Log In

Team Overview: VSRT/Livermore Toyota Scion

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Snelling Road Race (Feb 23 2019)

Joe Allen Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 56 / 55

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 16 2019)

Joe Allen Men Master 55+ 0pen 20 / 21

Central Coast Road Series- Seaside Bay View Circuit (Sep 11 2016)

Selim Elhadj Men Master 45+ Open 16 / 23
Selim Elhadj Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 6
Jeffrey Miller Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 2 / 4

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 6 2016)

Wondwosen Mengesha Men Master 45+ Cat 4 3 / 22

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #10 - CROSSFIRE HURRICANE HILL CLIMB CHAL (Jul 23 2016)

Janet Martinez Women Master 35+ Open 2 / 2

IRC Tire Presents Red Kite Omnium Event #8 - Martinez Classic Downtown (Jun 25 2016)

Erich Shofstall Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 11
Erich Shofstall Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 22 / 23

Lodi Cycle Fest (Jun 5 2016)

Erich Shofstall Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 4 / 22

Dash for Cash (Jun 4 2016)

Chris Barentsen Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 15

Memorial Day Criterium (May 30 2016)

Erich Shofstall Men Master 45+ Cat 4 8 / 26

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 7 2016)

Jim Lund Men Masters 55+ Cat 4 5 / 23

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 24 2016)

Jim Lund Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 3 / 24

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #4 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (APRIL) (Apr 17 2016)

Erich Shofstall Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 29 / 32
Erich Shofstall Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 43 / 53
Chris Barentsen Men Cat 4 16 / 33

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Apr 2 2016)

Erich Shofstall Men Master 45+ Cat 4 13 / 25

Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 26 2016)

Joe Allen Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 25

Central Coast Road Series- Seaside Bay View Circuit (Mar 19 2016)

Chris Barentsen Men Cat 4 5 / 11

Bariani Road Race (Mar 13 2016)

Cason Allen Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 4 / 4
Joe Allen Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 19

Land Park Criterium (Mar 12 2016)

Chris Barentsen Men Master 35+ Cat 4 6 / 26
Cason Allen Men Junior 13-14 Open 8 / 8
Joe Allen Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 8

Vlees Huis Ronde Road Race (Mar 5 2016)

Joe Allen Men Masters 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 10

Central Coast Road Series- Seaside Bay View Circuit (Feb 28 2016)

Selim Elhadj Men Cat 4 5 / 18

Snelling Road Race (Feb 20 2016)

Joe Allen Men Master 55+ 49 / 57
Cason Allen Men Junior 13-14 12 / 12

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 14 2016)

Joe Allen Men Master 55+ 17 / 17

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 13 2016)

Scott Skeen Men Cat 4 4 / 25

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (Feb 7 2016)

Selim Elhadj Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 23 / 46
Selim Elhadj Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 15 / 43

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 7 2016)

Joe Allen Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 8
Cason Allen Men Junior 13-14 Cat 4/5 12 / 12

Santa Barbara County Road Race (Jan 30 2016)

Cason Allen Men Senior Open Cat 5B 47 / 51
Joe Allen Men Master 60+ Open 9 / 17

Central Coast Road Series- Seaside Bay View Circuit (Jan 30 2016)

Selim Elhadj Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 1 / 6
Scott Skeen Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 6
Chris Barentsen Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 6
Chris Barentsen Men Cat 4 4 / 17
Scott Skeen Men Cat 4 8 / 17

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 20 2015)

Gary Paden Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 27
Gary Paden Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 6 / 18

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND - Saturday (Sep 6 2015)

Gary Paden Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 38

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND - Saturday (Sep 5 2015)

Gary Paden Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 2 / 47

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #13 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (S (Aug 23 2015)

Gary Paden Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 4 / 15

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 15 2015)

Selim Elhadj Men Master 35+ Cat 4 11 / 39
Erich Shofstall Men Master 35+ Cat 4 31 / 39
Joe Allen Men Master 55+ 39 / 45

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #12 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (Aug 9 2015)

Joe Allen Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 13
Gary Paden Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 7 / 32
Gary Paden Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 15 / 43

TEA Solar Cycling Classic (Aug 8 2015)

Joe Allen Men Master 55+ Cat1/2/3 3 / 3

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Aug 2 2015)

Joe Allen Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 9

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #11 - 31st ANNUAL BERKELEY BICYCLE CLUB CRITERIU (Jul 26 2015)

Joe Allen Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 9
Gary Paden Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 3 / 33
Erich Shofstall Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 21 / 33
Gary Paden Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 37
Erich Shofstall Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 29 / 37

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Jul 18 2015)

Joe Allen Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 4
Scott Skeen Men Master 35+ Cat 5 1 / 6

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #9 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (Jul 12 2015)

Joe Allen Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 13
Gary Paden Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 5 / 31
Erich Shofstall Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 26 / 31
Erich Shofstall Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 26 / 43
Gary Paden Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 33

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 11 2015)

Joe Allen Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 12

Lodoga Road Race (Jul 5 2015)

Joe Allen Men Master 55+ 6 / 10

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #8 - TRI-VALLEY CRITERIUM CLASSIC (Jun 20 2015)

Erich Shofstall Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 22 / 55
Gary Paden Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 28 / 55
Scott Skeen Men Cat 5 19 / 32
Gary Paden Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 36

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Jun 14 2015)

Joe Allen Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 10
Gary Paden Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 21
Vladimir Sayno Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 21
Gary Paden Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 31
Vladimir Sayno Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 20 / 31

Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 6 2015)

Frank Ravizza Men Cat 4 13 / 54
Selim Elhadj Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 15 / 42
Wondwosen Mengesha Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 6 / 30

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #7 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (SPRING) (May 31 2015)

Gary Paden Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 3 / 39
Christopher Cagungun Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 24 / 39
Scott Skeen Men Master 35+ Cat 5 1 / 18
Selim Elhadj Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 12 / 41
Frank Ravizza Men Cat 4 3 / 59
Dat Le Men Cat 4 13 / 59
Selim Elhadj Men Cat 4 14 / 59
Dat Le Men Cat 3/4 26 / 53

IC3 Dash for Cash (May 30 2015)

Scott Skeen Men Cat 5 3 / 13

Memorial Day Criterium (May 25 2015)

Erich Shofstall Men Master 45+ Cat 4 8 / 27
Gary Paden Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 41
Gary Paden Men Master 45+ Cat 3 3 / 27

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race (May 24 2015)

Ben Cannon Men Cat 3 33 / 44

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 23 2015)

Erich Shofstall Men Master 45+ Cat 4 15 / 30
Gary Paden Men Master 45+ Cat 3 5 / 28

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #6 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MAY) (May 10 2015)

Gary Paden Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 22 / 32
Erich Shofstall Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 26 / 32

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 9 2015)

Wondwosen Mengesha Men Masters 45+ Cat 4 5 / 33
Jim Lund Men Masters 55+ Cat 4 9 / 25
Scott Skeen Men Masters 35+ Cat 5 3 / 22
Selim Elhadj Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 15 / 34
Ben Cannon Men Cat 3 45 / 62
Dat Le Men Cat 4 9 / 53
Frank Ravizza Men Cat 4 11 / 53

Calaveras Time Trial (May 3 2015)

Frank Ravizza Men Cat 4 6 / 9

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 26 2015)

Red Felix Men Cat 3 19 / 51
Ben Cannon Men Cat 3 34 / 51

Sea Otter Classic - RR (Apr 19 2015)

Red Felix Men Open Cat 3 21 / 38
Christopher Cagungun Men Open Cat 3 31 / 38

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #4 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (Apr 19 2015)

Gary Paden Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 9 / 41
Erich Shofstall Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 16 / 41
Huy Nguyen Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 30 / 41
Gary Paden Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 32

Sea Otter Classic - RR (Apr 17 2015)

Selim Elhadj Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 10 / 20

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 17 2015)

Red Felix Men Cat 3 19 / 33

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Apr 12 2015)

Gary Paden Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 26
Gary Paden Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 6 / 15
Selim Elhadj Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 11 / 27
Selim Elhadj Men Cat 4 13 / 22

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 4 2015)

Eric Chao Men Cat 5 8 / 10

Turlock Lake Road Race (Mar 28 2015)

Scott Skeen Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 48
Erich Shofstall Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 20 / 75
Huy Nguyen Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 39 / 75
Dat Le Men Cat 3/4 13 / 47
Selim Elhadj Men Cat 3/4 41 / 47

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #3 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (SP (Mar 22 2015)

Gary Paden Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 15 / 27

Bariani Road Race (Mar 15 2015)

Selim Elhadj Men Master 35+ Cat 4 20 / 63
Wondwosen Mengesha Men Master 45+ Cat 4 27 / 58
Erich Shofstall Men Master 45+ Cat 4 41 / 58
Gary Paden Men Cat 3 23 / 72
Jeffrey Miller Men Cat 3 33 / 72

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Mar 14 2015)

Selim Elhadj Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 8 / 11
Eric Chao Men Cat 5 17 / 25
Dat Le Men Cat 4 1 / 28

Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 14 2015)

Ben Cannon Men Cat 3 12 / 18

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #2 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MARCH) (Mar 8 2015)

Gary Paden Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 6 / 67
Huy Nguyen Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 21 / 67
Erich Shofstall Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 62 / 67
Erich Shofstall Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 74 / 76
Julien Manin Men Cat 5 12 / 62
Jason Crawford Men Cat 3/4 45 / 60
Gary Paden Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 41

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - GC (Mar 1 2015)

Gary Paden Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 17 / 34

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Crit (Mar 1 2015)

Gary Paden Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 18 / 36

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - TT (Mar 1 2015)

Gary Paden Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 17 / 32

Snelling Road Race (Feb 21 2015)

Wondwosen Mengesha Men Master 35+ Cat 4 33 / 70

UC Santa Cruz Slugapalooza - RR (Feb 21 2015)

Dat Le Men Elite Open 4/5 12 / 39
Julien Manin Men Elite Open 4/5 31 / 39

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 15 2015)

Kevin Comerford Men Master 35+ Cat 4 3 / 5

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 15 2015)

Erich Shofstall Men Master 45+ Cat 4 6 / 30
Huy Nguyen Men Master 45+ Cat 4 24 / 30
Jeffrey Miller Men Master 35+ Cat 3 19 / 31

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 14 2015)

Scott Skeen Men Master 35+ Cat 5 1 / 6

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (Feb 8 2015)

Gary Paden Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 5 / 33
Huy Nguyen Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 20 / 33
Erich Shofstall Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 21 / 33
Julien Manin Men Cat 5 5 / 21
Scott Skeen Men Cat 5 10 / 21
Selim Elhadj Men Cat 4 12 / 25
Selim Elhadj Men Cat 3/4 5 / 18

Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 7 2015)

Ben Cannon Men Master 35+ Cat 3 7 / 29
Gary Paden Men Master 35+ Cat 3 25 / 29

Early Bird Road Race (Jan 17 2015)

Ben Cannon Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 5

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2015)

Benjamin Orven zamora Men Elite Cat 4 5 / 5