Log In

Team Overview: SBR Quantum Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 23 2020)

Nicholas Gomes Cat 3 10 / 24
Coren Hendricks Cat 4/5 15 / 43
Nicholas Gomes Men Juniors 9-18 Open 2 / 12
Coren Hendricks Men Juniors 9-18 Open 3 / 12

World Wide Technology Raceway Criterium (Aug 22 2020)

Nicholas Gomes Cat 3 7 / 19
Coren Hendricks Cat 4/5 9 / 43
Chris Hendricks Cat 4/5 39 / 43
Coren Hendricks Juniors 9-18 1 / 6
Nicholas Gomes Juniors 9-18 3 / 6

Missouri State Championship Time Trial (Aug 1 2020)

Coren Hendricks Men Juniors 15-16 Open 1 / 3
Nicholas Gomes Men Juniors 17-18 Open 2 / 2
Chris Hendricks Men Cat 5 4 / 8

The Tilles Park Criterium (Jul 5 2020)

Nicholas Gomes Men Cat 3 13 / 16
Jeremy Roberts Cat 4 10 / 20
Nicholas Gomes Men Juniors 9-18 Open 1 / 7

Gateway Cup - Benton Park Classic (Sep 2 2019)

Michael Bobelak Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 19 / 55

The Gateway Cup - Overall (Sep 2 2019)

Jacob Slosar Men Cat 2/3 5 / 33

The Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2019)

Jacob Slosar Men Cat 2/3 22 / 75
Michael Bobelak Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 84

Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagna (Sep 1 2019)

Michael Bobelak Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 30 / 53

The Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2019)

Jacob Slosar Men Cat 2/3 61 / 83
Michael Bobelak Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 42 / 87

Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Aug 31 2019)

Michael Bobelak Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 31 / 62

The Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2019)

Jacob Slosar Men Cat 2/3 15 / 98
Michael Bobelak Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 46 / 106

Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Aug 30 2019)

Michael Bobelak Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 23 / 43

The Gateway Cup (Aug 30 2019)

Jacob Slosar Men Cat 2/3 1 / 58
Michael Bobelak Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 71

World Wide Technology Raceway Criterium (Aug 18 2019)

Jacob Slosar Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 32
Jeremy Roberts Cat 4 16 / 31

Edwardsville Rotary Criterium Festival (Aug 17 2019)

Jacob Slosar Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 37
Michael Bobelak Cat 3 11 / 34
Jeremy Roberts Cat 4 37 / 42
Michael Bobelak Masters 40 Plus 7 / 12

Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 4 2019)

Jacob Slosar Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 27

IU Health Indy Criterium - Omnium (Jul 14 2019)

Jacob Slosar Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 35

2019 Team Heroes & Pendleton Falls Park Crit (Jul 14 2019)

Jacob Slosar Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 42

IU Health Indy Criterium (Jul 13 2019)

Jacob Slosar Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 67

Mass Ave Criterium pb NUVO (Jul 12 2019)

Jacob Slosar Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 69

Tour of Lawrence (Jul 7 2019)

Jacob Slosar Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 39

Tour of Lawrence (Jul 6 2019)

Jacob Slosar Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 41

Tour of Lawrence (Jul 5 2019)

Jacob Slosar Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 24

Tour of Lawrence (Jul 4 2019)

Jacob Slosar Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 31

Quad Cities Criterium (May 27 2019)

Jacob Slosar Men CAT P/1/2 25 / 50

41st Annual Melon City Criterium/ Rider Development (May 26 2019)

Jacob Slosar Men CAT P/1/2 44 / 64

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 25 2019)

Ryan Toedebusch Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 56

Mobile Cycling Classic - Circuit Race (May 12 2019)

Jacob Slosar Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 21

Mobile Cycling Classic - Crit (May 11 2019)

Jacob Slosar Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 26

Cedar Hill Criterium (May 5 2019)

Jacob Slosar Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 39 / 41

Max Gander Memorial Criterium (May 4 2019)

Jacob Slosar Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 31

Chapel Hill Grand Prix (Apr 14 2019)

Max Bien Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 15

The Tour of St. Louis presented by Urban Chestnut Brewery - Overall (Mar 24 2019)

Jacob Slosar Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 18
Jeremy Roberts Cat 4 14 / 14

The Tour of St. Louis presented by Urban Chestnut Brewery - Crit (Mar 24 2019)

Jacob Slosar Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 47
Jeremy Roberts Cat 4 35 / 40

The Tour of St. Louis presented by Urban Chestnut Brewery - Crit (Mar 23 2019)

Jacob Slosar Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 60
Jeremy Roberts Cat 4 80 / 45

The Tour of St. Louis presented by Urban Chestnut Brewery - TT (Mar 23 2019)

Jacob Slosar Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 27
Jeremy Roberts Cat 4 18 / 18

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 10 2019)

Max Bien Men Cat 3 5 / 18

Spring Fling Crit Series (Mar 9 2019)

Franklin Segura Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 9

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 9 2019)

Max Bien Men Cat 3 5 / 17

Spring Fling Crit Series (Mar 2 2019)

Franklin Segura Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 13

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 24 2019)

Max Bien Men Cat 3 17 / 27

Spring Fling Crit Series (Feb 23 2019)

Franklin Segura Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 14

The Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 3 2018)

Nick Hand Men Cat 2/3 39 / 67
Michael Bobelak Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 65
Jeremy Roberts Men Juniors 17-18 Junior Boys 6 / 6

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 2 2018)

Nick Hand Men Cat 2/3 60 / 78
Michael Bobelak Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 71
Jeremy Roberts Men Juniors 17-18 Junior Boys 4 / 7

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 1 2018)

Nick Hand Men Cat 2/3 51 / 91
Jeremy Roberts Men Juniors 17-18 Junior Boys 4 / 7

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Aug 31 2018)

Nick Hand Men Cat 2/3 77 / 100
Michael Bobelak Men Cat 2/3 198 / 100
Michael Bobelak Men Cat 3/4 50 / 69
Andrew Koller Men Cat 3/4 66 / 69
Jeremy Roberts Men Juniors 17-18 Junior Boys 4 / 5

Gateway Motorsports Park Criterium (Aug 19 2018)

Jeremy Roberts Cat 4 8 / 37
Jeremy Roberts Juniors 9-18 1 / 6

TheBANK of Edwardsville Rotary Criterium (Aug 18 2018)

Michael Bobelak Cat 3 3 / 40
Jeremy Roberts Open 3 / 11

Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 5 2018)

Nick Hand Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 29
Michael Bobelak Cat 3 21 / 25
Michael Bobelak Masters 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 10
Nick Hand Masters 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 10
Jeremy Roberts Cat 4/5 27 / 43
Jeremy Roberts Men Juniors 9-18 Open 4 / 5

Summer Edition Froze Toes / MO State Championship Road Race (Jul 15 2018)

Michael Bobelak Men Cat 3 14 / 30

Tour of Lawrence - RR (Jul 1 2018)

Jeremy Roberts Men Cat 4 23 / 25

Tour of Lawrence - Crit (Jun 30 2018)

Jeremy Roberts Men Junior 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 3 / 5
Jeremy Roberts Men Cat 4 27 / 28

Tour of Lawrence - TT (Jun 29 2018)

Jeremy Roberts Men Junior 15-18 Cat 3/4/5 2 / 3

Cobb Park Criterium (Jun 3 2018)

Nick Hand Men PRO/1/2 40 / 61

Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 2 2018)

Nick Hand Men Cat 2/3 44 / 53

Quad Cities Criterium (May 28 2018)

Jacob Slosar Men CAT 3 13 / 40

40th Annual Melon City Criterium (May 27 2018)

Jacob Slosar Men CAT 3 6 / 49

Burlington Road Race (May 25 2018)

Jacob Slosar Men Cat 3/4 34 / 43

O' Fallon Cup Criterium (May 19 2018)

Jacob Slosar P/1/2/3 13 / 27
Michael Bobelak P/1/2/3 45 / 27
Jacob Slosar Cat 3 2 / 23
Michael Bobelak Cat 3 4 / 23
Jeremy Roberts Cat 4 26 / 30
Jeremy Roberts Men Juniors 15-18 4 / 10

Tilles Park Criterium (Apr 15 2018)

Michael Bobelak Men Cat 3 17 / 18
Nick Hand Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 30
Jeremy Roberts Cat 4 11 / 16

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 18 2018)

Nick Hand Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 59

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 17 2018)

Nick Hand Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 67

The Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 4 2017)

Max Bien Men Cat 2/3 28 / 47
Robin Zuend Men Cat 2/3 35 / 47
Michael Bobelak Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 55
Max Bien Men Juniors 17-18 Junior Boys 2 / 8
Andrew Koller Men Cat 3/4 5 / 36
Nick Mcclellan Men Cat 3/4 31 / 36

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 3 2017)

Robin Zuend Men Cat 2/3 38 / 75
Max Bien Men Cat 2/3 53 / 75
Chrisopher Erhard Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 71 / 75
Andrew Koller Men Cat 3/4 9 / 64
Max Bien Men Juniors 17-18 Junior Boys 4 / 6

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 2 2017)

Max Bien Men Juniors 17-18 Junior Boys 3 / 7
Robin Zuend Men Cat 2/3 31 / 93
Max Bien Men Cat 2/3 50 / 93
Andrew Koller Men Cat 3/4 37 / 67
Nick Mcclellan Men Cat 3/4 44 / 67

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Sep 1 2017)

Max Bien Men Juniors 17-18 Junior Boys 4 / 6
Chrisopher Erhard Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 84
Robin Zuend Men Cat 2/3 44 / 87
Max Bien Men Cat 2/3 51 / 87
Michael Bobelak Men Cat 2/3 57 / 87
Andrew Koller Men Cat 3/4 3 / 57
Nick Mcclellan Men Cat 3/4 32 / 57
Michael Bobelak Men Cat 3/4 35 / 57

Gateway Motorsports Park Criterium (Aug 20 2017)

Robin Zuend Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 34
Andrew Koller Juniors 9-18 1 / 10
Nick Mcclellan Juniors 9-18 7 / 10
Jesse Williams Cat 3 9 / 22

TheBANK of Edwardsville Rotary Criterium (Aug 19 2017)

Andrew Koller Cat 4 1 / 43
Nick Mcclellan Cat 4 12 / 43
Michael Bobelak Masters 40/50 Plus 18 / 33
Chrisopher Erhard Masters 40/50 Plus 28 / 33
Michael Bobelak Cat 3 9 / 26

Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 6 2017)

Michael Bobelak Cat 3 2 / 23

The Grove Criterium (Jul 30 2017)

Michael Bobelak Men Cat 3 10 / 29
Robin Zuend Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 34
Michael Bobelak Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 34
Chrisopher Erhard Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 13
Nick Mcclellan Men Cat 4 17 / 45
Nick Mcclellan Juniors 10-18 Pro/Cat Open 5 / 12

Indy Criterium Bicycle Festival strengthened by IU Health (Jul 8 2017)

Andrew Koller Men Cat 3/4 77 / 104
Andrew Koller Men Junior 15-16 Boys 2 / 11

USA Cycling Crit Nationals (Jul 2 2017)

Jackson Mcnear Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 29 / 107
Max Bien Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 73 / 107

USA Cycling Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2017)

Jackson Mcnear Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 37 / 112
Max Bien Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 60 / 112

USA Cycling Road Nationals - TT (Jun 29 2017)

Jackson Mcnear Men 17-18 Junior 42 / 81

ToaD - IS Corp Otto Wenz Downer Classic (Jun 24 2017)

Luke Momper Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 92

ToaD - Café Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 23 2017)

Luke Momper Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 70

ToaD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 17 2017)

Luke Momper Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 75

ToaD - Kenosha YMCA Food, Folks & Spokes (Jun 15 2017)

Luke Momper Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 74

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (Jun 3 2017)

Luke Momper Men OPEN PRO/Cat 1/2 34 / 52

Quad Cities Criterium (May 29 2017)

Luke Momper Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 88
Jackson Mcnear Men Pro/Cat 1/2 78 / 88
Jackson Mcnear Men Junior 17-18 1 / 18

39th Annual Melon City Criterium (May 28 2017)

Jackson Mcnear Junior 15-18 Open 10 / 41
Luke Momper Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 71 / 95
Jackson Mcnear Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 74 / 95

The Newmark Center Classic (May 28 2017)

Robin Zuend Men Cat 2/3 6 / 41

Snake Alley Criterium (May 27 2017)

Jackson Mcnear Junior 15-18 Open 18 / 47
Jackson Mcnear Men Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 95
Luke Momper Men Pro/Cat 1/2 82 / 95

Burlington Road Race (May 26 2017)

Luke Momper Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 63

OSRS #6: Dragonfly Road Race (May 20 2017)

Jackson Mcnear Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 30

Urbana Grand Prix (May 13 2017)

Chrisopher Erhard Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 17

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 19 2017)

Jeremy Roberts Cat 4/5 32 / 62
Robin Zuend Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 82
Michael Bobelak Cat 3 45 / 52

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 18 2017)

Chrisopher Erhard Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 53
Jeremy Roberts Cat 4/5 41 / 58
Robin Zuend Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 82

Tour of St. Louis - TT (Mar 18 2017)

Jeremy Roberts Cat 4/5 24 / 28

Spring Fling Crit Series (Feb 25 2017)

Ian Seibert Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 30

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup Omnium (Sep 5 2016)

Mike Rickey Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 27
Chrisopher Erhard Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 27
Austin Gomes Men Cat 2/3 4 / 34
Nathaniel Schoonover Men Cat 2/3 7 / 34
Robin Zuend Men Cat 2/3 21 / 34
Nick Mcclellan Men Juniors 9-18 Boys 9 / 27

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 5 2016)

Nick Mcclellan Men Juniors 15-16 Junior Boys 8 / 12
Austin Gomes Men Cat 2/3 3 / 47
Nathaniel Schoonover Men Cat 2/3 13 / 47
Ian Seibert Men Cat 2/3 34 / 47
Nick Hand Men Cat 2/3 35 / 47
Michael Bobelak Men Cat 2/3 44 / 47
Michael Bobelak Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 61
Michael Bobelak Men Cat 3/4 16 / 54
Jesse Williams Men Cat 3/4 43 / 54

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2016)

Nick Mcclellan Men Juniors 15-16 Junior Boys 9 / 11
Mike Rickey Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 73
Nathaniel Schoonover Men Cat 2/3 3 / 82
Austin Gomes Men Cat 2/3 7 / 82
Robin Zuend Men Cat 2/3 51 / 82
Ian Seibert Men Cat 2/3 65 / 82
Nick Hand Men Cat 2/3 75 / 82
Nick Mcclellan Men Cat 3/4 49 / 64

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2016)

Nick Mcclellan Men Juniors 15-16 Junior Boys 6 / 14
Mike Rickey Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 84
Chrisopher Erhard Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 84
Austin Gomes Men Cat 2/3 9 / 84
Nathaniel Schoonover Men Cat 2/3 68 / 84
Nick Hand Men Cat 2/3 80 / 84
Ian Seibert Men Cat 2/3 81 / 84
Jesse Williams Men Cat 3/4 39 / 72
Nick Mcclellan Men Cat 3/4 45 / 72

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2016)

Nick Mcclellan Men Juniors 15-16 Junior Boys 5 / 10
Mike Rickey Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 70
Chrisopher Erhard Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 70
Austin Gomes Men Cat 2/3 6 / 80
Nathaniel Schoonover Men Cat 2/3 7 / 80
Robin Zuend Men Cat 2/3 8 / 80
Michael Bobelak Men Cat 2/3 54 / 80
Ian Seibert Men Cat 2/3 79 / 80
Nick Hand Men Cat 2/3 80 / 80
Jesse Williams Men Cat 3/4 19 / 70
Nick Mcclellan Men Cat 3/4 32 / 70
Michael Bobelak Men Cat 3/4 41 / 70

Gateway Motorsports Park Criterium (Aug 21 2016)

Austin Gomes Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 26
Nathaniel Schoonover Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 26
Robin Zuend Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 26
Jesse Williams Cat 3 14 / 33

TheBANK of Edwardsville Rotary Criterium (Aug 20 2016)

Mike Rickey Men Masters 40/50+ 6 / 33
Chrisopher Erhard Men Masters 40/50+ 14 / 33
Nathaniel Schoonover Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 34
Austin Gomes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 34
Ian Seibert Men Cat 3 3 / 32
Michael Bobelak Men Cat 3 4 / 32
Jesse Williams Men Cat 3 27 / 32

The Eurekan Road Race (Aug 13 2016)

Nathaniel Schoonover Men Open Cat1/2/3 4 / 9

Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 7 2016)

Austin Gomes Men Juniors 9-18 Open 1 / 17
Mike Rickey Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 30
Austin Gomes Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 22
Nick Hand Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 22
Michael Bobelak Cat 3 8 / 28
Mike Rickey Masters 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 20
Nick Hand Masters 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 20

Missouri State Championship Time Trial (Aug 6 2016)

Austin Gomes Men Juniors 17-18 Open 1 / 2

The Grove Criterium (Jul 31 2016)

Austin Gomes Men Juniors 15-18 1 / 11
Nick Mcclellan Men Juniors 15-18 6 / 11
Heather Hill Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 20
Michael Bobelak Men Cat 3 4 / 34
Ian Seibert Men Cat 3 10 / 34
Jesse Williams Men Cat 3 24 / 34
Mike Rickey Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 13
Chrisopher Erhard Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 13
Robin Zuend Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 58
Austin Gomes Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 58
Nathaniel Schoonover Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 58
Nick Hand Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 58
Michael Bobelak Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 50 / 58

Truman Cup Omnium - Crit (Jul 24 2016)

Ian Seibert Men Cat 3 36 / 41

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Chicago (Fulton St) (Jul 24 2016)

Mike Rickey Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 36

Truman Cup Omnium - RR (Jul 23 2016)

Ian Seibert Men Cat 3 24 / 25

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Lake Bluff (Jul 23 2016)

Mike Rickey Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 42

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Elmhurst (Jul 22 2016)

Mike Rickey Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 43

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - South Chicago (Jul 21 2016)

Mike Rickey Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 38

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - West Dundee (Jul 20 2016)

Mike Rickey Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 40

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM: Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 17 2016)

Mike Rickey Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 48
Nick Hand Men Cat 2/3 41 / 55

Tour of Lawrence - Sunday (Jul 17 2016)

Ian Seibert Men Cat 3 8 / 42

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM: Tour of Glen Ellyn (Jul 16 2016)

Mike Rickey Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 47
Nick Hand Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 32

Tour of Lawrence - Saturday (Jul 16 2016)

Ian Seibert Men Cat 3 7 / 41

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM: Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 15 2016)

Luke Momper Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 92

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival strengthened by IU Health (Jul 9 2016)

Nick Mcclellan Men Junior 15-16 Open 4 / 8
Nathaniel Schoonover Men Junior 17-18 Open 2 / 17
Nathaniel Schoonover Men Cat 1/2/3 45 / 121

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 3 2016)

Austin Gomes Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 21 / 120
Nathaniel Schoonover Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 54 / 120

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 2 2016)

Austin Gomes Men Junior 17-18 42 / 130
Nathaniel Schoonover Men Junior 17-18 43 / 130

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jun 30 2016)

Austin Gomes Men Junior 17-18 57 / 86

Tour of America's Dairyland - Wauwatosa (Jun 26 2016)

Ian Seibert Men Cat 2/3 21 / 74
Nick Hand Men Cat 2/3 57 / 74

Tour of America's Dairyland - Downers (Jun 25 2016)

Ian Seibert Men Cat 2/3 48 / 118
Nick Hand Men Cat 2/3 92 / 118

Tour of America's Dairyland - Bay View (Jun 24 2016)

Ian Seibert Men Cat 2/3 64 / 107
Nick Hand Men Cat 2/3 85 / 107

Tour of America's Dairyland - Shorewood (Jun 23 2016)

Ian Seibert Men Cat 2/3 47 / 105
Nick Hand Men Cat 2/3 99 / 105

Tour of America's Dairyland - Port Washington (Jun 22 2016)

Ian Seibert Men Cat 2/3 54 / 69
Nick Hand Men Cat 2/3 62 / 69

Tour of America's Dairyland - Schlitz Park (Jun 21 2016)

Nick Hand Men Cat 2/3 49 / 76

Tour of America's Dairyland - West Bend (Jun 20 2016)

Nick Hand Men Cat 2/3 39 / 62

O'Fallon Grand Prix Omnium - Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

Austin Gomes Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 22
Ian Seibert Cat 3 6 / 24
Michael Bobelak Cat 3 11 / 24
Reid Cranmer Cat 3 22 / 24
Mike Rickey Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 21

Tour of America's Dairyland - Waukesha (Jun 19 2016)

Nick Hand Men Cat 2/3 36 / 79

O'Fallon Grand Prix Omnium - Road Race (Jun 18 2016)

Austin Gomes Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 24
Jason Murphy Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 24
Mike Rickey Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 22
Ian Seibert Cat 3 2 / 23
Michael Bobelak Cat 3 8 / 23

Tour of America's Dairyland - Grafton (Jun 18 2016)

Nick Hand Men Cat 2/3 73 / 100

O'Fallon Grand Prix Omnium - Time Trial (Jun 17 2016)

Austin Gomes Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 8
Mike Rickey Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 6
Michael Bobelak Cat 3 3 / 15

Tour of America's Dairyland - East Troy (Jun 17 2016)

Nick Hand Men Cat 2/3 53 / 82

Indy Omnium (Jun 12 2016)

Nick Hand Men Master 35+ Open 10 / 18

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - River Parks Criterium (Jun 12 2016)

Bradley Barton Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 6 / 51
Reid Cranmer Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 10 / 51
Austin Gomes Men Open 105 / 105
Austin Gomes 17-18 Open 1 / 6
Ian Seibert Men Cat 3 2 / 85

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Saturday (Jun 11 2016)

Reid Cranmer Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 4 / 64
Bradley Barton Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 19 / 64
Austin Gomes Junior 17-18 Open 1 / 7
Austin Gomes Men Cat1/2 29 / 85
Ian Seibert Men Cat 3 10 / 85

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - George Kaiser Family Foundation Brady Arts District Criterium (Jun 11 2016)

Reid Cranmer Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 4 / 64
Bradley Barton Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 19 / 64
Austin Gomes Junior 17-18 Open 1 / 7
Austin Gomes Men Cat1/2 29 / 85
Ian Seibert Men Cat 3 10 / 85

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome District Criterium (Jun 10 2016)

Ian Seibert Men Cat 3 80 / 103
Austin Gomes Men Cat1/2 20 / 123

Tour of Kansas City - Crit (Jun 5 2016)

Austin Gomes Men Junior 17-18 Open 1 / 2
Austin Gomes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 42
Ian Seibert Men Cat 3 7 / 41
Bradley Barton Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 19

Cobb Park Criterium (Jun 5 2016)

Luke Momper Men Pro Cat 1-2 15 / 39
Nick Hand Men Masters 35+ Cat 1234 13 / 28

Tour of Kansas City - RR (Jun 4 2016)

Austin Gomes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 48
Ian Seibert Men Cat 3 3 / 35
Bradley Barton Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 20

Tour of Kansas City - TT (Jun 4 2016)

Austin Gomes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 42

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (Jun 4 2016)

Nick Hand Men Cat 2-3 44 / 49

Quad Cities Criterium (May 30 2016)

Austin Gomes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 63
Luke Momper Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 63
Austin Gomes Junior 17-18 4 / 20
Nathaniel Schoonover Junior 17-18 5 / 20
Nathaniel Schoonover Men Cat 3 3 / 29
Ian Seibert Men Cat 3 5 / 29

38th Annual Melon City Criterium/ Rider Development (May 29 2016)

Austin Gomes Junior 15-18 Open 4 / 38
Nathaniel Schoonover Junior 15-18 Open 6 / 38
Austin Gomes Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 69
Luke Momper Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 69
Nick Hand Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 66 / 69
Nathaniel Schoonover Men Cat 3 2 / 42
Ian Seibert Men Cat 3 31 / 42

Snake Alley Criterium (May 28 2016)

Nathaniel Schoonover Junior 15-18 Open 8 / 45
Austin Gomes Junior 15-18 Open 15 / 45
Austin Gomes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 78
Luke Momper Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 78
Nathaniel Schoonover Men Cat 3 3 / 46
Ian Seibert Men Cat 3 35 / 46

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 3 (May 26 2016)

Mike Rickey Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 8 / 66

O'Fallon Cup Criterium (May 21 2016)

Mike Rickey Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 18
Chrisopher Erhard Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 18
Jason Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 48
Austin Gomes Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 48
Robin Zuend Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 48
Reid Cranmer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 39 / 48
Nick Hand Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 45 / 48
Michael Bobelak Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 47 / 48
Ian Seibert Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 48 / 48
Mike Rickey Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 25
Reid Cranmer Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 25
Bradley Barton Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 25
Michael Bobelak Men Cat 3 1 / 20
Ian Seibert Men Cat 3 3 / 20
Nick Mcclellan Men Cat 5 11 / 21

Monsters of the Midway (May 7 2016)

Mike Rickey Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 49

Michelin Laurens Proving Grounds Criterium (May 3 2016)

Luke Momper Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 93

Caromont Criterium (May 1 2016)

Luke Momper Men pro/1/2 68 / 119

VeloTek Grand Prix - GC (May 1 2016)

Austin Gomes Men Cat 1/2 22 / 28
Nathaniel Schoonover Men Cat 3 7 / 29
Ian Seibert Men Cat 3 15 / 29

VeloTek Grand Prix - RR (May 1 2016)

Austin Gomes Men Cat 1/2 22 / 27
Nathaniel Schoonover Men Cat 3 7 / 26
Ian Seibert Men Cat 3 14 / 26

VeloTek Grand Prix - Crit (Apr 30 2016)

Austin Gomes Men Cat 1/2 19 / 28
Nathaniel Schoonover Men Cat 3 4 / 27
Ian Seibert Men Cat 3 24 / 27

VeloTek Grand Prix - TT (Apr 30 2016)

Austin Gomes Men Cat 1/2 14 / 28
Nathaniel Schoonover Men Cat 3 9 / 27
Ian Seibert Men Cat 3 20 / 27

Mooresville Crit (Apr 24 2016)

Mike Rickey Men Master 50+ Open 4 / 7
Mike Rickey Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 34 / 38

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - GC (Apr 24 2016)

Nathaniel Schoonover Men Cat 3 5 / 59

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 3 (Apr 24 2016)

Nathaniel Schoonover Men Cat 3 2 / 69

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 2 (Apr 23 2016)

Nathaniel Schoonover Men Cat 3 20 / 70

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 1 (Apr 23 2016)

Nathaniel Schoonover Men Cat 3 12 / 67

JWD Ceraland Challenge (Apr 23 2016)

Mike Rickey Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 26 / 59
Mike Rickey Men Master 50+ Open 5 / 34

Tilles Park Criterium (Apr 17 2016)

Austin Gomes Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 38
Nick Hand Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 38
Mike Rickey Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 38
Robin Zuend Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 38
Mike Rickey Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 32
Reid Cranmer Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 32
Michael Bobelak Men Cat 3 1 / 29
Nathaniel Schoonover Men Cat 3 5 / 29
Ian Seibert Men Cat 3 17 / 29

Lindenwood Road Extravaganza - RR (Apr 16 2016)

Nathaniel Schoonover Jr 15-18 1 / 5

NWA Spring Classic Road Race (Apr 3 2016)

Bradley Barton Men Master 40+ 30 / 65

Jayhawk Cycling Classic - Crit (Apr 3 2016)

Ian Seibert Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 20

Alabama Cycling Classic presents Sunny King Criterium (Apr 2 2016)

Nick Hand Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 43
Austin Gomes Men Junior 17-18 Open 5 / 11
Austin Gomes Men Cat 2 14 / 46
Nick Hand Men Cat 2 42 / 46

Tour of St. Louis (Mar 20 2016)

Nathaniel Schoonover Cat 3 8 / 10

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 20 2016)

Mike Rickey Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 23
Austin Gomes Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 64
Robin Zuend Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 64
Nick Hand Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 64
Jason Murphy Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 64
Nathaniel Schoonover Cat 3 8 / 35

Tour of St. Louis - TT (Mar 19 2016)

Mike Rickey Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 23
Austin Gomes Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 32
Nathaniel Schoonover Cat 3 7 / 19

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 19 2016)

Nick Hand Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 62
Austin Gomes Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 62
Jason Murphy Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 62
Nathaniel Schoonover Cat 3 10 / 46
Ian Seibert Cat 3 37 / 46

Froze Toes Road Race (Feb 28 2016)

Nathaniel Schoonover Men Cat 3 5 / 41
Ian Seibert Men Cat 3 16 / 41
Mike Rickey Men Masters Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 30
Nick Hand Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 46
Austin Gomes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 46

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Benton Park Classic (Sep 7 2015)

Tyson Murphy Men Juniors 9-12 Junior Boys 5 / 9
Luke Momper Men Cat 2/3 3 / 70
Derek Christison Men Cat 2/3 8 / 70
Austin Gomes Men Cat 2/3 18 / 70
Jason Murphy Men Cat 2/3 27 / 70
Robin Zuend Men Cat 2/3 52 / 70
Ian Seibert Men Cat 2/3 53 / 70
Michael Bobelak Men Cat 2/3 56 / 70
Nick Hand Men Cat 2/3 57 / 70
Matthew Kelley Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 78 / 92
Eric Finks Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 64
Mike Rickey Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 64
Brian Smith Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 64
Nick Mcclellan Men Juniors 13-14 Junior Boys 2 / 3
Austin Gomes Men Juniors 17-18 Junior Boys 1 / 3
Nathaniel Schoonover Men Cat 3/4 9 / 67

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagne (Sep 6 2015)

Tyson Murphy Men Juniors 9-12 Junior Boys 5 / 8
Matthew Kelley Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 88 / 112
Shane Feehery Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 91 / 112
Eric Finks Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 82
Mike Rickey Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 82
Brian Smith Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 36 / 82
Derek Christison Men Cat 2/3 3 / 92
Luke Momper Men Cat 2/3 9 / 92
Austin Gomes Men Cat 2/3 16 / 92
Christopher Connolly Men Cat 2/3 36 / 92
Robin Zuend Men Cat 2/3 61 / 92
Jason Murphy Men Cat 2/3 70 / 92
Nick Hand Men Cat 2/3 71 / 92
Ian Seibert Men Cat 2/3 77 / 92
Nathaniel Schoonover Men Cat 3/4 7 / 90
James Coudright Men Cat 3/4 8 / 90
Ryan Toedebusch Men Cat 3/4 69 / 90
Jesse Williams Men Cat 3/4 71 / 90

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Sep 5 2015)

Matthew Kelley Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 59 / 126
Shane Feehery Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 87 / 126
Mike Rickey Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 90
Eric Finks Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 90
Chrisopher Erhard Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 90
Brian Smith Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 46 / 90
Nick Mcclellan Men Juniors 13-14 Junior Boys 3 / 5
Derek Christison Men Cat 2/3 6 / 98
Luke Momper Men Cat 2/3 26 / 98
Austin Gomes Men Cat 2/3 41 / 98
Jason Murphy Men Cat 2/3 54 / 98
Robin Zuend Men Cat 2/3 64 / 98
Nick Hand Men Cat 2/3 80 / 98
Ian Seibert Men Cat 2/3 97 / 98
Nathaniel Schoonover Men Cat 3/4 24 / 98
James Coudright Men Cat 3/4 79 / 98
Jesse Williams Men Cat 3/4 95 / 98

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Sep 4 2015)

Mike Rickey Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 89
Chrisopher Erhard Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 89
Mike Pruitt Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 43 / 89
Brian Smith Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 44 / 89
Eric Finks Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 70 / 89
Nick Mcclellan Men Juniors 13-14 Junior Boys 2 / 5
Luke Momper Men Cat 2/3 3 / 109
Derek Christison Men Cat 2/3 7 / 109
Robin Zuend Men Cat 2/3 28 / 109
Nick Hand Men Cat 2/3 35 / 109
Christopher Connolly Men Cat 2/3 36 / 109
Austin Gomes Men Cat 2/3 44 / 109
Michael Bobelak Men Cat 2/3 46 / 109
Jason Murphy Men Cat 2/3 69 / 109
Ian Seibert Men Cat 2/3 100 / 109
Shane Feehery Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 30 / 114
Matthew Kelley Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 81 / 114
Nathaniel Schoonover Men Cat 3/4 6 / 86
Ryan Toedebusch Men Cat 3/4 37 / 86
James Coudright Men Cat 3/4 61 / 86
Michael Liedtke Men Cat 3/4 80 / 86

Bloomington Criterium (Aug 29 2015)

Luke Momper Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 52
Matthew Kelley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 52
Nick Hand Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 52
Ryan Toedebusch Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 52
Shane Feehery Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 39 / 52
Ryan Toedebusch Men Cat 3/4 6 / 43

The Gateway Motorsports Park Criterium (Aug 23 2015)

Austin Gomes Men Cat 3 1 / 19
Ryan Toedebusch Men Cat 3 9 / 19
Chrisopher Erhard Men Cat 3 11 / 19
Nick Hand Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 18
Mike Rickey Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 15

Belleville Bicycle Race (Aug 16 2015)

Mike Rickey Men Master 40+ 3 / 24
Eric Finks Men Master 40+ 8 / 24
Brian Smith Men Master 40+ 16 / 24
Jason Murphy Men Cat1/2/3 6 / 37
Derek Christison Men Cat1/2/3 11 / 37
Robin Zuend Men Cat1/2/3 14 / 37
Austin Gomes Men Cat1/2/3 25 / 37
Nick Hand Men Cat1/2/3 37 / 37
Austin Gomes Men Cat3/4 1 / 38
Nathaniel Schoonover Men Cat3/4 3 / 38
James Coudright Men Cat3/4 7 / 38
Ian Seibert Men Cat3/4 36 / 38

Gift from the Heart Grand Prix / Polonaise Championship (Aug 16 2015)

Matthew Kelley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 42

TheBANK of Edwardsville Rotary Criterium (Aug 15 2015)

Jason Murphy Men Cat 1 / 2 12 / 32
Derek Christison Men Cat 1 / 2 18 / 32
Nick Hand Men Cat 1 / 2 23 / 32
Mike Rickey Men 40-49 Master 1 / 38
Eric Finks Men 40-49 Master 6 / 38
Chrisopher Erhard Men 40-49 Master 14 / 38
Brian Smith Men 40-49 Master 18 / 38
Ian Seibert Men Cat 3 3 / 40
Austin Gomes Men Cat 3 6 / 40
Nathaniel Schoonover Men Cat 3 7 / 40
Michael Bobelak Men Cat 3 15 / 40
Ryan Toedebusch Men Cat 3 16 / 40
Michael Liedtke Men Cat 3 19 / 40
James Coudright Men Cat 3 28 / 40
Jesse Williams Men Cat 3 35 / 40

Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 9 2015)

Derek Christison Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 30
Nicholas Grigsby Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 30
Robin Zuend Men 30-34 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 9
Mike Rickey Men 30-34 Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 9
Jesse Williams Men 30-34 Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 9
Jason Murphy Men 35-39 Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 8
Eric Finks Men 35-39 Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 8
Tyson Murphy Men 11-12 Juniors 3 / 4
Heather Hill Women Open 4 / 4
Austin Gomes Men Cat 3 3 / 36
Michael Bobelak Men Cat 3 6 / 36
James Coudright Men Cat 3 9 / 36
Ryan Toedebusch Men Cat 3 20 / 36
Ian Seibert Men Cat 3 23 / 36
Mike Rickey Men 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 31
Eric Finks Men 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 31
Brian Smith Men 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 31

Villa Park Grand Prix (Aug 9 2015)

Shane Feehery Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 19

Missouri State Championship Time Trial (Aug 8 2015)

Austin Gomes Men Category 3 5 / 5

Missouri State Championship Time Trial (Aug 8 2015)

Austin Gomes Men Category 3 5 / 5

Truman Cup Sugar Creek Criterium (Jul 26 2015)

Austin Gomes Men Cat 3/4 1 / 43
Nathaniel Schoonover Men Cat 3/4 2 / 43
Austin Gomes Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 29
Nathaniel Schoonover Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 29

Truman Cup Sugar Creek Circuit Race (Jul 25 2015)

Nathaniel Schoonover Men Cat 3 2 / 21
Austin Gomes Men Cat 3 7 / 21
Ryan Toedebusch Men Cat 3 18 / 21

Tour of Nevada - Sunday (Jul 12 2015)

Matt Brophy Men Pro 1/2/3 6 / 43
Jesse Siemen Men Pro 1/2/3 9 / 43
Matthew Kelley Men Pro 1/2/3 12 / 43
Derek Christison Men Pro 1/2/3 14 / 43
Nick Hand Men Pro 1/2/3 31 / 43
Shane Feehery Men Pro 1/2/3 32 / 43
B.j. Keane Men Pro 1/2/3 39 / 43
Eric Finks Men 40+ Masters 50 / 19
Mike Rickey Men 40+ Masters 54 / 19
Brian Smith Men 40+ Masters 56 / 19

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 11 2015)

Nathaniel Schoonover Men Junior 17-18 Open 5 / 9
Nathaniel Schoonover Men Cat 3/4 103 / 106

Tour of Nevada - Saturday (Jul 11 2015)

Eric Finks Men 40+ Masters 5 / 29
Mike Rickey Men 40+ Masters 14 / 29
Brian Smith Men 40+ Masters 33 / 29
Shane Feehery Men Pro 1/2/3 10 / 59
Jesse Siemen Men Pro 1/2/3 15 / 59
Matt Brophy Men Pro 1/2/3 17 / 59
B.j. Keane Men Pro 1/2/3 24 / 59
Eric Finks Men Pro 1/2/3 35 / 59
Nick Hand Men Pro 1/2/3 36 / 59
Matthew Kelley Men Pro 1/2/3 37 / 59
Derek Christison Men Pro 1/2/3 52 / 59
Mike Rickey Men Pro 1/2/3 57 / 59

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 28 2015)

Austin Gomes Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 56 / 115
Nathaniel Schoonover Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 79 / 115
Matt Brophy Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 102

Tour of Lawrence - Sunday (Jun 28 2015)

Phillip Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 46
Eric Finks Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 46
Eric Finks Men Master 40+ Open 11 / 58

Tour of Lawrence - Satyurday (Jun 27 2015)

Eric Finks Men Master 40+ Open 9 / 52

Herman Miller Brickyard Criterium (Jun 27 2015)

Jesse Siemen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 41

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 27 2015)

Robin Zuend Men Cat 1/2 93 / 119
Luke Momper Men Cat 1/2 108 / 119

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 26 2015)

Nathaniel Schoonover Men Junior 17-18 85 / 93
Austin Gomes Men Junior 17-18 87 / 93

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 24 2015)

Austin Gomes Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 58 / 121
Nathaniel Schoonover Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 84 / 121
Matt Brophy Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 79 / 117

O'Fallon Grand Prix Omnium - RR (Jun 20 2015)

Chrisopher Erhard Men Masters 30+ Cat 4/5 2 / 31
B.j. Keane Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 19
Jesse Siemen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 19
Matt Brophy Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 19
Robin Zuend Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 19
Brian Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 19
Jason Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 19
Michael Liedtke Men Cat 3 9 / 19
James Coudright Men Cat 3 15 / 19

O'Fallon Grand Prix Omnium - TT (Jun 19 2015)

Michael Liedtke Men Category 3 3 / 6
Robin Zuend Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 8

Tour of Americas Dairyland - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 18 2015)

Matthew Kelley Men Cat 1/2 46 / 74
Ian Seibert Men Cat 2/3 23 / 52
Nick Hand Men Cat 2/3 24 / 52

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Sunday (Jun 14 2015)

Grant Erhard Men Pro/Cat 1 38 / 76
Matt Brophy Men Pro/Cat 1 57 / 76
Austin Gomes Men Junior 17-18 Open 2 / 8
Nathaniel Schoonover Men Junior 17-18 Open 4 / 8
Grant Erhard Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 38 / 76
Matt Brophy Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 57 / 76
Jesse Siemen Men Cat1/2 7 / 56
Austin Gomes Men Cat 3 3 / 64
Nathaniel Schoonover Men Cat 3 45 / 64
Bradley Barton Men Cat 3 61 / 64
Ian Seibert Men Cat 3 63 / 64
Mike Rickey Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 27 / 31

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Saturday (Jun 13 2015)

Matt Brophy Men Pro/Cat 1 56 / 63
Nathaniel Schoonover Men Junior 17-18 Open 3 / 11
Austin Gomes Men Junior 17-18 Open 5 / 11
Jason Murphy Men Cat 1/2 51 / 89
Austin Gomes Men Cat 3 6 / 85
Bradley Barton Men Cat 3 63 / 85
James Coudright Men Cat 3 70 / 85

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Friday (Jun 12 2015)

James Coudright Men Cat 3 6 / 84
Austin Gomes Men Cat 3 21 / 84
Ian Seibert Men Cat 3 22 / 84
Nathaniel Schoonover Men Cat 3 32 / 84
Reid Cranmer Men Cat 3 79 / 84
Bradley Barton Men Cat 3 83 / 84
Julio Padilla Men Pro/Cat 1 6 / 97
Jason Murphy Men Cat1/2 63 / 84

Hellbender Road Race (Jun 7 2015)

Jesse Siemen Men Cat 1/2 3 / 21
Matt Brophy Men Cat 1/2 4 / 21
B.j. Keane Men Cat 1/2 7 / 21
Robin Zuend Men Cat 1/2 10 / 21
Jason Murphy Men Cat 1/2 17 / 21
Brian Smith Men Master 40+ 2 / 18
Mike Rickey Men Master 40+ 10 / 18
James Coudright Men Cat 3 2 / 14
Austin Gomes Men Cat 3 3 / 14
Nathaniel Schoonover Men Cat 3 13 / 14
Ian Seibert Men Cat 3 14 / 14
Bradley Barton Men Cat 4 3 / 25

Tour of Galena - TT (Jun 6 2015)

Luke Momper Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 45

Tour of Kansas City - Crit (May 31 2015)

Eric Finks Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 54
Austin Gomes Men Cat 3 9 / 42
Ian Seibert Men Cat 3 21 / 42
Austin Gomes Men Junior 17-18 1 / 5
Mike Rickey Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 23
Eric Finks Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 23

Cobb Park Cirterium Illinois State Criterium Championship (May 31 2015)

Shane Feehery Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 76
Grant Erhard Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 76
Jesse Siemen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 76
Matt Brophy Men Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 76
John Pratt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 76
B.j. Keane Men Pro/Cat 1/2 66 / 76
Nick Hand Men Pro/Cat 1/2 67 / 76
B.j. Keane Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 53
Reid Cranmer Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 36 / 53
Michael Liedtke Men Cat 3 6 / 51
Reid Cranmer Men Cat 3 27 / 51
James Coudright Men Cat 3 38 / 51

Tour of Kansas City - Circuit Race (May 30 2015)

Bradley Barton Men Cat 4 10 / 43
Chrisopher Erhard Men Cat 4 23 / 43
Austin Gomes Men Cat 3 7 / 46
Ian Seibert Men Cat 3 16 / 46
Eric Finks Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 20
Mike Rickey Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 20

Winston-Salem Classic Criterium (May 30 2015)

Matthew Kelley Men Cat 1/2 20 / 41

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (May 30 2015)

John Pratt Men Pro-12 38 / 54
Matt Brophy Men Pro-12 41 / 54
Jesse Siemen Men Pro-12 51 / 54
Shane Feehery Men Pro-12 54 / 54
Nick Hand Men Cat 2-3 19 / 57
B.j. Keane Men Cat 2-3 27 / 57
Reid Cranmer Men Cat 2-3 52 / 57

Tour of Kansas City - TT (May 29 2015)

Austin Gomes Men Cat 3 11 / 25
Ian Seibert Men Cat 3 20 / 25

Quad Cities Criterium (May 25 2015)

Grant Erhard Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 73
Matt Brophy Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 73
Jesse Siemen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 73
John Pratt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 73
Shane Feehery Men Pro/Cat 1/2 66 / 73
Jason Murphy Men Masters 35 7 / 24
Mike Rickey Men Masters 35 17 / 24
Eric Finks Men Masters 35 21 / 24
Nathaniel Schoonover Junior 17-18 6 / 14
Austin Gomes Men Cat 3 9 / 38
Ryan Toedebusch Men Cat 3 26 / 38

Melon City Criterium/ Rider Development (May 24 2015)

Nathaniel Schoonover Junior 15-18 Open 12 / 28
Eric Finks Men Masters 35 Open 5 / 22
Grant Erhard Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 84
Austin Gomes Men Cat 3 5 / 44
Ryan Toedebusch Men Cat 3 24 / 44

Snake Alley Criterium (May 23 2015)

Grant Erhard Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 86
Jesse Siemen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 86
Matt Brophy Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 86
Phillip Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 86
Jason Murphy Men Masters 35 Open 16 / 31
Eric Finks Men Masters 35 Open 19 / 31
Mike Rickey Men Masters 35 Open 29 / 31
Austin Gomes Men Cat 3 12 / 42
Ryan Toedebusch Men Cat 3 31 / 42

Burlington Road Race (May 22 2015)

Jesse Siemen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 63
Matt Brophy Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 63
Shane Feehery Men Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 63
Nicholas Grigsby Men Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 63

O'Fallon Cup Criterium (May 16 2015)

Heather Hill Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 3
Nick Mcclellan Men 9-14 Junior 1 / 6
Jesse Siemen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 33
Mike Rickey Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 33
Brian Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 33
Ryan Toedebusch Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 33
B.j. Keane Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 33
Eric Finks Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 33
Austin Gomes Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 33
Bradley Barton Men Cat 4/5 7 / 17
Ryan Toedebusch Men Cat 3 4 / 24
Austin Gomes Men Cat 3 5 / 24
Nathaniel Schoonover Men Cat 3 11 / 24
Reid Cranmer Men Cat 3 18 / 24
Ian Seibert Men Cat 3 20 / 24
Jesse Williams Men Cat 3 21 / 24
Roy Doskal Men Cat 3 23 / 24
Bradley Barton Men Cat 4 5 / 15
Eric Finks Men 40+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 11
Brian Smith Men 40+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 11
Mike Rickey Men 40+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 11

Fox River Omnium - Friday (May 15 2015)

Shane Feehery Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 52

Monsters of the Midway (May 9 2015)

Shane Feehery Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 81
Matthew Kelley Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 81
Nick Hand Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 81

Urbana Grand Prix (May 3 2015)

Grant Erhard Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 39
Phillip Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 39
Shane Feehery Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 39
Nick Hand Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 39
Matthew Kelley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 39
James Coudright Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 38 / 39
James Coudright Men Cat 3/4 7 / 47

Spartanburg Regional Criterium: USA CRITS Speed Week #5 (May 1 2015)

Matthew Kelley Men PRO/1/2 65 / 90

Downtown Walterboro Criterium (Apr 29 2015)

Matthew Kelley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 65

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 26 2015)

Austin Gomes Men 3 18 / 52
Nathaniel Schoonover Men 3 27 / 52
Ryan Toedebusch Men 3 33 / 52

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 26 2015)

Austin Gomes Men 3 24 / 47
Nathaniel Schoonover Men 3 31 / 47
Ryan Toedebusch Men 3 32 / 47
Jesse Siemen Men 1-2 26 / 89
Matt Brophy Men 1-2 56 / 89

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 26 2015)

Jesse Siemen Men 1-2 31 / 99
Matt Brophy Men 1-2 63 / 99

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 25 2015)

Austin Gomes Men 3 18 / 58
Ryan Toedebusch Men 3 39 / 58
Nathaniel Schoonover Men 3 43 / 58
Jesse Siemen Men 1-2 37 / 115
Matt Brophy Men 1-2 63 / 115
Grant Erhard Men 1-2 110 / 115
Nicholas Grigsby Men 1-2 113 / 115

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 24 2015)

Nathaniel Schoonover Men 3 13 / 56
Ryan Toedebusch Men 3 29 / 56
Austin Gomes Men 3 31 / 56
Grant Erhard Men 1-2 23 / 123
Jesse Siemen Men 1-2 57 / 123
Matt Brophy Men 1-2 62 / 123
Nicholas Grigsby Men 1-2 112 / 123
Jason Murphy Men 1-2 116 / 123
B.j. Keane Men 1-2 122 / 123

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 23 2015)

Grant Erhard Men 1-2 23 / 123
Matt Brophy Men 1-2 31 / 123
Jesse Siemen Men 1-2 46 / 123
Jason Murphy Men 1-2 109 / 123
B.j. Keane Men 1-2 111 / 123
Nicholas Grigsby Men 1-2 122 / 123

Velotek Grand Prix - RR (Apr 19 2015)

Eric Finks Men Cat 1/2 11 / 14
Bradley Barton Men Cat 4 3 / 19

Tilles Park Criterium (Apr 19 2015)

Austin Gomes Juniors Open 1 / 27
Nick Mcclellan Juniors Open 13 / 27
Grant Erhard Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 20
Shane Feehery Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 20
Christopher Connolly Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 20
Jesse Siemen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 20
Nick Hand Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 20
Phillip Smith Men Cat 3 1 / 22
Austin Gomes Men Cat 3 3 / 22
Reid Cranmer Men Cat 3 17 / 22
James Coudright Men Cat 3 18 / 22

JWD Ceraland Challenge (Apr 18 2015)

Mike Rickey Men Master 35+ Open 13 / 41

14th Annual IC3 Hillsboro-Roubaix (Apr 18 2015)

Grant Erhard Men Pro 1/2 2 / 61
Jesse Siemen Men Pro 1/2 9 / 61
Robin Zuend Men Pro 1/2 15 / 61
Jason Murphy Men Pro 1/2 53 / 61
Shane Feehery Men Pro 1/2 56 / 61
Nicholas Grigsby Men Pro 1/2 57 / 61
B.j. Keane Men Pro 1/2 59 / 61
Nick Hand Men Pro 1/2 60 / 61
Austin Gomes Men CAT 3 11 / 45
Phillip Smith Men CAT 3 15 / 45
Chrisopher Erhard Men CAT 4 8 / 54
Nathaniel Schoonover Men CAT 4 10 / 54

Tour de Hills Road Race (Apr 18 2015)

Ryan Toedebusch Men Open Cat3/4 3 / 16

Velotek Grand Prix - Crit (Apr 18 2015)

Eric Finks Men Cat 1/2 9 / 14
Bradley Barton Men Cat 4 15 / 20

Velotek Grand Prix - TT (Apr 18 2015)

Eric Finks Men Cat 1/2 12 / 14
Bradley Barton Men Cat 4 11 / 20

Cedar Hill Criterium (Apr 12 2015)

Phillip Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 62
Phillip Smith Men Cat 3/4 21 / 81

Eucha Classic Road Race (Apr 12 2015)

Bradley Barton Men Cat 4 8 / 17

Boulder Roubaix Road Race (Apr 11 2015)

Sarah Lukas Women SW P-12 19 / 22

Alderman Cappleman's Lincoln Park Criterium (Apr 4 2015)

Shane Feehery Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 67

19th ANNUAL MARIAN MIDWEST CYCLING CLASSIC (Apr 4 2015)

Austin Gomes Men Cat 3 14 / 23

NWA Spring Classic Road Race (Mar 29 2015)

Bradley Barton Men Open Cat 4 40 / 59
Eric Finks Men Open Cat1/2 30 / 47

Fort McClellan Road Race (Mar 29 2015)

Austin Gomes Men Cat 3-4 26 / 54
Jesse Siemen Men Pro-12 46 / 129
John Pratt Men Pro-12 48 / 129
Matt Brophy Men Pro-12 52 / 129
Grant Erhard Men Pro-12 97 / 129
Shane Feehery Men Pro-12 103 / 129
Nicholas Grigsby Men Pro-12 105 / 129
Nick Hand Men Pro-12 111 / 129

Sunny King Criterium (Mar 28 2015)

John Pratt Men Ncc Pro/Cat 1 37 / 121
Matt Brophy Men Ncc Pro/Cat 1 95 / 121
Jesse Siemen Men Ncc Pro/Cat 1 96 / 121
Grant Erhard Men Ncc Pro/Cat 1 103 / 121
Shane Feehery Men Ncc Pro/Cat 1 109 / 121
Austin Gomes Men Cat 3 20 / 44
Nicholas Grigsby Men Cat 2 35 / 43

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 22 2015)

Eric Finks Masters 40+ 1-4 9 / 20
Mike Rickey Masters 40+ 1-4 11 / 20
Brian Smith Masters 40+ 1-4 23 / 20
Tyson Murphy Juniors Open 16 / 18
Mike Pruitt Cat 3 13 / 46
Roy Doskal Cat 3 24 / 46
Austin Gomes Cat 3 31 / 46
Jesse Williams Cat 3 43 / 46
James Coudright Cat 3 45 / 46
Grant Erhard Cat P/1/2 9 / 74
Jesse Siemen Cat P/1/2 30 / 74
Robin Zuend Cat P/1/2 33 / 74
Eric Finks Cat P/1/2 40 / 74
Jason Murphy Cat P/1/2 41 / 74
Mike Rickey Cat P/1/2 47 / 74
B.j. Keane Cat P/1/2 52 / 74
Shane Feehery Cat P/1/2 62 / 74
Nicholas Grigsby Cat P/1/2 69 / 74
Nick Hand Cat P/1/2 72 / 74
Nathaniel Schoonover Cat 4 3 / 42

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 21 2015)

Eric Finks Masters 40+ 1-4 11 / 16
Mike Rickey Masters 40+ 1-4 25 / 16
Brian Smith Masters 40+ 1-4 27 / 16
Tyson Murphy Juniors Open 16 / 16
Mike Pruitt Cat 3 9 / 41
Roy Doskal Cat 3 14 / 41
Austin Gomes Cat 3 23 / 41
James Coudright Cat 3 35 / 41
Ryan Toedebusch Cat 3 37 / 41
Jesse Williams Cat 3 41 / 41
Grant Erhard Cat P/1/2 3 / 66
Shane Feehery Cat P/1/2 21 / 66
Nicholas Grigsby Cat P/1/2 43 / 66
Jason Murphy Cat P/1/2 45 / 66
Robin Zuend Cat P/1/2 54 / 66
Nick Hand Cat P/1/2 55 / 66
Jesse Siemen Cat P/1/2 56 / 66
B.j. Keane Cat P/1/2 64 / 66
Nathaniel Schoonover Cat 4 17 / 50
Chrisopher Erhard Cat 4 22 / 50

Tour of St. Louis - TT (Mar 21 2015)

Eric Finks Masters 40+ 1-4 9 / 11
James Coudright Cat 3 8 / 16
Austin Gomes Cat 3 15 / 16
Robin Zuend Cat P/1/2 17 / 32

Frozen Waffle Training Road Race (Mar 15 2015)

Matt Brophy Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 36
Grant Erhard Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 36
Jason Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 36
Jesse Siemen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 36
Phillip Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 36
B.j. Keane Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 36
Nick Hand Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 36
Nicholas Grigsby Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 36
Ryan Toedebusch Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 36
Eric Finks Men Masters 40+ Open 2 / 7
Nathaniel Schoonover Men Cat 4/5 2 / 55
Bradley Barton Men Cat 4/5 4 / 55

Long Run Park (Mar 14 2015)

James Coudright Men Cat 1/2/3 59 / 60
James Coudright Men Cat 3/4 31 / 43

Raymond Sapp Frozen Toes Memorial Road Race (Mar 8 2015)

Matt Brophy Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 39
Robin Zuend Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 39
Grant Erhard Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 39
Jason Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 39
Nick Hand Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 39
Nicholas Grigsby Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 39
Ian Seibert Men Cat 4/5 2 / 41
Nathaniel Schoonover Men Cat 4/5 12 / 41
Phillip Smith Men Cat 3/4 3 / 31
Ryan Toedebusch Men Cat 3/4 5 / 31
Austin Gomes Men Cat 3/4 21 / 31
James Coudright Men Cat 3/4 23 / 31

Spring Fling Crit Series (Mar 8 2015)

Ian Seibert Men Cat 4/5 2 / 53

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 14 2015)

Matthew Kelley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 47

Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 24 2014)

Austin Gomes Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 58 / 121
Nathaniel Schoonover Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 84 / 121

Busiest Racers

in last months
Austin Gomes 95
Nathaniel Schoonover 66
Nick Hand 63
Mike Rickey 55
Ian Seibert 54
Michael Bobelak 49
Robin Zuend 32
Jacob Slosar 31
Eric Finks 31
Jeremy Roberts 26
Jesse Siemen 24
Jason Murphy 24
Matt Brophy 23
Luke Momper 23
Nick Mcclellan 23
Ryan Toedebusch 22
Shane Feehery 21
James Coudright 20
Chrisopher Erhard 20
Bradley Barton 20
Grant Erhard 18
Matthew Kelley 15
B.j. Keane 14
Jesse Williams 14
Max Bien 14
Brian Smith 13
Reid Cranmer 13
Nicholas Grigsby 12
Jackson Mcnear 10
Derek Christison 9
Andrew Koller 9
Nicholas Gomes 7
Phillip Smith 6
John Pratt 5
Michael Liedtke 5
Tyson Murphy 5
Coren Hendricks 5
Franklin Segura 3
Phillip Smith 3
Mike Pruitt 3
Christopher Connolly 3
Heather Hill 3
Roy Doskal 3
Brian Smith 2
Chris Hendricks 2
Sarah Lukas 1
Julio Padilla 1