Log In

Team Overview: Playtri

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Crit (Aug 25 2019)

Brian Mier Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 36

Hotter n Hell Hundred - RR (Aug 24 2019)

Brian Mier Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 16 / 64

Tuesday Night Crits (Jun 11 2019)

Kevin Lorinc Men Cat 3/4 7 / 22
Lucas Carter Men Cat 3/4 21 / 22
Kevin Lorinc Men Cat 4/5 9 / 14
Jenna Topott Men Juniors 2 / 9
Albert Yu Men Juniors 3 / 9
Brenna Zerby Men Juniors 5 / 9
Ethan Horsley Men Juniors 6 / 9
Tarryn Brumley Men Juniors 7 / 9
Ximena Fernandez de juaregu Men Juniors 8 / 9
Alasdair Trayer Men Juniors 9 / 9

Tuesday Night Crits (Jun 4 2019)

Brian Mier Men Cat 3/4 10 / 28
Lucas Carter Men Cat 3/4 17 / 28
Brian Mier Men Cat 4/5 6 / 18

King Racing Group Thursday Night Crits (May 23 2019)

Elias Flores-aldaz Cat 3/4 9 / 38
Brian Mier Cat 3/4 10 / 38
James Kennedy Cat 3/4 33 / 38

King Racing Group Thursday Night Crits (May 16 2019)

Brian Mier Cat 3/4 21 / 26
Brian Mier Cat 4/5 5 / 21
James Kennedy P/1/2/3 23 / 27

Tuesday Night Crits (May 14 2019)

Ethan Horsley Men Juniors 2 / 9
Jenna Topott Men Juniors 3 / 9
Albert Yu Men Juniors 4 / 9
Brenna Zerby Men Juniors 5 / 9
Victor Yu Men Juniors 6 / 9
Carson Deroussel Men Juniors 7 / 9
Tarryn Brumley Men Juniors 8 / 9
Ximena Fernandez de juaregu Men Juniors 9 / 9
Kevin Lorinc Men Cat 4/5 2 / 19
Lucas Carter Men Cat 3/4 23 / 30

King Racing Group Thursday Night Crits (May 9 2019)

Parker Terlaak Cat 3/4 10 / 46
Brian Mier Cat 3/4 12 / 46
David Simon Cat 3/4 42 / 46
Brian Mier Cat 4/5 1 / 30
David Simon Cat 4/5 12 / 30
James Kennedy P/1/2/3 20 / 45
Parker Terlaak P/1/2/3 39 / 45

King Racing Group Thursday Night Crits (May 2 2019)

Brian Mier Men Cat 3/4 15 / 26
Brian Mier Men Cat 4/5 5 / 20

Tuesday Night Crits (Apr 30 2019)

Parker Terlaak Men Cat 3/4 4 / 9
Ethan Horsley Men Juniors 1 / 3
Tarryn Brumley Men Juniors 3 / 3

King Racing Group Thursday Night Crits (Apr 25 2019)

Brian Mier Men Cat 3/4 14 / 41
James Kennedy Men Cat 3/4 23 / 41

King Racing Group Thursday Night Crits (Apr 18 2019)

Brian Mier Men Cat 3/4 18 / 36

King Racing Group Thursday Night Crits (Apr 11 2019)

James Kennedy Men Cat 3/4 11 / 46

Tuesday Night Crit (Apr 9 2019)

Brian Mier Men cat 4/5 23 / 32
Brian Mier Men cat 3/4 11 / 34

King Racing Group Thursday Night Crits (Apr 4 2019)

Brian Mier Men Cat 3/4 36 / 39
Brian Mier Men Cat 4/5 3 / 23

Jesuit Ranger Roundup (Mar 31 2019)

Brian Mier MEN 35+ 4/5 5 / 58
David Simon MEN 4 18 / 22
Carson Deroussel JR 10-14 3 / 9
Jenna Topott JR 10-14 4 / 9
Victor Yu JR 10-14 7 / 9
Alasdair Trayer JR 10-14 8 / 9
Connor Sullivan JR 10-14 9 / 9
Adam Janah JR 15-18 / Scholastic Open 15 / 18
Albert Yu JR 15-18 / Scholastic Open 16 / 18
Brenna Zerby JR 15-18 / Scholastic Open 18 / 18

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Mar 28 2019)

James Kennedy Men 3/4 13 / 48
Brian Mier Men 3/4 15 / 48

Tuesday Night Crit (Mar 26 2019)

Lucas Carter Men Cat 3/4 18 / 42
Kevin Lorinc Junior 9-15 1 / 6
Adam Janah Junior 9-15 2 / 6
Ethan Horsley Junior 9-15 3 / 6
Tarryn Brumley Junior 9-15 4 / 6
Alasdair Trayer Junior 9-15 5 / 6
Ximena Fernandez de juaregu Junior 9-15 6 / 6
Maximilian Yu Men Cat 4/5 14 / 48
Jenna Topott Men Cat 4/5 23 / 48
Brenna Zerby Men Cat 4/5 33 / 48
Albert Yu Men Cat 4/5 34 / 48

Richardson Tuesday Night Crits (Mar 26 2019)

Kevin Lorinc Junior 1 / 6
Adam Janah Junior 2 / 6
Ethan Horsley Junior 3 / 6
Tarryn Brumley Junior 4 / 6
Alasdair Trayer Junior 5 / 6
Ximena Fernandez de juaregu Junior 6 / 6
Lucas Carter Men Cat 3/4 18 / 42
Maximilian Yu Men Cat 4/5 14 / 48
Jenna Topott Men Cat 4/5 23 / 48
Brenna Zerby Men Cat 4/5 33 / 48
Albert Yu Men Cat 4/5 34 / 48

King Racing Group Thursday Night Crits (Mar 21 2019)

Brian Mier Men Cat 3/4 9 / 40
Brian Mier Men Cat 4/5 9 / 42

Tuesday Night Crit (Mar 19 2019)

Lucas Carter Men Cat 3/4 25 / 46

King Racing Group Thursday Night Crits (Mar 14 2019)

Brian Mier Men Cat 3/4 19 / 59
Brian Mier Men Cat 4/5 6 / 41

Tuesday Night Crit (Mar 12 2019)

Kevin Lorinc Junior 9-15 1 / 1
Tarryn Brumley Men Cat 4/5 18 / 25
Jenna Topott Men Cat 4/5 19 / 25

King Racing Group Thursday Night Crits (Mar 7 2019)

James Kennedy Men Cat 3/4 41 / 69
Brian Mier Men Cat 3/4 52 / 69
Brian Mier Men Cat 4/5 7 / 65
James Kennedy Men P/1/2/3 66 / 66

Pace Bend Weekend - Sunday (Feb 24 2019)

James Kennedy Men Cat 3 37 / 52

Pace Bend Weekend - Saturday (Feb 23 2019)

James Kennedy Men Cat 3/4 39 / 75

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Road Race (Feb 3 2019)

Greg Dundas Men Cat 4/5 6 / 66
Jenna Topott Junior 10-14 3 / 8
Alasdair Trayer Junior 10-14 6 / 8
Kevin Lorinc Scholastic 4 / 20
Lucas Carter Scholastic 6 / 20
Asher Lauderdale Scholastic 8 / 20
Brenna Zerby Scholastic 10 / 20
Shea Brasher Scholastic 17 / 20

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Road Race (Feb 2 2019)

Greg Dundas Men Cat 3/4 16 / 51
Jenna Topott Junior 10-14 1 / 11
Alasdair Trayer Junior 10-14 5 / 11
Carson Deroussel Junior 10-14 8 / 11
Kevin Lorinc Scholastic 8 / 24
Lucas Carter Scholastic 10 / 24
Brenna Zerby Scholastic 15 / 24
Shea Brasher Scholastic 21 / 24
Asher Lauderdale Scholastic 48 / 24

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Time Trial (Feb 2 2019)

Asher Lauderdale Scholastic 3 / 14

Richardson Tuesday Night Crits (Sep 11 2018)

Lucas Carter C RACE 4/5 14 / 32

King Racing Group Thursday Night Crits (Sep 6 2018)

Elias Flores-aldaz Men Cat 3/4 16 / 39
James Kennedy Men Cat 3/4 29 / 39
Brian Mier Men Cat 4/5 4 / 20
Stephen Lohr Men Cat 4/5 18 / 20

Richardson Tuesday Night Crits (Sep 4 2018)

Ali Sadek Men Cat 4/5 7 / 33

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit (Aug 26 2018)

Wil Mercado Men Master 35+ Cat 45 6 / 22
Brian Mier Men Master 35+ Cat 45 12 / 22

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Road Race (Aug 25 2018)

James Kennedy Men Cat 3-4 100 / 64
Wil Mercado Men Master 35+ Cat 45 20 / 44
Brian Mier Men Master 35+ Cat 45 89 / 44

Richardson Tuesday Night Crits (Jun 12 2018)

Asher Lauderdale Men Cat 4/5 3 / 26
Kevin Lorinc Men Cat 4/5 4 / 26
Jackson Hall Men Cat 4/5 19 / 26
Madeline Kennedy Men Cat 4/5 21 / 26
Albert Yu Men Cat 4/5 22 / 26
Maximilian Yu Men Cat 4/5 23 / 26
Jenna Topott Men Cat 4/5 25 / 26
Ulrika Brameus Men Cat 4/5 26 / 26

Critmas 2018 Stage Race (May 28 2018)

Brian Mier Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 16 / 16

Critmas 2018 (May 28 2018)

Brian Mier Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 9 / 15

Critmas 2018 (May 26 2018)

Brenna Zerby Women Junior 10-14 Cat 3/4/5 1 / 2
Jenna Topott Women Junior 10-14 Cat 3/4/5 2 / 2
Brian Mier Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 19 / 22
Clark Hoffman Men Cat 5 7 / 11
Brian Mier Men Cat 5 22 / 11

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (May 16 2018)

Elias Flores-aldaz Men P/1/2/3 80 / 49
James Kennedy Men P/1/2/3 82 / 49
Elias Flores-aldaz Men Cat 3/4 12 / 45
James Kennedy Men Cat 3/4 16 / 45
Greg Dundas Men Cat 4/5 2 / 23
Brian Mier Men Cat 4/5 10 / 23

Richardson Tuesday Night Crits (May 15 2018)

Lucas Carter Men Cat 4/5 18 / 36
Brenna Zerby Men Cat 4/5 22 / 36
Maximilian Yu Men Cat 4/5 24 / 36
Albert Yu Men Cat 4/5 25 / 36
Tarryn Brumley Men Cat 4/5 28 / 36
Ulrika Brameus Men Cat 4/5 32 / 36
Shea Brasher Men Cat 4/5 34 / 36

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (May 10 2018)

Elias Flores-aldaz Men P/1/2/3 80 / 49
James Kennedy Men P/1/2/3 82 / 49
Elias Flores-aldaz Men Cat 3/4 12 / 45
James Kennedy Men Cat 3/4 16 / 45
Greg Dundas Men Cat 4/5 2 / 23
Brian Mier Men Cat 4/5 10 / 23

Richardson Tuesday Night Crits (May 8 2018)

Ali Sadek Men Cat 4/5 9 / 19

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (May 3 2018)

Greg Dundas Men Cat 4/5 2 / 19

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Apr 19 2018)

James Kennedy Men Cat 3/4 14 / 39

Matrix Challenge Day 2 (Apr 15 2018)

Brenna Zerby Women Junior 10-14 1 / 4
Tarryn Brumley Women Junior 10-14 2 / 4
Wil Mercado Men Cat 5 12 / 29

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Apr 12 2018)

Elias Flores-aldaz Men Cat 3/4 19 / 32
Brian Mier Men Cat 4/5 5 / 15

Jesuit Ranger Roundup (Apr 8 2018)

James Kennedy Men Cat 3 25 / 29
Jenna Topott Men Junior 10-14 Open 2 / 4
Kevin Lorinc Men Junior 10-14 Cat 4/5 1 / 5
Adam Janah Men Junior 10-14 Cat 4/5 3 / 5
Lucas Carter Men Novice 2 / 13
Jackson Hall Men Novice 4 / 13
Brian Mier Men Cat 5 20 / 28

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Mar 29 2018)

Greg Dundas Men Cat 4/5 1 / 28
Brian Mier Men Cat 4/5 7 / 28

Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 25 2018)

James Kennedy Men Cat 3 7 / 32

Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 25 2018)

James Kennedy Men Cat 3 11 / 32

Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 24 2018)

James Kennedy Men Cat 3 28 / 34

Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 24 2018)

James Kennedy Men Cat 3 9 / 34

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Mar 22 2018)

Brian Mier Men Cat 4/5 10 / 30
James Kennedy Men Cat 3/4 18 / 41

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Mar 15 2018)

Greg Dundas Men Cat 4/5 4 / 21
Brian Mier Men Cat 4/5 10 / 21

KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits (Mar 8 2018)

Greg Dundas Men Cat 4/5 6 / 56
Brian Mier Men Cat 4/5 35 / 56
James Kennedy Men Cat 3/4 56 / 60

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Sunday (Feb 4 2018)

Greg Dundas Men Cat 4/5 26 / 70
Stephen Lohr Men Cat 4/5 65 / 70
Kevin Lorinc Men Junior 10-14 Cat 4/5 1 / 9
James Kennedy Men Cat 3/4 27 / 30
Tarryn Brumley Women Junior 10-14 1 / 1

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Saturday (Feb 3 2018)

Greg Dundas Men Cat 4/5 23 / 69
Stephen Lohr Men Cat 4/5 47 / 69
Kevin Lorinc Men Junior 10-14 Cat 4/5 2 / 7
James Kennedy Men Cat 3/4 21 / 49
Tarryn Brumley Women Junior 10-14 1 / 1

Cedar Hill Race Festival - TT (Feb 3 2018)

Asher Lauderdale Scholastic 2 / 15

Jesuit Ranger Roundup (Mar 26 2017)

Lucas Carter Men Junior 9-14 Cat 4/5 5 / 13
Adam Janah Men Junior 9-14 Cat 4/5 7 / 13
Hugh Lokar Men Junior 9-14 Cat 4/5 9 / 13

Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 12 2017)

Devin Williams Men 1-18 Cat 4/5 6 / 13

Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 12 2017)

Devin Williams Men 1-18 Cat 4/5 11 / 12

Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 11 2017)

Devin Williams Men 1-18 Cat 4/5 10 / 13

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Sunday RR (Feb 5 2017)

Matthew Beltran Scholastic Open 6 / 18
Ulrika Brameus Scholastic Open 9 / 18
Madeline Kennedy Scholastic Open 12 / 18
Madelyn Bowman Scholastic Open 15 / 18
Shea Brasher Scholastic Open 18 / 18
Brenna Zerby Women Junior 9-14 2 / 7
Madeline Beltran Women Junior 9-14 3 / 7
Jenna Topott Women Junior 9-14 6 / 7
Asher Lauderdale Men Junior 9-14 Cat 4/5 1 / 12
Adam Janah Men Junior 9-14 Cat 4/5 5 / 12
Kevin Lorinc Men Junior 9-14 Cat 4/5 7 / 12
Lucas Carter Men Junior 9-14 Cat 4/5 9 / 12
Mason Beltran Men Junior 9-14 Cat 4/5 11 / 12

Cedar Hill Race Festival - TT (Feb 4 2017)

Asher Lauderdale Men Junior 9-14 Cat 4/5 1 / 2

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Saturday RR (Feb 4 2017)

Matthew Beltran Scholastic Open 5 / 21
Ulrika Brameus Scholastic Open 10 / 21
Madeline Kennedy Scholastic Open 13 / 21
Shea Brasher Scholastic Open 20 / 21
Madeline Beltran Women Junior 9-14 3 / 5
Brenna Zerby Women Junior 9-14 4 / 5
Eric Gusa Men Cat 4/5 49 / 72
Saad Janah Men Cat 4/5 63 / 72
Asher Lauderdale Men Junior 9-14 Cat 4/5 1 / 11
Kevin Lorinc Men Junior 9-14 Cat 4/5 2 / 11
Adam Janah Men Junior 9-14 Cat 4/5 6 / 11
Mason Beltran Men Junior 9-14 Cat 4/5 8 / 11

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Sunday (Aug 28 2016)

Devin Williams Men Junior 9-18 Cat 4/5 5 / 6

Hotter n Hell Hundred Saturday Road Race (Aug 27 2016)

Devin Williams Men Junior 9-18 Cat 4/5 5 / 6

Texas State Criterium Championship Skill Base (May 30 2016)

Devin Williams JUNIOR OPEN 4/5 3 / 3

Texas State Criterium Championship Age Base (May 29 2016)

Devin Williams JUNIOR MEN 15-16 7 / 11

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Sunday (Feb 7 2016)

Adam Janah Men Junior 9-14 Cat 4/5 10 / 12

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Road Race (Aug 29 2015)

Ahmed Zaher Men Cat4/5 B 14 / 59

The Walburg Classic (Feb 21 2015)

Matthew Beltran Men Juniors 9-14 Cat 4/5 4 / 14
Jackson Hall Men Juniors 9-14 Cat 4/5 5 / 14
Ulrika Brameus Women Juniors 9-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 8