Log In

Team Overview: PDX Devo Junior Cycling

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships (Aug 9 2015)

Joseph Lukens Men Category 5 20 / 20
Eben Horacek Men Category 3 7 / 32
Peter Newlands Men Category 3 29 / 32
Peter Newlands Junior Men 17-18 1 / 1
Eben Horacek Junior Men 15-16 1 / 4
Joseph Lukens Junior Men 15-16 3 / 4
Jacob Smith Junior Men 10-12 1 / 4

Mt Tabor Circuit Race (Jul 25 2015)

Jacob Smith Men 5 11 / 12

Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR (Jun 21 2015)

Joseph Lukens Junior 15-16 1 / 1
Jacob Smith Junior 10-12 1 / 7
Collin Turner Junior 10-12 5 / 7
Connery Haug Junior 10-12 7 / 7

Hammer Velo Criterium (Jun 6 2015)

Jacob Smith Men Category 5 10 / 15
Collin Turner Men Category 5 15 / 15
Joseph Lukens Men Category 4/5 18 / 45
Jacob Smith Junior Men 10-13 2 / 6
Collin Turner Junior Men 10-13 3 / 6
Ben Wicker Junior Men 10-13 4 / 6
Connery Haug Junior Men 10-13 6 / 6

Eugene Celebration (Aug 16 2014)

Noah Beggs Men Category 3 4 / 23
Keegan O'neill Men Category 1/2 29 / 35

Eugene Celebration (Aug 15 2014)

Noah Beggs Men Category 3 2 / 23
Keegan O'neill Men Category 1/2 33 / 35

OBRA Uphill TT Championship (Aug 10 2014)

Collin Turner Junior Men 10-12 3 / 3

Vancouver Criterium (Jul 27 2014)

Kent Ross Senior Men 12 / 38
Keegan O'neill Senior Men 24 / 38
Kent Ross Junior 1 / 6
Keegan O'neill Junior 2 / 6
Peter Newlands??? Junior 4 / 6
Peter Newlands??? Category 4 Men 22 / 22
Keegan O'neill Category 3 Men 4 / 26

Gresham Criterium (Jul 26 2014)

Keegan O'neill Category 3 5 / 23

Pringle Creek Criterium (Jul 20 2014)

Peter Newlands??? Men Category 4/5 2 / 21
Keegan O'neill Men Category 3 6 / 14
Noah Beggs Men Category 3 7 / 14
Keegan O'neill Junior Men 14-18 1 / 6
Peter Newlands??? Junior Men 14-18 2 / 6
Noah Beggs Junior Men 14-18 3 / 6

High Desert Omnium - Criterium (Jul 6 2014)

Joseph Lukens Men 4/5 24 / 24

St. Honoré Criterium (Jul 5 2014)

Sage Doggett Junior Men 10-14 1 / 1

Mt. Tabor Circuit Race (Jun 21 2014)

Jacob Smith Junior 5 / 9

NW JR Champs Omnium - Luckiamute Road Race (Jun 15 2014)

Kent Ross Junior Men 17-18 2 / 6
Keegan O'neill Junior Men 17-18 3 / 6
Joseph Lukens Junior Men 13-14 4 / 5
Jacob Smith Junior Men 10-12 1 / 4
Collin Turner Junior Men 10-12 3 / 4

Mary's Peak Hillclimb (Jun 14 2014)

Joseph Lukens Junior Men 13-14 2 / 4
Jacob Smith Junior Men 10-12 1 / 2
Collin Turner Junior Men 10-12 2 / 2

Montinore Road Race (Jun 8 2014)

Noah Beggs Men Category 3 17 / 19

Hammer Velo Criterium (May 31 2014)

Keegan O'neill Men 3 2 / 51
Noah Beggs Men 3 20 / 51
Saida Seelig Junior Women 10-13 2 / 3
Noah Beggs Junior Men 14-18 1 / 7
Peter Newlands??? Junior Men 14-18 2 / 7
Keegan O'neill Junior Men 14-18 6 / 7
Collin Turner Junior Men 10-13 1 / 2

Banana Belt Series - Banana Belt 3 (May 18 2014)

Keegan O'neill Men 3 7 / 15
Noah Beggs Men 3 12 / 15

Banana Belt Series - Banana Belt 2 (May 10 2014)

Keegan O'neill Men 3 4 / 29
Noah Beggs Men 3 5 / 29
Kent Ross Men 1/2 5 / 34
Peter Newlands??? Junior 6 / 7
Joseph Lukens Junior 7 / 7

Banana Belt Series - Banana Belt 1 (May 4 2014)

Noah Beggs Men 3 5 / 25
Kent Ross Men 1/2 22 / 24

Gorge Roubaix (Mar 30 2014)

Keegan O'neill Men Category 3 5 / 42
Noah Beggs Men Category 3 16 / 42

Gorge Roubaix (Mar 29 2014)

Keegan O'neill Men Category 3 3 / 36
Noah Beggs Men Category 3 9 / 36

Cherry Pie (Mar 23 2014)

Kent Ross Men Category 1/2 7 / 53

Dirty Circles 3 (Mar 16 2014)

Joshua Tsen Men 4/5 6 / 27
Kent Ross Men 1/2/3 3 / 45
Keegan O'neill Men 1/2/3 25 / 45
Kent Ross Junior 1 / 22
Noah Beggs Junior 2 / 22
Peter Newlands??? Junior 4 / 22
Keegan O'neill Junior 6 / 22
Joseph Lukens Junior 9 / 22
Kelton Smith Junior 12 / 22
Jacob Smith Junior 14 / 22

Dirty Circles 2 (Mar 9 2014)

Joshua Tsen Men 4/5 4 / 21
Keegan O'neill Men 1/2/3 16 / 48
Noah Beggs Men 1/2/3 20 / 48
Noah Beggs Junior 2 / 14
Keegan O'neill Junior 3 / 14
Joseph Lukens Junior 7 / 14
Jacob Smith Junior 10 / 14

Dirty Circles 1 (Mar 2 2014)

Joshua Tsen Men 4/5 13 / 18
Peter Newlands??? Men 4/5 18 / 18
Keegan O'neill Men 1/2/3 14 / 35
Noah Beggs Men 1/2/3 35 / 35
Noah Beggs Junior 1 / 13
Keegan O'neill Junior 2 / 13
Joseph Lukens Junior 8 / 13
Jacob Smith Junior 9 / 13

Jack Frost TT (Feb 23 2014)

Keegan O'neill Junior Men 17-18 2 / 3
Noah Beggs Junior Men 17-18 3 / 3
Peter Newlands??? Junior Men 15-16 9 / 10
Jacob Smith Junior Men 10-12 1 / 2

OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship (Aug 11 2013)

Noah Beggs Junior Men 15-16 1 / 2

OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery (Aug 3 2013)

Jacob Smith Junior Men 10-12 1 / 4

Vancouver Criterium (Jul 28 2013)

Kelton Smith Category 5 Men 17 / 19
Noah Beggs Category 3 Men 20 / 39

Redmond Downtown Criterium (Jul 13 2013)

Joseph Lukens Junior 4 / 6

High Desert Omnium - Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR (Jul 7 2013)

Jonathan Howland Junior 1 / 5

St. Honore Criterium (Jul 6 2013)

Jonathan Howland Men 4/5 17 / 39
Jonathan Howland Junior Men 15-18 2 / 5
Jacob Smith Junior Men 10-14 4 / 5

High Desert Omnium - Criterium (Jul 6 2013)

Joseph Lukens Men 4/5 23 / 30

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jun 30 2013)

Jonathan Howland Category 4/5 Men 38 / 41

Pringle Creek Criterium (Jun 30 2013)

Joshua Tsen Men 4/5 9 / 24

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 4 (Jun 30 2013)

Jonathan Howland Category 4/5 Men 20 / 39

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jun 29 2013)

Jonathan Howland Category 4/5 Men 36 / 41

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 1 (Jun 28 2013)

Jonathan Howland Category 4/5 Men 32 / 42

NWX Criterium (Jun 28 2013)

Joseph Lukens Junior 2 / 5

OBRA TTT (Jun 9 2013)

Noah Beggs Junior Men 2 / 10
Joshua Tsen Junior Men 2 / 10
Jonathan Howland Junior Men 2 / 10

Hammer Velo Criterium (Jun 1 2013)

Grace Vickers Women Junior 10-13 6 / 6
Jonathan Howland Men Junior 14-18 5 / 11
Noah Beggs Men Junior 14-18 6 / 11
Jacob Smith Men Junior 10-13 3 / 7
Noah Beggs Men Category 4/5 15 / 57
Jonathan Howland Men Category 4/5 19 / 57

Bend Don't Brake (May 25 2013)

Lance Haidet Men Category 3 33 / 35

Banana Belt Series - Banana Belt 3 (May 19 2013)

Lance Haidet Men Category 3 16 / 39
Noah Beggs Junior 1 / 14
Lance Haidet Junior 2 / 14
Eben Horacek Junior 4 / 14
Conner Nelson Junior 9 / 14

Banana Belt Series - Banana Belt 2 (May 12 2013)

Jonathan Howland Men Category 5 9 / 15
Noah Beggs Junior 1 / 15
Eben Horacek Junior 3 / 15
Conner Nelson Junior 8 / 15
Joseph Lukens Junior 12 / 15

Banana Belt Series - Banana Belt 1 (May 5 2013)

Noah Beggs Men Category 4 35 / 35
Eben Horacek Junior 1 / 14
Noah Beggs Junior 5 / 14
Conner Nelson Junior 6 / 14

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 27 2013)

Jonathan Howland Men 5 25 / 25
Lance Haidet Men 3 9 / 28

Kings Valley Road Race (Apr 13 2013)

Noah Beggs Category 4/5 8 / 44
Joshua Tsen Category 4/5 34 / 44

Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR (Mar 31 2013)

Noah Beggs Junior Men 15-16 1 / 1
Kalen Beggs Junior Men 10-12 1 / 1

Gorge Roubaix (Mar 24 2013)

Jonathan Howland Men Category 4/5 37 / 52
Noah Beggs Men Category 4/5 47 / 52

Dirty Circles (Mar 17 2013)

Noah Beggs Junior 1 / 11
Joshua Tsen Junior 5 / 11

Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series (Mar 16 2013)

Noah Beggs Men Category 4/5 3 / 30

Dirty Circles (Mar 10 2013)

Noah Beggs Junior 3 / 13
Jonathan Howland Junior 6 / 13
Peter Newlands??? Junior 11 / 13
Kelton Smith Junior 13 / 13

Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series (Mar 9 2013)

Noah Beggs Category 4/5 3 / 35

Dirty Circles (Mar 3 2013)

Noah Beggs Men 4/5 10 / 40
Noah Beggs Junior 3 / 9
Jonathan Howland Junior 5 / 9
Peter Newlands??? Junior 7 / 9
Kelton Smith Junior 8 / 9

Jack Frost TT (Feb 24 2013)

Noah Beggs Junior Men 15-16 2 / 5
Jacob Smith Junior Men 10-12 1 / 3
Kalen Beggs Junior Men 10-12 3 / 3

Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series (Feb 23 2013)

Noah Beggs Category 4/5 9 / 50

OBRA Hillclimb (Aug 19 2012)

Stephan Roberts Junior Men 17-18 1 / 1

Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race (Jul 22 2012)

Jackson Pickell Men Category 3 60 / 101

Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium (Jul 21 2012)

Jackson Pickell Men Category 3 100 / 100

Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 20 2012)

Jackson Pickell Men Category 3 74 / 102