Log In

Team Overview: Team Neighborlink

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Intelli - Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 21 2019)

Eddie Krillenberger Cat 3/4 44 / 55
Chasen Madsen Cat 4/5 16 / 63

Intelli - The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 20 2019)

Eddie Krillenberger Cat 3/4 33 / 46
Chasen Madsen Cat 4/5 61 / 63

IU Health Indy Criterium (Jul 13 2019)

John Reidy Cat 3/4 36 / 83
Eddie Krillenberger Cat 3/4 40 / 83
Jason Maier Cat 3/4 54 / 83
Brandon Reinholt Cat 4/5 12 / 65
Connor Mahern Cat 4/5 17 / 65

Mass Ave Criterium pb NUVO (Jul 12 2019)

John Reidy Cat 3/4 38 / 63
Eddie Krillenberger Cat 3/4 49 / 63
Brandon Reinholt Cat 4/5 11 / 74
Anoop Chinthala Cat 4/5 30 / 74
Andrew Payne Cat 4/5 33 / 74
Connor Mahern Cat 4/5 112 / 74
Kyle Zelt Cat 4/5 116 / 74

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 29 2019)

Connor Mahern Men CAT 4/5 21 / 61
Nate Hopf-nelson Men CAT 4/5 24 / 61
Chasen Madsen Men CAT 4/5 36 / 61
Dylan Curtis Men CAT 4/5 47 / 61
Jayden Dover Men CAT 4/5 60 / 61
Chasen Madsen Men CAT 5 2 / 29
Nate Hopf-nelson Men CAT 5 5 / 29
Jayden Dover Men CAT 5 23 / 29

Madeira Criterium and Run (Jun 28 2019)

Chris Anderson Men CAT 4/5 5 / 34
Nate Hopf-nelson Men CAT 4/5 8 / 34
Connor Mahern Men CAT 4/5 13 / 34
Dylan Curtis Men CAT 4/5 27 / 34
Jayden Dover Men CAT 4/5 34 / 34

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jun 23 2019)

Ben Herbertz Men 17-18 Cat 123 28 / 80

ToAD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 22 2019)

Eddie Krillenberger Cat 3/4 52 / 61

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Road Race (Jun 22 2019)

Ben Herbertz Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 117 / 88

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jun 20 2019)

Ben Herbertz Men Junior 17-18 Open 50 / 64

Ada Criterium (Jun 15 2019)

Andrew Payne Men M CAT 4/5 50 / 26
Jason Maier Men M CAT 3/4 10 / 25
Jason Maier Men M CAT 1/2/3 23 / 32

Zeeland Criterium (Jun 14 2019)

Andrew Payne Men CAT 4/5 9 / 40
Brandon Reinholt Men CAT 4/5 28 / 40

Johnson City Omnium - Crit (Jun 2 2019)

Ben Herbertz Cat 3 20 / 35

The Deaconess River City Bicycle Classic (Jun 1 2019)

Chris Anderson Men Cat 5 3 / 23
Connor Mahern Men Cat 5 4 / 23
Nate Hopf-nelson Men Cat 5 7 / 23
Brandon Reinholt Men Cat 5 8 / 23
Anoop Chinthala Men Cat 5 13 / 23
Thomas Peters Men Cat 5 19 / 23
Nate Hopf-nelson Men Cat 4/5 10 / 38
Brandon Reinholt Men Cat 4/5 12 / 38
Connor Mahern Men Cat 4/5 16 / 38
Anoop Chinthala Men Cat 4/5 18 / 38
Chris Anderson Men Cat 4/5 24 / 38
Dylan Curtis Men Cat 4/5 35 / 38

Johnson City Omnium - TT (Jun 1 2019)

Ben Herbertz Cat 3 14 / 29

Johnson City Omnium - RR (Jun 1 2019)

Ben Herbertz Cat 3 24 / 35

Quad Cities Criterium (May 27 2019)

Robin E cartwright Women CAT 5 7 / 9
Anoop Chinthala Men CAT 5 32 / 19

41st Annual Melon City Criterium/ Rider Development (May 26 2019)

Anoop Chinthala Men CAT 5 5 / 13

Snake Alley Criterium (May 25 2019)

Anoop Chinthala Men CAT 5 14 / 23
Robin E cartwright Women CAT 5 6 / 6

Fat and Skinny Tire Fest 16 - TT (May 19 2019)

Robin E cartwright Women Senior Cat 4/5 20 / 22
Brandon Reinholt Men Senior Cat 5 10 / 35
Kyle Zelt Men Senior Cat 5 13 / 35
Anoop Chinthala Men Senior Cat 5 16 / 35
Matthew Thomas Men Senior Cat 4 7 / 23
Dylan Curtis Men Senior Cat 4 22 / 23
Jason Maier Men Senior Cat 3 13 / 18
John Reidy Men Senior Cat 3 17 / 18

Fat and Skinny Tire Fest 16 - Crit (May 19 2019)

Abigail Snyder Women Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 22
Robin E cartwright Women Senior Cat 4/5 20 / 22
Connor Mahern Men Senior Cat 5 5 / 28
Kyle Zelt Men Senior Cat 5 7 / 28
Logan Ott Men Senior Cat 5 9 / 28
Jared Haagen Men Senior Cat 5 18 / 28
Wynn Warren Men Senior Cat 5 23 / 28
Brandon Reinholt Men Senior Cat 5 51 / 28
Matt Thomas Men Senior Cat 4 8 / 28
Dylan Curtis Men Senior Cat 4 19 / 28
John Reidy Men Senior Cat 3/4 12 / 27
Jason Maier Men Senior Cat 3/4 16 / 27

Fat and Skinny Tire Fest 16 - RR (May 18 2019)

Robin E cartwright Women Senior Cat 4/5 19 / 22
Kyle Zelt Men Senior Cat 5 7 / 35
Brandon Reinholt Men Senior Cat 5 10 / 35
Anoop Chinthala Men Senior Cat 5 12 / 35
Logan Ott Men Senior Cat 5 19 / 35
Jason Maier Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 27

2019 Monsters of the Midway (May 4 2019)

Chris Anderson Men Open Cat 4/5 7 / 41
Rem Yoder Men Open Cat 4/5 24 / 41
Chris Anderson Men Open Cat 5 2 / 28

Lincoln Park Criterium (Apr 28 2019)

Robin E cartwright Women Open Cat 4/5 11 / 12

23rd Annual MARIAN MIDWEST CYCLING CLASSIC Criterium (Apr 20 2019)

Jason Maier Men Cat 4/5 6 / 67
Connor Mahern Men Cat 4/5 113 / 67
Nathaniel Ganger Men Cat 3 3 / 29
Ben Herbertz Men Cat 3 23 / 29

Melting Mann (Mar 23 2019)

Ramon Vasquez 35 MILE BIKE - MALE 56 / 223

Cardinal Omnium - RR (Mar 15 2019)

Dylan Curtis Men Cat 4/5 36 / 41

Long Run Early Bird (Mar 2 2019)

Eddie Krillenberger Men Cat 3/4 23 / 52

River City Bicycle Classic (Aug 11 2018)

Eddie Krillenberger Men Cat 3/4 12 / 25

Muncie Grand prix (Jul 29 2018)

Marissa Doner Women 4/5 1 / 7
Abigail Snyder Women 4/5 4 / 7
Marissa Doner Women 1/2/3 8 / 8
Corey Smith Men 4/5 21 / 47
Parker Rauschuber Men 4/5 37 / 47
Johnathan Steenport Men 4/5 39 / 47

Intelli - William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 29 2018)

Robin E cartwright Women Cat 4/5 22 / 22

Team Heroes & Pendleton Falls Park Crit (Jul 28 2018)

Ben Herbertz Juniors 9-18 Open 1 / 6
Ben Herbertz Men Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 38

Heroes Crit and Fit Day (Jul 28 2018)

Ben Herbertz Juniors 1 / 6
Ben Herbertz Men 4/5 3 / 38

Intelli - The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 28 2018)

Eddie Krillenberger Men Cat 4/5 20 / 47

Intelli - Superior Ambulance Cycling Classic (Jul 27 2018)

Eddie Krillenberger Men Cat 4/5 30 / 44

Intelli - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Challenge (Jul 26 2018)

Eddie Krillenberger Men Cat 4/5 21 / 42

Intelli - West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 25 2018)

Eddie Krillenberger Men Cat 4/5 20 / 28

Intelli - South Chicago Kermesse Road Race (Jul 24 2018)

Eddie Krillenberger Men Cat 4/5 29 / 47

Intelli - AutoBahn Country Club Road Race (Jul 23 2018)

Eddie Krillenberger Men Cat 4/5 28 / 58

Indiana State Time Trial (Jul 22 2018)

Shannon Branscomb Men Cat 4 4 / 4
Nathaniel Ganger Men Cat 3 2 / 2

Intelli - Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 22 2018)

Eddie Krillenberger Men Cat 4/5 17 / 55

Intelli - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 21 2018)

Eddie Krillenberger Men Cat 4/5 26 / 42

IU Health Indy Criterium (Jul 14 2018)

Nathaniel Ganger Men Cat 3/4 20 / 91
Eddie Krillenberger Men Cat 3/4 82 / 91
Dylan Curtis Men Cat 3/4 85 / 91
Eddie Krillenberger Men Cat 4/5 38 / 75
Dylan Curtis Men Cat 4/5 39 / 75
Johnathan Steenport Men Cat 4/5 53 / 75
Johnathan Steenport Men Cat 5/Citizens 8 / 40

Great Lakes State Classic RR (Jul 1 2018)

Logan Ott Men Cat 5 3 / 8

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jul 1 2018)

Nathaniel Ganger Men 4-5 24 / 57
Nathaniel Ganger Men 4-5 Sprint 3 / 5

ToAD - Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 30 2018)

Nathaniel Ganger Men 4-5 6 / 76
Nathaniel Ganger Men 4-5 Sprint 4 / 5

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 30 2018)

Dylan Curtis Men CAT 3/4 60 / 73

ToAD - Cafe Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 29 2018)

Nathaniel Ganger Men 4-5 1 / 69
Nathaniel Ganger Men 4-5 Sprint 3 / 5

ToAD - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 28 2018)

Nathaniel Ganger Men 4-5 13 / 42
Nathaniel Ganger Men 4-5 Sprint 5 / 5

ToAD - Port Washington Race the Harbor (Jun 27 2018)

Nathaniel Ganger Men 4-5 3 / 58

ToAD - Janesville Town Square Gran Prix (Jun 26 2018)

Nathaniel Ganger Men 4-5 1 / 54

ToAD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 25 2018)

Nathaniel Ganger Men 4-5 47 / 48

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2018)

Nathaniel Ganger Men 4-5 7 / 61

ToAD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 23 2018)

Nathaniel Ganger Men 4-5 6 / 61

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2018)

Nathaniel Ganger Men 4-5 1 / 38

ToAD - Kenosha YMCA Food, Folks & Spokes (Jun 21 2018)

Nathaniel Ganger Men 4-5 8 / 30

Zeeland Criterium (Jun 15 2018)

Ben Herbertz Men CAT 4/5 1 / 30
Dylan Curtis Men CAT 4/5 41 / 30
Matthew Thomas Men CAT 3/4 22 / 43
Dylan Curtis Men CAT 3/4 71 / 43

Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 2 2018)

Dylan Curtis Men Cat 4/5 1 / 63
Johnathan Steenport Men Cat 4/5 53 / 63

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest 15 (May 20 2018)

Erin Adair Women Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 18
Abigail Snyder Women Senior Cat 4/5 12 / 18
Robin E cartwright Women Senior Cat 4/5 16 / 18
Matthew Kartholl Men Senior Cat 5 10 / 30
Parker Rauschuber Men Senior Cat 5 11 / 30
Logan Ott Men Senior Cat 5 56 / 30
Nathaniel Ganger Men Senior Cat 4 3 / 34
Eddie Krillenberger Men Senior Cat 4 24 / 34
Corey Smith Men Senior Cat 4 29 / 34
Dylan Curtis Men Senior Cat 4 69 / 34
Eddie Krillenberger Men Senior Cat 3/4 28 / 35

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest 15 (May 19 2018)

Abigail Snyder Women Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 14
Erin Adair Women Senior Cat 4/5 26 / 14
Amaris Longenecker Women Senior Cat 4/5 27 / 14
Logan Ott Men Senior Cat 5 22 / 36
Samuel Hagedorn Men Senior Cat 5 64 / 36
Nathaniel Ganger Men Senior Cat 4 8 / 42
Eddie Krillenberger Men Senior Cat 4 9 / 42
Corey Smith Men Senior Cat 4 15 / 42
Dylan Curtis Men Senior Cat 4 22 / 42

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest 15 (May 18 2018)

Abigail Snyder Women Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 9
Amaris Longenecker Women Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 9
Robin E cartwright Women Senior Cat 4/5 9 / 9
Nathaniel Ganger Men Senior Cat 4 3 / 26
Matthew Thomas Men Senior Cat 4 9 / 26
Eddie Krillenberger Men Senior Cat 4 14 / 26
Corey Smith Men Senior Cat 4 17 / 26
Dylan Curtis Men Senior Cat 4 25 / 26

Mooresville Crit (Apr 29 2018)

Eddie Krillenberger Men Senior Cat 3/4 17 / 41

Lincoln Park Criterium (Apr 29 2018)

Robin E cartwright Women Open Cat 4/5 23 / 28

Eagle Creek Park Criterium (Apr 14 2018)

Ben Herbertz Men Junior 17-18 Cat 4/5 1 / 2
Ben Herbertz Men Senior Cat 5 2 / 19

Eagle Creek Park Criterium (Apr 14 2018)

Ben Herbertz Men Junior 17-18 Cat 4/5 1 / 2
Ben Herbertz Men Senior Cat 5 2 / 19

22nd Annual MARIAN MIDWEST CYCLING CLASSIC Criterium (Mar 31 2018)

Ben Herbertz Men Juniors 15-18 11 / 14

NUVO Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 5 2017)

Parker Rauschuber Men Fixed Gear 11 / 20
Dylan Curtis Men Fixed Gear 15 / 20
Parker Rauschuber Men Cat 4/5 44 / 56
Dylan Curtis Men Cat 3/4 52 / 63

Muncie Grand Prix (Jul 30 2017)

Dylan Curtis Men Senior Cat 4/5 12 / 53
Parker Rauschuber Men Senior Cat 4/5 37 / 53
Desmond Carter Men Senior Cat 4/5 38 / 53
David Bradway Men Senior Cat 4/5 39 / 53
Abigail Snyder Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 9 / 14
Emily Andrews Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 10 / 14
Erin Adair Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 12 / 14

Indy Criterium Bicycle Festival strengthened by IU Health (Jul 8 2017)

David Bradway Men Cat 5-Citizens 48 / 72
Dylan Curtis Men Cat 4/5 43 / 72
Johnathan Steenport Men Cat 4/5 50 / 72
Parker Rauschuber Men Cat 4/5 50 / 72
David Bradway Men Cat 4/5 55 / 72
Emily Bradway Women Cat 4/5 17 / 27
Erin Adair Women Cat 4/5 27 / 27

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 24 2017)

Zach Berend Men CAT 4/5 1 / 48

Tour de Grandview (Jun 16 2017)

Zach Berend Men Cat 4/5 5 / 74

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (Jun 3 2017)

Zach Berend 15-18 Junior 1 / 12

21st Annual MARIAN MIDWEST CYCLING CLASSIC Criterium (Apr 15 2017)

Zach Berend Men Cat 4/5 15 / 74

Eagle Creek Park Criterium (Apr 8 2017)

Zach Berend Men Senior Cat 4/5 41 / 54
Emily Bradway Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 9 / 11

Cardinal Criterium (Mar 11 2017)

Zach Berend Crit Men 4/5 26 / 70
Samuel Hagedorn Crit Men 4/5 45 / 70
Sam Stratton Crit Men 3/4 15 / 57

Indiana Criterium State Championship (Aug 7 2016)

Dylan Curtis Men Senior Cat 4/5 16 / 45

NUVO Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 6 2016)

Samuel Hagedorn Men Junior 15-18 Open 4 / 4
Dylan Curtis Men Cat 4/5 35 / 56

Team Heroes & First Internet Bank Fishers Road Race (Jul 16 2016)

Dylan Curtis Men Senior Cat 4/5 5 / 43

Team Heroes & First Internet Bank Fishers Crit (Jul 16 2016)

Dylan Curtis Men Senior Cat 4/5 23 / 41

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival strengthened by IU Health (Jul 9 2016)

Johnathan Steenport Men Cat 5 38 / 53
Dylan Curtis Men Cat 5 53 / 53
Sam Stratton Men Cat 3/4 93 / 115
Dylan Curtis Men Cat 3/4 115 / 115

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest - Crit (May 22 2016)

Sam Stratton Men Senior Cat 5 6 / 33
Jacob Scott Men Senior Cat 5 14 / 33
Dylan Curtis Men Senior Cat 5 20 / 33

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest - RR (May 21 2016)

Sam Stratton Men Senior Cat 5 15 / 34
Jacob Scott Men Senior Cat 5 32 / 34

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest - TT (May 20 2016)

Dylan Curtis Men Senior Cat 5 9 / 21

Indiana Criterium State Championship (Aug 15 2015)

David Park Men Senior Cat 3/4 22 / 42
Dylan Curtis Men Senior Cat 4/5 13 / 45

Races at the Lake (Apr 25 2015)

David Park Men Category 4 22 / 23

JWD Ceraland Challenge (Apr 18 2015)

David Park Men Senior Cat 3/4 19 / 47

Eagle Creek Park Cycling Grand Prix v1.0 (Apr 11 2015)

David Park Men Senior Cat 3/4 10 / 33
David Park Men Senior Cat 4/5 14 / 43

Top of Ohio Road Race (Mar 14 2015)

David Park Men - Cat 4 19 / 23

NUVO Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 2 2014)

Nicole Borem Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 16