Log In

Team Overview: GET FIT Cycling

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Franz Bakery Crit (Aug 1 2015)

Robert Brown Category 3 7 / 29

Mt Tabor Circuit Race (Jul 25 2015)

John Pearson Men 5 6 / 12

OBRA Uphill TT Championship (Jul 19 2015)

John Pearson Men Category 4/5 3 / 13
Matt Bloom Men Category 3 5 / 8

OUCH (Jul 12 2015)

John Pearson Men Category 4/5 3 / 12
Matt Bloom Men Category 3 5 / 8

Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR (Jun 21 2015)

Sid Hariharan Category 4/5 12 / 41
John Pearson Category 4/5 23 / 41

Hammer Velo Criterium (Jun 6 2015)

Sid Hariharan Men Category 5 3 / 15
John Pearson Men Category 4/5 12 / 45
Sid Hariharan Men Category 4/5 17 / 45
Stewart Myers Category 3 Men 2 / 42
Robert l Brown jr Category 3 Men 7 / 42
Neil Byzick Category 3 Men 21 / 42

OBRA Team Time Trial (May 30 2015)

Rachel Lee Senior Women 1 / 8
Matt Atkinson Men 3 3 / 12
Stewart Myers Men 3 3 / 12
Jesse Coombs Men 3 3 / 12
Neil Byzick Men 3 3 / 12

Bend Don't Brake (May 23 2015)

Rachel Lee Women Category 1/2/3 6 / 14
Rachel Lee Women Category 1/2 4 / 4

Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon (May 2 2015)

Trenton Edwards Men 5 6 / 17
Stewart Myers Men 3 19 / 21
Neil Byzick Men 3 20 / 21

Barton Park Circuit Race (Apr 19 2015)

John Pearson Men 4/5 20 / 23
Stewart Myers Men 3 1 / 21

King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. (Apr 11 2015)

Matt Bloom Men 3/4/5 19 / 56

Gorge Roubaix (Mar 29 2015)

Logan Evans Men Category 1/2 40 / 43

Gorge Roubaix (Mar 28 2015)

Logan Evans Men Category 1/2 42 / 51

Cherry Pie (Mar 22 2015)

Rachel Lee Women 1/2/3 6 / 22
Matt Atkinson Men 5 8 / 24
John Pearson Men 5 11 / 24
Sid Hariharan Men 4/5 34 / 37
Stewart Myers Men 3 3 / 22

Jack Frost TT (Feb 22 2015)

Rachel Lee Women 1/2 3 / 7
Stewart Myers Eddy Senior Men 3 / 35

Eugene Celebration (Aug 16 2014)

Neil Byzick Men Category 3 5 / 23
Alex Turpin Men Category 3 12 / 23
Matt Bloom Men Category 3 19 / 23
Cole Hilton Men Category 3 22 / 23

Eugene Celebration (Aug 15 2014)

Matt Bloom Men Category 3 3 / 23
Neil Byzick Men Category 3 14 / 23
Alex Turpin Men Category 3 15 / 23
Cole Hilton Men Category 3 21 / 23

OBRA Uphill TT Championship (Aug 10 2014)

Matt Bloom Men Category 3 3 / 6
Logan Evans Men Category 1/2 8 / 9

OBRA TT (Aug 9 2014)

Neil Byzick Men Category 3 1 / 8

Criterium Championships (Aug 2 2014)

Logan Evans Men Category 3 3 / 30
Alex Turpin Men Category 3 21 / 30

Vancouver Criterium (Jul 27 2014)

Logan Evans Category 3 Men 3 / 26
Alex Turpin Category 3 Men 8 / 26
Cole Hilton Category 3 Men 22 / 26

OUCH (Jul 27 2014)

Matt Bloom Men Category 3 2 / 4

Gresham Criterium (Jul 26 2014)

Alex Turpin Category 3 1 / 23
Logan Evans Category 3 4 / 23
Cole Hilton Category 3 11 / 23
Neil Byzick Category 3 13 / 23
Logan Evans Senior Men 22 / 33
Alex Turpin Senior Men 29 / 33

Cascade Cycling Classic Overall (Jul 20 2014)

Logan Evans Men Cat 3 32 / 74

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 6 (Jul 20 2014)

Logan Evans Men Cat 3 7 / 81

Cascade Cycling Classic Amateur TT (Jul 19 2014)

Logan Evans Men Cat 3 73 / 84

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 5 (Jul 19 2014)

Logan Evans Men Cat 3 81 / 84

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 4 (Jul 18 2014)

Logan Evans Men Cat 3 22 / 90

St. Honoré Criterium (Jul 5 2014)

Alex Turpin Men 3 1 / 29
Robert l Brown jr Men 3 3 / 29
Cole Hilton Men 3 22 / 29

High Desert Omnium - OBRA Road Championships (Jul 5 2014)

Jesse Coombs Masters Men 40+ 15 / 16

Baker City Cycling Classic (Jun 29 2014)

Adam Kennedy Pro/1/2 Men 48 / 56
Matt Bloom Category 3 Men 52 / 69
Cole Hilton Category 3 Men 65 / 69
Spencer Newell Category 3 Men 66 / 69
Neil Byzick Category 3 Men 69 / 69

Baker City Cycling Classic - BCCC Time Trial (Jun 28 2014)

Adam Kennedy Pro/1/2 Men 37 / 58
Spencer Newell Category 3 Men 25 / 71
Cole Hilton Category 3 Men 68 / 71
Jesse Coombs Category 3 Men 71 / 71

Baker City Cycling Classic - The Catherine Creek Road Race (Jun 27 2014)

Adam Kennedy Pro/1/2 Men 50 / 58
Jesse Coombs Category 3 Men 50 / 71
Spencer Newell Category 3 Men 65 / 71
Cole Hilton Category 3 Men 71 / 71

Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR (Jun 22 2014)

Logan Evans Senior Men 1/2/3 35 / 40
Adam Kennedy Senior Men 1/2/3 39 / 40

Mt. Tabor Circuit Race (Jun 21 2014)

Robert l Brown jr Men Category 3 1 / 12

Mary's Peak Hillclimb (Jun 14 2014)

Spencer Newell Category 3 Men 4 / 7

Hammer Velo Criterium (May 31 2014)

Logan Evans Senior Men 12 / 65
Cole Hilton Men 3 1 / 51
Logan Evans Men 3 5 / 51
Robert l Brown jr Men 3 9 / 51
Neil Byzick Men 3 40 / 51

Bend Don't Brake (May 24 2014)

Cole Hilton Men Category 3 3 / 35
Logan Evans Men Category 3 9 / 35
Robert l Brown jr Men Category 3 23 / 35
Spencer Newell Men Category 3 27 / 35
Neil Byzick Men Category 3 34 / 35
Adam Kennedy Men Category 1/2 26 / 34

Banana Belt Series - Banana Belt 3 (May 18 2014)

Matt Bloom Men 3 15 / 15

Banana Belt Series - Banana Belt 2 (May 10 2014)

Logan Evans Men 3 3 / 29
Matt Bloom Men 3 23 / 29
Neil Byzick Men 3 26 / 29

Banana Belt Series - Banana Belt 1 (May 4 2014)

Logan Evans Men 3 2 / 25
Matt Bloom Men 3 10 / 25
Robert l Brown jr Men 3 23 / 25

As the Raven Flies... only longer (Apr 26 2014)

Adam Kennedy Eddy Senior Men 2 / 5

Kings Valley Road Race (Apr 12 2014)

Robert l Brown jr Men Category 3 5 / 44
Stewart Myers Men Category 3 20 / 44
Jesse Coombs Men Category 3 21 / 44
Alex Turpin Men Category 3 34 / 44
Matt Bloom Men Category 3 36 / 44
Cole Hilton Men Category 3 40 / 44

As the Raven Flies (Apr 5 2014)

Jesse Coombs Category 3 Men 4 / 4
Adam Kennedy Category 1/2 Men 2 / 2

Gorge Roubaix (Mar 30 2014)

Jesse Coombs Men Category 3 9 / 42
Alex Turpin Men Category 3 36 / 42

Gorge Roubaix (Mar 29 2014)

Jesse Coombs Men Category 3 16 / 36

Cherry Pie (Mar 23 2014)

Stewert Meyers Men Category 3 1 / 48
Robert l Brown jr Men Category 3 5 / 48
Jesse Coombs Men Category 3 7 / 48
Matt Bloom Men Category 3 25 / 48
Spencer Newell Men Category 3 36 / 48
Alex Turpin Men Category 3 37 / 48
Cole Hilton Men Category 3 40 / 48

Dirty Circles 3 (Mar 16 2014)

Logan Evans Men 1/2/3 19 / 45
Matt Bloom Men 1/2/3 27 / 45

Dirty Circles 2 (Mar 9 2014)

Logan Evans Men 1/2/3 9 / 48
Robert l Brown jr Men 1/2/3 14 / 48
Cole Hilton Men 1/2/3 19 / 48
Matt Bloom Men 1/2/3 33 / 48
Neil Byzick Men 1/2/3 42 / 48
Jesse Coombs Men 1/2/3 46 / 48

Dirty Circles 1 (Mar 2 2014)

Matt Bloom Men 4/5 14 / 18
Cole Hilton Men 1/2/3 7 / 35
Robert l Brown jr Men 1/2/3 18 / 35
Jesse Coombs Men 1/2/3 30 / 35

Jack Frost TT (Feb 23 2014)

Adam Kennedy Men 3 1 / 12
Jesse Coombs Men 3 2 / 12