Log In

Team Overview: Cyclesport.com

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 17 2024)

Sean Smith Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 22

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 27 2024)

Sean Smith Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 36
Scott Bromstead Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 36

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 17 2023)

Eric Henson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 8 / 35
Sean Smith Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 31
Jason Cruser Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 31
Ole Lutjens Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 31
Michael Foley Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 31
David Allen Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 31
Matthew Sloan Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 31
Eric Henson Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 31

IL GIRO DI SAN FRANCISCO (Sep 4 2023)

Steve Reaney Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 37
Ole Lutjens Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 37
Eric Henson Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 37
Matthew Sloan Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 37
Shaun Bagley Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 37
Michael Foley Men Master 55-59 Open 3 / 16
Shaun Bagley Men Master 55-59 Open 9 / 16
Ole Lutjens Men Master 55-59 Open 11 / 16
Hayden Mackay Men Master 50-54 Open 1 / 19
Jason Cruser Men Master 50-54 Open 2 / 19
Steve Reaney Men Master 50-54 Open 3 / 19
Scott Bromstead Men Master 50-54 Open 6 / 19
Eric Henson Men Master 50-54 Open 8 / 19
Sean Smith Men Master 50-54 Open 11 / 19
David Allen Men Master 50-54 Open 14 / 19
Matthew Sloan Men Master 50-54 Open 17 / 19

Ahtlone Time Trial (Sep 2 2023)

Sean Smith Men Master 50-54 Open 3 / 5

2023 USA Cycling Masters & Para-cycling Road National Championships (Aug 27 2023)

Danny Rondon Men Masters 50-54 Cat 123 21 / 71
Shaun Bagley Men Masters 55-59 Open 29 / 70

2023 USA Cycling Masters & Para-cycling Road National Championships (Aug 25 2023)

Danny Rondon Men Masters 50-54 Cat 123 27 / 73
Shaun Bagley Men Masters 55-59 Open 113 / 80

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 19 2023)

Scott Bromstead Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 37
Sean Smith Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 37
Jason Cruser Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 37
Shaun Bagley Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 37
Danny Rondon Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 37
Michael Foley Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 37
David Allen Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 37
Eric Henson Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 37
Steve Reaney Men Cat Pro/1/2 31 / 39

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 6 2023)

Todd Bell Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 21
Hayden Mackay Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 21
Scott Bromstead Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 21
Jason Cruser Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 21
Sean Smith Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 21
Steve Reaney Men Cat Pro/1/2 26 / 28

Chuck Pontius Memorial Criterium (Aug 6 2023)

Eric Henson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 34
Shaun Bagley Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 34
Eric Henson Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 39
Shaun Bagley Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 39

Montage Wellness Sand City Criterium powered by Work Horse Bicycles (Jul 23 2023)

Matthew Sloan Men Petite Final Cat Pro/1/2/3 12 / 15
Matthew Sloan Men Heat 1 Cat Pro/1/2/3 28 / 24
Hayden Mackay Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 24
Sean Smith Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 24
Danny Rondon Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 24
Ole Lutjens Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 24
Jason Cruser Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 24
Matthew Sloan Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 24
Ole Lutjens Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 14
Michael Foley Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 14

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race 23 (Jul 22 2023)

Eric Henson Men Master 50+ Cat 3/4 10 / 28
Hayden Mackay Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 26
Todd Bell Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 26
Sean Smith Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 26
Matthew Sloan Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 26
Steve Reaney Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 29 / 47

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 8 2023)

Sean Smith Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 21
Michael Foley Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 21
Ole Lutjens Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 21
Shaun Bagley Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 21
Danny Rondon Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 21
David Allen Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 21

ToAD Manitowoc masters (Jun 19 2023)

Shaun Bagley Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 12 / 55

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 18 2023)

Shaun Bagley Men Masters 50_60+ 15 / 69

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 17 2023)

Shaun Bagley Men Masters 50_60+ 164 / 80

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 16 2023)

Shaun Bagley Men Masters 50_60+ 16 / 78

ToAD East Troy masters (Jun 15 2023)

Shaun Bagley Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 14 / 62

ToAD Janesville masters (Jun 15 2023)

Shaun Bagley Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 33 / 57

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 15 2023)

Shaun Bagley Men Masters 50_60+ 40 / 71

CBR #6 Carson The Finale (Jun 4 2023)

Shaun Bagley Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 79 / 88

Regalado Road Race (Jun 4 2023)

Shaun Bagley Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 14
Steve Reaney Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 22
Jason Cruser Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 4 / 22
Sean Smith Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 7 / 22
Danny Rondon Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 8 / 22
Eric Henson Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 12 / 22
Matthew Sloan Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 17 / 22

Christian Cycling's 30th Dash for Cash (Jun 3 2023)

Steve Reaney Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 38
Hayden Mackay Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 17 / 38
Sean Smith Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 19 / 38
Hayden Mackay Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 22
Steve Reaney Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 22
Jason Cruser Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 20
Steve Reaney Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 20
Matthew Sloan Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 20
Sean Smith Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 20
Eric Henson Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 20
Ole Lutjens Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 20
Eric Henson Men Master 50+ Cat 3/4 2 / 18

Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 28 2023)

Shaun Bagley Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 55
Danny Rondon Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 55
Danny Rondon Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 66
Shaun Bagley Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 42 / 66

Winchester Circuit Race (May 13 2023)

Hayden Mackay Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 15
Matthew Sloan Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 15

Golden State Circuit Race (May 7 2023)

Shaun Bagley Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 3 / 52
Sean Smith Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 4 / 52
Jason Cruser Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 6 / 52
Danny Rondon Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 15 / 52
Eric Henson Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 19 / 52
Scott Bromstead Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 22 / 52
Ole Lutjens Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 23 / 52
Todd Bell Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 27 / 52
Matthew Sloan Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 44 / 52
Greg Tripoli Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 48 / 52
Sean Smith Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 25 / 51
Eric Henson Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 26 / 51
Greg Tripoli Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 32 / 51
Shaun Bagley Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 48 / 51

CBR #5 Dominguez Hills (May 7 2023)

Shaun Bagley Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 57 / 65
Shaun Bagley Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 55 / 60

Golden State Race Series - Circuit (May 7 2023)

Max Noda Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 26 / 56
Sean Smith Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 52
Eric Henson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 52
Greg Tripoli Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 52
Shaun Bagley Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 48 / 52
Shaun Bagley Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 54
Sean Smith Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 54
Jason Cruser Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 54
Danny Rondon Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 54
Eric Henson Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 54
Scott Bromstead Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 54
Ole Lutjens Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 54
Todd Bell Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 54
Matthew Sloan Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 44 / 54
Greg Tripoli Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 48 / 54

Golden State Criterium (May 6 2023)

Sean Smith Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 6 / 43
Jason Cruser Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 10 / 43
Shaun Bagley Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 21 / 43
Danny Rondon Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 22 / 43
Ole Lutjens Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 25 / 43
Greg Tripoli Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 33 / 43
Matthew Sloan Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 37 / 43
Scott Bromstead Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 40 / 43
Sean Smith Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 13 / 42

Golden State Race Series - Crit (May 6 2023)

Sean Smith Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 46
Shaun Bagley Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 46 / 46
Sean Smith Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 48
Jason Cruser Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 48
Shaun Bagley Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 48
Danny Rondon Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 48
Ole Lutjens Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 48
Greg Tripoli Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 48
Matthew Sloan Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 48
Scott Bromstead Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 48
Eric Henson Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 50 / 48

Golden State Time Trial (May 5 2023)

Jason Cruser Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 1 / 28
Sean Smith Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 4 / 28
Ole Lutjens Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 5 / 28
Matthew Sloan Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 10 / 28
Shaun Bagley Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 13 / 28
Greg Tripoli Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 16 / 28
Eric Henson Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 18 / 28

Golden State Race Series - TT (May 5 2023)

Jason Cruser Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 28
Sean Smith Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 28
Ole Lutjens Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 28
Matthew Sloan Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 28
Shaun Bagley Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 28
Greg Tripoli Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 28
Eric Henson Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 28

Berkeley Streets Criterium (Apr 30 2023)

Hayden Mackay Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 19
Todd Bell Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 19
Sean Smith Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 19
Matthew Sloan Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 19
Jason Cruser Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 19

LAX Circuit Race (Apr 30 2023)

Danny Rondon Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 32 / 56
Greg Tripoli Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 50 / 56
Shaun Bagley Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 49
Danny Rondon Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 49
Greg Tripoli Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 49
Shaun Bagley Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 22

Berkeley Hills Road Race (Apr 29 2023)

Todd Bell Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 26
Hayden Mackay Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 26
Jason Cruser Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 26
Sean Smith Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 26
Matthew Sloan Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 26
Steve Reaney Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 13 / 57

CBR #4 Carson (Apr 23 2023)

Eric Henson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 58
Shaun Bagley Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 58
Shaun Bagley Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 73
Eric Henson Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 73

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 8 2023)

Hayden Mackay Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 22
Jason Cruser Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 22
Todd Bell Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 22
Sean Smith Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 22
Eric Henson Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 22
Matthew Sloan Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 22

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit Race (Apr 2 2023)

Shaun Bagley Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 40
Matthew Sloan Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 39 / 41

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Apr 1 2023)

Shaun Bagley Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 33
Shaun Bagley Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 23

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 26 2023)

Steve Reaney Men Cat Pro/1/2 33 / 53
Steve Reaney Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 21
Eric Henson Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 21
Ole Lutjens Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 21
Matthew Sloan Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 21
Sean Smith Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 21
David Allen Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 21
Steve Reaney Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 20
Eric Henson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 17

Mikes Bikes Cat's Hill Classic (Mar 25 2023)

Eric Henson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 8 / 19
Steve Reaney Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 19
Matthew Sloan Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 19
Scott Bromstead Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 19
Eric Henson Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 19
Sean Smith Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 19

CBR #3 Dominguez Hills (Mar 19 2023)

Shaun Bagley Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 73
Eric Henson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 62 / 73
Danny Rondon Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 64 / 73
Eric Henson Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 84
Shaun Bagley Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 43 / 84
Danny Rondon Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 72 / 84

Bariani Road Race (Mar 12 2023)

Eric Henson Men Master 50+ Cat 3/4 3 / 9
Jason Cruser Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 25
Hayden Mackay Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 25
Sean Smith Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 25
Matthew Sloan Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 25
Ole Lutjens Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 25
Danny Rondon Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 25
Shaun Bagley Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 25

Land Park Criterium (Mar 11 2023)

Hayden Mackay Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 19
Sean Smith Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 19
Ole Lutjens Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 19
Danny Rondon Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 19
Shaun Bagley Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 19
Eric Henson Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 19
Matthew Sloan Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 19
Shaun Bagley Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 15

Copper Valley Circuit Race (Mar 5 2023)

Sean Smith Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 9
Jason Cruser Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 9
Michael Foley Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 9

Majestic Crit (Mar 5 2023)

Shaun Bagley Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 30
Shaun Bagley Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 16

Snelling Road Race (Feb 25 2023)

Jason Cruser Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 12
Michael Foley Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 12
Eric Henson Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 12
Shaun Bagley Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 12
Sean Smith Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 12

47th Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 20 2023)

Sean Smith Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 27 / 47
Michael Foley Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 12
Sean Smith Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 12

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 19 2023)

Eric Henson Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 10

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 18 2023)

Eric Henson Men Master 50+ Cat 3/4 2 / 11
Jason Cruser Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 26
Danny Rondon Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 26
Sean Smith Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 26
Scott Bromstead Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 26
Michael Foley Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 26
Shaun Bagley Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 26

36th Annual Roger Millikan Memorial Grand Prix (Feb 12 2023)

Danny Rondon Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 58
Shaun Bagley Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 58
Danny Rondon Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 65
Shaun Bagley Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 62 / 65

Livermore Criterium (Feb 12 2023)

Steve Reaney Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 62
Sean Smith Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 22 / 62
Scott Bromstead Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 28 / 62
Jason Cruser Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 53 / 62
Steve Reaney Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 24
Michael Foley Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 24
Ole Lutjens Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 24
Scott Bromstead Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 24
Jason Cruser Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 24
Sean Smith Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 24
David Allen Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 24

CBR #2 Carson (Feb 5 2023)

Danny Rondon Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 82
Eric Henson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 82
Shaun Bagley Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 59 / 82
Shaun Bagley Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 93
Danny Rondon Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 93
Eric Henson Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 93

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 28 2023)

Sean Smith Men Cat Pro/1/2 24 / 44
Scott Bromstead Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 30
Greg Tripoli Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 30
Sean Smith Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 30

CBR #1 Dominguez Hills (Jan 22 2023)

Danny Rondon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 81 / 78

Longview Gran Prix Criterium (Aug 25 2012)

Amy Shepard Women Category 1/2/3 7 / 9

Giro di Portland (Aug 18 2012)

Daryl Hemenway Masters 1/2/3 40+ 18 / 23

OBRA Criterium (Aug 11 2012)

Lara Kessler Women Category 4/5 2 / 9
Amy Shepard Women Category 3 2 / 8
Daryl Hemenway Senior Men 32 / 32
Nils Tillstrom Men Category 4 16 / 19
Daryl Hemenway Masters Men 40-49 17 / 26

Franz Criterium (Aug 4 2012)

Lara Kessler Women 4/5 7 / 11
Amy Shepard Senior Women 14 / 14
Christopher Kessler Men 4/5 39 / 40
Nathan R frechen Men 3 17 / 22

Vancouver Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Nathan R frechen Category 3 24 / 29

Swan Island Criterium (Jul 28 2012)

Nils Tillstrom Category 4/5 Men 6 / 21

Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe (Jun 2 2012)

Amy Shepard Women Ssccu 2 / 5
Daryl Hemenway Senior Men 40 / 40
John Forbes Masters Men 50+ Category 3/4/5 11 / 11
Robert Vigeant Masters Men 40+ Category 3/4/5 13 / 17

Summit Criterium Bend (May 27 2012)

Lara Kessler Women 4 2 / 4
Daryl Hemenway Masters 40+ 9 / 18
Nils Tillstrom Category 4/5 9 / 15
Christopher Kessler Category 4/5 10 / 15
Daryl Hemenway Category 1/2/3 10 / 34

Bend Don't Brake (May 26 2012)

Nils Tillstrom Men 4/5 55 / 56
Daryl Hemenway Masters Men 40+ 6 / 27

Southern Oregon Time Trial Series (Mar 17 2012)

Lara Kessler Women 4/5 2 / 2

Jack Frost TT (Feb 26 2012)

Nils Tillstrom Men 4/5 23 / 35