Log In

Team Overview: AUDI RENO- TAHOE CYCLING

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Winchester Circuit Race (May 7 2022)

Joseph Halford Men Cat 4/5 9 / 20

Golden State Race Series (May 1 2022)

Tim Bright Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 61 / 56
Tim Bright Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 37 / 49
Andrew Heinemann Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 45

Golden State Race Series (Apr 30 2022)

Tim Bright Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 46 / 47
Andrew Heinemann Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 54
Jeremy Benner Men Cat 4 36 / 40

Rosewood Series (Apr 10 2022)

Tamas Debreczeni Men Cat 4/5 5 / 26

2022 Bariani Olive Oil Road Race (Mar 13 2022)

David Harwin Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 44

Land Park Criterium (Mar 12 2022)

David Harwin Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 39

Snelling Road Race (Feb 26 2022)

Andrew Heinemann Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 56

Roger Millikan Memorial Grand Prix (Feb 13 2022)

Ryan Ley Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 45

Tour of South Florida Day 3 (Feb 6 2022)

Tamas Debreczeni Men Cat 4/5 7 / 40

Tour of South Florida Day 2 (Feb 5 2022)

Tamas Debreczeni Men Cat 4/5 7 / 45

Tour of South Florida Day 1 (Feb 4 2022)

Tamas Debreczeni Men Cat 4/5 8 / 31

Ziel Winter Series (Jan 9 2022)

Tamas Debreczeni Men Cat 4/5 2 / 41

Ziel Winter Series (Jan 3 2022)

Tamas Debreczeni Men Cat 4/5 8 / 34

California State Championships: CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium SERIES 5 (Sep 26 2021)

Ryan Ley Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 39
Ryan Ley Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 24

Winchester Circuit Race (Sep 18 2021)

David Harwin Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 12
Andrew Heinemann Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 12

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 21 2021)

Charles Pockell-wilson Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 31
Andrew Heinemann Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 26 / 27

Bariani Road Race (Jul 11 2021)

Andrew Heinemann Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 46

Land Park Criterium (Jul 10 2021)

Jeremy Benner Men Cat 4 57 / 58
Jeremy Benner Men Cat 5 19 / 50

Jahn Lauck Memorial at Antelope Island (Jun 19 2021)

Joseph Halford Men Cat 5 5 / 44

Texas State Time Trial Championship (May 22 2021)

Craig Miller Men 55+ 4 / 9

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 22 2021)

David Harwin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 68
Charles Pockell-wilson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 42 / 68
David Harwin Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 57
Mike Dunn Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 57
Charles Pockell-wilson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 57
Michael Conser Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 24 / 39
John Giannini Men Cat 4/5 53 / 67

Florida State Criterium Championship (May 15 2021)

Tamas Debreczeni Men Novice / Cat 5 5 / 29

Tour of South Florida (Apr 25 2021)

David Harwin Men Open 40-49 Master Plus 4 / 74
David Harwin Men Open 40-49 Master Plus 13 / 74
Tamas Debreczeni Men Cat 4/5 6 / 118
Tamas Debreczeni Men Cat 4/5 7 / 118
Tamas Debreczeni Men Cat 4/5 8 / 118

2021 Chowchilla Criterium (Apr 3 2021)

Charles Pockell-wilson Men Cat 2/3 30 / 40
Charles Pockell-wilson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 23

Corratec Classic (Feb 21 2021)

Tamas Debreczeni Men Cat 4/5 5 / 64

Snelling Road Race (Feb 22 2020)

Charles Pockell-wilson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 62

2020 Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 8 2020)

Scott Fonseca Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 44 / 58
Scott Fonseca Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 53 / 63

Winters Road Race (Aug 24 2019)

Raul De anda Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 12 / 22

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 17 2019)

Charles Pockell-wilson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 33

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 11 2019)

Michael Snuffer Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 38 / 21
Michael Snuffer Men Cat 4/5 81 / 43

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 10 2019)

Raul De anda Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 15 / 20
Forrest King-shaw Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 20 / 20
Scott Fonseca Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 41
Charles Pockell-wilson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 41

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 4 2019)

Raul De anda Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 9 / 11

San Rafael Sunset Criterium (Jul 27 2019)

Scott Fonseca Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3 6 / 70
Andrew Heinemann Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3 123 / 70
Mike Dunn Men MASTER 45+ CAT 3/4 1 / 27
Klaus Grimm Men MASTER 45+ CAT 3/4 16 / 27

Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jul 21 2019)

Andrew Heinemann Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 194 / 103
Andrew Heinemann Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 71

Central Coast Road Series (Jul 14 2019)

Charles Pockell-wilson Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 25
Scott Fonseca Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 25

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 6 2019)

Charles Pockell-wilson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 14

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2019)

Charles Pockell-wilson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 46
Raul De anda Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 25
Charles Pockell-wilson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 35

Central Coast Road Series (Jun 29 2019)

Charles Pockell-wilson Men Master 45+ Open 9 / 17
Charles Pockell-wilson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 15

Brisbane Criterium (Jun 22 2019)

Charles Pockell-wilson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 34
Klaus Grimm Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 3 / 30

Tuesday Night Crit (Jun 18 2019)

Craig Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 13

28th Annual International Christian Cycling Dash for Cash (Jun 8 2019)

Charles Pockell-wilson Men Cat Pro/1/2 21 / 41
Charles Pockell-wilson Men Cat 2/3 36 / 48

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 25 2019)

David Corthell Men Master 60-64 Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 29
Paul Gossi Men Master 60-64 Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 29
Scott Fonseca Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 5 / 39
Klaus Grimm Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 23 / 39
Charles Pockell-wilson Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 24 / 39
Tim Bright Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 22 / 22
Andrew Heinemann Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 11 / 37

Modesto Road Race (May 19 2019)

Andrew Heinemann Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 45 / 24

Texas Time Trial State Championship (May 18 2019)

Craig Miller Men Masters 50+ 4 / 13

Modesto Downtown Criterium (May 18 2019)

Andrew Heinemann Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 31
Charles Pockell-wilson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 31
Scott Fonseca Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 31

Golden State Race Series (May 5 2019)

Jake Hensley Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 18 / 57
Tim Bright Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 53
Charles Pockell-wilson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 53
Scott Fonseca Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 44
Charles Pockell-wilson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 44
Tim Bright Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 27 / 50
Raul De anda Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 32 / 50

Tour of the Gila (May 5 2019)

Craig Miller Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 23 / 30

Tour of the Gila (May 5 2019)

Craig Miller Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 21 / 32

Golden State Race Series (May 4 2019)

Jake Hensley Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 15 / 67
Kevin Tanaka Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 66 / 67
Kevin Tanaka Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 61
Tim Bright Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 61
Scott Fonseca Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 52
Charles Pockell-wilson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 52
Tim Bright Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 15 / 63
Raul De anda Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 59 / 63

Tour of the Gila (May 4 2019)

Craig Miller Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 28 / 33

Tour of the Gila (May 3 2019)

Craig Miller Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 24 / 33

Tour of the Gila (May 2 2019)

Craig Miller Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 24 / 34

Tour of the Gila (May 1 2019)

Craig Miller Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 23 / 34

Regalado Road Race (Apr 28 2019)

Raul De anda Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 13 / 22
Scott Fonseca Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 32

Barrio Logan Grand Prix 2019 (Apr 27 2019)

Ryan Ley Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 17

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 20 2019)

Charles Pockell-wilson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 14

Chico Stage Race - GC (Mar 31 2019)

Tim Bright Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 7 / 19

Chico Stage Race - Stage 4 (Mar 31 2019)

Tim Bright Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 8 / 20

Chico Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 31 2019)

Tim Bright Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 7 / 19

Chico Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 30 2019)

Tim Bright Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 6 / 24

Tuesday Night Crit (Mar 19 2019)

Craig Miller Men P/1/2/3 27 / 40

RKO#3 - WINCHESTER CIRCUIT RACE (Mar 16 2019)

Raul De anda Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 14 / 17
Kevin Tanaka Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 30

BARIANI ROAD RACE (Mar 10 2019)

Tim Bright Men Master 35+ Cat 4 10 / 23

2019 LAND PARK CRITERIUM (Mar 9 2019)

Kevin Tanaka Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 35
Tim Bright Men Cat 4 17 / 46
Tim Bright Men Master 35+ Cat 4 5 / 32

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 24 2019)

Tim Bright Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 12
Tim Bright Men Cat 4/5 8 / 30

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium 3 of 7 (Feb 24 2019)

Andrew Heinemann Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 33

Snelling Road Race (Feb 23 2019)

Andrew Heinemann Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 85
Scott Fonseca Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 65 / 85
Tim Bright Men Master 35+ Cat 4 4 / 29

44th ANNUAL CHERRY PIE CRITERIUM (Feb 18 2019)

Andrew Heinemann Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 12
Andrew Heinemann Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 21

2019 RKO#1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (WINTER) (Feb 3 2019)

Andrew Heinemann Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 27

2019 Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 2 2019)

Scott Fonseca Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 19

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 26 2019)

Andrew Heinemann Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 41
Scott Fonseca Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 41
Tim Bright Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 44
Tim Bright Men Cat 4 11 / 42

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 3 2018)

Charles Pockell-wilson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 47
Scott Fonseca Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 47

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND-2018 RED KITE AND NCNCA MASTERS/JUNIORS (Sep 2 2018)

Scott Fonseca Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 34
David Corthell Men Master 60-64 Open 6 / 19

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 12 2018)

Scott Fonseca Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 21
Jake Hensley Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 18

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 11 2018)

Tony Watts Men Master 65+ 8 / 10

2018 RKO#12 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (JULY) (Jul 8 2018)

Jake Hensley Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 20
Scott Fonseca Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 20
Andrew Heinemann Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 20
Andrew Heinemann Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 26
Scott Fonseca Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 26

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2018)

Kristen Hill Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 69 / 42

RPP Hobby Lakeport TWILIGHT Criterium presented by Chevron & Powermart (Jun 30 2018)

Scott Fonseca Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 27
Andrew Heinemann Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 27

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Jun 17 2018)

Jake Hensley Men 40-44 Masters 10 / 41
Scott Fonseca Men 45-49 Masters 31 / 52
Klaus Grimm Men 45-49 Masters 47 / 52
David Corthell Men 60-64 Masters 19 / 41

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Jun 16 2018)

Jake Hensley Men 40-44 Master 43 / 53

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Jun 15 2018)

Klaus Grimm Men 45-49 Master 62 / 80
Scott Fonseca Men 45-49 Master 142 / 80
David Corthell Men 60-64 Master 24 / 56

Central Coast Road Series (Jun 10 2018)

Tony Watts Men Master 65-69 Open 8 / 7

IC3 Dash for Cash (Jun 9 2018)

Charles Pockell-wilson Men Cat 2/3 14 / 36

2018 Folsom Classic Criterium (May 26 2018)

Jake Hensley Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 54
Scott Fonseca Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 64 / 54
Andrew Heinemann Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 54
Charles Pockell-wilson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 43 / 54
Charles Pockell-wilson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 44

Modesto Road Race (May 20 2018)

Andrew Heinemann Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 51
Scott Fonseca Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 51

Texas Time Trial State Championship (May 19 2018)

Craig Miller Men Masters 50+ 2 / 12

RED KITE CRITERIUM (MAY) (May 13 2018)

Jake Hensley Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 23

Golden State Race Series (May 6 2018)

Jake Hensley Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 13 / 59
Kevin Tanaka Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 57
Charles Pockell-wilson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 57
Tim Bright Men Cat 4/5 21 / 30
Charles Pockell-wilson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 67
Scott Fonseca Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 47 / 67
Tim Bright Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 27
Kevin Tanaka Men Cat 3 3 / 30

Golden State Race Series (May 5 2018)

Jake Hensley Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 49
Kevin Tanaka Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 59
Charles Pockell-wilson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 59
Tim Bright Men Cat 4/5 12 / 40
Scott Fonseca Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 71
Tim Bright Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 29
Jeremiah Nielson Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 29
Kevin Tanaka Men Cat 3 3 / 42

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 29 2018)

Tony Watts Men Master 65+ 10 / 10

Barrio Logan Grand Prix 2018 (Apr 28 2018)

Ryan Ley Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 36

Mike's Bikes 45th Cat's Hill Classic (Apr 28 2018)

Scott Fonseca Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 21

2018 RKO#7 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (APRIL) (Apr 22 2018)

Jake Hensley Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 49
Tim Bright Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 12 / 37

RKO#6 - AUBURN CLASSIC DOWNTOWN CRITERIUM p/b VICTORY VELO BIKE SHOP (Apr 15 2018)

Klaus Grimm Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 13 / 16
Dan Tilzey Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 6 / 18
Rob Ballan Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 8 / 18
David Corthell Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 12 / 18
Jake Hensley Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 10
Scott Fonseca Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 14

2018 RKO#5 - WINCHESTER CIRCUIT RACE (Apr 14 2018)

Jake Hensley Men Cat 2/3 19 / 19
Tony Watts Men Master 60+ Open 14 / 14
Kevin Tanaka Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 18
Andrew Heinemann Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 16
Scott Fonseca Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 16

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium 5 of 7 (Apr 8 2018)

Charles Pockell-wilson Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 46
Charles Pockell-wilson Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 54

SLR Road Race (Apr 7 2018)

Charles Pockell-wilson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 56

Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 31 2018)

Tony Watts Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 17 / 18

Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 25 2018)

Craig Miller Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 10

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 25 2018)

Scott Fonseca Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 31

RKO#4 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (SPRING) (Mar 25 2018)

Tony Watts Men Master 65+ Open 3 / 3

Chico Stage Race - Stage 4 (Mar 18 2018)

Tim Bright Men 35+ Master Cat 34 12 / 42

Chico Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 18 2018)

Tim Bright Men 35+ Master Cat 34 22 / 37

Chico Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 17 2018)

Tim Bright Men 35+ Master Cat 34 21 / 44

Bariani Road Race (Mar 11 2018)

Kevin Tanaka Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 51
Dan Tilzey Men Master 45+ Cat 4 21 / 36

Land Park Criterium (Mar 10 2018)

Tim Bright Men Master 35+ Cat 4 5 / 19
Jake Hensley Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 57
Kevin Tanaka Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 57
Charles Pockell-wilson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 57
Tim Bright Men Cat 4 16 / 26
Andrew Heinemann Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 47
Charles Pockell-wilson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 47
Scott Fonseca Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 47
Klaus Grimm Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 47

2018 RKO#2 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MARCH) (Mar 4 2018)

David Corthell Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 17
David Corthell Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 9 / 21

Snelling Road Race (Feb 24 2018)

Andrew Heinemann Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 78
Charles Pockell-wilson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 45 / 78
Scott Fonseca Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 46 / 78

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 19 2018)

Tony Watts Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 8 / 10

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 17 2018)

Charles Pockell-wilson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 35

OTF Stage Race - GC (Feb 11 2018)

David Corthell Master 60+ 9 / 11
Scott Fonseca Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 16
Tim Bright Master 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 11

OTF Stage Race - Circuit (Feb 11 2018)

Tim Bright Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 11
Scott Fonseca Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 15
David Corthell Masters 60+ 8 / 11

OTF Stage Race - TT (Feb 11 2018)

David Corthell Master 60+ 8 / 10
Tim Bright Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 10
Scott Fonseca Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 15

OTF Stage Race - RR (Feb 10 2018)

Tim Bright Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 11
Scott Fonseca Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 16
David Corthell Masters 60+ 9 / 11

2018 RKO#1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (WINTER) (Feb 4 2018)

Tony Watts Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 24 / 26

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 27 2018)

Tony Watts Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 8
Jeremiah Nielson Men Cat 4/5 11 / 67
Kevin Tanaka Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 53
Scott Fonseca Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 41
Jeremiah Nielson Men Cat 4 32 / 55
Kevin Tanaka Men Cat 3/4 8 / 38

Turkey Climb 2017 (Nov 24 2017)

Craig Miller P12 1 / 1
Craig Miller Men 50+ 1 / 1

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 17 2017)

Andrew Heinemann Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 39

Jackson Historic Downtown Criterium (Sep 9 2017)

Scott Fonseca Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 9

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 4 2017)

Scott Fonseca Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 40

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND-2017 RED KITE AND NCNCA MASTERS/JUNIORS (Sep 3 2017)

Scott Fonseca Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 41
Jake Hensley Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 15
David Corthell Men Master 60-64 Open 2 / 9

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 19 2017)

Andrew Heinemann Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 41

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 13 2017)

Jake Hensley Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 22

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 12 2017)

Tim Bright Men Master 35+ Cat 4 9 / 17

RKO#13 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (AUGUST) (Aug 6 2017)

Jake Hensley Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 21

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #12 - 33RD ANNUAL ALBANY CRITERIUM (Jul 30 2017)

David Corthell Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 13 / 14

San Rafael Sunset Criterium (Jul 29 2017)

Klaus Grimm Men MASTER 45+ CAT 3/4 1 / 26

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 16 2017)

Scott Fonseca Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 37

Colavita Norcal Grand Prix (Jul 16 2017)

Klaus Grimm Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 5 / 15
Klaus Grimm Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 26

Intelligentsia Cup: Glen Ellyn (Jul 15 2017)

Scott Fonseca Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 38

RPP Hobby Lakeport Downtown Criterium presented by Conser Land Surveyi (Jul 15 2017)

Andrew Heinemann Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 22
Klaus Grimm Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 10 / 10
Klaus Grimm Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 8 / 13
Andrew Heinemann Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 14
Klaus Grimm Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 14

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 14 2017)

Scott Fonseca Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 45

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 27 2017)

Klaus Grimm Men Cat3/4 15 / 26

57th Annual Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 18 2017)

Scott Fonseca Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 13

The Mighty Tour de Nez (Jun 10 2017)

Tim Bright Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 19
Jeff Thompson Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 19
Ryan Carr Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 19
Stefan Weber Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 19
Jake Hensley Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 23
Mike Dunn Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 23
David Harwin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 23
Forrest King-shaw Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 15 / 22
David Vincent Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 18 / 22
Scott Fonseca Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 21
Mike Dunn Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 21
Andrew Heinemann Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 21
Klaus Grimm Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 21
Donald Pattalock Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 21
David Corthell Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 12
Jay O'neal Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 12

Lodi Cycle Fest (Jun 4 2017)

Jake Hensley Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 39
Scott Fonseca Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 32
Andrew Heinemann Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 32

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Road Race (Jun 3 2017)

David Corthell Men Masters 60-64 56 / 61

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 27 2017)

Jake Hensley Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 47
Scott Fonseca Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 35

Modesto Downtown Criterium (May 20 2017)

Joe Edwards Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 22 / 24
Scott Fonseca Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 32
Klaus Grimm Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 32

Central Coast Road Series- Ft. Ord (May 13 2017)

Scott Fonseca Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 44

Golden State Race Series (May 7 2017)

Tim Bright Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 23
Andrew Heinemann Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 59
Scott Fonseca Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 52 / 59
Jake Hensley Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 68
Kevin Tanaka Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 68
David Harwin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 68
Andrew Heinemann Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 68

Golden State Race Series (May 6 2017)

Tim Bright Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 30
Jake Hensley Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 67
Kevin Tanaka Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 67
David Harwin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 67
Andrew Heinemann Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 67
Tim Bright Men Cat 4/5 33 / 42
Tony Watts Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 26 / 26
Andrew Heinemann Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 59
Scott Fonseca Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 50 / 59

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 30 2017)

Tony Watts Men Master 65+ 10 / 10

RED KITE CRITERIUM (APRIL) (Apr 23 2017)

David Corthell Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 23 / 25
Klaus Grimm Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 11 / 43
Tim Bright Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 24 / 43
Scott Fonseca Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 34
Klaus Grimm Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 34
Andrew Heinemann Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 34

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 8 2017)

Andrew Heinemann Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 61
Scott Fonseca Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 61

Central Coast Road Series- Seaside Bay View Circuit (Apr 2 2017)

David Corthell Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 8

2017 RKO#3 - WINCHESTER CIRCUIT RACE (Mar 25 2017)

Kevin Tanaka Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 8 / 24

Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 18 2017)

Andrew Heinemann Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 21
Scott Fonseca Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 21

Bariani Road Race (Mar 12 2017)

Kevin Tanaka Men Master 35+ Cat 4 1 / 36
Tim Bright Men Master 35+ Cat 4 23 / 36
David Harwin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 53
Scott Fonseca Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 58

Land Park Criterium (Mar 11 2017)

Kevin Tanaka Men Master 35+ Cat 4 1 / 32
Ryan Carr Men Master 35+ Cat 4 8 / 32
Tim Bright Men Master 35+ Cat 4 17 / 32
David Corthell Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 12
David Harwin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 58
Kevin Tanaka Men Cat 4 1 / 54
Ryan Carr Men Cat 4 40 / 54
Tim Bright Men Cat 4 41 / 54
Klaus Grimm Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 55
Scott Fonseca Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 55

La Primavera Lago Vista - Sunday (Mar 5 2017)

Craig Miller Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 22

La Primavera Lago Vista - Saturday (Mar 4 2017)

Craig Miller Men Cat 2 27 / 28

Snelling Road Race (Mar 4 2017)

Andrew Heinemann Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 65
Klaus Grimm Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 54 / 71

Chico Stage Race - GC (Feb 26 2017)

Tim Bright Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 34 21 / 34
Klaus Grimm Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 34 26 / 34

Chico Stage Race Time Trial (Feb 26 2017)

David Harwin Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 123 14 / 34
Klaus Grimm Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 34 10 / 35
Tim Bright Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 34 19 / 35

Chico Stage Race - Stage 3 (Feb 26 2017)

David Harwin Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 123 33 / 34
Klaus Grimm Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 34 8 / 37
Tim Bright Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 34 32 / 37

Chico Stage Race - Stage 2 (Feb 25 2017)

David Harwin Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 123 11 / 35
Tim Bright Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 34 20 / 46
Klaus Grimm Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 34 30 / 46

Chico Stage Race - Stage 1 (Feb 24 2017)

David Harwin Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 123 12 / 35

Central Coast Road Series- Seaside Bay View Circuit (Feb 12 2017)

Tony Watts Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 4

RKO#1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (WINTER) (Feb 5 2017)

Klaus Grimm Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 4 / 35
David Corthell Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 16 / 22
Tony Watts Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 20 / 22
Andrew Heinemann Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 19
Klaus Grimm Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 19

Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 4 2017)

Andrew Heinemann Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 7 / 39
Klaus Grimm Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 39 / 39

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 28 2017)

Kevin Tanaka Men Cat 4 13 / 43
Tim Bright Men Cat 4 22 / 43
Tim Bright Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 19 / 27
Tony Watts Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 23 / 27

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 5 2016)

Scott Fonseca Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 51
Andrew Heinemann Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 42 / 51

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND SUNDAY (Sep 4 2016)

Bruce Ruana Men Master 55-59 Cat Pro/1/2/3/4 24 / 30
Andrew Heinemann Men Master 45-49 Cat Pro/1/2/3 16 / 56
Scott Fonseca Men Master 45-49 Cat Pro/1/2/3 38 / 56
Paul Gossi Men Master 60-64 Open 18 / 18

Winters Road Race (Aug 27 2016)

David Harwin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 46

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 20 2016)

David Corthell Men Master 55-59 25 / 35
Scott Fonseca Men Master 45-49 9 / 38
Andrew Heinemann Men Master 45-49 18 / 38
Paul Gossi Men Master 60-64 5 / 19

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 13 2016)

Tony Watts Men Master 65+ 8 / 13

Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Aug 7 2016)

Craig Miller Men Master 50+ CAT 1/2/3/4 61 / 66

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 6 2016)

Edward Downs Men Cat 3 7 / 39

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #12 - 32ND ANNUAL BBC ALBANY CRITERIU (Jul 31 2016)

David Corthell Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 6
David Corthell Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 4 / 15
Tony Watts Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 8 / 15
Andrew Heinemann Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 34
Andrew Heinemann Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 29

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #11 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE- SUMMER (Jul 24 2016)

Andrew Heinemann Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 28
Scott Fonseca Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 28

Colavita Norcal Grand Prix (Jul 17 2016)

Edward Downs Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 26 / 42
Tony Watts Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 5 / 6
Edward Downs Men Cat 3 14 / 25

Andersen Banducci Twilight Criterium (Jul 16 2016)

Mike Dunn Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 7 / 36

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #9 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (JULY) (Jul 10 2016)

Andrew Heinemann Men Cat Pro/1/2 13 / 38
Andrew Heinemann Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 46
Andrew Heinemann Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 30

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2016)

Scott Fonseca Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 41

Lodoga Road Race (Jul 3 2016)

Edward Downs Men Cat 3 6 / 11

Tour of America's Dairyland - Wauwatosa (Jun 26 2016)

Christopher Townzen Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 36 / 53

IRC Tire Presents Red Kite Omnium Event #8 - Martinez Classic Downtown (Jun 25 2016)

Andrew Heinemann Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 36

Tour of America's Dairyland - Downers (Jun 25 2016)

Christopher Townzen Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 48 / 75

Tour of America's Dairyland - Bay View (Jun 24 2016)

Christopher Townzen Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 11 / 59

Tour of America's Dairyland - Schlitz Park (Jun 21 2016)

Christopher Townzen Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 37 / 37

Tour of America's Dairyland - West Bend (Jun 20 2016)

Christopher Townzen Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 11 / 43

56th Annual Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 19 2016)

Scott Fonseca Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 23
Andrew Heinemann Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 23
Edward Downs Men Cat 3/4 4 / 45
Jeff Thompson Men Cat 3/4 20 / 45
Joe Luzny Men Cat 3/4 27 / 45

Tour of America's Dairyland - Waukesha (Jun 19 2016)

Christopher Townzen Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 16 / 49

Tour of America's Dairyland - Grafton (Jun 18 2016)

Christopher Townzen Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 1 / 63

2016 RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #7 - TRI-VALLEY CRITERIUM CLASSIC (Jun 18 2016)

Andrew Heinemann Men Cat 2/3 17 / 36
Andrew Heinemann Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 48

Tour of America's Dairyland - East Troy (Jun 17 2016)

Christopher Townzen Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 16 / 54

The Mighty Tour de Nez (Jun 10 2016)

David Harwin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 49
Jeff Thompson Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 30
Tim Bright Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 30
Joe Luzny Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 30
Richard Paul Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 30
Rob Ballan Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 13 / 30
Forrest King-shaw Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 22 / 30
Francois Cazalot Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 28 / 30
Paul Gossi Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 16
David Corthell Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 16
Dan Tilzey Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 16
Bruce Ruana Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 16
Tony Watts Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 16
David Harwin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 34
Donald Pattalock Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 34
Klaus Grimm Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 34
Michael Williams Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 2 / 31
Stefan Weber Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 12 / 31
Bruce Ruana Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 15 / 31
Dan Tilzey Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 19 / 31
Rob Ballan Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 20 / 31
Richard Paul Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 22 / 31
Forrest King-shaw Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 26 / 31
David Vincent Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 29 / 31
Rhonda Serr Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 21
Mike Dunn Men Cat 3 3 / 13
Edward Downs Men Cat 3 7 / 13
Forrest King-shaw Men Cat 5 17 / 17
Jeff Thompson Men Cat 4 7 / 17
Joe Luzny Men Cat 4 8 / 17
Paul Miers Men Cat 4 12 / 17
Rob Ballan Men Cat 4 15 / 17
Scott Fonseca Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 29
Mike Dunn Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 29
Klaus Grimm Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 29
Donald Pattalock Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 29

Lodi Cycle Fest (Jun 5 2016)

Joe Luzny Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 9 / 16
Christopher Townzen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 47
Scott Fonseca Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 37
Christopher Townzen Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 37

Dash for Cash (Jun 4 2016)

Tony Watts Men Master 55+ Open 13 / 16

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race (May 29 2016)

Edward Downs Men Cat 4 3 / 35

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 28 2016)

Bubba Melcher Men Master 55+ 2 / 19
David Harwin Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 6 / 48
Andrew Heinemann Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 38 / 48
Scott Fonseca Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 1 / 39
Bubba Melcher Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 13 / 39
Andrew Heinemann Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 14 / 39
David Harwin Men Cat2/3 3 / 52

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 3 (May 26 2016)

Scott Fonseca Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 13 / 95
Paul Gossi Men Master 60-64 26 / 42
Bruce Ruana Men Master 55-59 55 / 66

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 2 (May 25 2016)

Bruce Ruana Men Master 55-59 72 / 90

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 1 (May 24 2016)

Scott Fonseca Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 86 / 133
Klaus Grimm Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 123 / 133
Paul Gossi Men Master 60-64 34 / 55

Modesto Road Race (May 22 2016)

David Harwin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 17
Andrew Heinemann Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 34
Edwards Downs Men Cat 4/5 8 / 37

Modesto Downtown Criterium (May 21 2016)

David Harwin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 32
Edward Downs Men Cat 4/5 4 / 35
David Harwin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 34
Andrew Heinemann Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 34
Scott Fonseca Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 34
Andrew Heinemann Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 34

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #6 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MAY) (May 15 2016)

Bruce Ruana Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 20 / 21

Mike's Bikes 43rd Cat’s Hill Classic (May 14 2016)

Scott Fonseca Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 34

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 7 2016)

Joe Luzny Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 10 / 29
Edward Downs Men Cat 4 1 / 56

Golden State Race Series (May 1 2016)

Michael Williams Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 44
Klaus Grimm Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 69
Mike Dunn Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 69
Scott Fonseca Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 69
Andrew Heinemann Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 69
Andrew Heinemann Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 33 / 69
Mike Dunn Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 60
Klaus Grimm Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 54 / 60
Andrew Heinemann Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 55 / 60
Christopher Townzen Men Cat 3 44 / 51

Golden State Race Series (Apr 30 2016)

Michael Williams Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 52
Scott Fonseca Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 79
Mike Dunn Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 79
Andrew Heinemann Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 79
Klaus Grimm Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 79

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 24 2016)

David Harwin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 39
Edward Downs Men Cat 4 6 / 42

Red Kite Omnium Event #5 - Winchester Circuit Race (Apr 23 2016)

Tony Watts Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 5 / 12
David Harwin Men Cat Pro/1/2 12 / 12
Francois Cazalot Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 18
Kevin Tanaka Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 8 / 18
Joe Luzny Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 9 / 18
Edward Downs Men Cat 4 1 / 13
Edward Downs Men Cat 3/4 11 / 30
David Harwin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 23
Scott Fonseca Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 26
Andrew Heinemann Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 26
Klaus Grimm Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 26

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #4 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (APRIL) (Apr 17 2016)

Klaus Grimm Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 2 / 32
Andrew Heinemann Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 67
Scott Fonseca Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 62 / 67
Andrew Heinemann Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 52
Klaus Grimm Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 52
Scott Fonseca Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 48 / 52

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Apr 10 2016)

Scott Fonseca Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 8
Andrew Heinemann Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 8

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 9 2016)

Dan Tilzey Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 39
Rob Ballan Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 11 / 45
Michael Williams Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 31 / 45
Andrew Heinemann Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 42
Scott Fonseca Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 42

San Dimas Stage Race (Apr 3 2016)

Edward Downs Men Cat 4 3 / 45

San Dimas Stage Race - Crit (Apr 3 2016)

Edward Downs Men Cat 4 20 / 48

San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Apr 2 2016)

Edward Downs Men Cat 4 11 / 61

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Apr 2 2016)

Edward Downs Men Cat 4 3 / 70

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Apr 2 2016)

Dan Tilzey Men Master 55+ 12 / 29
Joe Luzny Men Master 35+ Cat 4 8 / 21
Michael Williams Men Master 45+ Cat 4 3 / 25
David Harwin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 38
Scott Fonseca Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 6 / 45
David Harwin Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 13 / 42

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Apr 1 2016)

Edward Downs Men Cat 4 3 / 70

Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 26 2016)

Paul Gossi Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 25
Bruce Ruana Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 17 / 26
Edward Downs Men Cat 4 16 / 32

Bariani Road Race (Mar 13 2016)

Edward Downs Men Cat 4 14 / 40

Land Park Criterium (Mar 12 2016)

Tim Bright Men Master 35+ Cat 4 8 / 26
Tim Bright Men Cat 4 40 / 40

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 4 (Feb 28 2016)

Tim Bright Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 10 / 37
Rob Ballan Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 4 / 31
Michael Williams Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 8 / 31
Joe Herrick Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 13 / 31
Tony Watts Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 25 / 31
Dan Tilzey Men 55+ Masters 55+ 20 / 34
Bruce Ruana Men 55+ Masters 55+ 29 / 34
David Corthell Men 55+ Masters 55+ 31 / 34
Edward Downs Men Cat 3-4 36 / 65
David Harwin Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 11 / 57

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - GC (Feb 28 2016)

Tim Bright Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 20 / 32
David Harwin Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 20 / 48
Rob Ballan Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 6 / 22
Michael Williams Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 10 / 22
Joe Herrick Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 12 / 22
Dan Tilzey Men 55+ Masters 55+ 17 / 26
Edward Downs Men Cat 3-4 28 / 56

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 3 (Feb 28 2016)

Tim Bright Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 22 / 33
David Harwin Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 25 / 59
Rob Ballan Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 6 / 22
Michael Williams Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 10 / 22
Joe Herrick Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 14 / 22
Dan Tilzey Men 55+ Masters 55+ 15 / 27
Edward Downs Men Cat 3-4 21 / 67

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 2 (Feb 27 2016)

Stefanie Mick Women Cat 3-4 31 / 31
Tim Bright Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 23 / 40
Francois Cazalot Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 38 / 40
David Harwin Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 33 / 65
Rob Ballan Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 6 / 41
Joe Herrick Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 9 / 41
Michael Williams Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 11 / 41
David Vincent Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 26 / 41
Tony Watts Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 30 / 41
Dan Tilzey Men 55+ Masters 55+ 17 / 34
David Corthell Men 55+ Masters 55+ 26 / 34
Bruce Ruana Men 55+ Masters 55+ 30 / 34
Edward Downs Men Cat 3-4 34 / 76

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 1 (Feb 26 2016)

David Harwin Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 7 / 68
David Corthell Men 55+ Masters 55+ 25 / 34
Dan Tilzey Men 55+ Masters 55+ 27 / 34
Bruce Ruana Men 55+ Masters 55+ 30 / 34
Edward Downs Men Cat 3-4 16 / 80
Kevin Tanaka Men Cat 4-5 10 / 29
David Vincent Men Cat 4-5 29 / 29

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 21 2016)

Edward Downs Men Cat 4 17 / 18
Scott Fonseca Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 12
Klaus Grimm Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 12
Donald Pattalock Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 12
Donald Pattalock Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 14
Scott Fonseca Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 14
Andrew Heinemann Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 14
Klaus Grimm Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 14

Snelling Road Race (Feb 20 2016)

David Harwin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 75
Rob Ballan Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 8 / 58
Michael Williams Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 26 / 58
Edward Downs Men Cat 4 42 / 45
Klaus Grimm Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 49 / 82
Donald Pattalock Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 82 / 82

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 14 2016)

Edward Downs Men Cat 5 4 / 26

Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 13 2016)

Richard Paul Men Cat 4 53 / 54
Klaus Grimm Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 25 / 78
Michael Williams Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 48 / 78
David Vincent Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 49 / 78
Richard Paul Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 59 / 78
David Harwin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 42
Andrew Heinemann Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 42
David Harwin Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 17 / 62
Andrew Heinemann Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 23 / 62
Scott Fonseca Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 48 / 62
Edward Downs Men Cat 5 18 / 48
Andrew Heinemann Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 21 / 58
Klaus Grimm Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 30 / 58

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (Feb 7 2016)

Kevin Tanaka Men Master 35+ Cat 5 6 / 30
David Harwin Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 43
David Harwin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 43

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 7 2016)

Tony Watts Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 5 / 6
Edward Downs Men Cat 5 12 / 34

Santa Barbara County Road Race (Jan 30 2016)

Stefan Weber Men Master 45+ Open 43 / 52

Central Coast Road Series- Seaside Bay View Circuit (Jan 30 2016)

Edward Downs Men Cat 5 8 / 8

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 30 2016)

Andrew Heinemann Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 62
Scott Fonseca Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 62
Rob Ballan Men Cat 4 20 / 42
Tim Bright Men Cat 4 21 / 42
Joe Herrick Men Cat 4 24 / 42
Edward Downs Men Cat 5 13 / 41

Henleyville Road Race (Sep 26 2015)

David Harwin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 2

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 20 2015)

David Harwin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 27
David Harwin Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 18
David Harwin Men Cat 3 4 / 26

Mt. Tamalpais Hill Climb (Sep 12 2015)

Joe Luzny Men Group A Cat 5 5 / 47

Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 12 2015)

Andrew Heinemann Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 44 / 73
Donald Pattalock Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 45 / 73
Klaus Grimm Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 66 / 73
David Corthell Men Master 55-59 22 / 53
Paul Gossi Men Master 55-59 41 / 53
Bruce Ruana Men Master 55-59 47 / 53

Masters Road Nationals - Road Race (Sep 11 2015)

Andrew Heinemann Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 46 / 57
Donald Pattalock Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 52 / 57

Masters Road Nationals - Road Race (Sep 10 2015)

Paul Gossi Men Master 55-59 33 / 49

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 7 2015)

Mike Dunn Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 38
Rob Ballan Men Master 35+ Cat 4 8 / 23
Klaus Grimm Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 35

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND - Saturday (Sep 6 2015)

Andrew Heinemann Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 38
Klaus Grimm Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 38
Don Grijalva Men Master 65-69 Open 5 / 6
Mike Dunn Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 34
David Corthell Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 27
Paul Gossi Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 27

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND - Saturday (Sep 5 2015)

David Corthell Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 7 / 22
Paul Gossi Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 21 / 22
Andrew Heinemann Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 11 / 47
Donald Pattalock Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 19 / 47
Klaus Grimm Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 28 / 47
Rob Ballan Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 35 / 47
David Harwin Men Cat 2/3 9 / 40
David Harwin Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 1 / 34
Rob Ballan Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 15 / 34
Francois Cazalot Men Cat 5 5 / 19
David Harwin Men Cat 3/4 20 / 41
Andrew Heinemann Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 23
Klaus Grimm Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 23

Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 30 2015)

David Harwin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 25
David Harwin Men Cat 3 11 / 38

Winters Road Race (Aug 29 2015)

Rob Ballan Men Master 35+ Cat 4 20 / 50
Francois Cazalot Men Master 35+ Cat 5 3 / 30
David Harwin Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 40

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #13 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (S (Aug 23 2015)

Andrew Heinemann Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 10 / 15

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 16 2015)

David Harwin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 24
Francois Cazalot Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 17 / 17
Francois Cazalot Men Cat 4/5 23 / 41
David Harwin Men Cat 3 4 / 34

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 15 2015)

Forrest King-shaw Men Master 45+ Cat 5 20 / 25
Andrew Heinemann Men Master 45+ 1/2/3A 38 / 46
David Harwin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 56
Francois Cazalot Men Master 35+ Cat 5 2 / 6
Joe Luzny Men Master 35+ Cat 5 3 / 6
Bruce Ruana Men Master 55+ 30 / 45
Tony Watts Men Master 55+ 40 / 45

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #12 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (Aug 9 2015)

Andrew Heinemann Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 9 / 32

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #11 - 31st ANNUAL BERKELEY BICYCLE CLUB CRITERIU (Jul 26 2015)

Andrew Heinemann Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 1 / 33
Donald Pattalock Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 26 / 33
David Harwin Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 37
David Harwin Men Cat 3/4 13 / 38
Andrew Heinemann Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 20
Donald Pattalock Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 20

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 25 2015)

David Corthell Men MASTERS 45+ CAT 3/4 22 / 36
David Harwin Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3 11 / 31
David Harwin Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 3/4 2 / 25

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #9 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (Jul 12 2015)

Andrew Heinemann Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 2 / 31
Andrew Heinemann Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 1 / 43
Scott Fonseca Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 33
Andrew Heinemann Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 33

Andersen Banducci Twilight Criterium (Jul 11 2015)

Francois Cazalot Men Cat4/5 23 / 44
Mike Dunn Men Master 40+ 8 / 30
David Harwin Men Master 40+ 13 / 30
Donald Pattalock Men Master 40+ 23 / 30
Mike Dunn Men Cat1/2/3 10 / 53
David Harwin Men Cat1/2/3 23 / 53
Donald Pattalock Men Cat1/2/3 41 / 53

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 26 2015)

Chad Timmerman Men Open 68 / 77

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #8 - TRI-VALLEY CRITERIUM CLASSIC (Jun 20 2015)

Andrew Heinemann Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 15 / 55
Andrew Heinemann Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 50 / 53

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #7 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (SPRING) (May 31 2015)

Don Grijalva Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 12 / 21
Andrew Heinemann Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 8 / 39

IC3 Dash for Cash (May 30 2015)

Don Grijalva Men Master 55+ 13 / 21
Bruce Ruana Men Master 55+ 16 / 21

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race (May 24 2015)

Andrew Heinemann Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 30 / 49

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 23 2015)

David Harwin Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 12 / 37
David Harwin Men Master 35+ Cat 3 1 / 18

Modesto Road Race (May 17 2015)

Paul Gossi Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 20
David Corthell Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 20
David Harwin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 26

Modesto Downtown Criterium (May 16 2015)

David Corthell Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 24
Klaus Grimm Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 24
David Harwin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 34
Klaus Grimm Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 34
David Harwin Men Cat 3 9 / 13

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #6 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MAY) (May 10 2015)

Andrew Heinemann Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 10 / 32
Andrew Heinemann Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 4 / 35

Golden State Race Series - Circuit Race (May 3 2015)

David Harwin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 70
Andrew Heinemann Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 70
Donald Pattalock Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 70
Jay O'neal Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 59 / 70
Andrew Heinemann Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 63
Donald Pattalock Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 63
Jay O'neal Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 45 / 63
Patrick Cashell Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 48 / 63
Klaus Grimm Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 61 / 63
Bruce Ruana Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 30 / 40
David Harwin Men Cat 3 21 / 38
Patrick Cashell Men Cat 3 24 / 38
Klaus Grimm Men Cat 3 31 / 38
Francois Cazalot Men Cat 5 22 / 25
Bruce Ruana Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 33 / 47
Francois Cazalot Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 38 / 47

Golden State Race Series - Crit (May 2 2015)

Andrew Heinemann Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 49
Klaus Grimm Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 49
Rob Ballan Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 8 / 36
Rob Ballan Men Cat 4 34 / 42
Rob Ballan Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 22 / 49

Budweiser Sequoia Cycling Classic (Apr 26 2015)

Andrew Heinemann Men MASTERS 45+ CAT 1/2/3 16 / 37
Andrew Heinemann Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3 26 / 58
Andrew Heinemann Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 3/4 9 / 33

LA Circuit Race (Apr 19 2015)

Stefan Weber Men Master Open Cat 5 30 / 72

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #4 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (Apr 19 2015)

David Corthell Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 11
David Corthell Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 5 / 16
Don Grijalva Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 11 / 16
Bruce Ruana Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 12 / 16
Klaus Grimm Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 3 / 41
Andrew Heinemann Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 5 / 41
Donald Pattalock Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 10 / 41
Michael Williams Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 26 / 41
Andrew Heinemann Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 71
David Harwin Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 12 / 71
Michael Williams Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 47 / 71
Donald Pattalock Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 62 / 71
Klaus Grimm Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 68 / 71
David Harwin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 71
Andrew Heinemann Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 32
Donald Pattalock Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 32

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 18 2015)

Jonathan Lee Men Cat 4 6 / 38
Rob Ballan Men Masters 45+ Cat 4 14 / 27
Paul Miers Men Masters 45+ Cat 5 3 / 16

Sea Otter Classic - RR (Apr 17 2015)

Jonathan Lee Men Cat 4 12 / 38
Rob Ballan Men Masters 45+ Cat 4 32 / 33

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 17 2015)

Paul Gossi Men Masters 55+ 7 / 28

Sea Otter Classic - Crit (Apr 16 2015)

Rob Ballan Men Masters 45+ Cat 4 12 / 16
Jonathan Lee Men Cat 4 11 / 27

Island View Classic Criterium (Apr 5 2015)

Stefan Weber Men Senior Open Cat 5 8 / 11

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 4 2015)

Paul Gossi Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 16
Bruce Ruana Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 17 / 22

Turlock Lake Road Race (Mar 28 2015)

Klaus Grimm Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 1 / 75
Rob Ballan Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 24 / 75
Don Grijalva Men Master 65-69 Open 8 / 9
Andrew Heinemann Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 13 / 70
David Corthell Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 56
Paul Gossi Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 56
Bruce Ruana Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 52 / 56

Chuck Pontius Omnium (Mar 22 2015)

Stefan Weber Men Master-nc 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 14

Chuck Pontius Omnium (Mar 22 2015)

Stefan Weber Men Master-nc 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 14

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #3 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (SP (Mar 22 2015)

Don Grijalva Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 15 / 20

Chuck Pontius Omnium (Mar 21 2015)

Stefan Weber Men Senior Open Cat 5 25 / 34

Bariani Road Race (Mar 15 2015)

David Corthell Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 32
Paul Gossi Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 32
Klaus Grimm Men Master 45+ Cat 4 4 / 58
Don Grijalva Men Master 45+ Cat 4 47 / 58
Andrew Heinemann Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 70
Donald Pattalock Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 48 / 70
Jay O'neal Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 53 / 70
Bubba Melcher Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 65 / 70

Land Park Criterium (Mar 14 2015)

Klaus Grimm Men Master 35+ Cat 4 3 / 48
Tobey Hilliard Men Master 35+ Cat 4 33 / 48
David Corthell Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 13
Paul Gossi Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 13
Bubba Melcher Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 56
Tobey Hilliard Men Cat 4 45 / 50
Andrew Heinemann Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 49
Donald Pattalock Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 49
Bubba Melcher Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 44 / 49

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #2 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MARCH) (Mar 8 2015)

Don Grijalva Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 19 / 24
Andrew Heinemann Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 8 / 67
Andrew Heinemann Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 69 / 76

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - GC (Mar 1 2015)

Klaus Grimm Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 1 / 39
Rob Ballan Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 3 / 39
Donald Pattalock Men Masters 45+ Cat 1-23 15 / 26
Andrew Heinemann Men Masters 45+ Cat 1-23 16 / 26
Jay O'neal Men Masters 45+ Cat 1-23 21 / 26
Bubba Melcher Men Masters 45+ Cat 1-23 22 / 26
Paul Gossi Men Masters 55+ Cat 1-234 4 / 25
David Corthell Men Masters 55+ Cat 1-234 18 / 25
Bruce Ruana Men Masters 55+ Cat 1-234 19 / 25
Tobey Hilliard Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 31 / 34

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Crit (Mar 1 2015)

Klaus Grimm Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 2 / 46
Rob Ballan Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 6 / 46
Tilio Lagatta Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 22 / 46
Bubba Melcher Men Masters 45+ Cat 1-23 1 / 28
Andrew Heinemann Men Masters 45+ Cat 1-23 5 / 28
Donald Pattalock Men Masters 45+ Cat 1-23 19 / 28
Jay O'neal Men Masters 45+ Cat 1-23 22 / 28
Tobey Hilliard Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 34 / 36
Joe Luzny Men Category 4-5 64 / 74
David Corthell Men Masters 55+ Cat 1-234 10 / 28
Bruce Ruana Men Masters 55+ Cat 1-234 19 / 28
Paul Gossi Men Masters 55+ Cat 1-234 24 / 28

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - TT (Mar 1 2015)

Klaus Grimm Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 2 / 42
Rob Ballan Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 4 / 42
Tilio Lagatta Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 41 / 42
Donald Pattalock Men Masters 45+ Cat 1-23 12 / 29
Andrew Heinemann Men Masters 45+ Cat 1-23 18 / 29
Jay O'neal Men Masters 45+ Cat 1-23 19 / 29
Bubba Melcher Men Masters 45+ Cat 1-23 22 / 29
Tobey Hilliard Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 31 / 32
Joe Luzny Men Category 4-5 66 / 71
Paul Gossi Men Masters 55+ Cat 1-234 4 / 27
Bruce Ruana Men Masters 55+ Cat 1-234 18 / 27
David Corthell Men Masters 55+ Cat 1-234 19 / 27

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - RR (Feb 28 2015)

Klaus Grimm Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 1 / 52
Rob Ballan Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 6 / 52
Tilio Lagatta Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 9 / 52
Michael Williams Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 50 / 52
Andrew Heinemann Men Masters 45+ Cat 1-23 6 / 29
Donald Pattalock Men Masters 45+ Cat 1-23 20 / 29
Jay O'neal Men Masters 45+ Cat 1-23 23 / 29
Bubba Melcher Men Masters 45+ Cat 1-23 24 / 29
Joe Luzny Men Category 4-5 52 / 78
Paul Gossi Men Masters 55+ Cat 1-234 6 / 31
David Corthell Men Masters 55+ Cat 1-234 11 / 31
Bruce Ruana Men Masters 55+ Cat 1-234 22 / 31
Dan Tilzey Men Masters 55+ Cat 1-234 30 / 31

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Circuit (Feb 27 2015)

Andrew Heinemann Men Masters 45+ Cat 1-23 12 / 31
Jay O'neal Men Masters 45+ Cat 1-23 21 / 31
Donald Pattalock Men Masters 45+ Cat 1-23 23 / 31
Bubba Melcher Men Masters 45+ Cat 1-23 24 / 31

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 22 2015)

Rob Ballan Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 13
Rob Ballan Men Cat 5 2 / 19

Snelling Road Race (Feb 21 2015)

David Corthell Men Master 55+ 9 / 49
Paul Gossi Men Master 55+ 35 / 49
Rob Ballan Men Master 35+ Cat 5 4 / 24

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 15 2015)

Andrew Heinemann Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 15 / 31

Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 14 2015)

Andrew Heinemann Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 6 / 64
Christopher Townzen Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 16 / 64
Andrew Heinemann Men Cat 3 13 / 41
Christopher Townzen Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 54 / 55
Andrew Heinemann Men Cat2/3 31 / 59

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (Feb 8 2015)

David Corthell Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 3 / 25
Don Grijalva Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 15 / 25
Andrew Heinemann Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 4 / 33

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Hill Climb (Feb 7 2015)

Craig Miller Men Masters 50+ / 60+ Open 2 / 9

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Saturday RR (Feb 7 2015)

Craig Miller Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 23

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 31 2015)

Rob Ballan Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 23 / 55
Joe Luzny Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 31 / 55
Klaus Grimm Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 42 / 55
Andrew Heinemann Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3 52 / 63
Klaus Grimm Men Cat 5 7 / 56
Rob Ballan Men Cat 5 9 / 56
Joe Luzny Men Cat 5 24 / 56
Andrew Heinemann Men Cat 3 18 / 54

Busiest Racers

in last months
Andrew Heinemann 119
Scott Fonseca 81
David Harwin 67
Klaus Grimm 62
Tim Bright 57
David Corthell 43
Charles Pockell-wilson 37
Rob Ballan 31
Edward Downs 31
Donald Pattalock 25
Tony Watts 24
Kevin Tanaka 23
Bruce Ruana 22
Paul Gossi 22
Jake Hensley 22
Craig Miller 17
Mike Dunn 14
Joe Luzny 14
Christopher Townzen 13
Dan Tilzey 12
Michael Williams 11
Francois Cazalot 11
Tamas Debreczeni 11
Bubba Melcher 10
Don Grijalva 9
Jay O'neal 9
Stefan Weber 8
Raul De anda 8
Forrest King-shaw 6
Ryan Ley 5
David Vincent 5
Tobey Hilliard 5
Joe Herrick 5
Richard Paul 4
Jeff Thompson 4
Tilio Lagatta 3
Jeremiah Nielson 3
Ryan Carr 3
Michael Williams 3
Jeremy Benner 3
Michael Snuffer 2
Patrick Cashell 2
Craig Miller 2
Paul Miers 2
Jonathan Lee 2
Joseph Halford 2
Rhonda Serr 1
Chad Timmerman 1
Michael Conser 1
Jonathan Lee 1
Edwards Downs 1
Kristen Hill 1
Stefanie Mick 1
John Giannini 1
Joe Edwards 1