Log In

Team Overview: Buffalo Bicycling Club

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Electric City Classic (Aug 27 2022)

Robert Leipler Men Cat Pro/1/2 43 / 73

East Arcade Weekend (Aug 21 2022)

Corey Knowles Men P/1/2/3 5 / 9
Steve Wehling Men P/1/2/3 13 / 9
Robert Leipler Men P/1/2/3 15 / 9
Steve Wehling Men Cat 3/4 2 / 11
Gregory Cherr Men 55+ Masters 55+ (Cat 14) 5 / 6
John Moore Men 55+ Masters 55+ (Cat 14) 6 / 6
Greg Sipes Men Cat 4/Novice 4 / 7
Eric Jantzi Men Cat 4/Novice 5 / 7
John Fahrbach Men Cat 4/Novice 14 / 7

East Arcade Weekend (Aug 20 2022)

Derek Zellefrow Men Cat 3/4 12 / 7
Corey Knowles Men P/1/2/3 17 / 11
Aaron Rosenberg Men Cat 4/Novice 15 / 21
Greg Sipes Men Cat 4/Novice 35 / 21
Max Schneider Men Cat 4/Novice 37 / 21
John Fahrbach Men Cat 4/Novice 38 / 21
Gregory Cherr Men 55+ Masters 55+ (cat 14) 1 / 6
Robert Hengel Men 45+ Masters 45+ (cat 14) 6 / 8
Charlene Fahrbach Women Cat 4/Novice 3 / 7

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - GC (Aug 7 2022)

Robert Hengel Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 35
Gregory Cherr Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 35
John Moore Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 35
Max Schneider Men Cat 4/5 11 / 22
Devin Erdmann Men Cat 4/5 12 / 22
John Fahrbach Men Cat 4/5 17 / 22
Aaron Rosenberg Men Cat 4/5 18 / 22
Corey Knowles Men P/1/2/3 41 / 44

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - RR (Aug 7 2022)

Max Schneider Men Cat 4/5 11 / 28
Devin Erdmann Men Cat 4/5 15 / 28
Aaron Rosenberg Men Cat 4/5 16 / 28
John Fahrbach Men Cat 4/5 50 / 28
Eric Jantzi Men Cat 4/5 52 / 28
Gregory Cherr Men Masters 45+ 14 9 / 35
Robert Hengel Men Masters 45+ 14 20 / 35
John Moore Men Masters 45+ 14 29 / 35
Corey Knowles Men Cat 1/2/3 66 / 42

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - TT (Aug 6 2022)

Max Schneider Men Cat 4/5 8 / 21
Devin Erdmann Men Cat 4/5 10 / 21
John Fahrbach Men Cat 4/5 17 / 21
Aaron Rosenberg Men Cat 4/5 18 / 21
Robert Hengel Men Masters 45+ 1-4 3 / 32
Gregory Cherr Men Masters 45+ 1-4 29 / 32
Steve Wehling Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 45
Corey Knowles Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 45

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - Crit (Aug 6 2022)

Devin Erdmann Men Cat 4/5 11 / 31
John Fahrbach Men Cat 4/5 15 / 31
Eric Jantzi Men Cat 4/5 16 / 31
Max Schneider Men Cat 4/5 17 / 31
Aaron Rosenberg Men Cat 4/5 19 / 31
Robert Hengel Men Masters 45+ 1-4 23 / 40
Gregory Cherr Men Masters 45+ 1-4 25 / 40
Corey Knowles Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 41

Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 30 2022)

Robert Leipler Men Cat 3 Elite 28 / 47

Elgin Classic in Memory of Dennis Jurs (Jul 29 2022)

Robert Leipler Men Cat 3 Elite 22 / 52
Robert Hengel Men Cat 3 Elite 34 / 52
Eric Jantzi Men Cat 4 Elite 28 / 28

Northbrook Grand Prix (Jul 28 2022)

Robert Leipler Men Cat 3 Elite 9 / 47
Robert Hengel Men Cat 3 Elite 25 / 47

The South Chicago Kermesse Road Race and Bicycle Celebration (Jul 27 2022)

Robert Leipler Men Cat 3 Elite 5 / 37
Robert Hengel Men Cat 3 Elite 29 / 37

Lombard Cycling Classic (Jul 26 2022)

Robert Leipler Men Cat 3 Elite 13 / 39
Robert Hengel Men Cat 3 Elite 37 / 39
Robert Leipler Men Cat 3 Sprint Elite 21 / 23

Tighthead Mundelein Grand Prix (Jul 25 2022)

Robert Leipler Men Cat 3 Elite 15 / 33
Robert Hengel Men Cat 3 Elite 21 / 33

Winfield Criterium & Summerfest (Jul 24 2022)

Robert Leipler Men Cat 3 Elite 20 / 35
Robert Hengel Men Cat 3 Elite 24 / 35
Robert Leipler Men Cat 3 Sprint Elite 10 / 20
Robert Hengel Men Cat 3 Sprint Elite 12 / 20

Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 23 2022)

Robert Hengel Men Cat 3 Sprint Elite 12 / 20
Robert Hengel Men Cat 3 Elite 14 / 33

The West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 22 2022)

Robert Hengel Men Cat 3 Elite 18 / 27

Freedom Run Winery Road Race (Jul 17 2022)

Alison Merner Women Men P/1/2/3 2 / 3
Corey Knowles Men P/1/2/3 8 / 6
Steven Mongielo Men P/1/2/3 9 / 6
Robert Leipler Men Cat 3/4 4 / 12
Steve Wehling Men Cat 3/4 6 / 12
Derek Zellefrow Men Cat 3/4 19 / 12
John Moore Men 55+ Master's 55+ 5 / 12
Gregory Cherr Men 55+ Master's 55+ 6 / 12
Robert Hengel Men 45+ Master's 45+ 4 / 10
Greg Sipes Men Cat 4/Novice 4 / 23
Aaron Rosenberg Men Cat 4/Novice 9 / 23
Max Schneider Men Cat 4/Novice 10 / 23
Eric Jantzi Men Cat 4/Novice 13 / 23
Devin Erdmann Men Cat 4/Novice 15 / 23
John Fahrbach Men Cat 4/Novice 16 / 23

BBC 50th Anniversary President's Cup (Jul 10 2022)

Robert Leipler Men P/1/2/3 5 / 16
Steve Wehling Men P/1/2/3 6 / 16
Derek Zellefrow Men P/1/2/3 24 / 16
Corey Knowles Men P/1/2/3 27 / 16
Steve Wehling Men Cat 3/4 1 / 11
Robert Leipler Men Cat 3/4 2 / 11
Derek Zellefrow Men Cat 3/4 6 / 11
Gregory Cherr Men 55+ Master's 55+ 5 / 10
John Moore Men 55+ Master's 55+ 6 / 10
Frank Grillo Men 55+ Master's 55+ 20 / 10
Greg Sipes Men Cat 4/Novice 6 / 10
John Fahrbach Men Cat 4/Novice 7 / 10
Max Schneider Men Cat 4/Novice 8 / 10
Eric Jantzi Men Cat 4/Novice 9 / 10

Hamburg Weekend (Jun 19 2022)

Robert Leipler Men Cat 3/4 5 / 7
Steven Mongielo Men P/1/2/3 8 / 11
Corey Knowles Men P/1/2/3 20 / 11
Robert Hengel Men 45+ Masters 45+ 4 / 13
Greg Sipes Men Cat 4/Novice 6 / 29
Steve Wehling Men Cat 4/Novice 8 / 29
Max Schneider Men Cat 4/Novice 18 / 29
John Fahrbach Men Cat 4/Novice 21 / 29
Devin Erdmann Men Cat 4/Novice 22 / 29
Eric Jantzi Men Cat 4/Novice 24 / 29
Aaron Rosenberg Men Cat 4/Novice 58 / 29

Hamburg Weekend (Jun 18 2022)

Robert Leipler Men P/1/2/3 16 / 10
Corey Knowles Men P/1/2/3 18 / 10
Robert Leipler Men Cat 3/4 1 / 14
Robert Hengel Men Cat 3/4 20 / 14
John Moore Men 55+ Masters 55+ 6 / 11
Gregory Cherr Men 55+ Masters 55+ 19 / 11
Robert Hengel Men 45+ Masters 45+ 5 / 17
Steve Wehling Men Cat 4/Novice 3 / 17
Max Schneider Men Cat 4/Novice 10 / 17
Devin Erdmann Men Cat 4/Novice 12 / 17
John Fahrbach Men Cat 4/Novice 13 / 17

The Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Sunday (Jun 5 2022)

Alison Merner Women Pro/Cat 1/2 146 / 77

The Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Saturday (Jun 4 2022)

Alison Merner Women Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 77

Tour of Somerville (May 30 2022)

Alison Merner Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 94 / 52

Tour of Buffalo (May 30 2022)

Steven Mongielo Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 37
Corey Knowles Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 37
Derek Zellefrow Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 37
Robert Hengel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 37
Robert Leipler Men Category 3/4 4 / 31
Derek Zellefrow Men Category 3/4 5 / 31
Robert Hengel Men Category 3/4 13 / 31
John Moore Men Category 3/4 27 / 31
Max Schneider Men Category 3/4 29 / 31
Steve Wehling Men Category 3/4 31 / 31
Gregory Cherr Men Masters 45+ Master's 55+ 3 / 18
Patrick Mcgovern Men Masters 45+ Master's 55+ 5 / 18
John Moore Men Masters 45+ Master's 55+ 10 / 18
Frank Grillo Men Masters 45+ Master's 55+ 12 / 18
Steve Wehling Men Category 4/5 2 / 46
Max Schneider Men Category 4/5 15 / 46
Devin Erdmann Men Category 4/5 27 / 46
Eric Jantzi Men Category 4/5 39 / 46
Miguel Lopez Men Category 4/5 45 / 46

Tour of Buffalo (May 30 2022)

Steven Mongielo Men Men's P/1/2/3 7 / 24
Robert Leipler Men Category 3/4 4 / 16
Robert Hengel Men Category 3/4 6 / 16
Derek Zellefrow Men Category 3/4 10 / 16
John Moore Men Category 3/4 30 / 16
Patrick Mcgovern Men Masters 55+ Master's 55+ 2 / 11
Gregory Cherr Men Masters 55+ Master's 55+ 5 / 11
John Moore Men Masters 55+ Master's 55+ 6 / 11
Frank Grillo Men Masters 55+ Master's 55+ 8 / 11
Steve Wehling Men Category 4/5 3 / 27
Max Schneider Men Category 4/5 14 / 27
Devin Erdmann Men Category 4/5 20 / 27

Tour of Plainfield: The New Jersey Senior Criterium Championships (May 29 2022)

Alison Merner Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 37

Tour of Buffalo (May 29 2022)

Derek Zellefrow Men Category 3/4 3 / 12
Robert Leipler Men Category 3/4 8 / 12
Steven Mongielo Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 24
Corey Knowles Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 44 / 24
Gregory Cherr Men Masters 45+ Master's 55+ 2 / 14
Patrick Mcgovern Men Masters 45+ Master's 55+ 6 / 14
Frank Grillo Men Masters 45+ Master's 55+ 11 / 14
Steve Wehling Men Category 4/5 3 / 33
Max Schneider Men Category 4/5 12 / 33
Devin Erdmann Men Category 4/5 18 / 33
Eric Jantzi Men Category 4/5 26 / 33

Easton Twilight Criterium (May 28 2022)

Alison Merner Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 37

Tour of Buffalo (May 28 2022)

Steven Mongielo Men Men's P/1/2/3 9 / 22
Corey Knowles Men Men's P/1/2/3 16 / 22
Robert Leipler Men Category 3/4 2 / 18
Derek Zellefrow Men Category 3/4 9 / 18
John Moore Men Category 3/4 34 / 18
Robert Hengel Men Category 3/4 35 / 18
Gregory Cherr Men Masters 55+ Master's 55+ 5 / 13
Patrick Mcgovern Men Masters 55+ Master's 55+ 7 / 13
John Moore Men Masters 55+ Master's 55+ 8 / 13
Steve Wehling Men Category 4/5 4 / 32
Devin Erdmann Men Category 4/5 17 / 32
Max Schneider Men Category 4/5 18 / 32

MVP Health Care Rochester Twilight Criterium (May 21 2022)

Alison Merner Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 28

Race at the Lake (Apr 30 2022)

Robert Hengel Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 36
Frank Grillo Men Masters 55+ 8 / 11
Robert Hengel Men Cat 3/4 6 / 24

Race at the Lake (Apr 23 2022)

Robert Hengel Men Cat 3/4 10 / 31
Steven Mongielo Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 36
Robert Hengel Men Cat 1/2/3 53 / 36

Michael Ross Memorial PA Masters State Championships Criterium (Sep 11 2021)

Robert Hengel Men Cat 3 9 / 11

Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 6 2021)

Steven Mongielo Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 100 / 70
Robert Hengel Men Masters 40+ 21 / 40

Easton Twilight Criterium (Sep 5 2021)

Steven Mongielo Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 60
Robert Hengel Men Masters 40+ Cat1/2/3 30 / 40

East Arcade Road Race (Aug 28 2021)

Gregory Cherr Masters Men 55+ (Open) 1 / 8
John Embow Masters Men 45+ (Open) 3 / 11
Aaron Rosenberg Men Cat 4 Novice/Women Cat 4 (Open) 14 / 31
Carol Scheeler Men Cat 4 Novice/Women Cat 4 (Open) 16 / 31
Steven Mongielo Men P/1/2/3 (Open) 3 / 11
Derek Zellefrow Men P/1/2/3 (Open) 9 / 11

T-Burg Crit (Aug 14 2021)

Gregory Cherr Men Masters 55-64 1 / 7
John Embow Men Masters 45-54 6 / 15
Steven Mongielo Men P/1/2/3 8 / 23
Corey Knowles Men P/1/2/3 9 / 23
John Embow Men 4/5 8 / 38

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - GC (Jul 31 2021)

Max Schneider Men Cat 4/5 45 / 64
Robert Hengel Men Masters 45+ 14 / 40
John Embow Men Masters 45+ 26 / 40
John Moore Men Masters 45+ 27 / 40
Gregory Cherr Men Masters 45+ 28 / 40
Frank Grillo Men Masters 45+ 37 / 40
Steven Mongielo Men Cat P/1/2/3 22 / 46

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - TT (Jul 31 2021)

Steven Mongielo Men Cat P/1/2/3 25 / 36
Derek Zellefrow Men Cat P/1/2/3 28 / 36
Corey Knowles Men Cat P/1/2/3 32 / 36
Robert Hengel Men Masters 45+ 7 / 38
John Embow Men Masters 45+ 18 / 38
Gregory Cherr Men Masters 45+ 19 / 38
John Moore Men Masters 45+ 27 / 38
Frank Grillo Men Masters 45+ 37 / 38
Carol Scheeler Women Cat 4/5 7 / 12
Nicole Cooke Women Cat 4/5 11 / 12
Max Schneider Men Cat 4/5 47 / 60

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - RR (Jul 31 2021)

Carol Scheeler Women Cat 4/5 3 / 7
Nicole Cooke Women Cat 4/5 16 / 7
John Embow Men Masters 45+ 19 / 36
Gregory Cherr Men Masters 45+ 21 / 36
John Moore Men Masters 45+ 23 / 36
Frank Grillo Men Masters 45+ 30 / 36
Robert Hengel Men Masters 45+ 78 / 36
Corey Knowles Men Cat P/1/2/3 4 / 36
Steven Mongielo Men Cat P/1/2/3 19 / 36
Derek Zellefrow Men Cat P/1/2/3 28 / 36

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - Crit (Jul 31 2021)

Gregory Cherr Men Masters 45+ 16 / 41
Robert Hengel Men Masters 45+ 21 / 41
Frank Grillo Men Masters 45+ 24 / 41
John Embow Men Masters 45+ 25 / 41
John Moore Men Masters 45+ 26 / 41
Corey Knowles Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 38
Steven Mongielo Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 38
Derek Zellefrow Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 38

Bloomfield Classic - NYS Road Race Championship (Jul 24 2021)

John Embow Men Mens Category 4 16 / 48
Steven Mongielo Men 1/2 10 / 14
Corey Knowles Men 1/2 25 / 14
Carol Scheeler Women Masters 35-44 Age 1 / 1
Gregory Cherr Men Masters 55-59 Age (Cat 14) 2 / 11
Robert Hengel Men Masters 45-54 Age (Cat 14) 10 / 19

Freedom Run Winery Road Race (Jul 18 2021)

Carol Scheeler Women Cat 4/5 1 / 7
Nicole Cooke Women Cat 4/5 6 / 7
Carol Scheeler Women Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 5
Steven Mongielo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 12
Corey Knowles Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 12
John Embow Men Cat 4/5 10 / 28
Max Schneider Men Cat 4/5 15 / 28
Devin Erdmann Men Cat 4/5 22 / 28
Aaron Rosenberg Men Cat 4/5 23 / 28
James Schuler Men Cat 3/4 38 / 23
Derek Zellefrow Men Cat 3/4 39 / 23
Robert Hengel Men Cat 3/4 40 / 23
Gregory Cherr Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 26
Frank Grillo Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 26
John Moore Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 26
Patrick Mcgovern Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 49 / 26

Strade Verde (Jul 11 2021)

Steven Mongielo Men Category P/1/2/3 26 / 37
Corey Knowles Men Category P/1/2/3 28 / 37
Robert Hengel Men Category P/1/2/3 63 / 37
Frank Grillo Men Category P/1/2/3 64 / 37
John Embow Men Category 4 23 / 41
Carol Scheeler Women Category 4 and Novice 2 / 5
Max Schneider Men Novice 8 / 18

Hamburg Road Race (Jun 19 2021)

John Embow Men Cat 4 / Novice 11 / 57
Peter Martin Men Cat 4 / Novice 45 / 57
Aaron Rosenberg Men Cat 4 / Novice 49 / 57
Devin Erdmann Men Cat 4 / Novice 50 / 57
Robert Hengel Men Cat 3 24 / 18
Steven Mongielo Men Cat 1/2 4 / 12
Corey Knowles Men Cat 1/2 17 / 12
Gregory Cherr Men Master 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 12
Frank Grillo Men Master 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 12

Visit Hagerstown & Washington County Twilight Criterium (Jun 18 2021)

John Moore Men Master 55+ Open 13 / 19

Races at the Lake #3 (May 1 2021)

Robert Hengel Men Master 45+ 6 / 17
Robert Hengel Men Cat 3/4 9 / 19

Races at the Lake #2 (Apr 24 2021)

Robert Hengel Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 32
Robert Hengel Men Cat 3/4 5 / 10

Races at the Lake 2021 #1 (Apr 17 2021)

Robert Hengel Men Cat 1/2/3 (Men) 25 / 33
Robert Hengel Men Cat 3/4 15 / 29

East Arcade Road Race (Aug 29 2020)

John Embow Men Cat 4 Novice 16 / 28
Raymond Zilliox Men Cat 4 Novice 18 / 28
Aaron Rosenberg Men Cat 4 Novice 25 / 28
John Moore Masters Men 50+ 10 / 10
Robert Hengel Men Cat 3 11 / 11
Steven Mongielo Men P/1/2 3 / 6
Corey Knowles Men P/1/2 6 / 6

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - Road Race (Aug 2 2020)

Dixon Atkins Men Cat 4/5 4 / 29
John Embow Men Cat 4/5 22 / 29
Steven Mongielo Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 21
Robert Hengel Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 21

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - Stage Race General Classicification (Aug 2 2020)

Dixon Atkins Men Cat 4/5 6 / 32
John Embow Men Cat 4/5 23 / 32
Steven Mongielo Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 33
Robert Hengel Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 33
Corey Knowles Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 33

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - Criterium (Aug 1 2020)

Dixon Atkins Men Cat 4/5 9 / 30
John Embow Men Cat 4/5 999 / 30
Steven Mongielo Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 30
Corey Knowles Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 30
Robert Hengel Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 30

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - TT (Aug 1 2020)

Dixon Atkins Cat 4/5 3 / 30
John Embow Cat 4/5 15 / 30
Steven Mongielo Cat 1/2/3 15 / 24
Robert Hengel Cat 1/2/3 18 / 24
Corey Knowles Cat 1/2/3 23 / 24

Whiskey City Twilight Challenge (Jul 18 2020)

Robert Hengel Men 40-49 40+ 21 / 14
Steven Mongielo Men Pro 1/2/3 14 / 46

East Arcade Road Race (Aug 24 2019)

Raymond Zilliox Men Cat 4/5 8 / 21
Scott Farrell Men Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 2 / 10
Chris Tirone Men Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 10 / 10
James Schuler Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 11
Robert Hengel Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 11
Steven Mongielo Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 11

2019 Tour de Loop (Aug 17 2019)

James Schuler Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 12

T-Burg Crit (Aug 10 2019)

Steven Mongielo Men P/1/2/3 1 / 21
Robert Hengel Men P/1/2/3 10 / 21

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - Stage Race - RR (Aug 4 2019)

Corey Knowles Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 36
Robert Hengel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 36
Frank Grillo Men Master 45+ 28 / 28
Benjamin Kuch Men Cat 4/5 13 / 51

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - Stage Race (Aug 4 2019)

Robert Hengel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 28
Corey Knowles Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 28
Frank Grillo Men Masters 45+ 19 / 20

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - TT (Aug 3 2019)

Frank Grillo Men Master 45+ 21 / 22
Benjamin Kuch Men Cat 4/5 8 / 50
Robert Hengel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 32
Corey Knowles Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 32

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - Crit (Aug 3 2019)

Corey Knowles Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 35
Robert Hengel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 35
Benjamin Kuch Men Cat 4/5 17 / 47
Frank Grillo Men Master 45+ 14 / 26
Scott Farrell Men Master 45+ 18 / 26

American Rock Salt Criterium (Jul 28 2019)

Robert Hengel Men Mens 3/4 2 / 13
Benjamin Kuch Men Mens 3/4 7 / 13
Gregory Cherr Men Masters 50+ Men's 5 / 10

Intelli - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 27 2019)

Steven Mongielo Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 21 / 39

Intelli - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 26 2019)

Steven Mongielo Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 14 / 36

Intelli - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Classic (Jul 25 2019)

Steven Mongielo Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 17 / 39

Intelli - West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 24 2019)

Steven Mongielo Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 18 / 30

Intelli - Lombard Cycling Classic (Jul 23 2019)

Steven Mongielo Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 11 / 29

Intelli - South Chicago Kermesse Road Race (Jul 22 2019)

Steven Mongielo Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 3 / 38

Intelli - Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 21 2019)

Steven Mongielo Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 12 / 42

Intelli - The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 20 2019)

Steven Mongielo Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 25 / 46

Intelli - Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 19 2019)

Steven Mongielo Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 25 / 36

Buffalo Bicycling Club Championship Race @ Freedom Run Winery (Jul 7 2019)

Benjamin Kuch Men Men's Cat 4/5 7 / 27
Raymond Zilliox Men Men's Cat 4/5 12 / 27
Steven Mongielo Men Mens 1/2/3/4 2 / 23
Corey Knowles Men Mens 1/2/3/4 6 / 23
Robert Hengel Men Mens 1/2/3/4 13 / 23
Matthew Castilloux Men Mens 1/2/3/4 18 / 23
James Schuler Men Mens 1/2/3/4 21 / 23
Scott Farrell Men Masters 50+ 2 / 10
Gregory Cherr Men Masters 50+ 3 / 10
Patrick Mcgovern Men Masters 50+ 4 / 10
James Costello Men Masters 50+ 5 / 10

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jun 23 2019)

Steven Mongielo Men Cat 1 45 / 63

Hamburg Road Race (Jun 15 2019)

Steven Mongielo Men P/1/2/3 4 / 24
Corey Knowles Men P/1/2/3 15 / 24
Scott Farrell Men Cat 3/4 8 / 25
Derek Zellefrow Men Cat 4/5 1 / 43
Benjamin Kuch Men Cat 4/5 6 / 43
Raymond Zilliox Men Cat 4/5 23 / 43

Larkinville Challenge Race #4 (Jun 13 2019)

Steven Mongielo Men Men's 1/2/3 9 / 31
Corey Knowles Men Men's 1/2/3 11 / 31
Robert Hengel Men Men's 1/2/3 18 / 31
Scott Farrell Men Men's 1/2/3 22 / 31
Gregory Cherr Men Men's 4/5 3 / 27
Benjamin Kuch Men Men's 4/5 9 / 27
Raymond Zilliox Men Men's 4/5 14 / 27

Larkinville Challenge Race #3 (Jun 6 2019)

Steven Mongielo Men Men's 1/2/3 2 / 43
Scott Farrell Men Men's 1/2/3 16 / 43
Patrick Mcgovern Men Men's 1/2/3 27 / 43
Frank Grillo Men Men's 1/2/3 31 / 43
Robert Hengel Men Men's 1/2/3 32 / 43
Corey Knowles Men Men's 1/2/3 37 / 43
Chris Tirone Men Men's 1/2/3 43 / 43
Gregory Cherr Men Men's 4/5 2 / 32
Benjamin Kuch Men Men's 4/5 7 / 32
Raymond Zilliox Men Men's 4/5 8 / 32

Bristol Mountain Road Race (Jun 2 2019)

Scott Farrell Men Master 45+ 5 / 6
Derek Zellefrow Men 4/5 14 / 56
Gregory Cherr Men 4/5 21 / 56
James Schuler Men 3 29 / 18
Robert Hengel Men 3 30 / 18
Steven Mongielo Men Cat 1/2 6 / 7

Larkinville Challenge Race #2 (May 30 2019)

Steven Mongielo Men Men's 1/2/3 2 / 36
Corey Knowles Men Men's 1/2/3 16 / 36
Scott Farrell Men Men's 1/2/3 24 / 36
Robert Hengel Men Men's 1/2/3 26 / 36
Chris Tirone Men Men's 1/2/3 27 / 36
Patrick Mcgovern Men Men's 1/2/3 29 / 36
Frank Grillo Men Men's 1/2/3 66 / 36
Derek Zellefrow Men Men's 4/5 2 / 24
Gregory Cherr Men Men's 4/5 3 / 24
Benjamin Kuch Men Men's 4/5 9 / 24

Larkinville Challenge Race #1 (May 23 2019)

Steven Mongielo Men Men's 1/2/3 2 / 34
Corey Knowles Men Men's 1/2/3 7 / 34
Patrick Mcgovern Men Men's 1/2/3 18 / 34
Scott Farrell Men Men's 1/2/3 22 / 34
Robert Hengel Men Men's 1/2/3 24 / 34
Frank Grillo Men Men's 1/2/3 999 / 34
Derek Zellefrow Men Men's 4/5 2 / 29
Benjamin Kuch Men Men's 4/5 5 / 29
Gregory Cherr Men Men's 4/5 8 / 29
Raymond Zilliox Men Men's 4/5 10 / 29

Bloomfield Spring Classic (May 19 2019)

Steven Mongielo Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 24
Robert Hengel Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 24

Races at the Lake (Apr 27 2019)

Robert Hengel Men M 40+ 11 / 15
Robert Hengel Men M Cat 3/4 15 / 18

Spartanburg Regional Healthcare System Criterium (Apr 26 2019)

Steven Mongielo Men Cat 2-3 9 / 51

Races at the Lake (Apr 20 2019)

Steven Mongielo Men M Cat 1/2/3 4 / 30
Robert Hengel Men M 40+ 8 / 13
Robert Hengel Men M Cat 3/4 9 / 22

Strade Verde (Apr 7 2019)

Derek Zellefrow Category 4 Men (Men) 2 / 27
James Schuler Category 4 Men (Men) 3 / 27
Gregory Cherr Category 4 Men (Men) 10 / 27
Steven Mongielo Category 2 Men (Men) 1 / 5

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #1 (Apr 6 2019)

Steven Mongielo Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 35

Thompson Criterium of Doylestown (Sep 9 2018)

Steven Mongielo Men Cat 2-3 14 / 24

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 3 2018)

Matthew Castilloux Men Cat 3 57 / 66

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 3 2018)

Matthew Castilloux Men Cat 3 58 / 66

The Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 3 2018)

Steven Mongielo Men Cat 2/3 4 / 67

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 2 2018)

Matthew Castilloux Men Cat 3 58 / 72

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 2 2018)

Steven Mongielo Men Cat 2/3 10 / 78

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 1 2018)

Steven Mongielo Men Cat 2/3 15 / 91

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 1 2018)

Matthew Castilloux Men Cat 3 62 / 72

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Aug 31 2018)

Steven Mongielo Men Cat 2/3 28 / 100

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Aug 31 2018)

Matthew Castilloux Men Cat 3 59 / 72

East Arcade Road Race (Aug 25 2018)

Raymond Zilliox Men Cat 4/5 8 / 28
James Schuler Men Cat 4/5 28 / 28
Jonathan Siuta Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 32
Steven Mongielo Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 32
Robert Hengel Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 32
Matthew Castilloux Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 32
James Costello Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 32
Corey Knowles Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 32
Scott Farrell Men Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 6 / 16
Chris Tirone Men Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 7 / 16
Joe Giovenco Men Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 10 / 16

Tour de Loop (Aug 18 2018)

James Schuler Men Cat 4 1 / 21
Steven Mongielo Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 25
Jonathan Siuta Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 25

Main Line Bike Race (Aug 12 2018)

Steven Mongielo Men Cat 1/2 38 / 56

Benchmark Twilight Cycling Classic (Aug 11 2018)

Steven Mongielo Men Amateur Finals CAT 1/2/3/4 5 / 28
Steven Mongielo Men CAT 2/3 3 / 29

T-Burg Crit (Aug 11 2018)

Derek Zellefrow Men 3/4 26 / 13
Derek Zellefrow Men Cat 4/5 1 / 25

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - Stage Race (Aug 5 2018)

Chris Tirone Masters 45+ 3 / 15
Scott Farrell Masters 45+ 12 / 15
Derek Zellefrow Men Cat4 9 / 19
Jonathan Rosen Men Cat4 19 / 19
Corey Knowles Men Cat1/2/3 21 / 27

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - RR (Aug 5 2018)

Chris Tirone Masters 45+ 4 / 27
Scott Farrell Masters 45+ 16 / 27
Derek Zellefrow Men Cat4 9 / 28
James Schuler Men Cat4 21 / 28
Jonathan Rosen Men Cat4 24 / 28
Corey Knowles Men Cat1/2/3 26 / 42
Jonathan Siuta Men Cat1/2/3 69 / 42
Steven Mongielo Men Cat1/2/3 71 / 42

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - Crit (Aug 4 2018)

Chris Tirone Masters 45+ 3 / 20
Scott Farrell Masters 45+ 13 / 20
Raymond Zilliox Men Cat4 17 / 26
Derek Zellefrow Men Cat4 21 / 26
James Schuler Men Cat4 22 / 26
Jonathan Rosen Men Cat4 25 / 26
Corey Knowles Men Cat1/2/3 15 / 47
Jonathan Siuta Men Cat1/2/3 29 / 47
Scott Farrell Men Cat1/2/3 30 / 47
Steven Mongielo Men Cat1/2/3 44 / 47

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - TT (Aug 4 2018)

Chris Tirone Men Masters 45+ 3 / 17
Scott Farrell Men Masters 45+ 10 / 17
Derek Zellefrow Men Cat4 1 / 23
Jonathan Rosen Men Cat4 23 / 23
Jonathan Siuta Men Cat1/2/3 8 / 39
Steven Mongielo Men Cat1/2/3 14 / 39
Corey Knowles Men Cat1/2/3 29 / 39

Road Race of American Rock Salt Race Series (Jul 22 2018)

Steven Mongielo Men Cat 1/2 3 / 15
Corey Knowles Men Cat 1/2 29 / 15
James Schuler Men Cat 3/4 21 / 39
Scott Farrell Men 50+ Masters 50+ 1 / 18

Airport Crit #2 of American Rock Salt Race Series (Jul 21 2018)

Scott Farrell Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 30
Corey Knowles Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 30
Jonathan Siuta Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 30
Steven Mongielo Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 30
Scott Farrell Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 20

Corktown Criterium (Jul 15 2018)

Steven Mongielo Men Cat 2/3 7 / 27
Steven Mongielo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 40

Detroit Cycling Championship (Jul 14 2018)

Corey Knowles Men Cat 2/3 13 / 34
Steven Mongielo Men Cat 2/3 25 / 34

2018 Seneca Hill Circuit Race (Jul 7 2018)

Derek Zellefrow Men CAT 4 10 / 21
William Dowling Men MASTER 65+ OPEN 4 / 4

Larkinville 2018 Criterium Race 4 (Jun 14 2018)

Steven Mongielo Cat 1/2/3 6 / 39
Corey Knowles Cat 1/2/3 26 / 39
Jonathan Siuta Cat 1/2/3 28 / 39
Robert Hengel Cat 1/2/3 29 / 39
Scott Farrell Cat 1/2/3 30 / 39
Patrick Mcgovern Cat 1/2/3 31 / 39
James Costello Cat 1/2/3 36 / 39
Raymond Zilliox Cat 4/5 19 / 41
James Schuler Cat 4/5 25 / 41
Joe Giovenco Cat 4/5 26 / 41

La Prima Espresso Co. Race Weekend - RR (Jun 10 2018)

Steven Mongielo Men Cat 1/2 11 / 28

La Prima Espresso Co. Race Weekend - Crit (Jun 9 2018)

Steven Mongielo Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 35

Larkinville Criterium 2018 Race 3 (Jun 7 2018)

Steven Mongielo Cat 1/2/3 6 / 38
Corey Knowles Cat 1/2/3 8 / 38
Robert Hengel Cat 1/2/3 23 / 38
Patrick Mcgovern Cat 1/2/3 25 / 38
Jonathan Siuta Cat 1/2/3 30 / 38
James Costello Cat 1/2/3 37 / 38
James Schuler Cat 4/5 13 / 50
Raymond Zilliox Cat 4/5 17 / 50
Joe Giovenco Cat 4/5 29 / 50
Derek Zellefrow Cat 4/5 50 / 50

Hamburg Road Race (Jun 3 2018)

Attilio Nicosia Masters Men 65+ (cat 1-4) 3 / 5
James Schuler Men Cat 4 5 / 19
Derek Zellefrow Men Cat 4 6 / 19
Robert Hengel Men Cat 3 16 / 20
Steven Mongielo Men P/1/2 2 / 19
Jonathan Siuta Men P/1/2 16 / 19
Corey Knowles Men P/1/2 18 / 19

Larkinville Challenge Race 2 (May 31 2018)

James Schuler Men CAT 4/5 10 / 42
Raymond Zilliox Men CAT 4/5 24 / 42
Derek Zellefrow Men CAT 4/5 27 / 42
Joe Giovenco Men CAT 4/5 30 / 42
Steven Mongielo Men CAT 1/2/3 3 / 36
Corey Knowles Men CAT 1/2/3 9 / 36
Jonathan Siuta Men CAT 1/2/3 16 / 36
James Costello Men CAT 1/2/3 21 / 36
Robert Hengel Men CAT 1/2/3 31 / 36
Patrick Mcgovern Men CAT 1/2/3 35 / 36

Larkinville Challenge (May 24 2018)

Steven Mongielo Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 33
Corey Knowles Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 33
Robert Hengel Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 33
Jonathan Siuta Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 33
Patrick Mcgovern Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 33
James Costello Men Cat 1/2/3 67 / 33
Derek Zellefrow Men Cat 4/5 8 / 35
Raymond Zilliox Men Cat 4/5 30 / 35
Joe Giovenco Men Cat 4/5 39 / 35

GVCC Spring Classic - Bloomfield (May 20 2018)

Corey Knowles Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 26
Steven Mongielo Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 26
Jonathan Siuta Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 26

MVP Health Care Rochester Twilight Criterium (May 19 2018)

Steven Mongielo Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 13 / 30
Jonathan Siuta Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 20 / 30
Corey Knowles Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 58 / 30

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 12 2018)

Jonathan Siuta Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 47
Steven Mongielo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 96 / 47

Races at the Lake #3 (May 5 2018)

Steven Mongielo M Cat 1/2/3 (Men) 3 / 29
Robert Hengel M Cat 1/2/3 (Men) 23 / 29
Corey Knowles M Cat 1/2/3 (Men) 27 / 29
Robert Hengel M Cat 3/4 (Men) 11 / 20

Races at the Lake (Apr 28 2018)

Robert Hengel Men Cat 3/4 5 / 7
Robert Hengel Men 40+ 11 / 18

Races at the Lake (Apr 21 2018)

Robert Hengel Men M Cat 3/4 9 / 22
Raymond Zilliox Men M Cat 3/4 22 / 22
Raymond Zilliox Men M Cat 4/5 14 / 25

East Arcade Road Race (Aug 26 2017)

Robert Hengel Men P/1/2/3 17 / 20
Corey Knowles Men P/1/2/3 18 / 20
Steven Mongielo Men P/1/2/3 19 / 20
Jonathan Siuta Men P/1/2/3 20 / 20
Raymond Zilliox Men Cat 4/5 9 / 24
Jason Kozak Men Cat 4/5 20 / 24
Scott Farrell Men Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 2 / 12
Jonathan Rosen Men Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 12 / 12

Mt. Washington Auto Road Bicycle Hillclimb (Aug 19 2017)

David Benton Overall standings 99 / 444

Corktown Criterium (Aug 12 2017)

Steven Mongielo Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 19

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo Road Race (Aug 6 2017)

Steven Mongielo Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 44
Scott Farrell Men 45-49 Masters 20 / 25
Frank Grillo Men 45-49 Masters 22 / 25
Jonathan Rosen Men 45-49 Masters 25 / 25

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo Stage Race (Aug 5 2017)

Frank Grillo Men Masters 45+ 12 / 13
Jonathan Rosen Men Masters 45+ 13 / 13

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo Crit (Aug 5 2017)

Scott Farrell Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 49
Steven Mongielo Men Cat 1/2/3 48 / 49
Frank Grillo Men 45-49 Masters 19 / 21
Jonathan Rosen Men 45-49 Masters 20 / 21

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo TT (Aug 5 2017)

Steven Mongielo Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 42
Frank Grillo Men 45-49 Masters 14 / 18
Jonathan Rosen Men 45-49 Masters 18 / 18

The Rock Road Race & Fondo (Jul 23 2017)

Steven Mongielo Men Pro/1/2/3 10 / 27
Robert Hengel Men Pro/1/2/3 19 / 27
Corey Knowles Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 27
Jonathan Siuta Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 27

The Rock Criterium (Jul 22 2017)

Steven Mongielo Men Pro/1/2/3 4 / 25
Corey Knowles Men Pro/1/2/3 14 / 25
Jonathan Siuta Men Pro/1/2/3 16 / 25
Raymond Zilliox Men Cat 4/5 20 / 51
Robert Hengel Men Cat 3/4 14 / 23

Madeira Criterium (Jun 25 2017)

Steven Mongielo Men PRO/1/2 30 / 42
Corey Knowles Men PRO/1/2 35 / 42

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 24 2017)

Corey Knowles Men PRO/1/2/3 39 / 75
Steven Mongielo Men PRO/1/2/3 55 / 75

Whiskey City Twilight Challenge (Jun 23 2017)

Corey Knowles Men PRO/1/2 17 / 55
Steven Mongielo Men PRO/1/2 37 / 55

Larkinville Criterium 2017 Race 4 (Jun 22 2017)

Raymond Zilliox Cat 4/5 14 / 38
Jason Kozak Cat 4/5 37 / 38
Corey Knowles Cat 1/2/3 4 / 33
Steven Mongielo Cat 1/2/3 8 / 33
Scott Farrell Cat 1/2/3 13 / 33
Jonathan Siuta Cat 1/2/3 20 / 33

Larkin Criterium Race 3 (Jun 14 2017)

Raymond Zilliox Men 4/5 26 / 37
Corey Knowles Men 1/2/3 4 / 32
Jonathan Siuta Men 1/2/3 10 / 32
Steven Mongielo Men 1/2/3 12 / 32
Scott Farrell Men 1/2/3 24 / 32

Larkinville Weekend Criterium (Jun 11 2017)

Scott Farrell Master Men 45/55 Cat 1-4 6 / 20
Scott Farrell Men 3/4 11 / 36
Attilio Nicosia Men 3/4 36 / 36
Jonathan Siuta Men 1/2/3 17 / 29
Steven Mongielo Men 1/2/3 20 / 29
Scott Farrell Men 1/2/3 28 / 29

Hamburg Road Race (Jun 10 2017)

Attilio Nicosia Masters Men 65+ (cat 1-4) 3 / 4
Scott Farrell Masters Men 45+ (cat 1-4) 5 / 15
Raymond Zilliox Men Cat 4 17 / 28
Steven Mongielo Men P/1/2 22 / 32
Jonathan Siuta Men P/1/2 23 / 32

Buhl Grand Prix - Sunday (Jun 4 2017)

Steven Mongielo Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 24

Buhl Grand Prix - Saturday (Jun 3 2017)

Raymond Zilliox Men Cat 4/5 14 / 23
Steven Mongielo Men M Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 24

Larkinville Criterium 2017 Race 2 (Jun 1 2017)

Raymond Zilliox Cat 4/5 19 / 40
Corey Knowles Cat 1/2/3 4 / 34
Scott Farrell Cat 1/2/3 9 / 34
Steven Mongielo Cat 1/2/3 24 / 34

Larkinville Criterium 2017 Race 1 (May 25 2017)

Corey Knowles Cat 1/2/3 1 / 25
Scott Farrell Cat 1/2/3 10 / 25
Steven Mongielo Cat 1/2/3 11 / 25
Raymond Zilliox Cat 4/5 21 / 31

GVCC Spring Classic - Bloomfield (May 21 2017)

Scott Farrell Men Masters 45+ 2 / 14
Steven Mongielo Men Cat1/2/3 29 / 37
Corey Knowles Men Cat1/2/3 31 / 37
Raymond Zilliox Men Cat4 22 / 32

Finger Lakes Gravel Challenge (Apr 22 2017)

Corey Knowles Men Elite 30 / 33

GVCC Strada Verde (Apr 9 2017)

Raymond Zilliox Men CAT 4-5 () 24 / 43
Scott Farrell Men CAT 1-3 () 12 / 26

Rochester Twilight Criterium (Aug 13 2016)

Steven Mongielo Men Cat2/3 24 / 25

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - GC (Jul 31 2016)

Corey Knowles Men CAT 1/2/3 18 / 25
Claire Schen Women CAT 4 8 / 12
Jason Kozak Men CAT 5 12 / 13

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - RR (Jul 31 2016)

Corey Knowles Men CAT 1/2/3 19 / 23
Claire Schen Women CAT 4 9 / 13
Jason Kozak Men CAT 5 13 / 15

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - TT (Jul 30 2016)

Corey Knowles Men CAT 1/2/3 19 / 23
Claire Schen Women CAT 4 9 / 13
Jason Kozak Men CAT 5 13 / 15

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - Crit (Jul 30 2016)

Scott Farrell Men CAT 1/2/3 18 / 34
Corey Knowles Men CAT 1/2/3 30 / 34
Steven Mongielo Men CAT 1/2/3 33 / 34
Claire Schen Women CAT 4 11 / 14

Hamburg Road Race (Jul 23 2016)

Jason Kozak Men Cat. 5 over 35 17 / 18
Scott Farrell Masters Men 45+ (cat 1-4) 4 / 10
Jonathan Rosen Masters Men 45+ (cat 1-4) 7 / 10
Steven Mongielo Men Cat 3 5 / 17

The Rock Criterium (Jul 16 2016)

Corey Knowles Men Pro/1/2/3 5 / 24
Scott Farrell Men Master 50-59 2 / 10
Steven Mongielo Men Cat 3/4 2 / 34
Scott Farrell Men Cat 3/4 17 / 34
Joe Olgin Men Cat 3/4 21 / 34

Syracuse Race Weekend (Jul 10 2016)

Steven Mongielo Men Cat 3 16 / 17

Syracuse Race Weekend - Crit (Jul 9 2016)

Steven Mongielo Men Cat 3 5 / 21

Syracuse Race Weekend - TT (Jul 9 2016)

Steven Mongielo Men Cat 3 12 / 18

Syracuse Race Weekend - Hill Climb (Jul 8 2016)

Steven Mongielo Men Cat 3 16 / 17

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM General Classification (Jun 19 2016)

Steven Mongielo Men 3-4 27 / 43

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

Steven Mongielo Men Cat 3/4 27 / 44

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM Time Trial (Jun 19 2016)

Steven Mongielo Men 3-4 49 / 57
Joe Olgin Men 3-4 50 / 57

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM Road Race (Jun 18 2016)

Steven Mongielo Men CAT 3/4 34 / 63
Joe Olgin Men CAT 3/4 58 / 63

Raccoon Rally Road Race (Jun 18 2016)

Jonathan Siuta 1M (Men) 11 / 21

Larkinville Criterium Race 5 (Jun 16 2016)

Jonathan Siuta Cat 1/2/3 2 / 44
Steven Mongielo Cat 1/2/3 11 / 44
Scott Farrell Cat 1/2/3 13 / 44
Joe Olgin Cat 1/2/3 22 / 44
Corey Knowles Cat 1/2/3 27 / 44

Larkinville Criterium Race 4 (Jun 9 2016)

Steven Mongielo Cat 1/2/3 4 / 47
Scott Farrell Cat 1/2/3 11 / 47
Joe Olgin Cat 1/2/3 12 / 47
Corey Knowles Cat 1/2/3 19 / 47
Jonathan Siuta Cat 1/2/3 42 / 47

Larkinville Criterium Race 3 (Jun 2 2016)

Scott Farrell Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 38
Corey Knowles Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 38
Joe Olgin Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 38
Jonathan Siuta Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 38

Larkinville Criterium Race 2 (May 26 2016)

Jason Kozak Men Cat 4/5 39 / 43
Steven Mongielo Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 36
Jonathan Siuta Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 36
Corey Knowles Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 36

Genesee Valley Park Criterium (May 22 2016)

Scott Farrell Men CATEGORY 3/4 2 / 39
Steven Mongielo Men CATEGORY 3/4 3 / 39
Joe Olgin Men CATEGORY 3/4 35 / 39
Scott Farrell Men CATEGORY 1/2/3 10 / 25

Larkinville Criterium Race 1 (May 19 2016)

Steven Mongielo Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 35
Scott Farrell Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 35
Corey Knowles Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 35
Joe Olgin Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 35
Jason Kozak Men Cat 4/5 43 / 45

Bristol Mountain Road Race (May 15 2016)

Jason Kozak Men's Cat 5 32 / 36

GVCC Classic - Bloomfield (Apr 17 2016)

Corey Knowles Cat 1/2/3 Men 15 / 25
Steven Mongielo Cat 1/2/3 Men 24 / 25
Scott Farrell MASTERS 45+ 13 / 17

Morgantown Road Race (Mar 26 2016)

Steven Mongielo Men Cat 3/4 34 / 47
Joe Olgin Men Cat 3/4 46 / 47

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 22 2015)

Attilio Nicosia Men Master 60+ 7 / 10

Rochester Twilight Criterium (Aug 15 2015)

Scott Farrell Men Cat 2/3 17 / 56

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - Crit (Aug 2 2015)

Attilio Nicosia Men 45+ Masters 14 / 14

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - RR (Aug 1 2015)

Attilio Nicosia Men 45+ Masters 8 / 11

The Rock Criterium (Jul 18 2015)

Scott Farrell Men Master 50+ 1 / 9
Scott Farrell Men Cat 3/4 11 / 35

Corning Circuit Race @ The Glen (Jun 20 2015)

Scott Farrell Men Senior 40+ Masters 13 / 38

Hamburg Road Race (Jun 13 2015)

Scott Farrell Category 3 (Men) 20 / 25

Larkinville Challenge (Jun 12 2015)

Scott Farrell Men Category 1-23 30 / 37

Larkinville Challenge (Jun 4 2015)

Scott Farrell Men Category 1-23 12 / 39

Larkinville Challenge (May 28 2015)

Scott Farrell Men Category 1-23 7 / 36

Larkinville Challenge (May 21 2015)

Scott Farrell Men Category 1-23 11 / 35

Larkinville Challenge (May 14 2015)

Justin Gabreski Men Category 4-5 11 / 49
Cory Burch Men Category 4-5 43 / 49
Scott Farrell Men Category 1-23 7 / 41

Novant Health Invitational Criterium (Apr 11 2015)

Ryan Joyce Men Ncc Pro/Cat 1 46 / 91

31st Chris Thater Memorial Day 2 (Aug 24 2014)

Jonathan Siuta Men CAT 3/4 9 / 28

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 23 2014)

Jonathan Siuta Men CAT 4/5 35 / 38

BBC vs GVCC road race (Aug 17 2014)

Attilio Nicosia Masters 50+ (Men) 16 / 16

Larkinville Challenge (Jun 26 2014)

Jeffrey Platt Men Category 4-5 (18.414 Miles) 40 / 49

Hamburg Race Weekend: Crit (Jun 8 2014)

Jeffrey Platt Men Category 4-5 (15.18 ) 25 / 31

Hamburg Race Weekend (Jun 7 2014)

Jeffrey Platt Men Category 5 16 / 24

Larkinville Challenge (Jun 5 2014)

Jeffrey Platt Men Category 4-5 (17.577 Miles) 32 / 39

Larkinville Challenge (May 29 2014)

Jeffrey Platt Men Category 4-5 (20.088 ) 26 / 45

Larkinville Challenge (May 22 2014)

Jeffrey Platt Category 4-5 (16.74 Miles) 28 / 38

Syracuse Race Weekend - RR (May 18 2014)

Jeffrey Platt Men Category 5 (35 Miles) 37 / 48

Syracuse Race Weekend - Crit (May 16 2014)

Jeffrey Platt Men Category 5 (13.314 Miles) 24 / 30

Syracuse Race Weekend - Hill Climb (May 16 2014)

Jeffrey Platt Men Category 5 (9.548 Miles) 14 / 22

Larkinville Challenge (May 15 2014)

Jeffrey Platt Category 4-5 (16.74 Miles) 16 / 20

Larkinville Challenge (May 8 2014)

Attilio Nicosia Men Category 1-23 (29.295 ) 33 / 39
Jonathan Siuta Men Category 4-5 (17.577 ) 1 / 38
Ed Hutton Men Category 4-5 (17.577 ) 30 / 38

Steel City Showdown (Apr 27 2014)

Jeffrey Platt Men's Cat 5 Open 35 / 39

Hamburg Race Weekend - Crit (Jun 9 2013)

Roger Hungerford Men Masters 50+ 12 / 18

Larkinville Challenge (May 30 2013)

Roger Hungerford Men Category 4/5 28 / 40
William Dowling Men Category 4/5 31 / 40

Larkinville Challenge (May 16 2013)

Joe Giovenco Category 4-5 21 / 47
Roger Hungerford Category 4-5 37 / 47
Patrick Mcgovern Category 4-5 41 / 47

Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)

Patrick Mcgovern Men 4-B 59 / 85

Queen City Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Patrick Mcgovern Men Cat 3/4 18 / 35
John Lindsay Men Cat 3/4 23 / 35

Queen City Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Patrick Mcgovern Men 3,4 18 / 31
John Lindsay Men 3,4 23 / 31

East Aurora Road Race (Jul 22 2012)

Chuck Lachiusa Cat 5 Men 35+ 29 / 40

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #1 (Mar 25 2012)

Tim Riley CAT 5 40 / 66

East Aurora Road Race (Aug 21 2011)

Patrick Mcgovern Men 4 22 / 35

Hamburg Criterium (Jun 12 2011)

Tim Riley Masters 50+ 12 / 15

Tour de Syracuse - Criterium (May 21 2011)

Tim Riley Masters Men 60+ 4 / 5

Tour de Syracuse - Road Race (May 21 2011)

Tim Riley Masters Men 60+ 8 / 8

Hollenbecks Spring Classic Road Race (May 1 2011)

Tim Riley Men Masters 35-99 (22 Miles) 45 / 51

Binghamton Circuit Race (Apr 23 2011)

Tim Riley Master Men 60+ 3 / 6

Hamburg Road Race (Jun 12 2010)

Tom Tepas Mens 50+ 13 / 14
Attilio Nicosia Mens 50+ 14 / 14

Tour de Syracuse (May 23 2010)

William Dowling Men Master 55-99 15 / 17

Tour de Syracuse Crit (May 22 2010)

William Dowling Men 55+ 15 / 16

2010 Binghamton Circuit Race (Apr 25 2010)

Tim Riley Master Men 55+ 2 / 5

2009 David Walker Memorial Skyscraper Harlem Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2009)

Kenneth Thomas Men 3 5 / 57

Busiest Racers

in last months
Steven Mongielo 116
Robert Hengel 82
Corey Knowles 74
Scott Farrell 53
Gregory Cherr 30
Derek Zellefrow 30
Jonathan Siuta 29
Raymond Zilliox 25
Frank Grillo 23
Robert Leipler 21
Max Schneider 18
John Moore 17
John Embow 16
James Schuler 15
Patrick Mcgovern 15
Devin Erdmann 13
Steve Wehling 13
Jeffrey Platt 11
Aaron Rosenberg 11
Jonathan Rosen 10
Benjamin Kuch 10
John Fahrbach 10
Eric Jantzi 9
Joe Olgin 9
Jason Kozak 9
Attilio Nicosia 8
Chris Tirone 8
Matthew Castilloux 7
Alison Merner 7
Carol Scheeler 7
James Costello 6
Joe Giovenco 6
Greg Sipes 5
Dixon Atkins 4
Claire Schen 4
Roger Hungerford 3
Nicole Cooke 3
William Dowling 2
John Moore 2
Ed Hutton 1
Ryan Joyce 1
Justin Gabreski 1
Peter Martin 1
Cory Burch 1
Miguel Lopez 1
David Benton 1
Charlene Fahrbach 1