Log In

Team Overview: Kenda

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Ault Park Points Race Training Series (Jun 12 2013)

Sydney Lach Men Women/Junior 16 / 26

the Dawg Days of Summer (Aug 19 2012)

Tracy Rankin Women Masters 35+/45+ 10 / 10
Tracy Rankin Women Masters 45+ 6 / 6

Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 12 2012)

Lee-ann Brown Women Category 4 15 / 18

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 11 2012)

Lee-ann Brown Women Category 4 11 / 24

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 11 2012)

Lee-ann Brown Women Category 4 23 / 24

Grandview Grand Prix PA State Crit Champs (Jul 21 2012)

Lee-ann Brown Women Category4 4 / 10

Miller Energy Criterium (Jul 14 2012)

Amanda Schaap Women W 3 12-99 3 / 10

Ohio Masters & Juniors State Championship (Jul 8 2012)

Sydney Lach Women Junior 10-12 1 / 2

Hyde Park Blast Criterium - USA Crits Series #8 (Jun 30 2012)

Sydney Lach Women Junior 10-12 1 / 1

Brownstown Road Race (Jun 29 2012)

Brown Lee-ann Women 3/4 25 / 35

Tour d'Burg (Jun 24 2012)

Sydney Lach Women Junior 13-18 2 / 3

Norristown Bicentenniel Criterium (May 19 2012)

Lee-ann Brown Women Category1/2/3/4 24 / 25

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2012)

Emma Swatman Women Cat 1/2 30 / 50

Ken Woods Memorial Road Race (Apr 28 2012)

Gregg Brandt Men Cat 1/2 4 / 29

Team Arc-en-ciel Newhouse Criterium (Apr 22 2012)

Melissa Ross Men Cat PRO 1/2/3 35 / 38

Mitchell Memorial Road Race (Apr 23 2011)

Hannah Mossman Women 3/4 6 / 8

Rick Newhouse Criterium (Apr 17 2011)

Silke Wunderwald MASTER 35+ (1-4) 18 / 24

Leland Kermesse (Apr 16 2011)

Chad Hartley Men Cat 1/2 14 / 14

Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 19 2011)

Phillip Gaimon Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 69

Concord Criterium (Aug 7 2010)

Nicholas Keough Men Pro/1/2 43 / 49

5TH ANNUAL AMGRAPH THREE VILLAGE TOUR ROAD RACE (Jun 26 2010)

Silke s. Wunderwald WOMEN 1/2/3 1 / 12

Kelly Cup (May 23 2010)

Heidi Goldberg Women Pro 1/2/3 27 / 35

17th Annual Carl Dolan Memorial/Howard County Library Spring Classic (Apr 18 2010)

Heidi Goldberg Women open 2 / 34
Marjan Huizing Women open 8 / 34
Jennifer Rasmusson Women open 22 / 34

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Mar 28 2010)

Melissa Ross MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 93 / 93

Topsfield Circuit Race (Sep 12 2009)

Silke Wunderwald MEN PRO 1/2/3 36 / 45

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 5 2009)

Adam Leibovitz Men - Pro/Cat 1 127 / 128

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 4 2009)

Adam Leibovitz Men - Pro/Cat 1 129 / 161

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 3 2009)

Adam Leibovitz Men - Pro/Cat 1 147 / 171

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 2 2009)

Adam Leibovitz Men Pro/1 171 / 171

Wayne Elliot Memorial Circuit Race (Jun 27 2009)

Silke Wunderwald Master 35+ 31 / 49