / 58
Joshua Woodson Men Cat 3 4 / 58

Tour de Tyson's (Jul 22 2017)

Sean Price Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 38
Joshua Woodson Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 38
Krzysztof Jedrzejewski Men Cat 4/5 17 / 66
Christopher Kallapodi Men Cat 4/5 43 / 66
Pedro Maya Men Cat 5 3 / 54
Mark Kavanagh Men Cat 5 14 / 54
Chris Crane Men Cat 3/4 2 / 50
Joshua Woodson Men Cat 3/4 7 / 50
Krzysztof Jedrzejewski Men Cat 3/4 25 / 50
Jon Balatbat Men Cat 3/4 37 / 50
Sean Price Men Cat 3/4 45 / 50
Christopher Kallapodi Men Cat 3/4 46 / 50
John Churan Men Cat 3/4 48 / 50

Miller School Road Race (Jul 16 2017)

Arthur Deegan Men Senior 45 28 / 47
Mark Kavanagh Men Senior 45 32 / 47

2017 Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (Jul 15 2017)

Geraldo Peralta Men Masters 45+ 45+ 6 / 10
Joshua Woodson Men Masters 35+ 35+ 5 / 10

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 12 2017)

Pedro Maya Senior B Cat4/5 8 / 21
Mark Kavanagh Senior C Cat 5 3 / 19
Geraldo Peralta Senior A Cat1/2/3 3 / 24

Chantilly Criterium (Jul 9 2017)

Mark Kavanagh Men Cat 5 5 / 33

2017 James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jul 8 2017)

Arthur Deegan Men 5 23 / 39
Pedro Maya Men 5 24 / 39
Krzysztof Jedrzejewski Men 4 19 / 56
Christopher Kallapodi Men 4 29 / 56
Geraldo Peralta Men 3 16 / 42
Jason Acuna Men 3 20 / 42
Christopher Crane Men 3 22 / 42
Joshua Woodson Men 3 26 / 42
John Churan Men 3 31 / 42
Sean Price Men 3 37 / 42

Historic Marietta Bike Race (Jul 8 2017)

Mark Kavanagh Men Cat 4/5 17 / 30

MABRA Criterium Championships (Jul 2 2017)

Jon Balatbat Men Senior Cat 3 11 / 41
Geraldo Peralta Men Senior Cat 3 21 / 41
Sean Price Men Senior Cat 3 31 / 41
Krzysztof Jedrzejewski Men Senior Cat 4 9 / 50

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 28 2017)

Joshua Woodson Senior A Cat1/2/3 19 / 24

Shenandoah Speedway Points Race (Jun 25 2017)

Geraldo Peralta Men Master 45+ 12 / 18
Mark Kavanagh Men Master 45+ 16 / 18
Krzysztof Jedrzejewski Men Master 35+ 7 / 18
Jon Balatbat Men Master 35+ 13 / 18
Geraldo Peralta Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 13
Mark Kavanagh Men Cat 5 4 / 18
Geraldo Peralta Men Cat 3/4 8 / 58
Jon Balatbat Men Cat 3/4 11 / 58
Krzysztof Jedrzejewski Men Cat 3/4 28 / 58

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jun 24 2017)

Mark Kavanagh Men Senior Cat 5 3 / 9
Timothy Smiley Men Category 4 Cat 13 / 13
William Morris Men Masters 55+ 55+ 14 / 17

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 21 2017)

Mark Kavanagh Senior C Cat 5 16 / 26

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - GC (Jun 18 2017)

Krzysztof Jedrzejewski Men Cat 4/5 14 / 34
Geraldo Peralta Men Cat 3/4 18 / 32
Chris Crane Men Cat 3/4 26 / 32
Joshua Woodson Men Cat 3/4 30 / 32

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - TT (Jun 18 2017)

Krzysztof Jedrzejewski Men Cat 4/5 23 / 64
Geraldo Peralta Men Cat 3/4 35 / 59
Chris Crane Men Cat 3/4 36 / 59
Jon Balatbat Men Cat 3/4 43 / 59
Christopher Kallapodi Men Cat 3/4 52 / 59
Joshua Woodson Men Cat 3/4 53 / 59

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - Crit (Jun 18 2017)

Krzysztof Jedrzejewski Men Cat 4/5 15 / 34
Geraldo Peralta Men Cat 3/4 11 / 32
Joshua Woodson Men Cat 3/4 27 / 32
Chris Crane Men Cat 3/4 32 / 32

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 18 2017)

Mu Lee Men Cat 4/5 8 / 35

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - RR (Jun 17 2017)

Krzysztof Jedrzejewski Men Cat 4/5 15 / 67
Chris Crane Men Cat 3/4 32 / 60
Geraldo Peralta Men Cat 3/4 35 / 60
Joshua Woodson Men Cat 3/4 36 / 60
Christopher Kallapodi Men Cat 3/4 57 / 60

Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Kickoff Criterium (Jun 16 2017)

Geraldo Peralta Men 45-49 Masters 10 / 13

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 7 2017)

Krzysztof Jedrzejewski Senior B Cat4/5 4 / 18
Mark Kavanagh Senior C Cat 5 3 / 29
Pedro Maya Senior C Cat 5 13 / 29

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Criterium (Jun 4 2017)

Joshua Woodson Men 35-39 Masters Cat 123 25 / 38
Geraldo Peralta Men 45-49 Masters Cat 123 34 / 66

Johnson City Omnium - RR (Jun 3 2017)

James Doyle Cat 3 13 / 35
Timothy Smiley Cat 4 27 / 28

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Road Race (Jun 3 2017)

Geraldo Peralta Men Masters 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 56 / 78

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Road Race (Jun 2 2017)

Joshua Woodson Men Masters 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 36 / 54

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 31 2017)

Krzysztof Jedrzejewski Senior B Cat4/5 4 / 17

Clear Spring Road Race (May 28 2017)

Krzysztof Jedrzejewski Men Senior Cat 4/5 9 / 83
Arthur Deegan Men Senior Cat 4/5 34 / 83
Mu Lee Men Senior Cat 4/5 68 / 83
Pedro Maya Men Senior Cat 4/5 80 / 83
Geraldo Peralta Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 25 / 45
Jon Balatbat Men Senior Cat 3/4 21 / 46
Joshua Woodson Men Senior Cat 3/4 34 / 46
John Churan Men Senior Cat 3/4 38 / 46

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 24 2017)

Mark Kavanagh Senior C Cat 5 12 / 27

BikeJam - Kelly Cup (May 21 2017)

Krzysztof Jedrzejewski Men Cat 4/5 11 / 57
Mu Lee Men Cat 4/5 13 / 57

Poolesville Road Race (May 13 2017)

Geraldo Peralta Men Master 45+ 45+ 6 / 37
Joshua Woodson Men Cat 3 34 / 37
Christopher Kallapodi Men Cat 4 36 / 46
Arthur Deegan Men Cat 5 7 / 44
Pedro Maya Men Cat 5 23 / 44
Donald Watkins Men Cat 5 27 / 44

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 10 2017)

Arthur Deegan Senior C Cat 5 8 / 28

Ride Sally Ride (May 7 2017)

John Churan Men Cat 1/2/3 45 / 76
Sean Price Men Cat 1/2/3 61 / 76
Geraldo Peralta Men Cat 3 17 / 52
John Churan Men Cat 3 26 / 52
Jon Balatbat Men Cat 3 28 / 52
James Doyle Men Cat 3 37 / 52
Sean Price Men Cat 3 50 / 52
Joshua Woodson Men Cat 3 52 / 52
Geraldo Peralta Men Masters 45+ 3 / 37
Mark Kavanagh Men Cat 5 14 / 40
Dan Wright Men Cat 5 21 / 40
Donald Watkins Men Cat 5 23 / 40
Christopher Kallapodi Men Cat 4 4 / 74
Krzysztof Jedrzejewski Men Cat 4 9 / 74
Mu Lee Men Cat 4 16 / 74
Timothy Smiley Men Cat 4 41 / 74
Joshua Woodson Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 53
Jon Balatbat Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 22 / 53

James Beazell Wintergreen Ascent (May 6 2017)

Michael Angove Men Masters 50-54 3 / 14

The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 6 2017)

Joshua Woodson Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ Cat3/4 1 / 18
Jon Balatbat Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ Cat3/4 7 / 18

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 6 2017)

Krzysztof Jedrzejewski Men Cat 4 14 / 37

AFC Sugar Hill XC 2017 (Apr 29 2017)

Don Watkins MASTERS (40+) SPORT - MALE 6 / 12

AVC Road Race (Apr 29 2017)

Krzysztof Jedrzejewski Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 4 / 33
Mu Lee Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 10 / 33
Jon Balatbat Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ Cat3/4 30 / 52
Christopher Kallapodi Men Senior Cat 5 4 / 34
Mark Kavanagh Men Senior Cat 5 13 / 34
Arthur Deegan Men Senior Cat 5 19 / 34
Sean Price Men Category 3 Cat 7 / 33
John Churan Men Category 3 Cat 23 / 33
Geraldo Peralta Men Masters 35+ 35+ Cat1/2/3 43 / 56

Elkridge Spring Classic (Apr 15 2017)

Christopher Kallapodi Men 5 32 / 51
Mark Kavanagh Men 5 46 / 51
Geraldo Peralta Men 1/2/3 39 / 60
Sean Price Men 1/2/3 42 / 60
John Churan Men 1/2/3 46 / 60
Joshua Woodson Men 3 25 / 58
Jon Balatbat Men 3 42 / 58
Sean Price Men 3 56 / 58
Krzysztof Jedrzejewski Men 4 29 / 60

Carl Dolan Memorial and Howard County Library Spring Classic (Apr 9 2017)

John Churan Men Category 3 Cat 15 / 36
Joshua Woodson Men Category 3 Cat 27 / 36
Sean Price Men Category 3 Cat 30 / 36
Christopher Kallapodi Men Senior Cat 5 4 / 23
Mu Lee Men Senior Cat 5 5 / 23
Mark Kavanagh Men Senior Cat 5 7 / 23
Arthur Deegan Men Senior Cat 5 9 / 23
Mu Lee Men Beginner Cat 5 5 / 48
Arthur Deegan Men Beginner Cat 5 13 / 48
Mark Kavanagh Men Beginner Cat 5 20 / 48
Christopher Kallapodi Men Beginner Cat 5 34 / 48
Geraldo Peralta Men 123 Cat1/2/3 33 / 62
Sean Price Men 123 Cat1/2/3 47 / 62
Krzysztof Jedrzejewski Men Senior Cat 4 20 / 49

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 2 2017)

Krzysztof Jedrzejewski Men Cat 4 22 / 58
Timothy Smiley Men Cat 5 29 / 63
Mu Lee Men Cat 5 52 / 63
Joshua Woodson Men Cat 3/4 1 / 57
Jon Balatbat Men Cat 3/4 6 / 57
John Churan Men Cat 3/4 19 / 57
Geraldo Peralta Men 45-49 Masters 20 / 33

Black Hill Circuit Race (Mar 26 2017)

Geraldo Peralta Men Masters 35+ 35+ 5 / 41
Joshua Woodson Men Masters 35+ 35+ 12 / 41
Jon Balatbat Men Masters 35+ 35+ 31 / 41
Mark Kavanagh Men Senior Cat4/5 17 / 48

6th Annual Shamrock Criterium (Mar 11 2017)

Mu Lee Men Cat 5 6 / 35

12th Annual William & Mary Tidewater Winter Classic (Mar 4 2017)

Geraldo Peralta Men Masters 45+ 5 / 26
Christopher Kallapodi Men Cat 5 3 / 39

FSCJ-AV Homes Crit Series (Feb 26 2017)

Joshua Woodson Cat 3/4 13 / 34
Christopher Kallapodi Cat 4/5 12 / 34
Joshua Woodson Masters 35+ 6 / 34

Mayors Cup Boston (Sep 17 2016)

John Churan MEN CAT 2/3 80 / 93

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 5 2016)

John Churan Men Cat 4/5 25 / 53

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 5 2016)

John Churan Men Cat 4/5 18 / 69

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2016)

John Churan Men Cat 4/5 16 / 67

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2016)

John Churan Men Cat 4/5 31 / 69

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2016)

John Churan Men Cat 4/5 37 / 69

Bryan Park Circuit Race (Aug 28 2016)

Jon Balatbat Men Master's 35+/45+/55+ 5 / 26
Michael Jacobs Men Master's 35+/45+/55+ 18 / 26
Krzysztof Jedrzejewski Men Men's Cat 4/5 28 / 46
Mu Lee Men Men's Cat 4/5 31 / 46

Dirty BikenetiCrit! (Aug 27 2016)

Geraldo Peralta Men Masters 45+ 10 / 20

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 24 2016)

Mu Lee Men C Cat 5 5 / 15
John Churan Men B Cat4/5 2 / 22
Krzysztof Jedrzejewski Men B Cat4/5 15 / 22
Geraldo Peralta Men A Cat1/2/3 24 / 28
Jon Balatbat Men A Cat1/2/3 27 / 28

Arsenal Crit @ The Navy Yard (Aug 21 2016)

Joshua Woodson Men CAT 4/5 4 / 28

Appalachia Visited Road Race (Aug 20 2016)

James Doyle Men Cat 3/4 9 / 21
Geraldo Peralta Men Cat 3/4 14 / 21

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 20 2016)

Joshua Woodson Men Cat 4/5 8 / 35
John Churan Men Cat 4/5 14 / 35

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 17 2016)

Geraldo Peralta Men A Cat1/2/3 15 / 25
Joshua Woodson Men B Cat4/5 5 / 19
Krzysztof Jedrzejewski Men B Cat4/5 7 / 19
John Churan Men B Cat4/5 18 / 19

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 10 2016)

John Churan Men B Cat4/5 6 / 24

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 7 2016)

John Churan Men Cat 4/5 1 / 53
Joshua Woodson Men Cat 4/5 22 / 53
Krzysztof Jedrzejewski Men Cat 4/5 30 / 53
Geraldo Peralta Men Cat 3 39 / 51

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 6 2016)

Joshua Woodson Men Cat 4/5 38 / 61
Krzysztof Jedrzejewski Men Cat 4/5 47 / 61
John Churan Men Cat 4/5 53 / 61
Geraldo Peralta Men Cat 3 28 / 54

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 6 2016)

John Churan Men Cat 4/5 10 / 60
Joshua Woodson Men Cat 4/5 16 / 60
Krzysztof Jedrzejewski Men Cat 4/5 43 / 60
Geraldo Peralta Men Cat 3 10 / 54

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 3 2016)

Donald Watkins Men C Cat 5 25 / 24
John Churan Men B Cat4/5 11 / 24
Krzysztof Jedrzejewski Men B Cat4/5 13 / 24
Geraldo Peralta Men A Cat1/2/3 9 / 26

Mt. Davis Challenge (Jul 31 2016)

James Doyle Men Men's Cat 3 9 / 16

Page Valley Road Race (Jul 30 2016)

Geraldo Peralta Men Masters 45+ 18 / 31
Michael Angove Men Masters 45+ 24 / 31
Jon Balatbat Men Masters 35+ 21 / 26
John Churan Men Cat 4 22 / 43
Joshua Woodson Men Cat 4 41 / 43
Krzysztof Jedrzejewski Men Cat 5 9 / 30
Timothy Smiley Men Cat 5 13 / 30
Bryan Diederich Men Cat 5 27 / 30

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 27 2016)

Krzysztof Jedrzejewski Men C Cat 5 3 / 16
John Churan Men B Cat4/5 5 / 24

The Velo Shop Criterium (Jul 24 2016)

Joshua Woodson Men CAT 4/5 3 / 36

Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 23 2016)

Joshua Woodson Men CAT 4 13 / 31

The James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jul 23 2016)

John Churan Men Cat 4 31 / 45
Michael Angove Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 27 / 31
Geraldo Peralta Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 30 / 31
Jason Acuna Men Cat 3 25 / 39
Krzysztof Jedrzejewski Men Cat 5 45 / 52

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 20 2016)

John Churan Men B Cat4/5 8 / 19

Tour de Tysons (Jul 17 2016)

Jon Balatbat Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 43 / 68
Geraldo Peralta Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 62 / 68
Geraldo Peralta Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 42
Timothy Smiley Men Cat 5 10 / 61
John Churan Men Cat 4 7 / 54

2016 Church Creek Time Trial - #2 (Jul 16 2016)

David Harrell Men Masters 45+ 45+ 14 / 18
Art Mcarthur Men Masters 55+ 55+ 13 / 21

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 13 2016)

John Churan Men B Cat4/5 5 / 22

Mapletown Road Race (Jul 9 2016)

James Doyle Men Cat 3/4 2 / 11

Historic Marietta Criterium (Jul 9 2016)

John Churan CAT 4-5 49 / 56

The Bicycle Escape MABRA Senior Criterium Championships (Jul 3 2016)

Geraldo Peralta Men SENIOR CAT 3 8 / 52
Jon Balatbat Men SENIOR CAT 3 18 / 52

Shenandoah Speedway Criterium (Jun 26 2016)

Geraldo Peralta Men Cat 3/4 7 / 49
John Churan Men Cat 3/4 28 / 49
Michael Jacobs Men Cat 3/4 45 / 49
Geraldo Peralta Men Masters 45+ 6 / 13
John Churan Men Cat 4/5 32 / 73
Timothy Smiley Men Cat 4/5 33 / 73
Michael Jacobs Men Cat 4/5 39 / 73
Stefan Jones Men Cat 4/5 72 / 73

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jun 25 2016)

David Harrell Men Masters 45+ 45+ 13 / 15
William Morris Men Clydesdale Open 3 / 7

Brownstown Road Race (Jun 25 2016)

John Churan Men 4/5 29 / 41

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 22 2016)

John Churan Men B Cat4/5 26 / 24
Geraldo Peralta Men A Cat1/2/3 21 / 30

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Criterium powered by SRAM (Jun 17 2016)

Geraldo Peralta MEN Masters 45+ 12 / 21
Jon Balatbat MEN Masters 35+ 14 / 15

Mid-Atlantic 40 KM TT Championship @Clarks Valley (Jun 12 2016)

Christopher Gould Mens MAS 50+ 5 / 5

Air Force Association Cycling Classic Day 2 (Jun 12 2016)

Jon Balatbat Men Master 35+ 18 / 24
Edward Patrick Men Master 35+ 24 / 24
Geraldo Peralta Men Master 45+ 8 / 27

Air Force Association Cycling Classic Day 1 (Jun 11 2016)

Jon Balatbat Men Master 35+ 18 / 24
Edward Patrick Men Master 35+ 24 / 24
Geraldo Peralta Men Master 45+ 8 / 27

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 8 2016)

John Churan Men B Cat4/5 19 / 33

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 4 2016)

Jon Balatbat Men 35+ Cat 3/4 47 / 71
Geraldo Peralta Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 38
James Doyle Men Cat 1/2/3 76 / 81
Stefan Jones Men Cat 5 35 / 61
Jon Balatbat Men Cat 4 15 / 82
Michael Jacobs Men Cat 4 69 / 82

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 1 2016)

John Churan Men B Cat4/5 9 / 24

Tour of Tucker County (May 28 2016)

James Doyle Men CAT 3/4 6 / 29
Michael Angove Men Masters 50 - 59 Cat 2/3/4/5 21 / 28

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 2 (May 25 2016)

Michael Angove Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 44 / 106

9th Annual Fort Ritchie Classic Criterium (May 22 2016)

Geraldo Peralta Men MASTERS 45+ 4 / 15
Joshua Woodson Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 3/4 3 / 25
Jon Balatbat Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 3/4 5 / 25
John Churan Men SENIOR CAT 4/5 5 / 52
Joshua Woodson Men SENIOR CAT 4/5 22 / 52

Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (May 21 2016)

Christopher Gould Men Masters 45+ 45+ 7 / 10

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 18 2016)

Joshua Woodson Men B Cat4/5 8 / 28

Meadows Farm Race (May 14 2016)

Jon Balatbat Men CAT 3/4 24 / 61
John Churan Men CAT 3/4 52 / 61

Poolesville Road Race (May 7 2016)

Geraldo Peralta Men 4 5 / 60
Joshua Woodson Men 4 11 / 60
Michael Jacobs Men 4 53 / 60

James Beazell Wintergreen Ascent (May 7 2016)

James Doyle Men Cat 3 5 / 11
Timothy Smiley Men Cat 5 8 / 20
Michael Angove Men Masters 45-54 2 / 11

Richmond International Raceway Criterium (May 1 2016)

Timothy Smiley Men Cat 5 37 / 43
Geraldo Peralta Men Cat 4 5 / 36

All American Road Race (Apr 30 2016)

Jason Acuna Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ Cat3/4 12 / 58
Michael Angove Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ Cat3/4 18 / 58
Jon Balatbat Men Category 4 Cat 2 / 68
Geraldo Peralta Men Category 4 Cat 3 / 68
Joshua Woodson Men Category 4 Cat 15 / 68
John Churan Men Category 4 Cat 18 / 68

Tour of Page County - Crit (Apr 24 2016)

Jon Balatbat Men Category 3 Cat3/4 44 / 58
Bryan Diederich Men Beginner Cat 5 13 / 28
Timothy Smiley Men Beginner Cat 5 18 / 28

Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 24 2016)

Jon Balatbat Men Category 3 Cat3/4 43 / 51
Timothy Smiley Men Beginner Cat 5 15 / 24

Tour of Page County - TT (Apr 24 2016)

James Doyle Men Category 3 Cat3/4 42 / 68
Jon Balatbat Men Category 3 Cat3/4 48 / 68
Edward Patrick Men Category 3 Cat3/4 60 / 68
Michael Jacobs Men Category 3 Cat3/4 65 / 68
Timothy Smiley Men Beginner Cat 5 18 / 29
Bryan Diederich Men Beginner Cat 5 24 / 29

Tour of Page County - RR (Apr 23 2016)

Edward Patrick Men Category 3 Cat3/4 26 / 73
James Doyle Men Category 3 Cat3/4 38 / 73
Jon Balatbat Men Category 3 Cat3/4 63 / 73
Michael Jacobs Men Category 3 Cat3/4 68 / 73
Joshua Woodson Men Category 3 Cat3/4 73 / 73
Michael Angove Men Masters 45+ 45+ 6 / 30
Timothy Smiley Men Beginner Cat 5 17 / 32
Bryan Diederich Men Beginner Cat 5 30 / 32

Farmersville Road Raceā„¢ (Apr 16 2016)

Joshua Woodson Men 4/5 Combined 1 / 52
Geraldo Peralta Men 4/5 Combined 5 / 52
Stefan Jones Men 4/5 Combined 38 / 52
Joshua Woodson Men 4/5 1 / 57
Geraldo Peralta Men 4/5 4 / 57
Stefan Jones Men 4/5 31 / 57
Michael Jacobs Men 4/5 53 / 57

23rd Annual Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 10 2016)

Michael King Men Master 45+ 45+ 21 / 52
Geraldo Peralta Men Senior Cat. 3/4 Cat3/4 2 / 56
Joshua Woodson Men Senior Cat. 3/4 Cat3/4 9 / 56
Michael Jacobs Men Senior Cat. 3/4 Cat3/4 32 / 56
Geraldo Peralta Men Senior Cat. 4 Cat 1 / 30
Joshua Woodson Men Senior Cat. 4 Cat 4 / 30
Michael Jacobs Men Senior Cat. 4 Cat 16 / 30

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 3 2016)

Michael King Men 45-49 Masters 8 / 54
Michael Angove Men 45-49 Masters 26 / 54
James Doyle Men Cat 3 43 / 65
Jason Acuna Men Cat 3 65 / 65
Stefan Jones Men Cat 5 18 / 64
Timothy Smiley Men Cat 5 37 / 64
Joshua Woodson Men Cat 4 13 / 60
Geraldo Peralta Men Cat 4 14 / 60

Morgantown Road Race (Mar 26 2016)

Timothy Smiley Men Cat 5 22 / 35
Michael Angove Men Masters 50+ 9 / 25
Jason Acuna Men Cat 3/4 24 / 47
James Doyle Men Cat 3/4 26 / 47

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 26 2015)

Geraldo Peralta Men B Cat4/5 10 / 19

Appalachia Visited Road Race (Aug 22 2015)

Michael Angove Men Masters 50+ 5 / 19

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 19 2015)

Geraldo Peralta Men B Cat4/5 7 / 20

the Dawg Days of Summer (Aug 16 2015)

Geraldo Peralta Masters 35 Cat 3/4 4 / 50
Michael Angove Masters 35 Cat 3/4 16 / 50
Jon Balatbat Masters 35 Cat 3/4 27 / 50
Geraldo Peralta Men Novice Cat 4 16 / 52
John Churan Men Novice Cat 4 45 / 52
Jon Balatbat Men Novice Cat 4 52 / 52

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 12 2015)

John Churan Men B Cat4/5 2 / 19
Jon Balatbat Men B Cat4/5 6 / 19
Geraldo Peralta Men B Cat4/5 10 / 19
Michael Angove Men A Cat1/2/3 7 / 28

Highway To Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 8 2015)

Michael Angove Men 45+ Masters 4 / 12

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 5 2015)

Geraldo Peralta Men B Cat4/5 4 / 13

Page Valley Road Race (Aug 1 2015)

James Doyle Men Cat 4 9 / 43
Joshua Woodson Men Cat 4 28 / 43
Geraldo Peralta Men Cat 4 29 / 43
Michael Angove Men Masters 45+ 11 / 20

Shenandoah Speedway Criterium (Jul 26 2015)

Jon Balatbat Men Cat 3/4 6 / 24
John Churan Men Cat 3/4 13 / 24

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 25 2015)

Joshua Woodson Men 37K I Cat 4 14 / 17
James Doyle Men 37K Eddy Merckx I Open 2 / 14
David Harrell Men 37K Eddy Merckx I Open 9 / 14

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 22 2015)

Michael Angove Men A Cat1/2/3 20 / 23
Jon Balatbat Men B Cat4/5 6 / 19
Geraldo Peralta Men B Cat4/5 7 / 19

Church Creek Time Trial - #2 (Jul 18 2015)

Christopher Gould Men 40K I 45+ Masters 14 / 22
David Harrell Men 40K I 45+ Masters 15 / 22

Tour of Hampton Roads - Crit (Jul 18 2015)

Joshua Woodson Men Cat 4 30 / 36

Mapletown Road Race (Jul 18 2015)

James Doyle Men M4/5 3 / 29
Michael Angove Men Masters 50+ 4 / 17
Geraldo Peralta Men Masters 40-49 Open 14 / 20

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 15 2015)

Geraldo Peralta Men B Cat4/5 6 / 17
Joshua Woodson Men B Cat4/5 17 / 17

SRS #4: Knoxville Road Race (Jul 12 2015)

Joshua Woodson Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 4/5 6 / 19

RGS Title/Prosperity Mortgage Brambleton Town Center Grand Prix (Jul 12 2015)

Jon Balatbat Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 10 / 34
Michael Angove Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 12 / 34
Geraldo Peralta Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 13 / 34
Francois Bru Men Master 35+ 18 / 21

The James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jul 11 2015)

Michael Angove Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 44 / 49

SRS #4: Knoxville Crit (Jul 11 2015)

Joshua Woodson Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 4/5 10 / 15

SRS #4: Knoxville TT (Jul 11 2015)

Joshua Woodson Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 4/5 6 / 9

The Bicycle Escape 2015 MABRA Senior Criterium Championships (Jul 5 2015)

Jon Balatbat Men Senior Cat 4 19 / 51

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 24 2015)

Geraldo Peralta Men B Cat4/5 8 / 22
Joshua Woodson Men B Cat4/5 15 / 22

Tour of Washington County - GC (Jun 21 2015)

Joshua Woodson Men SENIOR 4 24 / 27

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Crit (Jun 21 2015)

Joshua Woodson Men SENIOR 4 22 / 27

Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 21 2015)

Joshua Woodson Men Cat 4 30 / 33

Tour of Washington County - RR (Jun 20 2015)

John Churan Men SENIOR 4 32 / 36
Joshua Woodson Men SENIOR 4 33 / 36

Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Classic Criterium (Jun 19 2015)

Jon Balatbat Men CAT 3/4 14 / 39
John Churan Men CAT 3/4 21 / 39
Joshua Woodson Men CAT 3/4 34 / 39

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 10 2015)

Michael Angove Men A Cat1/2/3 16 / 28

The Peter Teeuwen Memorial Time Trial (Jun 7 2015)

Christopher Gould Masters 45-54 Men 10 / 14

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 6 2015)

Joseph Malin Men Cat 4 32 / 74
John Churan Men Cat 4 48 / 74
James Doyle Men Cat 4 50 / 74
Choong Hwang Men Cat 4 52 / 74
Francois Bru Men Masters 35+ 21 / 23
Jon Balatbat Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 9 / 63
Edward Patrick Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 20 / 63
Scott Mearns Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 50 / 63
Shaun Solhjou Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 57 / 63
Erik Steudle Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 58 / 63
Joseph Malin Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 60 / 63
Derek Wilson Men Cat 3 44 / 46
Joshua Woodson Men Cat 5 12 / 64

Miller School Road Race (May 31 2015)

Michael Angove Men Masters 45-54 1234 12 / 39

Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (May 30 2015)

David Harrell Men Master 45+ 45+ 12 / 22
Joshua Woodson Men Novice Cat 5 17 / 31

8th Annual Fort Ritchie Classic Criterium (May 24 2015)

Jon Balatbat Men MASTER 35+ Cat 3/4 15 / 52
Geraldo Peralta Men MASTER 35+ Cat 3/4 17 / 52
Meena Woodson Women JUNIOR 11-12 7 / 7
Geraldo Peralta Men SENIOR Cat 4 4 / 27

Tour of Tucker County (May 23 2015)

James Doyle Men Cat 4/5 1 / 28
Michael Angove Men Masters 50+ 5 / 16
Scott Mearns Men Masters 40-49 Open 6 / 18

Kelly Cup (May 17 2015)

Geraldo Peralta Men SENIOR 4 15 / 48
Meena Woodson Women 11-12 Juniors 9 / 9
Joshua Woodson Men SENIOR 5 3 / 23

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 16 2015)

John Churan Men CAT 4/5 36 / 54
Scott Mearns Men 45+ Masters 11 / 32

Poolesville Road Race (May 9 2015)

Joshua Woodson Men Cat 5 23 / 64
Jon Balatbat Men Cat 4 26 / 66

The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 3 2015)

Edward Patrick Masters 35 Cat 3/4 11 / 67
Jon Balatbat Masters 35 Cat 3/4 19 / 67
Geraldo Peralta Masters 35 Cat 3/4 31 / 67
Francois Bru Masters 35 Cat 3/4 44 / 67
Francois Bru Masters 35 33 / 36

The Fort Classic Road Race (May 2 2015)

Michael Angove Men Masters 50+ CAT 2 / 12

James Beazell Wintergreen Ascent (May 2 2015)

James Doyle Men Cat 4 1 / 12
Scott Mearns Men Masters 45-54 1 / 15
Christopher Gould Men Masters 45-54 13 / 15

Argyle Time Trial (May 2 2015)

David Harrell Men Masters 45+ 12 / 15

Tour of Page County - Crit (Apr 26 2015)

Joshua Woodson Men Cat 5 11 / 20
Scott Mearns Men Cat 3/4 9 / 61
Geraldo Peralta Men Cat 3/4 44 / 61
James Doyle Men Cat 3/4 54 / 61

Tour of Page County - TT (Apr 26 2015)

Joshua Woodson Men Cat 5 13 / 20
Scott Mearns Men Cat 3/4 3 / 61
Geraldo Peralta Men Cat 3/4 58 / 61
James Doyle Men Cat 3/4 61 / 61

Tour of Page County - RR (Apr 25 2015)

Joshua Woodson Men Cat 5 3 / 27
Scott Mearns Men Cat 3/4 23 / 63
Geraldo Peralta Men Cat 3/4 51 / 63
James Doyle Men Cat 3/4 62 / 63

Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 24 2015)

Joshua Woodson Men Cat 5 11 / 18
Scott Mearns Men Cat 3/4 4 / 44
Geraldo Peralta Men Cat 3/4 39 / 44

All American Road Race (Apr 18 2015)

Geraldo Peralta Men Cat 4 11 / 58
John Churan Men Cat 4 57 / 58
Joshua Woodson Men Cat 5 35+ Masters 28 / 32
Scott Mearns Men Cat 3-4 35+ Masters 3 / 41

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 12 2015)

Geraldo Peralta Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 61
Jon Balatbat Men Cat 3/4 6 / 79
Geraldo Peralta Men Cat 3/4 18 / 79
John Churan Men Cat 3/4 31 / 79

Greene County Road Race (Apr 11 2015)

James Doyle Men Cat 4/5 1 / 23
Michael Angove Men Masters 50+ 4 / 10

Morgantown Road Race (Apr 4 2015)

Michael Angove Men Masters 50+ 4 / 15
James Doyle Men Cat 4/5 7 / 45

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Mar 29 2015)

James Doyle Men Cat 4 10 / 57
John Churan Men Cat 4 28 / 57
Geraldo Peralta Men Cat 4 37 / 57
Francois Bru Men Cat 4 50 / 57

Conquer The Canal Time Trial a Virginia BAR event and part of the Tidewater Cup (Mar 28 2015)

Christopher Gould Men Masters 45+ Open 4 / 7

Black Hill Circuit Race (Mar 22 2015)

John Churan Men Cat 4 7 / 67
Jon Balatbat Men Cat 4 25 / 67

Richmond International Raceway Criterium (Mar 15 2015)

John Churan Men Senior 18+ Cat 4 64 / 65

William & Mary Tidewater Winter Classic - RR (Mar 8 2015)

John Churan Men Cat 4 33 / 34

Hempfield Road Race (Sep 27 2014)

David Officer Men Cat 4/5 6 / 42
John Churan Men Cat 4/5 35 / 42
David Officer Men 35-44 Cat 4/5 8 / 30
Geraldo Peralta Men 35-44 Cat 4/5 15 / 30

Masters Road Nationals - RR (Sep 5 2014)

Michael Angove Men Master 50-54 1/2/3 39 / 79

Union Grove Road Race (TM) (Aug 30 2014)

David Officer Men 35+ 4/5 8 / 42

That Dam Time Trial (Aug 24 2014)

Christopher Gould Men 50K I 45+ MR 7 / 9

Appalachia Visited Road Race (Aug 23 2014)

David Officer Men Masters 40 - 49 Open 14 / 24
Scott Mearns Men Masters 40 - 49 Open 24 / 24
Michael Angove Men Masters 50+ Open 4 / 20

6th Annual Dawg Days of Summer Circuit Race (Aug 17 2014)

Jon Balatbat Men 35+ 3-4 6 / 56
David Officer Men 35+ 3-4 45 / 56
Michael Angove Men 45+ 13 / 38
David Officer Men 45+ 23 / 38

MABRA Championship/Church Creek Time Trial - #2 (Aug 16 2014)

Christopher Gould Men 40K 3 9 / 13

Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 10 2014)

Christopher Gould Men 3 64 / 66

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 10 2014)

Christopher Gould Men 3 61 / 63

Highway To Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 9 2014)

Michael Angove Men 45-49 MR 6 / 14

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 9 2014)

Christopher Gould Men 3 39 / 65

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 9 2014)

Christopher Gould Men 3 64 / 66

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 6 2014)

Jon Balatbat Men B Cat4/5 5 / 22
Michael Angove Men A Cat1/2/3 15 / 20

Mt. Davis Challenge (Aug 3 2014)

James Doyle Men Cat4/5 18 / 36

Page Valley Road Race (Aug 2 2014)

Michael Angove Men Masters 45 9 / 26
Edward Patrick Men Cat 4 5 / 57
David Officer Men Cat 4 53 / 57

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 30 2014)

Edward Patrick Men B Cat4/5 1 / 14
Jon Balatbat Men B Cat4/5 4 / 14
Michael Angove Men A Cat1/2/3 11 / 17

Miller School Road Race/VA & MABRA Age-graded Championships (Jul 27 2014)

Michael Angove Men Masters 45+ 11 / 30

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 26 2014)

David Harrell Men ED MERCKX 17 / 26

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 23 2014)

Michael Angove Men A Cat1/2/3 18 / 23

2014 Tour of Hampton Roads - Time Trial (Jul 19 2014)

Christopher Gould Men Master 45+ (10.4 mi ) 6 / 16

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 16 2014)

Michael Angove Men A Cat1/2/3 14 / 31
Geraldo Peralta Men B Cat4/5 24 / 23
Jon Balatbat Men B Cat4/5 25 / 23

IT&B Pineapple Hill Road Race (Jul 13 2014)

Michael Angove Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50-59 2 / 2

Giro di Coppi (Jul 12 2014)

Derek Wilson Men Cat 3 43 / 49
John Churan Men Cat 4 58 / 67
Jon Balatbat Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 52 / 55

Frederick Challenge Criterium - 2014 MABRA Senior Championships (Jul 6 2014)

Erik Steudle Men CAT 3 12 / 55
Derek Wilson Men CAT 3 20 / 55
Jon Balatbat Men CAT 4 6 / 48

Tour de Tysons (Jun 29 2014)

Erik Steudle Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 Senior 13 / 71
Edward Patrick Men Cat 4 Senior 10 / 73
Jon Balatbat Men Cat 4 Senior 18 / 73
Geraldo Peralta Men Cat 4 Senior 21 / 73
Joseph Malin Men Cat 4 Senior 37 / 73
Choong Hwang Men Cat 4 Senior 43 / 73
Francois Bru Men Cat 4 Senior 65 / 73
John Churan Men Cat 4 Senior 71 / 73
Derek Wilson Men Cat 3/4 Senior 18 / 65
Geraldo Peralta Men Cat 3/4 Senior 28 / 65
John Churan Men Cat 3/4 Senior 29 / 65
Jon Balatbat Men Cat 3/4 Senior 39 / 65
Michael Angove Men Cat 3/4 Senior 53 / 65
David Harrell Men Cat 3/4 Senior 61 / 65

James Beazell Wintergreen Ascent (Jun 28 2014)

Michael Angove Men Masters 45-54 2 / 20
Christopher Gould Men Masters 45-54 7 / 20

Two Cities Criterium (Jun 28 2014)

John Churan Men CAT 4/5 48 / 49

RGS Title/Prosperity Mortgage Brambleton Town Center Grand Prix (Jun 22 2014)

Derek Wilson Men 46 / 64
Jon Balatbat Men Cat3/4 20 / 60
Derek Wilson Men Cat3/4 26 / 60
John Churan Men Cat3/4 35 / 60
John Churan Men Cat 4 13 / 51
Geraldo Peralta Men Cat 4 19 / 51
David Officer Men Cat 4 31 / 51
Choong Hwang Men Cat 4 41 / 51
Michael Angove Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 7 / 40
Geraldo Peralta Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 21 / 40

2014 Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (Jun 21 2014)

Christopher Gould Men Cat 3 40K ITT (40K ) 5 / 14

Carytown Bicycle Company Presents the Bryan Park Circuit Race 2014 (Jun 15 2014)

Derek Wilson Mens CAT 1/2/3 25 / 28
Derek Wilson Mens CAT 3/4 11 / 43

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Road Race (Jun 14 2014)

Michael Angove Men Masters CAT 3-4 35+ 8 / 40
Christopher Gould Men Masters CAT 3-4 35+ 29 / 40
Scott Mearns Men Masters CAT 3-4 35+ 34 / 40
Christopher Gould Men Masters CAT 3-4 35+ 38 / 40

Air Force Association Cycling Classic (Jun 8 2014)

Jason Acuna Men Cat 2/3 23 / 35
Jon Balatbat Men Cat 3/4 9 / 62
Michael Angove Men Cat 3/4 19 / 62
Jason Acuna Men Cat 3/4 36 / 62

The Peter Teeuwen Memorial 23 Mile Time Trial #1 & the Virginia AGE-graded STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS (Jun 8 2014)

Christopher Gould Masters 45+ 11 / 18

Air Force Association Cycling Classic - Day 1 (Jun 7 2014)

Michael Angove Men Master 50+ 9 / 11
Francois Bru Men Master 35+ 16 / 25
Scott Mearns Men Master 45+ 11 / 20

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 4 2014)

Michael Angove Men Cat1/2/3 A 23 / 36
Jon Balatbat Men Cat 5 C 5 / 27

Leonardtown Criterium (Jun 1 2014)

Jason Acuna Men Cat 3 6 / 20
David Officer Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 11 / 25
Choong Hwang Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 19 / 25
Francois Bru Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 21 / 25

The Fort Classic Road Race (Jun 1 2014)

Michael Angove Men Masters 50+ 1 / 13

Ride Sally Ride (May 31 2014)

Michael Angove Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 54
Edward Patrick Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 6 / 54
Joseph Malin Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 14 / 54
Scott Mearns Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 41 / 54
Shaun Solhjou Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 50 / 54
Francois Bru Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 54 / 54
Erik Steudle Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 79
David Harrell Men Cat 1/2/3 60 / 79
Jason Acuna Men Cat 1/2/3 66 / 79
Jon Balatbat Men Cat 5 4 / 55

Busiest Racers

in last months
Geraldo Peralta 138
Krzysztof Jedrzejewski 111
Jon Balatbat 88
Joshua Woodson 74
John Churan 71
Michael Angove 67
David Rodda 61
Mark Kavanagh 49
Sean Price 37
James Doyle 37
Mu Lee 32
Christopher Gould 30
Scott Mearns 26
Jason Acuna 25
Derek Wilson 23
Daniel Sheldon 23
Pedro Maya 22
Edward Patrick 18
Chris Crane 18
Timothy Smiley 15
Christopher Kallapodi 14
Francois Bru 13
Salvatore Taibi 12
James Bumbaugh 12
David Officer 12
Michael Jacobs 10
Erik Steudle 9
David Harrell 9
Arthur Deegan 9
Chad Melton 7
Taylor Hayek 6
Benjamin Zahn 6
Choong Hwang 6
Sean Hogan 5
Joseph Malin 5
Stefan Jones 5
David Harrell 5
Bryan Diederich 4
Chris Grady 4
Shaun Solhjou 3
Donald Watkins 3
Mark Halbeisen 3
Sangyeul Lee 3
William Morris 3
Simon Kim 2
Michael King 2
Art Mcarthur 2
Meena Woodson 2
Brett Hankins 2
Jon Bulatbat 1
Don Watkins 1
Joseph Harar 1
Elias Guerra 1
Christopher Crane 1
Aaron Richardson 1
Dan Wright 1