Log In

Team Overview: Spokes

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

The Meteor Crits at Burns Park (May 31 2018)

Mason Seelinger CAT 4/5 14 / 27
James Morgan CAT 4/5 23 / 27

Cane Creek Timberland (Nov 5 2017)

Andy Nelson Cross Country Men Master 40-49 CAT 2 1 / 7

Big Dam Bridge Criterium Series at Burns Park (Jul 11 2017)

David Shelly Men CAT 5 6 / 17
James Morgan Men CAT 5 15 / 17

Battle for Townsend's Ridge / Hobbs (Jun 11 2017)

Josh Teal Cat 3 Men 30-39 2 / 17
Ramon Barreto Cat 1 Men 40-49 3 / 9

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (Jun 3 2017)

James Londono Masters 30+ Cat 4/5 17 / 40

The Ugly Gnome (May 15 2017)

Mike Simmons Men Cat 3 40-49 2 / 9
Josh Teal Men Cat 3 30-39 3 / 17
Andy Nelson Men Cat 2 40-49 1 / 13
Rick Hoyt Men Cat 2 50-59 4 / 5

2017 DORBA Dinosaur Valley XC Race (Apr 23 2017)

Ramon Barreto Men Cat1 30-39 1 / 14

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Chicago (Fulton St) (Jul 24 2016)

Wilmer Ulloa Men PRT Pro/Cat 1 8 / 90
Camilo Ulloa Men PRT Pro/Cat 1 10 / 90

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Elmhurst (Jul 22 2016)

Wilmer Ulloa Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 94
Camilo Ulloa Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 94

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - South Chicago (Jul 21 2016)

Wilmer Ulloa Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 89
Camilo Ulloa Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 89

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - West Dundee (Jul 20 2016)

Camilo Ulloa Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 70
Wilmer Ulloa Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 70

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM: Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 17 2016)

Wilmer Ulloa Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 61
Camilo Ulloa Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 61

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM: Tour of Glen Ellyn (Jul 16 2016)

Wilmer Ulloa Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 64
Camilo Ulloa Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 64

Spa City MTB Marathon (Jul 10 2016)

Brandon Thornton Male 40 to 49 5 / 12

Tour of America's Dairyland - Wauwatosa (Jun 26 2016)

Camilo Ulloa Men Pro/Cat 1 37 / 93
Wilmer Ulloa Men Pro/Cat 1 42 / 93

Tour of America's Dairyland - Downers (Jun 25 2016)

Camilo Ulloa Men Pro/Cat 1 9 / 119
Wilmer Ulloa Men Pro/Cat 1 18 / 119

Tour of America's Dairyland - Bay View (Jun 24 2016)

Wilmer Ulloa Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 88
Camilo Ulloa Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 88

Tour of America's Dairyland - Shorewood (Jun 23 2016)

Camilo Ulloa Men Pro/Cat 1/2 69 / 112
Wilmer Ulloa Men Pro/Cat 1/2 71 / 112

Tour of America's Dairyland - Port Washington (Jun 22 2016)

Wilmer Ulloa Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 87
Camilo Ulloa Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 87

Tour of America's Dairyland - Schlitz Park (Jun 21 2016)

Wilmer Ulloa Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 87
Camilo Ulloa Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 87

Tour of America's Dairyland - West Bend (Jun 20 2016)

Wilmer Ulloa Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 60
Camilo Ulloa Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 60

Tour of America's Dairyland - Waukesha (Jun 19 2016)

Wilmer Ulloa Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 68
Camilo Ulloa Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 68

River Valley Rumble (Jun 19 2016)

Nicholas Volgas Men SS OPEN 5 / 6
Andy Nelson Men CAT 3 40-49 2 / 15
Mike Simmons Men CAT 3 40-49 7 / 15
Brandon Thornton Men CAT 2 40-49 3 / 9
David Yarbrough Men CAT 2 40-49 6 / 9
James p Morgan jr Men CAT 2 40-49 8 / 9
Levi Otts Men CAT 2 19-29 1 / 6
Ramon Barreto Men CAT 1 40-49 3 / 11

Battle for Townsend Ridge (Jun 12 2016)

Chassie Kirby Women CAT 2 Senior 40 Plus 2 / 2
Mike Simmons Men CAT 3 Senior 40-49 10 / 24
Josh Teal Men CAT 3 Senior 30-39 8 / 17
Brandon Thornton Men CAT 2 Senior 40-49 5 / 17
Robert Kirby Men CAT 2 Senior 40-49 10 / 17
David Yarbrough Men CAT 2 Senior 40-49 15 / 17
Levi Otts Men CAT 2 Senior 19-29 5 / 9
Rick Hoyt Men CAT 1 Senior 50 Plus 4 / 5
Ramon Barreto Men CAT 1 Senior 40-49 1 / 8

Ouachita Challenge (Apr 2 2016)

Nicholas Volgas SS Men 14 / 14
Ramon Barreto Men 40 to 49 13 / 52
James p Morgan jr Men 40 to 49 38 / 52

2016 Mellow Johnny's Classic p/b Subaru of Georgetown (Mar 6 2016)

Ramon Barreto Cat 1 Men 30-39 19 / 22

The Nittany Stage Race - TT (Aug 2 2015)

Joshua Spokes Men Cat 3 18 / 43

CCA Regional Champs Road Race -- Sunday (Jun 28 2015)

Mark Farnsworth Men 35-44 35+ 4 / 30

CCA Regional Champs Road Race -- Saturday (Jun 27 2015)

Mark Farnsworth Men 35-44 35+ 4 / 30

Arkansas State Time Trial Championship (Jun 29 2014)

Emily Hartman Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 2 / 3
Christopher White Men Cat 4/5 Senior 2 / 5

Star Spangled Classic (Jun 22 2014)

Derek King Men CAT 4/5 4 / 36

2014 Ronde van Burns (Jun 10 2014)

Derek King Men CAT 4/5 7 / 15

Ronde van Burns (Jun 3 2014)

Derek King Men CAT 4/5 10 / 17

Ronde van Burns (May 20 2014)

Derek King Men Cat4/5 15 / 20

Cross Winds Classic (Mar 1 2014)

Rick Hoyt Men CAT 5 40+ Master 16 / 20

Arkansas State Time Trial Championship (Jul 7 2013)

Emily Hartman Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 2 / 4
Chris Hines Men Cat 3 Senior 4 / 4

2013 Ronde van Burns (Jun 19 2013)

Emily Hartman 5 7 / 8

2013 Ronde van Burns (Jun 12 2013)

Emily Hartman 5 6 / 7

2013 Ronde van Burns (Jun 5 2013)

Lonnie Kinkade Cat 4/5 13 / 25
Emily Hartman 5 7 / 7

2013 Ronde van Burns (May 29 2013)

Emily Hartman Cat 5 8 / 9
Lonnie Kinkade Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 31

2013 Ronde van Burns (May 22 2013)

Emily Hartman Cat 5 8 / 9

Crawdad Kermesse (May 18 2013)

Chrissy Fox Women Cat 4 1 / 2

2013 Ronde van Burns (May 15 2013)

Emily Hartman Cat 5 12 / 13

Joe Martin Stage Race - Crit (Apr 28 2013)

Derek King Men Cat 4 28 / 52

Joe Martin Stage Race - RR (Apr 28 2013)

Derek King Men Cat 4 15 / 54

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 28 2013)

Derek King Men Cat 4 27 / 42

Joe Martin Stage Race - TT (Apr 27 2013)

Derek King Men Cat 4 30 / 54

Star Spangled Classic (Jul 1 2012)

Derek King Men 4 Open 7 / 24
Chrissy Fox Women Master 35-44 1 / 1

Dr. FeelGood Ronde van Burns #4 (Jun 20 2012)

Derek King Cat4/5 4 / 28

Arkansas State Time Trial Championship (Jun 17 2012)

Matthew Runge Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Open 01-99 5 / 5

Dr. FeelGood Ronde van Burns (Jun 13 2012)

Derek King Cat4/5 6 / 26
Chrissy Fox Cat5 Men/Cat4 Women 18 / 20

Dr. FeelGood Ronde van Burns #2 (May 30 2012)

Derek King Cat4/5 16 / 30

Dr. FeelGood Ronde van Burns (May 23 2012)

Chrissy Fox Men Cat5 Men/Cat4 Women 24 / 33
Derek King Men Cat4/5 6 / 25

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 29 2012)

Derek King Men Cat 4 25 / 48

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 28 2012)

Derek King Men Cat 4 25 / 55

NWA Spring Classic (Apr 1 2012)

Chrissy Fox Women Cat 4 Open 6 / 19

Cross Winds Classic (Feb 25 2012)

Micah Patterson Men Cat 5 1-39 27 / 43
Wyatt Hoyt Men Junior 10-14 3 / 4
Rick Hoyt Men Master 50+ 14 / 21

Dan Spencer Memorial Road Race (May 22 2010)

Jared Fenstermacher Men 3/4 6 / 31

The Phoenixville Criterium (Jun 20 2009)

Dan Wood CAT 4 14 / 19