Log In

Team Overview: HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - GC (Mar 1 2015)

Adam Oliver Men Pro-12 115 / 124

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Crit (Mar 1 2015)

Adam Oliver Men Pro-12 124 / 141

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - TT (Mar 1 2015)

Adam Oliver Men Pro-12 128 / 144

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - RR (Feb 28 2015)

Adam Oliver Men Pro-12 128 / 161

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Circuit (Feb 27 2015)

Adam Oliver Men Pro-12 125 / 166

Eugene Celebration (Aug 16 2014)

Trevor Spahr Men Category 1/2 4 / 35
Joel Fletcher Men Category 1/2 18 / 35
Timothy Lang Men Category 1/2 25 / 35
Stephen Bedford Men Category 1/2 32 / 35

Eugene Celebration (Aug 15 2014)

Joel Fletcher Men Category 1/2 5 / 35
Trevor Spahr Men Category 1/2 6 / 35
Timothy Lang Men Category 1/2 10 / 35
Stephen Bedford Men Category 1/2 20 / 35

OBRA Uphill TT Championship (Aug 10 2014)

Daniel Lincoln Men Category 1/2 2 / 9
Timothy Lang Men Category 1/2 5 / 9
Carl Hoefer Masters Men 30-34 1 / 2

OBRA TT (Aug 9 2014)

Patrick Palmer Men Category 3 4 / 8
Carl Hoefer Men Category 1/2 2 / 8

Criterium Championships (Aug 2 2014)

Trevor Spahr Senior Men 18 / 41
Joel Fletcher Senior Men 21 / 41
Joshua Liberles Senior Men 28 / 41
Brad Winn Senior Men 33 / 41
Andrew Filer Men Category 3 23 / 30
Sean Thielen Men Category 3 29 / 30
Ryan Mccracken Men Category 3 30 / 30
James Randall Masters Men 40-49 15 / 21
Ryan Jarrell Masters Men 40-49 19 / 21
Carl Hoefer Masters Men 30-39 4 / 6

Vancouver Criterium (Jul 27 2014)

Brad Winn Senior Men 13 / 38
Joshua Liberles Senior Men 17 / 38
Joel Fletcher Senior Men 18 / 38
Carl Hoefer Senior Men 27 / 38
Wessel Robin Masters Men 40+ 9 / 28
Ryan Jarrell Masters Men 40+ 20 / 28
Patrick Palmer Masters Men 40+ 25 / 28
Ronald Kizziar Category 4 Men 17 / 22
Ryan Mccracken Category 3 Men 5 / 26
James Randall Category 3 Men 19 / 26
Sean Thielen Category 3 Men 23 / 26
Patrick Palmer Category 3 Men 25 / 26

OUCH (Jul 27 2014)

Daniel Lincoln Men Category 3 1 / 4
Carl Hoefer Men Category 1/2 3 / 5

Revenge of the Disc - Race 1 (Jul 26 2014)

Carl Hoefer Masters Men 30+ 1 / 3

Gresham Criterium (Jul 26 2014)

Sean Thielen Category 3 6 / 23
James Randall Category 3 10 / 23
Ryan Mccracken Category 3 16 / 23
James Randall Masters 40+ 3/4 1 / 40
Patrick Palmer Masters 40+ 3/4 2 / 40
Joshua Liberles Senior Men 5 / 33
Carl Hoefer Senior Men 16 / 33
Wessel Robin Senior Men 18 / 33
Joel Fletcher Senior Men 27 / 33
Stephen Bedford Senior Men 28 / 33
Ryan Jarrell Senior Men 30 / 33

Pringle Creek Criterium (Jul 20 2014)

James Randall Men Category 3 4 / 14
Ryan Mccracken Men Category 3 5 / 14
Patrick Palmer Men Category 3 8 / 14
Scott Goodrich Men Category 3 14 / 14
Wessel Robin Men Category 1/2 17 / 17

Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge (Jul 13 2014)

Daniel Lincoln Men Category 3 1 / 4

High Desert Omnium - Criterium (Jul 6 2014)

Daniel Lincoln Men 3 2 / 19
Eben Horacek Men 3 11 / 19
Ryan Mccracken Men 3 15 / 19
Richard Horacek Men 3 17 / 19
Joel Fletcher Men 1/2 2 / 15
Carl Hoefer Men 1/2 11 / 15
Joshua Liberles Men 1/2 15 / 15

High Desert Omnium - Time Trial (Jul 6 2014)

Daniel Lincoln Men 3 1 / 16
Ryan Mccracken Men 3 7 / 16
Patrick Palmer Men 3 10 / 16
Richard Horacek Men 3 11 / 16
Eben Horacek Men 3 16 / 16
Galen Mittermann Men 1/2 4 / 12
Joshua Liberles Men 1/2 6 / 12
Carl Hoefer Men 1/2 8 / 12

St. Honoré Criterium (Jul 5 2014)

Brad Winn Men 1/2/3 2 / 25
James Randall Masters 40+ 1/2/3 3 / 28
Mark Ginsberg Masters 40+ 1/2/3 12 / 28
Sean Thielen Masters 40+ 1/2/3 19 / 28
Ryan Jarrell Masters 40+ 1/2/3 25 / 28
Ronald Kizziar Masters 4/5 6 / 17

High Desert Omnium - OBRA Road Championships (Jul 5 2014)

Daniel Lincoln Men 3 1 / 29
Eben Horacek Men 3 8 / 29
Patrick Palmer Men 3 26 / 29
Richard Horacek Men 3 28 / 29
Ryan Mccracken Men 3 29 / 29
Galen Mittermann Men 1/2 5 / 34
Carl Hoefer Men 1/2 12 / 34
Joshua Liberles Men 1/2 18 / 34
Joel Fletcher Men 1/2 21 / 34
Cort Buchholz Men 1/2 32 / 34

Baker City Cycling Classic (Jun 29 2014)

Galen Mittermann Pro/1/2 Men 18 / 56
Joshua Liberles Pro/1/2 Men 33 / 56
Joel Fletcher Pro/1/2 Men 39 / 56
Nathan Coffey Pro/1/2 Men 52 / 56
Jonathan Mccoy Pro/1/2 Men 53 / 56
Timothy Lang Pro/1/2 Men 56 / 56

Baker City Cycling Classic - BCCC Time Trial (Jun 28 2014)

Joshua Liberles Pro/1/2 Men 14 / 58
Galen Mittermann Pro/1/2 Men 20 / 58
Timothy Lang Pro/1/2 Men 32 / 58
Nathan Coffey Pro/1/2 Men 38 / 58
Joel Fletcher Pro/1/2 Men 44 / 58
Jonathan Mccoy Pro/1/2 Men 57 / 58

Baker City Cycling Classic - The Catherine Creek Road Race (Jun 27 2014)

Joel Fletcher Pro/1/2 Men 20 / 58
Galen Mittermann Pro/1/2 Men 35 / 58
Nathan Coffey Pro/1/2 Men 38 / 58
Joshua Liberles Pro/1/2 Men 41 / 58
Jonathan Mccoy Pro/1/2 Men 51 / 58
Timothy Lang Pro/1/2 Men 56 / 58

Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR (Jun 22 2014)

Trevor Spahr Senior Men 1/2/3 11 / 40
Eben Horacek Senior Men 1/2/3 18 / 40
Timothy Lang Senior Men 1/2/3 28 / 40
Jonathan Mccoy Senior Men 1/2/3 37 / 40
Ronald Kizziar Masters Men 4/5 35+ 7 / 21
Nathan Coffey Masters Men 2/3 35+ 2 / 29
Richard Horacek Masters Men 2/3 35+ 12 / 29
Aaron Coker Masters Men 2/3 35+ 25 / 29
Patrick Palmer Masters Men 2/3 35+ 28 / 29

Mt. Tabor Circuit Race (Jun 21 2014)

Carl Hoefer Senior Men 11 / 36
Joel Fletcher Senior Men 22 / 36
Joshua Liberles Senior Men 25 / 36
Stephen Bedford Senior Men 26 / 36
Timothy Lang Senior Men 32 / 36
Sean Thielen Men Category 3 4 / 12
Ronald Kizziar Masters Men 40+ Category 3/4 11 / 16

Mary's Peak Hillclimb (Jun 14 2014)

Tym Lang Senior Men Pro/1/2 2 / 10
Galen Mittermann Senior Men Pro/1/2 7 / 10
Carl Hoefer Masters Men 30-39 1 / 2
Eben Horacek Junior Men 15-16 2 / 7

Montinore Road Race (Jun 8 2014)

Daniel Lincoln Men Category 3 1 / 19
Stephen Bedford Men Category 1/2 4 / 41
Joshua Liberles Men Category 1/2 6 / 41
Nathan Coffey Men Category 1/2 12 / 41
Joel Fletcher Men Category 1/2 15 / 41
Christopher Bagg Men Category 1/2 18 / 41
Galen Mittermann Men Category 1/2 25 / 41
Timothy Lang Men Category 1/2 26 / 41
Carl Hoefer Men Category 1/2 31 / 41
Trevor Spahr Men Category 1/2 33 / 41
Aaron Coker Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 3 / 35
Sean Thielen Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 9 / 35
Richard Horacek Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 12 / 35
Wessel Robin Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 20 / 35
James Randall Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 24 / 35
Patrick Palmer Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 31 / 35

Hammer Velo Criterium (May 31 2014)

Aaron Coker Senior Men 4 / 65
Joshua Liberles Senior Men 17 / 65
Wessel Robin Senior Men 22 / 65
Carl Hoefer Senior Men 31 / 65
Nathan Coffey Senior Men 38 / 65
Ryan Jarrell Senior Men 47 / 65
Ronald Kizziar Men 4/5 36 / 45
Ryan Mccracken Men 3 6 / 51
James Randall Masters 3/4/5 40+ 2 / 41

Bend Don't Brake (May 24 2014)

Kyle Mccall Men Category 4/5 19 / 33
Kyle Mccall Men Category 4 11 / 18
Richard Horacek Men Category 3 2 / 35
Ryan Mccracken Men Category 3 8 / 35
Patrick Palmer Men Category 3 11 / 35
Eben Horacek Men Category 3 15 / 35
Sean Thielen Men Category 3 17 / 35
Cort Buchholz Men Category 1/2 13 / 34
Stephen Bedford Men Category 1/2 17 / 34
Joshua Liberles Men Category 1/2 18 / 34
Galen Mittermann Men Category 1/2 21 / 34
Timothy Lang Men Category 1/2 24 / 34

Banana Belt Series - Banana Belt 3 (May 18 2014)

Joshua Liberles Men 1/2 3 / 33
Stephen Bedford Men 1/2 6 / 33
Nathan Coffey Men 1/2 10 / 33
Carl Hoefer Men 1/2 19 / 33
Trevor Spahr Men 1/2 32 / 33
Wessel Robin Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ 12 / 14

OBRA TTT (May 17 2014)

Christopher Bagg Senior Men 2 / 8
Carl Hoefer Senior Men 2 / 8
Joshua Liberles Senior Men 2 / 8
Trevor Spahr Senior Men 2 / 8
Daniel Lincoln Men 3 3 / 12
Kyle Mccall Men 3 3 / 12
Ryan Mccracken Men 3 3 / 12
Patrick Palmer Men 3 3 / 12

Banana Belt Series - Banana Belt 2 (May 10 2014)

Sean Thielen Men 3 15 / 29
Richard Horacek Men 3 16 / 29
Eben Horacek Men 3 18 / 29
Ryan Mccracken Men 3 24 / 29
Carl Hoefer Men 1/2 14 / 34
Stephen Bedford Men 1/2 25 / 34
Cort Buchholz Men 1/2 29 / 34
Christopher Bagg Men 1/2 33 / 34
Mark Ginsberg Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ 24 / 26

Banana Belt Series - Banana Belt 1 (May 4 2014)

Sean Thielen Men 3 8 / 25
Patrick Palmer Men 3 16 / 25
Carl Hoefer Men 1/2 1 / 24
Stephen Bedford Men 1/2 2 / 24
Trevor Spahr Men 1/2 6 / 24
Galen Mittermann Men 1/2 9 / 24

As the Raven Flies... only longer (Apr 26 2014)

Daniel Lincoln Category 3 Men 1 / 3

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 26 2014)

Richard Horacek Men Category 3 7 / 23
Sean Thielen Men Category 3 10 / 23
Patrick Palmer Men Category 3 19 / 23
Ryan Mccracken Men Category 3 21 / 23
Eben Horacek Men Category 3 22 / 23
Stephen Bedford Men Category 1/2 1 / 20
Joshua Liberles Men Category 1/2 6 / 20
Carl Hoefer Men Category 1/2 9 / 20
Galen Mittermann Men Category 1/2 12 / 20
Ryan Jarrell Men Category 1/2 18 / 20
Aaron Coker Men Category 1/2 20 / 20

Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR (Apr 20 2014)

Carl Hoefer Senior Men Pro/1/2 3 / 7
Carl Hoefer Masters Men 30-39 1 / 7
Daniel Lincoln Category 3 Men 1 / 12
Sean Thielen Category 3 Men 6 / 12
Ryan Mccracken Category 3 Men 8 / 12
Eben Horacek Category 3 Men 10 / 12

Kings Valley Road Race (Apr 12 2014)

Daniel Lincoln Men Category 3 3 / 44
Sean Thielen Men Category 3 22 / 44
Joshua Liberles Men Category 1/2 2 / 61
Stephen Bedford Men Category 1/2 12 / 61
Carl Hoefer Men Category 1/2 36 / 61
Cort Buchholz Men Category 1/2 45 / 61
Timothy Lang Men Category 1/2 48 / 61
Patrick Palmer Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 21 / 52

As the Raven Flies (Apr 5 2014)

Carl Hoefer Masters 30-39 Men 1 / 3
Kyle Mccall Category 4/5 Men 7 / 15
Daniel Lincoln Category 3 Men 1 / 4
Carl Hoefer Category 1/2 Men 1 / 2

Gorge Roubaix (Mar 30 2014)

Daniel Lincoln Men Category 3 4 / 42
Sean Thielen Men Category 3 19 / 42
Stephen Bedford Men Category 1/2 1 / 35
Brad Winn Men Category 1/2 7 / 35
Christopher Bagg Men Category 1/2 9 / 35
Joshua Liberles Men Category 1/2 18 / 35
Galen Mittermann Men Category 1/2 19 / 35
Cort Buchholz Men Category 1/2 21 / 35
Carl Hoefer Men Category 1/2 23 / 35
Trevor Spahr Men Category 1/2 31 / 35

Gorge Roubaix (Mar 29 2014)

Sean Thielen Men Category 3 10 / 36
Stephen Bedford Men Category 1/2 1 / 26
Christopher Bagg Men Category 1/2 5 / 26
Joshua Liberles Men Category 1/2 8 / 26
Trevor Spahr Men Category 1/2 9 / 26
Cort Buchholz Men Category 1/2 20 / 26

Cherry Pie (Mar 23 2014)

Eben Horacek Men Category 4 1 / 30
Kyle Mccall Men Category 4 8 / 30
Richard Horacek Men Category 3 9 / 48
Sean Thielen Men Category 3 13 / 48
Alex Accetta Men Category 3 29 / 48
Scott Goodrich Men Category 3 38 / 48
Patrick Palmer Men Category 3 44 / 48
Stephen Bedford Men Category 1/2 9 / 53
Joshua Liberles Men Category 1/2 28 / 53
Trevor Spahr Men Category 1/2 42 / 53
Aaron Coker Men Category 1/2 50 / 53
Wessel Robin Masters Men 40+ 14 / 31
James Newman Masters Men 40+ 31 / 31

Dirty Circles 3 (Mar 16 2014)

Eben Horacek Men 4/5 9 / 27
Galen Mittermann Men 1/2/3 16 / 45
Ryan Mccracken Men 1/2/3 21 / 45
Cort Buchholz Masters Men 1/2/3 2 / 32
Joshua Liberles Masters Men 1/2/3 8 / 32
Sean Thielen Masters Men 1/2/3 24 / 32
Richard Horacek Masters Men 1/2/3 28 / 32
Eben Horacek Junior 5 / 22

Dirty Circles 2 (Mar 9 2014)

Daniel Lincoln Men 4/5 1 / 21
Eben Horacek Men 4/5 16 / 21
Trevor Spahr Men 1/2/3 39 / 48
Ronald Kizziar Masters Men 4/5 13 / 29
Aaron Coker Masters Men 1/2/3 2 / 27
Joshua Liberles Masters Men 1/2/3 4 / 27
Wessel Robin Masters Men 1/2/3 10 / 27
Patrick Palmer Masters Men 1/2/3 26 / 27

Dirty Circles 1 (Mar 2 2014)

Kyle Mccall Men 4/5 5 / 18
Stephen Bedford Men 1/2/3 22 / 35
Ryan Mccracken Men 1/2/3 26 / 35
Ronald Kizziar Masters Men 4/5 23 / 34
Robert Umberhandt Masters Men 4/5 24 / 34
Stephen Bedford Masters Men 1/2/3 2 / 29
Scott Goodrich Masters Men 1/2/3 14 / 29
Patrick Palmer Masters Men 1/2/3 15 / 29
Richard Horacek Masters Men 1/2/3 18 / 29
James Newman Masters Men 1/2/3 24 / 29
Mark Ginsberg Masters Men 1/2/3 25 / 29

Jack Frost TT (Feb 23 2014)

Ryan Mccracken Men 3 7 / 12
Scott Goodrich Men 3 8 / 12
Trevor Spahr Men 1/2 2 / 6
Joshua Liberles Men 1/2 3 / 6
Christopher Bagg Men 1/2 5 / 6
Carl Hoefer Masters Men 30-39 2 / 11
Eben Horacek Junior Men 15-16 10 / 10