Log In

Team Overview: Hanover High School Cycling Club
(redirected from: Hanover High School)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

New England Road Cycling League Championship Race (May 15 2019)

Grant Woods Boys A 2 / 12
Jack Lynch Boys A 4 / 12
Glenn Passow Boys A 7 / 12

The Profile School Road Race (May 8 2019)

Jack Lynch Boys A 1 / 9
Grant Woods Boys A 3 / 9

KMS Hill Climb Time Trial (May 1 2019)

Jack Lynch Boys A 1 / 13

Gould Academy's Grafton Notch Challenge (Apr 27 2019)

Grant Woods Boys A 2 / 9

The Holderness School Road Race (Apr 24 2019)

Grant Woods Boys A 2 / 12
Glenn Passow Boys A 8 / 12

The Exeter Team Time Trial (Apr 17 2019)

Grant Woods Boys A 1 / 10
Jack Lynch Boys A 1 / 10
Glenn Passow Boys A 1 / 10

The Proctor Circuit Race (Apr 10 2019)

Grant Woods Boys A 1 / 23
Jack Lynch Boys A 2 / 23

L'Enfer du Nord Weybridge Road Race (Apr 6 2019)

Grant Woods Men Collegiate B 6 / 15

L'Enfer du Nord Individual Time Trial (Apr 6 2019)

Grant Woods Men Collegiate B 3 / 7

2018 NERC League Championship (May 16 2018)

Grant Woods Boys A 3 / 16

The Profile School Road Race (May 9 2018)

Grant Woods Boys A 1 / 23

KMS Hill Climb Time Trial (May 2 2018)

Grant Woods Boys A 2 / 24

Grafton Notch Challenge (Apr 28 2018)

Grant Woods Boys A 1 / 11

Proctor Circuit Race (Apr 11 2018)

Grant Woods Boys A 5 / 23

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 29 2017)

Arturo Johnson CAT 5 31 / 48

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 5 2016)

Arturo Johnson Men Cat 4/5 47 / 53

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 5 2016)

Arturo Johnson Men Cat 4/5 40 / 69

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2016)

Arturo Johnson Men Cat 4/5 50 / 67

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2016)

Arturo Johnson Men Cat 4/5 36 / 69

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2016)

Arturo Johnson Men Cat 4/5 44 / 69

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 30 2016)

Arturo Johnson Men Cat 4/5 32 / 42

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 29 2016)

Arturo Johnson Men Cat 4/5 36 / 42

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2016)

Arturo Johnson Men Cat 4/5 31 / 51

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2016)

Arturo Johnson Men Cat 4/5 39 / 53

The Profile School Road Race (May 18 2016)

Arturo Johnson boys b 2 / 24
Grant Woods boys b 7 / 24
Payton Stearns boys b 21 / 24

The Gould Road Race - Grafton Notch Challenge (May 14 2016)

Arturo Johnson boys b 5 / 16
Grant Woods boys b 7 / 16
Payton Stearns boys b 16 / 16

The Profile School Time Trial (May 11 2016)

Arturo Johnson boys b 4 / 20

The Holderness School Road Race (Apr 27 2016)

Grant Woods boys b 7 / 23
Arturo Johnson boys b 12 / 23
Payton Stearns boys b 17 / 23

ECCC Easterns Championship Crit - Warwick, MA (Apr 24 2016)

Payton Stearns Men Collegiate C 999 / 55

Exeter Cup Team Time Trial (Apr 23 2016)

Arturo Johnson boys c 1 / 22
Payton Stearns boys c 1 / 22
Arturo Johnson boys b 6 / 17

KMS Cycling Team Hill Climb Time Trial (Apr 20 2016)

Arturo Johnson boys c 1 / 24
Grant Woods boys c 2 / 24

The Proctor Circuit Race (Apr 13 2016)

Arturo Johnson boys c 1 / 35
Payton Stearns boys c 3 / 35

L'Enfer du Nord - Time Trial (Apr 9 2016)

Arturo Johnson Men C Collegiate 36 / 63
Payton Stearns Men C Collegiate 61 / 63

8th Annual Downtown Claremont Criterium (Jul 18 2009)

Caitlin Haedrich Junior 15-18 6 / 11

Balloon Festival Classic (Jun 6 2009)

Caitlin Haedrich Junior Girls 15-16 1 / 2
Erin Donohue Junior Girls 15-16 2 / 2

Busiest Racers

in last months
Arturo Johnson 19
Grant Woods 17
Payton Stearns 7
Jack Lynch 5
Glenn Passow 3
Caitlin Haedrich 1