Log In

Team Overview: Elevate Cycles

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 1 2014)

Christopher Yates Men Cat 3/4 32 / 35

Wilmington Circuit Race (May 31 2014)

Christopher Yates Men Cat 3/4 17 / 28

Tour of the Catskills GC (Aug 4 2013)

Daniel Patterson Men 3 23 / 66

Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 Hunter Road Race (Aug 4 2013)

Daniel Patterson Men 3 23 / 76

Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 Windham Road Race (Aug 3 2013)

Daniel Patterson Men 3 26 / 76

Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 Time Trial (Aug 2 2013)

Daniel Patterson Men 3 27 / 76

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 9 2013)

Daniel Patterson 3 Men 14 / 51

Tour of the Dragons General Classification (May 5 2013)

Daniel Patterson Men 4 1 / 25

Tour of the Dragons Stage 3 Road Race (May 5 2013)

Daniel Patterson Men 4 6 / 25

Tour of the Dragons Stage 2 Circuit Race (May 4 2013)

Daniel Patterson Men 4 2 / 37

Tour of the Dragons Stage 1 Time Trial (May 4 2013)

Daniel Patterson Men 4 4 / 39

Check Your Legs Road Race (Apr 21 2013)

Daniel Patterson Men Cat 4 Senior 2 / 18

Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)

William Henke Men 4-C 59 / 84

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #3 (Apr 6 2013)

Terry Briscoe Mixed 5 40 / 45
Walter Piekarz Mixed Cat 4/5 24 / 67
Christopher Yates Mixed Cat 4/5 25 / 67
Andrew Roginski Mixed Cat 3/4 82 / 89

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #2 (Mar 30 2013)

Terry Briscoe D (5) Race 24 miles 28 / 37
Christopher Yates C (4/5) Race 36 miles 9 / 68

Battenspring Classic (Mar 24 2013)

Daniel Patterson B RACE 2 / 24
Christopher Yates C RACE 10 / 34
Terry Briscoe C RACE 27 / 34

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #1 (Mar 23 2013)

Terry Briscoe D (5) Race 24 miles 41 / 44

BattenFall Classic (Oct 6 2012)

Christopher Yates Men cat 5 Senior 9 / 26

TOUR OF THE ADIRONDACKS - Lake Luzerne Circuit Race (Sep 15 2012)

Daniel Patterson Men 5 (u35) 2 / 5

Catskill Divide Road Race (Aug 19 2012)

Daniel Patterson Men Cat 5 / Jr 2 / 15

2012 Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Jul 29 2012)

Daniel Patterson Cat 5 9 / 21

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 28 2012)

Christopher Yates 4/5 Men 35 / 59

NYS TT Championships (Jul 22 2012)

Sean Gilooly Men Cat 4/5 9 / 10
Daniel Patterson Men Cat 5 3 / 8

New York State Time Trial Championships (Jul 22 2012)

Daniel Patterson Men 5 3 / 8
Sean Gilooly Men 4/5 9 / 10

New Britain Criterium (Jul 8 2012)

Michael Duerr Cat 3 Men 23 / 58

Saranac Lake Downtown Criterium (Jun 10 2012)

Michael Duerr Men Cat 3/4 17 / 25
Daniel Patterson Men Cat 5 5 / 8
Michael Duerr Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 5 / 9

Tour of the Dragons - GC (May 6 2012)

Eric Saari Men 4 22 / 40

Tour of the Dragons - RR (May 6 2012)

Eric Saari Men 4 28 / 40

Tour of the Dragons - TT (May 5 2012)

Eric Saari Men 4 17 / 47

Tour of the Dragons - Crit (May 5 2012)

Eric Saari Men 4 1 / 47

Binghamton Circuit Race (Apr 29 2012)

Michael Duerr Men Category3/4 10 / 43

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)

Christopher Yates Cat 5/35+ (Yellow) 11 / 43

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #3 (Apr 7 2012)

Andrew Roginski Cat 4, 12 / 80
Christopher Yates CAT 5 7 / 53

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #2 (Mar 31 2012)

Andrew Roginski Cat 4 9 / 36
Christopher Yates Cat 5 3 / 43
Oscar Larosa Cat 5 37 / 43

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #1 (Mar 25 2012)

Oscar Larosa CAT 5 66 / 66

NY Capital Region Road Race (Aug 20 2011)

Andrew Singer Cat 5 1 / 37

The Freedom Tour (Jul 24 2011)

Christine Feehan Cat 4 Women 12 / 14

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 25 2011)

Christine Feehan Women cat 4 25 / 30

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 25 2011)

Christine Feehan Women cat 4 11 / 30

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series (Mar 19 2011)

Aurora Lamperetta Men Cat 5 (18 Miles) 29 / 58
Lisa Snyder Men Cat 5 (18 Miles) 48 / 58
Matthew Snyder Men Cat 5 (18 Miles) 66 / 58

Altamont Crit (Aug 15 2010)

Andrew Roginski 3/4 Men 19 / 31

Marshall & Sterling Saratoga SpaCrit (May 2 2010)

Andrew Roginski Master 30+/40+ 21 / 36
Ken Sheldon Men Category 5 33 / 51

2010 Binghamton Circuit Race (Apr 25 2010)

Joshua Enzenspergteeram Cat 5 Race 2 8 / 22

Balloon Festival Classic (Jun 6 2009)

Marc Sullivan 5 Men 7 / 35