Log In

Team Overview: Ironclad/Yakima

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Coburg TT (Aug 25 2013)

Vivian Satterfield Women 4/5 7 / 19
Anna Christiansen Women 1/2/3 1 / 20
Brenna Wrye-simpson Women 1/2/3 3 / 20
Alexandria Schultz Women 1/2/3 20 / 20

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium (Aug 25 2013)

Vivian Satterfield Women 4/5 15 / 18
Anna Christiansen Women 1/2/3 2 / 20
Brenna Wrye-simpson Women 1/2/3 18 / 20
Alexandria Schultz Women 1/2/3 20 / 20

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Briggs Hill RR (Aug 24 2013)

Vivian Satterfield Women 4/5 12 / 19
Anna Christiansen Women 1/2/3 3 / 20
Brenna Wrye-simpson Women 1/2/3 7 / 20
Alexandria Schultz Women 1/2/3 20 / 20

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Prologue (Aug 23 2013)

Vivian Satterfield Women 4/5 10 / 19
Anna Christiansen Women 1/2/3 1 / 20
Brenna Wrye-simpson Women 1/2/3 3 / 20
Alexandria Schultz Women 1/2/3 16 / 20

Gresham Criterium (Aug 17 2013)

Vivian Satterfield Women Category 4/5 3 / 6
Jenn Levo Senior Women 4 / 15
Anna Christiansen Senior Women 6 / 15
Mark Crawford Senior Men 8 / 27
Rob Thompson Men Category 3 6 / 28
Dave Dezellem Men Category 3 13 / 28
Kevin Condron Men Category 3 20 / 28
Rob Thompson Masters 40+ Category 3/4 2 / 29
Dave Dezellem Masters 40+ Category 3/4 24 / 29

Cirque du Cycling (Aug 9 2013)

Erik Bakker Men 3 6 / 36
Joel Crouch Men 3 14 / 36

OBRA Time Trial (Aug 4 2013)

Anna Christiansen Women 1/2 1 / 2

OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery (Aug 3 2013)

Rachel Bagley Women Category 4/5 1 / 14
Vivian Satterfield Women Category 4/5 9 / 14
Alana Armstrong Women Category 3 1 / 14
Lana Pressey Women Category 3 13 / 14
Anna Christiansen Women Category 1/2 1 / 14
Jenn Levo Women Category 1/2 9 / 14
Anna Christiansen Women 1/2/3 1 / 28
Alana Armstrong Women 1/2/3 4 / 28
Jenn Levo Women 1/2/3 11 / 28
Lana Pressey Women 1/2/3 25 / 28
Craig Armstrong Senior Men 37 / 39
Erik Bakker Men Category 3 3 / 44
Craig Armstrong Men Category 3 4 / 44
Joel Crouch Men Category 3 18 / 44
Ryan Smith Men Category 3 40 / 44

Vancouver Criterium (Jul 28 2013)

Larry Hiday Masters Men 50+ 11 / 16
Mark Crawford Masters Men 40+ 3 / 27
Rob Thompson Masters Men 40+ 12 / 27
Erik Bakker Masters Men 40+ 15 / 27
Rachel Bagley Category 4/5 Women 2 / 15
Lara Kessler Category 3 Women 9 / 10
Alana Armstrong Category 3 Women 10 / 10
Craig Armstrong Category 3 Men 2 / 39
Erik Bakker Category 3 Men 6 / 39
Rob Thompson Category 3 Men 7 / 39
Joel Crouch Category 3 Men 16 / 39
Jenn Levo Category 1/2 Women 1 / 5
Anna Christiansen Category 1/2 Women 3 / 5

Montinore Road Race (Jul 14 2013)

Rachel Bagley Women Category 4/5 2 / 10
Vivian Satterfield Women Category 4/5 9 / 10
Sharon Anderson Women 40+ 3 / 6
Leia Tyrrell Women 1/2/3 3 / 18
Brenna Wrye-simpson Women 1/2/3 5 / 18
Susannah Nelson Women 1/2/3 13 / 18
Alexandria Schultz Women 1/2/3 17 / 18
Alexandria Schultz Women 1/2/3 18 / 18
Joe Martin Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 3 / 28
Mark Crawford Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 7 / 28
Erik Bakker Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 8 / 28

Redmond Downtown Criterium (Jul 13 2013)

Erik Bakker Men Category 3 2 / 14
Rob Thompson Men Category 3 5 / 14

High Desert Omnium - Road RaceóMen's OBRA Championship RR (Jul 7 2013)

Joe Martin Men 3 9 / 42
Anna Christiansen Men 3 25 / 42

St. Honore Criterium (Jul 6 2013)

Alexandria Schultz Women 4/5 1 / 14
Rachel Bagley Women 4/5 5 / 14
Alana Armstrong Women 3 3 / 6
Sharon Anderson Women 3 6 / 6
Anna Christiansen Women 1/2/3 1 / 20
Alana Armstrong Women 1/2/3 11 / 20
Jenn Levo Women 1/2/3 13 / 20
Sharon Anderson Women 1/2/3 20 / 20
Anna Christiansen Women 1/2 1 / 14
Jenn Levo Women 1/2 10 / 14
Rob Thompson Men 3 5 / 46
Erik Bakker Men 3 6 / 46
Craig Armstrong Men 3 17 / 46
Mark Crawford Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 7 / 29
Erik Bakker Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 11 / 29
Dave Dezellem Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 22 / 29

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jun 30 2013)

Anna Christiansen Pro/1/2 Women 1 / 11
Leia Tyrrell Pro/1/2 Women 2 / 11
Rachel Bagley Category 4 Women 2 / 4
Alana Armstrong Category 3 Women 2 / 10
Brenna Wrye-simpson Category 3 Women 6 / 10
Lara Kessler Category 3 Women 7 / 10
Robert Carver Category 3 Men 23 / 52

Pringle Creek Criterium (Jun 30 2013)

Vivian Satterfield Women 4/5 1 / 4
Jenn Levo Women 1/2/3 1 / 1
Erik Bakker Men 3 2 / 15
Joe Martin Men 3 15 / 15
Joe Martin Masters Men 40+ 2 / 19
Mark Crawford Masters Men 40+ 3 / 19
Erik Bakker Masters Men 40+ 7 / 19
Rob Thompson Masters Men 40+ 9 / 19

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 4 (Jun 30 2013)

Anna Christiansen Pro/1/2 Women 1 / 11
Leia Tyrrell Pro/1/2 Women 3 / 11
Rachel Bagley Category 4 Women 3 / 4
Brenna Wrye-simpson Category 3 Women 2 / 9
Alana Armstrong Category 3 Women 5 / 9
Robert Carver Category 3 Men 15 / 47

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jun 29 2013)

Leia Tyrrell Pro/1/2 Women 1 / 11
Anna Christiansen Pro/1/2 Women 4 / 11
Rachel Bagley Category 4 Women 2 / 4
Brenna Wrye-simpson Category 3 Women 2 / 10
Alana Armstrong Category 3 Women 4 / 10
Lara Kessler Category 3 Women 8 / 10
Robert Carver Category 3 Men 30 / 52

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 1 (Jun 28 2013)

Leia Tyrrell Pro/1/2 Women 1 / 11
Anna Christiansen Pro/1/2 Women 2 / 11
Rachel Bagley Category 4 Women 2 / 4
Brenna Wrye-simpson Category 3 Women 1 / 10
Alana Armstrong Category 3 Women 7 / 10
Lara Kessler Category 3 Women 9 / 10
Robert Carver Category 3 Men 14 / 53

Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR (Jun 16 2013)

Rachel Bagley Women 4/5 2 / 10
Brenna Wrye-simpson Women 3 3 / 14
Alana Armstrong Women 3 4 / 14
Lara Kessler Women 3 14 / 14
Leia Tyrrell Women 1/2/3 1 / 11
Jenn Levo Women 1/2/3 11 / 11
Dave Davis Senior Men 1/2/3 35 / 43
Mark Crawford Masters Men 35+ 2/3 13 / 46

OBRA TTT (Jun 9 2013)

Sharon Anderson Women 3 3 / 11
Rachel Bagley Women 3 3 / 11
Lara Kessler Women 3 3 / 11
Susannah Nelson Women 3 3 / 11
Leia Tyrrell Senior Women 1 / 16
Alana Armstrong Senior Women 1 / 16
Jenn Levo Senior Women 1 / 16
Brenna Wrye-simpson Senior Women 1 / 16
Mark Crawford Men 160-199 3 / 16
Joe Martin Men 160-199 3 / 16
Rob Thompson Men 160-199 3 / 16
Erik Bakker Men 160-199 3 / 16

Mary's Peak Hillclimb (Jun 8 2013)

Leia Tyrrell Pro/1/2 Women 1 / 3

Hammer Velo Criterium (Jun 1 2013)

Alexandria Schultz Women Category 4/5 1 / 9
Vivian Satterfield Women Category 4/5 6 / 9
Jenn Levo Senior Women 4 / 9
Alana Armstrong Senior Women 8 / 9
Rob Thompson Senior Men 22 / 63
Erik Bakker Senior Men 36 / 63
Joel Crouch Men Category 3 7 / 57
Rob Thompson Men Category 3 9 / 57
Erik Bakker Men Category 3 15 / 57
Joe Martin Men Category 3 27 / 57
Dave Dezellem Men Category 3 40 / 57
Ryan Smith Men Category 3 56 / 57
Erik Bakker Masters Men 40+ Category 3/4/5 10 / 38
Dave Dezellem Masters Men 40+ Category 3/4/5 19 / 38
Dave Aldersebaes Masters Men 40+ Category 3/4/5 34 / 38

Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR (May 27 2013)

Brenna Wrye-simpson Women Category 3 1 / 2
Lara Kessler Women Category 3 2 / 2
Leia Tyrrell Senior Women (Pro/1/2) 1 / 2
Vivian Satterfield Eddy Senior Women 1 / 2

Bend Don't Brake (May 25 2013)

Anna Christiansen Women 1/2/3 1 / 20
Leia Tyrrell Women 1/2/3 15 / 20
Anna Christiansen Women 1/2 1 / 10
Leia Tyrrell Women 1/2 7 / 10

Banana Belt Series - Banana Belt 3 (May 19 2013)

Lara Kessler Women Category 4 2 / 11
Brenna Wrye-simpson Women Category 4 3 / 11
Susannah Nelson Women Category 4 6 / 11
Jenn Levo Women Category 1/2 6 / 8
Robert Carver Men Category 3 10 / 39
Erik Bakker Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 6 / 27
Joe Martin Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 8 / 27
Mark Crawford Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 11 / 27
Larry Hiday Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 23 / 27

Banana Belt Series - Banana Belt 2 (May 12 2013)

Lara Kessler Women Category 4 2 / 21
Brenna Wrye-simpson Women Category 4 9 / 21
Vivian Satterfield Women Category 4 21 / 21
Leia Tyrrell Women Category 1/2 1 / 12
Anna Christiansen Women Category 1/2 2 / 12
Leia Tyrrell Women 1/2/3 1 / 21
Anna Christiansen Women 1/2/3 2 / 21
Dave Davis Men Category 3 27 / 39
Joel Crouch Men Category 3 33 / 39
Joe Martin Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 5 / 19
Mark Crawford Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 8 / 19
Erik Bakker Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 9 / 19

Banana Belt Series - Banana Belt 1 (May 5 2013)

Lara Kessler Women Category 4 1 / 23
Brenna Wrye-simpson Women Category 4 2 / 23
Vivian Satterfield Women Category 4 19 / 23
Erik Bakker Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 5 / 21
Mark Crawford Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 8 / 21
Joe Martin Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 10 / 21

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 27 2013)

Susannah Nelson Women 4/5 6 / 13
Rachel Bagley Women 4/5 7 / 13
Lara Kessler Women 4/5 11 / 13
Vivian Satterfield Women 4/5 13 / 13
Alana Armstrong Women 3 8 / 12
Sharon Anderson Women 3 9 / 12
Alana Armstrong Women 3 11 / 12
Anna Christiansen Women 1/2/3 1 / 16
Leia Tyrrell Women 1/2/3 2 / 16
Anna Christiansen Women 1/2 1 / 11
Leia Tyrrell Women 1/2 2 / 11
Joe Martin Men 3 7 / 28
Joel Crouch Men 3 10 / 28
Mark Crawford Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 10 / 34

Kings Valley Road Race (Apr 13 2013)

Vivian Satterfield Women 4/5 17 / 26
Leia Tyrrell Women 1/2/3 1 / 22
Leia Tyrrell Women 1/2 1 / 14

Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR (Mar 31 2013)

Leia Tyrrell Senior Women (Pro/1/2) 1 / 2

Gorge Roubaix (Mar 24 2013)

Brenna Wrye-simpson Women Category 4 1 / 14
Rachel Bagley Women Category 4 3 / 14
Lara Kessler Women Category 4 8 / 14
Anna Christiansen Women Category 1/2/3 2 / 25
Cristina Mihaescu Women Category 1/2/3 15 / 25
Alana Armstrong Women Category 1/2/3 17 / 25
Jenn Levo Women Category 1/2/3 22 / 25
Mark Koller Men Category 4/5 13 / 52
Kevin Driscoll Men Category 4/5 30 / 52
Joe Martin Men Category 3 33 / 38

Dirty Circles (Mar 17 2013)

Lara Kessler Women 4/5 1 / 19
Brenna Wrye-simpson Women 4/5 3 / 19
Vivian Satterfield Women 4/5 17 / 19
Alexandria Schultz Women 4/5 18 / 19
Anna Christiansen Women 1/2/3 3 / 23
Leia Tyrrell Women 1/2/3 8 / 23
Alana Armstrong Women 1/2/3 15 / 23
Sharon Anderson Women 1/2/3 16 / 23
Dave Dezellem Masters Men 3/4 9 / 32
Erik Bakker Masters Men 3/4 11 / 32
Joel Crouch Masters Men 3/4 13 / 32
Rob Thompson Masters Men 3/4 22 / 32
Joe Martin Masters Men 3/4 23 / 32
Mark Koller Masters Men 3/4 30 / 32
Dave Aldersebaes Masters Men 3/4 31 / 32
Mark Crawford Masters Men 1/2/3 14 / 47

Dirty Circles (Mar 10 2013)

Lara Kessler Women 4/5 2 / 11
Brenna Wrye-simpson Women 4/5 3 / 11
Vivian Satterfield Women 4/5 11 / 11
Anna Christiansen Women 1/2/3 1 / 10
Joel Crouch Masters Men 3/4 1 / 35
Dave Dezellem Masters Men 3/4 4 / 35
Larry Hiday Masters Men 3/4 17 / 35
Dave Aldersebaes Masters Men 3/4 18 / 35
Kevin Driscoll Masters Men 3/4 23 / 35
Rob Thompson Masters Men 3/4 26 / 35
Mark Koller Masters Men 3/4 33 / 35
Mark Crawford Masters Men 1/2/3 19 / 35

Dirty Circles (Mar 3 2013)

Lara Kessler Women 4/5 2 / 9
Brenna Wrye-simpson Women 4/5 5 / 9
Alexandria Schultz Women 4/5 6 / 9
Jenn Levo Women 1/2/3 9 / 17
Alana Armstrong Women 1/2/3 11 / 17
Sharon Anderson Women 1/2/3 15 / 17
Dave Dezellem Masters Men 3/4 1 / 45
Dave Aldersebaes Masters Men 3/4 30 / 45
Larry Hiday Masters Men 3/4 32 / 45
Craig Armstrong Masters Men 3/4 35 / 45
Joel Crouch Masters Men 3/4 36 / 45
Mark Koller Masters Men 3/4 39 / 45
Mark Crawford Masters Men 1/2/3 12 / 36

Jack Frost TT (Feb 24 2013)

Anna Christiansen Women 1/2 1 / 3

Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series (Feb 23 2013)

Leia Tyrrell Women 1/2/3 2 / 8