Log In

Team Overview: Sarasota Cycling Club p/b SeaSucker

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Florida State Road Race Championships - Day 2 (Oct 20 2019)

Kenneth Knowles Men Cat 4 43 / 34
Robert Desantis Men Cat 4 51 / 34

Florida State Road Race Championships - Day 1 (Oct 19 2019)

Kenneth Knowles Men Master 35-39 Cat 4/5 11 / 13
Robert Desantis Men Master 40-44 Cat 4/5 21 / 12

Real Campione d' Clermont (Oct 6 2019)

Robert Desantis Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 31 / 18

Pinellas Park Circuit Race (Sep 8 2019)

Darren Dowling Men Pro 1-3 4 / 40
Robert Desantis Men Cat 4 16 / 24
Kenneth Knowles Men Cat 4 17 / 24
Mike Whincup Men Cat 4 21 / 24
Andrew Swanson Men 40+ Cat 4/5 6 / 11
Robert Desantis Men 40+ Cat 4/5 22 / 11

USAC Masters Southeast Regional Championships - Crit (Jun 30 2019)

Robert Desantis Men Master 40-44 Cat 4/5 3 / 5

USAC Masters Southeast Regional Championships - TT (Jun 29 2019)

Robert Desantis Men Master 40-44 Cat 4/5 4 / 5

USAC Masters Southeast Regional Championships - RR (Jun 29 2019)

Robert Desantis Men Master 40-44 Cat 4/5 9 / 9

Ocala Downtown Criterium (May 4 2019)

Robert Desantis Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 4 / 10

Sunshine Grand Prix - RR (Mar 31 2019)

Darren Dowling Men Pro 1-3 17 / 47
Kenneth Knowles Men Cat 3/4 67 / 41
Tj Freer Men Cat 5 10 / 17
Chad Goble Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 8 / 16
Mark Ibarra Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 11 / 16

Sunshine Grand Prix - Crit (Mar 30 2019)

Darren Dowling Men Pro 1-3 15 / 43
Kenneth Knowles Men Cat 3/4 20 / 41
Chad Goble Men Master 40+ 6 / 37
Robert Desantis Men Master 40+ 10 / 37
Tj Freer Men Cat 5 3 / 19

Sunshine Grand Prix - Circuit (Mar 29 2019)

Darren Dowling Men Pro 1-3 13 / 45
Kenneth Knowles Men Cat 3/4 21 / 35
Tj Freer Men Cat 5 4 / 12
Chad Goble Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 1 / 10
Mark Ibarra Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 9 / 10

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic (Mar 10 2019)

Kenneth Knowles Men Cat 4 7 / 23
Carlos Martinez Men Cat 3 6 / 12
Darren Dowling Men Pro 1-3 14 / 29
Chad Goble Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 4 / 13
Robert Desantis Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 10 / 13
Tj Freer Men Cat 5 5 / 33

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic (Mar 9 2019)

Darren Dowling Men Pro 1-3 11 / 14
Carlos Martinez Men Cat 3 3 / 6
Kenneth Knowles Men Cat 4 11 / 11
Chad Goble Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 3 / 6
Robert Desantis Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 4 / 6

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic (Mar 9 2019)

Darren Dowling Men Pro 1-3 13 / 26
Kenneth Knowles Men Cat 4 19 / 22
Mike Whincup Men Cat 4 41 / 22
Carlos Martinez Men Cat 3 8 / 13
Chad Goble Men Master Cat 4/5 4 / 21
Mark Ibarra Men Master Cat 4/5 9 / 21
Robert Desantis Men Master Cat 4/5 18 / 21
Enrique Pardo Men Cat 5 13 / 29

Florida State Road Race Championships (Oct 20 2018)

Darren Dowling Men Pro 1-2 50 / 36
Chad Goble Men Master 45-49 Cat 4/5 3 / 17
Mark Ibarra Men Master 45-49 Cat 4/5 8 / 17
Mark Ibarra Men Master 45-49 Cat 4/5 32 / 17
Robert Desantis Men Master 40-44 Cat 4/5 32 / 16
Darren Dowling Men Master 30-34 6 / 17
Kenneth Knowles Men Master 30-34 12 / 17

Real Campione d' Clermont (Oct 7 2018)

Robert Desantis Men Cat 3/4 62 / 41

Pinellas Park Circuit Race (Sep 9 2018)

Kenneth Knowles Men Cat 3/4 19 / 36
Mike Whincup Men Cat 3/4 27 / 36
Robert Desantis Men Cat 3/4 32 / 36
Chad Goble Men Master 45+ 7 / 29

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - Crit (Aug 25 2018)

Robert Desantis Men Cat 4 43 / 48
Robert Desantis Master 40-49 Cat 3/4/5 22 / 22

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Jun 15 2018)

Mark Schiefer Men 55-59 Master 42 / 74

Commerce Criterium (Apr 29 2018)

Robert Desantis Men CAT 4/5 23 / 24

Athens Twilight Criterium (Apr 28 2018)

Robert Desantis Men CAT 4 38 / 48
Robert Desantis Men AMATEUR FINALS CAT 1/2/3/4 52 / 84

Sunshine GP-Powell TT and Ice Cream Hill RR (Mar 25 2018)

Mark Schiefer Men Cat 4 5 / 18
Chad Goble Men Cat 4 12 / 18
Robert Desantis Men Cat 4 19 / 18
Darren Dowling Men Pro 1-3 29 / 26
Simon Weatherhead Men Cat 3 8 / 12

Swamp Classic - RR (Feb 3 2018)

Chad Goble Men Cat 4 2 / 21
Mark Schiefer Men Cat 4 8 / 21
Robert Desantis Men Cat 4 19 / 21
Mike Whincup Men Cat 4 20 / 21

Swamp Classic - TT (Feb 3 2018)

Chad Goble Men Cat 4 4 / 9
Mark Schiefer Men Cat 4 5 / 9
Robert Desantis Men Cat 4 8 / 9

Florida State Road Race Championships - Sunday (Oct 22 2017)

Mathias Ramirez Men Cat 5 9 / 58
Mark Schiefer Men Cat 5 16 / 58
Tj Freer Men Cat 5 28 / 58
Kenneth Knowles Men Cat 4 15 / 49
Mike Whincup Men Cat 4 32 / 49
Stephen Chenard Men Cat 4 38 / 49
Mike Whincup Men Cat 4 39 / 49
Robert Desantis Men Cat 4 43 / 49

Florida State Road Race Championships - Saturday (Oct 21 2017)

Mathias Ramirez Men Junior 15-16 1 / 16
Darren Dowling Men Master 30-34 4 / 13
Mark Schiefer Men MAster 55-59 9 / 20
Tj Freer Men Junior 17-18 5 / 6

Real Campione d' Clermont - RR (Oct 1 2017)

Mathias Ramirez Men Cat 5 1 / 20
Tj Freer Men Cat 5 6 / 20
Bill Hilbert Men Cat 5 19 / 20
Kenneth Knowles Men Cat 4 8 / 22
Robert Desantis Men Cat 4 18 / 22
Mike Whincup Men Cat 4 19 / 22

Real Campione d' Clermont - Crit (Sep 30 2017)

Mark Schiefer Men Master 50+ Cat 4/5 6 / 6
Mathias Ramirez Men Cat 5 3 / 13
Tj Freer Men Cat 5 8 / 13
Bill Hilbert Men Cat 5 11 / 13
Kenneth Knowles Men Cat 4 14 / 18
Robert Desantis Men Cat 4 16 / 18
Mike Whincup Men Cat 4 17 / 18

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - RR (Aug 27 2017)

Robert Desantis Men CAT 4 51 / 52

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - Crit (Aug 26 2017)

Robert Desantis Men CAT 4 34 / 50

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - TT (Aug 26 2017)

Robert Desantis Men CAT 4 32 / 34

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (Jun 3 2017)

Marjolein Pawlus Women Cat 1/2 12 / 12

Red Eye Velo Stage Race - Crit (May 27 2017)

Robert Desantis Men Cat 4 4 / 17

Race For Humanity - RR (May 6 2017)

Chad Goble Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 2 / 16
Mark Ibarra Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 9 / 16
Michael Kircher Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 10 / 16
Stephen Chenard Men Cat 5 4 / 16
Mike Whincup Men Cat 4 12 / 15

Race For Humanity - Crit (May 6 2017)

Chad Goble Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 4 / 8
Stephen Chenard Men Cat 5 2 / 14
Darren Dowling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 21
Robert Desantis Men Cat 4 8 / 13
Mike Whincup Men Cat 4 11 / 13

Hennessy Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 30 2017)

Robert Desantis Men Cat 4/5 20 / 45

Sunshine GP - Brooksville Criterium (Apr 1 2017)

Darren Dowling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 37
Kenneth Knowles Men Cat 4-5 6 / 33
Stephen Chenard Men Cat 4-5 9 / 33
Mike Whincup Men Cat 4-5 12 / 33
Simon Weatherhead Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 2 / 14
Chad Goble Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 5 / 14
Ivan Olarte Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 13 / 14

Sunshine GP-Inverness Airport Criterium (Mar 31 2017)

Simon Weatherhead Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 1 / 12
Chad Goble Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 4 / 12
Michael Kircher Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 6 / 12
Ivan Olarte Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 9 / 12
Kenneth Knowles Men Cat 5 4 / 6
Stephen Chenard Men Cat 4-5 12 / 12
Robert Desantis Men Cat 4-5 13 / 12
Mike Whincup Men Cat 4-5 15 / 12
Darren Dowling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 31

Swamp Classic - RR (Feb 11 2017)

Bill Hooper Men Master 50+ Cat 4/5 16 / 16
Chad Goble Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 10 / 18
Darren Dowling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 53
Kenneth Knowles Men Cat 5 10 / 29
Stephen Chenard Men Cat 5 13 / 29
Mike Whincup Men Cat 4 20 / 25

Swamp Classic - Crit (Feb 11 2017)

Bill Hooper Men Master 50+ Cat 4/5 4 / 6
Chad Goble Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 1 / 10
Darren Dowling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 49
Stephen Chenard Men Cat 5 2 / 22
Kenneth Knowles Men Cat 5 14 / 22
Ryan Johs Men Cat 5 22 / 22
Mike Whincup Men Cat 4 13 / 22
Robert Desantis Men Cat 4 15 / 22

Race of the West Road Race (Feb 4 2017)

Chad Goble Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 1 / 26
Michael Kircher Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 13 / 26
Darren Dowling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 29
Stephen Chenard Men Cat 5 15 / 30
Kenneth Knowles Men Cat 5 22 / 30
Robert Desantis Men Cat 4 8 / 29
Richard Traugott Men Cat 4 11 / 29
Mike Whincup Men Cat 4 16 / 29

Race of the West Criterium (Feb 4 2017)

Ivan Olarte Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 1 / 14
Chad Goble Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 2 / 14
Simon Weatherhead Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 6 / 14
Darren Dowling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 30
Kenneth Knowles Men Cat 5 11 / 14
Richard Traugott Men Cat 4 11 / 23
Robert Desantis Men Cat 4 17 / 23
Mike Whincup Men Cat 4 19 / 23

Florida State Road Race Championships (Oct 15 2016)

Dustin Davis Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 13 / 22
Keith Litzell Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 20 / 20
Darren Dowling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 46
Keith Litzell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 46
Darren Dowling Men 30-34 3 / 14
Ivan Olarte Men Master 40-44 Cat 4/5 15 / 19

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 3 (May 26 2016)

Michael Frenette Men Master 60-64 33 / 42

Sunshine GP - Clearwater Classic (Mar 26 2016)

Darren Dowling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 67
Dustin Davis Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 42
Marjolein Pawlus Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 12
Keith Litzell Men Cat 3 1 / 23
Robert Meeks Men Cat 3 18 / 23
Sean Knowles Men Cat 5 3 / 21
Mike Whincup Men Cat 5 16 / 21
Carlos Martinez Men Cat 4 2 / 16

Sunshine GP-St. Pete Twilight (Mar 25 2016)

Carlos Martinez Men Cat 4 12 / 13

Sunshine GP-Pinellas Park (Mar 20 2016)

Keith Litzell Men Cat 3 6 / 26
Carlos Martinez Men Cat 4 11 / 26

Sunshine GP - Tampa Criterium (Mar 19 2016)

Carlos Martinez Men Cat 4 3 / 17

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 6 2016)

Darren Dowling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 20
Marjolein Pawlus Women Pro 1/2 1 / 5
Keith Litzell Men Cat 3 3 / 24
Robert Meeks Men Cat 3 13 / 24
Sean Knowles Men Cat 5 9 / 24
Mike Whincup Men Cat 5 14 / 24
Michael Kircher Men Cat 4 4 / 13
Carlos Martinez Men Cat 4 10 / 13

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - RR (Mar 5 2016)

Darren Dowling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 21
Marjolein Pawlus Women Pro 1/2 3 / 6
Michael Frenette Men Master 60+ Mas 8 / 11
Keith Litzell Men Cat 3 23 / 35
Robert Meeks Men Cat 3 26 / 35
Dustin Davis Men Cat 3 33 / 35
Carlos Martinez Men Cat 4 16 / 28
Michael Kircher Men Cat 4 21 / 28

Swamp Classic - TT (Feb 14 2016)

Keith Litzell Men Cat 3 5 / 12
Carlos Martinez Men Cat 4 3 / 7

Swamp Classic - Crit (Feb 14 2016)

Darren Dowling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 35
Marjolein Pawlus Women 1-2 3 / 10
Keith Litzell Men Cat 3 1 / 27
Mike Whincup Men Cat 5 6 / 12
Carlos Martinez Men Cat 4 8 / 14

Swamp Classic - RR (Feb 13 2016)

Darren Dowling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 30
Marjolein Pawlus Women 1-2 10 / 11
Keith Litzell Men Cat 3 23 / 36
Mike Whincup Men Cat 5 18 / 24
Carlos Martinez Men Cat 4 3 / 22

Race of the West - Crit (Feb 7 2016)

Darren Dowling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 28
Sean Knowles Men Cat 5 6 / 13

Race of the West - RR (Feb 6 2016)

Michael Kircher Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 16 / 34
Darren Dowling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 18
Mike Whincup Men Cat 5 28 / 34
Sean Knowles Men Cat 5 29 / 34
Carlos Martinez Men Cat 4 8 / 21

Race For Humanity - Crit (Jan 24 2016)

Sean Knowles Men Cat 5 3 / 16
Mike Whincup Men Cat 5 8 / 16
Carlos Martinez Men Cat 4 3 / 14
Carlos Martinez Men Cat 4 12 / 14
Darren Dowling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 29

Race For Humanity - RR (Jan 23 2016)

Michael Kircher Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 13 / 38
Sean Knowles Men Cat 5 18 / 27
Mike Whincup Men Cat 5 21 / 27
Carlos Martinez Men Cat 4 5 / 15
Darren Dowling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 33
Steve Noble Men Master 50+ 30 / 40
Keith Litzell Men Cat 3 10 / 27

Bill Bone Grand Prix (Oct 24 2015)

Darren Dowling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 16
Keith Litzell Men Cat 3 2 / 13

Florida State Road Race Championships Day 2 (Oct 18 2015)

Darren Dowling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 46
Keith Litzell Men Cat 3 4 / 47
Robert Meeks Men Cat 3 38 / 47

Florida State Road Race Championships Day 1 (Oct 17 2015)

Keith Litzell Men Masters 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 27 / 30
Carlos Martinez Men Seniors 23-29 7 / 16
Jonathan Stevens Men Masters 40-44 Cat 4/5 10 / 22
Darren Dowling Men Masters 30-34 6 / 14

Real Campione d' Clermont - Crit (Oct 3 2015)

Darren Dowling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 24
Keith Litzell Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 41
Robert Meeks Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 41
Carlos Martinez Men Cat 4 26 / 26

Real Campione d' Clermont - RR (Oct 3 2015)

Darren Dowling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 21
Steve Noble Men Master 50+ 23 / 34
Keith Litzell Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 50
Dustin Davis Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 50
Robert Meeks Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 50
Carlos Martinez Men Cat 4 6 / 27

Ocala Almost Stage Race - Sunday RR (Jun 14 2015)

Charles Casagrande Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 28 / 31
Darren Dowling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 25
Steve Noble Men Master 50+ 28 / 33
Dustin Davis Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 21
Keith Litzell Men Cat 3 3 / 20
Adam Skindel Men Cat 3 18 / 20
Jonathan Stevens Men Cat 4 5 / 26

Hamburg Road Race (Jun 13 2015)

Evan Benderson Category 4 (Open) 9 / 27

Ocala Almost Stage Race - Saturday RR (Jun 13 2015)

Darren Dowling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 25
Steve Noble Men Master 50+ 27 / 39
Charles Casagrande Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 38
Mark Ibarra Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 27 / 38
Dustin Davis Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 32
Keith Litzell Men Cat 3 23 / 26
Robert Meeks Men Cat 3 26 / 26
Jonathan Stevens Men Cat 4 7 / 21

Ocala Almost Stage Race - TT (Jun 13 2015)

Bruno Moreira Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 22
Darren Dowling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 22

Larkinville Challenge (Jun 12 2015)

Evan Benderson Men Category 4-5 3 / 37

Larkinville Challenge (Jun 4 2015)

Evan Benderson Men Category 4-5 7 / 53

Red Eye Velo Stage Race - RR (May 23 2015)

Evan Benderson Men Cat 4 13 / 17
Dustin Davis Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 20
Darren Dowling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 25

Red Eye Velo Stage Race - TT (May 23 2015)

Darren Dowling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 20
Dustin Davis Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 18
Evan Benderson Men Cat 4 1 / 12

Red Eye Velo Stage Race - Crit (May 23 2015)

Darren Dowling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 25
Dustin Davis Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 21
Dustin Davis Men Cat 3 15 / 16
Evan Benderson Men Cat 4 2 / 16

SRS #2: Albany TT (May 16 2015)

Dustin Davis Men MASTER 35+ CAT 4/5 2 / 11

State Time Trial - Florida (May 2 2015)

Carlos Martinez Men Cat 4 6 / 13
Steve Noble Men Master 55-59 8 / 17

Sea Otter Classic - Crit (Apr 16 2015)

Charles Casagrande Men Masters 45+ Cat 4 6 / 16

Florida State Criterium Championships (Apr 4 2015)

Michael Frenette Men Master 60-64 9 / 13
Keith Litzell Men Cat 3 9 / 43
Darren Dowling Men Master 30-34 2 / 12
Steve Noble Men Master 55-59 13 / 14
Darren Dowling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 49
Marjolein Pawlus Women Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 12

Pinellas Park Circuit Race (Mar 22 2015)

Darren Dowling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 62
Steve Noble Men Master 50+ 11 / 33
Mark Doyle Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 45
Jonathan Stevens Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 14 / 45
Charles Casagrande Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 29 / 45
Marjolein Pawlus Women Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 10
Keith Litzell Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 54
Robert Meeks Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 43 / 54
Michael Kircher Men Cat 5 10 / 45
Carlos Martinez Men Cat 5 43 / 45
Evan Benderson Men Cat 4 11 / 34

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 1 2015)

Darren Dowling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 37
Steve Noble Men Master 50+ 16 / 34
Charles Casagrande Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 28
Keith Litzell Men Cat 3 10 / 31
Michael Frenette Men Master 60+ 9 / 11
Carlos Martinez Men Cat 5 3 / 37
Michael Kircher Men Cat 5 4 / 37
Enrique Pardo Men Cat 5 17 / 37
Evan Benderson Men Cat 4 12 / 25

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 1 2015)

Darren Dowling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 36
Steve Noble Men Master 50+ 17 / 24
Charles Casagrande Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 20
Jonathan Stevens Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 9 / 20
James Wong Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 13 / 20
Marjolein Pawlus Women Cat 3 9 / 10
Keith Litzell Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 52 / 54
Robert Meeks Men Cat 3 20 / 26
Jonathan Stevens Men Cat 5 5 / 20
Charles Casagrande Men Cat 4 23 / 24

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - RR (Feb 28 2015)

Darren Dowling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 37
Steve Noble Men Master 50+ 16 / 34
Charles Casagrande Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 29
Keith Litzell Men Cat 3 10 / 31
Michael Frenette Men Master 60+ 9 / 11
Carlos Martinez Men Cat 5 3 / 36
Michael Kircher Men Cat 5 4 / 36
Enrique Pardo Men Cat 5 17 / 36
Evan Benderson Men Cat 4 12 / 24

Swamp Classic - Crit (Feb 22 2015)

Darren Dowling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 41
Marjolein Pawlus Women Collegiate A 2 / 12
Marjolein Pawlus Women Cat 3 1 / 10
Carlos Martinez Men Cat 5 2 / 19
Evan Benderson Men Cat 4 14 / 29

Swamp Classic - RR (Feb 21 2015)

Darren Dowling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 33
Michael Frenette Men Masters 60+ 10 / 13
Peter Pawlus Men Masters Cat 4/5 22 / 40
Marjolein Pawlus Women Cat 3 8 / 12
Evan Benderson Men Cat 4 8 / 38

Swamp Classic - TT (Feb 21 2015)

Carlos Martinez Men Cat 5 3 / 11

Race of the West - Road Race (Feb 1 2015)

Carlos Martinez Men Cat 5 12 / 30
Dustin Davis Men Cat 4 17 / 29
Michael Frenette Men Masters 60+ 5 / 10
Darren Dowling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 34
Sandor Kormos Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 28
Keith Litzell Men Cat 3 11 / 32

Race of the West - Circuit Race (Jan 31 2015)

Jonathan Stevens Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 27 / 29
Darren Dowling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 42
Keith Litzell Men Cat 3 25 / 28
Keith Litzell Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 51
Jonathan Stevens Men Cat 5 4 / 27
Carlos Martinez Men Cat 5 8 / 27
Evan Benderson Men Cat 4 8 / 25

Race For Humanity - Crit (Jan 25 2015)

Sandor Kormos Men masters 35+ 5 / 70
Dustin Davis Men masters 35+ 7 / 70
Keith Litzell Men masters 35+ 12 / 70
Mark Doyle Men masters 35+ 24 / 70
Peter Pawlus Men masters 35+ 40 / 70
Darren Dowling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 35
Steve Noble Men masters 50+ 13 / 33

Race For Humanity - RR (Jan 24 2015)

Sandor Kormos Men masters 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 44
Dustin Davis Men masters 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 44
Mark Doyle Men masters 35+ Cat 4/5 24 / 44
Peter Pawlus Men masters 35+ Cat 4/5 40 / 44
Keith Litzell Men masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 26
Darren Dowling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 36
Steve Noble Men masters 50+ 13 / 33