Log In

Team Overview: Team 10 Barrel

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

ASWD Twilight Criterium (Jul 13 2019)

Zach Cox Men Cat4/5 65 / 40

Cascade Gravel Grinder (Apr 27 2019)

Jarred Mcdonald Small Grinder Men Open 13 / 18
John Desapio Small Grinder Masters Men 45+ 9 / 24

Cascade Gravel Grinder (Apr 26 2019)

Jarred Mcdonald Small Grinder Men Open 13 / 18
John Desapio Small Grinder Masters Men 45+ 9 / 24

Piece of Cake (Mar 30 2019)

Leah Brown Women 4/5 9 / 18

Dirty Circles (Mar 17 2019)

Stephanie Spiak Women 4/5 9 / 18
Leah Brown Women 4/5 10 / 18
Brady Cowing Masters Men 4/5 35+ 6 / 37
Doug Brecht Masters Men 4/5 35+ 16 / 37
Jason Whittington Masters Men 4/5 35+ 18 / 37
Cory Erickson Masters Men 4/5 35+ 36 / 37

Andersen Banducci Twilight Criterium (Jul 14 2018)

Liesl Milan Women Cat2/3/4 7 / 27
Kyle Gray Men Cat4/5 1 / 36

Chrono Kristin Armstrong (Jul 13 2018)

Tanya Richter Non UCI 26 / 27

Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC (Jul 1 2018)

Liesl Milan Category 4/5 Women 6 / 7

Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 (Jul 1 2018)

Liesl Milan Category 4/5 Women 6 / 7

Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Crit (Jun 30 2018)

Liesl Milan Category 4/5 Women 4 / 7

Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 (Jun 30 2018)

Liesl Milan Category 4/5 Women 7 / 7

Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Uphill TT (Jun 29 2018)

Liesl Milan Category 4/5 Women 6 / 7

Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 (Jun 29 2018)

Liesl Milan Category 4/5 Women 6 / 7

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 22 2018)

Liesl Milan Women Senior Cat 4/5 13 / 12
Zach Cox Men Senior Cat 5 26 / 29

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 4 (Apr 22 2018)

Liesl Milan Women Senior Cat 4/5 12 / 13

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 21 2018)

Liesl Milan Women Senior Cat 4/5 12 / 13
Zach Cox Men Senior Cat 5 24 / 30

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 1 (Apr 20 2018)

Liesl Milan Women Senior Cat 4/5 13 / 11
Zach Cox Men Senior Cat 5 22 / 28

Andersen Banducci Twilight Criterium (Jul 15 2017)

Matthew Ingram Men Cat4/5 18 / 49
Daniel Micheletti Men Cat4/5 30 / 49
Zach Cox Men Cat4/5 37 / 49
Liesl Milan Women Cat2/3/4 11 / 18
Jonathan Youell Men Cat1/2/3 29 / 37

Ketchum Criterium Idaho State Championship (Jul 1 2017)

Jonathan Youell Men 3 Cat 2 / 11
Liesl Milan Women Cat 4/5 5 / 5

Mike Mercy Memorial Time Trial - Idaho State Championship (Jun 17 2017)

Tag Robison Men Master 40-44 4 / 4

Pedal Through the Corners (May 27 2017)

Daniel Micheletti Men Cat 3/4/5 15 / 16

Andersen Banducci Twilight Criterium (Jul 16 2016)

Kyle Gray Men Cat4/5 11 / 43
Jonathan Youell Men Cat4/5 13 / 43
Ryan Sandy Men Cat4/5 17 / 43
Mitch Enderle Men Cat4/5 39 / 43

Gorge Roubaix Day 2 (Apr 3 2016)

Greg Hamm Men Category 4/5 7 / 61
Joshua Johansen Men Category 4/5 42 / 61
Jeff Copus Men Category 4/5 50 / 61
Travis Bullard Men Category 4/5 61 / 61

Gorge Roubaix Day 1 (Apr 2 2016)

Greg Hamm Men Category 4/5 11 / 89
Joshua Johansen Men Category 4/5 38 / 89
Daniel Kirkham Men Category 4/5 74 / 89
Jeff Copus Men Category 4/5 80 / 89
Travis Bullard Men Category 4/5 88 / 89

High Desert Omnium - Road Race (Jun 14 2015)

Damon Runberg Men Category 4/5 16 / 29

High Desert Omnium - Time Trial (Jun 13 2015)

Drew Moore Men 4/5 9 / 24

Bend Don't Brake (May 23 2015)

Jordan Gonsalves Men Category 4 14 / 15

OBRA TT (Aug 9 2014)

Steven Basden Men Category 4/5 7 / 9

Revenge of the Disc - Race 2 (Aug 3 2014)

Steven Basden Men 4/5 4 / 4

OUCH (Jul 27 2014)

Steven Basden Men Category 4 7 / 7

Revenge of the Disc - Race 1 (Jul 26 2014)

Steven Basden Men 4/5 7 / 7

Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge (Jul 13 2014)

Steven Basden Men Category 4 3 / 4

High Desert Omnium - Time Trial (Jul 6 2014)

Drew Moore Men 4/5 14 / 16

High Desert Omnium - OBRA Road Championships (Jul 5 2014)

Damon Runberg Men 4/5 20 / 24

Birds of Prey Circuit Race (Jun 15 2014)

Mark French Men Cat4/5 14 / 21

Bend Don't Brake (May 24 2014)

Paul Hynes Men Category 4/5 2 / 33
Andy Hagemann Men Category 4/5 5 / 33
Paul Hynes Men Category 4 2 / 18
Andy Hagemann Men Category 4 4 / 18