Log In

Team Overview: Zone 5

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Farm Bureau Road Race (Jul 6 2019)

Ian Frederick Men Cat 3/4 4 / 5
Daniel Frederick Men Cat 3/4 5 / 5

Lifetime Fitness Criterium (Jul 4 2018)

Cam Candelaria Men master 35-44 open 2 / 4

Porcupine Hillclimb (Jun 2 2018)

Steve Hansen Men Master 60-64 Open 10 / 12

East Canyon-Echo Road Race (Apr 21 2018)

Emily Birch Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 8

IMCCC Circuit Race (Apr 14 2018)

Emily Birch Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 11

The Sugarhouse Criterium (May 27 2017)

Van Higley Men Cat 4 6 / 9

Harvest Moon Criterium (Sep 17 2016)

Andrew Love Men Cat 3 5 / 18
Ryan Lemone Men Cat 3 12 / 18
Billy Rappleye Men Cat 3 14 / 18
Mark Ellis Men Cat 5 4 / 16
Mahoney Kristopher Men Cat 5 16 / 16
Stephen Rogers Men Cat 4 6 / 28
Scott Johnston Men Cat 4 9 / 28
Troy Huebner Men Cat 4 12 / 28
Andrew Robinson Men Cat 4 13 / 28
Charlie Owen Men Cat 4 27 / 28

The Sugarhouse Criterium (May 28 2016)

Stephen Rogers Men Masters 45-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 28
Tom Pace Men Masters 45-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 28
Scott Johnston Men Cat 3/4 16 / 29
Billy Rappleye Men Cat 4/5 6 / 34

Ghost Town Omnium - Crit 2 (Apr 10 2016)

Stephen Rogers Men 35+ Cat 4-5 1 / 8
Tom Pace Men 35+ Cat 4-5 6 / 8

Ghost Town Omnium - Crit 1 (Apr 8 2016)

Stephen Rogers Men Masters 45+ Cat 1-234 8 / 9
Tom Pace Men Masters 35+ Cat 4-5 5 / 11
Kevin Zollinger Men Masters 35+ Cat 4-5 10 / 11

OBRA Uphill TT Championship (Aug 10 2014)

Alison Fulmer Masters Women 55-59 3 / 3
Dan Gilden Masters Men 55-59 4 / 8

OUCH (Jul 27 2014)

Alison Fulmer Masters Women 55-60 3 / 3
David Stabler Masters Men 60+ 7 / 15
Tom Andersen Masters Men 60+ 12 / 15
Dan Gilden Masters Men 55-59 3 / 9

Revenge of the Disc - Race 1 (Jul 26 2014)

Dan Gilden Masters Men 50+ 3 / 10

Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge (Jul 13 2014)

Alison Fulmer Masters Women 55-59 1 / 2
Dan Gilden Masters Men 55-59 1 / 6

Mary's Peak Hillclimb (Jun 14 2014)

Alison Fulmer Masters Women 50-59 5 / 5
Dan Gilden Masters Men 50-59 6 / 14

As the Raven Flies... only longer (Apr 26 2014)

Alison Fulmer Masters Women 50+ 6 / 6
Dan Gilden Masters Men 50+ 3 / 9

As the Raven Flies (Apr 5 2014)

Dan Gilden Masters 50-59 Men 5 / 14

Jack Frost TT (Feb 23 2014)

Dan Gilden Masters Men 50-59 4 / 35

Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge (Aug 25 2013)

Dan Gilden Masters Men 50+ 2 / 5

OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship (Aug 11 2013)

David Stabler Masters Men 60+ 8 / 20
Tom Andersen Masters Men 60+ 12 / 20
Dan Gilden Masters Men 50-54 6 / 14

Montinore Road Race (Jul 14 2013)

David Stabler Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5 15 / 21

Mary's Peak Hillclimb (Jun 8 2013)

Tom Andersen Men 60+ 12 / 17
David Stabler Eddy Men 9 / 9