Log In

Team Overview: Colonial Bicycle Company

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Highland Mountain Bike Park Classic - BUBBA Trophy #3 (Jun 2 2019)

Tania Gregory Women Cat 2 19-39 6 / 7

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (May 18 2019)

Charles Huston Men Cat 5 17 / 48

Bear Brook Classic (May 11 2019)

Charles Huston Cat3 Men 19-29 1 / 10
Tania Gregory Cat 2 Women 19-39 2 / 12
Eric Follen Cat 1 Men 40-49 14 / 25

Greylock Hillclimb (Sep 8 2018)

Sam Deluca Overall Men 41 / 112

Concord Criterium (Aug 4 2018)

Megan Rorabeck Women Cat 4/5 10 / 18
Jennifer Murphy Women Cat 4/5 14 / 18

Gnar Weasels - Bubba Trophy #4 (Jul 7 2018)

Eric Follen Elite Men 20 / 27

The Greenfield Criterium presented by Schon DSGN (Jun 24 2018)

Charles Huston Men Cat 4/5 44 / 75

Scarborough Crit Series #7 (May 20 2018)

Jennifer Murphy Open Women 6 / 12

Bear Brook Classic (May 12 2018)

Kevin Schuster Cat 2 Men 19-39 2 / 19

Scarborough Crit #5 (May 6 2018)

Jennifer Murphy Women Open 9 / 13

Scarborough Crit #4 (Apr 29 2018)

Jennifer Murphy Women Open 4 / 15

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 3 Road Race (Sep 3 2017)

Mike Morse Men Cat 2 999 / 50

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 2 Road Race (Sep 2 2017)

Mike Morse Men Cat 2 33 / 53

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 1 TT (Sep 1 2017)

Mike Morse Men Cat 2 38 / 59

Witches Cup (Aug 9 2017)

Mike Morse Men Pro/1/2/3 38 / 67

The Barn Burner - Kenda Cup East #6 (Jul 30 2017)

Tania Gregory CAT 2 WOMEN 19-34 2 / 7

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 26 2017)

Mike Morse Men Pro/1/2/3 16 / 76

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Goose Island Grand Prix (Jul 23 2017)

Mike Morse Men Cat 2/3 44 / 46

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 21 2017)

Mike Morse Men Cat 2/3 35 / 53

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Classic (Jul 20 2017)

Mike Morse Men Cat 2/3 19 / 37

The Eastern Grind - Kenda Cup East #5 (Jul 15 2017)

Tania Gregory Cat 2 W 19-34 1 / 5

Kenda Cup East - Gnar Weasels Special Results (Jul 1 2017)

Tania Gregory Sport Women 19-34 2 / 7

Gnar Weasels - Kenda Cup #4 (Jul 1 2017)

Tania Gregory Sport Women 19-39 2 / 8

Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jun 25 2017)

Mike Morse Men Cat 3/4 5 / 62

Longsjo Classic Leominster Criterium (Jun 24 2017)

Mike Morse Men Cat 3 2 / 39

Thompson Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 22 2017)

Mike Morse Men cat 3/4 2 / 59

Exeter Classic (Jun 20 2017)

Mike Morse Men Pro/1/2/3 28 / 87

Greenfield Criterium (Jun 18 2017)

Mike Morse Men Cat 3/4 1 / 63
Mike Morse Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 65

Purgatory Road Race hosts the Massachusetts State Road Race Championships (Jun 11 2017)

Clyde Logue Men 3 16 / 39
Mike Morse Men 3 33 / 39

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 27 2017)

Mike Morse Men Senior Cat/1/2/3 22 / 34
Mike Morse Men Senior Cat/3/4 1 / 48

Kenda Cup #2 - Bear Brook Classic (May 7 2017)

Tania Gregory Women Cat 2 19-34 1 / 8

MYLES STANDISH STATE FOREST (May 6 2017)

Mike Morse MEN CAT 3 6 / 35

Scarborough Crit Series #4 (Apr 30 2017)

Tania Gregory Cat 4/5 33 / 45

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 29 2017)

Mike Morse MEN CAT 3 21 / 53
David Gray MASTER 40 + 46 / 51

Kenda Cup #1 - Fat Tire Classic (Apr 23 2017)

Tania Gregory Women Cat 2 19-34 3 / 7

Monson Road Race (Apr 23 2017)

Mike Morse MEN CAT 3 7 / 36
Wakeman Roger MEN CAT 5 40+ 9 / 23

Brumble Bikes Kermesse (Apr 8 2017)

Mike Morse Men 3 OPEN 3 / 31

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 2 2017)

Mike Morse MEN CAT 4/5 2 / 58

The Coastal Classic Criterium (Mar 27 2017)

Mike Morse cat 3/4 33 / 65
Mike Morse 4 1 / 40

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 5 2016)

Mike Morse Men Cat 4/5 14 / 53

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 5 2016)

Mike Morse Men Cat 4/5 25 / 69

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2016)

Mike Morse Men Cat 4/5 31 / 67

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2016)

Mike Morse Men Cat 4/5 2 / 69

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2016)

Mike Morse Men Cat 4/5 20 / 69

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 27 2016)

Mike Morse Men 4 3 / 35

Gnar Weasels - Kenda Cup East #5 (Jul 2 2016)

Matt Perreault Elite Men 23 / 28

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 12 2016)

David Gray Masters 40+ (Cat 1-4) 19 / 31

Pats Peak XC 2016 (Jun 12 2016)

Matt Perreault Men Pro/Cat 1 7 / 14

Weeping Willow - Kenda Cup East #4 (May 22 2016)

Clyde Sebastian Logue EXPERT JUNIOR MEN 1 / 6

The Eastern Grind - Kenda Cup East #3 (May 15 2016)

Clyde Sebastian Logue Men Cat 1 12-18 4 / 11
Clyde Logue Men Cat 3 40-49 1 / 5
Tania Gregory Women Cat 3 19-34 1 / 3

Kenda Cup #2 - Bear Brook Classic (May 7 2016)

Tania Gregory Women Endurance/Cross 12-34 2 / 4
Matt Perreault Men Cat 2 30-39 4 / 21
Eric Follen Men Pro/Cat 1 Open 15 / 18
Mike Morse Men Cat 1 30-39 12 / 18
Clyde Sebastian Logue Men Cat 1 12-18 3 / 5
Clyde Sebastian Logue Men Cat 3 40-49 3 / 28
Tania Gregory Women Cat 3 19-34 1 / 5

Kenda Cup #1 - Fat Tire Classic (Apr 24 2016)

Matt Perreault Men Cat 2 Master 30-39 2 / 32

10th Annual Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 13 2015)

Jessie Duppler Women pro/1/2/3/4 3 / 21

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 29 2015)

Jessie Duppler Women Pro/1/2/3 11 / 29

Yarmouth Clam Festival Circuit Race (Jul 19 2015)

Jessie Duppler WOMEN OPEN 5 / 21

The Barn Burner - Kenda Cup East #5 (Jul 12 2015)

Doug Thorp Men Cat 1 Open 30-39 1 / 29

Longsjo Classic Day 2 (Jun 27 2015)

Jessie Duppler Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 39

Exeter Classic (Jun 23 2015)

Jessie Duppler Women Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 40

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 7 2015)

Lee Wassilie Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 10 / 29

The Weeping Willow - Kenda Cup East #2 (May 17 2015)

Lee Wassilie EXPERT VETERAN I MEN 11 / 20
Melody Gray ELITE WOMEN 7 / 9

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

Lee Wassilie Men Cat 3 3 / 110

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 30 2014)

Jessie Duppler Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 24