Log In

Team Overview: Andrie Junior Development Team

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

The Tour of St. Louis presented by Urban Chestnut Brewery - Overall (Mar 24 2019)

Hayden Fox Cat 3 8 / 18

The Tour of St. Louis presented by Urban Chestnut Brewery - Crit (Mar 24 2019)

Hayden Fox Cat 3 11 / 38

The Tour of St. Louis presented by Urban Chestnut Brewery - Crit (Mar 23 2019)

Hayden Fox Cat 3 18 / 40

The Tour of St. Louis presented by Urban Chestnut Brewery - TT (Mar 23 2019)

Hayden Fox Cat 3 10 / 22

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 3 2019)

Nicholas Mckey Men SM Cat 2 9 / 23

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit (Mar 3 2019)

Nicholas Mckey Men SM Cat 2 9 / 23

Tucson Bicycle Classic RR (Mar 2 2019)

Nicholas Mckey Men SM Cat 2 5 / 23

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 1 2019)

Nicholas Mckey Men SM Cat 2 11 / 29

Tucson Bicycle Classic TT (Mar 1 2019)

Nicholas Mckey Men SM Cat 2 11 / 29

54th Annual Debaets-Devos Pro-Am Memorial Bicycle Race (Aug 26 2018)

Bryce Natter Men CAT 4 19 / 31
Hayden Fox Men CAT 3 9 / 16

Fox Subaru Gaslight Criterium p/b Hartwell & Wolf Wealth Management (Aug 19 2018)

Judah Gustafson Men CAT 3/4 1 / 36
Hayden Fox Men CAT 3/4 14 / 36
Judah Gustafson Men CAT 1/2/3 7 / 29
Hayden Fox Men CAT 1/2/3 25 / 29
Clara James-heer Women CAT 4/5 3 / 10
Bryce Natter Men JUNIORS 9-14 CAT Open 1 / 4
Nicholas Budden Men JUNIORS 9-14 CAT Open 2 / 4
Henry Wert Men JUNIORS 9-14 CAT Open 4 / 4
Hayden Fox Men JUNIORS 15-18 CAT Open 2 / 4
Nicholas Budden Men CAT 4/5 20 / 31
Bryce Natter Men CAT 4/5 26 / 31

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 29 2018)

Judah Gustafson Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 38 / 81
Summer Gilbert Women Junior 17-18 5 / 21
Carmen Davidson Women Junior 15-16 4 / 29
Hayden Fox Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 28 / 61
Nicholas Budden Men Junior 13-14 22 / 45
Bryce Natter Men Junior 13-14 23 / 45
Clara James-heer Women Junior 11-12 2 / 18

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 28 2018)

Judah Gustafson Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 24 / 99
Hayden Fox Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 10 / 63
Bryce Natter Men Junior 13-14 30 / 49
Nicholas Budden Men Junior 13-14 33 / 49
Clara James-heer Women Junior 11-12 1 / 20
Summer Gilbert Women Junior 17-18 15 / 20
Carmen Davidson Women Junior 15-16 3 / 28

Detroit Cycling Championship (Jul 14 2018)

Hayden Fox Men Cat 3 9 / 20
Nicholas Budden Junior 13-14 Open 2 / 6
Bryce Natter Junior 13-14 Open 5 / 6

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jul 1 2018)

Nicholas Budden Men 4-5 42 / 57

ToAD - Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 30 2018)

Nicholas Budden Men 4-5 57 / 76
Nicholas Budden Open Junior 13-14 4 / 26

ToAD - Cafe Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 29 2018)

Nicholas Budden Men 4-5 36 / 69
Nicholas Budden Open Junior 13-14 4 / 23

Zeeland Criterium (Jun 15 2018)

Nicholas Budden Men CAT 4/5 12 / 30
Bryce Natter Men CAT 4/5 18 / 30
Clara James-heer Men CAT 4/5 51 / 30
Hayden Fox Men CAT 3/4 15 / 43
Judah Gustafson Men PRO/CAT 1/2/3 10 / 34

BTR Park Criterium (Jun 9 2018)

Nicholas Budden Men CAT 4/5 4 / 12
Bryce Natter Men CAT 4/5 9 / 12
Hayden Fox Men CAT 3/4 10 / 31

Quad Cities Criterium (May 28 2018)

Hayden Fox Men CAT 4 2 / 40
Nicholas Budden Men CAT 5 13 / 25
Carmen Davidson Women CAT 3/4 2 / 29
Summer Gilbert Women CAT 3/4 3 / 29
Hayden Fox Men JUNIOR JR 15-16 5 / 12
Nicholas Budden Men JUNIOR JR 13-14 12 / 15

40th Annual Melon City Criterium (May 27 2018)

Hayden Fox Men CAT 4 55 / 35
Nicholas Budden Men CAT 5 12 / 25
Bryce Natter Men CAT 5 16 / 25
Summer Gilbert Women CAT 3/4 2 / 28
Carmen Davidson Women CAT 3/4 16 / 28
Hayden Fox Men JUNIOR 15-18 43 / 24
Nicholas Budden Men JUNIOR 13-14 12 / 18
Bryce Natter Men JUNIOR 13-14 15 / 18

Spring Super Crit (Apr 8 2018)

Hayden Fox Men Cat 4/5 20 / 45
Hayden Fox Men Cat 4 12 / 25
Hayden Fox Junior 15-18 Open 5 / 13

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 18 2018)

Hayden Fox Men Juniors 9-18 Open 1 / 19
Hayden Fox Cat 4 14 / 51

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 17 2018)

Hayden Fox Cat 4 25 / 50

Tour of St. Louis - TT (Mar 17 2018)

Hayden Fox Cat 4 16 / 18

Detroit Cycling Championship (Sep 9 2017)

Summer Gilbert Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 21

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 3 2017)

Summer Gilbert Women 3/4/5 1 / 54

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 2 2017)

Summer Gilbert Women 3/4/5 13 / 53

Great Lakes Classic RR (Aug 6 2017)

Nicholas Budden Juniors 9-14 1 / 4
Hayden Fox Men Cat 4/5 7 / 17

NUVO Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 5 2017)

Summer Gilbert Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 19

Wade Franck Memorial Cup: Sakari Road Race (Aug 5 2017)

Tyler Reynolds Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 23

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium (Jul 9 2017)

Tyler Reynolds Men CAT 3 6 / 24

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium -- RR (Jul 9 2017)

Tyler Reynolds Men CAT 3 7 / 29

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium -- Crit (Jul 8 2017)

Tyler Reynolds Men CAT 3 1 / 31

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium -- TT (Jul 8 2017)

Tyler Reynolds Men CAT 3 17 / 26

USA Cycling Crit Nationals (Jul 2 2017)

Summer Gilbert Women 15-16 Junior 5 / 36
Nicholas Mckey Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 7 / 107
Tyler Reynolds Men 15-16 Junior Cat 123 1 / 65
Alex Morton Men 15-16 Junior Cat 123 47 / 65
Nicholas Budden Men 11-12 Junior 12 / 25
Hayden Fox Men 13-14 Junior 6 / 61

USA Cycling Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2017)

Summer Gilbert Women 15-16 Junior 15 / 34
Nicholas Mckey Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 4 / 112
Nicholas Budden Men 11-12 Junior 13 / 27
Hayden Fox Men 13-14 Junior 10 / 62

USA Cycling Road Nationals - RR (Jun 30 2017)

Tyler Reynolds Men 15-16 Junior Cat 123 6 / 66
Alex Morton Men 15-16 Junior Cat 123 12 / 66

ToaD - IS Corp Otto Wenz Downer Classic (Jun 24 2017)

Summer Gilbert Women Elite Cat 3/4 4 / 55
Alex Morton Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 33 / 37
Tyler Reynolds Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 36 / 37

ToaD - Café Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 23 2017)

Tyler Reynolds Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 7 / 33
Alex Morton Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 21 / 33

ToaD - Race the Harbor Criterium (Jun 21 2017)

Alex Morton Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 14 / 29
Tyler Reynolds Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 17 / 29

ToaD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 20 2017)

Tyler Reynolds Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 9 / 30
Alex Morton Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 14 / 30

ToaD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 19 2017)

Tyler Reynolds Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 6 / 32
Alex Morton Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 16 / 32

Vuelta a Puerto Sheldon - Tour of Port Sheldon (Jun 18 2017)

Hayden Fox Men Juniors 9-14 1 / 3
Hayden Fox Men Cat 4/5 2 / 15

Sylvania Cycling Classic (Jun 18 2017)

Nicholas Mckey Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 33

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (Jun 3 2017)

Nicholas Mckey OPEN Cat 2/3 15 / 30

Quad Cities Criterium (May 29 2017)

Tyler Reynolds Men Junior 15-16 1 / 15
Alex Morton Men Junior 15-16 4 / 15
Summer Gilbert Women Cat 3/4 9 / 31
Nicholas Budden Men Junior 9-12 4 / 8
Hayden Fox Men Junior 13-14 1 / 16
Tyler Reynolds Men Cat 3 1 / 49
Nicholas Mckey Men Cat 3 4 / 49
Hayden Fox Men Cat 5 3 / 48
Nicholas Budden Men Cat 5 42 / 48

39th Annual Melon City Criterium (May 28 2017)

Hayden Fox Cat 5 4 / 28
Tyler Reynolds Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 41
Alex Morton Junior 15-18 Open 20 / 41
Nicholas Budden Junior 9- 12 Open 5 / 19
Hayden Fox Junior 13-14 Open 2 / 24
Summer Gilbert Women Cat 3/4 2 / 35
Summer Gilbert Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 29
Tyler Reynolds Men Cat 3 3 / 62
Nicholas Mckey Men Cat 3 4 / 62
Alex Morton Men Cat 3 40 / 62

Snake Alley Criterium (May 27 2017)

Hayden Fox Men Cat 5 3 / 26
Nicholas Budden Men Cat 5 12 / 26
Nicholas Mckey Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 47
Alex Morton Junior 15-18 Open 4 / 47
Hayden Fox Junior 13-14 Open 3 / 30
Nicholas Budden Junior 9-12 Open 7 / 21
Summer Gilbert Women Senior Cat 3/4 14 / 34
Nicholas Mckey Men Cat 3 4 / 62
Tyler Reynolds Men Cat 3 9 / 62

Burlington Road Race (May 26 2017)

Hayden Fox Citizen Cat 5 16 / 32

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 7 2017)

Tyler Reynolds Category 3 2 / 43
Alex Morton Category 3 26 / 43

Monsters of the Midway (May 6 2017)

Hayden Fox Men Cat 4/5 24 / 37
Nicholas Mckey Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 45 / 44
Nicholas Mckey Men Cat 3 3 / 38

La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 6 2017)

Alex Morton Category 3 22 / 38
Tyler Reynolds Category 3 23 / 38

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 5 2017)

Tyler Reynolds Category 3 2 / 25
Alex Morton Category 3 15 / 25

Spring Super Crit (Apr 9 2017)

Tyler Reynolds Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 54

Tour of St. Louis - Omnium (Mar 19 2017)

Nicholas Mckey Cat 3 2 / 17
Tyler Reynolds Cat 3 10 / 17

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 19 2017)

Nicholas Mckey Cat 3 12 / 52
Tyler Reynolds Cat 3 19 / 52

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 18 2017)

Nicholas Mckey Cat 3 3 / 45
Tyler Reynolds Cat 3 12 / 45

Tour of St. Louis - TT (Mar 18 2017)

Nicholas Mckey Cat 3 1 / 23
Tyler Reynolds Cat 3 10 / 23

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Road Race (Mar 5 2017)

Tyler Reynolds Men Junior 15-16 7 / 23
Hayden Fox Men Junior 13-14 6 / 9
Nicholas Mckey Men Junior 17-18 21 / 44

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Mar 4 2017)

Tyler Reynolds Men Junior 15-16 6 / 25
Hayden Fox Men Junior 13-14 3 / 9
Nicholas Mckey Men Junior 17-18 21 / 48

Tour of the Southern Highlands - TT (Mar 4 2017)

Hayden Fox Men Junior 13-14 4 / 9
Nicholas Mckey Men Junior 17-18 15 / 48
Tyler Reynolds Men Junior 15-16 7 / 25

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 19 2017)

Tyler Reynolds Men 15-16 Juniors 14 / 44
Nicholas Mckey Men 17-18 Juniors 19 / 61

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 19 2017)

Tyler Reynolds Men 15-16 Juniors 10 / 44
Nicholas Mckey Men 17-18 Juniors 29 / 62

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 18 2017)

Nicholas Mckey Men 17-18 Juniors 28 / 69
Tyler Reynolds Men 15-16 Juniors 13 / 48

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 17 2017)

Tyler Reynolds Men 15-16 Juniors 16 / 48
Nicholas Mckey Men 17-18 Juniors 16 / 91

The Lowell 50 Classic Gravel Road Race (Oct 22 2016)

Justin Kreger 34 MILE OVERALL 3 / 331
Nicholas Budden 34 MILE OVERALL 328 / 331
Justin Kreger 34 MILE BOYS 13 - 17 1 / 6
Nicholas Budden 34 MILE BOYS 13 - 17 6 / 6

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup Omnium (Sep 5 2016)

Summer Gilbert Women 3/4 10 / 24

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 5 2016)

Summer Gilbert Women 3/4 7 / 14

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2016)

Summer Gilbert Women 3/4 10 / 25

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2016)

Summer Gilbert Women 3/4 11 / 25

52nd Annual Debaets-Devos Pro-Am Memorial Bicycle Race (Aug 28 2016)

Summer Gilbert Women Cat 3/4 3 / 7
Justin Kreger Men Cat 4/5 2 / 43
Hayden Fox Men Cat 4/5 28 / 43
Hayden Fox Men Junior 9-14 1 / 3
Hayden Fox Men Junior 13-14 1 / 2
Summer Gilbert Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 9
Justin Kreger Men Cat 3/4 17 / 28

The 1st Annual Corktown Criterium (Aug 13 2016)

Justin Kreger Men Cat 4/5 6 / 35
Hayden Fox Men Juniors 2 / 6
Summer Gilbert Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 9

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Chicago (Fulton St) (Jul 24 2016)

Summer Gilbert Women Cat 4 1 / 22

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Lake Bluff (Jul 23 2016)

Summer Gilbert Women Cat 4 2 / 21

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Elmhurst (Jul 22 2016)

Summer Gilbert Women Cat 4 4 / 13

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM: Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 17 2016)

Summer Gilbert Women Cat 4 2 / 22

Hines Park MI State Time Trial (Jul 17 2016)

Hayden Fox Men Junior 13-14 1 / 4

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM: Tour of Glen Ellyn (Jul 16 2016)

Summer Gilbert Women Cat 4 7 / 16

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 3 2016)

Alex Morton Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 48 / 79
Summer Gilbert Women Junior 15-16 9 / 32
Hayden Fox Men Junior 13-14 39 / 75
Carmen Davidson Women Junior 13-14 17 / 27

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 2 2016)

Carmen Davidson Women Junior 13-14 17 / 27
Summer Gilbert Women Junior 15-16 7 / 31
Hayden Fox Men Junior 13-14 34 / 81

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2016)

Alex Morton Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 28 / 86

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jun 30 2016)

Alex Morton Men Junior 15-16 35 / 70
Hayden Fox Men Junior 13-14 44 / 70
Carmen Davidson Women Junior 13-14 12 / 24

Tour of America's Dairyland - Downers (Jun 25 2016)

Summer Gilbert Women Cat 3/4 8 / 57
Hayden Fox Men Juniors 13-14 Open 15 / 32
Alex Morton Men Juniors 15-16 Open 6 / 30
Carmen Davidson Women Juniors 13-14 Open 2 / 9

Tour of America's Dairyland - Bay View (Jun 24 2016)

Summer Gilbert Women Cat 3/4 22 / 44
Alex Morton Men Juniors 15-16 Open 11 / 27
Carmen Davidson Women Juniors 13-14 Open 3 / 8
Hayden Fox Men Juniors 13-14 Open 18 / 27

Tour of America's Dairyland - Shorewood (Jun 23 2016)

Summer Gilbert Women Cat 3/4 24 / 44
Carmen Davidson Women Cat 3/4 32 / 44

Tour of America's Dairyland - Port Washington (Jun 22 2016)

Carmen Davidson Women Juniors 13-14 Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 9
Alex Morton Men Juniors 15-16 Open 10 / 27
Hayden Fox Men Juniors 13-14 Open 10 / 24

Tour of America's Dairyland - Schlitz Park (Jun 21 2016)

Alex Morton Men Juniors 15-18 Open 23 / 69
Hayden Fox Men Juniors 13-14 Open 16 / 37
Carmen Davidson Men Juniors 13-14 Open 22 / 37

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (Jun 4 2016)

Carmen Davidson Women Cat 3-4 29 / 30
Carmen Davidson Junior 9-14 Open 6 / 22

Quad Cities Criterium (May 30 2016)

Alex Morton Junior 15-16 6 / 15

38th Annual Melon City Criterium/ Rider Development (May 29 2016)

Alex Morton Men Cat 4 11 / 45
Alex Morton Junior 15-18 Open 14 / 38

Waterford Memorial Weekend Races (May 28 2016)

Justin Kreger Men Cat 3/4 5 / 36
Luke Mullis Men Junior 17-18 1 / 2
Justin Kreger Men Junior 17-18 2 / 2
Luke Mullis Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 36 / 41
Justin Kreger Men Cat 4/5 27 / 47

Snake Alley Criterium (May 28 2016)

Alex Morton Junior 15-18 Open 14 / 45

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Benton Park Classic (Sep 7 2015)

Summer Gilbert Women Juniors 13-14 Junior Girls 1 / 2
Summer Gilbert Women 3/4 31 / 43
Cameron Buccellato Men Cat 3/4 7 / 67

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagne (Sep 6 2015)

Summer Gilbert Women Juniors 13-14 Junior Girls 2 / 2
Summer Gilbert Women 3/4 20 / 51
Cameron Buccellato Men Cat 2/3 81 / 92

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Sep 5 2015)

Summer Gilbert Women Juniors 13-14 Junior Girls 1 / 2
Summer Gilbert Women 3/4 34 / 53
Cameron Buccellato Men Cat 2/3 52 / 98

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Sep 4 2015)

Summer Gilbert Women Juniors 13-14 Junior Girls 1 / 2
Summer Gilbert Women 3/4 16 / 48
Cameron Buccellato Men Cat 2/3 61 / 109

Fox Subaru Gaslight Criterium p/b Hartwell & Wolf Wealth Management (Aug 16 2015)

Alex Morton Men 15-18 Junior 3 / 7
Alex Morton Men 9-14 Junior 1 / 6

Capital City Cycling Classic-State Championships (Aug 1 2015)

Cameron Buccellato Men CAT 3 10 / 27

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 28 2015)

Cameron Buccellato Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 37 / 115

Herman Miller Brickyard Criterium (Jun 27 2015)

Danielle Mullis Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 8

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 26 2015)

Cameron Buccellato Men Junior 17-18 46 / 93

Le Tour de Mont Pleasant - RR (Jun 13 2015)

Alex Morton Men 13-14 JUNIOR 1 / 4

Cone-Azalia Road Race (May 31 2015)

Luke Mullis Men Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 13
Alex Morton Men Juniors 9-14 Open 1 / 3

Quad Cities Criterium (May 25 2015)

Cameron Buccellato Men Cat 3 1 / 38

Melon City Criterium/ Rider Development (May 24 2015)

Cameron Buccellato Men Cat 3 17 / 44

Snake Alley Criterium (May 23 2015)

Cameron Buccellato Junior 15-18 Open 3 / 19

Clemson Collegiate Classic - Crit (Mar 7 2015)

Danielle Mullis Women Womens A Collegiate 4 / 16

Clemson Collegiate Classic - TT (Mar 7 2015)

Danielle Mullis Women Womens A Collegiate 4 / 4

Clemson Collegiate Classic - RR (Mar 7 2015)

Danielle Mullis Women Womens A Collegiate 8 / 14

Swamp Classic - Crit (Feb 22 2015)

Danielle Mullis Women Collegiate A 6 / 12

Swamp Classic - RR (Feb 21 2015)

Danielle Mullis Women Coll Wom A 3 / 12

Swamp Classic - TT (Feb 21 2015)

Danielle Mullis Women Coll Wom A 3 / 5