Log In

Team Overview: ZOCA p/b Halo Sports

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND SATURDAY (Sep 3 2016)

Max Hudson Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 34 / 37

Winters Road Race (Aug 27 2016)

Luis Jevons Men Master 45+ Cat 4 32 / 45

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 20 2016)

Luis Jevons Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 5 / 28

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 13 2016)

Luis Jevons Men Master 45+ Cat 4 17 / 60

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #11 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE- SUMMER (Jul 24 2016)

Luis Jevons Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 7 / 32
Max Hudson Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 31 / 32

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Jul 16 2016)

Max Hudson Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 10 / 10
Max Hudson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 9 / 15

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #9 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (JULY) (Jul 10 2016)

Max Hudson Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 38 / 39

Lodoga Road Race (Jul 3 2016)

Luis Jevons Men Master 45+ Cat 4 1 / 16

2016 RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #7 - TRI-VALLEY CRITERIUM CLASSIC (Jun 18 2016)

Max Hudson Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 29 / 38
Max Hudson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 35 / 35

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Jun 12 2016)

Max Hudson Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 10 / 10
Max Hudson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 9 / 15

Dash for Cash (Jun 4 2016)

Max Hudson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 14 / 15

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 4 2016)

Luis Jevons Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 23 / 36

Memorial Day Criterium (May 30 2016)

Max Hudson Men Master 45+ Cat 4 14 / 26
Luis Jevons Men Master 45+ Cat 4 16 / 26
Max Hudson Men Cat 4/5 30 / 74

Modesto Road Race (May 22 2016)

Luis Jevons Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 38 / 56
Max Hudson Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 52 / 56

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #6 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MAY) (May 15 2016)

Max Hudson Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 14 / 31
Luis Jevons Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 23 / 31

Mike's Bikes 43rd Catís Hill Classic (May 14 2016)

Max Hudson Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 35

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #4 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (APRIL) (Apr 17 2016)

Max Hudson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 19 / 53

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 9 2016)

Luis Jevons Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 27 / 45

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #2 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MARCH) (Mar 6 2016)

Max Hudson Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 14 / 31
Max Hudson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 30 / 50

Snelling Road Race (Feb 20 2016)

Luis Jevons Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 39 / 58

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 13 2016)

Luis Jevons Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 22 / 37

Henleyville Road Race (Sep 26 2015)

Scott Hayes Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 2 / 31
Theo Goguely Men Cat 3 8 / 21
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Cat 3 13 / 21

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 20 2015)

Mark Niiro Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 27
Chris Fortuna Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 27
Tim Davis Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 32
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Cat 3 7 / 26

Mt. Tamalpais Hill Climb (Sep 12 2015)

Robert Easley Men Master 40+ Cat 4 1 / 21

Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 12 2015)

Mark Niiro Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 5 / 42

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 7 2015)

Carl Hekkert Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 38
Yuriy Platoshyn Men Cat 4/5 2 / 75
Theo Goguely Men Cat 4/5 5 / 75
Christopher Stricklen Men Cat 4/5 23 / 75
Anton Vynogradenko Men Cat 4/5 56 / 75
Tim Davis Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 35
Megan Alderete Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 21
Bethany Allen Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 21
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Cat 3 56 / 57

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND - Saturday (Sep 6 2015)

Max Hudson Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 38
Chris Fortuna Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 34
Erik Camacho Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 34
Carl Hekkert Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 34
Dennis Hopp Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 34
Charlotte Hart Women Master 35-39 Open 3 / 5
Mark Niiro Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 9
Richard Della maggiore Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 34
Tim Davis Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 27

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND - Saturday (Sep 5 2015)

Tim Davis Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 8
Tim Davis Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 6 / 22
Chris Schille Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 23 / 47
Max Hudson Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 26 / 47
Erik Camacho Men Cat 2/3 7 / 40
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Cat 2/3 25 / 40
Chris Schille Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 31 / 34
Cameron Mclaughlin Men Cat 5 13 / 19
David Levenson Men Cat 5 14 / 19
Theo Goguely Men Cat 4 1 / 38
Yuriy Platoshyn Men Cat 4 3 / 38
Anton Vynogradenko Men Cat 4 32 / 38
Max Hudson Men Cat 4 34 / 38
Chris Sontag Men Cat 4 37 / 38
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Cat 3/4 28 / 41
Chris Fortuna Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 28
Dennis Hopp Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 28
Erik Camacho Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 28

Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 30 2015)

Mark Niiro Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 25
Erik Camacho Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 25
Christopher Stricklen Men Cat 4/5 26 / 65
Luigi Petrone Men Cat 4/5 29 / 65
Shiva Sharma Men Cat 4/5 65 / 65
Megan Alderete Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 20
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Cat 3 21 / 38

Winters Road Race (Aug 29 2015)

Christian Mauri Men Master 35+ Cat 4 13 / 50
Luis Jevons Men Master 35+ Cat 4 31 / 50
Robert Easley Men Master 45+ Cat 4 5 / 45
Tim Davis Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 40
Chris Schille Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 40
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Cat 3 52 / 53
Theo Goguely Men Cat 4 8 / 49
Anton Vynogradenko Men Cat 4 49 / 49

University Road Race (Aug 23 2015)

Megan Alderete Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 13

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #13 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (S (Aug 23 2015)

Theo Goguely Men Cat 4 4 / 15
Yuriy Platoshyn Men Cat 4 5 / 15
Eric Edem Men Cat 4 6 / 15
Chris Sontag Men Cat 4 9 / 15
Charlotte Hart Women Master 35+ Open 5 / 6

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 22 2015)

Tim Davis Men Master 55+ 2 / 26
Christian Mauri Men Master 35+ Cat 4 3 / 7
Carl Hekkert Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 22
Chris Schille Men Master 45+ Cat 4 7 / 26
Max Hudson Men Master 45+ Cat 4 12 / 26
Jeff Swan Men Master 45+ Cat 4 16 / 26
Luis Jevons Men Master 45+ Cat 4 19 / 26
Megan Alderete Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 5
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Cat 3 29 / 38
Anton Vynogradenko Men Cat 4 15 / 29
Shiva Sharma Men Cat 4 21 / 29
Benjamin Cota Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 45

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 16 2015)

Tim Davis Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 17
Christopher Stricklen Men Cat 4/5 12 / 41
Shiva Sharma Men Cat 4/5 29 / 41
Mark Niiro Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 59
Erik Camacho Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 59
Megan Alderete Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 22
Bethany Allen Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 22
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Cat 3 19 / 34

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 15 2015)

Chris Schille Men Master 35+ Cat 4 9 / 39
Christian Mauri Men Master 35+ Cat 4 12 / 39
Max Hudson Men Master 35+ Cat 4 28 / 39
Anton Vynogradenko Men Cat 4 1 / 43
Theo Goguely Men Cat 4 3 / 43
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Cat 3A 25 / 65

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #12 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (Aug 9 2015)

Tim Davis Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 13
Danielle Spires Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 22
Erica Schwanke Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 13 / 22
Tim Davis Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 2 / 14
Richard Della maggiore Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 1 / 32
Chris Schille Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 8 / 32
Nick Dellamaggiore Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 22 / 32
Max Hudson Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 29 / 32
Chris Fortuna Men Cat 2/3 13 / 57
Erik Camacho Men Cat 2/3 14 / 57
Mark Niiro Men Cat 2/3 22 / 57
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Cat 2/3 45 / 57
Chris Schille Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 26 / 43
Pedro Romero Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 27 / 43
Cameron Mclaughlin Men Cat 5 3 / 25
David Levenson Men Cat 5 23 / 25
Yuriy Platoshyn Men Cat 4 12 / 36
Theo Goguely Men Cat 4 14 / 36
Pedro Romero Men Cat 4 17 / 36
Mark Niiro Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 42
Chris Fortuna Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 42
Dennis Hopp Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 42
Erik Camacho Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 42
Richard Della maggiore Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 37
Nick Dellamaggiore Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 37

TEA Solar Cycling Classic (Aug 8 2015)

Erik Camacho Men Master 35+ 6 / 15
Erik Camacho Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 27
Anton Vynogradenko Men Cat3/4 11 / 33
Pedro Romero Men Cat3/4 17 / 33
Pedro Romero Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 6 / 17

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Aug 2 2015)

Tim Davis Men Master 45+ Open 4 / 10
Tim Davis Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 9
Dennis Hopp Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 16
Chris Schille Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 2 / 11
Max Hudson Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 4 / 11
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Cat 2/3 11 / 21
Anton Vynogradenko Men Cat 4 3 / 22
Ramases Gousheh Men Cat 4 13 / 22
Shiva Sharma Men Cat 4 14 / 22
Max Hudson Men Cat 4 19 / 22
Chris Sontag Men Cat 4 21 / 22
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Cat 3/4 4 / 15
Anton Vynogradenko Men Cat 3/4 7 / 15

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #11 - 31st ANNUAL BERKELEY BICYCLE CLUB CRITERIU (Jul 26 2015)

Tim Davis Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 9
Megan Alderete Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 9 / 25
Tim Davis Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 2 / 10
Chris Fortuna Men Cat 2/3 5 / 29
Erik Camacho Men Cat 2/3 7 / 29
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Cat 2/3 19 / 29
Yuriy Platoshyn Men Cat 4 2 / 48
Theo Goguely Men Cat 4 8 / 48
Chris Sontag Men Cat 4 27 / 48
Shiva Sharma Men Cat 4 32 / 48
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Cat 3/4 7 / 38
Chris Fortuna Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 37
Erik Camacho Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 37
Dennis Hopp Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 37
Richard Della maggiore Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 37
Mark Niiro Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 37

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 25 2015)

Chris Schille Men MASTERS 45+ CAT 3/4 15 / 36
Alexander Yermolovich Men CAT 3/4 45 / 87
Theo Goguely Men CAT 3/4 51 / 87
Christopher Stricklen Men CAT 3/4 70 / 87
Borys Aptekar Men CAT 3/4 78 / 87
Mark Niiro Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3 2 / 31
Christian Mauri Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 3/4 18 / 25

Carlsbad Grand Prix of Cycling (Jul 19 2015)

Nick Dellamaggiore Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 45
Nick Dellamaggiore Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 15 / 40

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Jul 18 2015)

Spencer Ingels Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 17 / 18
Mark Niiro Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 14
Dennis Hopp Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 14
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Cat 2/3 15 / 22
Spencer Ingels Men Cat 2/3 22 / 22
Anton Vynogradenko Men Cat 4 4 / 17
Theo Goguely Men Cat 4 6 / 17
Yuriy Platoshyn Men Cat 4 7 / 17
Shiva Sharma Men Cat 4 16 / 17
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Cat 3/4 1 / 21
Spencer Ingels Men Cat 3/4 5 / 21
Theo Goguely Men Cat 3/4 14 / 21
Anton Vynogradenko Men Cat 3/4 16 / 21

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #9 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (Jul 12 2015)

Tim Davis Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 13
Tim Davis Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 2 / 13
Erik Camacho Men Cat 2/3 14 / 67
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Cat 2/3 26 / 67
Ryan Wong Men Cat 2/3 50 / 67
Chris Fortuna Men Cat 2/3 58 / 67
Dennis Hopp Men Cat 2/3 60 / 67
Richard Della maggiore Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 42 / 43
David Levenson Men Cat 5 20 / 20
Theo Goguely Men Cat 4 2 / 38
Alexander Yermolovich Men Cat 4 21 / 38
Yuriy Platoshyn Men Cat 4 29 / 38
Jason Fritz Men Cat 4 35 / 38
Ramases Gousheh Men Cat 4 37 / 38
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Cat 3/4 6 / 64
Theo Goguely Men Cat 3/4 33 / 64
Yuriy Platoshyn Men Cat 3/4 43 / 64
Jason Fritz Men Cat 3/4 44 / 64
Alexander Yermolovich Men Cat 3/4 64 / 64
Chris Fortuna Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 51
Mark Niiro Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 51
Erik Camacho Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 51
Carl Hekkert Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 51
Ryan Wong Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 51
Dennis Hopp Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 44 / 51
Richard Della maggiore Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 45 / 51
Richard Della maggiore Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 33

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 11 2015)

Erik Camacho Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 17
Dennis Hopp Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 17
Yuriy Platoshyn Men Cat 4/5 7 / 31
Max Hudson Men Cat 4/5 15 / 31
Tim Davis Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 12
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Cat 3 12 / 18

Lodoga Road Race (Jul 5 2015)

Luis Jevons Men Master 35+ Cat 4 4 / 5
Scott Hayes Men Master 45+ Cat 4 16 / 22
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Cat 3 8 / 22

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2015)

Erica Schwanke Women Cat 3 18 / 25
Erica Schwanke Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 26 / 28
Alexander Yermolovich Men Cat 4 24 / 37

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 28 2015)

Tim Davis Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 5 / 38
Chris Schille Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 8 / 38
Max Hudson Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 14 / 38
Luis Jevons Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 19 / 38
Richard Della maggiore Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 24 / 38
Jeff Swan Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 33 / 38
Scott Hayes Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 35 / 38
Luigi Petrone Men Cat 4 21 / 42
Christopher Stricklen Men Cat 4 24 / 42
Jason Fritz Men Cat 4 42 / 42
Erik Camacho Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 23
Carl Hekkert Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 23
Dennis Hopp Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 23
Ryan Wong Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 23
Richard Della maggiore Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 33
Nick Dellamaggiore Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 33
Tim Davis Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 33
Christian Mauri Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 6 / 26
Jason Fritz Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 26 / 26
Erik Camacho Men Cat Pro/1/2 37 / 37
Spencer Ingels Men Cat 3 21 / 46
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Cat 3 37 / 46

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #8 - TRI-VALLEY CRITERIUM CLASSIC (Jun 20 2015)

Erica Schwanke Women Cat 3/4 13 / 28
Tim Davis Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 7
Erica Schwanke Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 20 / 25
Tim Davis Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 2 / 14
Scott Hayes Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 33 / 55
Chris Fortuna Men Cat 2/3 3 / 40
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Cat 2/3 17 / 40
Chris Schille Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 13 / 53
Christian Mauri Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 26 / 53
Jason Fritz Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 31 / 53
Max Hudson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 34 / 53
Jeff Swan Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 39 / 53
David Levenson Men Cat 5 16 / 32
Ramases Gousheh Men Cat 5 22 / 32
Yuriy Platoshyn Men Cat 4 1 / 57
Alexander Yermolovich Men Cat 4 2 / 57
Chris Schille Men Cat 4 17 / 57
Luigi Petrone Men Cat 4 27 / 57
Jason Fritz Men Cat 4 31 / 57
Jeff Swan Men Cat 4 35 / 57
Anton Vynogradenko Men Cat 4 47 / 57
Christian Mauri Men Cat 4 48 / 57
Chris Sontag Men Cat 4 49 / 57
Max Hudson Men Cat 4 51 / 57
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Cat 3/4 19 / 39
Alexander Yermolovich Men Cat 3/4 21 / 39
Anton Vynogradenko Men Cat 3/4 27 / 39
Mark Niiro Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 51
Chris Fortuna Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 51
Dennis Hopp Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 51
Benjamin Cota Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 51
Ryan Wong Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 51
Richard Della maggiore Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 51
Nick Dellamaggiore Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 47 / 51
Richard Della maggiore Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 36
Nick Dellamaggiore Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 36
Benjamin Cota Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 36

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Jun 14 2015)

Aaron Mcdevitt Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 17 / 21
Mark Niiro Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 21
Chris Fortuna Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 21
Dennis Hopp Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 21
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Cat 2/3 11 / 19
Erik Camacho Men Cat 2/3 17 / 19
Chris Schille Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 31
Tim Davis Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 22 / 31
Max Hudson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 24 / 31
Luis Jevons Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 25 / 31
Jason Fritz Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 31 / 31
Anton Vynogradenko Men Cat 4 5 / 22
Alexander Yermolovich Men Cat 4 6 / 22
Jason Fritz Men Cat 4 8 / 22
Shiva Sharma Men Cat 4 12 / 22
Chris Sontag Men Cat 4 21 / 22
Jeff Swan Men Cat 4 22 / 22
Anton Vynogradenko Men Cat 3/4 8 / 19
Shiva Sharma Men Cat 3/4 16 / 19
Benjamin Cota Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 16

Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jun 7 2015)

Bethany Allen Women NCC Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 50

Lodi Cycle Fest (Jun 7 2015)

Erica Schwanke Women Open Cat 3/4 12 / 24
Erik Camacho Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 67
Dennis Hopp Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 67
Brian Heneghan Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 58 / 67
Erica Schwanke Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 32
Erik Camacho Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 67

Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 6 2015)

Eric Edem Men Cat 4 16 / 54
Anton Vynogradenko Men Cat 4 31 / 54
Ben Aldern Men Cat 4 36 / 54
Chris Schille Men Cat 4 54 / 54
Mel Alvarez Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 42 / 42
Tim Davis Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 20
Spencer Ingels Men Cat 3 34 / 52
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Cat 3 37 / 52
Ramases Gousheh Men Cat 5 16 / 22
Bethany Allen Women Cat 1/2 4 / 14

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #7 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (SPRING) (May 31 2015)

Bethany Allen Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 14
Tim Davis Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 2 / 21
Spencer Ingels Men Cat 2/3 21 / 42
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Cat 2/3 36 / 42
Max Hudson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 14 / 41
Christian Mauri Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 26 / 41
Luis Jevons Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 34 / 41
Jason Fritz Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 41 / 41
Ramases Gousheh Men Cat 5 5 / 11
David Levenson Men Cat 5 10 / 11
Yuriy Platoshyn Men Cat 4 11 / 59
Eric Edem Men Cat 4 20 / 59
Anton Vynogradenko Men Cat 4 22 / 59
Shiva Sharma Men Cat 4 45 / 59
Anton Vynogradenko Men Cat 3/4 22 / 53
Spencer Ingels Men Cat 3/4 44 / 53
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Cat 3/4 51 / 53
Mark Niiro Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 33

IC3 Dash for Cash (May 30 2015)

Tim Davis Men Master 55+ 5 / 21
David Levenson Men Cat 5 12 / 13
Dennis Hopp Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 6 / 30
Erik Camacho Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 8 / 30
Erik Camacho Men Cat2/3 11 / 34
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Cat2/3 21 / 34
Tim Davis Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 15 / 43
Theo Goguely Men Cat 4 9 / 42
Alexander Yermolovich Men Cat 4 10 / 42
Ben Aldern Men Cat 4 41 / 42

Memorial Day Criterium (May 25 2015)

Mark Niiro Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 38
Chris Fortuna Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 38
Ryan Wong Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 38
Nick Dellamaggiore Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 38
Erik Camacho Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 38
Dennis Hopp Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 38
Richard Della maggiore Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 38
Erica Schwanke Women Cat 3 14 / 17
Tim Davis Men Master 45+ Cat 4 1 / 27
Chris Schille Men Master 45+ Cat 4 3 / 27
Jeff Swan Men Master 45+ Cat 4 16 / 27
Max Hudson Men Master 45+ Cat 4 23 / 27
Scott Hayes Men Master 45+ Cat 4 27 / 27
Richard Della maggiore Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 41
Nick Dellamaggiore Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 41
Dan Brehmer Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 41
Theo Goguely Men Cat 4/5 6 / 81
Alexander Yermolovich Men Cat 4/5 14 / 81
Yuriy Platoshyn Men Cat 4/5 16 / 81
Tim Davis Men Cat 4/5 17 / 81
Jason Fritz Men Cat 4/5 29 / 81
Pedro Romero Men Cat 4/5 41 / 81
Max Hudson Men Cat 4/5 42 / 81
David Levenson Men Cat 4/5 59 / 81
Christian Mauri Men Cat 4/5 60 / 81
Jeff Swan Men Cat 4/5 61 / 81
Erik Camacho Men Cat Pro/1/2 14 / 76
Chris Fortuna Men Cat Pro/1/2 61 / 76
Mark Niiro Men Cat Pro/1/2 67 / 76
Dennis Hopp Men Cat Pro/1/2 74 / 76
Richard Della maggiore Men Master 45+ Cat 3 1 / 27
Dan Brehmer Men Master 45+ Cat 3 18 / 27
Nick Dellamaggiore Men Master 45+ Cat 3 23 / 27
Jason Fritz Men Master 35+ Cat 4 8 / 17
Pedro Romero Men Master 35+ Cat 4 9 / 17
Christian Mauri Men Master 35+ Cat 4 16 / 17

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race (May 24 2015)

Eric Edem Men Cat 4 14 / 36
Anton Vynogradenko Men Cat 4 24 / 36
Robert Easley Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 6 / 49
Spencer Ingels Men Cat 3 28 / 44

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 23 2015)

Erik Camacho Men Open Cat1/2/3 7 / 58
Erik Camacho Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 57

Modesto Road Race (May 17 2015)

Scott Hayes Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 4 / 42
Scott Hayes Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 38 / 42
Alexander Yermolovich Men Cat 4/5 13 / 30
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Cat 3 1 / 23

Modesto Downtown Criterium (May 16 2015)

Shiva Sharma Men Cat 4 31 / 33
Tim Davis Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 1 / 6

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #6 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MAY) (May 10 2015)

Danielle Spires Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 6 / 20
Scott Hayes Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 28 / 32
Chris Fortuna Men Cat 2/3 8 / 41
Erik Camacho Men Cat 2/3 27 / 41
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Cat 2/3 29 / 41
Pedro Romero Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 20 / 35
Luigi Petrone Men Cat 5 10 / 18
Yuriy Platoshyn Men Cat 4 1 / 32
Pedro Romero Men Cat 4 16 / 32
Anton Vynogradenko Men Cat 4 20 / 32
Chris Sontag Men Cat 4 28 / 32
Ben Aldern Men Cat 4 30 / 32
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Cat 3/4 23 / 31
Mark Niiro Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 38
Erik Camacho Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 38
Chris Fortuna Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 38
Dennis Hopp Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 38

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 9 2015)

Robert Easley Men Masters 45+ Cat 4 1 / 33
Chris Schille Men Masters 45+ Cat 4 10 / 33
Luis Jevons Men Masters 45+ Cat 4 20 / 33
Max Hudson Men Masters 45+ Cat 4 29 / 33
Bethany Allen Women Cat P/1/2 1 / 13
Clarice Sayle Women Cat P/1/2 6 / 13
Spencer Ingels Men Cat 3 25 / 62
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Cat 3 43 / 62
Luigi Petrone Men Cat 5 11 / 31
Anton Vynogradenko Men Cat 4 40 / 53
Shiva Sharma Men Cat 4 46 / 53

Salinas Criterium (May 3 2015)

Shiva Sharma Men Cat 4 1 / 11
Theo Goguely Men Cat 4 2 / 11
Yuriy Platoshyn Men Cat 4 8 / 11
Luis Jevons Men Cat 4 9 / 11
Erik Camacho Men Cat 2/3 4 / 15
Brian Heneghan Men Master 35+ 1 2 3 2 / 21
Erik Camacho Men Master 35+ 1 2 3 6 / 21
Dennis Hopp Men Master 35+ 1 2 3 7 / 21
Richard Della maggiore Men Master 35+ 1 2 3 12 / 21
Chris Fortuna Men Master 35+ 1 2 3 21 / 21

Golden State Race Series - Circuit Race (May 3 2015)

Charlotte Hart Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 11
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Cat 3 4 / 38
Christopher Stricklen Men Cat 5 11 / 25
Luigi Petrone Men Cat 5 13 / 25
Christopher Stricklen Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 18 / 47

Calaveras Time Trial (May 3 2015)

Chris Sontag Men Cat 4 3 / 9
Eric Edem Men Cat 4 4 / 9

Mike's Bikes Catís Hill Classic (May 2 2015)

Tim Davis Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 17
Max Hudson Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 17
Christian Mauri Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 17 / 17
Mark Niiro Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 31
Carl Hekkert Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 31
Brian Heneghan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 31
William Ho Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 31
Bethany Allen Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 19
Clarice Sayle Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 19
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Cat 3 10 / 39
William Ho Men Cat 2 13 / 29
Tim Davis Men Cat 4 22 / 40
Ben Aldern Men Cat 4 24 / 40

Antelope Island Classic (May 2 2015)

Kaytie Scott Women CAT Pro 1/2/3 6 / 7

Golden State Race Series - Crit (May 2 2015)

Danielle Spires Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 11
Charlotte Hart Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 14
Christopher Stricklen Men Cat 5 7 / 26

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 26 2015)

Max Hudson Men Master 35+ Cat 4 12 / 37
Morris Delgado Men Master 35+ Cat 4 30 / 37
Mel Alvarez Men Master 35+ Cat 4 33 / 37
Bethany Allen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 11
Clarice Sayle Women Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 11
Dan Brehmer Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 26
Tim Davis Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 4 / 44
Luis Jevons Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 25 / 42
Spencer Ingels Men Cat 3 7 / 51
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Cat 3 16 / 51
Eric Edem Men Cat 4 10 / 40
Yuriy Platoshyn Men Cat 4 26 / 40

Budweiser Sequoia Cycling Classic (Apr 26 2015)

Charlotte Hart Women PRO/1/2/3 16 / 36

Clovis Hills Criterium (Apr 25 2015)

Chris Fortuna Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3 1 / 12
Erik Camacho Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3 7 / 12
Erik Camacho Men PRO 1/2/3 11 / 37
Chris Fortuna Men PRO 1/2/3 15 / 37

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 19 2015)

Bethany Allen Women Cat P/1/2 9 / 33

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #4 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (Apr 19 2015)

Danielle Spires Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 23
Tim Davis Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 8 / 16
Erik Camacho Men Cat Pro/1/2 13 / 49
Erik Camacho Men Cat 2/3 12 / 56
Mark Niiro Men Cat 2/3 28 / 56
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Cat 2/3 29 / 56
Spencer Ingels Men Cat 2/3 39 / 56
Chris Fortuna Men Cat 2/3 51 / 56
Richard Della maggiore Men Cat 2/3 52 / 56
Tim Davis Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 29 / 71
Pedro Romero Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 31 / 71
Christopher Stricklen Men Cat 5 2 / 25
Ben Aldern Men Cat 4 4 / 48
Theo Goguely Men Cat 4 6 / 48
Yuriy Platoshyn Men Cat 4 27 / 48
Pedro Romero Men Cat 4 30 / 48
Theo Goguely Men Cat 3/4 20 / 53
Tim Davis Men Cat 3/4 22 / 53
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Cat 3/4 27 / 53
Yuriy Platoshyn Men Cat 3/4 28 / 53
Spencer Ingels Men Cat 3/4 49 / 53
Chris Fortuna Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 71
Benjamin Cota Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 71
Dennis Hopp Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 71
Richard Della maggiore Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 50 / 71
Mark Niiro Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 54 / 71
Nick Dellamaggiore Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 63 / 71
Benjamin Cota Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 32

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 18 2015)

Robert Easley Men Masters 45+ Cat 4 4 / 27

Sea Otter Classic - RR (Apr 17 2015)

Bethany Allen Women Cat P/1/2 16 / 36
Shiva Sharma Men Open Cat 4 34 / 38
Robert Easley Men Masters 45+ Cat 4 2 / 33

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 17 2015)

Erica Schwanke Women Cat 3 9 / 15

Sea Otter Classic - Crit (Apr 16 2015)

Megan Alderete Women Cat P/1/2 18 / 19
Branton Curt Men Cat P/1/2 55 / 58

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Apr 12 2015)

Chris Schille Men Master 45+ Cat 5 3 / 8
Dennis Hopp Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 26
Nick Dellamaggiore Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 26
Richard Della maggiore Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 26
Chris Fortuna Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 26
Branton Curt Men Cat 2/3 21 / 31
Max Hudson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 16 / 27
Theo Goguely Men Cat 4 4 / 22
Tim Davis Men Cat 4 11 / 22
Charlotte Hart Women Master 35+ Open 1 / 8

Topsport Stage Race - GC (Apr 12 2015)

Erica Schwanke Women Cat 4 12 / 15
Erik Camacho Men Cat 2 14 / 23
Eric Edem Men Cat 4 3 / 15
Yuriy Platoshyn Men Cat 4 5 / 15
Chris Sontag Men Cat 4 6 / 15
Anton Vynogradenko Men Cat 4 11 / 15
Shiva Sharma Men Cat 4 15 / 15

Topsport Stage Race - Circuit (Apr 12 2015)

Erica Schwanke Women Cat 4 3 / 14
Erik Camacho Men Cat 2 4 / 25
Anton Vynogradenko Men Cat 4 8 / 17
Eric Edem Men Cat 4 9 / 17
Shiva Sharma Men Cat 4 10 / 17
Yuriy Platoshyn Men Cat 4 11 / 17
Chris Sontag Men Cat 4 16 / 17

Topsport Stage Race - TT (Apr 12 2015)

Erica Schwanke Women Cat 4 12 / 15
Erik Camacho Men Cat 2 17 / 24
Eric Edem Men Cat 4 3 / 15
Chris Sontag Men Cat 4 6 / 15
Yuriy Platoshyn Men Cat 4 7 / 15
Anton Vynogradenko Men Cat 4 11 / 15
Shiva Sharma Men Cat 4 15 / 15

Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage GC (Apr 12 2015)

Julie Emmerman Women Nrc 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 79
Bethany Allen Women Nrc 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 79
Megan Alderete Women Nrc 2 Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 79
Julie Emmerman Women Qom Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 25

Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 5 (Apr 12 2015)

Julie Emmerman Women Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 83
Bethany Allen Women Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 83
Megan Alderete Women Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 83
Kathryn *bertine Women Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 79 / 83

Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 11 2015)

Erica Schwanke Women Cat 4 13 / 15
Erik Camacho Men Cat 2 9 / 27
Anton Vynogradenko Men Cat 4 4 / 19
Yuriy Platoshyn Men Cat 4 7 / 19
Eric Edem Men Cat 4 8 / 19
Chris Sontag Men Cat 4 12 / 19
Shiva Sharma Men Cat 4 17 / 19

Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 4 (Apr 11 2015)

Julie Emmerman Women Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 109
Bethany Allen Women Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 109
Kathryn *bertine Women Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 109
Megan Alderete Women Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 109

Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 3 (Apr 10 2015)

Julie Emmerman Women Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 109
Bethany Allen Women Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 109
Kathryn *bertine Women Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 109
Megan Alderete Women Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 109

Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 2 (Apr 9 2015)

Julie Emmerman Women Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 130
Megan Alderete Women Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 63 / 130
Bethany Allen Women Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 79 / 130
Kathryn *bertine Women Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 81 / 130
Kaytie Scott Women Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 98 / 130

Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 1 (Apr 8 2015)

Megan Alderete Women Pro/Cat1/2 48 / 134
Kathryn *bertine Women Pro/Cat1/2 59 / 134
Julie Emmerman Women Pro/Cat1/2 71 / 134
Bethany Allen Women Pro/Cat1/2 84 / 134
Kaytie Scott Women Pro/Cat1/2 114 / 134

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 4 2015)

Luis Jevons Men Master 45+ Cat 4 16 / 21
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Cat 3 9 / 41
Robert Easley Men Cat 4 8 / 32
Anton Vynogradenko Men Cat 4 14 / 32
Theo Goguely Men Cat 4 16 / 32
Ben Aldern Men Cat 4 20 / 32
Tim Davis Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 1 / 22

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 29 2015)

Mark Niiro Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 34
Benjamin Cota Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 34
Dennis Hopp Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 34
Jeff Swan Men Master 35+ Cat 4 27 / 33
Theo Goguely Men Cat 4/5 24 / 76
Branton Curt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 73
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Cat 3 19 / 37

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 29 2015)

Bethany Allen Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 12 / 51
Erica Greif Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 39 / 51

San Dimas Stage Race - Crit (Mar 29 2015)

Clarice Sayle Women Pro/Cat1/2/3 30 / 63
Bethany Allen Women Pro/Cat1/2/3 46 / 63
Erica Greif Women Pro/Cat1/2/3 48 / 63
Megan Alderete Women Pro/Cat1/2/3 54 / 63

Turlock Lake Road Race (Mar 28 2015)

Charlotte Hart Women Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 7 / 8
Tim Davis Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 3 / 75
Chris Schille Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 11 / 75
Luis Jevons Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 30 / 75
Carl Hekkert Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 10 / 47
Erik Camacho Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 13 / 47
Brian Heneghan Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 33 / 47
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Cat 3/4 4 / 47
Shiva Sharma Men Cat 3/4 32 / 47

San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Mar 28 2015)

Clarice Sayle Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 85
Megan Alderete Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 85
Bethany Allen Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 38 / 85
Erica Greif Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 49 / 85
Kaytie Scott Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 71 / 85
Tamiko Butler Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 78 / 85

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Mar 27 2015)

Bethany Allen Women Pro/Cat1/2/3 12 / 99
Clarice Sayle Women Pro/Cat1/2/3 37 / 99
Tamiko Butler Women Pro/Cat1/2/3 47 / 99
Megan Alderete Women Pro/Cat1/2/3 55 / 99
Erica Greif Women Pro/Cat1/2/3 65 / 99
Kaytie Scott Women Pro/Cat1/2/3 83 / 99

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #3 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (SP (Mar 22 2015)

Danielle Spires Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 6 / 7
Chris Fortuna Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 17
Bobby Abuyen Men Cat Pro/1/2 17 / 23
Bobby Abuyen Men Cat 2/3 5 / 9
Eric Edem Men Cat 4 2 / 12
Theo Goguely Men Cat 4 6 / 12
Chris Sontag Men Cat 4 7 / 12

Chowcilla Criterium (Mar 22 2015)

Anton Vynogradenko Men Cat 4 7 / 9
Charlotte Hart Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 9

OTF Omnium - Sun TT (Mar 21 2015)

Anton Vynogradenko Men CAT 4 3 / 6

OTF Omnium - Circuit (Mar 21 2015)

Anton Vynogradenko Men CAT 4 2 / 9

OTF Omnium - Sat TT (Mar 20 2015)

Anton Vynogradenko Men ELITE 4 2 / 4

Bariani Road Race (Mar 15 2015)

Tim Davis Men Master 35+ Cat 4 9 / 63
Max Hudson Men Master 35+ Cat 4 14 / 63
Jason Fritz Men Master 35+ Cat 4 18 / 63
Jerreme Suarez Men Master 35+ Cat 4 28 / 63
Scott Hayes Men Master 35+ Cat 4 44 / 63
Jeff Swan Men Master 35+ Cat 4 49 / 63
Mel Alvarez Men Master 35+ Cat 4 52 / 63
Morris Delgado Men Master 35+ Cat 4 55 / 63
Luis Jevons Men Master 35+ Cat 4 58 / 63
Christian Mauri Men Master 35+ Cat 4 59 / 63
Megan Alderete Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 22
Bethany Allen Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 22
Chris Fortuna Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 54
Erick Marcheschi Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 54
Charlotte Hart Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 23
Erica Schwanke Women Cat 4 20 / 40
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Cat 3 39 / 72
Spencer Ingels Men Cat 3 48 / 72
Erick Marcheschi Men Cat 3 54 / 72
Chris Schille Men Cat 5 15 / 61
Christopher Stricklen Men Cat 5 27 / 61
Yuriy Platoshyn Men Cat 4 15 / 74
Ben Aldern Men Cat 4 18 / 74
Anton Vynogradenko Men Cat 4 38 / 74

Land Park Criterium (Mar 14 2015)

Danielle Spires Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 21

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Mar 14 2015)

Dennis Hopp Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 20
Brian Heneghan Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 20
Benjamin Cota Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 20
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Cat 2/3 6 / 20
Mark Niiro Men Cat 2/3 9 / 20
Erik Camacho Men Cat 2/3 18 / 20
Brian Heneghan Men Cat 2/3 18 / 20
Dennis Hopp Men Cat 2/3 19 / 20
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 7
Chris Schille Men Cat 5 13 / 25
Tim Davis Men Cat 4 4 / 28
Max Hudson Men Cat 4 11 / 28
Yuriy Platoshyn Men Cat 4 13 / 28
Eric Edem Men Cat 4 14 / 28
Jason Fritz Men Cat 4 15 / 28
Morris Delgado Men Cat 4 18 / 28
Chris Sontag Men Cat 4 19 / 28
Shiva Sharma Men Cat 4 22 / 28
Borys Aptekar Men Cat 4 23 / 28
Anton Vynogradenko Men Cat 4 26 / 28
Anton Vynogradenko Men Cat 3/4 7 / 13

Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 14 2015)

Erica Greif Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 1

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #2 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MARCH) (Mar 8 2015)

Danielle Spires Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 37
Tim Davis Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 7 / 24
Luis Jevons Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 41 / 67
Erik Camacho Men Cat Pro/1/2 22 / 45
Bobby Abuyen Men Cat Pro/1/2 30 / 45
Erik Camacho Men Cat 2/3 13 / 53
Chris Fortuna Men Cat 2/3 15 / 53
Bobby Abuyen Men Cat 2/3 17 / 53
Benjamin Cota Men Cat 2/3 25 / 53
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Cat 2/3 26 / 53
Carl Hekkert Men Cat 2/3 37 / 53
Mark Niiro Men Cat 2/3 49 / 53
Dennis Hopp Men Cat 2/3 52 / 53
Tim Davis Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 17 / 76
Pedro Romero Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 36 / 76
Morris Delgado Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 49 / 76
Max Hudson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 66 / 76
Jason Fritz Men Cat 5 24 / 62
Ben Aldern Men Cat 4 1 / 67
Pedro Romero Men Cat 4 13 / 67
Theo Goguely Men Cat 4 30 / 67
Aptekor Borys Men Cat 4 55 / 67
Eric Edem Men Cat 4 57 / 67
Yuriy Platoshyn Men Cat 4 58 / 67
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Cat 3/4 18 / 60
Theo Goguely Men Cat 3/4 36 / 60
Chris Fortuna Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 67
Mark Niiro Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 67
Dennis Hopp Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 67
Carl Hekkert Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 67
Benjamin Cota Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 67
Erik Camacho Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 67
Richard Della maggiore Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 50 / 67
Nick Dellamaggiore Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 51 / 67
William Ho Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 56 / 67
Nick Dellamaggiore Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 41

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 7 2015)

Anton Vynogradenko Men Cat 4 20 / 28

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 7 2015)

Anton Vynogradenko Men Cat 5 12 / 28

Cherry Pie Criterium (Mar 1 2015)

Erik Camacho Men Cat 1/2 12 / 37
Jerreme Suarez Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 9 / 48
Erica Schwanke Women Cat 4 15 / 30
Erik Camacho Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 42
Dennis Hopp Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 42
Spencer Ingels Men Cat 3 21 / 35
Christopher Stricklen Men Cat 5 6 / 46
Jerreme Suarez Men Cat 5 17 / 46
Ben Aldern Men Cat 4 48 / 50

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - GC (Mar 1 2015)

Bethany Allen Women Pro-123 12 / 43
Clarice Sayle Women Pro-123 23 / 43
Lenore Pipes Women Pro-123 25 / 43
Mary Elizabeth maroon Women Pro-123 31 / 43
Erica Greif Women Pro-123 38 / 43
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Category 3-4 53 / 56
Chris Sontag Men Category 4-5 24 / 61
Eric Edem Men Category 4-5 25 / 61
Anton Vynogradenko Men Category 4-5 28 / 61

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Crit (Mar 1 2015)

Aaron Mcdevitt Men Category 3-4 26 / 60
Lenore Pipes Women Pro-123 4 / 47
Mary Elizabeth maroon Women Pro-123 13 / 47
Clarice Sayle Women Pro-123 25 / 47
Bethany Allen Women Pro-123 31 / 47
Erica Greif Women Pro-123 38 / 47
Chris Sontag Men Category 4-5 35 / 74
Eric Edem Men Category 4-5 38 / 74
Anton Vynogradenko Men Category 4-5 63 / 74
Shiva Sharma Men Category 4-5 71 / 74

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - TT (Mar 1 2015)

Aaron Mcdevitt Men Category 3-4 21 / 64
Mary Elizabeth maroon Women Pro-123 11 / 48
Bethany Allen Women Pro-123 12 / 48
Clarice Sayle Women Pro-123 32 / 48
Lenore Pipes Women Pro-123 35 / 48
Erica Greif Women Pro-123 41 / 48
Eric Edem Men Category 4-5 8 / 71
Chris Sontag Men Category 4-5 12 / 71
Anton Vynogradenko Men Category 4-5 29 / 71

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 1 2015)

Mark Niiro Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 36

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - RR (Feb 28 2015)

Aaron Mcdevitt Men Category 3-4 61 / 74
Lenore Pipes Women Pro-123 10 / 51
Bethany Allen Women Pro-123 11 / 51
Clarice Sayle Women Pro-123 19 / 51
Mary Elizabeth maroon Women Pro-123 35 / 51
Erica Greif Women Pro-123 37 / 51
Anton Vynogradenko Men Category 4-5 20 / 78
Eric Edem Men Category 4-5 27 / 78
Chris Sontag Men Category 4-5 32 / 78
Shiva Sharma Men Category 4-5 74 / 78

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Circuit (Feb 27 2015)

Aaron Mcdevitt Men Category 3-4 28 / 75
Lenore Pipes Women Pro-123 9 / 55
Clarice Sayle Women Pro-123 23 / 55
Erica Greif Women Pro-123 24 / 55
Bethany Allen Women Pro-123 25 / 55
Mary Elizabeth maroon Women Pro-123 42 / 55

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 22 2015)

Anton Vynogradenko Men Cat 4 13 / 20
Charlotte Hart Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 5

UC Santa Cruz Slugapalooza - Crit (Feb 22 2015)

Theo Goguely Men Elite Cat 4/5 9 / 26
Erik Camacho Men Elite Open P/1/2/3 4 / 29
Mark Niiro Men Elite Open P/1/2/3 10 / 29
Bobby Abuyen Men Elite Open P/1/2/3 12 / 29
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Elite Open P/1/2/3 13 / 29
Branton Curt Men Elite Open P/1/2/3 20 / 29
Brian Heneghan Men Elite Open P/1/2/3 23 / 29
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Elite Open 3/4 5 / 30
Yao Saetern Men Elite Open 3/4 25 / 30

Snelling Road Race (Feb 21 2015)

Erica Schwanke Women Cat 4 4 / 45
Chris Fortuna Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 82
Bethany Allen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 20
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Cat 3 10 / 86
Spencer Ingels Men Cat 3 65 / 86
Jerreme Suarez Men Cat 5 6 / 49
Theo Goguely Men Cat 5 19 / 49
Yuriy Platoshyn Men Cat 4 20 / 71
Anton Vynogradenko Men Cat 4 23 / 71
Shiva Sharma Men Cat 4 57 / 71
Pedro Romero Men Master 35+ Cat 4 18 / 70

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 15 2015)

Starla Teddergreen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 52
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Cat 3 26 / 63
Erik Camacho Men Cat 2 31 / 64

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 15 2015)

Starla Teddergreen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 52
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Cat 3 26 / 63
Erik Camacho Men Cat 2 9 / 66

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 15 2015)

Anton Vynogradenko Men Cat 4 44 / 48

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 14 2015)

Starla Teddergreen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 59
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Cat 3 35 / 65
Erik Camacho Men Cat 2 42 / 69

Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 14 2015)

Jerreme Suarez Men Open Cat 5 12 / 29
Sergei Badeka Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 44
Bethany Allen Men Open Cat 3 32 / 41
Jerreme Suarez Men Master 35+ Cat 5 6 / 16
Bethany Allen Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 16
Charlotte Hart Women Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 1 / 18
Sergei Badeka Men Open Cat2/3 13 / 59
Chris Sontag Men Open Cat 4 43 / 56

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 14 2015)

Max Hudson Men Master 35+ Cat 4 5 / 14
Morris Delgado Men Master 35+ Cat 4 8 / 14
Christian Mauri Men Master 35+ Cat 4 9 / 14
Scott Hayes Men Master 35+ Cat 4 11 / 14
Chris Fortuna Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 22
Erick Marcheschi Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 22
Richard Della maggiore Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 22

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 13 2015)

Starla Teddergreen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 61
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Cat 3 36 / 71
Erik Camacho Men Cat 2 42 / 78

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (Feb 8 2015)

Tim Davis Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 4 / 25
Luis Jevons Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 19 / 33
Erik Camacho Men Cat Pro/1/2 7 / 9
Erik Camacho Men Cat 2/3 15 / 20
Theo Goguely Men Cat 5 12 / 21
Spencer Ingels Men Cat 4 1 / 25
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Cat 4 3 / 25
Yuriy Platoshyn Men Cat 4 14 / 25
Eric Edem Men Cat 4 15 / 25
Chris Sontag Men Cat 4 19 / 25
Anton Vynogradenko Men Cat 4 21 / 25
Aaron Mcdevitt Men Cat 3/4 6 / 18
Anton Vynogradenko Men Cat 3/4 18 / 18

Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 7 2015)

Aaron Mcdevitt Men Cat 4 3 / 32
Spencer Ingels Men Cat 4 6 / 32
Morris Delgado Men Master 35+ Cat 4 8 / 16

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 31 2015)

Aaron Mcdevitt Men Cat 4 1 / 66
Yuriy Platoshyn Men Cat 4 34 / 66
Ben Aldern Men Cat 4 46 / 66
Erik Camacho Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 86
Tim Davis Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 55
Richard Della maggiore Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 63

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2015)

Robert Easley Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 1 / 15

Busiest Racers

in last months
Aaron Mcdevitt 63
Erik Camacho 52
Tim Davis 44
Anton Vynogradenko 43
Max Hudson 42
Bethany Allen 29
Chris Fortuna 28
Yuriy Platoshyn 27
Theo Goguely 27
Mark Niiro 26
Luis Jevons 26
Dennis Hopp 26
Shiva Sharma 22
Richard Della maggiore 21
Chris Sontag 20
Chris Schille 20
Eric Edem 18
Megan Alderete 17
Spencer Ingels 17
Erica Schwanke 16
Nick Dellamaggiore 14
Jason Fritz 14
Pedro Romero 13
Christopher Stricklen 11
Clarice Sayle 11
Charlotte Hart 11
Scott Hayes 10
Benjamin Cota 10
Alexander Yermolovich 10
Erica Greif 10
Ben Aldern 10
Christian Mauri 10
Jeff Swan 9
Carl Hekkert 9
Robert Easley 8
David Levenson 7
Brian Heneghan 7
Danielle Spires 7
Julie Emmerman 7
Morris Delgado 6
Luigi Petrone 6
Jerreme Suarez 6
Kathryn *bertine 5
Ramases Gousheh 5
Bobby Abuyen 5
Kaytie Scott 5
Ryan Wong 5
Lenore Pipes 5
Mary Elizabeth maroon 5
Branton Curt 4
Starla Teddergreen 4
Erick Marcheschi 3
William Ho 3
Christian Mauri 3
Mel Alvarez 3
Dan Brehmer 3
Tamiko Butler 2
Cameron Mclaughlin 2
Borys Aptekar 2
Sergei Badeka 2
Yao Saetern 1
Aptekor Borys 1